mychiptime.com

REGION 1 - 4A GIRLS

10/23/2017

Lubbock, TX

REGION 1 - 4A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL Region I Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Region I XC Championships

UIL Region I XC Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A Girls - 4A
Team Detail - Girls - 4A Girls - 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A Girls

4A

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 1017 Emily Garcia Alvarado 11:48.93 5:54/M 10 TM
2 2 1049 Tatum Fish Bushland 12:10.79 6:05/M 10 IND
3 3 1142 Caitlin Buendia River Oaks Castleberry 12:12.05 6:06/M 9 TM
4 4 1040 Kyra Young Brownwood 12:25.75 6:13/M 12 TM
5 5 1129 Bethany Roden Pampa 12:27.16 6:14/M 11 IND
6 (< 5) 1116 Rachel Allen Midlothian Heritage 12:27.91 6:14/M 9 IND
7 6 1141 Haylee Bentley River Oaks Castleberry 12:27.96 6:14/M 9 TM
8 (< 5) 1117 Renee Elliott Midlothian Heritage 12:28.17 6:14/M 9 IND
9 7 1024 Cathy Lopez Andrews 12:29.91 6:15/M 12 TM
10 8 1022 Elizabeth Garcia Andrews 12:30.26 6:15/M 11 TM
11 9 1094 Jocelyn Mims Glen Rose 12:32.11 6:16/M 9 IND
12 (< 5) 1083 Jocelyn Castro Fabens 12:33.74 6:17/M 11 IND
13 10 1154 Yajary Quiroz San Elizario 12:36.07 6:18/M 10 IND
14 11 1151 America Morales San Elizario 12:37.03 6:19/M 9 IND
15 12 1044 Olivia Johnson Burkburnett 12:38.60 6:19/M 12 IND
16 13 1158 Hailey Davis Seminole 12:39.52 6:20/M 9 IND
17 14 1174 Presley Wall Stephenville 12:41.62 6:21/M 9
18 15 1068 Maly Delgado Dalhart 12:42.43 6:21/M 11
19 16 1171 Emily Kirbo Stephenville 12:44.10 6:22/M 11
20 17 1146 Janely Mosqueda River Oaks Castleberry 12:46.97 6:23/M 10 TM
21 18 1145 April Meza River Oaks Castleberry 12:48.15 6:24/M 12 TM
22 19 1018 Judith Manzano Alvarado 12:48.73 6:24/M 10 TM
23 20 1037 Darby Crysler Brownwood 12:51.73 6:26/M 10 TM
24 21 1143 Annabel Fief River Oaks Castleberry 12:52.04 6:26/M 9 TM
25 22 1103 Khloe Morris Graham 12:54.55 6:27/M 10
26 23 1014 Dacie Clark Alvarado 12:56.43 6:28/M 9 TM
27 24 1063 Nicole Estrada Clint Mountain View 12:57.70 6:29/M 10
28 25 1019 Lizetd Olalde Alvarado 12:58.73 6:29/M 11 TM
29 26 1035 Audrey Boren Brownwood 13:01.63 6:31/M 11 TM
30 27 1026 Naialee Salcido Andrews 13:08.28 6:34/M 10 TM
31 28 1072 Summer Simmons Dalhart 13:11.78 6:36/M 12
32 29 1084 Raquelle Bernal Fort Stockton 13:13.91 6:37/M 10
33 30 1039 Izzy Lawrence Brownwood 13:14.69 6:37/M 11 TM
34 31 1038 Alex Fowler Brownwood 13:16.19 6:38/M 11 TM
35 32 1121 Beatriz Martinez Mineral Wells 13:17.01 6:39/M 12
36 33 1096 Avery Turner Glen Rose 13:19.56 6:40/M 10
37 34 1149 Emily Guerrero San Elizario 13:20.33 6:40/M 9
38 35 1036 Trinity Buitron Brownwood 13:20.61 6:40/M 10 TM
39 36 1053 Berkely Miller Bushland 13:20.65 6:40/M 9
40 37 1050 Hannah Garrett Bushland 13:22.28 6:41/M 9
41 38 1112 Sydnei Orozco Levelland 13:22.62 6:41/M 11
42 39 1055 Brisa Aguilar Clint 13:26.55 6:43/M 10
43 40 1157 Azalia Contreras Seminole 13:27.32 6:44/M 9
44 (< 5) 1139 Gisselle Hernandez Perryton 13:28.92 6:44/M 9
45 41 1027 Emylee Vasquez Andrews 13:30.01 6:45/M 11 TM
46 42 1020 Precious Segovia Alvarado 13:30.22 6:45/M 9 TM
47 43 1153 Natalia Perez San Elizario 13:30.56 6:45/M 10
48 44 1009 Marianna Deynzer Abilene Wylie 13:31.14 6:46/M 9
49 45 1091 Bree Baker Glen Rose 13:32.16 6:46/M 10
50 46 1071 Ariana Mendoza Dalhart 13:32.33 6:46/M 9
51 47 1025 Jasmine Parker Andrews 13:33.06 6:47/M 10 TM
52 48 1173 Anahi Rivas Stephenville 13:33.60 6:47/M 11
53 49 1114 Kaitlynn Whipple Levelland 13:33.62 6:47/M 11
54 50 1070 Kaeona Marquez Dalhart 13:37.76 6:49/M 9
55 51 1144 Mitzy Guereca River Oaks Castleberry 13:38.22 6:49/M 12 TM
56 52 1172 Kassidy Nowak Stephenville 13:38.67 6:49/M 10
57 53 1170 Reagan Henry Stephenville 13:39.04 6:50/M 10
58 54 1169 Jordan Beyer Stephenville 13:39.70 6:50/M 9
59 55 1007 Leandra Benton Abilene Wylie 13:40.19 6:50/M 11
60 56 1060 Vivian Zapata Clint 13:40.70 6:50/M 9
61 57 1113 Natalie Velardez Levelland 13:45.84 6:53/M 11
62 58 1057 Joanna Martinez Clint 13:46.44 6:53/M 10
63 59 1078 Lupita Guttierrez Denver City 13:47.28 6:54/M 12
64 60 1011 Jordan Johnson Abilene Wylie 13:48.63 6:54/M 10
65 61 1175 Callie Wells Stephenville 13:49.76 6:55/M 9
66 62 1073 Claudia Taylor Dalhart 13:50.50 6:55/M 9
67 63 1093 Alexis Mims Glen Rose 13:50.94 6:55/M 9
68 (< 5) 1140 Yancy Judice Perryton 13:51.88 6:56/M 9
69 (< 5) 1105 Sarays Flores Kennedale 13:52.18 6:56/M 10
70 (< 5) 1106 Desiree Guajardo Lamesa 13:52.87 6:56/M 12
71 64 1098 Edith Branch Graham 13:53.77 6:57/M 9
72 65 1023 Angelica Lewis Andrews 13:54.50 6:57/M 11 TM
73 (< 5) 1107 Destiny Guajardo Lamesa 13:54.78 6:57/M 12
74 66 1162 Brittney Brooks Springtown 13:54.86 6:57/M 9
75 67 1074 Cristina Valencia Dalhart 13:55.49 6:58/M 9
76 68 1147 Daelynn Resendiz River Oaks Castleberry 13:56.84 6:58/M 12 TM
77 69 1016 Keyla Galicia Alvarado 13:56.98 6:58/M 11 TM
78 70 1161 Amanda Villalva Seminole 13:58.36 6:59/M 11
79 71 1067 Rosalinda Reza Clint Mountain View 14:00.32 7:00/M 11
80 72 1075 Maria Ariza Denver City 14:00.93 7:00/M 10
81 73 1092 Elizabeth Gutierrez Glen Rose 14:02.27 7:01/M 10
82 74 1042 Ambree Anderle Burkburnett 14:03.18 7:02/M 10
83 75 1033 Falicity Calderon Big Spring 14:03.29 7:02/M 9
84 76 1102 Olivia Isom Graham 14:04.37 7:02/M 9
85 77 1110 Isabel Martinez Levelland 14:05.75 7:03/M 9
86 78 1138 Hope Silvas Pecos 14:07.09 7:04/M
87 79 1131 Jaqueline Vaquera Pampa 14:11.17 7:06/M 11
88 80 1029 Analisa Blount Big Spring 14:11.41 7:06/M 11
89 81 1136 America Jasso Pecos 14:12.28 7:06/M 11
90 82 1155 Rani Allain Seminole 14:13.31 7:07/M 9
91 83 1090 Krysten Porras Fort Stockton 14:13.37 7:07/M 11
92 (< 5) 1082 Marlene Avila Fabens 14:14.51 7:07/M 11
93 84 1111 Saidee Mendoza Levelland 14:14.95 7:07/M 11
94 85 1101 Maria Hernandez Graham 14:15.75 7:08/M 11
95 86 1032 Chloe Bustamante Big Spring 14:17.51 7:09/M 11
96 87 1041 Summer Breez Ancira Burkburnett 14:18.99 7:09/M 12
97 88 1015 Isabella Galarza Alvarado 14:20.68 7:10/M 9 TM
98 89 1095 Laura Ogletree Glen Rose 14:20.85 7:10/M 11
99 (< 5) 1176 Nevaeh Sarabia Sweetwater 14:21.83 7:11/M 10
100 90 1181 Felicity Ortega Vernon 14:24.01 7:12/M 10

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 91 1021 Brianna Garcia Andrews 14:24.34 7:12/M 9 TM
102 92 1104 Kendra Williams Graham 14:24.43 7:12/M 10
103 93 1127 Micah Rich Pampa 14:24.92 7:12/M 11
104 94 1054 Aleshia Welsh Bushland 14:27.04 7:14/M 11
105 95 1167 Julie Plumlee Springtown 14:27.42 7:14/M 10
106 96 1052 Gracelyn Melban Bushland 14:28.01 7:14/M 10
107 97 1059 Lynette Rocha Clint 14:28.31 7:14/M 9
108 98 1160 Itzel Quinones Seminole 14:29.69 7:15/M 9
109 99 1164 Kaylee Greenwood Springtown 14:30.17 7:15/M 10
110 100 1086 Daliyah Garcia Fort Stockton 14:31.60 7:16/M 10
111 101 1156 Dayana Busanes Seminole 14:33.00 7:17/M 9
112 102 1077 Ailin Estrada Denver City 14:33.37 7:17/M 11
113 103 1058 Arely Ortega Clint 14:35.01 7:18/M 10
114 104 1163 Madalyn Diaz Springtown 14:36.48 7:18/M 12
115 105 1177 Caitlin Conner Vernon 14:36.54 7:18/M 10
116 106 1100 Evie Griffin Graham 14:38.87 7:19/M 11
117 107 1089 Krystal Porras Fort Stockton 14:42.38 7:21/M 11
118 (< 5) 1115 Karlie Savage Midland Greenwood 14:46.09 7:23/M 10
119 108 1168 Sarah Power Springtown 14:47.42 7:24/M 10
120 109 1069 Yareth Lozano Dalhart 14:48.67 7:24/M 12
121 110 1087 Danika Lopez Fort Stockton 14:49.47 7:25/M 11
122 111 1085 Christina Davila Fort Stockton 14:49.57 7:25/M 9
123 112 1008 Madelyn Davis Abilene Wylie 14:51.15 7:26/M 10
124 113 1056 Lydia Granados Clint 14:52.38 7:26/M 10
125 114 1123 Kloie Sherrod Mineral Wells 14:53.54 7:27/M 10
126 115 1062 Julia Bass Clint Mountain View 14:55.22 7:28/M 10
127 116 1128 Mackenzie Rivera Pampa 14:55.88 7:28/M 10
128 117 1108 Sarahi Baeza Levelland 14:56.18 7:28/M 9
129 118 1125 Roscio Garcia Pampa 14:57.43 7:29/M 11
130 119 1012 Tamara Levens Abilene Wylie 14:58.78 7:29/M 11
131 120 1013 Alexis Rex Abilene Wylie 14:59.34 7:30/M 10
132 121 1150 Desiree Lopez San Elizario 15:01.11 7:31/M 9
133 122 1122 Rian Schultz Mineral Wells 15:02.41 7:31/M 10
134 123 1126 Mercedes Gonzalez Pampa 15:03.06 7:32/M 10
135 124 1030 Cylei Burton Big Spring 15:03.52 7:32/M 9
136 125 1148 Jimena Fernendez San Elizario 15:07.42 7:34/M 12
137 126 1051 Sarah Grassell Bushland 15:09.38 7:35/M 12
138 127 1179 Kaytlen Hodges Vernon 15:09.82 7:35/M 10
139 128 1097 Ashlyn Williams Glen Rose 15:09.89 7:35/M 11
140 129 1134 Kimberly Hernandez Pecos 15:10.89 7:35/M 12
141 130 1152 Diana Moreno San Elizario 15:11.41 7:36/M 12
142 131 1046 Nolan Meghan Burkburnett 15:14.21 7:37/M 9
143 132 1028 Aliana Beserra Big Spring 15:18.05 7:39/M 11
144 133 1034 Brianna Lopez Big Spring 15:21.25 7:41/M 9
145 134 1109 Brytnee Bordayo Levelland 15:22.83 7:41/M 10
146 135 1135 Marisa Hernandez Pecos 15:29.61 7:45/M 11
147 136 1099 Alijandra Fuentes Graham 15:30.75 7:45/M 12
148 137 1119 Kristen Fairrel Mineral Wells 15:32.83 7:46/M 9
149 138 1080 Molly Rich Denver City 15:34.82 7:47/M 11
150 139 1010 Emma Horn Abilene Wylie 15:35.03 7:48/M 9
151 140 1132 Julia Castillo Pecos 15:39.75 7:50/M 11
152 141 1166 Meleah Pineda Springtown 15:41.23 7:51/M 11
153 142 1137 Jennifer Serrano Pecos 15:46.34 7:53/M 11
154 143 1079 Eryka Martinez Denver City 15:46.78 7:53/M 12
155 144 1159 Emily Johnson Seminole 15:46.80 7:53/M 11
156 145 1165 Hanna Phares Springtown 15:48.43 7:54/M 12
157 146 1061 Leslye Alvidrez Clint Mountain View 15:49.95 7:55/M 10
158 147 1124 Shaina Willingham Mineral Wells 15:50.97 7:55/M 10
159 148 1133 Kayla Gomez Pecos 16:02.14 8:01/M 11
160 149 1066 Cassandra Marceleno Clint Mountain View 16:04.36 8:02/M 10
161 150 1047 Sydney Thomasson Burkburnett 16:05.31 8:03/M 9
162 151 1076 Reagan Calk Denver City 16:08.45 8:04/M 12
163 152 1048 Alexi Campidilli Bushland 16:14.10 8:07/M 12
164 153 1182 Jasmine Soto Vernon 16:24.79 8:12/M 11
165 154 1031 Briana Bustamante Big Spring 16:29.51 8:15/M 10
166 155 1120 Olivia Giordano Mineral Wells 16:38.09 8:19/M 10
167 156 1088 Natalee Pacheco Fort Stockton 16:45.59 8:23/M 11
168 157 1178 Alli Fleming Vernon 16:49.21 8:25/M 11
169 158 1081 Alhely Villegas Denver City 16:58.15 8:29/M 12
170 159 1064 Astrid Floy Clint Mountain View 17:07.19 8:34/M 11
171 160 1180 Avery Kinney Vernon 17:14.77 8:37/M 11
172 161 1043 Kronk Jersey Burkburnett 17:20.74 8:40/M 10
173 162 1065 Daniela Lopez Clint Mountain View 17:28.78 8:44/M 10
174 163 1118 Gayla Bramlett Mineral Wells 19:31.55 9:46/M
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

4A Girls

4A

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:03:07.17

Ave Time:12:37.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1142 Caitlin Buendia 9 3 3 12:12.05 12:12.05 0:23.12
2 1141 Haylee Bentley 9 6 9 12:27.96 24:40.01 0:39.03
3 1146 Janely Mosqueda 10 17 26 12:46.97 37:26.98 0:58.04
4 1145 April Meza 12 18 44 12:48.15 50:15.13 0:59.22
5 1143 Annabel Fief 9 21 65 12:52.04 1:03:07.17 1:03.11
6 1144 Mitzy Guereca 12 (51) (116) 13:38.22 1:16:45.39 1:49.29
7 1147 Daelynn Resendiz 12 (68) (184) 13:56.84 1:30:42.23 2:07.91

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:04:03.04

Ave Time:12:48.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1017 Emily Garcia 10 1 1 11:48.93 11:48.93 0:00.00
2 1018 Judith Manzano 10 19 20 12:48.73 24:37.66 0:59.80
3 1014 Dacie Clark 9 23 43 12:56.43 37:34.09 1:07.50
4 1019 Lizetd Olalde 11 25 68 12:58.73 50:32.82 1:09.80
5 1020 Precious Segovia 9 42 110 13:30.22 1:04:03.04 1:41.29
6 1016 Keyla Galicia 11 (69) (179) 13:56.98 1:18:00.02 2:08.05
7 1015 Isabella Galarza 9 (88) (267) 14:20.68 1:32:20.70 2:31.75

Team - Brownwood

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:04:49.99

Ave Time:12:58.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1040 Kyra Young 12 4 4 12:25.75 12:25.75 0:36.82
2 1037 Darby Crysler 10 20 24 12:51.73 25:17.48 1:02.80
3 1035 Audrey Boren 11 26 50 13:01.63 38:19.11 1:12.70
4 1039 Izzy Lawrence 11 30 80 13:14.69 51:33.80 1:25.76
5 1038 Alex Fowler 11 31 111 13:16.19 1:04:49.99 1:27.26
6 1036 Trinity Buitron 10 (35) (146) 13:20.61 1:18:10.60 1:31.68

Team - Andrews

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:05:11.52

Ave Time:13:02.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1024 Cathy Lopez 12 7 7 12:29.91 12:29.91 0:40.98
2 1022 Elizabeth Garcia 11 8 15 12:30.26 25:00.17 0:41.33
3 1026 Naialee Salcido 10 27 42 13:08.28 38:08.45 1:19.35
4 1027 Emylee Vasquez 11 41 83 13:30.01 51:38.46 1:41.08
5 1025 Jasmine Parker 10 47 130 13:33.06 1:05:11.52 1:44.13
6 1023 Angelica Lewis 11 (65) (195) 13:54.50 1:19:06.02 2:05.57
7 1021 Brianna Garcia 9 (91) (286) 14:24.34 1:33:30.36 2:35.41

Team - Stephenville

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:06:17.03

Ave Time:13:15.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1174 Presley Wall 9 14 14 12:41.62 12:41.62 0:52.69
2 1171 Emily Kirbo 11 16 30 12:44.10 25:25.72 0:55.17
3 1173 Anahi Rivas 11 48 78 13:33.60 38:59.32 1:44.67
4 1172 Kassidy Nowak 10 52 130 13:38.67 52:37.99 1:49.74
5 1170 Reagan Henry 10 53 183 13:39.04 1:06:17.03 1:50.11
6 1169 Jordan Beyer 9 (54) (237) 13:39.70 1:19:56.73 1:50.77
7 1175 Callie Wells 9 (61) (298) 13:49.76 1:33:46.49 2:00.83

Team - Dalhart

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:06:54.80

Ave Time:13:22.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1068 Maly Delgado 11 15 15 12:42.43 12:42.43 0:53.50
2 1072 Summer Simmons 12 28 43 13:11.78 25:54.21 1:22.85
3 1071 Ariana Mendoza 9 46 89 13:32.33 39:26.54 1:43.40
4 1070 Kaeona Marquez 9 50 139 13:37.76 53:04.30 1:48.83
5 1073 Claudia Taylor 9 62 201 13:50.50 1:06:54.80 2:01.57
6 1074 Cristina Valencia 9 (67) (268) 13:55.49 1:20:50.29 2:06.56
7 1069 Yareth Lozano 12 (109) (377) 14:48.67 1:35:38.96 2:59.74

Team - San Elizario

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:07:05.10

Ave Time:13:25.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1154 Yajary Quiroz 10 10 10 12:36.07 12:36.07 0:47.14
2 1151 America Morales 9 11 21 12:37.03 25:13.10 0:48.10
3 1149 Emily Guerrero 9 34 55 13:20.33 38:33.43 1:31.40
4 1153 Natalia Perez 10 43 98 13:30.56 52:03.99 1:41.63
5 1150 Desiree Lopez 9 121 219 15:01.11 1:07:05.10 3:12.18
6 1148 Jimena Fernendez 12 (125) (344) 15:07.42 1:22:12.52 3:18.49
7 1152 Diana Moreno 12 (130) (474) 15:11.41 1:37:23.93 3:22.48

Team - Glen Rose

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:07:17.04

Ave Time:13:27.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1094 Jocelyn Mims 9 9 9 12:32.11 12:32.11 0:43.18
2 1096 Avery Turner 10 33 42 13:19.56 25:51.67 1:30.63
3 1091 Bree Baker 10 45 87 13:32.16 39:23.83 1:43.23
4 1093 Alexis Mims 9 63 150 13:50.94 53:14.77 2:02.01
5 1092 Elizabeth Gutierrez 10 73 223 14:02.27 1:07:17.04 2:13.34
6 1095 Laura Ogletree 11 (89) (312) 14:20.85 1:21:37.89 2:31.92
7 1097 Ashlyn Williams 11 (128) (440) 15:09.89 1:36:47.78 3:20.96

Team - Bushland

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:07:48.77

Ave Time:13:33.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1049 Tatum Fish 10 2 2 12:10.79 12:10.79 0:21.86
2 1053 Berkely Miller 9 36 38 13:20.65 25:31.44 1:31.72
3 1050 Hannah Garrett 9 37 75 13:22.28 38:53.72 1:33.35
4 1054 Aleshia Welsh 11 94 169 14:27.04 53:20.76 2:38.11
5 1052 Gracelyn Melban 10 96 265 14:28.01 1:07:48.77 2:39.08
6 1051 Sarah Grassell 12 (126) (391) 15:09.38 1:22:58.15 3:20.45
7 1048 Alexi Campidilli 12 (152) (543) 16:14.10 1:39:12.25 4:25.17

Team - Seminole

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:08:48.20

Ave Time:13:45.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1158 Hailey Davis 9 13 13 12:39.52 12:39.52 0:50.59
2 1157 Azalia Contreras 9 40 53 13:27.32 26:06.84 1:38.39
3 1161 Amanda Villalva 11 70 123 13:58.36 40:05.20 2:09.43
4 1155 Rani Allain 9 82 205 14:13.31 54:18.51 2:24.38
5 1160 Itzel Quinones 9 98 303 14:29.69 1:08:48.20 2:40.76
6 1156 Dayana Busanes 9 (101) (404) 14:33.00 1:23:21.20 2:44.07
7 1159 Emily Johnson 11 (144) (548) 15:46.80 1:39:08.00 3:57.87

Team - Levelland

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:09:02.78

Ave Time:13:48.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1112 Sydnei Orozco 11 38 38 13:22.62 13:22.62 1:33.69
2 1114 Kaitlynn Whipple 11 49 87 13:33.62 26:56.24 1:44.69
3 1113 Natalie Velardez 11 57 144 13:45.84 40:42.08 1:56.91
4 1110 Isabel Martinez 9 77 221 14:05.75 54:47.83 2:16.82
5 1111 Saidee Mendoza 11 84 305 14:14.95 1:09:02.78 2:26.02
6 1108 Sarahi Baeza 9 (117) (422) 14:56.18 1:23:58.96 3:07.25
7 1109 Brytnee Bordayo 10 (134) (556) 15:22.83 1:39:21.79 3:33.90

Team - Graham

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 339

Team Score (times): 1:09:32.87

Ave Time:13:54.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1103 Khloe Morris 10 22 22 12:54.55 12:54.55 1:05.62
2 1098 Edith Branch 9 64 86 13:53.77 26:48.32 2:04.84
3 1102 Olivia Isom 9 76 162 14:04.37 40:52.69 2:15.44
4 1101 Maria Hernandez 11 85 247 14:15.75 55:08.44 2:26.82
5 1104 Kendra Williams 10 92 339 14:24.43 1:09:32.87 2:35.50
6 1100 Evie Griffin 11 (106) (445) 14:38.87 1:24:11.74 2:49.94
7 1099 Alijandra Fuentes 12 (136) (581) 15:30.75 1:39:42.49 3:41.82

Team - Clint

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 353

Team Score (times): 1:09:57.01

Ave Time:13:59.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1055 Brisa Aguilar 10 39 39 13:26.55 13:26.55 1:37.62
2 1060 Vivian Zapata 9 56 95 13:40.70 27:07.25 1:51.77
3 1057 Joanna Martinez 10 58 153 13:46.44 40:53.69 1:57.51
4 1059 Lynette Rocha 9 97 250 14:28.31 55:22.00 2:39.38
5 1058 Arely Ortega 10 103 353 14:35.01 1:09:57.01 2:46.08
6 1056 Lydia Granados 10 (113) (466) 14:52.38 1:24:49.39 3:03.45

Team - Abilene Wylie

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 390

Team Score (times): 1:10:49.89

Ave Time:14:09.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Marianna Deynzer 9 44 44 13:31.14 13:31.14 1:42.21
2 1007 Leandra Benton 11 55 99 13:40.19 27:11.33 1:51.26
3 1011 Jordan Johnson 10 60 159 13:48.63 40:59.96 1:59.70
4 1008 Madelyn Davis 10 112 271 14:51.15 55:51.11 3:02.22
5 1012 Tamara Levens 11 119 390 14:58.78 1:10:49.89 3:09.85
6 1013 Alexis Rex 10 (120) (510) 14:59.34 1:25:49.23 3:10.41
7 1010 Emma Horn 9 (139) (649) 15:35.03 1:41:24.26 3:46.10

Team - Pampa

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 411

Team Score (times): 1:10:56.56

Ave Time:14:11.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1129 Bethany Roden 11 5 5 12:27.16 12:27.16 0:38.23
2 1131 Jaqueline Vaquera 11 79 84 14:11.17 26:38.33 2:22.24
3 1127 Micah Rich 11 93 177 14:24.92 41:03.25 2:35.99
4 1128 Mackenzie Rivera 10 116 293 14:55.88 55:59.13 3:06.95
5 1125 Roscio Garcia 11 118 411 14:57.43 1:10:56.56 3:08.50
6 1126 Mercedes Gonzalez 10 (123) (534) 15:03.06 1:25:59.62 3:14.13

Team - Fort Stockton

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 429

Team Score (times): 1:11:30.73

Ave Time:14:18.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1084 Raquelle Bernal 10 29 29 13:13.91 13:13.91 1:24.98
2 1090 Krysten Porras 11 83 112 14:13.37 27:27.28 2:24.44
3 1086 Daliyah Garcia 10 100 212 14:31.60 41:58.88 2:42.67
4 1089 Krystal Porras 11 107 319 14:42.38 56:41.26 2:53.45
5 1087 Danika Lopez 11 110 429 14:49.47 1:11:30.73 3:00.54
6 1085 Christina Davila 9 (111) (540) 14:49.57 1:26:20.30 3:00.64
7 1088 Natalee Pacheco 11 (156) (696) 16:45.59 1:43:05.89 4:56.66

Team - Burkburnett

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 454

Team Score (times): 1:12:20.29

Ave Time:14:28.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1044 Olivia Johnson 12 12 12 12:38.60 12:38.60 0:49.67
2 1042 Ambree Anderle 10 74 86 14:03.18 26:41.78 2:14.25
3 1041 Summer Breez Ancira 12 87 173 14:18.99 41:00.77 2:30.06
4 1046 Nolan Meghan 9 131 304 15:14.21 56:14.98 3:25.28
5 1047 Sydney Thomasson 9 150 454 16:05.31 1:12:20.29 4:16.38
6 1043 Kronk Jersey 10 (161) (615) 17:20.74 1:29:41.03 5:31.81

Team - Springtown

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 472

Team Score (times): 1:12:16.35

Ave Time:14:27.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1162 Brittney Brooks 9 66 66 13:54.86 13:54.86 2:05.93
2 1167 Julie Plumlee 10 95 161 14:27.42 28:22.28 2:38.49
3 1164 Kaylee Greenwood 10 99 260 14:30.17 42:52.45 2:41.24
4 1163 Madalyn Diaz 12 104 364 14:36.48 57:28.93 2:47.55
5 1168 Sarah Power 10 108 472 14:47.42 1:12:16.35 2:58.49
6 1166 Meleah Pineda 11 (141) (613) 15:41.23 1:27:57.58 3:52.30
7 1165 Hanna Phares 12 (145) (758) 15:48.43 1:43:46.01 3:59.50

Team - Big Spring

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 497

Team Score (times): 1:12:53.78

Ave Time:14:34.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1033 Falicity Calderon 9 75 75 14:03.29 14:03.29 2:14.36
2 1029 Analisa Blount 11 80 155 14:11.41 28:14.70 2:22.48
3 1032 Chloe Bustamante 11 86 241 14:17.51 42:32.21 2:28.58
4 1030 Cylei Burton 9 124 365 15:03.52 57:35.73 3:14.59
5 1028 Aliana Beserra 11 132 497 15:18.05 1:12:53.78 3:29.12
6 1034 Brianna Lopez 9 (133) (630) 15:21.25 1:28:15.03 3:32.32
7 1031 Briana Bustamante 10 (154) (784) 16:29.51 1:44:44.54 4:40.58

Team - Clint Mountain View

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 505

Team Score (times): 1:13:47.55

Ave Time:14:45.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1063 Nicole Estrada 10 24 24 12:57.70 12:57.70 1:08.77
2 1067 Rosalinda Reza 11 71 95 14:00.32 26:58.02 2:11.39
3 1062 Julia Bass 10 115 210 14:55.22 41:53.24 3:06.29
4 1061 Leslye Alvidrez 10 146 356 15:49.95 57:43.19 4:01.02
5 1066 Cassandra Marceleno 10 149 505 16:04.36 1:13:47.55 4:15.43
6 1064 Astrid Floy 11 (159) (664) 17:07.19 1:30:54.74 5:18.26
7 1065 Daniela Lopez 10 (162) (826) 17:28.78 1:48:23.52 5:39.85

Team - Denver City

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 514

Team Score (times): 1:13:43.18

Ave Time:14:44.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1078 Lupita Guttierrez 12 59 59 13:47.28 13:47.28 1:58.35
2 1075 Maria Ariza 10 72 131 14:00.93 27:48.21 2:12.00
3 1077 Ailin Estrada 11 102 233 14:33.37 42:21.58 2:44.44
4 1080 Molly Rich 11 138 371 15:34.82 57:56.40 3:45.89
5 1079 Eryka Martinez 12 143 514 15:46.78 1:13:43.18 3:57.85
6 1076 Reagan Calk 12 (151) (665) 16:08.45 1:29:51.63 4:19.52
7 1081 Alhely Villegas 12 (158) (823) 16:58.15 1:46:49.78 5:09.22

Team - Mineral Wells

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 552

Team Score (times): 1:14:36.76

Ave Time:14:55.35

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1121 Beatriz Martinez 12 32 32 13:17.01 13:17.01 1:28.08
2 1123 Kloie Sherrod 10 114 146 14:53.54 28:10.55 3:04.61
3 1122 Rian Schultz 10 122 268 15:02.41 43:12.96 3:13.48
4 1119 Kristen Fairrel 9 137 405 15:32.83 58:45.79 3:43.90
5 1124 Shaina Willingham 10 147 552 15:50.97 1:14:36.76 4:02.04
6 1120 Olivia Giordano 10 (155) (707) 16:38.09 1:31:14.85 4:49.16
7 1118 Gayla Bramlett (163) (870) 19:31.55 1:50:46.40 7:42.62

Team - Pecos

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 1:14:39.62

Ave Time:14:55.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1138 Hope Silvas 78 78 14:07.09 14:07.09 2:18.16
2 1136 America Jasso 11 81 159 14:12.28 28:19.37 2:23.35
3 1134 Kimberly Hernandez 12 129 288 15:10.89 43:30.26 3:21.96
4 1135 Marisa Hernandez 11 135 423 15:29.61 58:59.87 3:40.68
5 1132 Julia Castillo 11 140 563 15:39.75 1:14:39.62 3:50.82
6 1137 Jennifer Serrano 11 (142) (705) 15:46.34 1:30:25.96 3:57.41
7 1133 Kayla Gomez 11 (148) (853) 16:02.14 1:46:28.10 4:13.21

Team - Vernon

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 632

Team Score (times): 1:17:24.37

Ave Time:15:28.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1181 Felicity Ortega 10 90 90 14:24.01 14:24.01 2:35.08
2 1177 Caitlin Conner 10 105 195 14:36.54 29:00.55 2:47.61
3 1179 Kaytlen Hodges 10 127 322 15:09.82 44:10.37 3:20.89
4 1182 Jasmine Soto 11 153 475 16:24.79 1:00:35.16 4:35.86
5 1178 Alli Fleming 11 157 632 16:49.21 1:17:24.37 5:00.28
6 1180 Avery Kinney 11 (160) (792) 17:14.77 1:34:39.14 5:25.84

Team - Fabens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Jocelyn Castro 11 Less Than 5   12:33.74 12:33.74 0:44.81
2 1082 Marlene Avila 11 Less Than 5   14:14.51 26:48.25 2:25.58

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Sarays Flores 10 Less Than 5   13:52.18 13:52.18 2:03.25

Team - Lamesa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1106 Desiree Guajardo 12 Less Than 5   13:52.87 13:52.87 2:03.94
2 1107 Destiny Guajardo 12 Less Than 5   13:54.78 27:47.65 2:05.85

Team - Midland Greenwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1115 Karlie Savage 10 Less Than 5   14:46.09 14:46.09 2:57.16

Team - Midlothian Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1116 Rachel Allen 9 Less Than 5   12:27.91 12:27.91 0:38.98
2 1117 Renee Elliott 9 Less Than 5   12:28.17 24:56.08 0:39.24

Team - Perryton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1139 Gisselle Hernandez 9 Less Than 5   13:28.92 13:28.92 1:39.99
2 1140 Yancy Judice 9 Less Than 5   13:51.88 27:20.80 2:02.95

Team - Sweetwater

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1176 Nevaeh Sarabia 10 Less Than 5   14:21.83 14:21.83 2:32.90

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: