mychiptime.com

REGION 1 - 3A GIRLS

10/23/2017

Lubbock, TX

REGION 1 - 3A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL Region I Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Region I XC Championships

UIL Region I XC Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 3A Girls - 3A
Team Detail - Girls - 3A Girls - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

3A Girls

3A

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 658 Sydney Bowman Ballinger 12:10.61 6:05/M 11 IND
2 2 770 Selena Saldana Presidio 12:10.67 6:05/M 12 TM
3 3 791 Mary Jo Parker Slaton 12:12.21 6:06/M 9 IND
4 4 827 Shaylee Shiller Wall 12:14.51 6:07/M 9 TM
5 5 666 Kamryn Cantwell Bowie 12:20.37 6:10/M 12 IND
6 6 742 Leah Bullinger Holliday 12:21.83 6:11/M 11 IND
7 7 810 Myla Marnell Tulia 12:22.47 6:11/M 9 TM
8 8 809 Ivy Guerra Tulia 12:23.75 6:12/M 10 TM
9 (< 5) 749 Madelyn Merrell Idalou 12:27.90 6:14/M 10 IND
10 9 815 Mackenzie Bryan Tuscola Jim Ned 12:31.00 6:16/M 9 IND
11 10 774 Kylee Choat San Angelo Grape Creek 12:34.10 6:17/M 12 IND
12 11 689 Kylee Laverty Brock 12:35.37 6:18/M 11 IND
13 (< 5) 740 Jacqueline Legarreta Friona 12:35.90 6:18/M 12 IND
14 12 769 Ivett Ramos Presidio 12:37.61 6:19/M 11 TM
15 13 716 Marie Rosales Coleman 12:40.34 6:20/M 12 IND
16 14 709 Drew Warren Clyde 12:41.32 6:21/M 12 TM
17 15 761 Kaycee Martin Paradise 12:43.99 6:22/M 11
18 16 764 Hannah Beth Pearson Paradise 12:44.05 6:22/M 12
19 17 826 Bethany Pugh Wall 12:44.25 6:22/M 11 TM
20 (< 5) 758 Liliana Martinez Muleshoe 12:50.05 6:25/M 11
21 18 707 Gabi Phariss Clyde 12:51.50 6:26/M 11 TM
22 19 664 Mckenzey Sanchez Ballinger 12:52.72 6:26/M 12
23 20 813 Alexis Trammell Tulia 12:57.36 6:29/M 10 TM
24 21 763 Madison Mitschke Paradise 12:58.86 6:29/M 11
25 22 821 Maci Beeles Wall 12:59.29 6:30/M 9 TM
26 23 772 Katelynn Valezuela Presidio 13:00.57 6:30/M 11 TM
27 24 669 Macie McCollum Bowie 13:01.16 6:31/M 10
28 25 708 Megan Smith Clyde 13:04.88 6:32/M 10 TM
29 (< 5) 739 Joley Chisholm Dublin 13:06.25 6:33/M 12
30 26 663 Danielle Pena Ballinger 13:08.01 6:34/M 9
31 27 701 Kali Wagner Canadian 13:08.50 6:34/M 11
32 28 690 Lacie McKinzie Brock 13:09.71 6:35/M 11
33 29 677 Taylor Limbaugh Brady 13:11.34 6:36/M 9
34 30 654 Rose Hillery Alpine 13:11.96 6:36/M 12
35 31 801 Makayla Boatman Tolar 13:13.60 6:37/M 11
36 32 744 Grayson Cuba Holliday 13:13.61 6:37/M 9
37 33 778 Taigan Rivers San Angelo Grape Creek 13:14.14 6:37/M 9
38 34 771 Kaycee Valenzuela Presidio 13:14.61 6:37/M 9 TM
39 35 687 Mawnika Wright Breckenridge 13:14.81 6:37/M 11
40 36 734 Magadalena Nunez Dimmitt 13:15.20 6:38/M 12
41 37 768 Andrea Navarrete Presidio 13:16.12 6:38/M 9 TM
42 38 692 Ashlynn Tutter Brock 13:16.58 6:38/M 10
43 39 674 Calista Calderon Brady 13:17.00 6:39/M 12
44 40 782 Averie Holcombe Shallowater 13:17.14 6:39/M 12
45 41 725 Natalie Bernard Crane 13:18.62 6:39/M 9
46 42 728 Railey Rodriguez Crane 13:18.85 6:39/M 9
47 43 787 Alice Cogburn Slaton 13:18.94 6:39/M 10
48 44 808 Lluvia Briones Tulia 13:19.17 6:40/M 9 TM
49 45 703 Savannah Early Clyde 13:19.36 6:40/M 10 TM
50 46 695 Abi Black Canadian 13:19.75 6:40/M 9
51 47 823 Elise Countess Wall 13:20.09 6:40/M 9 TM
52 48 746 Hannah Maenza Holliday 13:21.55 6:41/M 11
53 49 793 Aryanna Zapata Slaton 13:22.55 6:41/M 11
54 50 679 Madison Richardson Brady 13:22.93 6:41/M 9
55 51 678 Ana Lopez Brady 13:23.01 6:42/M 10
56 52 788 Kelsea Crow Slaton 13:24.13 6:42/M 9
57 (< 5) 750 Megan Tamplen Lubbock Roosevelt 13:24.55 6:42/M 11
58 53 660 Kelsey Hughes Ballinger 13:24.71 6:42/M 11
59 54 704 Kylah Holland Clyde 13:25.47 6:43/M 11 TM
60 55 685 Riegen Robertson Breckenridge 13:26.21 6:43/M 9
61 56 817 Lily Davis Tuscola Jim Ned 13:27.55 6:44/M 11
62 57 688 Syd Lane Brock 13:27.62 6:44/M 9
63 58 794 Jaden Blan Spearman 13:29.72 6:45/M 11
64 59 825 Emily Moeller Wall 13:30.19 6:45/M 12 TM
65 (< 5) 673 Carrie Schwartz Boyd 13:31.02 6:46/M 11
66 60 743 Brittany Coltrain Holliday 13:31.31 6:46/M 10
67 61 811 Ember Reed Tulia 13:32.04 6:46/M 12 TM
68 62 737 Abigail Sierra Dimmitt 13:33.23 6:47/M 11
69 (< 5) 665 Kayleah Hall Bangs 13:33.28 6:47/M 10
70 63 706 Alex Phariss Clyde 13:33.75 6:47/M 11 TM
71 (< 5) 702 Landri Edgar Cisco 13:35.65 6:48/M 10
72 64 675 Alicia Garcia Brady 13:35.86 6:48/M 9
73 65 747 Addyson Nichols Holliday 13:37.00 6:49/M 12
74 66 659 Lexie Davenport Ballinger 13:40.71 6:50/M 11
75 67 789 Kamryn Gibbs Slaton 13:43.05 6:52/M 10
76 68 785 Taycee Weldon-Cox Shallowater 13:43.96 6:52/M 12
77 69 762 Jana Messenger Paradise 13:44.56 6:52/M 9
78 70 696 Saylm Cook Canadian 13:45.25 6:53/M 11
79 71 719 Alize Lopez Comanche 13:46.06 6:53/M 9
80 72 722 Sharon Victoria Comanche 13:47.83 6:54/M 9
81 73 693 Lauren Wakefield Brock 13:49.59 6:55/M 11
82 74 819 Faith Morgan Tuscola Jim Ned 13:49.94 6:55/M 9
83 75 822 Reagan Beeles Wall 13:50.30 6:55/M 9 TM
84 76 731 Layla Ybarra Crane 13:50.51 6:55/M 9
85 77 699 Ashleigh Rowden Canadian 13:51.92 6:56/M 9
86 78 773 Alejandra Valles Presidio 13:53.83 6:57/M 9 TM
87 79 748 Ainsley Seigler Holliday 13:54.43 6:57/M 11
88 80 798 Mia Pipkin Spearman 13:56.05 6:58/M 9
89 81 727 Cinthia Ramirez Crane 13:56.17 6:58/M 11
90 82 783 Lilia Leyva Shallowater 13:56.17 6:58/M 11
91 83 661 Elyssa Korn Ballinger 13:57.38 6:59/M 10
92 84 799 Odalys Rosendo Spearman 13:58.04 6:59/M 9
93 85 792 Takaja Robinson Slaton 13:58.26 6:59/M 10
94 86 682 Shayli Harrison Breckenridge 13:59.76 7:00/M 9
95 87 662 Destiny Manley Ballinger 14:00.03 7:00/M 12
96 88 691 Kristen Tighe Brock 14:00.47 7:00/M 12
97 89 652 Cassandra Gutierrez Alpine 14:01.44 7:01/M 9
98 (< 5) 710 Austyn Montgomery Coahoma 14:01.90 7:01/M 10
99 90 814 Jolie Branch Tuscola Jim Ned 14:03.05 7:02/M 12
100 91 816 Jamie Byrom Tuscola Jim Ned 14:04.47 7:02/M 10

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 92 824 Cameryn Jones Wall 14:05.27 7:03/M 9 TM
102 93 757 Alauna White Merkel 14:05.55 7:03/M 9
103 94 705 Megan Latham Clyde 14:07.54 7:04/M 10 TM
104 95 733 Haylie Nino Dimmitt 14:09.61 7:05/M 9
105 96 767 Crystal Barriga Presidio 14:10.30 7:05/M 9 TM
106 97 676 Kamry Ledezma Brady 14:10.75 7:05/M 12
107 98 726 Miraya Morado Crane 14:12.07 7:06/M 9
108 99 732 Lindsey Lopez Dimmitt 14:12.27 7:06/M 10
109 100 721 Gracy Schulte Comanche 14:12.84 7:06/M 10
110 101 667 Ali Frie Bowie 14:13.56 7:07/M 9
111 102 818 Carter Gomez Tuscola Jim Ned 14:13.70 7:07/M 9
112 103 786 Justice Wright Shallowater 14:13.84 7:07/M 10
113 104 651 Alexis Armendariz Alpine 14:15.27 7:08/M 11
114 (< 5) 759 Kylie Rose Nocona 14:15.30 7:08/M 9
115 105 807 Jasmine Aguilar Tulia 14:15.83 7:08/M 9 TM
116 106 714 Marisa Martinez Coleman 14:16.16 7:08/M 12
117 107 670 Landra Parr Bowie 14:16.69 7:08/M 10
118 108 781 Hannah Fisher Shallowater 14:17.64 7:09/M 9
119 109 795 Maggie Davis Spearman 14:18.63 7:09/M 9
120 110 797 Lilly Patterson Spearman 14:20.64 7:10/M 12
121 111 729 Jacqueline Sanchez Crane 14:21.81 7:11/M 10
122 112 779 Kyla Walker San Angelo Grape Creek 14:22.00 7:11/M 11
123 113 671 Emmy Thomas Bowie 14:22.65 7:11/M 11
124 114 718 Lisseth Cervantes Comanche 14:23.54 7:12/M 9
125 115 715 Brittany Olinger Coleman 14:24.06 7:12/M 10
126 116 736 Clarrisa Reveles Dimmitt 14:26.08 7:13/M 10
127 117 713 West Haylee Coleman 14:27.50 7:14/M 9
128 118 820 Carlee Westfall Tuscola Jim Ned 14:29.67 7:15/M 10
129 119 684 Kamryn Palmer Breckenridge 14:29.90 7:15/M 9
130 120 760 Emerson Adams Paradise 14:34.46 7:17/M 11
131 121 790 Grace Parker Slaton 14:36.00 7:18/M 11
132 122 681 Lizbeth Escobedo Breckenridge 14:36.53 7:18/M 9
133 123 780 Kandi Farmer Shallowater 14:38.09 7:19/M 9
134 124 775 Angela Corley San Angelo Grape Creek 14:38.85 7:19/M 11
135 125 755 Martha (mireya) Salazar Merkel 14:39.90 7:20/M 11
136 126 653 Lauren Henk Alpine 14:40.46 7:20/M 12
137 127 806 Alexya Rosemond Tolar 14:40.93 7:20/M 11
138 128 766 Christy Sinclair Paradise 14:40.99 7:20/M 10
139 129 812 Reylee Rodriquez Tulia 14:42.13 7:21/M 12 TM
140 130 686 Yatziri Trejo Breckenridge 14:45.81 7:23/M 9
141 131 694 Peyton Wakefield Brock 14:46.64 7:23/M 12
142 132 672 Valerie Walker Bowie 14:46.76 7:23/M 12
143 133 668 Lauren Gill Bowie 14:48.19 7:24/M 12
144 134 700 Maddie Spence Canadian 14:48.35 7:24/M 9
145 135 657 Kylie Penders Alpine 14:49.50 7:25/M 9
146 136 745 Marshal Gillit Holliday 14:49.99 7:25/M 10
147 137 730 Raquel Valles Crane 14:50.35 7:25/M 11
148 138 717 Shiean Walters Coleman 14:50.84 7:25/M 11
149 139 784 Hadleigh Vanderroest Shallowater 14:51.81 7:26/M 9
150 140 680 Irene Salas Brady 14:52.50 7:26/M 12
151 141 720 Maria Munoz-Ramirez Comanche 14:54.96 7:27/M 9
152 (< 5) 741 Chloe Zamzow Henrietta 14:56.08 7:28/M 11
153 142 800 Shaylyn Whiteley Spearman 14:56.59 7:28/M 10
154 143 738 Zenaida Villalba Dimmitt 14:56.95 7:28/M 9
155 144 711 Analis Flores Coleman 15:01.75 7:31/M 9
156 145 796 Candice MacKie Spearman 15:03.67 7:32/M 9
157 146 724 Shakia Wysong Comanche 15:10.56 7:35/M 10
158 147 712 Summer Flores Coleman 15:17.48 7:39/M 12
159 148 697 Callie Dumbauld Canadian 15:20.02 7:40/M 12
160 149 735 Abygail Perez Dimmitt 15:20.10 7:40/M 10
161 150 752 Callie Freeman Merkel 15:29.54 7:45/M 9
162 151 765 Rose Powers Paradise 15:29.74 7:45/M 12
163 152 683 Nayeli Hernandez Breckenridge 15:33.55 7:47/M 9
164 153 753 Laura-Isabelle Loredo Merkel 15:37.38 7:49/M 10
165 154 804 Tatum Christie Tolar 15:43.02 7:52/M 10
166 155 723 Madelynn Welch Comanche 16:07.20 8:04/M 11
167 156 756 Karla Ugalde Merkel 16:16.38 8:08/M 10
168 157 776 Janessa Escamilla San Angelo Grape Creek 16:19.70 8:10/M 11
169 158 656 Sarah MacHado Alpine 16:24.58 8:12/M 12
170 159 803 Taylynn Burdette Tolar 17:19.23 8:40/M 9
171 160 802 Emily Brite Tolar 17:34.69 8:47/M 12
172 161 751 Angelica Delacruz Merkel 17:38.85 8:49/M 10
173 162 805 Diane Evartt Tolar 17:47.64 8:54/M 12
174 163 655 Katelyn Lilley Alpine 17:50.32 8:55/M 11
175 164 754 Darcy Meier Merkel 18:07.59 9:04/M 11
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

3A Girls

3A

Team - Presidio

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:04:19.58

Ave Time:12:51.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 770 Selena Saldana 12 2 2 12:10.67 12:10.67 0:00.06
2 769 Ivett Ramos 11 12 14 12:37.61 24:48.28 0:27.00
3 772 Katelynn Valezuela 11 23 37 13:00.57 37:48.85 0:49.96
4 771 Kaycee Valenzuela 9 34 71 13:14.61 51:03.46 1:04.00
5 768 Andrea Navarrete 9 37 108 13:16.12 1:04:19.58 1:05.51
6 773 Alejandra Valles 9 (78) (186) 13:53.83 1:18:13.41 1:43.22
7 767 Crystal Barriga 9 (96) (282) 14:10.30 1:32:23.71 1:59.69

Team - Tulia

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:04:34.79

Ave Time:12:54.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 810 Myla Marnell 9 7 7 12:22.47 12:22.47 0:11.86
2 809 Ivy Guerra 10 8 15 12:23.75 24:46.22 0:13.14
3 813 Alexis Trammell 10 20 35 12:57.36 37:43.58 0:46.75
4 808 Lluvia Briones 9 44 79 13:19.17 51:02.75 1:08.56
5 811 Ember Reed 12 61 140 13:32.04 1:04:34.79 1:21.43
6 807 Jasmine Aguilar 9 (105) (245) 14:15.83 1:18:50.62 2:05.22
7 812 Reylee Rodriquez 12 (129) (374) 14:42.13 1:33:32.75 2:31.52

Team - Wall

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:04:48.33

Ave Time:12:57.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Shaylee Shiller 9 4 4 12:14.51 12:14.51 0:03.90
2 826 Bethany Pugh 11 17 21 12:44.25 24:58.76 0:33.64
3 821 Maci Beeles 9 22 43 12:59.29 37:58.05 0:48.68
4 823 Elise Countess 9 47 90 13:20.09 51:18.14 1:09.48
5 825 Emily Moeller 12 59 149 13:30.19 1:04:48.33 1:19.58
6 822 Reagan Beeles 9 (75) (224) 13:50.30 1:18:38.63 1:39.69
7 824 Cameryn Jones 9 (92) (316) 14:05.27 1:32:43.90 1:54.66

Team - Clyde

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:05:22.53

Ave Time:13:04.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Drew Warren 12 14 14 12:41.32 12:41.32 0:30.71
2 707 Gabi Phariss 11 18 32 12:51.50 25:32.82 0:40.89
3 708 Megan Smith 10 25 57 13:04.88 38:37.70 0:54.27
4 703 Savannah Early 10 45 102 13:19.36 51:57.06 1:08.75
5 704 Kylah Holland 11 54 156 13:25.47 1:05:22.53 1:14.86
6 706 Alex Phariss 11 (63) (219) 13:33.75 1:18:56.28 1:23.14
7 705 Megan Latham 10 (94) (313) 14:07.54 1:33:03.82 1:56.93

Team - Ballinger

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:05:16.76

Ave Time:13:03.35

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Sydney Bowman 11 1 1 12:10.61 12:10.61 0:00.00
2 664 Mckenzey Sanchez 12 19 20 12:52.72 25:03.33 0:42.11
3 663 Danielle Pena 9 26 46 13:08.01 38:11.34 0:57.40
4 660 Kelsey Hughes 11 53 99 13:24.71 51:36.05 1:14.10
5 659 Lexie Davenport 11 66 165 13:40.71 1:05:16.76 1:30.10
6 661 Elyssa Korn 10 (83) (248) 13:57.38 1:19:14.14 1:46.77
7 662 Destiny Manley 12 (87) (335) 14:00.03 1:33:14.17 1:49.42

Team - Brock

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:06:18.87

Ave Time:13:15.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 689 Kylee Laverty 11 11 11 12:35.37 12:35.37 0:24.76
2 690 Lacie McKinzie 11 28 39 13:09.71 25:45.08 0:59.10
3 692 Ashlynn Tutter 10 38 77 13:16.58 39:01.66 1:05.97
4 688 Syd Lane 9 57 134 13:27.62 52:29.28 1:17.01
5 693 Lauren Wakefield 11 73 207 13:49.59 1:06:18.87 1:38.98
6 691 Kristen Tighe 12 (88) (295) 14:00.47 1:20:19.34 1:49.86
7 694 Peyton Wakefield 12 (131) (426) 14:46.64 1:35:05.98 2:36.03

Team - Holliday

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:06:05.30

Ave Time:13:13.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Leah Bullinger 11 6 6 12:21.83 12:21.83 0:11.22
2 744 Grayson Cuba 9 32 38 13:13.61 25:35.44 1:03.00
3 746 Hannah Maenza 11 48 86 13:21.55 38:56.99 1:10.94
4 743 Brittany Coltrain 10 60 146 13:31.31 52:28.30 1:20.70
5 747 Addyson Nichols 12 65 211 13:37.00 1:06:05.30 1:26.39
6 748 Ainsley Seigler 11 (79) (290) 13:54.43 1:19:59.73 1:43.82
7 745 Marshal Gillit 10 (136) (426) 14:49.99 1:34:49.72 2:39.38

Team - Slaton

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:06:00.88

Ave Time:13:12.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 791 Mary Jo Parker 9 3 3 12:12.21 12:12.21 0:01.60
2 787 Alice Cogburn 10 43 46 13:18.94 25:31.15 1:08.33
3 793 Aryanna Zapata 11 49 95 13:22.55 38:53.70 1:11.94
4 788 Kelsea Crow 9 52 147 13:24.13 52:17.83 1:13.52
5 789 Kamryn Gibbs 10 67 214 13:43.05 1:06:00.88 1:32.44
6 792 Takaja Robinson 10 (85) (299) 13:58.26 1:19:59.14 1:47.65
7 790 Grace Parker 11 (121) (420) 14:36.00 1:34:35.14 2:25.39

Team - Brady

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:06:50.14

Ave Time:13:22.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 677 Taylor Limbaugh 9 29 29 13:11.34 13:11.34 1:00.73
2 674 Calista Calderon 12 39 68 13:17.00 26:28.34 1:06.39
3 679 Madison Richardson 9 50 118 13:22.93 39:51.27 1:12.32
4 678 Ana Lopez 10 51 169 13:23.01 53:14.28 1:12.40
5 675 Alicia Garcia 9 64 233 13:35.86 1:06:50.14 1:25.25
6 676 Kamry Ledezma 12 (97) (330) 14:10.75 1:21:00.89 2:00.14
7 680 Irene Salas 12 (140) (470) 14:52.50 1:35:53.39 2:41.89

Team - Paradise

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:06:45.92

Ave Time:13:21.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 761 Kaycee Martin 11 15 15 12:43.99 12:43.99 0:33.38
2 764 Hannah Beth Pearson 12 16 31 12:44.05 25:28.04 0:33.44
3 763 Madison Mitschke 11 21 52 12:58.86 38:26.90 0:48.25
4 762 Jana Messenger 9 69 121 13:44.56 52:11.46 1:33.95
5 760 Emerson Adams 11 120 241 14:34.46 1:06:45.92 2:23.85
6 766 Christy Sinclair 10 (128) (369) 14:40.99 1:21:26.91 2:30.38
7 765 Rose Powers 12 (151) (520) 15:29.74 1:36:56.65 3:19.13

Team - Tuscola Jim Ned

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:07:56.01

Ave Time:13:35.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 815 Mackenzie Bryan 9 9 9 12:31.00 12:31.00 0:20.39
2 817 Lily Davis 11 56 65 13:27.55 25:58.55 1:16.94
3 819 Faith Morgan 9 74 139 13:49.94 39:48.49 1:39.33
4 814 Jolie Branch 12 90 229 14:03.05 53:51.54 1:52.44
5 816 Jamie Byrom 10 91 320 14:04.47 1:07:56.01 1:53.86
6 818 Carter Gomez 9 (102) (422) 14:13.70 1:22:09.71 2:03.09
7 820 Carlee Westfall 10 (118) (540) 14:29.67 1:36:39.38 2:19.06

Team - Crane

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:08:36.22

Ave Time:13:43.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 725 Natalie Bernard 9 41 41 13:18.62 13:18.62 1:08.01
2 728 Railey Rodriguez 9 42 83 13:18.85 26:37.47 1:08.24
3 731 Layla Ybarra 9 76 159 13:50.51 40:27.98 1:39.90
4 727 Cinthia Ramirez 11 81 240 13:56.17 54:24.15 1:45.56
5 726 Miraya Morado 9 98 338 14:12.07 1:08:36.22 2:01.46
6 729 Jacqueline Sanchez 10 (111) (449) 14:21.81 1:22:58.03 2:11.20
7 730 Raquel Valles 11 (137) (586) 14:50.35 1:37:48.38 2:39.74

Team - Bowie

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 1:08:14.43

Ave Time:13:38.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 666 Kamryn Cantwell 12 5 5 12:20.37 12:20.37 0:09.76
2 669 Macie McCollum 10 24 29 13:01.16 25:21.53 0:50.55
3 667 Ali Frie 9 101 130 14:13.56 39:35.09 2:02.95
4 670 Landra Parr 10 107 237 14:16.69 53:51.78 2:06.08
5 671 Emmy Thomas 11 113 350 14:22.65 1:08:14.43 2:12.04
6 672 Valerie Walker 12 (132) (482) 14:46.76 1:23:01.19 2:36.15
7 668 Lauren Gill 12 (133) (615) 14:48.19 1:37:49.38 2:37.58

Team - Canadian

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 354

Team Score (times): 1:08:53.77

Ave Time:13:46.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Kali Wagner 11 27 27 13:08.50 13:08.50 0:57.89
2 695 Abi Black 9 46 73 13:19.75 26:28.25 1:09.14
3 696 Saylm Cook 11 70 143 13:45.25 40:13.50 1:34.64
4 699 Ashleigh Rowden 9 77 220 13:51.92 54:05.42 1:41.31
5 700 Maddie Spence 9 134 354 14:48.35 1:08:53.77 2:37.74
6 697 Callie Dumbauld 12 (148) (502) 15:20.02 1:24:13.79 3:09.41

Team - Shallowater

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 401

Team Score (times): 1:09:28.75

Ave Time:13:53.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Averie Holcombe 12 40 40 13:17.14 13:17.14 1:06.53
2 785 Taycee Weldon-Cox 12 68 108 13:43.96 27:01.10 1:33.35
3 783 Lilia Leyva 11 82 190 13:56.17 40:57.27 1:45.56
4 786 Justice Wright 10 103 293 14:13.84 55:11.11 2:03.23
5 781 Hannah Fisher 9 108 401 14:17.64 1:09:28.75 2:07.03
6 780 Kandi Farmer 9 (123) (524) 14:38.09 1:24:06.84 2:27.48
7 784 Hadleigh Vanderroest 9 (139) (663) 14:51.81 1:38:58.65 2:41.20

Team - Dimmitt

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 408

Team Score (times): 1:09:36.39

Ave Time:13:55.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 734 Magadalena Nunez 12 36 36 13:15.20 13:15.20 1:04.59
2 737 Abigail Sierra 11 62 98 13:33.23 26:48.43 1:22.62
3 733 Haylie Nino 9 95 193 14:09.61 40:58.04 1:59.00
4 732 Lindsey Lopez 10 99 292 14:12.27 55:10.31 2:01.66
5 736 Clarrisa Reveles 10 116 408 14:26.08 1:09:36.39 2:15.47
6 738 Zenaida Villalba 9 (143) (551) 14:56.95 1:24:33.34 2:46.34
7 735 Abygail Perez 10 (149) (700) 15:20.10 1:39:53.44 3:09.49

Team - Breckenridge

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 1:09:47.21

Ave Time:13:57.44

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Mawnika Wright 11 35 35 13:14.81 13:14.81 1:04.20
2 685 Riegen Robertson 9 55 90 13:26.21 26:41.02 1:15.60
3 682 Shayli Harrison 9 86 176 13:59.76 40:40.78 1:49.15
4 684 Kamryn Palmer 9 119 295 14:29.90 55:10.68 2:19.29
5 681 Lizbeth Escobedo 9 122 417 14:36.53 1:09:47.21 2:25.92
6 686 Yatziri Trejo 9 (130) (547) 14:45.81 1:24:33.02 2:35.20
7 683 Nayeli Hernandez 9 (152) (699) 15:33.55 1:40:06.57 3:22.94

Team - San Angelo Grape Creek

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 436

Team Score (times): 1:11:08.79

Ave Time:14:13.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Kylee Choat 12 10 10 12:34.10 12:34.10 0:23.49
2 778 Taigan Rivers 9 33 43 13:14.14 25:48.24 1:03.53
3 779 Kyla Walker 11 112 155 14:22.00 40:10.24 2:11.39
4 775 Angela Corley 11 124 279 14:38.85 54:49.09 2:28.24
5 776 Janessa Escamilla 11 157 436 16:19.70 1:11:08.79 4:09.09

Team - Spearman

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 441

Team Score (times): 1:10:03.08

Ave Time:14:00.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 794 Jaden Blan 11 58 58 13:29.72 13:29.72 1:19.11
2 798 Mia Pipkin 9 80 138 13:56.05 27:25.77 1:45.44
3 799 Odalys Rosendo 9 84 222 13:58.04 41:23.81 1:47.43
4 795 Maggie Davis 9 109 331 14:18.63 55:42.44 2:08.02
5 797 Lilly Patterson 12 110 441 14:20.64 1:10:03.08 2:10.03
6 800 Shaylyn Whiteley 10 (142) (583) 14:56.59 1:24:59.67 2:45.98
7 796 Candice MacKie 9 (145) (728) 15:03.67 1:40:03.34 2:53.06

Team - Alpine

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 484

Team Score (times): 1:10:58.63

Ave Time:14:11.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Rose Hillery 12 30 30 13:11.96 13:11.96 1:01.35
2 652 Cassandra Gutierrez 9 89 119 14:01.44 27:13.40 1:50.83
3 651 Alexis Armendariz 11 104 223 14:15.27 41:28.67 2:04.66
4 653 Lauren Henk 12 126 349 14:40.46 56:09.13 2:29.85
5 657 Kylie Penders 9 135 484 14:49.50 1:10:58.63 2:38.89
6 656 Sarah MacHado 12 (158) (642) 16:24.58 1:27:23.21 4:13.97
7 655 Katelyn Lilley 11 (163) (805) 17:50.32 1:45:13.53 5:39.71

Team - Coleman

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 489

Team Score (times): 1:10:38.90

Ave Time:14:07.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Marie Rosales 12 13 13 12:40.34 12:40.34 0:29.73
2 714 Marisa Martinez 12 106 119 14:16.16 26:56.50 2:05.55
3 715 Brittany Olinger 10 115 234 14:24.06 41:20.56 2:13.45
4 713 West Haylee 9 117 351 14:27.50 55:48.06 2:16.89
5 717 Shiean Walters 11 138 489 14:50.84 1:10:38.90 2:40.23
6 711 Analis Flores 9 (144) (633) 15:01.75 1:25:40.65 2:51.14
7 712 Summer Flores 12 (147) (780) 15:17.48 1:40:58.13 3:06.87

Team - Comanche

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 498

Team Score (times): 1:11:05.23

Ave Time:14:13.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 719 Alize Lopez 9 71 71 13:46.06 13:46.06 1:35.45
2 722 Sharon Victoria 9 72 143 13:47.83 27:33.89 1:37.22
3 721 Gracy Schulte 10 100 243 14:12.84 41:46.73 2:02.23
4 718 Lisseth Cervantes 9 114 357 14:23.54 56:10.27 2:12.93
5 720 Maria Munoz-Ramirez 9 141 498 14:54.96 1:11:05.23 2:44.35
6 724 Shakia Wysong 10 (146) (644) 15:10.56 1:26:15.79 2:59.95
7 723 Madelynn Welch 11 (155) (799) 16:07.20 1:42:22.99 3:56.59

Team - Tolar

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 631

Team Score (times): 1:18:31.47

Ave Time:15:42.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 801 Makayla Boatman 11 31 31 13:13.60 13:13.60 1:02.99
2 806 Alexya Rosemond 11 127 158 14:40.93 27:54.53 2:30.32
3 804 Tatum Christie 10 154 312 15:43.02 43:37.55 3:32.41
4 803 Taylynn Burdette 9 159 471 17:19.23 1:00:56.78 5:08.62
5 802 Emily Brite 12 160 631 17:34.69 1:18:31.47 5:24.08
6 805 Diane Evartt 12 (162) (793) 17:47.64 1:36:19.11 5:37.03

Team - Merkel

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 677

Team Score (times): 1:16:08.75

Ave Time:15:13.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 757 Alauna White 9 93 93 14:05.55 14:05.55 1:54.94
2 755 Martha (mireya) Salazar 11 125 218 14:39.90 28:45.45 2:29.29
3 752 Callie Freeman 9 150 368 15:29.54 44:14.99 3:18.93
4 753 Laura-Isabelle Loredo 10 153 521 15:37.38 59:52.37 3:26.77
5 756 Karla Ugalde 10 156 677 16:16.38 1:16:08.75 4:05.77
6 751 Angelica Delacruz 10 (161) (838) 17:38.85 1:33:47.60 5:28.24
7 754 Darcy Meier 11 (164) (1002) 18:07.59 1:51:55.19 5:56.98

Team - Bangs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Kayleah Hall 10 Less Than 5   13:33.28 13:33.28 1:22.67

Team - Boyd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 673 Carrie Schwartz 11 Less Than 5   13:31.02 13:31.02 1:20.41

Team - Cisco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 702 Landri Edgar 10 Less Than 5   13:35.65 13:35.65 1:25.04

Team - Coahoma

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 710 Austyn Montgomery 10 Less Than 5   14:01.90 14:01.90 1:51.29

Team - Dublin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 739 Joley Chisholm 12 Less Than 5   13:06.25 13:06.25 0:55.64

Team - Friona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 740 Jacqueline Legarreta 12 Less Than 5   12:35.90 12:35.90 0:25.29

Team - Henrietta

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 741 Chloe Zamzow 11 Less Than 5   14:56.08 14:56.08 2:45.47

Team - Idalou

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 749 Madelyn Merrell 10 Less Than 5   12:27.90 12:27.90 0:17.29

Team - Lubbock Roosevelt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 750 Megan Tamplen 11 Less Than 5   13:24.55 13:24.55 1:13.94

Team - Muleshoe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 758 Liliana Martinez 11 Less Than 5   12:50.05 12:50.05 0:39.44

Team - Nocona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 759 Kylie Rose 9 Less Than 5   14:15.30 14:15.30 2:04.69

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: