mychiptime.com

3A GIRLS 2M

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

3A GIRLS 2M

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 3A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 3A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

3A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 833 Cryslan Tucker White Oak 11:53.78 5:57/M 12 IND
2 2 818 Emily Neel Troup 12:08.73 6:04/M 11 IND
3 3 750 Kaylyn Tompkins Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 12:16.90 6:08/M 11 IND
4 4 688 Sabrina Davis Eustace 12:19.37 6:10/M 10 TM
5 5 773 Brisa Hernandez Pilot Point 12:24.54 6:12/M 9 TM
6 6 737 Jessi Bennett Leonard 12:27.86 6:14/M 12 IND
7 7 702 Aubrie Rich Farmersville 12:30.18 6:15/M 10 TM
8 8 725 Jaycee Alexander Hughes Springs 12:32.15 6:16/M 10 IND
9 9 757 Gabriella Skelton Mount Vernon 12:33.93 6:17/M 9 IND
10 10 776 Claire Thompson Pilot Point 12:42.15 6:21/M 9 TM
11 11 834 Shaynee Tyl White Oak 12:42.98 6:21/M 12 IND
12 12 826 Jenna Leinart Van Alstyne 12:43.89 6:22/M 11 TM
13 13 695 Krislynn Westbrook Eustace 12:46.54 6:23/M 10 TM
14 (< 5) 769 Lauren Ross Pattonville Prairiland 12:49.12 6:25/M 12 IND
15 14 693 Reece Thorne Eustace 12:49.44 6:25/M 11 TM
16 15 824 G'Daiya Hall Van Alstyne 12:54.84 6:27/M 11 TM
17 16 800 Sydney Hornbuckle Redwater 12:55.75 6:28/M 9 IND
18 17 740 Audrey Shaw Leonard 12:56.44 6:28/M 10 IND
19 18 699 Casie L. McClure Farmersville 12:56.62 6:28/M 10 TM
20 19 774 Montserrat Hernandez Pilot Point 12:58.12 6:29/M 12 TM
21 20 697 Kayla Kenney Farmersville 12:58.13 6:29/M 12 TM
22 (< 5) 806 Kaylee Russell Sadler S & S Cons 13:01.41 6:31/M 11
23 21 701 Brittney Nelson Farmersville 13:04.20 6:32/M 10 TM
24 22 734 Cypress Wright Hughes Springs 13:05.14 6:33/M 12
25 (< 5) 724 Kristian Sutherlun Howe 13:05.87 6:33/M 12
26 23 694 Yasmine Washington Eustace 13:06.27 6:33/M 11 TM
27 24 689 Brooke McAtee Eustace 13:09.01 6:35/M 11 TM
28 25 733 Carlie Woodyard Hughes Springs 13:09.79 6:35/M 10
29 26 770 Leticia Ascencio Pilot Point 13:11.94 6:36/M 9 TM
30 27 820 Kate Carson Van Alstyne 13:13.80 6:37/M 9 TM
31 28 690 Macy Penix Eustace 13:14.87 6:37/M 10 TM
32 29 827 Emma Morgan Van Alstyne 13:15.53 6:38/M 12 TM
33 30 784 Kate Poe Pottsboro 13:16.66 6:38/M 10
34 (< 5) 805 Brandy Russell Sadler S & S Cons 13:16.97 6:38/M 11
35 31 777 Jessica Zackery Pilot Point 13:17.07 6:39/M 11 TM
36 32 807 Lily Jacobs Sunnyvale 13:18.83 6:39/M 10
37 33 837 Kelli Cunningham Whitesboro 13:19.61 6:40/M 11
38 34 845 Karla Fuentes Winnsboro 13:25.48 6:43/M 12
39 (< 5) 659 Michelle Tyler Callisburg 13:25.74 6:43/M 10
40 (< 5) 778 Riley Jackson Ponder 13:25.90 6:43/M 9
41 35 692 Jordan Romano Eustace 13:25.93 6:43/M 10 TM
42 36 810 Lena Meras Sunnyvale 13:30.16 6:45/M 9
43 (< 5) 768 Elizabeth Preston Pattonville Prairiland 13:30.50 6:45/M 10
44 (< 5) 746 Alyssa Lankford Mineola 13:32.25 6:46/M 9
45 37 816 Tatum Hunter Troup 13:34.11 6:47/M 11
46 38 738 Raven Foxx Leonard 13:35.84 6:48/M 9
47 39 841 Emma Pirkle Whitesboro 13:36.68 6:48/M 11
48 40 772 Kassy Gann Pilot Point 13:36.77 6:48/M 11 TM
49 41 830 Cece Hernandez White Oak 13:38.22 6:49/M 11
50 (< 5) 681 Stephanie Studdard De Kalb 13:39.65 6:50/M 9
51 42 850 Leah Ward Winnsboro 13:40.72 6:50/M 10
52 43 698 Lindsey May Farmersville 13:42.31 6:51/M 11 TM
53 44 831 Olivia Sipes White Oak 13:42.67 6:51/M 11
54 45 804 Chloe Turner Redwater 13:43.47 6:52/M 10
55 46 741 Maribel Stricklin Leonard 13:46.59 6:53/M 12
56 (< 5) 661 Ashanti Taylor Cooper 13:48.82 6:54/M 10
57 47 775 Maddie Mascari Pilot Point 13:51.31 6:56/M 10 TM
58 48 787 Claire Bates Queen City 13:51.49 6:56/M 9
59 (< 5) 660 Yasandra Preciado Como Como-Pickton 13:52.54 6:56/M 12
60 49 835 Katie Williamson White Oak 13:52.88 6:56/M 10
61 50 840 Vanessa Melchor Whitesboro 13:54.36 6:57/M 9
62 51 759 Alexi Watson Mount Vernon 13:55.97 6:58/M 9
63 (< 5) 714 Macy Rutland Gladewater Sabine 13:56.91 6:58/M 10
64 52 747 Ashley Marquez Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 13:58.78 6:59/M 12
65 53 765 Abigail Rodriguez New London West Rusk 13:59.68 7:00/M 11
66 54 849 Amanda Santoy Winnsboro 14:02.29 7:01/M 10
67 55 843 Laiken Allen Winnsboro 14:03.63 7:02/M 9
68 56 700 Cassie E. McClure Farmersville 14:04.48 7:02/M 10 TM
69 57 847 Darcie Mabry Winnsboro 14:07.19 7:04/M 11
70 58 754 Kalie Dunavant Mount Vernon 14:07.33 7:04/M 9
71 59 808 Claire Knight Sunnyvale 14:08.07 7:04/M 12
72 60 663 Julia Eddings Cumberland Academy 14:08.80 7:04/M 10
73 (< 5) 715 Sarah Webb Gladewater Sabine 14:10.49 7:05/M 10
74 61 825 Natalia Herrera Van Alstyne 14:11.26 7:06/M 9 TM
75 62 758 Savanna Stanley Mount Vernon 14:13.57 7:07/M 9
76 (< 5) 658 Ramey Lopez Big Sandy Harmony 14:16.49 7:08/M 12
77 63 719 Haley Hopkins Harleton 14:18.50 7:09/M 9
78 64 789 Chloe Philippi Queen City 14:19.40 7:10/M 9
79 65 792 Katie Kelley Quitman 14:20.03 7:10/M 9
80 66 838 Kayla Davis Whitesboro 14:21.67 7:11/M 11
81 67 766 Chloee Tidwell New London West Rusk 14:24.08 7:12/M 10
82 68 815 Bailey Hartley Troup 14:24.33 7:12/M 9
83 69 749 Kinly Posey Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 14:25.09 7:13/M 9
84 (< 5) 735 Kenzee King Kemp 14:25.42 7:13/M 11
85 70 781 Madi Dobbs Pottsboro 14:26.33 7:13/M 11
86 71 710 Hia Shamdin FW Harmony Innovation 14:27.03 7:14/M 10
87 72 687 Mikayla Oldfield Edgewood 14:29.93 7:15/M 9
88 73 682 Shannon Baker Edgewood 14:30.33 7:15/M 11
89 74 748 Marissa Ojendis Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 14:31.33 7:16/M 12
90 75 814 Hadley Derrick Troup 14:31.68 7:16/M 10
91 76 729 Silvia Montgomery Hughes Springs 14:32.61 7:16/M 12
92 77 785 Hadley Williams Pottsboro 14:32.86 7:16/M 9
93 78 676 Jasmine Rodriguez Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 14:33.76 7:17/M 11
94 79 743 Lexi Thern Leonard 14:34.29 7:17/M 10
95 (< 5) 679 Tiffany Bell Dallas Madison 14:35.47 7:18/M 10
96 80 761 Maria Castaneda New London West Rusk 14:35.96 7:18/M 11
97 81 731 Bailey Samson Hughes Springs 14:36.64 7:18/M 11
98 82 751 Haylie Torres Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 14:37.05 7:19/M 10
99 83 839 Jacquelyn Maldonado Whitesboro 14:37.63 7:19/M 9
100 84 783 Maddie Kusch Pottsboro 14:37.71 7:19/M 11

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 85 782 Mai Harris Pottsboro 14:38.10 7:19/M 11
102 (< 5) 703 Andrea Aravena FW Harmony & Nature 14:38.63 7:19/M 9
103 86 836 Jaycee Murnan Whitesboro 14:39.97 7:20/M 11
104 87 796 Joanna Santiago Quitman 14:40.26 7:20/M 10
105 88 844 Taryn Davis Winnsboro 14:41.10 7:21/M 11
106 89 811 Hannah Penick Sunnyvale 14:41.42 7:21/M 11
107 90 723 Damara Williams Harleton 14:41.88 7:21/M 10
108 (< 5) 767 Isella Dominguez Ore City 14:43.60 7:22/M 11
109 91 801 Kylee McGaha Redwater 14:45.92 7:23/M 10
110 92 721 Samantha Rodgers Harleton 14:50.02 7:25/M 10
111 93 779 Hailee Adams Pottsboro 14:50.13 7:25/M 9
112 94 813 Karis Starnes Sunnyvale 14:52.24 7:26/M 9
113 95 684 Jordan Faulkner Edgewood 14:54.29 7:27/M 9
114 96 669 Sophie Shilling Cumberland Academy 14:54.47 7:27/M 10
115 97 730 Breanna Page Hughes Springs 14:55.72 7:28/M 11
116 98 832 Luisa Soto White Oak 14:55.94 7:28/M 12
117 99 665 Libny Huerta Cumberland Academy 14:56.42 7:28/M 11
118 (< 5) 829 Perla Bravo Waskom 14:56.99 7:28/M 9
119 100 842 Abigail Velten Whitesboro 15:03.26 7:32/M 9
120 101 794 Kristina Ramirez Quitman 15:04.34 7:32/M 9
121 102 812 Sarah Pike Sunnyvale 15:05.55 7:33/M 10
122 103 655 Baley McGuire Beckville 15:08.61 7:34/M 12
123 104 673 Josey Crane Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:09.02 7:35/M 12
124 105 664 Lexi Farr Cumberland Academy 15:15.03 7:38/M 10
125 106 822 Rachel Greve Van Alstyne 15:17.95 7:39/M 12 TM
126 107 744 Bridget Watson Leonard 15:18.69 7:39/M 12
127 108 742 Yese Stricklin Leonard 15:19.57 7:40/M
128 109 753 Taylor Copeland Mount Vernon 15:24.68 7:42/M 10
129 110 799 Shelby Boswell Redwater 15:28.02 7:44/M 9
130 111 755 Nallely Guiterez Mount Vernon 15:30.06 7:45/M 10
131 112 846 Presley Grimes Winnsboro 15:33.46 7:47/M 10
132 113 823 Faith Griffin Van Alstyne 15:34.57 7:47/M 12 TM
133 114 797 Hannah Smith Quitman 15:36.51 7:48/M 9
134 115 718 Monica Fajardo Harleton 15:39.10 7:50/M 9
135 116 732 Lauren Spaniol Hughes Springs 15:39.20 7:50/M 10
136 117 683 Jacy Elliott Edgewood 15:42.45 7:51/M 9
137 (< 5) 680 Hope Murphy De Kalb 15:49.16 7:55/M 10
138 118 675 Sarah Lopez Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:50.53 7:55/M 12
139 119 711 Isabella Solis FW Harmony Innovation 15:52.77 7:56/M 11
140 120 705 Jewelee Delagarza FW Harmony Innovation 15:53.06 7:57/M 12
141 121 653 Itzel Corona Beckville 15:54.01 7:57/M 9
142 122 795 Maria Rowland Quitman 15:57.89 7:59/M 10
143 123 674 Jacqueline Flores Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:57.95 7:59/M 12
144 124 798 Jocie Bickham Redwater 16:01.91 8:01/M 10
145 125 762 Stephanie Fulgham New London West Rusk 16:04.29 8:02/M 9
146 126 671 Ashley Calderon Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 16:05.42 8:03/M 10
147 127 717 Katie Copeland Harleton 16:06.52 8:03/M 12
148 128 670 Daniela Ayala Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 16:10.74 8:05/M 10
149 129 713 Kristy Thai FW Harmony Innovation 16:11.09 8:06/M 10
150 130 802 Rilee Stewart Redwater 16:21.58 8:11/M 11
151 131 756 Hadley Sears Mount Vernon 16:22.37 8:11/M 11
152 132 716 Johnson Ashanti Harleton 16:26.03 8:13/M 9
153 133 780 Emma Copeland Pottsboro 16:27.54 8:14/M 9
154 134 793 Tristyn Payne Quitman 16:27.58 8:14/M 9
155 135 667 Valeria Navarro Cumberland Academy 16:28.98 8:14/M 11
156 136 803 Anna Blair Story Redwater 16:33.90 8:17/M 10
157 (< 5) 678 Tashia Bell Dallas Madison 16:40.74 8:20/M 9
158 137 685 Aspen Hoover Edgewood 16:44.84 8:22/M 10
159 138 656 Heather Searcy Beckville 16:44.99 8:22/M 11
160 139 788 Madison Parker Queen City 16:47.60 8:24/M 9
161 140 764 Makana Morton New London West Rusk 16:48.76 8:24/M 11
162 141 662 Anna Davis Cumberland Academy 16:49.12 8:25/M 10
163 142 791 Rebecca Ellison Quitman 16:51.02 8:26/M 10
164 143 720 Baili Knoble Harleton 16:51.15 8:26/M 10
165 144 657 Emily Tate Beckville 16:53.80 8:27/M 9
166 145 666 Hannah Lewis Cumberland Academy 16:54.60 8:27/M 10
167 146 786 Mallory Abbit Queen City 17:10.73 8:35/M 9
168 147 677 Micaela Rodriguez Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 17:14.16 8:37/M 11
169 148 704 Natalie Arrubla FW Harmony Innovation 17:19.77 8:40/M 10
170 149 819 Tayler Vance Troup 17:40.63 8:50/M 11
171 150 652 Lilly Boyd Beckville 17:59.13 9:00/M 9
172 151 760 Brenda Alcantar New London West Rusk 18:14.57 9:07/M 10
173 152 651 Hayley Bixby Beckville 18:44.75 9:22/M 9
174 153 817 Tiffany Lacy Troup 18:56.68 9:28/M 11
175 154 654 Bailey Dunlap Beckville 19:21.07 9:41/M 11
176 155 708 Fernanda Ruiz FW Harmony Innovation 19:29.56 9:45/M 11
177 156 706 Yaritzy Figueroa FW Harmony Innovation 19:42.11 9:51/M 9
178 157 763 Rut Jose New London West Rusk 19:56.23 9:58/M 9
179 158 790 Gracie Weeks Queen City 22:16.59 11:08/M 9
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

3A GIRLS

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:04:10.63

Ave Time:12:50.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 688 Sabrina Davis 10 4 4 12:19.37 12:19.37 0:00.00
2 695 Krislynn Westbrook 10 13 17 12:46.54 25:05.91 0:27.17
3 693 Reece Thorne 11 14 31 12:49.44 37:55.35 0:30.07
4 694 Yasmine Washington 11 23 54 13:06.27 51:01.62 0:46.90
5 689 Brooke McAtee 11 24 78 13:09.01 1:04:10.63 0:49.64
6 690 Macy Penix 10 (28) (106) 13:14.87 1:17:25.50 0:55.50
7 692 Jordan Romano 10 (35) (141) 13:25.93 1:30:51.43 1:06.56

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:04:33.82

Ave Time:12:54.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 773 Brisa Hernandez 9 5 5 12:24.54 12:24.54 0:00.00
2 776 Claire Thompson 9 10 15 12:42.15 25:06.69 0:17.61
3 774 Montserrat Hernandez 12 19 34 12:58.12 38:04.81 0:33.58
4 770 Leticia Ascencio 9 26 60 13:11.94 51:16.75 0:47.40
5 777 Jessica Zackery 11 31 91 13:17.07 1:04:33.82 0:52.53
6 772 Kassy Gann 11 (40) (131) 13:36.77 1:18:10.59 1:12.23
7 775 Maddie Mascari 10 (47) (178) 13:51.31 1:32:01.90 1:26.77

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:05:11.44

Ave Time:13:02.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 702 Aubrie Rich 10 7 7 12:30.18 12:30.18 0:00.00
2 699 Casie L. McClure 10 18 25 12:56.62 25:26.80 0:26.44
3 697 Kayla Kenney 12 20 45 12:58.13 38:24.93 0:27.95
4 701 Brittney Nelson 10 21 66 13:04.20 51:29.13 0:34.02
5 698 Lindsey May 11 43 109 13:42.31 1:05:11.44 1:12.13
6 700 Cassie E. McClure 10 (56) (165) 14:04.48 1:19:15.92 1:34.30

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:06:19.32

Ave Time:13:15.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 826 Jenna Leinart 11 12 12 12:43.89 12:43.89 0:00.00
2 824 G'Daiya Hall 11 15 27 12:54.84 25:38.73 0:10.95
3 820 Kate Carson 9 27 54 13:13.80 38:52.53 0:29.91
4 827 Emma Morgan 12 29 83 13:15.53 52:08.06 0:31.64
5 825 Natalia Herrera 9 61 144 14:11.26 1:06:19.32 1:27.37
6 822 Rachel Greve 12 (106) (250) 15:17.95 1:21:37.27 2:34.06
7 823 Faith Griffin 12 (113) (363) 15:34.57 1:37:11.84 2:50.68

Team - White Oak

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:05:50.53

Ave Time:13:10.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 833 Cryslan Tucker 12 1 1 11:53.78 11:53.78 0:00.00
2 834 Shaynee Tyl 12 11 12 12:42.98 24:36.76 0:49.20
3 830 Cece Hernandez 11 41 53 13:38.22 38:14.98 1:44.44
4 831 Olivia Sipes 11 44 97 13:42.67 51:57.65 1:48.89
5 835 Katie Williamson 10 49 146 13:52.88 1:05:50.53 1:59.10
6 832 Luisa Soto 12 (98) (244) 14:55.94 1:20:46.47 3:02.16

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:07:21.02

Ave Time:13:28.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 737 Jessi Bennett 12 6 6 12:27.86 12:27.86 0:00.00
2 740 Audrey Shaw 10 17 23 12:56.44 25:24.30 0:28.58
3 738 Raven Foxx 9 38 61 13:35.84 39:00.14 1:07.98
4 741 Maribel Stricklin 12 46 107 13:46.59 52:46.73 1:18.73
5 743 Lexi Thern 10 79 186 14:34.29 1:07:21.02 2:06.43
6 744 Bridget Watson 12 (107) (293) 15:18.69 1:22:39.71 2:50.83
7 742 Yese Stricklin (108) (401) 15:19.57 1:37:59.28 2:51.71

Team - Hughes Springs

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:07:56.33

Ave Time:13:35.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 725 Jaycee Alexander 10 8 8 12:32.15 12:32.15 0:00.00
2 734 Cypress Wright 12 22 30 13:05.14 25:37.29 0:32.99
3 733 Carlie Woodyard 10 25 55 13:09.79 38:47.08 0:37.64
4 729 Silvia Montgomery 12 76 131 14:32.61 53:19.69 2:00.46
5 731 Bailey Samson 11 81 212 14:36.64 1:07:56.33 2:04.49
6 730 Breanna Page 11 (97) (309) 14:55.72 1:22:52.05 2:23.57
7 732 Lauren Spaniol 10 (116) (425) 15:39.20 1:38:31.25 3:07.05

Team - Winnsboro

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 1:09:19.31

Ave Time:13:51.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 845 Karla Fuentes 12 34 34 13:25.48 13:25.48 0:00.00
2 850 Leah Ward 10 42 76 13:40.72 27:06.20 0:15.24
3 849 Amanda Santoy 10 54 130 14:02.29 41:08.49 0:36.81
4 843 Laiken Allen 9 55 185 14:03.63 55:12.12 0:38.15
5 847 Darcie Mabry 11 57 242 14:07.19 1:09:19.31 0:41.71
6 844 Taryn Davis 11 (88) (330) 14:41.10 1:24:00.41 1:15.62
7 846 Presley Grimes 10 (112) (442) 15:33.46 1:39:33.87 2:07.98

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:09:49.95

Ave Time:13:57.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 837 Kelli Cunningham 11 33 33 13:19.61 13:19.61 0:00.00
2 841 Emma Pirkle 11 39 72 13:36.68 26:56.29 0:17.07
3 840 Vanessa Melchor 9 50 122 13:54.36 40:50.65 0:34.75
4 838 Kayla Davis 11 66 188 14:21.67 55:12.32 1:02.06
5 839 Jacquelyn Maldonado 9 83 271 14:37.63 1:09:49.95 1:18.02
6 836 Jaycee Murnan 11 (86) (357) 14:39.97 1:24:29.92 1:20.36
7 842 Abigail Velten 9 (100) (457) 15:03.26 1:39:33.18 1:43.65

Team - Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 1:09:49.15

Ave Time:13:57.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 750 Kaylyn Tompkins 11 3 3 12:16.90 12:16.90 0:00.00
2 747 Ashley Marquez 12 52 55 13:58.78 26:15.68 1:41.88
3 749 Kinly Posey 9 69 124 14:25.09 40:40.77 2:08.19
4 748 Marissa Ojendis 12 74 198 14:31.33 55:12.10 2:14.43
5 751 Haylie Torres 10 82 280 14:37.05 1:09:49.15 2:20.15

Team - Mount Vernon

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 1:10:15.48

Ave Time:14:03.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 757 Gabriella Skelton 9 9 9 12:33.93 12:33.93 0:00.00
2 759 Alexi Watson 9 51 60 13:55.97 26:29.90 1:22.04
3 754 Kalie Dunavant 9 58 118 14:07.33 40:37.23 1:33.40
4 758 Savanna Stanley 9 62 180 14:13.57 54:50.80 1:39.64
5 753 Taylor Copeland 10 109 289 15:24.68 1:10:15.48 2:50.75
6 755 Nallely Guiterez 10 (111) (400) 15:30.06 1:25:45.54 2:56.13
7 756 Hadley Sears 11 (131) (531) 16:22.37 1:42:07.91 3:48.44

Team - Sunnyvale

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:10:30.72

Ave Time:14:06.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 807 Lily Jacobs 10 32 32 13:18.83 13:18.83 0:00.00
2 810 Lena Meras 9 36 68 13:30.16 26:48.99 0:11.33
3 808 Claire Knight 12 59 127 14:08.07 40:57.06 0:49.24
4 811 Hannah Penick 11 89 216 14:41.42 55:38.48 1:22.59
5 813 Karis Starnes 9 94 310 14:52.24 1:10:30.72 1:33.41
6 812 Sarah Pike 10 (102) (412) 15:05.55 1:25:36.27 1:46.72

Team - Troup

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:12:19.48

Ave Time:14:27.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 818 Emily Neel 11 2 2 12:08.73 12:08.73 0:00.00
2 816 Tatum Hunter 11 37 39 13:34.11 25:42.84 1:25.38
3 815 Bailey Hartley 9 68 107 14:24.33 40:07.17 2:15.60
4 814 Hadley Derrick 10 75 182 14:31.68 54:38.85 2:22.95
5 819 Tayler Vance 11 149 331 17:40.63 1:12:19.48 5:31.90
6 817 Tiffany Lacy 11 (153) (484) 18:56.68 1:31:16.16 6:47.95

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:11:31.66

Ave Time:14:18.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 784 Kate Poe 10 30 30 13:16.66 13:16.66 0:00.00
2 781 Madi Dobbs 11 70 100 14:26.33 27:42.99 1:09.67
3 785 Hadley Williams 9 77 177 14:32.86 42:15.85 1:16.20
4 783 Maddie Kusch 11 84 261 14:37.71 56:53.56 1:21.05
5 782 Mai Harris 11 85 346 14:38.10 1:11:31.66 1:21.44
6 779 Hailee Adams 9 (93) (439) 14:50.13 1:26:21.79 1:33.47
7 780 Emma Copeland 9 (133) (572) 16:27.54 1:42:49.33 3:10.88

Team - Redwater

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 386

Team Score (times): 1:12:55.07

Ave Time:14:35.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 800 Sydney Hornbuckle 9 16 16 12:55.75 12:55.75 0:00.00
2 804 Chloe Turner 10 45 61 13:43.47 26:39.22 0:47.72
3 801 Kylee McGaha 10 91 152 14:45.92 41:25.14 1:50.17
4 799 Shelby Boswell 9 110 262 15:28.02 56:53.16 2:32.27
5 798 Jocie Bickham 10 124 386 16:01.91 1:12:55.07 3:06.16
6 802 Rilee Stewart 11 (130) (516) 16:21.58 1:29:16.65 3:25.83
7 803 Anna Blair Story 10 (136) (652) 16:33.90 1:45:50.55 3:38.15

Team - New London West Rusk

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 465

Team Score (times): 1:15:52.77

Ave Time:15:10.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Abigail Rodriguez 11 53 53 13:59.68 13:59.68 0:00.00
2 766 Chloee Tidwell 10 67 120 14:24.08 28:23.76 0:24.40
3 761 Maria Castaneda 11 80 200 14:35.96 42:59.72 0:36.28
4 762 Stephanie Fulgham 9 125 325 16:04.29 59:04.01 2:04.61
5 764 Makana Morton 11 140 465 16:48.76 1:15:52.77 2:49.08
6 760 Brenda Alcantar 10 (151) (616) 18:14.57 1:34:07.34 4:14.89
7 763 Rut Jose 9 (157) (773) 19:56.23 1:54:03.57 5:56.55

Team - Harleton

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 487

Team Score (times): 1:15:36.02

Ave Time:15:07.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 719 Haley Hopkins 9 63 63 14:18.50 14:18.50 0:00.00
2 723 Damara Williams 10 90 153 14:41.88 29:00.38 0:23.38
3 721 Samantha Rodgers 10 92 245 14:50.02 43:50.40 0:31.52
4 718 Monica Fajardo 9 115 360 15:39.10 59:29.50 1:20.60
5 717 Katie Copeland 12 127 487 16:06.52 1:15:36.02 1:48.02
6 716 Johnson Ashanti 9 (132) (619) 16:26.03 1:32:02.05 2:07.53
7 720 Baili Knoble 10 (143) (762) 16:51.15 1:48:53.20 2:32.65

Team - Quitman

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 489

Team Score (times): 1:15:39.03

Ave Time:15:07.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 792 Katie Kelley 9 65 65 14:20.03 14:20.03 0:00.00
2 796 Joanna Santiago 10 87 152 14:40.26 29:00.29 0:20.23
3 794 Kristina Ramirez 9 101 253 15:04.34 44:04.63 0:44.31
4 797 Hannah Smith 9 114 367 15:36.51 59:41.14 1:16.48
5 795 Maria Rowland 10 122 489 15:57.89 1:15:39.03 1:37.86
6 793 Tristyn Payne 9 (134) (623) 16:27.58 1:32:06.61 2:07.55
7 791 Rebecca Ellison 10 (142) (765) 16:51.02 1:48:57.63 2:30.99

Team - Edgewood

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 1:16:21.84

Ave Time:15:16.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Mikayla Oldfield 9 72 72 14:29.93 14:29.93 0:00.00
2 682 Shannon Baker 11 73 145 14:30.33 29:00.26 0:00.40
3 684 Jordan Faulkner 9 95 240 14:54.29 43:54.55 0:24.36
4 683 Jacy Elliott 9 117 357 15:42.45 59:37.00 1:12.52
5 685 Aspen Hoover 10 137 494 16:44.84 1:16:21.84 2:14.91

Team - Cumberland Academy

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 495

Team Score (times): 1:15:43.70

Ave Time:15:08.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 Julia Eddings 10 60 60 14:08.80 14:08.80 0:00.00
2 669 Sophie Shilling 10 96 156 14:54.47 29:03.27 0:45.67
3 665 Libny Huerta 11 99 255 14:56.42 43:59.69 0:47.62
4 664 Lexi Farr 10 105 360 15:15.03 59:14.72 1:06.23
5 667 Valeria Navarro 11 135 495 16:28.98 1:15:43.70 2:20.18
6 662 Anna Davis 10 (141) (636) 16:49.12 1:32:32.82 2:40.32
7 666 Hannah Lewis 10 (145) (781) 16:54.60 1:49:27.42 2:45.80

Team - Dallas Life School Oak Cliff

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 549

Team Score (times): 1:17:36.68

Ave Time:15:31.34

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Jasmine Rodriguez 11 78 78 14:33.76 14:33.76 0:00.00
2 673 Josey Crane 12 104 182 15:09.02 29:42.78 0:35.26
3 675 Sarah Lopez 12 118 300 15:50.53 45:33.31 1:16.77
4 674 Jacqueline Flores 12 123 423 15:57.95 1:01:31.26 1:24.19
5 671 Ashley Calderon 10 126 549 16:05.42 1:17:36.68 1:31.66
6 670 Daniela Ayala 10 (128) (677) 16:10.74 1:33:47.42 1:36.98
7 677 Micaela Rodriguez 11 (147) (824) 17:14.16 1:51:01.58 2:40.40

Team - Queen City

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 555

Team Score (times): 1:24:25.81

Ave Time:16:53.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 787 Claire Bates 9 48 48 13:51.49 13:51.49 0:00.00
2 789 Chloe Philippi 9 64 112 14:19.40 28:10.89 0:27.91
3 788 Madison Parker 9 139 251 16:47.60 44:58.49 2:56.11
4 786 Mallory Abbit 9 146 397 17:10.73 1:02:09.22 3:19.24
5 790 Gracie Weeks 9 158 555 22:16.59 1:24:25.81 8:25.10

Team - FW Harmony Innovation

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 587

Team Score (times): 1:19:43.72

Ave Time:15:56.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 710 Hia Shamdin 10 71 71 14:27.03 14:27.03 0:00.00
2 711 Isabella Solis 11 119 190 15:52.77 30:19.80 1:25.74
3 705 Jewelee Delagarza 12 120 310 15:53.06 46:12.86 1:26.03
4 713 Kristy Thai 10 129 439 16:11.09 1:02:23.95 1:44.06
5 704 Natalie Arrubla 10 148 587 17:19.77 1:19:43.72 2:52.74
6 708 Fernanda Ruiz 11 (155) (742) 19:29.56 1:39:13.28 5:02.53
7 706 Yaritzy Figueroa 9 (156) (898) 19:42.11 1:58:55.39 5:15.08

Team - Beckville

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 656

Team Score (times): 1:22:40.54

Ave Time:16:32.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 655 Baley McGuire 12 103 103 15:08.61 15:08.61 0:00.00
2 653 Itzel Corona 9 121 224 15:54.01 31:02.62 0:45.40
3 656 Heather Searcy 11 138 362 16:44.99 47:47.61 1:36.38
4 657 Emily Tate 9 144 506 16:53.80 1:04:41.41 1:45.19
5 652 Lilly Boyd 9 150 656 17:59.13 1:22:40.54 2:50.52
6 651 Hayley Bixby 9 (152) (808) 18:44.75 1:41:25.29 3:36.14
7 654 Bailey Dunlap 11 (154) (962) 19:21.07 2:00:46.36 4:12.46

Team - Big Sandy Harmony

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Ramey Lopez 12 Less Than 5   14:16.49 14:16.49 0:00.00

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Michelle Tyler 10 Less Than 5   13:25.74 13:25.74 0:00.00

Team - Como Como-Pickton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Yasandra Preciado 12 Less Than 5   13:52.54 13:52.54 0:00.00

Team - Cooper

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 661 Ashanti Taylor 10 Less Than 5   13:48.82 13:48.82 0:00.00

Team - Dallas Madison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Tiffany Bell 10 Less Than 5   14:35.47 14:35.47 0:00.00
2 678 Tashia Bell 9 Less Than 5   16:40.74 31:16.21 2:05.27

Team - De Kalb

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 681 Stephanie Studdard 9 Less Than 5   13:39.65 13:39.65 0:00.00
2 680 Hope Murphy 10 Less Than 5   15:49.16 29:28.81 2:09.51

Team - FW Harmony & Nature

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 703 Andrea Aravena 9 Less Than 5   14:38.63 14:38.63 0:00.00

Team - Gladewater Sabine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Macy Rutland 10 Less Than 5   13:56.91 13:56.91 0:00.00
2 715 Sarah Webb 10 Less Than 5   14:10.49 28:07.40 0:13.58

Team - Howe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 Kristian Sutherlun 12 Less Than 5   13:05.87 13:05.87 0:00.00

Team - Kemp

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 Kenzee King 11 Less Than 5   14:25.42 14:25.42 0:00.00

Team - Mineola

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 746 Alyssa Lankford 9 Less Than 5   13:32.25 13:32.25 0:00.00

Team - Ore City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 767 Isella Dominguez 11 Less Than 5   14:43.60 14:43.60 0:00.00

Team - Pattonville Prairiland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 769 Lauren Ross 12 Less Than 5   12:49.12 12:49.12 0:00.00
2 768 Elizabeth Preston 10 Less Than 5   13:30.50 26:19.62 0:41.38

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 778 Riley Jackson 9 Less Than 5   13:25.90 13:25.90 0:00.00

Team - Sadler S & S Cons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 806 Kaylee Russell 11 Less Than 5   13:01.41 13:01.41 0:00.00
2 805 Brandy Russell 11 Less Than 5   13:16.97 26:18.38 0:15.56

Team - Waskom

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 829 Perla Bravo 9 Less Than 5   14:56.99 14:56.99 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: