mychiptime.com

REGION 1 - 2A GIRLS

10/23/2017

Lubbock, TX

REGION 1 - 2A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL Region I Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Region I XC Championships

UIL Region I XC Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 2A Girls - 2A
Team Detail - Girls - 2A Girls - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A Girls

2A

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 390 Lynda Martinez Iraan 12:07.87 6:04/M 12 IND
2 2 343 Mattie Lovell Claude 12:10.42 6:05/M 11 TM
3 (< 5) 366 Dylaney Weaver Gruver 12:17.94 6:09/M 9 IND
4 3 450 Macy Higginbotham Stinnett West Texas 12:19.23 6:10/M 10 IND
5 4 389 Kiara Hodge Iraan 12:24.12 6:12/M 11 IND
6 5 456 Janeht Bravo Stratford 12:27.46 6:14/M 10 IND
7 (< 5) 394 Ryiann Araujo Lockney 12:28.56 6:14/M 12 IND
8 6 324 Brenda Flores Bovina 12:31.66 6:16/M 12 IND
9 7 466 Rebecca Kenley Sundown 12:34.80 6:17/M 11 TM
10 8 322 Hailey Woodard Abernathy 12:38.18 6:19/M 12 TM
11 9 458 Vanessa Gonzalez Stratford 12:39.47 6:20/M 12 IND
12 10 468 Alyzah McGlasson Sundown 12:41.94 6:21/M 10 TM
13 11 492 Jonnah Smith Wink 12:47.26 6:24/M 10 IND
14 12 341 Alyssa Higgs Claude 12:52.53 6:26/M 10 TM
15 13 345 Victoria Sullivan Claude 12:53.17 6:27/M 12 TM
16 14 469 Ashlyn Peralta Sundown 12:55.53 6:28/M 10 TM
17 15 432 Angel Sotelo Ralls 12:57.04 6:29/M 10 IND
18 16 329 Ireydi Vela Bovina 12:58.14 6:29/M 9
19 17 340 Katie Eichelmann Claude 12:59.93 6:30/M 11 TM
20 18 414 Mason Jones Panhandle 13:01.44 6:31/M 9 TM
21 19 337 Allison Vaughn Christoval 13:02.71 6:31/M 9
22 20 467 Sarah Locklin Sundown 13:02.94 6:31/M 10 TM
23 (< 5) 403 Kenna Kraatz Miles 13:03.23 6:32/M 9
24 21 385 Kobie Walker Haskell 13:06.12 6:33/M 10
25 22 475 Katelyn Hernandez Sunray 13:07.18 6:34/M 9
26 23 415 Brayleigh McGill Panhandle 13:07.56 6:34/M 10 TM
27 24 470 Alexa Rodriguez Sundown 13:07.91 6:34/M 9 TM
28 25 423 Espey Villegas Plains 13:09.07 6:35/M 10
29 26 417 Bailey Walterscheid Panhandle 13:10.22 6:35/M 9 TM
30 27 429 Virginia Meza Ralls 13:11.57 6:36/M 12
31 28 332 Emily Fischer Christoval 13:12.64 6:36/M 10
32 29 472 Kali Flores Sunray 13:16.35 6:38/M 9
33 30 338 Abbie Williams Christoval 13:18.59 6:39/M 9
34 31 317 Hannah Ayers Abernathy 13:19.88 6:40/M 11 TM
35 32 375 Alexia Heaton Hamlin 13:20.83 6:40/M 12
36 33 488 Maci Garrett Wink 13:22.13 6:41/M 9
37 34 453 Jamie O'Gorman Stinnett West Texas 13:22.45 6:41/M 12
38 35 382 Hollyn Hadaway Haskell 13:23.57 6:42/M 12
39 36 480 Marlee Brown Wellington 13:24.91 6:42/M 10
40 37 392 Skylar Maurer Iraan 13:25.32 6:43/M 9
41 38 482 Ellee Chambers Wellington 13:25.40 6:43/M 10
42 39 422 Angela Rodriguez Plains 13:25.53 6:43/M 12
43 40 448 Laramie Terrell Stamford 13:25.62 6:43/M 9
44 41 465 Karigen Garza Sundown 13:26.00 6:43/M 10 TM
45 42 373 Michaela Ferrero Hamlin 13:27.34 6:44/M 11
46 43 464 Kadince Garza Sundown 13:27.57 6:44/M 10 TM
47 44 320 Anaya Rodriguez Abernathy 13:28.33 6:44/M 10 TM
48 45 416 Margaret Smith Panhandle 13:28.44 6:44/M 10 TM
49 (< 5) 478 Nadalie Carrasco Tahoka 13:29.90 6:45/M 10
50 (< 5) 401 Jadyn Miller Mertzon Irion County 13:30.69 6:45/M 10
51 46 321 Iris Torrez Abernathy 13:31.19 6:46/M 12 TM
52 47 410 Kenzee Talamantez Ozona 13:32.17 6:46/M 10
53 48 323 Ariana Flores Bovina 13:35.35 6:48/M 12
54 49 461 Rese Schoonover Stratford 13:35.67 6:48/M 9
55 50 319 Mayra Martinez Abernathy 13:36.57 6:48/M 9 TM
56 51 426 Melanie Castro Ralls 13:38.22 6:49/M 9
57 52 471 Sandra Arroyo Sunray 13:39.82 6:50/M 11
58 (< 5) 330 Sara Gilbert Boys Ranch 13:41.22 6:51/M 11
59 53 439 Jazmine Lee Smyer 13:42.69 6:51/M 12
60 54 413 Maci Hicks Panhandle 13:45.20 6:53/M 9 TM
61 (< 5) 433 Victoria Martinez Roscoe 13:45.72 6:53/M 9
62 55 393 Emily McGhee Iraan 13:47.36 6:54/M 10
63 (< 5) 386 Caitlin Crow Hawley 13:47.55 6:54/M 10
64 56 411 Faith Corbitt Panhandle 13:48.88 6:54/M 9 TM
65 57 342 Jaden Hughes Claude 13:49.18 6:55/M 12 TM
66 58 412 Lauren Gonzales Panhandle 13:52.61 6:56/M 9 TM
67 59 404 Itzel Esmerado Ozona 13:54.64 6:57/M 12
68 60 460 Gemma Lucero Stratford 13:54.77 6:57/M 10
69 61 408 Norah Rodriguez Ozona 13:56.82 6:58/M 9
70 (< 5) 434 Riley Sheridan Roscoe 13:58.21 6:59/M 9
71 62 347 Hannah Diaz Crosbyton 13:58.95 6:59/M 9
72 63 339 Aubrie Brannon Claude 14:00.60 7:00/M 9 TM
73 64 344 Shaunie Moore Claude 14:00.61 7:00/M 12 TM
74 (< 5) 494 Hailey Renfro Winters 14:01.09 7:01/M 9
75 65 318 Ashlyn Lutrick Abernathy 14:04.11 7:02/M 11 TM
76 66 477 Yaritza Villarreal Sunray 14:04.98 7:02/M 10
77 67 406 Roslynn Mendez Ozona 14:05.58 7:03/M 10
78 68 486 Cameron Warren Wellington 14:08.28 7:04/M 12
79 (< 5) 331 Ebonie Magana Boys Ranch 14:09.58 7:05/M 10
80 69 476 Geraldine Trejo Sunray 14:10.19 7:05/M 12
81 70 326 Kayla Lara Bovina 14:11.38 7:06/M 10
82 71 483 Emma Jones Wellington 14:12.85 7:06/M 10
83 (< 5) 479 Madalyn Richards Vega 14:13.95 7:07/M 9
84 72 381 Callie Everett Haskell 14:15.03 7:08/M 9
85 73 490 Sabrina Mercier Wink 14:16.99 7:08/M 10
86 74 335 Celeste Lozano Christoval 14:18.70 7:09/M 9
87 75 430 Bella Samarripas Ralls 14:18.79 7:09/M 12
88 76 376 Addie Jeffrey Hamlin 14:18.92 7:09/M 11
89 77 451 Caley Massengale Stinnett West Texas 14:19.98 7:10/M 9
90 (< 5) 424 Cecilia Esparza Post 14:20.38 7:10/M 9
91 78 350 Thalia Guerrero Crosbyton 14:25.25 7:13/M 9
92 79 431 Makendall Smith Ralls 14:26.27 7:13/M 11
93 80 360 Jaidyn Brown Forsan 14:27.19 7:14/M 11
94 81 421 Penelope Posadas Plains 14:29.05 7:15/M 10
95 82 333 Kayce Jackson Christoval 14:30.97 7:15/M 11
96 83 374 Vanessa Gonzalez Hamlin 14:30.98 7:15/M 10
97 84 348 Bianca Garcia Crosbyton 14:32.47 7:16/M 10
98 85 363 Kacie Henson Forsan 14:33.75 7:17/M 9
99 86 436 Sabrina Earl Smyer 14:34.52 7:17/M
100 87 316 Wrye Akers Abernathy 14:35.17 7:18/M 10 TM

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 88 391 Colbi Maurer Iraan 14:35.59 7:18/M 11
102 89 485 Riley Sessions Wellington 14:36.55 7:18/M 11
103 90 371 Rose Mary Valdez Hale Center 14:37.10 7:19/M 11
104 (< 5) 463 Zulemia Argumendo Sudan 14:37.87 7:19/M 10
105 91 452 Ciara McDaniel Stinnett West Texas 14:39.75 7:20/M 10
106 92 355 Kerrigan Kasel Farwell 14:39.89 7:20/M 9
107 93 379 Jessica Andrews Haskell 14:40.11 7:20/M
108 94 474 Olivia Grasse Sunray 14:40.82 7:20/M 11
109 95 435 Elayna Ainsworth Smyer 14:41.35 7:21/M 11
110 96 352 Emily Reyna Crosbyton 14:42.83 7:21/M 11
111 97 351 Kandi Marquez Crosbyton 14:43.32 7:22/M 9
112 98 445 Brittany MacIas Stamford 14:43.53 7:22/M 11
113 99 459 Asthon Lavake Stratford 14:43.84 7:22/M 9
114 (< 5) 402 Rhoda Roberson Mertzon Irion County 14:50.10 7:25/M 12
115 100 491 Reagan O'Brien Wink 14:51.57 7:26/M 11
116 (< 5) 425 Jacki Sanchez Post 14:53.41 7:27/M 9
117 101 397 Alexandra Mota McCamey 14:53.91 7:27/M 9
118 102 384 Kara Stout Haskell 14:54.28 7:27/M 10
119 103 325 Kaitlyn Gonzales Bovina 14:56.59 7:28/M 10
120 104 370 Ariel Ramon Hale Center 14:58.68 7:29/M
121 105 336 Grace Theroux Christoval 14:59.55 7:30/M 10
122 106 369 Madeline Naranjo Hale Center 15:01.73 7:31/M
123 107 428 Isabella Mayo Ralls 15:02.41 7:31/M 12
124 108 388 Corby Chaney Iraan 15:03.16 7:32/M 12
125 109 443 Kristian Cantu Stamford 15:03.29 7:32/M 9
126 110 484 Kaylee Neeley Wellington 15:04.21 7:32/M 10
127 111 357 Valeria Ruiz Farwell 15:05.01 7:33/M 9
128 112 364 Kyndel Lawdermilk Forsan 15:05.05 7:33/M 9
129 113 387 Destiny Barrera Iraan 15:08.12 7:34/M 10
130 114 372 Jennifer Cabrera Hamlin 15:09.71 7:35/M 11
131 115 377 Klaire Jeffrey Hamlin 15:12.39 7:36/M 11
132 116 334 Gracie Jones Christoval 15:13.36 7:37/M 9
133 117 361 Kaitlin Colvin Forsan 15:16.11 7:38/M 10
134 118 440 Anastacia Ramirez Smyer 15:18.96 7:39/M 9
135 119 427 Brianna Jasso Ralls 15:20.85 7:40/M 9
136 120 489 Malorie Gray Wink 15:21.60 7:41/M 12
137 121 365 Taryn Spivey Forsan 15:22.30 7:41/M 9
138 122 444 Lefevre Carli Stamford 15:23.13 7:42/M 11
139 123 462 Astrid Valenzuela Stratford 15:23.45 7:42/M 11
140 124 449 Kelsey Castillo Stinnett West Texas 15:31.55 7:46/M 12
141 125 327 Desteny Reyes Bovina 15:33.70 7:47/M 9
142 126 405 Karina Marmolejo Ozona 15:33.77 7:47/M 11
143 127 380 Braelyn Bevel Haskell 15:33.85 7:47/M 10
144 128 420 Brynne McWhirter Plains 15:35.67 7:48/M 10
145 129 457 Jazmine Castenedas Stratford 15:36.12 7:48/M 11
146 130 454 Stroud Reagan Stinnett West Texas 15:36.51 7:48/M 11
147 131 455 Chloe Scherer Stinnett West Texas 15:37.42 7:49/M 10
148 132 398 Denise Quinonez McCamey 15:40.16 7:50/M 9
149 133 441 Amariah Ramos Smyer 15:41.09 7:51/M 9
150 134 395 Abigail Cox McCamey 15:41.10 7:51/M 11
151 135 442 Anna Beltran Stamford 15:42.41 7:51/M 9
152 136 473 Victoria Garay Sunray 15:42.74 7:51/M 9
153 137 409 Dorisel Sanchez Ozona 15:43.16 7:52/M 9
154 138 356 Maria Maldonado Farwell 15:48.47 7:54/M 11
155 139 378 Jayllian McGee Hamlin 15:50.50 7:55/M 11
156 140 368 Victoria Hernandez Hale Center 15:55.78 7:58/M 11
157 141 447 Adreana Ortiz Stamford 15:56.19 7:58/M 10
158 142 353 Presley Agee Farwell 15:59.92 8:00/M 9
159 143 418 Zoey Bearden Plains 16:01.08 8:01/M 10
160 144 367 Jaci Garcia Hale Center 16:04.10 8:02/M
161 145 487 Odalys Anaya Wink 16:04.60 8:02/M 10
162 146 349 Lali Guerrero Crosbyton 16:07.18 8:04/M 9
163 147 419 Ciara Bocanegra Plains 16:16.22 8:08/M 11
164 148 446 Katilyn McClintock Stamford 16:21.98 8:11/M 9
165 149 358 Jorden Villarreal Farwell 16:22.38 8:11/M 11
166 150 346 Jolie Braly Crosbyton 16:28.81 8:14/M 9
167 151 407 Kameron Ortiz Ozona 16:33.28 8:17/M 11
168 152 383 Blessing Jordan Haskell 16:39.97 8:20/M 10
169 153 359 Erica Williams Farwell 16:53.63 8:27/M 10
170 154 438 Jaden Lee Smyer 17:00.38 8:30/M 9
171 155 437 Myranda Ramirez Smyer 17:11.15 8:36/M 10
172 156 400 Elizabeth Zuniga McCamey 17:15.95 8:38/M 10
173 157 399 Ashley Ricks McCamey 17:15.97 8:38/M 10
174 158 328 Krista Saenz Bovina 17:16.62 8:38/M 9
175 159 354 Bailey Chadwick Farwell 17:18.95 8:39/M 9
176 160 396 Alicia Dominguez McCamey 19:22.14 9:41/M 12
177 161 493 Jackie Walker Wink 22:56.08 11:28/M 11
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

2A Girls

2A

Team - Sundown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:04:23.12

Ave Time:12:52.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 Rebecca Kenley 11 7 7 12:34.80 12:34.80 0:26.93
2 468 Alyzah McGlasson 10 10 17 12:41.94 25:16.74 0:34.07
3 469 Ashlyn Peralta 10 14 31 12:55.53 38:12.27 0:47.66
4 467 Sarah Locklin 10 20 51 13:02.94 51:15.21 0:55.07
5 470 Alexa Rodriguez 9 24 75 13:07.91 1:04:23.12 1:00.04
6 465 Karigen Garza 10 (41) (116) 13:26.00 1:17:49.12 1:18.13
7 464 Kadince Garza 10 (43) (159) 13:27.57 1:31:16.69 1:19.70

Team - Claude

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:04:45.23

Ave Time:12:57.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 343 Mattie Lovell 11 2 2 12:10.42 12:10.42 0:02.55
2 341 Alyssa Higgs 10 12 14 12:52.53 25:02.95 0:44.66
3 345 Victoria Sullivan 12 13 27 12:53.17 37:56.12 0:45.30
4 340 Katie Eichelmann 11 17 44 12:59.93 50:56.05 0:52.06
5 342 Jaden Hughes 12 57 101 13:49.18 1:04:45.23 1:41.31
6 339 Aubrie Brannon 9 (63) (164) 14:00.60 1:18:45.83 1:52.73
7 344 Shaunie Moore 12 (64) (228) 14:00.61 1:32:46.44 1:52.74

Team - Panhandle

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:06:32.86

Ave Time:13:18.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 414 Mason Jones 9 18 18 13:01.44 13:01.44 0:53.57
2 415 Brayleigh McGill 10 23 41 13:07.56 26:09.00 0:59.69
3 417 Bailey Walterscheid 9 26 67 13:10.22 39:19.22 1:02.35
4 416 Margaret Smith 10 45 112 13:28.44 52:47.66 1:20.57
5 413 Maci Hicks 9 54 166 13:45.20 1:06:32.86 1:37.33
6 411 Faith Corbitt 9 (56) (222) 13:48.88 1:20:21.74 1:41.01
7 412 Lauren Gonzales 9 (58) (280) 13:52.61 1:34:14.35 1:44.74

Team - Abernathy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:06:34.15

Ave Time:13:18.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 322 Hailey Woodard 12 8 8 12:38.18 12:38.18 0:30.31
2 317 Hannah Ayers 11 31 39 13:19.88 25:58.06 1:12.01
3 320 Anaya Rodriguez 10 44 83 13:28.33 39:26.39 1:20.46
4 321 Iris Torrez 12 46 129 13:31.19 52:57.58 1:23.32
5 319 Mayra Martinez 9 50 179 13:36.57 1:06:34.15 1:28.70
6 318 Ashlyn Lutrick 11 (65) (244) 14:04.11 1:20:38.26 1:56.24
7 316 Wrye Akers 10 (87) (331) 14:35.17 1:35:13.43 2:27.30

Team - Iraan

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:06:20.26

Ave Time:13:16.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Lynda Martinez 12 1 1 12:07.87 12:07.87 0:00.00
2 389 Kiara Hodge 11 4 5 12:24.12 24:31.99 0:16.25
3 392 Skylar Maurer 9 37 42 13:25.32 37:57.31 1:17.45
4 393 Emily McGhee 10 55 97 13:47.36 51:44.67 1:39.49
5 391 Colbi Maurer 11 88 185 14:35.59 1:06:20.26 2:27.72
6 388 Corby Chaney 12 (108) (293) 15:03.16 1:21:23.42 2:55.29
7 387 Destiny Barrera 10 (113) (406) 15:08.12 1:36:31.54 3:00.25

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 1:07:21.21

Ave Time:13:28.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 456 Janeht Bravo 10 5 5 12:27.46 12:27.46 0:19.59
2 458 Vanessa Gonzalez 12 9 14 12:39.47 25:06.93 0:31.60
3 461 Rese Schoonover 9 49 63 13:35.67 38:42.60 1:27.80
4 460 Gemma Lucero 10 60 123 13:54.77 52:37.37 1:46.90
5 459 Asthon Lavake 9 99 222 14:43.84 1:07:21.21 2:35.97
6 462 Astrid Valenzuela 11 (123) (345) 15:23.45 1:22:44.66 3:15.58
7 457 Jazmine Castenedas 11 (129) (474) 15:36.12 1:38:20.78 3:28.25

Team - Christoval

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:08:23.61

Ave Time:13:40.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Allison Vaughn 9 19 19 13:02.71 13:02.71 0:54.84
2 332 Emily Fischer 10 28 47 13:12.64 26:15.35 1:04.77
3 338 Abbie Williams 9 30 77 13:18.59 39:33.94 1:10.72
4 335 Celeste Lozano 9 74 151 14:18.70 53:52.64 2:10.83
5 333 Kayce Jackson 11 82 233 14:30.97 1:08:23.61 2:23.10
6 336 Grace Theroux 10 (105) (338) 14:59.55 1:23:23.16 2:51.68
7 334 Gracie Jones 9 (116) (454) 15:13.36 1:38:36.52 3:05.49

Team - Sunray

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:08:18.52

Ave Time:13:39.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 Katelyn Hernandez 9 22 22 13:07.18 13:07.18 0:59.31
2 472 Kali Flores 9 29 51 13:16.35 26:23.53 1:08.48
3 471 Sandra Arroyo 11 52 103 13:39.82 40:03.35 1:31.95
4 477 Yaritza Villarreal 10 66 169 14:04.98 54:08.33 1:57.11
5 476 Geraldine Trejo 12 69 238 14:10.19 1:08:18.52 2:02.32
6 474 Olivia Grasse 11 (94) (332) 14:40.82 1:22:59.34 2:32.95
7 473 Victoria Garay 9 (136) (468) 15:42.74 1:38:42.08 3:34.87

Team - Bovina

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:08:13.12

Ave Time:13:38.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 324 Brenda Flores 12 6 6 12:31.66 12:31.66 0:23.79
2 329 Ireydi Vela 9 16 22 12:58.14 25:29.80 0:50.27
3 323 Ariana Flores 12 48 70 13:35.35 39:05.15 1:27.48
4 326 Kayla Lara 10 70 140 14:11.38 53:16.53 2:03.51
5 325 Kaitlyn Gonzales 10 103 243 14:56.59 1:08:13.12 2:48.72
6 327 Desteny Reyes 9 (125) (368) 15:33.70 1:23:46.82 3:25.83
7 328 Krista Saenz 9 (158) (526) 17:16.62 1:41:03.44 5:08.75

Team - Ralls

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:08:31.89

Ave Time:13:42.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 Angel Sotelo 10 15 15 12:57.04 12:57.04 0:49.17
2 429 Virginia Meza 12 27 42 13:11.57 26:08.61 1:03.70
3 426 Melanie Castro 9 51 93 13:38.22 39:46.83 1:30.35
4 430 Bella Samarripas 12 75 168 14:18.79 54:05.62 2:10.92
5 431 Makendall Smith 11 79 247 14:26.27 1:08:31.89 2:18.40
6 428 Isabella Mayo 12 (107) (354) 15:02.41 1:23:34.30 2:54.54
7 427 Brianna Jasso 9 (119) (473) 15:20.85 1:38:55.15 3:12.98

Team - Wellington

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:09:47.99

Ave Time:13:57.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Marlee Brown 10 36 36 13:24.91 13:24.91 1:17.04
2 482 Ellee Chambers 10 38 74 13:25.40 26:50.31 1:17.53
3 486 Cameron Warren 12 68 142 14:08.28 40:58.59 2:00.41
4 483 Emma Jones 10 71 213 14:12.85 55:11.44 2:04.98
5 485 Riley Sessions 11 89 302 14:36.55 1:09:47.99 2:28.68
6 484 Kaylee Neeley 10 (110) (412) 15:04.21 1:24:52.20 2:56.34

Team - Haskell

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 323

Team Score (times): 1:10:19.11

Ave Time:14:03.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Kobie Walker 10 21 21 13:06.12 13:06.12 0:58.25
2 382 Hollyn Hadaway 12 35 56 13:23.57 26:29.69 1:15.70
3 381 Callie Everett 9 72 128 14:15.03 40:44.72 2:07.16
4 379 Jessica Andrews 93 221 14:40.11 55:24.83 2:32.24
5 384 Kara Stout 10 102 323 14:54.28 1:10:19.11 2:46.41
6 380 Braelyn Bevel 10 (127) (450) 15:33.85 1:25:52.96 3:25.98
7 383 Blessing Jordan 10 (152) (602) 16:39.97 1:42:32.93 4:32.10

Team - Stinnett West Texas

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:10:12.96

Ave Time:14:02.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Macy Higginbotham 10 3 3 12:19.23 12:19.23 0:11.36
2 453 Jamie O'Gorman 12 34 37 13:22.45 25:41.68 1:14.58
3 451 Caley Massengale 9 77 114 14:19.98 40:01.66 2:12.11
4 452 Ciara McDaniel 10 91 205 14:39.75 54:41.41 2:31.88
5 449 Kelsey Castillo 12 124 329 15:31.55 1:10:12.96 3:23.68
6 454 Stroud Reagan 11 (130) (459) 15:36.51 1:25:49.47 3:28.64
7 455 Chloe Scherer 10 (131) (590) 15:37.42 1:41:26.89 3:29.55

Team - Wink

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 1:10:39.55

Ave Time:14:07.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 492 Jonnah Smith 10 11 11 12:47.26 12:47.26 0:39.39
2 488 Maci Garrett 9 33 44 13:22.13 26:09.39 1:14.26
3 490 Sabrina Mercier 10 73 117 14:16.99 40:26.38 2:09.12
4 491 Reagan O'Brien 11 100 217 14:51.57 55:17.95 2:43.70
5 489 Malorie Gray 12 120 337 15:21.60 1:10:39.55 3:13.73
6 487 Odalys Anaya 10 (145) (482) 16:04.60 1:26:44.15 3:56.73
7 493 Jackie Walker 11 (161) (643) 22:56.08 1:49:40.23 10:48.21

Team - Hamlin

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 347

Team Score (times): 1:10:47.78

Ave Time:14:09.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Alexia Heaton 12 32 32 13:20.83 13:20.83 1:12.96
2 373 Michaela Ferrero 11 42 74 13:27.34 26:48.17 1:19.47
3 376 Addie Jeffrey 11 76 150 14:18.92 41:07.09 2:11.05
4 374 Vanessa Gonzalez 10 83 233 14:30.98 55:38.07 2:23.11
5 372 Jennifer Cabrera 11 114 347 15:09.71 1:10:47.78 3:01.84
6 377 Klaire Jeffrey 11 (115) (462) 15:12.39 1:26:00.17 3:04.52
7 378 Jayllian McGee 11 (139) (601) 15:50.50 1:41:50.67 3:42.63

Team - Ozona

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 360

Team Score (times): 1:11:02.98

Ave Time:14:12.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 410 Kenzee Talamantez 10 47 47 13:32.17 13:32.17 1:24.30
2 404 Itzel Esmerado 12 59 106 13:54.64 27:26.81 1:46.77
3 408 Norah Rodriguez 9 61 167 13:56.82 41:23.63 1:48.95
4 406 Roslynn Mendez 10 67 234 14:05.58 55:29.21 1:57.71
5 405 Karina Marmolejo 11 126 360 15:33.77 1:11:02.98 3:25.90
6 409 Dorisel Sanchez 9 (137) (497) 15:43.16 1:26:46.14 3:35.29
7 407 Kameron Ortiz 11 (151) (648) 16:33.28 1:43:19.42 4:25.41

Team - Plains

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 416

Team Score (times): 1:12:40.40

Ave Time:14:32.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 Espey Villegas 10 25 25 13:09.07 13:09.07 1:01.20
2 422 Angela Rodriguez 12 39 64 13:25.53 26:34.60 1:17.66
3 421 Penelope Posadas 10 81 145 14:29.05 41:03.65 2:21.18
4 420 Brynne McWhirter 10 128 273 15:35.67 56:39.32 3:27.80
5 418 Zoey Bearden 10 143 416 16:01.08 1:12:40.40 3:53.21
6 419 Ciara Bocanegra 11 (147) (563) 16:16.22 1:28:56.62 4:08.35

Team - Crosbyton

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 1:12:22.82

Ave Time:14:28.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 347 Hannah Diaz 9 62 62 13:58.95 13:58.95 1:51.08
2 350 Thalia Guerrero 9 78 140 14:25.25 28:24.20 2:17.38
3 348 Bianca Garcia 10 84 224 14:32.47 42:56.67 2:24.60
4 352 Emily Reyna 11 96 320 14:42.83 57:39.50 2:34.96
5 351 Kandi Marquez 9 97 417 14:43.32 1:12:22.82 2:35.45
6 349 Lali Guerrero 9 (146) (563) 16:07.18 1:28:30.00 3:59.31
7 346 Jolie Braly 9 (150) (713) 16:28.81 1:44:58.81 4:20.94

Team - Smyer

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 485

Team Score (times): 1:13:58.61

Ave Time:14:47.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 439 Jazmine Lee 12 53 53 13:42.69 13:42.69 1:34.82
2 436 Sabrina Earl 86 139 14:34.52 28:17.21 2:26.65
3 435 Elayna Ainsworth 11 95 234 14:41.35 42:58.56 2:33.48
4 440 Anastacia Ramirez 9 118 352 15:18.96 58:17.52 3:11.09
5 441 Amariah Ramos 9 133 485 15:41.09 1:13:58.61 3:33.22
6 438 Jaden Lee 9 (154) (639) 17:00.38 1:30:58.99 4:52.51
7 437 Myranda Ramirez 10 (155) (794) 17:11.15 1:48:10.14 5:03.28

Team - Stamford

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:14:17.98

Ave Time:14:51.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Laramie Terrell 9 40 40 13:25.62 13:25.62 1:17.75
2 445 Brittany MacIas 11 98 138 14:43.53 28:09.15 2:35.66
3 443 Kristian Cantu 9 109 247 15:03.29 43:12.44 2:55.42
4 444 Lefevre Carli 11 122 369 15:23.13 58:35.57 3:15.26
5 442 Anna Beltran 9 135 504 15:42.41 1:14:17.98 3:34.54
6 447 Adreana Ortiz 10 (141) (645) 15:56.19 1:30:14.17 3:48.32
7 446 Katilyn McClintock 9 (148) (793) 16:21.98 1:46:36.15 4:14.11

Team - Forsan

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 515

Team Score (times): 1:14:44.40

Ave Time:14:56.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Jaidyn Brown 11 80 80 14:27.19 14:27.19 2:19.32
2 363 Kacie Henson 9 85 165 14:33.75 29:00.94 2:25.88
3 364 Kyndel Lawdermilk 9 112 277 15:05.05 44:05.99 2:57.18
4 361 Kaitlin Colvin 10 117 394 15:16.11 59:22.10 3:08.24
5 365 Taryn Spivey 9 121 515 15:22.30 1:14:44.40 3:14.43

Team - Hale Center

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 584

Team Score (times): 1:16:37.39

Ave Time:15:19.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 371 Rose Mary Valdez 11 90 90 14:37.10 14:37.10 2:29.23
2 370 Ariel Ramon 104 194 14:58.68 29:35.78 2:50.81
3 369 Madeline Naranjo 106 300 15:01.73 44:37.51 2:53.86
4 368 Victoria Hernandez 11 140 440 15:55.78 1:00:33.29 3:47.91
5 367 Jaci Garcia 144 584 16:04.10 1:16:37.39 3:56.23

Team - Farwell

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 632

Team Score (times): 1:17:55.67

Ave Time:15:35.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Kerrigan Kasel 9 92 92 14:39.89 14:39.89 2:32.02
2 357 Valeria Ruiz 9 111 203 15:05.01 29:44.90 2:57.14
3 356 Maria Maldonado 11 138 341 15:48.47 45:33.37 3:40.60
4 353 Presley Agee 9 142 483 15:59.92 1:01:33.29 3:52.05
5 358 Jorden Villarreal 11 149 632 16:22.38 1:17:55.67 4:14.51
6 359 Erica Williams 10 (153) (785) 16:53.63 1:34:49.30 4:45.76
7 354 Bailey Chadwick 9 (159) (944) 17:18.95 1:52:08.25 5:11.08

Team - McCamey

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 680

Team Score (times): 1:20:47.09

Ave Time:16:09.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 397 Alexandra Mota 9 101 101 14:53.91 14:53.91 2:46.04
2 398 Denise Quinonez 9 132 233 15:40.16 30:34.07 3:32.29
3 395 Abigail Cox 11 134 367 15:41.10 46:15.17 3:33.23
4 400 Elizabeth Zuniga 10 156 523 17:15.95 1:03:31.12 5:08.08
5 399 Ashley Ricks 10 157 680 17:15.97 1:20:47.09 5:08.10
6 396 Alicia Dominguez 12 (160) (840) 19:22.14 1:40:09.23 7:14.27

Team - Boys Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 330 Sara Gilbert 11 Less Than 5   13:41.22 13:41.22 1:33.35
2 331 Ebonie Magana 10 Less Than 5   14:09.58 27:50.80 2:01.71

Team - Gruver

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Dylaney Weaver 9 Less Than 5   12:17.94 12:17.94 0:10.07

Team - Hawley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 386 Caitlin Crow 10 Less Than 5   13:47.55 13:47.55 1:39.68

Team - Lockney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Ryiann Araujo 12 Less Than 5   12:28.56 12:28.56 0:20.69

Team - Mertzon Irion County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Jadyn Miller 10 Less Than 5   13:30.69 13:30.69 1:22.82
2 402 Rhoda Roberson 12 Less Than 5   14:50.10 28:20.79 2:42.23

Team - Miles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Kenna Kraatz 9 Less Than 5   13:03.23 13:03.23 0:55.36

Team - Post

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 424 Cecilia Esparza 9 Less Than 5   14:20.38 14:20.38 2:12.51
2 425 Jacki Sanchez 9 Less Than 5   14:53.41 29:13.79 2:45.54

Team - Roscoe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Victoria Martinez 9 Less Than 5   13:45.72 13:45.72 1:37.85
2 434 Riley Sheridan 9 Less Than 5   13:58.21 27:43.93 1:50.34

Team - Sudan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 463 Zulemia Argumendo 10 Less Than 5   14:37.87 14:37.87 2:30.00

Team - Tahoka

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Nadalie Carrasco 10 Less Than 5   13:29.90 13:29.90 1:22.03

Team - Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Madalyn Richards 9 Less Than 5   14:13.95 14:13.95 2:06.08

Team - Winters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 Hailey Renfro 9 Less Than 5   14:01.09 14:01.09 1:53.22

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: