mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS 5K

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

5A GIRLS 5K

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 5A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 1645 London Culbreath McKinney North 17:34.77 8:47/M 10 IND
2 2 1566 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 18:06.46 9:03/M 12 TM
3 3 1481 Harli Woosley Burleson Centennial 18:34.67 9:17/M 9 TM
4 4 1479 Sarah Trammel Burleson Centennial 18:44.57 9:22/M 11 TM
5 5 1611 Madison Acosta Lewisville The Colony 18:48.33 9:24/M 11 IND
6 6 1569 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 18:54.59 9:27/M 10 TM
7 7 1518 Sophia Oliai Dallas Highland Park 18:55.63 9:28/M 9 TM
8 8 1678 Emily Patterson Prosper 18:55.77 9:28/M 12 IND
9 (< 5) 1563 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 19:14.43 9:37/M 11 IND
10 9 1618 Haeley Pines Lewisville The Colony 19:20.22 9:40/M 11 IND
11 10 1514 Cameron Fawcett Dallas Highland Park 19:27.31 9:44/M 9 TM
12 11 1584 Emily Dress Frisco Wakeland 19:35.84 9:48/M 10 TM
13 (< 5) 1670 Lexus Eudy North Forney 19:37.75 9:49/M 9 IND
14 12 1581 Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 19:38.91 9:49/M 9 IND
15 13 1519 Maddy Stephens Dallas Highland Park 19:41.88 9:51/M 11 TM
16 (< 5) 1564 Grace Plain Frisco Independence 19:46.01 9:53/M 12 IND
17 14 1667 Jasmin Martinez Mount Pleasant 19:47.10 9:54/M 12 IND
18 15 1475 Ashley Campbell Burleson Centennial 19:47.99 9:54/M 10 TM
19 16 1672 Tatum Castillo Prosper 19:53.30 9:57/M 10 IND
20 17 1649 Marissa Insinna McKinney North 19:55.18 9:58/M 12
21 18 1583 Mackenzie Davis Frisco Wakeland 19:58.96 9:59/M 9 TM
22 19 1594 Bronwyn Buchanan Hallsville 20:04.32 10:02/M 11
23 20 1591 Isabella West Frisco Wakeland 20:05.17 10:03/M 11 TM
24 21 1588 Rachel Loetzer Frisco Wakeland 20:06.33 10:03/M 9 TM
25 22 1572 Kira Robinson Frisco Liberty 20:07.60 10:04/M 11 TM
26 23 1628 Carson Hockersmith Lucas Lovejoy 20:09.07 10:05/M 11
27 24 1589 Megan Rogers Frisco Wakeland 20:12.34 10:06/M 12 TM
28 25 1520 Grace Teffaha Dallas Highland Park 20:16.62 10:08/M 10 TM
29 26 1655 Keila Finnestad Midlothian 20:17.56 10:09/M 10
30 27 1663 Estela Dorantes Mount Pleasant 20:23.26 10:12/M 10
31 28 1592 Carter Yake Frisco Wakeland 20:25.62 10:13/M 12 TM
32 29 1471 Meadow Renfro Burleson 20:29.19 10:15/M 10
33 30 1477 Abigail McCandless Burleson Centennial 20:29.91 10:15/M 11 TM
34 31 1573 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 20:30.52 10:15/M 11 TM
35 32 1512 Gracyn Applegate Dallas Highland Park 20:31.52 10:16/M 10 TM
36 33 1675 Anna Hornyak Prosper 20:32.10 10:16/M 12
37 34 1568 Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty 20:32.92 10:16/M 12 TM
38 35 1578 Haley Heavner Frisco Reedy 20:35.09 10:18/M 12
39 36 1644 Valerie Aceves-Power McKinney North 20:36.85 10:18/M 11
40 37 1516 Jordyn Kaplan Dallas Highland Park 20:42.58 10:21/M 12 TM
41 38 1676 Peyton Lammons Prosper 20:44.26 10:22/M 12
42 (< 5) 1641 Lindsey Claude Mansfield Summit 20:46.36 10:23/M 10
43 39 1576 Madeline Fricke Frisco Reedy 20:47.85 10:24/M 9
44 40 1565 Kallin Brown Frisco Liberty 20:49.20 10:25/M 9 TM
45 41 1693 Emma Curry Waxahachie 20:52.87 10:26/M 9
46 42 1478 Rainey Southall Burleson Centennial 20:53.55 10:27/M 12 TM
47 43 1560 Cassidy Hill Forney 20:55.55 10:28/M 11
48 44 1579 Madison Lopez Frisco Reedy 20:59.64 10:30/M 10
49 (< 5) 1482 Maggie Marshall Cleburne 21:00.73 10:30/M 10
50 45 1616 Carmen Merrill Lewisville The Colony 21:00.87 10:30/M 9
51 46 1623 Amelia Carothers Lucas Lovejoy 21:01.03 10:31/M 9
52 47 1582 Elise Warhoftig Frisco Reedy 21:01.43 10:31/M 9
53 48 1622 Zoe Bessa Lucas Lovejoy 21:01.80 10:31/M 10
54 49 1619 Amanda Sykora Lewisville The Colony 21:03.46 10:32/M 11
55 50 1557 Laisha Garcia Forney 21:04.88 10:32/M 9
56 51 1673 Madison Christy Prosper 21:05.64 10:33/M 11
57 52 1653 Aj Winters McKinney North 21:08.76 10:34/M 10
58 53 1631 Avery Silliman Lucas Lovejoy 21:11.04 10:36/M 11
59 (< 5) 1640 Harmoni Turner Mansfield Legacy 21:12.47 10:36/M 10
60 54 1679 Kendall Rose Prosper 21:13.56 10:37/M 12
61 55 1595 Gracelyn Floyd Hallsville 21:14.21 10:37/M 11
62 56 1627 Emily Gueller Lucas Lovejoy 21:16.48 10:38/M 12
63 57 1652 Madison Martin McKinney North 21:16.62 10:38/M 11
64 58 1697 Alyson Moore Waxahachie 21:19.27 10:40/M 9
65 59 1688 Sydney Washburn Sulphur Springs 21:20.97 10:40/M 10
66 60 1677 Macy Owens Prosper 21:22.20 10:41/M 9
67 (< 5) 1466 Cayla Bardere Arlington Seguin 21:23.24 10:42/M 11
68 61 1639 Jimena Vivanco Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:25.33 10:43/M 12
69 62 1630 Andrea Richardson Lucas Lovejoy 21:26.01 10:43/M 10
70 63 1587 Kaitlyn King Frisco Wakeland 21:28.52 10:44/M 10 TM
71 64 1540 Alyssa Valdez Dallas Molina 21:31.09 10:46/M 9
72 65 1596 Madelyn Floyd Hallsville 21:31.77 10:46/M 11
73 66 1646 Gemma Erhart McKinney North 21:32.76 10:46/M 11
74 67 1602 Kylie Criner Joshua 21:38.01 10:49/M 9
75 68 1559 Drisany Hernandez Forney 21:38.58 10:49/M 11
76 69 1626 Sofia Estes Lucas Lovejoy 21:39.83 10:50/M 10
77 70 1570 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel Frisco Liberty 21:41.36 10:51/M 12 TM
78 71 1647 Aaliyah Gomez McKinney North 21:47.50 10:54/M 12
79 (< 5) 1621 Erin Struxness Little Elm 21:51.89 10:56/M 12
80 72 1480 Kayla Whitmire Burleson Centennial 21:53.11 10:57/M 12 TM
81 73 1668 Martina Ramirez Mount Pleasant 21:55.72 10:58/M 11
82 74 1659 Abby Powers Midlothian 21:56.62 10:58/M 9
83 (< 5) 1493 Sophia Castro Dallas Adams 21:59.99 11:00/M 10
84 75 1613 Kylee Byman Lewisville The Colony 22:02.66 11:01/M 9
85 76 1476 Marina Grimaldo Burleson Centennial 22:05.17 11:03/M 10 TM
86 (< 5) 1643 Tashiana Grey Marshall 22:07.06 11:04/M 10
87 77 1593 Sadie Atkins Hallsville 22:07.77 11:04/M 11
88 78 1617 Sarah Nolting Lewisville The Colony 22:11.27 11:06/M 12
89 79 1669 Jennifer Soto Mount Pleasant 22:22.35 11:11/M 9
90 80 1511 Leslie Vargas Dallas Conrad 22:31.44 11:16/M 11
91 81 1632 Morgan Boone Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:32.42 11:16/M 9
92 82 1500 Maria Rendon Dallas Adamson 22:33.67 11:17/M 11
93 83 1605 Alyssa Schultz Joshua 22:34.75 11:17/M 12
94 84 1638 Veronica Seder Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:38.66 11:19/M 11
95 85 1577 Meagan Gallagher Frisco Reedy 22:39.49 11:20/M 10
96 (< 5) 1642 Alexus Jackson Mansfield Summit 22:45.93 11:23/M 12
97 86 1660 Kaylie Wheeless Midlothian 22:49.57 11:25/M 12
98 87 1683 Katlyn Ferrill Sulphur Springs 22:53.82 11:27/M 11
99 88 1698 Brooke Trull Waxahachie 22:54.47 11:27/M 10
100 89 1470 Bridgette Montes Burleson 22:54.83 11:27/M 10

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 90 1601 Abbey Ziegler Hallsville 22:55.40 11:28/M 12
102 91 1609 Daphne West Joshua 22:56.69 11:28/M 11
103 92 1604 Olivia Scaglione Joshua 22:58.10 11:29/M 12
104 93 1636 Otakpor MacKenzie Mansfield Lake Ridge 23:00.48 11:30/M 10
105 94 1666 Zaydie Garrett Mount Pleasant 23:01.69 11:31/M 10
106 95 1656 Mariah Griffin Midlothian 23:01.85 11:31/M 9
107 (< 5) 1494 Lorena Cervantes Dallas Adams 23:03.93 11:32/M 12
108 96 1661 Katherine Yarbrough Midlothian 23:05.39 11:33/M 12
109 97 1696 Emily MacKel Waxahachie 23:06.08 11:33/M 11
110 98 1654 Madison Birdwell Midlothian 23:07.08 11:34/M 10
111 99 1685 Landrie McKinney Sulphur Springs 23:13.45 11:37/M 9
112 100 1690 Cathryn Bigham Waxahachie 23:13.73 11:37/M 11
113 101 1469 Kaela Juarez Burleson 23:23.32 11:42/M 9
114 102 1467 Bryanne Barajas Burleson 23:24.30 11:42/M 9
115 103 1681 Baylie Arrington Sulphur Springs 23:33.46 11:47/M 11
116 104 1472 Emily Tebo Burleson 23:33.74 11:47/M 9
117 105 1561 Arissa Ramirez Forney 23:34.31 11:47/M 11
118 106 1504 Jennifer Torralba Dallas Adamson 23:36.47 11:48/M 11
119 107 1523 Aydee Cardenas Dallas Hillcrest 23:40.13 11:50/M 12
120 108 1665 Grasiela Gaona Mount Pleasant 23:42.00 11:51/M 12
121 (< 5) 1531 Judith Salazar Dallas Jefferson 23:42.36 11:51/M 10
122 109 1550 Calista Segura Dallas Wilson 23:45.91 11:53/M 9
123 110 1549 Noelle Martinez Dallas Wilson 23:47.20 11:54/M 11
124 111 1539 Monica Torres Dallas Molina 23:47.76 11:54/M 12
125 112 1600 Lauren Smith Hallsville 23:48.00 11:54/M 12
126 113 1553 Juley Andino Forney 23:53.73 11:57/M 12
127 114 1662 Lisett De Jesus Mount Pleasant 23:55.19 11:58/M 12
128 115 1554 Kylee Brees Forney 23:55.54 11:58/M 12
129 116 1575 Katherine Drake Frisco Reedy 23:56.27 11:58/M 12
130 117 1532 Amanda Alvarado Dallas Molina 24:03.64 12:02/M 12
131 118 1599 Alandra Sales Hallsville 24:07.63 12:04/M 12
132 119 1658 Annaliese Martinez Midlothian 24:21.22 12:11/M 9
133 120 1687 Samantha Vargas Sulphur Springs 24:23.30 12:12/M 12
134 121 1548 Kendyl Loper Dallas Wilson 24:26.65 12:13/M 11
135 122 1473 Kassedi Zapata Burleson 24:27.50 12:14/M 10
136 123 1603 Valerie Greer Joshua 24:29.16 12:15/M 9
137 124 1689 Maci Williams Sulphur Springs 24:31.45 12:16/M 10
138 125 1692 Izabella Curiel Waxahachie 24:35.19 12:18/M 9
139 126 1528 Rebeca Trevino Dallas Hillcrest 24:37.57 12:19/M 10
140 127 1552 Madysen Walker Dallas Wilson 24:46.96 12:23/M 10
141 128 1633 Sofia Ana Dalton Mansfield Lake Ridge 24:47.98 12:24/M 10
142 129 1610 Maria Young Joshua 24:54.10 12:27/M 12
143 130 1533 Kate Camacho Dallas Molina 24:55.94 12:28/M 11
144 131 1547 Kathryn Lambert Dallas Wilson 24:55.99 12:28/M 10
145 132 1546 Avery Deen Dallas Wilson 25:00.86 12:30/M 10
146 133 1468 Kaylie Hoerig Burleson 25:03.34 12:32/M 10
147 134 1695 Bailee Jennings Waxahachie 25:05.97 12:33/M 12
148 135 1522 Abigail Cardenas Dallas Hillcrest 25:22.69 12:41/M 9
149 136 1524 Kayla Corpus Dallas Hillcrest 25:26.00 12:43/M 11
150 137 1606 Kaitlyn Strother Joshua 25:34.71 12:47/M 9
151 138 1686 Ashley Noe Sulphur Springs 25:35.26 12:48/M 10
152 139 1558 Emma Hanley Forney 25:44.16 12:52/M 12
153 140 1534 Destiny Cruz Dallas Molina 25:55.45 12:58/M 9
154 (< 5) 1530 Angie Rodriguez Dallas Jefferson 25:55.66 12:58/M 9
155 141 1526 Arcaeli Lopez Dallas Hillcrest 26:13.20 13:07/M 10
156 142 1536 Roxana Rivera Dallas Molina 26:14.49 13:07/M 12
157 143 1538 Suzeet Rodriguez Dallas Molina 26:14.94 13:07/M 9
158 144 1510 Jennifer Secundino Dallas Conrad 26:16.68 13:08/M 11
159 145 1505 Naing Awi Dallas Conrad 26:20.67 13:10/M 12
160 146 1497 Yulitza Martinez Dallas Adamson 26:29.15 13:15/M 11
161 147 1635 Cassidy Lindell Mansfield Lake Ridge 26:54.20 13:27/M 12
162 (< 5) 1529 Marysol Ortega Dallas Jefferson 27:06.35 13:33/M 10
163 148 1495 Alexa Gonzalez Dallas Adamson 27:06.75 13:33/M 10
164 149 1498 Carolina Meza Dallas Adamson 27:11.71 13:36/M 11
165 150 1527 Angelica Martinez Dallas Hillcrest 28:07.40 14:04/M 12
166 151 1637 Mia Sedar Mansfield Lake Ridge 28:24.23 14:12/M 9
167 152 1525 Selah Hunter Dallas Hillcrest 30:18.33 15:09/M 10
168 153 1507 Aracely Olvera Dallas Conrad 30:18.37 15:09/M 9
169 154 1509 Sandra Sanchez Dallas Conrad 30:30.84 15:15/M 10
170 155 1506 Yackelin Martinez Dallas Conrad 30:31.00 15:16/M 12
171 (< 5) 1543 Byanca Longoria Dallas Samuell 30:57.03 15:29/M 11
172 156 1508 Monica Rodriguez Dallas Conrad 31:21.21 15:41/M 11
173 (< 5) 1545 Sanjuana Villegas Dallas Samuell 32:35.16 16:18/M 10
174 (< 5) 1542 Timilaemy Barrera Dallas Samuell 32:36.13 16:18/M 10
175 (< 5) 1544 Johana Munoz Amador Dallas Samuell 33:21.61 16:41/M 10
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5A GIRLS

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:38:52.96

Ave Time:19:46.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1518 Sophia Oliai 9 7 7 18:55.63 18:55.63 0:00.00
2 1514 Cameron Fawcett 9 10 17 19:27.31 38:22.94 0:31.68
3 1519 Maddy Stephens 11 13 30 19:41.88 58:04.82 0:46.25
4 1520 Grace Teffaha 10 25 55 20:16.62 1:18:21.44 1:20.99
5 1512 Gracyn Applegate 10 32 87 20:31.52 1:38:52.96 1:35.89
6 1516 Jordyn Kaplan 12 (37) (124) 20:42.58 1:59:35.54 1:46.95

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:39:58.64

Ave Time:19:59.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1584 Emily Dress 10 11 11 19:35.84 19:35.84 0:00.00
2 1583 Mackenzie Davis 9 18 29 19:58.96 39:34.80 0:23.12
3 1591 Isabella West 11 20 49 20:05.17 59:39.97 0:29.33
4 1588 Rachel Loetzer 9 21 70 20:06.33 1:19:46.30 0:30.49
5 1589 Megan Rogers 12 24 94 20:12.34 1:39:58.64 0:36.50
6 1592 Carter Yake 12 (28) (122) 20:25.62 2:00:24.26 0:49.78
7 1587 Kaitlyn King 10 (63) (185) 21:28.52 2:21:52.78 1:52.68

Team - Burleson Centennial

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:38:30.69

Ave Time:19:42.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1481 Harli Woosley 9 3 3 18:34.67 18:34.67 0:00.00
2 1479 Sarah Trammel 11 4 7 18:44.57 37:19.24 0:09.90
3 1475 Ashley Campbell 10 15 22 19:47.99 57:07.23 1:13.32
4 1477 Abigail McCandless 11 30 52 20:29.91 1:17:37.14 1:55.24
5 1478 Rainey Southall 12 42 94 20:53.55 1:38:30.69 2:18.88
6 1480 Kayla Whitmire 12 (72) (166) 21:53.11 2:00:23.80 3:18.44
7 1476 Marina Grimaldo 10 (76) (242) 22:05.17 2:22:28.97 3:30.50

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:38:12.09

Ave Time:19:38.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1566 Carrie Fish 12 2 2 18:06.46 18:06.46 0:00.00
2 1569 Amelia Jauregui 10 6 8 18:54.59 37:01.05 0:48.13
3 1572 Kira Robinson 11 22 30 20:07.60 57:08.65 2:01.14
4 1573 Kaylen Ruiz 11 31 61 20:30.52 1:17:39.17 2:24.06
5 1568 Kelsey Holden 12 34 95 20:32.92 1:38:12.09 2:26.46
6 1565 Kallin Brown 9 (40) (135) 20:49.20 1:59:01.29 2:42.74
7 1570 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel 12 (70) (205) 21:41.36 2:20:42.65 3:34.90

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:41:11.07

Ave Time:20:14.21

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1678 Emily Patterson 12 8 8 18:55.77 18:55.77 0:00.00
2 1672 Tatum Castillo 10 16 24 19:53.30 38:49.07 0:57.53
3 1675 Anna Hornyak 12 33 57 20:32.10 59:21.17 1:36.33
4 1676 Peyton Lammons 12 38 95 20:44.26 1:20:05.43 1:48.49
5 1673 Madison Christy 11 51 146 21:05.64 1:41:11.07 2:09.87
6 1679 Kendall Rose 12 (54) (200) 21:13.56 2:02:24.63 2:17.79
7 1677 Macy Owens 9 (60) (260) 21:22.20 2:23:46.83 2:26.43

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:40:32.18

Ave Time:20:06.44

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1645 London Culbreath 10 1 1 17:34.77 17:34.77 0:00.00
2 1649 Marissa Insinna 12 17 18 19:55.18 37:29.95 2:20.41
3 1644 Valerie Aceves-Power 11 36 54 20:36.85 58:06.80 3:02.08
4 1653 Aj Winters 10 52 106 21:08.76 1:19:15.56 3:33.99
5 1652 Madison Martin 11 57 163 21:16.62 1:40:32.18 3:41.85
6 1646 Gemma Erhart 11 (66) (229) 21:32.76 2:02:04.94 3:57.99
7 1647 Aaliyah Gomez 12 (71) (300) 21:47.50 2:23:52.44 4:12.73

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:43:02.92

Ave Time:20:36.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1581 Colleen Stegmann 9 12 12 19:38.91 19:38.91 0:00.00
2 1578 Haley Heavner 12 35 47 20:35.09 40:14.00 0:56.18
3 1576 Madeline Fricke 9 39 86 20:47.85 1:01:01.85 1:08.94
4 1579 Madison Lopez 10 44 130 20:59.64 1:22:01.49 1:20.73
5 1582 Elise Warhoftig 9 47 177 21:01.43 1:43:02.92 1:22.52
6 1577 Meagan Gallagher 10 (85) (262) 22:39.49 2:05:42.41 3:00.58
7 1575 Katherine Drake 12 (116) (378) 23:56.27 2:29:38.68 4:17.36

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:42:15.54

Ave Time:20:27.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1611 Madison Acosta 11 5 5 18:48.33 18:48.33 0:00.00
2 1618 Haeley Pines 11 9 14 19:20.22 38:08.55 0:31.89
3 1616 Carmen Merrill 9 45 59 21:00.87 59:09.42 2:12.54
4 1619 Amanda Sykora 11 49 108 21:03.46 1:20:12.88 2:15.13
5 1613 Kylee Byman 9 75 183 22:02.66 1:42:15.54 3:14.33
6 1617 Sarah Nolting 12 (78) (261) 22:11.27 2:04:26.81 3:22.94

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:44:39.42

Ave Time:20:55.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1628 Carson Hockersmith 11 23 23 20:09.07 20:09.07 0:00.00
2 1623 Amelia Carothers 9 46 69 21:01.03 41:10.10 0:51.96
3 1622 Zoe Bessa 10 48 117 21:01.80 1:02:11.90 0:52.73
4 1631 Avery Silliman 11 53 170 21:11.04 1:23:22.94 1:01.97
5 1627 Emily Gueller 12 56 226 21:16.48 1:44:39.42 1:07.41
6 1630 Andrea Richardson 10 (62) (288) 21:26.01 2:06:05.43 1:16.94
7 1626 Sofia Estes 10 (69) (357) 21:39.83 2:27:45.26 1:30.76

Team - Mount Pleasant

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:47:30.12

Ave Time:21:30.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1667 Jasmin Martinez 12 14 14 19:47.10 19:47.10 0:00.00
2 1663 Estela Dorantes 10 27 41 20:23.26 40:10.36 0:36.16
3 1668 Martina Ramirez 11 73 114 21:55.72 1:02:06.08 2:08.62
4 1669 Jennifer Soto 9 79 193 22:22.35 1:24:28.43 2:35.25
5 1666 Zaydie Garrett 10 94 287 23:01.69 1:47:30.12 3:14.59
6 1665 Grasiela Gaona 12 (108) (395) 23:42.00 2:11:12.12 3:54.90
7 1662 Lisett De Jesus 12 (114) (509) 23:55.19 2:35:07.31 4:08.09

Team - Hallsville

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 306

Team Score (times): 1:47:53.47

Ave Time:21:34.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1594 Bronwyn Buchanan 11 19 19 20:04.32 20:04.32 0:00.00
2 1595 Gracelyn Floyd 11 55 74 21:14.21 41:18.53 1:09.89
3 1596 Madelyn Floyd 11 65 139 21:31.77 1:02:50.30 1:27.45
4 1593 Sadie Atkins 11 77 216 22:07.77 1:24:58.07 2:03.45
5 1601 Abbey Ziegler 12 90 306 22:55.40 1:47:53.47 2:51.08
6 1600 Lauren Smith 12 (112) (418) 23:48.00 2:11:41.47 3:43.68
7 1599 Alandra Sales 12 (118) (536) 24:07.63 2:35:49.10 4:03.31

Team - Midlothian

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 377

Team Score (times): 1:51:10.99

Ave Time:22:14.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1655 Keila Finnestad 10 26 26 20:17.56 20:17.56 0:00.00
2 1659 Abby Powers 9 74 100 21:56.62 42:14.18 1:39.06
3 1660 Kaylie Wheeless 12 86 186 22:49.57 1:05:03.75 2:32.01
4 1656 Mariah Griffin 9 95 281 23:01.85 1:28:05.60 2:44.29
5 1661 Katherine Yarbrough 12 96 377 23:05.39 1:51:10.99 2:47.83
6 1654 Madison Birdwell 10 (98) (475) 23:07.08 2:14:18.07 2:49.52
7 1658 Annaliese Martinez 9 (119) (594) 24:21.22 2:38:39.29 4:03.66

Team - Forney

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 379

Team Score (times): 1:51:07.05

Ave Time:22:13.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1560 Cassidy Hill 11 43 43 20:55.55 20:55.55 0:00.00
2 1557 Laisha Garcia 9 50 93 21:04.88 42:00.43 0:09.33
3 1559 Drisany Hernandez 11 68 161 21:38.58 1:03:39.01 0:43.03
4 1561 Arissa Ramirez 11 105 266 23:34.31 1:27:13.32 2:38.76
5 1553 Juley Andino 12 113 379 23:53.73 1:51:07.05 2:58.18
6 1554 Kylee Brees 12 (115) (494) 23:55.54 2:15:02.59 2:59.99
7 1558 Emma Hanley 12 (139) (633) 25:44.16 2:40:46.75 4:48.61

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 384

Team Score (times): 1:51:26.42

Ave Time:22:17.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1693 Emma Curry 9 41 41 20:52.87 20:52.87 0:00.00
2 1697 Alyson Moore 9 58 99 21:19.27 42:12.14 0:26.40
3 1698 Brooke Trull 10 88 187 22:54.47 1:05:06.61 2:01.60
4 1696 Emily MacKel 11 97 284 23:06.08 1:28:12.69 2:13.21
5 1690 Cathryn Bigham 11 100 384 23:13.73 1:51:26.42 2:20.86
6 1692 Izabella Curiel 9 (125) (509) 24:35.19 2:16:01.61 3:42.32
7 1695 Bailee Jennings 12 (134) (643) 25:05.97 2:41:07.58 4:13.10

Team - Burleson

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 1:53:45.38

Ave Time:22:45.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1471 Meadow Renfro 10 29 29 20:29.19 20:29.19 0:00.00
2 1470 Bridgette Montes 10 89 118 22:54.83 43:24.02 2:25.64
3 1469 Kaela Juarez 9 101 219 23:23.32 1:06:47.34 2:54.13
4 1467 Bryanne Barajas 9 102 321 23:24.30 1:30:11.64 2:55.11
5 1472 Emily Tebo 9 104 425 23:33.74 1:53:45.38 3:04.55
6 1473 Kassedi Zapata 10 (122) (547) 24:27.50 2:18:12.88 3:58.31
7 1468 Kaylie Hoerig 10 (133) (680) 25:03.34 2:43:16.22 4:34.15

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 447

Team Score (times): 1:54:24.87

Ave Time:22:52.97

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1639 Jimena Vivanco 12 61 61 21:25.33 21:25.33 0:00.00
2 1632 Morgan Boone 9 81 142 22:32.42 43:57.75 1:07.09
3 1638 Veronica Seder 11 84 226 22:38.66 1:06:36.41 1:13.33
4 1636 Otakpor MacKenzie 10 93 319 23:00.48 1:29:36.89 1:35.15
5 1633 Sofia Ana Dalton 10 128 447 24:47.98 1:54:24.87 3:22.65
6 1635 Cassidy Lindell 12 (147) (594) 26:54.20 2:21:19.07 5:28.87
7 1637 Mia Sedar 9 (151) (745) 28:24.23 2:49:43.30 6:58.90

Team - Joshua

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 456

Team Score (times): 1:54:36.71

Ave Time:22:55.34

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1602 Kylie Criner 9 67 67 21:38.01 21:38.01 0:00.00
2 1605 Alyssa Schultz 12 83 150 22:34.75 44:12.76 0:56.74
3 1609 Daphne West 11 91 241 22:56.69 1:07:09.45 1:18.68
4 1604 Olivia Scaglione 12 92 333 22:58.10 1:30:07.55 1:20.09
5 1603 Valerie Greer 9 123 456 24:29.16 1:54:36.71 2:51.15
6 1610 Maria Young 12 (129) (585) 24:54.10 2:19:30.81 3:16.09
7 1606 Kaitlyn Strother 9 (137) (722) 25:34.71 2:45:05.52 3:56.70

Team - Sulphur Springs

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 468

Team Score (times): 1:55:25.00

Ave Time:23:05.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1688 Sydney Washburn 10 59 59 21:20.97 21:20.97 0:00.00
2 1683 Katlyn Ferrill 11 87 146 22:53.82 44:14.79 1:32.85
3 1685 Landrie McKinney 9 99 245 23:13.45 1:07:28.24 1:52.48
4 1681 Baylie Arrington 11 103 348 23:33.46 1:31:01.70 2:12.49
5 1687 Samantha Vargas 12 120 468 24:23.30 1:55:25.00 3:02.33
6 1689 Maci Williams 10 (124) (592) 24:31.45 2:19:56.45 3:10.48
7 1686 Ashley Noe 10 (138) (730) 25:35.26 2:45:31.71 4:14.29

Team - Dallas Molina

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 562

Team Score (times): 2:00:13.88

Ave Time:24:02.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1540 Alyssa Valdez 9 64 64 21:31.09 21:31.09 0:00.00
2 1539 Monica Torres 12 111 175 23:47.76 45:18.85 2:16.67
3 1532 Amanda Alvarado 12 117 292 24:03.64 1:09:22.49 2:32.55
4 1533 Kate Camacho 11 130 422 24:55.94 1:34:18.43 3:24.85
5 1534 Destiny Cruz 9 140 562 25:55.45 2:00:13.88 4:24.36
6 1536 Roxana Rivera 12 (142) (704) 26:14.49 2:26:28.37 4:43.40
7 1538 Suzeet Rodriguez 9 (143) (847) 26:14.94 2:52:43.31 4:43.85

Team - Dallas Wilson

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 598

Team Score (times): 2:01:42.71

Ave Time:24:20.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1550 Calista Segura 9 109 109 23:45.91 23:45.91 0:00.00
2 1549 Noelle Martinez 11 110 219 23:47.20 47:33.11 0:01.29
3 1548 Kendyl Loper 11 121 340 24:26.65 1:11:59.76 0:40.74
4 1552 Madysen Walker 10 127 467 24:46.96 1:36:46.72 1:01.05
5 1547 Kathryn Lambert 10 131 598 24:55.99 2:01:42.71 1:10.08
6 1546 Avery Deen 10 (132) (730) 25:00.86 2:26:43.57 1:14.95

Team - Dallas Adamson

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 631

Team Score (times): 2:06:57.75

Ave Time:25:23.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1500 Maria Rendon 11 82 82 22:33.67 22:33.67 0:00.00
2 1504 Jennifer Torralba 11 106 188 23:36.47 46:10.14 1:02.80
3 1497 Yulitza Martinez 11 146 334 26:29.15 1:12:39.29 3:55.48
4 1495 Alexa Gonzalez 10 148 482 27:06.75 1:39:46.04 4:33.08
5 1498 Carolina Meza 11 149 631 27:11.71 2:06:57.75 4:38.04

Team - Dallas Hillcrest

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 645

Team Score (times): 2:05:19.59

Ave Time:25:03.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1523 Aydee Cardenas 12 107 107 23:40.13 23:40.13 0:00.00
2 1528 Rebeca Trevino 10 126 233 24:37.57 48:17.70 0:57.44
3 1522 Abigail Cardenas 9 135 368 25:22.69 1:13:40.39 1:42.56
4 1524 Kayla Corpus 11 136 504 25:26.00 1:39:06.39 1:45.87
5 1526 Arcaeli Lopez 10 141 645 26:13.20 2:05:19.59 2:33.07
6 1527 Angelica Martinez 12 (150) (795) 28:07.40 2:33:26.99 4:27.27
7 1525 Selah Hunter 10 (152) (947) 30:18.33 3:03:45.32 6:38.20

Team - Dallas Conrad

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 676

Team Score (times): 2:15:58.00

Ave Time:27:11.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1511 Leslie Vargas 11 80 80 22:31.44 22:31.44 0:00.00
2 1510 Jennifer Secundino 11 144 224 26:16.68 48:48.12 3:45.24
3 1505 Naing Awi 12 145 369 26:20.67 1:15:08.79 3:49.23
4 1507 Aracely Olvera 9 153 522 30:18.37 1:45:27.16 7:46.93
5 1509 Sandra Sanchez 10 154 676 30:30.84 2:15:58.00 7:59.40
6 1506 Yackelin Martinez 12 (155) (831) 30:31.00 2:46:29.00 7:59.56
7 1508 Monica Rodriguez 11 (156) (987) 31:21.21 3:17:50.21 8:49.77

Team - Arlington Seguin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1466 Cayla Bardere 11 Less Than 5   21:23.24 21:23.24 0:00.00

Team - Cleburne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1482 Maggie Marshall 10 Less Than 5   21:00.73 21:00.73 0:00.00

Team - Dallas Adams

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1493 Sophia Castro 10 Less Than 5   21:59.99 21:59.99 0:00.00
2 1494 Lorena Cervantes 12 Less Than 5   23:03.93 45:03.92 1:03.94

Team - Dallas Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1531 Judith Salazar 10 Less Than 5   23:42.36 23:42.36 0:00.00
2 1530 Angie Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   25:55.66 49:38.02 2:13.30
3 1529 Marysol Ortega 10 Less Than 5   27:06.35 1:16:44.37 3:23.99

Team - Dallas Samuell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1543 Byanca Longoria 11 Less Than 5   30:57.03 30:57.03 0:00.00
2 1545 Sanjuana Villegas 10 Less Than 5   32:35.16 1:03:32.19 1:38.13
3 1542 Timilaemy Barrera 10 Less Than 5   32:36.13 1:36:08.32 1:39.10
4 1544 Johana Munoz Amador 10 Less Than 5   33:21.61 2:09:29.93 2:24.58

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1563 Alyssa Duhart 11 Less Than 5   19:14.43 19:14.43 0:00.00

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1564 Grace Plain 12 Less Than 5   19:46.01 19:46.01 0:00.00

Team - Little Elm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1621 Erin Struxness 12 Less Than 5   21:51.89 21:51.89 0:00.00

Team - Mansfield Legacy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1640 Harmoni Turner 10 Less Than 5   21:12.47 21:12.47 0:00.00

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1641 Lindsey Claude 10 Less Than 5   20:46.36 20:46.36 0:00.00
2 1642 Alexus Jackson 12 Less Than 5   22:45.93 43:32.29 1:59.57

Team - Marshall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1643 Tashiana Grey 10 Less Than 5   22:07.06 22:07.06 0:00.00

Team - North Forney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1670 Lexus Eudy 9 Less Than 5   19:37.75 19:37.75 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: