mychiptime.com

6A GIRLS 5K

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

6A GIRLS 5K

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 6A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 2038 Halena Rahmaan Montgomery 17:54.91 5:44/M 11 TM
2 2 2041 Allison Wilson Montgomery 18:10.92 5:49/M 11 TM
3 3 1949 Madeline Orr College Park 18:30.81 5:56/M 10 TM
4 4 1486 Chloe Hassman Coppell 18:40.39 5:59/M 9 TM
5 5 2004 Grace Custer Houston Stratford 18:41.39 5:59/M 11 TM
6 6 1945 Robyn Kowalski College Park 18:44.47 6:00/M 9 TM
7 7 1488 Madeline Hulcy Coppell 18:44.77 6:00/M 11 TM
8 8 2002 Mary Kate Skrabanek Houston Memorial 18:46.89 6:01/M 9 IND
9 9 1994 Fiona Bremner Houston Memorial 18:47.52 6:01/M 11 IND
10 10 1938 Claire Meyer Austin Bowie 18:48.87 6:02/M 11 IND
11 11 1485 Natalie Fleming Coppell 18:52.07 6:03/M 9 TM
12 12 2082 Kellis Hein Round Rock 18:54.89 6:03/M 9 IND
13 13 1963 Isabel Borrego Garland 19:10.83 6:09/M 11 IND
14 14 2098 Maddie Marrone Round Rock McNeil 19:12.02 6:09/M 12 IND
15 15 2008 Olivia Hirst Houston Stratford 19:15.79 6:10/M 10 TM
16 16 2090 Mikayla Johnson Round Rock Cedar Ridge 19:22.29 6:12/M 9 IND
17 17 1947 Jessica Myers College Park 19:23.09 6:13/M 11 TM
18 18 1487 Rowan Hassman Coppell 19:24.81 6:13/M 11 TM
19 (< 5) 2044 Brianna Farias Richardson 19:26.26 6:14/M 9 IND
20 19 2007 Georgia Harper Houston Stratford 19:31.28 6:15/M 11 TM
21 20 2114 Liz Davidson The Woodlands 19:38.99 6:18/M 11 IND
22 21 1489 Isabella Iseley Coppell 19:40.15 6:18/M 10 TM
23 22 2097 Abbey Hobbs Round Rock McNeil 19:41.11 6:19/M 12 IND
24 23 2118 Celeste McCabe The Woodlands 19:41.54 6:19/M 10
25 24 2083 Megan Nevlud Round Rock 19:42.41 6:19/M 10
26 25 2012 Hope Sage Houston Stratford 19:43.05 6:19/M 10 TM
27 26 2010 Sydney Lawrence Houston Stratford 19:45.65 6:20/M 12 TM
28 27 2121 Ashley Sharer The Woodlands 19:46.76 6:20/M 9
29 28 1946 Kathryn Lyon College Park 19:49.14 6:21/M 10 TM
30 29 2005 Ella Gibb Houston Stratford 19:50.16 6:21/M 11 TM
31 30 2006 Fay Gibb Houston Stratford 19:51.91 6:22/M 10 TM
32 31 2117 Delaney May The Woodlands 19:52.46 6:22/M 10
33 32 2085 Meghan Smith Round Rock 19:54.87 6:23/M 11
34 33 2120 Sohalia Schoen The Woodlands 19:56.68 6:23/M 10
35 34 2033 Rian Babin Montgomery 20:01.60 6:25/M 11 TM
36 35 1961 Julissa Zavaleta Del Valle 20:07.92 6:27/M 12
37 36 2047 Sophia Caplinger Richardson Lake Highlands 20:08.57 6:27/M 9
38 37 1997 Chandler Gartner Houston Memorial 20:10.28 6:28/M 9
39 38 2039 Hannah Rahmaan Montgomery 20:11.02 6:28/M 12 TM
40 (< 5) 2104 Destiny Brown Round Rock Stony Point 20:11.92 6:28/M 12
41 39 1952 Ysabelle Tugano College Park 20:12.24 6:28/M 11 TM
42 40 2122 Megan Wright The Woodlands 20:15.02 6:29/M 10
43 41 1998 Kellen Kroger Houston Memorial 20:26.42 6:33/M 9
44 42 2072 Emelia Landivar-Nunez Rockwall 20:26.94 6:33/M 9
45 43 2040 Abigail Wilson Montgomery 20:29.83 6:34/M 9 TM
46 44 2016 Sondos Moursy Klein 20:30.09 6:34/M 11
47 45 1951 Ariana Rivera-Perez College Park 20:30.35 6:34/M 9 TM
48 46 2091 Jordan Ledington Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:30.75 6:34/M 9
49 47 2017 Madeline Myers Klein 20:31.00 6:35/M 9
50 48 2001 Anjali Patel Houston Memorial 20:34.53 6:36/M 11
51 (< 5) 1926 Lopez-Aleman Sara Austin Akins 20:34.91 6:36/M 12
52 49 2115 Adriana Iademarco The Woodlands 20:35.36 6:36/M 12
53 50 2078 Rebecca Buford Round Rock 20:35.48 6:36/M 11
54 51 2377 KATE HILTY Montgomery 20:42.67 6:38/M TM
55 (< 5) 2075 Jordyn Brown Rockwall-Heath 20:46.30 6:39/M 9
56 52 2051 Lauren Moran Richardson Lake Highlands 20:46.68 6:39/M 10
57 53 1490 Taylor Peltier Coppell 20:49.42 6:40/M 10 TM
58 54 2086 Cassandra Thomas Round Rock 20:50.33 6:41/M 12
59 55 1948 Meissa Neumann College Park 20:54.52 6:42/M 12 TM
60 56 1940 Ashlyn Smith Austin Bowie 20:55.03 6:42/M 10
61 57 2015 Margaret McGuire Klein 20:56.02 6:43/M 10
62 58 1995 Paulina Carles Houston Memorial 20:58.69 6:43/M 10
63 59 2022 Elle Zajicek Klein 21:00.46 6:44/M 10
64 60 2037 Sophia Matchett Montgomery 21:04.24 6:45/M 12 TM
65 61 2102 Destiny Sessions Round Rock McNeil 21:04.42 6:45/M 9
66 62 2088 Deborah Berlanga Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:05.99 6:45/M 11
67 (< 5) 2023 Jacqueline Grimaldo Manor 21:08.84 6:46/M 10
68 63 2065 Kate Avery Rockwall 21:16.52 6:49/M 10
69 (< 5) 2042 Kaitlynn Melton Pflugerville 21:16.76 6:49/M 9
70 64 2014 Emily Cole Klein 21:17.56 6:49/M 11
71 65 2089 Emily Doherty Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:18.75 6:50/M 10
72 66 2045 Ellie Beller Richardson Lake Highlands 21:19.64 6:50/M 9
73 67 1934 Elliott Cemer Austin Bowie 21:20.15 6:50/M 11
74 68 2094 Nicole Stabler Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:20.54 6:50/M 12
75 69 1974 Veronica Ritz Garland Rowlett 21:21.03 6:51/M 12
76 70 2093 Ashlynn Pearson Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:24.71 6:52/M 10
77 71 2018 Erica Rancour Klein 21:25.63 6:52/M 10
78 (< 5) 2043 Jade Marsh Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:28.47 6:53/M 9
79 72 2349 Alma Rodriguez Spring Westfield 21:28.61 6:53/M 12
80 73 2346 Erica Evangelista Spring Westfield 21:30.21 6:53/M 12
81 74 2110 Darian Paul Spring 21:30.52 6:53/M 10
82 75 1939 Jessica Rodriguez-Nino Austin Bowie 21:31.39 6:54/M 12
83 76 2068 Olivia Cade Rockwall 21:33.56 6:54/M 9
84 77 2071 Ariell Hopkins Rockwall 21:34.05 6:55/M 12
85 78 1986 Erika Banda Houston MacArthur 21:34.28 6:55/M 11
86 79 1936 Morgan Kos Austin Bowie 21:37.15 6:56/M 10
87 80 2112 Chloe Whitener Spring 21:40.95 6:57/M 11
88 81 1928 Lanie Jordan Austin Anderson 21:43.94 6:58/M 12
89 82 2087 Valentina Armato Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:46.36 6:59/M 12
90 83 1941 Katherine Terracina Austin Bowie 21:47.75 6:59/M 9
91 84 1484 Morgan Colon Coppell 21:51.18 7:00/M 9 TM
92 85 2073 Taelour McCartney Rockwall 21:51.76 7:00/M 9
93 86 2069 Liah Collins Rockwall 21:52.28 7:01/M 11
94 87 2080 Morganne Darling Round Rock 21:57.82 7:02/M 11
95 (< 5) 2024 Rachel Wynn Mesquite Horn 22:00.59 7:03/M 10
96 88 2081 Haley Driscoll Round Rock 22:01.89 7:03/M 9
97 89 1983 Jordan Lande Garland Sachse 22:02.62 7:04/M 12
98 90 2103 Isabella Trujillo Round Rock McNeil 22:02.85 7:04/M 10
99 91 1935 Kendall Johnson Austin Bowie 22:03.29 7:04/M 11
100 92 2125 Sarah Hamlin Tyler Lee 22:05.55 7:05/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 93 1977 Jenal Trevino Garland Rowlett 22:07.08 7:05/M 10
102 94 1933 Jordan Suter Austin Anderson 22:07.33 7:05/M 10
103 95 2021 Jasmine Soliz-Sikes Klein 22:07.82 7:05/M 11
104 96 2351 Bethany Yarbrough Spring Westfield 22:09.14 7:06/M 12
105 97 1930 Molly Mangan Austin Anderson 22:11.48 7:07/M 11
106 98 1927 Paola Huynh Austin Anderson 22:11.88 7:07/M 11
107 99 2126 Caroline Lofquist Tyler Lee 22:13.88 7:07/M 11
108 100 2129 Anne Thompson Tyler Lee 22:15.79 7:08/M 11
109 101 2123 Annelise Conaway Tyler Lee 22:22.78 7:10/M 11
110 102 1985 Aaryn Satterfield Garland Sachse 22:24.59 7:11/M 9
111 103 1999 Katherine Muschalik Houston Memorial 22:29.49 7:12/M 12
112 104 1959 Hannah Torres Del Valle 22:34.65 7:14/M 12
113 105 2111 Sabina Rodriguez Spring 22:35.03 7:14/M 9
114 106 2107 Ma'Kayla Flakes Spring 22:35.49 7:14/M 9
115 107 1960 Noemi Vega Del Valle 22:37.70 7:15/M 12
116 108 1973 Lauren Narvaez Garland Rowlett 22:38.33 7:15/M 12
117 109 2027 Emisela Martines Mesquite North Mesquite 22:38.63 7:15/M 12
118 110 2099 Ankita Narahari Round Rock McNeil 22:39.68 7:16/M 12
119 111 1979 Abbie Cisnero Garland Sachse 22:42.73 7:17/M 10
120 112 2028 Vanesa Ortiz Mesquite North Mesquite 22:45.50 7:18/M 10
121 113 1957 Melissa MacEdo Del Valle 22:50.10 7:19/M 11
122 114 2127 Lucy Matthews Tyler Lee 22:54.31 7:20/M 10
123 115 2109 Kaislyn Lyons Spring 22:55.05 7:21/M 12
124 116 2030 Cristal Sanchez Mesquite North Mesquite 22:56.31 7:21/M 12
125 (< 5) 2076 Kaitlin Fox Rockwall-Heath 23:00.31 7:22/M 9
126 117 2062 Catherine Salony Richardson Pearce 23:01.46 7:23/M 12
127 118 1967 Lizeth Martinez Garland 23:02.05 7:23/M 11
128 119 1992 Ashley Sosa Houston MacArthur 23:02.39 7:23/M 10
129 120 2025 Cristal Castillo Mesquite North Mesquite 23:02.99 7:23/M 12
130 121 1991 Olga Roblas Houston MacArthur 23:06.15 7:24/M 10
131 122 2026 Jasmine Huerta Mesquite North Mesquite 23:07.30 7:25/M 11
132 123 2130 Madie Trimble Tyler Lee 23:12.17 7:26/M 10
133 124 1989 Britney Ramirez Houston MacArthur 23:12.29 7:26/M 11
134 125 1929 Gabby Levitt Austin Anderson 23:18.06 7:28/M 10
135 126 1980 Rebecca Demmelash Garland Sachse 23:22.23 7:29/M 10
136 127 2061 Brissel Melendez Richardson Pearce 23:23.01 7:30/M 10
137 128 2100 Chelsea O'Donnell Round Rock McNeil 23:25.85 7:30/M 9
138 129 2074 Annie McKee Rockwall 23:33.57 7:33/M 12
139 130 2108 Melany Lopez Spring 23:34.73 7:33/M 10
140 131 1931 Hannah Nassor Austin Anderson 23:36.76 7:34/M 10
141 132 1932 Christina Nick Austin Anderson 23:38.57 7:34/M 12
142 133 2046 Olivia Burchell Richardson Lake Highlands 23:39.23 7:35/M 9
143 134 1965 Madeline Garcia Garland 23:43.80 7:36/M 10
144 (< 5) 1925 Evelyn Estrada Aldine ISD Davis 23:45.20 7:37/M 9
145 135 1954 Samira Cordero Del Valle 23:45.92 7:37/M 12
146 136 2050 Sydney Huang Richardson Lake Highlands 23:49.06 7:38/M 11
147 (< 5) 1971 Taylor Jones Garland North Garland 23:53.38 7:39/M 12
148 137 2054 Skye Wofford Richardson Lake Highlands 23:56.67 7:40/M 12
149 138 2029 Nina Poku Mesquite North Mesquite 23:58.33 7:41/M 12
150 139 1976 Rebecca Sindelar Garland Rowlett 23:58.76 7:41/M 12
151 140 2031 Abigail Sarinana Mesquite North Mesquite 23:59.28 7:41/M 12
152 141 1982 Izabella Johnson Garland Sachse 24:02.41 7:42/M 12
153 142 1956 Jessina Loera Del Valle 24:09.23 7:44/M 11
154 143 2064 Molly Waters Richardson Pearce 24:22.64 7:49/M 9
155 144 2060 Kelsey Johnson Richardson Pearce 24:24.20 7:49/M 12
156 145 2055 Raiza Armbruster Richardson Pearce 24:24.85 7:49/M 12
157 146 1981 Michelle Jacques Garland Sachse 24:25.23 7:50/M 9
158 147 1968 Jaqueline Najar Garland 24:25.50 7:50/M 9
159 148 1955 Jennifer Loera Del Valle 24:26.12 7:50/M 11
160 149 2056 Lindsey Calhoun Richardson Pearce 24:29.93 7:51/M 10
161 150 1964 Aracelli Castro Garland 24:34.76 7:52/M 11
162 151 2053 Samantha Silva Richardson Lake Highlands 24:38.40 7:54/M 11
163 152 1962 Alexys Aquino Garland 24:39.18 7:54/M 11
164 153 1987 Flora Gutierez Houston MacArthur 24:53.78 7:59/M 10
165 154 2095 Alexandra Grossman Round Rock McNeil 24:54.75 7:59/M 9
166 155 1993 Nuvia Tapia Houston MacArthur 24:57.93 8:00/M 10
167 156 2057 Amy Flower Richardson Pearce 24:58.94 8:00/M 10
168 157 2344 Carrington Blair Spring Westfield 25:07.17 8:03/M 10
169 158 2347 Johonna Hinds Spring Westfield 25:09.95 8:04/M 12
170 159 2345 Yadira Correa Spring Westfield 25:27.67 8:09/M 11
171 160 1984 Jada Oloruntimilehin Garland Sachse 26:17.12 8:25/M 10
172 161 1969 Alexandra Padilla Garland 26:48.99 8:35/M 10
173 162 1978 Hannah Wahlquist Garland Rowlett 26:51.71 8:36/M 10
174 163 2348 Jada Mitchell Spring Westfield 27:15.20 8:44/M 12
175 164 1988 Samantha Hernandez Houston MacArthur 28:21.37 9:05/M 10
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A GIRLS

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:35:22.19

Ave Time:19:04.44

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1486 Chloe Hassman 9 4 4 18:40.39 18:40.39 0:00.00
2 1488 Madeline Hulcy 11 7 11 18:44.77 37:25.16 0:04.38
3 1485 Natalie Fleming 9 11 22 18:52.07 56:17.23 0:11.68
4 1487 Rowan Hassman 11 18 40 19:24.81 1:15:42.04 0:44.42
5 1489 Isabella Iseley 10 21 61 19:40.15 1:35:22.19 0:59.76
6 1490 Taylor Peltier 10 (53) (114) 20:49.42 1:56:11.61 2:09.03
7 1484 Morgan Colon 9 (84) (198) 21:51.18 2:18:02.79 3:10.79

Team - Houston Stratford

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:36:57.16

Ave Time:19:23.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2004 Grace Custer 11 5 5 18:41.39 18:41.39 0:00.00
2 2008 Olivia Hirst 10 15 20 19:15.79 37:57.18 0:34.40
3 2007 Georgia Harper 11 19 39 19:31.28 57:28.46 0:49.89
4 2012 Hope Sage 10 25 64 19:43.05 1:17:11.51 1:01.66
5 2010 Sydney Lawrence 12 26 90 19:45.65 1:36:57.16 1:04.26
6 2005 Ella Gibb 11 (29) (119) 19:50.16 1:56:47.32 1:08.77
7 2006 Fay Gibb 10 (30) (149) 19:51.91 2:16:39.23 1:10.52

Team - College Park

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:36:39.75

Ave Time:19:19.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1949 Madeline Orr 10 3 3 18:30.81 18:30.81 0:00.00
2 1945 Robyn Kowalski 9 6 9 18:44.47 37:15.28 0:13.66
3 1947 Jessica Myers 11 17 26 19:23.09 56:38.37 0:52.28
4 1946 Kathryn Lyon 10 28 54 19:49.14 1:16:27.51 1:18.33
5 1952 Ysabelle Tugano 11 39 93 20:12.24 1:36:39.75 1:41.43
6 1951 Ariana Rivera-Perez 9 (45) (138) 20:30.35 1:57:10.10 1:59.54
7 1948 Meissa Neumann 12 (55) (193) 20:54.52 2:18:04.62 2:23.71

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:36:48.28

Ave Time:19:21.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2038 Halena Rahmaan 11 1 1 17:54.91 17:54.91 0:00.00
2 2041 Allison Wilson 11 2 3 18:10.92 36:05.83 0:16.01
3 2033 Rian Babin 11 34 37 20:01.60 56:07.43 2:06.69
4 2039 Hannah Rahmaan 12 38 75 20:11.02 1:16:18.45 2:16.11
5 2040 Abigail Wilson 9 43 118 20:29.83 1:36:48.28 2:34.92
6 2377 KATE HILTY (51) (169) 20:42.67 1:57:30.95 2:47.76
7 2037 Sophia Matchett 12 (60) (229) 21:04.24 2:18:35.19 3:09.33

Team - The Woodlands

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:38:56.43

Ave Time:19:47.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2114 Liz Davidson 11 20 20 19:38.99 19:38.99 0:00.00
2 2118 Celeste McCabe 10 23 43 19:41.54 39:20.53 0:02.55
3 2121 Ashley Sharer 9 27 70 19:46.76 59:07.29 0:07.77
4 2117 Delaney May 10 31 101 19:52.46 1:18:59.75 0:13.47
5 2120 Sohalia Schoen 10 33 134 19:56.68 1:38:56.43 0:17.69
6 2122 Megan Wright 10 (40) (174) 20:15.02 1:59:11.45 0:36.03
7 2115 Adriana Iademarco 12 (49) (223) 20:35.36 2:19:46.81 0:56.37

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:38:45.64

Ave Time:19:45.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2002 Mary Kate Skrabanek 9 8 8 18:46.89 18:46.89 0:00.00
2 1994 Fiona Bremner 11 9 17 18:47.52 37:34.41 0:00.63
3 1997 Chandler Gartner 9 37 54 20:10.28 57:44.69 1:23.39
4 1998 Kellen Kroger 9 41 95 20:26.42 1:18:11.11 1:39.53
5 2001 Anjali Patel 11 48 143 20:34.53 1:38:45.64 1:47.64
6 1995 Paulina Carles 10 (58) (201) 20:58.69 1:59:44.33 2:11.80
7 1999 Katherine Muschalik 12 (103) (304) 22:29.49 2:22:13.82 3:42.60

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:39:57.98

Ave Time:19:59.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2082 Kellis Hein 9 12 12 18:54.89 18:54.89 0:00.00
2 2083 Megan Nevlud 10 24 36 19:42.41 38:37.30 0:47.52
3 2085 Meghan Smith 11 32 68 19:54.87 58:32.17 0:59.98
4 2078 Rebecca Buford 11 50 118 20:35.48 1:19:07.65 1:40.59
5 2086 Cassandra Thomas 12 54 172 20:50.33 1:39:57.98 1:55.44
6 2080 Morganne Darling 11 (87) (259) 21:57.82 2:01:55.80 3:02.93
7 2081 Haley Driscoll 9 (88) (347) 22:01.89 2:23:57.69 3:07.00

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:43:38.32

Ave Time:20:43.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2090 Mikayla Johnson 9 16 16 19:22.29 19:22.29 0:00.00
2 2091 Jordan Ledington 9 46 62 20:30.75 39:53.04 1:08.46
3 2088 Deborah Berlanga 11 62 124 21:05.99 1:00:59.03 1:43.70
4 2089 Emily Doherty 10 65 189 21:18.75 1:22:17.78 1:56.46
5 2094 Nicole Stabler 12 68 257 21:20.54 1:43:38.32 1:58.25
6 2093 Ashlynn Pearson 10 (70) (327) 21:24.71 2:05:03.03 2:02.42
7 2087 Valentina Armato 12 (82) (409) 21:46.36 2:26:49.39 2:24.07

Team - Klein

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:44:15.13

Ave Time:20:51.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2016 Sondos Moursy 11 44 44 20:30.09 20:30.09 0:00.00
2 2017 Madeline Myers 9 47 91 20:31.00 41:01.09 0:00.91
3 2015 Margaret McGuire 10 57 148 20:56.02 1:01:57.11 0:25.93
4 2022 Elle Zajicek 10 59 207 21:00.46 1:22:57.57 0:30.37
5 2014 Emily Cole 11 64 271 21:17.56 1:44:15.13 0:47.47
6 2018 Erica Rancour 10 (71) (342) 21:25.63 2:05:40.76 0:55.54
7 2021 Jasmine Soliz-Sikes 11 (95) (437) 22:07.82 2:27:48.58 1:37.73

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 287

Team Score (times): 1:44:12.59

Ave Time:20:50.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1938 Claire Meyer 11 10 10 18:48.87 18:48.87 0:00.00
2 1940 Ashlyn Smith 10 56 66 20:55.03 39:43.90 2:06.16
3 1934 Elliott Cemer 11 67 133 21:20.15 1:01:04.05 2:31.28
4 1939 Jessica Rodriguez-Nino 12 75 208 21:31.39 1:22:35.44 2:42.52
5 1936 Morgan Kos 10 79 287 21:37.15 1:44:12.59 2:48.28
6 1941 Katherine Terracina 9 (83) (370) 21:47.75 2:06:00.34 2:58.88
7 1935 Kendall Johnson 11 (91) (461) 22:03.29 2:28:03.63 3:14.42

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:44:40.08

Ave Time:20:56.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2098 Maddie Marrone 12 14 14 19:12.02 19:12.02 0:00.00
2 2097 Abbey Hobbs 12 22 36 19:41.11 38:53.13 0:29.09
3 2102 Destiny Sessions 9 61 97 21:04.42 59:57.55 1:52.40
4 2103 Isabella Trujillo 10 90 187 22:02.85 1:22:00.40 2:50.83
5 2099 Ankita Narahari 12 110 297 22:39.68 1:44:40.08 3:27.66
6 2100 Chelsea O'Donnell 9 (128) (425) 23:25.85 2:08:05.93 4:13.83
7 2095 Alexandra Grossman 9 (154) (579) 24:54.75 2:33:00.68 5:42.73

Team - Rockwall

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 1:46:42.83

Ave Time:21:20.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2072 Emelia Landivar-Nunez 9 42 42 20:26.94 20:26.94 0:00.00
2 2065 Kate Avery 10 63 105 21:16.52 41:43.46 0:49.58
3 2068 Olivia Cade 9 76 181 21:33.56 1:03:17.02 1:06.62
4 2071 Ariell Hopkins 12 77 258 21:34.05 1:24:51.07 1:07.11
5 2073 Taelour McCartney 9 85 343 21:51.76 1:46:42.83 1:24.82
6 2069 Liah Collins 11 (86) (429) 21:52.28 2:08:35.11 1:25.34
7 2074 Annie McKee 12 (129) (558) 23:33.57 2:32:08.68 3:06.63

Team - Richardson Lake Highlands

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 1:49:43.18

Ave Time:21:56.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2047 Sophia Caplinger 9 36 36 20:08.57 20:08.57 0:00.00
2 2051 Lauren Moran 10 52 88 20:46.68 40:55.25 0:38.11
3 2045 Ellie Beller 9 66 154 21:19.64 1:02:14.89 1:11.07
4 2046 Olivia Burchell 9 133 287 23:39.23 1:25:54.12 3:30.66
5 2050 Sydney Huang 11 136 423 23:49.06 1:49:43.18 3:40.49
6 2054 Skye Wofford 12 (137) (560) 23:56.67 2:13:39.85 3:48.10
7 2053 Samantha Silva 11 (151) (711) 24:38.40 2:38:18.25 4:29.83

Team - Spring

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 480

Team Score (times): 1:51:17.04

Ave Time:22:15.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2110 Darian Paul 10 74 74 21:30.52 21:30.52 0:00.00
2 2112 Chloe Whitener 11 80 154 21:40.95 43:11.47 0:10.43
3 2111 Sabina Rodriguez 9 105 259 22:35.03 1:05:46.50 1:04.51
4 2107 Ma'Kayla Flakes 9 106 365 22:35.49 1:28:21.99 1:04.97
5 2109 Kaislyn Lyons 12 115 480 22:55.05 1:51:17.04 1:24.53
6 2108 Melany Lopez 10 (130) (610) 23:34.73 2:14:51.77 2:04.21

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 1:51:56.29

Ave Time:22:23.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1961 Julissa Zavaleta 12 35 35 20:07.92 20:07.92 0:00.00
2 1959 Hannah Torres 12 104 139 22:34.65 42:42.57 2:26.73
3 1960 Noemi Vega 12 107 246 22:37.70 1:05:20.27 2:29.78
4 1957 Melissa MacEdo 11 113 359 22:50.10 1:28:10.37 2:42.18
5 1954 Samira Cordero 12 135 494 23:45.92 1:51:56.29 3:38.00
6 1956 Jessina Loera 11 (142) (636) 24:09.23 2:16:05.52 4:01.31
7 1955 Jennifer Loera 11 (148) (784) 24:26.12 2:40:31.64 4:18.20

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 495

Team Score (times): 1:51:32.69

Ave Time:22:18.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1928 Lanie Jordan 12 81 81 21:43.94 21:43.94 0:00.00
2 1933 Jordan Suter 10 94 175 22:07.33 43:51.27 0:23.39
3 1930 Molly Mangan 11 97 272 22:11.48 1:06:02.75 0:27.54
4 1927 Paola Huynh 11 98 370 22:11.88 1:28:14.63 0:27.94
5 1929 Gabby Levitt 10 125 495 23:18.06 1:51:32.69 1:34.12
6 1931 Hannah Nassor 10 (131) (626) 23:36.76 2:15:09.45 1:52.82
7 1932 Christina Nick 12 (132) (758) 23:38.57 2:38:48.02 1:54.63

Team - Tyler Lee

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 506

Team Score (times): 1:51:52.31

Ave Time:22:22.46

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2125 Sarah Hamlin 9 92 92 22:05.55 22:05.55 0:00.00
2 2126 Caroline Lofquist 11 99 191 22:13.88 44:19.43 0:08.33
3 2129 Anne Thompson 11 100 291 22:15.79 1:06:35.22 0:10.24
4 2123 Annelise Conaway 11 101 392 22:22.78 1:28:58.00 0:17.23
5 2127 Lucy Matthews 10 114 506 22:54.31 1:51:52.31 0:48.76
6 2130 Madie Trimble 10 (123) (629) 23:12.17 2:15:04.48 1:06.62

Team - Spring Westfield

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 556

Team Score (times): 1:55:25.08

Ave Time:23:05.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2349 Alma Rodriguez 12 72 72 21:28.61 21:28.61 0:00.00
2 2346 Erica Evangelista 12 73 145 21:30.21 42:58.82 0:01.60
3 2351 Bethany Yarbrough 12 96 241 22:09.14 1:05:07.96 0:40.53
4 2344 Carrington Blair 10 157 398 25:07.17 1:30:15.13 3:38.56
5 2347 Johonna Hinds 12 158 556 25:09.95 1:55:25.08 3:41.34
6 2345 Yadira Correa 11 (159) (715) 25:27.67 2:20:52.75 3:59.06
7 2348 Jada Mitchell 12 (163) (878) 27:15.20 2:48:07.95 5:46.59

Team - Garland

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 562

Team Score (times): 1:54:56.94

Ave Time:22:59.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1963 Isabel Borrego 11 13 13 19:10.83 19:10.83 0:00.00
2 1967 Lizeth Martinez 11 118 131 23:02.05 42:12.88 3:51.22
3 1965 Madeline Garcia 10 134 265 23:43.80 1:05:56.68 4:32.97
4 1968 Jaqueline Najar 9 147 412 24:25.50 1:30:22.18 5:14.67
5 1964 Aracelli Castro 11 150 562 24:34.76 1:54:56.94 5:23.93
6 1962 Alexys Aquino 11 (152) (714) 24:39.18 2:19:36.12 5:28.35
7 1969 Alexandra Padilla 10 (161) (875) 26:48.99 2:46:25.11 7:38.16

Team - Garland Sachse

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 569

Team Score (times): 1:54:34.58

Ave Time:22:54.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1983 Jordan Lande 12 89 89 22:02.62 22:02.62 0:00.00
2 1985 Aaryn Satterfield 9 102 191 22:24.59 44:27.21 0:21.97
3 1979 Abbie Cisnero 10 111 302 22:42.73 1:07:09.94 0:40.11
4 1980 Rebecca Demmelash 10 126 428 23:22.23 1:30:32.17 1:19.61
5 1982 Izabella Johnson 12 141 569 24:02.41 1:54:34.58 1:59.79
6 1981 Michelle Jacques 9 (146) (715) 24:25.23 2:18:59.81 2:22.61
7 1984 Jada Oloruntimilehin 10 (160) (875) 26:17.12 2:45:16.93 4:14.50

Team - Garland Rowlett

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 571

Team Score (times): 1:56:56.91

Ave Time:23:23.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1974 Veronica Ritz 12 69 69 21:21.03 21:21.03 0:00.00
2 1977 Jenal Trevino 10 93 162 22:07.08 43:28.11 0:46.05
3 1973 Lauren Narvaez 12 108 270 22:38.33 1:06:06.44 1:17.30
4 1976 Rebecca Sindelar 12 139 409 23:58.76 1:30:05.20 2:37.73
5 1978 Hannah Wahlquist 10 162 571 26:51.71 1:56:56.91 5:30.68

Team - Mesquite North Mesquite

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 579

Team Score (times): 1:54:30.73

Ave Time:22:54.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2027 Emisela Martines 12 109 109 22:38.63 22:38.63 0:00.00
2 2028 Vanesa Ortiz 10 112 221 22:45.50 45:24.13 0:06.87
3 2030 Cristal Sanchez 12 116 337 22:56.31 1:08:20.44 0:17.68
4 2025 Cristal Castillo 12 120 457 23:02.99 1:31:23.43 0:24.36
5 2026 Jasmine Huerta 11 122 579 23:07.30 1:54:30.73 0:28.67
6 2029 Nina Poku 12 (138) (717) 23:58.33 2:18:29.06 1:19.70
7 2031 Abigail Sarinana 12 (140) (857) 23:59.28 2:42:28.34 1:20.65

Team - Houston MacArthur

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 595

Team Score (times): 1:55:48.89

Ave Time:23:09.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1986 Erika Banda 11 78 78 21:34.28 21:34.28 0:00.00
2 1992 Ashley Sosa 10 119 197 23:02.39 44:36.67 1:28.11
3 1991 Olga Roblas 10 121 318 23:06.15 1:07:42.82 1:31.87
4 1989 Britney Ramirez 11 124 442 23:12.29 1:30:55.11 1:38.01
5 1987 Flora Gutierez 10 153 595 24:53.78 1:55:48.89 3:19.50
6 1993 Nuvia Tapia 10 (155) (750) 24:57.93 2:20:46.82 3:23.65
7 1988 Samantha Hernandez 10 (164) (914) 28:21.37 2:49:08.19 6:47.09

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 676

Team Score (times): 1:59:36.16

Ave Time:23:55.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2062 Catherine Salony 12 117 117 23:01.46 23:01.46 0:00.00
2 2061 Brissel Melendez 10 127 244 23:23.01 46:24.47 0:21.55
3 2064 Molly Waters 9 143 387 24:22.64 1:10:47.11 1:21.18
4 2060 Kelsey Johnson 12 144 531 24:24.20 1:35:11.31 1:22.74
5 2055 Raiza Armbruster 12 145 676 24:24.85 1:59:36.16 1:23.39
6 2056 Lindsey Calhoun 10 (149) (825) 24:29.93 2:24:06.09 1:28.47
7 2057 Amy Flower 10 (156) (981) 24:58.94 2:49:05.03 1:57.48

Team - Aldine ISD Davis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1925 Evelyn Estrada 9 Less Than 5   23:45.20 23:45.20 0:00.00

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1926 Lopez-Aleman Sara 12 Less Than 5   20:34.91 20:34.91 0:00.00

Team - Garland North Garland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1971 Taylor Jones 12 Less Than 5   23:53.38 23:53.38 0:00.00

Team - Manor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2023 Jacqueline Grimaldo 10 Less Than 5   21:08.84 21:08.84 0:00.00

Team - Mesquite Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2024 Rachel Wynn 10 Less Than 5   22:00.59 22:00.59 0:00.00

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2042 Kaitlynn Melton 9 Less Than 5   21:16.76 21:16.76 0:00.00

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2043 Jade Marsh 9 Less Than 5   21:28.47 21:28.47 0:00.00

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2044 Brianna Farias 9 Less Than 5   19:26.26 19:26.26 0:00.00

Team - Rockwall-Heath

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2075 Jordyn Brown 9 Less Than 5   20:46.30 20:46.30 0:00.00
2 2076 Kaitlin Fox 9 Less Than 5   23:00.31 43:46.61 2:14.01

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2104 Destiny Brown 12 Less Than 5   20:11.92 20:11.92 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: