mychiptime.com

REGION 1 - 1A GIRLS

10/23/2017

Lubbock, TX

REGION 1 - 1A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL Region I Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Region I XC Championships

UIL Region I XC Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1A Girls - 1A
Team Detail - Girls - 1A Girls - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A Girls

1A

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 122 Chloe Trull Ropesville Ropes 12:19.73 6:10/M 10 IND
2 2 71 Kelly Wieck Hartley 12:29.58 6:15/M 12 TM
3 3 67 Michaela Leaton Hartley 12:31.45 6:16/M 11 TM
4 4 133 Izabelle Smith Spur 12:44.55 6:22/M 12 TM
5 5 29 Jaden McCallister Earth Springlake 12:49.55 6:25/M 12 TM
6 (< 5) 141 Lana Belmares Turkey Valley 12:51.66 6:26/M 10 IND
7 6 109 April Schmucker Nazareth 12:55.59 6:28/M 10 TM
8 7 105 Caitlin Kleman Nazareth 12:57.61 6:29/M 12 TM
9 8 159 Esmeralda Espinoza Whiteface 12:58.33 6:29/M 10 IND
10 9 107 Maggie Nelson Nazareth 13:01.66 6:31/M 9 TM
11 10 103 Kyanne Dunn Nazareth 13:02.33 6:31/M 9 TM
12 (< 5) 94 Hope Moon McLean 13:04.38 6:32/M 11 IND
13 11 46 Reagan Maxwell Guthrie 13:05.40 6:33/M 12 IND
14 12 56 Rylee Johnson Happy 13:08.01 6:34/M 11 IND
15 13 9 Monic Ceniceros Booker 13:08.96 6:34/M 12 IND
16 14 106 Emma Kleman Nazareth 13:09.61 6:35/M 9 TM
17 15 3 Macy Flowers Benjamin 13:14.23 6:37/M 9 IND
18 16 50 Nea Vierula Guthrie 13:15.91 6:38/M 12 IND
19 (< 5) 93 Faith Moon McLean 13:20.32 6:40/M 9 IND
20 17 113 Rylee Jordan New Home 13:20.36 6:40/M 11
21 18 125 Brianna Devereaux Shamrock 13:26.77 6:43/M 11
22 19 5 Temi Flowers Benjamin 13:27.29 6:44/M 11
23 20 55 Kenli Johnson Happy 13:27.34 6:44/M 9
24 21 31 Bryttn Nutt Earth Springlake 13:28.25 6:44/M 11 TM
25 (< 5) 16 Chesna Harbert Channing 13:30.38 6:45/M 9
26 22 91 Hayley Smith Matador Motley County 13:32.13 6:46/M 11
27 23 104 Blakely Gerber Nazareth 13:33.40 6:47/M 11 TM
28 24 134 Destynee Vasquez Spur 13:34.06 6:47/M 12 TM
29 25 166 Skylar Hollister Whitharral 13:41.44 6:51/M 12
30 26 132 Brooke Shobert Spur 13:44.78 6:52/M 12 TM
31 27 147 Jade Griffiths Wellman-Union 13:47.93 6:54/M 10
32 28 63 Esperanza Salazar Hart 13:51.01 6:56/M 12
33 29 6 Carolina Hilario Benjamin 13:57.02 6:59/M 11
34 30 65 Khodee Gomez Hartley 13:57.89 6:59/M 10 TM
35 31 108 Amy Schilderink Nazareth 13:58.25 6:59/M 10 TM
36 (< 5) 96 Zariya Silva Meadow 13:59.31 7:00/M 12
37 32 69 Kyllie Richardson Hartley 14:00.91 7:00/M 12 TM
38 33 77 Klarisa Hernandez Knox City 14:01.68 7:01/M 10
39 34 164 Kathryn Crank Whitharral 14:03.25 7:02/M 9
40 35 158 Zoe Barron Whiteface 14:04.33 7:02/M 10
41 36 92 Jacie Taylor Matador Motley County 14:05.34 7:03/M 11
42 (< 5) 95 Sativa Morningstar McLean 14:06.14 7:03/M 10
43 37 66 Mattie Leaton Hartley 14:06.18 7:03/M 9 TM
44 38 28 Haley Krutzsch Earth Springlake 14:07.68 7:04/M 11 TM
45 39 39 Ginna Miller Groom 14:07.98 7:04/M 10
46 (< 5) 97 Allianna Villalpando Meadow 14:10.27 7:05/M 12
47 40 88 Cambrie Marshall Matador Motley County 14:10.98 7:05/M 10
48 41 25 Kaycee Clark Earth Springlake 14:12.96 7:06/M 9 TM
49 42 27 Tatum Hood Earth Springlake 14:13.41 7:07/M 12 TM
50 43 131 Abby Rodriguez Spur 14:15.09 7:08/M 10 TM
51 44 41 Aubrey Ritter Groom 14:15.10 7:08/M 9
52 45 70 Jazmin Romero Hartley 14:15.15 7:08/M 10 TM
53 46 135 Evelyn Guerrero Texline 14:17.24 7:09/M 11
54 47 149 Allyson Mixon Wellman-Union 14:19.18 7:10/M 9
55 (< 5) 142 Brooke Hughes Turkey Valley 14:21.48 7:11/M 9
56 48 60 Candyce Neudorf Hart 14:24.08 7:12/M 12
57 49 18 Tara Manney Crowell 14:25.01 7:13/M 10
58 50 130 Cara Paschall Spur 14:25.61 7:13/M 9 TM
59 51 48 Brylee Smith Guthrie 14:26.01 7:13/M 9
60 52 81 Kayla Deleon Lorenzo 14:27.88 7:14/M 12
61 53 156 Sarai Rodriquez White Deer 14:27.89 7:14/M 11
62 54 129 Jadeci Molina Spur 14:29.21 7:15/M 10 TM
63 55 52 Karla Garrigues Happy 14:29.40 7:15/M 9
64 56 111 Jacie Fowler New Home 14:31.00 7:16/M 11
65 57 64 Hailey Smothermon Hart 14:33.19 7:17/M 9
66 58 8 Breanna Pryor Benjamin 14:33.75 7:17/M 10
67 59 83 Graciella Lopez Lorenzo 14:34.33 7:17/M 10
68 60 120 Presleigh Rhoades Ropesville Ropes 14:37.00 7:19/M 10
69 61 155 Nikalyn McGinity White Deer 14:39.06 7:20/M 9
70 62 126 Jocelyn Sanders Shamrock 14:39.51 7:20/M 10
71 63 84 Magali Ordaz Lorenzo 14:40.26 7:20/M 12
72 64 80 Christianna Barbosa Lorenzo 14:40.50 7:20/M 12
73 65 4 Myca Flowers Benjamin 14:41.83 7:21/M 12
74 66 85 Adriana Quintana Lorenzo 14:42.57 7:21/M 11
75 67 20 Emily Rowland Crowell 14:44.59 7:22/M 9
76 68 58 Isabella Carrasco Hart 14:46.07 7:23/M 9
77 (< 5) 143 Katie Reeves Vernon Northside 14:46.48 7:23/M 11
78 69 87 Crystal Collett Matador Motley County 14:46.49 7:23/M 11
79 70 89 Rivers Marshall Matador Motley County 14:46.60 7:23/M 11
80 71 90 Nellie Shannon Matador Motley County 14:47.80 7:24/M 10
81 72 11 Chloe Chisum Booker 14:48.86 7:24/M 10
82 73 45 Mary Gilliland Guthrie 14:49.70 7:25/M 10
83 74 19 Kinley Moore Crowell 14:50.94 7:25/M 10
84 75 68 Melissa Mize Hartley 14:53.02 7:27/M 11 TM
85 76 61 Destinie Perez Hart 14:53.34 7:27/M 9
86 77 62 Flor Pantoja Hart 14:55.41 7:28/M
87 78 15 Cristal Sanchez Booker 14:58.65 7:29/M 11
88 79 137 Serenity Martinez Texline 14:58.81 7:29/M 10
89 80 7 Brooke Jones Benjamin 15:00.97 7:30/M 12
90 81 98 Mika Bell Miami 15:01.93 7:31/M 10
91 82 161 Holli Scoggins Whiteface 15:03.86 7:32/M 9
92 83 57 Grace Richardson Happy 15:04.03 7:32/M 10
93 84 47 Morgan McCauley Guthrie 15:04.22 7:32/M 10
94 85 168 Zyell Reed Whitharral 15:07.20 7:34/M 9
95 86 115 Michaela Rodriguez New Home 15:07.59 7:34/M 12
96 87 128 Julie Beth Ferguson Spur 15:08.06 7:34/M 11 TM
97 88 38 Jamey Germany Groom 15:10.77 7:35/M 12
98 89 86 Kenzie Clary Matador Motley County 15:12.51 7:36/M 9
99 (< 5) 72 Cara Watson Higgins 15:16.39 7:38/M 10
100 90 153 Averi Kelly White Deer 15:18.84 7:39/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 91 163 Adamari Calderon Whitharral 15:20.20 7:40/M 10
102 92 14 Haidyn Phillips Booker 15:21.33 7:41/M 10
103 93 154 Dallas McBee White Deer 15:22.33 7:41/M 9
104 94 43 Graci Treadwell Groom 15:23.17 7:42/M 9
105 95 114 M'Kenna McFadden New Home 15:24.04 7:42/M 9
106 96 49 Karlie Van Meter Guthrie 15:24.17 7:42/M 11
107 97 34 Molly Jones Follett 15:29.55 7:45/M 9
108 98 13 Lauren Nicholes Booker 15:30.13 7:45/M 12
109 99 101 Victoria Lapka Miami 15:30.81 7:45/M 9
110 100 26 Hannah Crandall Earth Springlake 15:33.03 7:47/M 12 TM
111 101 165 Kasidy Gonzales Whitharral 15:37.70 7:49/M 9
112 102 59 Perez Kate Hart 15:38.56 7:49/M 11
113 103 99 Bianca Garicia Miami 15:39.43 7:50/M 12
114 104 21 Ashton Shaw Crowell 15:41.24 7:51/M 11
115 105 10 Viviane Ceniceros Booker 15:41.94 7:51/M 9
116 106 139 Jaiden Roop Texline 15:42.84 7:51/M 9
117 107 35 Kennedy Laubhan Follett 15:42.92 7:51/M 10
118 108 140 Chloe Smith Texline 15:42.98 7:51/M 9
119 (< 5) 73 Cora Watson Higgins 15:43.22 7:52/M 10
120 109 74 Chelsey Castorena Knox City 15:45.17 7:53/M 9
121 110 157 Rebecca Tracy White Deer 15:45.34 7:53/M 9
122 111 33 Jillian Jones Follett 15:46.54 7:53/M 11
123 112 44 Rachel Brendle Guthrie 15:48.36 7:54/M 9
124 113 169 Kirstyn Samsel Whitharral 15:52.47 7:56/M 11
125 114 51 Daisy Berry Happy 15:53.39 7:57/M 9
126 115 23 Seanna Trainham Crowell 15:54.44 7:57/M 9
127 116 151 Makenzie Crook White Deer 15:58.00 7:59/M 9
128 117 40 Chandra Rice Groom 16:00.47 8:00/M 10
129 (< 5) 24 Kylie Miller Darrouzett 16:00.95 8:00/M 12
130 118 160 Nayeli Pina Whiteface 16:04.53 8:02/M 10
131 119 32 Olivia Bryan Follett 16:08.74 8:04/M 10
132 120 112 Kyley Gill New Home 16:13.42 8:07/M 10
133 121 54 Addi Harris Happy 16:15.34 8:08/M 11
134 122 17 Kelly Carroll Crowell 16:16.30 8:08/M 11
135 123 53 Kinley Gibson Happy 16:16.69 8:08/M 10
136 124 110 Dede Dominguez New Home 16:17.19 8:09/M 12
137 125 123 Kaylee Bass Shamrock 16:20.35 8:10/M 9
138 126 124 Mckinley Brown Shamrock 16:21.55 8:11/M 12
139 127 121 Bethany Richardson Ropesville Ropes 16:21.99 8:11/M 10
140 128 152 Curstin Haiduk White Deer 16:22.26 8:11/M 9
141 129 102 Maddie St. Louis Miami 16:26.01 8:13/M 9
142 130 117 Makenzie Elliot Ropesville Ropes 16:28.17 8:14/M 12
143 131 78 Melanie Ruiz Knox City 16:29.44 8:15/M 9
144 132 144 Carmelita Alaniz Wellman-Union 16:32.43 8:16/M 10
145 133 12 Wendy Galvan Booker 16:34.96 8:17/M 10
146 134 2 Madison Barrientez Benjamin 16:37.53 8:19/M 9
147 135 37 Madison Friemel Groom 16:37.84 8:19/M 11
148 136 30 Brenna Mendoza Earth Springlake 16:45.30 8:23/M 12 TM
149 137 145 Mercedes Alaniz Wellman-Union 16:48.25 8:24/M 11
150 138 79 Jacelin Smart Knox City 16:58.78 8:29/M 9
151 139 82 Mary Jane Huerta Lorenzo 16:59.60 8:30/M 10
152 140 36 Ashlyn Schilling Follett 17:01.95 8:31/M 11
153 141 127 Luvly Williams Shamrock 17:02.63 8:31/M 12
154 142 162 Kaylie Waggoner Whiteface 17:04.23 8:32/M 11
155 143 138 Zoey Riley Texline 17:12.29 8:36/M 12
156 144 116 Celee Smith New Home 17:20.57 8:40/M 11
157 145 118 Sara Luning Ropesville Ropes 17:30.82 8:45/M 11
158 146 22 Riley Smith Crowell 17:37.85 8:49/M 11
159 147 75 Chloe Grimsley Knox City 17:45.75 8:53/M 11
160 148 150 Jacy Rowden Wellman-Union 17:58.88 8:59/M 11
161 149 42 Kaylie Ritter Groom 18:03.63 9:02/M 10
162 150 136 Briza Martinez Texline 18:47.24 9:24/M 10
163 151 119 Tahya Phillips Ropesville Ropes 18:50.98 9:25/M 9
164 152 100 Kaitlyn Hare Miami 19:11.36 9:36/M 11
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1A Girls

1A

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:05:06.80

Ave Time:13:01.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 109 April Schmucker 10 6 6 12:55.59 12:55.59 0:35.86
2 105 Caitlin Kleman 12 7 13 12:57.61 25:53.20 0:37.88
3 107 Maggie Nelson 9 9 22 13:01.66 38:54.86 0:41.93
4 103 Kyanne Dunn 9 10 32 13:02.33 51:57.19 0:42.60
5 106 Emma Kleman 9 14 46 13:09.61 1:05:06.80 0:49.88
6 104 Blakely Gerber 11 (23) (69) 13:33.40 1:18:40.20 1:13.67
7 108 Amy Schilderink 10 (31) (100) 13:58.25 1:32:38.45 1:38.52

Team - Hartley

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:07:06.01

Ave Time:13:25.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Kelly Wieck 12 2 2 12:29.58 12:29.58 0:09.85
2 67 Michaela Leaton 11 3 5 12:31.45 25:01.03 0:11.72
3 65 Khodee Gomez 10 30 35 13:57.89 38:58.92 1:38.16
4 69 Kyllie Richardson 12 32 67 14:00.91 52:59.83 1:41.18
5 66 Mattie Leaton 9 37 104 14:06.18 1:07:06.01 1:46.45
6 70 Jazmin Romero 10 (45) (149) 14:15.15 1:21:21.16 1:55.42
7 68 Melissa Mize 11 (75) (224) 14:53.02 1:36:14.18 2:33.29

Team - Spur

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:08:44.09

Ave Time:13:44.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Izabelle Smith 12 4 4 12:44.55 12:44.55 0:24.82
2 134 Destynee Vasquez 12 24 28 13:34.06 26:18.61 1:14.33
3 132 Brooke Shobert 12 26 54 13:44.78 40:03.39 1:25.05
4 131 Abby Rodriguez 10 43 97 14:15.09 54:18.48 1:55.36
5 130 Cara Paschall 9 50 147 14:25.61 1:08:44.09 2:05.88
6 129 Jadeci Molina 10 (54) (201) 14:29.21 1:23:13.30 2:09.48
7 128 Julie Beth Ferguson 11 (87) (288) 15:08.06 1:38:21.36 2:48.33

Team - Earth Springlake

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:08:51.85

Ave Time:13:46.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Jaden McCallister 12 5 5 12:49.55 12:49.55 0:29.82
2 31 Bryttn Nutt 11 21 26 13:28.25 26:17.80 1:08.52
3 28 Haley Krutzsch 11 38 64 14:07.68 40:25.48 1:47.95
4 25 Kaycee Clark 9 41 105 14:12.96 54:38.44 1:53.23
5 27 Tatum Hood 12 42 147 14:13.41 1:08:51.85 1:53.68
6 26 Hannah Crandall 12 (100) (247) 15:33.03 1:24:24.88 3:13.30
7 30 Brenna Mendoza 12 (136) (383) 16:45.30 1:41:10.18 4:25.57

Team - Benjamin

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:09:54.12

Ave Time:13:58.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Macy Flowers 9 15 15 13:14.23 13:14.23 0:54.50
2 5 Temi Flowers 11 19 34 13:27.29 26:41.52 1:07.56
3 6 Carolina Hilario 11 29 63 13:57.02 40:38.54 1:37.29
4 8 Breanna Pryor 10 58 121 14:33.75 55:12.29 2:14.02
5 4 Myca Flowers 12 65 186 14:41.83 1:09:54.12 2:22.10
6 7 Brooke Jones 12 (80) (266) 15:00.97 1:24:55.09 2:41.24
7 2 Madison Barrientez 9 (134) (400) 16:37.53 1:41:32.62 4:17.80

Team - Guthrie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:10:41.24

Ave Time:14:08.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 46 Reagan Maxwell 12 11 11 13:05.40 13:05.40 0:45.67
2 50 Nea Vierula 12 16 27 13:15.91 26:21.31 0:56.18
3 48 Brylee Smith 9 51 78 14:26.01 40:47.32 2:06.28
4 45 Mary Gilliland 10 73 151 14:49.70 55:37.02 2:29.97
5 47 Morgan McCauley 10 84 235 15:04.22 1:10:41.24 2:44.49
6 49 Karlie Van Meter 11 (96) (331) 15:24.17 1:26:05.41 3:04.44
7 44 Rachel Brendle 9 (112) (443) 15:48.36 1:41:53.77 3:28.63

Team - Matador Motley County

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:11:21.54

Ave Time:14:16.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 91 Hayley Smith 11 22 22 13:32.13 13:32.13 1:12.40
2 92 Jacie Taylor 11 36 58 14:05.34 27:37.47 1:45.61
3 88 Cambrie Marshall 10 40 98 14:10.98 41:48.45 1:51.25
4 87 Crystal Collett 11 69 167 14:46.49 56:34.94 2:26.76
5 89 Rivers Marshall 11 70 237 14:46.60 1:11:21.54 2:26.87
6 90 Nellie Shannon 10 (71) (308) 14:47.80 1:26:09.34 2:28.07
7 86 Kenzie Clary 9 (89) (397) 15:12.51 1:41:21.85 2:52.78

Team - Hart

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.69

Ave Time:14:29.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 Esperanza Salazar 12 28 28 13:51.01 13:51.01 1:31.28
2 60 Candyce Neudorf 12 48 76 14:24.08 28:15.09 2:04.35
3 64 Hailey Smothermon 9 57 133 14:33.19 42:48.28 2:13.46
4 58 Isabella Carrasco 9 68 201 14:46.07 57:34.35 2:26.34
5 61 Destinie Perez 9 76 277 14:53.34 1:12:27.69 2:33.61
6 62 Flor Pantoja (77) (354) 14:55.41 1:27:23.10 2:35.68
7 59 Perez Kate 11 (102) (456) 15:38.56 1:43:01.66 3:18.83

Team - Happy

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:12:02.17

Ave Time:14:24.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 56 Rylee Johnson 11 12 12 13:08.01 13:08.01 0:48.28
2 55 Kenli Johnson 9 20 32 13:27.34 26:35.35 1:07.61
3 52 Karla Garrigues 9 55 87 14:29.40 41:04.75 2:09.67
4 57 Grace Richardson 10 83 170 15:04.03 56:08.78 2:44.30
5 51 Daisy Berry 9 114 284 15:53.39 1:12:02.17 3:33.66
6 54 Addi Harris 11 (121) (405) 16:15.34 1:28:17.51 3:55.61
7 53 Kinley Gibson 10 (123) (528) 16:16.69 1:44:34.20 3:56.96

Team - Lorenzo

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:13:05.54

Ave Time:14:37.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 81 Kayla Deleon 12 52 52 14:27.88 14:27.88 2:08.15
2 83 Graciella Lopez 10 59 111 14:34.33 29:02.21 2:14.60
3 84 Magali Ordaz 12 63 174 14:40.26 43:42.47 2:20.53
4 80 Christianna Barbosa 12 64 238 14:40.50 58:22.97 2:20.77
5 85 Adriana Quintana 11 66 304 14:42.57 1:13:05.54 2:22.84
6 82 Mary Jane Huerta 10 (139) (443) 16:59.60 1:30:05.14 4:39.87

Team - Whitharral

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 336

Team Score (times): 1:13:49.79

Ave Time:14:45.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 166 Skylar Hollister 12 25 25 13:41.44 13:41.44 1:21.71
2 164 Kathryn Crank 9 34 59 14:03.25 27:44.69 1:43.52
3 168 Zyell Reed 9 85 144 15:07.20 42:51.89 2:47.47
4 163 Adamari Calderon 10 91 235 15:20.20 58:12.09 3:00.47
5 165 Kasidy Gonzales 9 101 336 15:37.70 1:13:49.79 3:17.97
6 169 Kirstyn Samsel 11 (113) (449) 15:52.47 1:29:42.26 3:32.74

Team - Booker

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 353

Team Score (times): 1:13:47.93

Ave Time:14:45.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9 Monic Ceniceros 12 13 13 13:08.96 13:08.96 0:49.23
2 11 Chloe Chisum 10 72 85 14:48.86 27:57.82 2:29.13
3 15 Cristal Sanchez 11 78 163 14:58.65 42:56.47 2:38.92
4 14 Haidyn Phillips 10 92 255 15:21.33 58:17.80 3:01.60
5 13 Lauren Nicholes 12 98 353 15:30.13 1:13:47.93 3:10.40
6 10 Viviane Ceniceros 9 (105) (458) 15:41.94 1:29:29.87 3:22.21
7 12 Wendy Galvan 10 (133) (591) 16:34.96 1:46:04.83 4:15.23

Team - New Home

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 374

Team Score (times): 1:14:36.41

Ave Time:14:55.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Rylee Jordan 11 17 17 13:20.36 13:20.36 1:00.63
2 111 Jacie Fowler 11 56 73 14:31.00 27:51.36 2:11.27
3 115 Michaela Rodriguez 12 86 159 15:07.59 42:58.95 2:47.86
4 114 M'Kenna McFadden 9 95 254 15:24.04 58:22.99 3:04.31
5 112 Kyley Gill 10 120 374 16:13.42 1:14:36.41 3:53.69
6 110 Dede Dominguez 12 (124) (498) 16:17.19 1:30:53.60 3:57.46
7 116 Celee Smith 11 (144) (642) 17:20.57 1:48:14.17 5:00.84

Team - Groom

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 1:14:57.49

Ave Time:14:59.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Ginna Miller 10 39 39 14:07.98 14:07.98 1:48.25
2 41 Aubrey Ritter 9 44 83 14:15.10 28:23.08 1:55.37
3 38 Jamey Germany 12 88 171 15:10.77 43:33.85 2:51.04
4 43 Graci Treadwell 9 94 265 15:23.17 58:57.02 3:03.44
5 40 Chandra Rice 10 117 382 16:00.47 1:14:57.49 3:40.74
6 37 Madison Friemel 11 (135) (517) 16:37.84 1:31:35.33 4:18.11
7 42 Kaylie Ritter 10 (149) (666) 18:03.63 1:49:38.96 5:43.90

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 385

Team Score (times): 1:15:15.28

Ave Time:15:03.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Esmeralda Espinoza 10 8 8 12:58.33 12:58.33 0:38.60
2 158 Zoe Barron 10 35 43 14:04.33 27:02.66 1:44.60
3 161 Holli Scoggins 9 82 125 15:03.86 42:06.52 2:44.13
4 160 Nayeli Pina 10 118 243 16:04.53 58:11.05 3:44.80
5 162 Kaylie Waggoner 11 142 385 17:04.23 1:15:15.28 4:44.50

Team - White Deer

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 1:15:33.46

Ave Time:15:06.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Sarai Rodriquez 11 53 53 14:27.89 14:27.89 2:08.16
2 155 Nikalyn McGinity 9 61 114 14:39.06 29:06.95 2:19.33
3 153 Averi Kelly 9 90 204 15:18.84 44:25.79 2:59.11
4 154 Dallas McBee 9 93 297 15:22.33 59:48.12 3:02.60
5 157 Rebecca Tracy 9 110 407 15:45.34 1:15:33.46 3:25.61
6 151 Makenzie Crook 9 (116) (523) 15:58.00 1:31:31.46 3:38.27
7 152 Curstin Haiduk 9 (128) (651) 16:22.26 1:47:53.72 4:02.53

Team - Crowell

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 409

Team Score (times): 1:15:36.22

Ave Time:15:07.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 18 Tara Manney 10 49 49 14:25.01 14:25.01 2:05.28
2 20 Emily Rowland 9 67 116 14:44.59 29:09.60 2:24.86
3 19 Kinley Moore 10 74 190 14:50.94 44:00.54 2:31.21
4 21 Ashton Shaw 11 104 294 15:41.24 59:41.78 3:21.51
5 23 Seanna Trainham 9 115 409 15:54.44 1:15:36.22 3:34.71
6 17 Kelly Carroll 11 (122) (531) 16:16.30 1:31:52.52 3:56.57
7 22 Riley Smith 11 (146) (677) 17:37.85 1:49:30.37 5:18.12

Team - Ropesville Ropes

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 463

Team Score (times): 1:17:17.71

Ave Time:15:27.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 122 Chloe Trull 10 1 1 12:19.73 12:19.73 0:00.00
2 120 Presleigh Rhoades 10 60 61 14:37.00 26:56.73 2:17.27
3 121 Bethany Richardson 10 127 188 16:21.99 43:18.72 4:02.26
4 117 Makenzie Elliot 12 130 318 16:28.17 59:46.89 4:08.44
5 118 Sara Luning 11 145 463 17:30.82 1:17:17.71 5:11.09
6 119 Tahya Phillips 9 (151) (614) 18:50.98 1:36:08.69 6:31.25

Team - Shamrock

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 472

Team Score (times): 1:17:50.81

Ave Time:15:34.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Brianna Devereaux 11 18 18 13:26.77 13:26.77 1:07.04
2 126 Jocelyn Sanders 10 62 80 14:39.51 28:06.28 2:19.78
3 123 Kaylee Bass 9 125 205 16:20.35 44:26.63 4:00.62
4 124 Mckinley Brown 12 126 331 16:21.55 1:00:48.18 4:01.82
5 127 Luvly Williams 12 141 472 17:02.63 1:17:50.81 4:42.90

Team - Texline

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 482

Team Score (times): 1:17:54.16

Ave Time:15:34.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Evelyn Guerrero 11 46 46 14:17.24 14:17.24 1:57.51
2 137 Serenity Martinez 10 79 125 14:58.81 29:16.05 2:39.08
3 139 Jaiden Roop 9 106 231 15:42.84 44:58.89 3:23.11
4 140 Chloe Smith 9 108 339 15:42.98 1:00:41.87 3:23.25
5 138 Zoey Riley 12 143 482 17:12.29 1:17:54.16 4:52.56
6 136 Briza Martinez 10 (150) (632) 18:47.24 1:36:41.40 6:27.51

Team - Wellman-Union

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 1:19:26.67

Ave Time:15:53.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Jade Griffiths 10 27 27 13:47.93 13:47.93 1:28.20
2 149 Allyson Mixon 9 47 74 14:19.18 28:07.11 1:59.45
3 144 Carmelita Alaniz 10 132 206 16:32.43 44:39.54 4:12.70
4 145 Mercedes Alaniz 11 137 343 16:48.25 1:01:27.79 4:28.52
5 150 Jacy Rowden 11 148 491 17:58.88 1:19:26.67 5:39.15

Team - Knox City

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 558

Team Score (times): 1:21:00.82

Ave Time:16:12.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Klarisa Hernandez 10 33 33 14:01.68 14:01.68 1:41.95
2 74 Chelsey Castorena 9 109 142 15:45.17 29:46.85 3:25.44
3 78 Melanie Ruiz 9 131 273 16:29.44 46:16.29 4:09.71
4 79 Jacelin Smart 9 138 411 16:58.78 1:03:15.07 4:39.05
5 75 Chloe Grimsley 11 147 558 17:45.75 1:21:00.82 5:26.02

Team - Miami

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 564

Team Score (times): 1:21:49.54

Ave Time:16:21.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 98 Mika Bell 10 81 81 15:01.93 15:01.93 2:42.20
2 101 Victoria Lapka 9 99 180 15:30.81 30:32.74 3:11.08
3 99 Bianca Garicia 12 103 283 15:39.43 46:12.17 3:19.70
4 102 Maddie St. Louis 9 129 412 16:26.01 1:02:38.18 4:06.28
5 100 Kaitlyn Hare 11 152 564 19:11.36 1:21:49.54 6:51.63

Team - Follett

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 574

Team Score (times): 1:20:09.70

Ave Time:16:01.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Molly Jones 9 97 97 15:29.55 15:29.55 3:09.82
2 35 Kennedy Laubhan 10 107 204 15:42.92 31:12.47 3:23.19
3 33 Jillian Jones 11 111 315 15:46.54 46:59.01 3:26.81
4 32 Olivia Bryan 10 119 434 16:08.74 1:03:07.75 3:49.01
5 36 Ashlyn Schilling 11 140 574 17:01.95 1:20:09.70 4:42.22

Team - Channing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 16 Chesna Harbert 9 Less Than 5   13:30.38 13:30.38 1:10.65

Team - Darrouzett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 24 Kylie Miller 12 Less Than 5   16:00.95 16:00.95 3:41.22

Team - Higgins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Cara Watson 10 Less Than 5   15:16.39 15:16.39 2:56.66
2 73 Cora Watson 10 Less Than 5   15:43.22 30:59.61 3:23.49

Team - McLean

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 94 Hope Moon 11 Less Than 5   13:04.38 13:04.38 0:44.65
2 93 Faith Moon 9 Less Than 5   13:20.32 26:24.70 1:00.59
3 95 Sativa Morningstar 10 Less Than 5   14:06.14 40:30.84 1:46.41

Team - Meadow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Zariya Silva 12 Less Than 5   13:59.31 13:59.31 1:39.58
2 97 Allianna Villalpando 12 Less Than 5   14:10.27 28:09.58 1:50.54

Team - Turkey Valley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Lana Belmares 10 Less Than 5   12:51.66 12:51.66 0:31.93
2 142 Brooke Hughes 9 Less Than 5   14:21.48 27:13.14 2:01.75

Team - Vernon Northside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 143 Katie Reeves 11 Less Than 5   14:46.48 14:46.48 2:26.75

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: