mychiptime.com

4A BOYS 5K

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

4A BOYS 5K

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 4A BOYS
Team Detail - Boys - 4A BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

4A BOYS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 1368 Christian Rivera Kaufman 15:49.73 5:04/M 10 TM
2 2 1398 Judson Greer Melissa 15:59.86 5:07/M 9 TM
3 3 1278 Joaquin Monroy Aubrey 16:23.58 5:15/M 11 IND
4 4 1431 Bryson Bassinger Sanger 16:28.03 5:17/M 12 IND
5 5 1284 Salvador Garcia Bridgeport 16:37.52 5:20/M 12 TM
6 6 1402 Jackson Scribner Melissa 16:39.28 5:20/M 11 TM
7 7 1362 Spencer Keith Kaufman 16:49.62 5:23/M 11 TM
8 8 1283 Manuel Garcia Bridgeport 16:54.89 5:25/M 12 TM
9 9 1388 Kaleb Allen Mabank 16:56.97 5:26/M 10 IND
10 10 1324 Alex Huerta Center 17:00.52 5:27/M 11 TM
11 11 1395 Blake Chaloupka Melissa 17:01.52 5:27/M 11 TM
12 12 1321 Jacob Garcia Center 17:02.70 5:28/M 10 TM
13 13 1364 Noah McBride Kaufman 17:04.11 5:28/M 12 TM
14 (< 5) 1264 Alfonso Barraza Argyle 17:04.84 5:28/M 9 IND
15 14 1281 Eric Aguilar Bridgeport 17:10.52 5:30/M 12 TM
16 15 1435 Keagan Hoskins Sanger 17:11.33 5:30/M 10 IND
17 16 1341 Matthew Ashmore Decatur 17:11.96 5:30/M 10 IND
18 17 1404 Lucas Tauch Melissa 17:13.05 5:31/M 9 TM
19 (< 5) 1263 Alberto Barraza Argyle 17:13.25 5:31/M 12 IND
20 18 1323 Adrian Huerta Center 17:13.41 5:31/M 9 TM
21 19 1433 Landon Ceballos Sanger 17:15.53 5:32/M 12 IND
22 20 1322 Jesus Gonzalez Center 17:16.13 5:32/M 10 TM
23 21 2378 MARES HERIBERTO Dallas Roosevelt 17:17.71 5:32/M IND
24 22 1344 Gabriel Embree Decatur 17:17.89 5:32/M 10 IND
25 23 1430 Enrique Serrano Quinlan Ford 17:22.71 5:34/M 12
26 24 1343 Charles Doubrava Decatur 17:23.19 5:34/M 12
27 25 1350 Sergio Sanchez Decatur 17:23.75 5:34/M 12
28 26 1397 Frank Graham Melissa 17:25.56 5:35/M 12 TM
29 27 1391 Raul Flores Mabank 17:27.30 5:36/M 10
30 28 1282 Rigo Alvarez Bridgeport 17:27.97 5:36/M 11 TM
31 29 1345 Christian Isaac Decatur 17:30.27 5:37/M 12
32 30 1317 Zane Wharton Celina 17:33.21 5:38/M 11
33 31 1304 Eric Canada Carthage 17:34.33 5:38/M 10
34 32 1311 Cody Clark Celina 17:36.75 5:38/M 11
35 33 1349 Triston Read Decatur 17:37.53 5:39/M 10
36 (< 5) 1280 Tony Cruz Bonham 17:40.92 5:40/M 11
37 34 1272 Dagen Ward Atlanta 17:41.59 5:40/M 10
38 35 1387 Austin Martin Longview Spring Hill 17:43.36 5:41/M 10
39 36 1331 Audel Orellana Dallas Hutchins 17:44.43 5:41/M 11
40 (< 5) 1262 Jose Flores Anna 17:45.79 5:41/M 12
41 37 1436 Juan Juarez Sanger 17:46.40 5:42/M 10
42 38 1392 Konner Kemp Mabank 17:52.42 5:44/M 11
43 39 1298 Matthew Hook Canton 17:53.57 5:44/M 11
44 40 1373 Austin Bain Kilgore 17:55.71 5:45/M 9
45 41 1366 Edwin Olvera Kaufman 17:56.15 5:45/M 11 TM
46 42 1389 Tim Beall Mabank 17:57.03 5:45/M 12
47 43 1429 Jose Sanchez Quinlan Ford 17:58.05 5:46/M 10
48 44 1296 Jonathan Bourquin Canton 17:58.81 5:46/M 11
49 (< 5) 1352 Jose Gonzalez Henderson 18:01.65 5:46/M 11
50 45 1325 Edwin Morin Center 18:02.19 5:47/M 11 TM
51 46 1312 Dylan Hussein Celina 18:03.65 5:47/M 11
52 47 1301 Wilson Null Canton 18:03.69 5:47/M 11
53 48 1363 Jesus Leija Kaufman 18:04.18 5:47/M 12 TM
54 49 1394 Aaron Wilson Mabank 18:04.33 5:47/M 12
55 50 1293 Hayden Jeffus Bullard 18:04.94 5:47/M 9
56 51 1320 Daniel Chavez Center 18:05.11 5:48/M 12 TM
57 (< 5) 1449 Brayan Guevara Terrell 18:06.28 5:48/M 10
58 52 1277 Ethan Mellick Aubrey 18:08.31 5:49/M 10
59 53 1367 Marshall Pate Kaufman 18:08.72 5:49/M 10 TM
60 54 1406 Danyel Buenetello Nevada Community 18:08.78 5:49/M 10
61 55 1339 Arcadio Juarez Dallas Roosevelt 18:09.42 5:49/M 11
62 (< 5) 1351 Jordan Wynn Gilmer 18:12.98 5:50/M 11
63 56 1434 Brevenn Garcia Sanger 18:13.40 5:50/M 11
64 57 1269 Cameron Kendrick Atlanta 18:13.80 5:50/M 11
65 58 1287 Nathaniel Phillips Bridgeport 18:14.18 5:51/M 12 TM
66 59 1309 Tyrek Rascoe Carthage 18:15.21 5:51/M 12
67 (< 5) 1327 Howard Bowman Crandall 18:15.95 5:51/M 11
68 60 1300 Kevin Nixon Canton 18:16.45 5:51/M 9
69 61 1314 Michael Patrinicola Celina 18:16.52 5:51/M 11
70 62 1411 Lucas Kurtz Nevada Community 18:21.40 5:53/M 10
71 63 1459 Cade Davis Wills Point 18:22.25 5:53/M 11
72 64 1372 Gregorio Alvarez Kilgore 18:25.63 5:54/M 11
73 65 1415 Kyler Beshirs Paris 18:26.11 5:54/M 11
74 66 1413 Zach Smith Nevada Community 18:28.46 5:55/M 9
75 67 1333 Jonathan Smith Dallas Hutchins 18:31.85 5:56/M 12
76 68 1465 Christian Williams Wills Point 18:32.98 5:56/M 10
77 69 1421 Juan Pablo Rojas Paris 18:35.79 5:57/M 11
78 70 1440 Payten Vidourek Sanger 18:36.31 5:58/M 11
79 71 1356 Madar Marar Irving North Hills 18:36.71 5:58/M 11
80 72 1393 Mathew Mueller Mabank 18:36.78 5:58/M 9
81 73 1268 Josiah Henderson Atlanta 18:37.01 5:58/M 11
82 74 1380 Kalen Barlow Longview Spring Hill 18:37.14 5:58/M 10
83 75 1370 Jayson Tucker Kaufman 18:37.24 5:58/M 10 TM
84 76 1437 Tanner Maples Sanger 18:38.13 5:58/M 11
85 77 1374 Joshua Fletcher Kilgore 18:38.73 5:58/M 12
86 78 1451 Linton Colvins Texarkana Pleasant Grove 18:39.45 5:59/M 11
87 79 1285 Javier Huerta Bridgeport 18:41.69 5:59/M 10 TM
88 80 1426 Landon Hoff Quinlan Ford 18:42.94 6:00/M 11
89 81 1275 Garrett Graef Aubrey 18:45.17 6:01/M 9
90 82 1382 Haden Bray Longview Spring Hill 18:45.92 6:01/M 10
91 83 1401 Carson Ross Melissa 18:47.88 6:01/M 10 TM
92 84 1375 Ab Herrera Kilgore 18:50.62 6:02/M 9
93 85 1378 Victor Rangel Kilgore 18:51.84 6:03/M 11
94 86 1326 Martin Soto Center 18:53.41 6:03/M 12 TM
95 87 1386 Caleb Hutchinson Longview Spring Hill 18:54.13 6:03/M 9
96 88 1427 Evan Konopka Quinlan Ford 18:54.54 6:03/M 12
97 89 1443 Bryan Hawkins Tatum 18:55.13 6:04/M 9
98 90 1336 Otillio Duenes Dallas Roosevelt 18:57.58 6:04/M 11
99 91 1384 Mason Hancock Longview Spring Hill 18:58.00 6:05/M 10
100 92 1302 Garrett Stapleton Canton 19:02.32 6:06/M 11

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 93 1361 Parker Summerlin Irving North Hills 19:03.29 6:06/M 11
102 94 1290 Caleb Carmichael Bullard 19:03.33 6:06/M 10
103 95 1418 Gavyn Hollje Paris 19:04.42 6:07/M 10
104 96 1441 Rodolfo Barrera Tatum 19:05.15 6:07/M 11
105 97 1286 Jose Huerta Bridgeport 19:07.21 6:08/M 11 TM
106 98 1334 Corey Taylor Dallas Hutchins 19:07.34 6:08/M 12
107 99 1338 Demarre Johnson Dallas Roosevelt 19:11.41 6:09/M 10
108 100 1447 Ismael Vazquez Tatum 19:13.13 6:10/M 11
109 101 1353 James Byerly Irving North Hills 19:16.01 6:11/M 10
110 (< 5) 1422 Kevin Ramirez Pittsburg 19:16.36 6:11/M 10
111 (< 5) 1423 Troy Segura Pittsburg 19:18.44 6:11/M 10
112 102 1376 Mitchell Molandes Kilgore 19:18.80 6:11/M 12
113 103 1463 Aidan Phillips Wills Point 19:19.65 6:11/M 12
114 104 1379 Elijah Williams Kilgore 19:20.52 6:12/M 12
115 105 1462 Stetson Malpass Wills Point 19:27.95 6:14/M 10
116 106 1381 Marshall Bodenhimer Longview Spring Hill 19:29.58 6:15/M 9
117 107 1442 Jesus Esquivel Tatum 19:32.55 6:16/M 12
118 108 1405 Abraham Bermudez Nevada Community 19:33.02 6:16/M 10
119 109 1453 Cade Haak Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:34.02 6:16/M 9
120 110 1340 Gumaro Mares Dallas Roosevelt 19:34.60 6:16/M 12
121 111 1456 Joseph Saldino Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:34.81 6:16/M 12
122 112 1385 Craig Hunnicutt Longview Spring Hill 19:35.21 6:17/M 10
123 113 1306 Marc Hanks Carthage 19:35.38 6:17/M 10
124 114 1307 Jose Hernandez Carthage 19:35.44 6:17/M 9
125 115 1273 Mitchell Winders Atlanta 19:36.23 6:17/M 12
126 116 1294 Harrison Meador Bullard 19:43.11 6:19/M 10
127 117 1329 Adrain Cain Dallas Hutchins 19:44.56 6:19/M 12
128 118 1452 Lucas Edwards Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:45.93 6:20/M 9
129 119 1292 Connor Hanna Bullard 19:46.23 6:20/M 11
130 120 1420 Justin Medina Paris 19:47.01 6:20/M 10
131 121 1316 Cobey Weemes Celina 19:48.42 6:21/M 10
132 122 1399 Dain Miller Melissa 19:50.39 6:21/M 12 TM
133 123 1332 Jose Orellana Dallas Hutchins 19:52.50 6:22/M 9
134 124 1457 Carson Sanders Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:52.71 6:22/M 9
135 125 1291 Jordan Christopher Bullard 19:52.95 6:22/M 9
136 126 1419 Alexis Luna Paris 19:56.76 6:23/M 10
137 127 1310 Juan Salazar Carthage 19:59.57 6:24/M 12
138 128 1265 Cameron Carney Atlanta 20:01.61 6:25/M 10
139 129 1407 Leonardo Corona Nevada Community 20:03.95 6:26/M 10
140 130 1355 Garrett Cramm Irving North Hills 20:04.90 6:26/M 11
141 131 1313 Landen Lindberg Celina 20:10.55 6:28/M 10
142 132 1454 Tevrin Jackson Texarkana Pleasant Grove 20:11.34 6:28/M 12
143 133 1318 Tanner Zavadil Celina 20:15.25 6:29/M 9
144 134 1424 Sabastion Boyett Quinlan Ford 20:17.18 6:30/M 12
145 135 1297 Gage Bullard Canton 20:18.39 6:30/M 11
146 136 1412 Joshua Petty Nevada Community 20:19.05 6:31/M 10
147 137 1409 Yonathan Fonseca Nevada Community 20:21.67 6:31/M 9
148 138 1359 Sehaj Sandhu Irving North Hills 20:22.32 6:32/M 11
149 139 1299 Trent McCarver Canton 20:22.52 6:32/M 11
150 140 1464 Chase Phillips Wills Point 20:23.16 6:32/M 11
151 141 1416 Jesus Deleon Paris 20:28.71 6:34/M 12
152 142 1390 Emidio Campa Mabank 20:29.36 6:34/M 9
153 143 1417 Bryce Hollje Paris 20:31.98 6:35/M 9
154 144 1303 Steven Buell Carthage 20:39.38 6:37/M 11
155 145 1328 Ethan Billups Dallas Hutchins 20:40.36 6:37/M 11
156 146 1274 Donovan Cross Aubrey 20:40.41 6:37/M 10
157 147 1330 Josue Mendoza Dallas Hutchins 20:46.88 6:39/M 10
158 148 1276 Kaleb Houck Aubrey 20:48.83 6:40/M 9
159 149 1288 Zach Arroya Bullard 20:51.59 6:41/M 9
160 150 1450 Kole Bridges Texarkana Pleasant Grove 20:54.44 6:42/M 11
161 151 1460 Edwin Figueroa Wills Point 20:58.33 6:43/M 12
162 152 1448 Marco Vazquez Tatum 20:58.69 6:43/M 12
163 153 1425 Jordan Cummings Quinlan Ford 20:59.01 6:44/M 10
164 154 1266 Jake Carter Atlanta 21:00.84 6:44/M 9
165 155 1267 Taylor Carver Atlanta 21:02.07 6:44/M 12
166 156 1348 Alan Rangle Decatur 21:02.70 6:44/M 12
167 157 1445 Allan Sandoval Tatum 21:02.77 6:44/M 9
168 158 1444 Devin Moore Tatum 21:03.30 6:45/M 12
169 159 1357 Hamza Mohideen Irving North Hills 21:03.74 6:45/M 10
170 160 1279 Alex Tischler Aubrey 21:09.27 6:47/M 10
171 161 1289 Nick Calhoon Bullard 21:11.48 6:47/M 12
172 162 1308 Evan Pepper Carthage 21:15.35 6:49/M 11
173 163 1461 Gerardo Gonzalez Wills Point 21:20.44 6:50/M 10
174 164 1335 Jorge Bonilla Dallas Roosevelt 22:22.53 7:10/M 11
175 165 1428 Alan Landazuri Quinlan Ford 22:25.78 7:11/M 10
176 166 1337 Milton Garcia Dallas Roosevelt 22:50.89 7:19/M 10
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

4A BOYS

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:24:19.27

Ave Time:16:51.85

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1398 Judson Greer 9 2 2 15:59.86 15:59.86 0:00.00
2 1402 Jackson Scribner 11 6 8 16:39.28 32:39.14 0:39.42
3 1395 Blake Chaloupka 11 11 19 17:01.52 49:40.66 1:01.66
4 1404 Lucas Tauch 9 17 36 17:13.05 1:06:53.71 1:13.19
5 1397 Frank Graham 12 26 62 17:25.56 1:24:19.27 1:25.70
6 1401 Carson Ross 10 (83) (145) 18:47.88 1:43:07.15 2:48.02
7 1399 Dain Miller 12 (122) (267) 19:50.39 2:02:57.54 3:50.53

Team - Center

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:26:34.95

Ave Time:17:18.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1324 Alex Huerta 11 10 10 17:00.52 17:00.52 0:00.00
2 1321 Jacob Garcia 10 12 22 17:02.70 34:03.22 0:02.18
3 1323 Adrian Huerta 9 18 40 17:13.41 51:16.63 0:12.89
4 1322 Jesus Gonzalez 10 20 60 17:16.13 1:08:32.76 0:15.61
5 1325 Edwin Morin 11 45 105 18:02.19 1:26:34.95 1:01.67
6 1320 Daniel Chavez 12 (51) (156) 18:05.11 1:44:40.06 1:04.59
7 1326 Martin Soto 12 (86) (242) 18:53.41 2:03:33.47 1:52.89

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:25:43.79

Ave Time:17:08.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1368 Christian Rivera 10 1 1 15:49.73 15:49.73 0:00.00
2 1362 Spencer Keith 11 7 8 16:49.62 32:39.35 0:59.89
3 1364 Noah McBride 12 13 21 17:04.11 49:43.46 1:14.38
4 1366 Edwin Olvera 11 41 62 17:56.15 1:07:39.61 2:06.42
5 1363 Jesus Leija 12 48 110 18:04.18 1:25:43.79 2:14.45
6 1367 Marshall Pate 10 (53) (163) 18:08.72 1:43:52.51 2:18.99
7 1370 Jayson Tucker 10 (75) (238) 18:37.24 2:02:29.75 2:47.51

Team - Bridgeport

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:26:25.08

Ave Time:17:17.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Salvador Garcia 12 5 5 16:37.52 16:37.52 0:00.00
2 1283 Manuel Garcia 12 8 13 16:54.89 33:32.41 0:17.37
3 1281 Eric Aguilar 12 14 27 17:10.52 50:42.93 0:33.00
4 1282 Rigo Alvarez 11 28 55 17:27.97 1:08:10.90 0:50.45
5 1287 Nathaniel Phillips 12 58 113 18:14.18 1:26:25.08 1:36.66
6 1285 Javier Huerta 10 (79) (192) 18:41.69 1:45:06.77 2:04.17
7 1286 Jose Huerta 11 (97) (289) 19:07.21 2:04:13.98 2:29.69

Team - Decatur

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:26:47.06

Ave Time:17:21.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1341 Matthew Ashmore 10 16 16 17:11.96 17:11.96 0:00.00
2 1344 Gabriel Embree 10 22 38 17:17.89 34:29.85 0:05.93
3 1343 Charles Doubrava 12 24 62 17:23.19 51:53.04 0:11.23
4 1350 Sergio Sanchez 12 25 87 17:23.75 1:09:16.79 0:11.79
5 1345 Christian Isaac 12 29 116 17:30.27 1:26:47.06 0:18.31
6 1349 Triston Read 10 (33) (149) 17:37.53 1:44:24.59 0:25.57
7 1348 Alan Rangle 12 (156) (305) 21:02.70 2:05:27.29 3:50.74

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:26:54.69

Ave Time:17:22.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1431 Bryson Bassinger 12 4 4 16:28.03 16:28.03 0:00.00
2 1435 Keagan Hoskins 10 15 19 17:11.33 33:39.36 0:43.30
3 1433 Landon Ceballos 12 19 38 17:15.53 50:54.89 0:47.50
4 1436 Juan Juarez 10 37 75 17:46.40 1:08:41.29 1:18.37
5 1434 Brevenn Garcia 11 56 131 18:13.40 1:26:54.69 1:45.37
6 1440 Payten Vidourek 11 (70) (201) 18:36.31 1:45:31.00 2:08.28
7 1437 Tanner Maples 11 (76) (277) 18:38.13 2:04:09.13 2:10.10

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:28:18.05

Ave Time:17:39.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1388 Kaleb Allen 10 9 9 16:56.97 16:56.97 0:00.00
2 1391 Raul Flores 10 27 36 17:27.30 34:24.27 0:30.33
3 1392 Konner Kemp 11 38 74 17:52.42 52:16.69 0:55.45
4 1389 Tim Beall 12 42 116 17:57.03 1:10:13.72 1:00.06
5 1394 Aaron Wilson 12 49 165 18:04.33 1:28:18.05 1:07.36
6 1393 Mathew Mueller 9 (72) (237) 18:36.78 1:46:54.83 1:39.81
7 1390 Emidio Campa 9 (142) (379) 20:29.36 2:07:24.19 3:32.39

Team - Canton

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:31:14.84

Ave Time:18:14.97

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1298 Matthew Hook 11 39 39 17:53.57 17:53.57 0:00.00
2 1296 Jonathan Bourquin 11 44 83 17:58.81 35:52.38 0:05.24
3 1301 Wilson Null 11 47 130 18:03.69 53:56.07 0:10.12
4 1300 Kevin Nixon 9 60 190 18:16.45 1:12:12.52 0:22.88
5 1302 Garrett Stapleton 11 92 282 19:02.32 1:31:14.84 1:08.75
6 1297 Gage Bullard 11 (135) (417) 20:18.39 1:51:33.23 2:24.82
7 1299 Trent McCarver 11 (139) (556) 20:22.52 2:11:55.75 2:28.95

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:31:18.55

Ave Time:18:15.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1317 Zane Wharton 11 30 30 17:33.21 17:33.21 0:00.00
2 1311 Cody Clark 11 32 62 17:36.75 35:09.96 0:03.54
3 1312 Dylan Hussein 11 46 108 18:03.65 53:13.61 0:30.44
4 1314 Michael Patrinicola 11 61 169 18:16.52 1:11:30.13 0:43.31
5 1316 Cobey Weemes 10 121 290 19:48.42 1:31:18.55 2:15.21
6 1313 Landen Lindberg 10 (131) (421) 20:10.55 1:51:29.10 2:37.34
7 1318 Tanner Zavadil 9 (133) (554) 20:15.25 2:11:44.35 2:42.04

Team - Kilgore

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 1:32:42.53

Ave Time:18:32.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1373 Austin Bain 9 40 40 17:55.71 17:55.71 0:00.00
2 1372 Gregorio Alvarez 11 64 104 18:25.63 36:21.34 0:29.92
3 1374 Joshua Fletcher 12 77 181 18:38.73 55:00.07 0:43.02
4 1375 Ab Herrera 9 84 265 18:50.62 1:13:50.69 0:54.91
5 1378 Victor Rangel 11 85 350 18:51.84 1:32:42.53 0:56.13
6 1376 Mitchell Molandes 12 (102) (452) 19:18.80 1:52:01.33 1:23.09
7 1379 Elijah Williams 12 (104) (556) 19:20.52 2:11:21.85 1:24.81

Team - Quinlan Ford

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 368

Team Score (times): 1:33:15.42

Ave Time:18:39.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1430 Enrique Serrano 12 23 23 17:22.71 17:22.71 0:00.00
2 1429 Jose Sanchez 10 43 66 17:58.05 35:20.76 0:35.34
3 1426 Landon Hoff 11 80 146 18:42.94 54:03.70 1:20.23
4 1427 Evan Konopka 12 88 234 18:54.54 1:12:58.24 1:31.83
5 1424 Sabastion Boyett 12 134 368 20:17.18 1:33:15.42 2:54.47
6 1425 Jordan Cummings 10 (153) (521) 20:59.01 1:54:14.43 3:36.30
7 1428 Alan Landazuri 10 (165) (686) 22:25.78 2:16:40.21 5:03.07

Team - Longview Spring Hill

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 369

Team Score (times): 1:32:58.55

Ave Time:18:35.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1387 Austin Martin 10 35 35 17:43.36 17:43.36 0:00.00
2 1380 Kalen Barlow 10 74 109 18:37.14 36:20.50 0:53.78
3 1382 Haden Bray 10 82 191 18:45.92 55:06.42 1:02.56
4 1386 Caleb Hutchinson 9 87 278 18:54.13 1:14:00.55 1:10.77
5 1384 Mason Hancock 10 91 369 18:58.00 1:32:58.55 1:14.64
6 1381 Marshall Bodenhimer 9 (106) (475) 19:29.58 1:52:28.13 1:46.22
7 1385 Craig Hunnicutt 10 (112) (587) 19:35.21 2:12:03.34 1:51.85

Team - Dallas Roosevelt

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 375

Team Score (times): 1:33:10.72

Ave Time:18:38.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2378 MARES HERIBERTO 21 21 17:17.71 17:17.71 0:00.00
2 1339 Arcadio Juarez 11 55 76 18:09.42 35:27.13 0:51.71
3 1336 Otillio Duenes 11 90 166 18:57.58 54:24.71 1:39.87
4 1338 Demarre Johnson 10 99 265 19:11.41 1:13:36.12 1:53.70
5 1340 Gumaro Mares 12 110 375 19:34.60 1:33:10.72 2:16.89
6 1335 Jorge Bonilla 11 (164) (539) 22:22.53 1:55:33.25 5:04.82
7 1337 Milton Garcia 10 (166) (705) 22:50.89 2:18:24.14 5:33.18

Team - Atlanta

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 1:34:10.24

Ave Time:18:50.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1272 Dagen Ward 10 34 34 17:41.59 17:41.59 0:00.00
2 1269 Cameron Kendrick 11 57 91 18:13.80 35:55.39 0:32.21
3 1268 Josiah Henderson 11 73 164 18:37.01 54:32.40 0:55.42
4 1273 Mitchell Winders 12 115 279 19:36.23 1:14:08.63 1:54.64
5 1265 Cameron Carney 10 128 407 20:01.61 1:34:10.24 2:20.02
6 1266 Jake Carter 9 (154) (561) 21:00.84 1:55:11.08 3:19.25
7 1267 Taylor Carver 12 (155) (716) 21:02.07 2:16:13.15 3:20.48

Team - Nevada Community

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 419

Team Score (times): 1:34:35.61

Ave Time:18:55.12

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1406 Danyel Buenetello 10 54 54 18:08.78 18:08.78 0:00.00
2 1411 Lucas Kurtz 10 62 116 18:21.40 36:30.18 0:12.62
3 1413 Zach Smith 9 66 182 18:28.46 54:58.64 0:19.68
4 1405 Abraham Bermudez 10 108 290 19:33.02 1:14:31.66 1:24.24
5 1407 Leonardo Corona 10 129 419 20:03.95 1:34:35.61 1:55.17
6 1412 Joshua Petty 10 (136) (555) 20:19.05 1:54:54.66 2:10.27
7 1409 Yonathan Fonseca 9 (137) (692) 20:21.67 2:15:16.33 2:12.89

Team - Aubrey

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 430

Team Score (times): 1:34:46.30

Ave Time:18:57.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1278 Joaquin Monroy 11 3 3 16:23.58 16:23.58 0:00.00
2 1277 Ethan Mellick 10 52 55 18:08.31 34:31.89 1:44.73
3 1275 Garrett Graef 9 81 136 18:45.17 53:17.06 2:21.59
4 1274 Donovan Cross 10 146 282 20:40.41 1:13:57.47 4:16.83
5 1276 Kaleb Houck 9 148 430 20:48.83 1:34:46.30 4:25.25
6 1279 Alex Tischler 10 (160) (590) 21:09.27 1:55:55.57 4:45.69

Team - Dallas Hutchins

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 441

Team Score (times): 1:35:00.68

Ave Time:19:00.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1331 Audel Orellana 11 36 36 17:44.43 17:44.43 0:00.00
2 1333 Jonathan Smith 12 67 103 18:31.85 36:16.28 0:47.42
3 1334 Corey Taylor 12 98 201 19:07.34 55:23.62 1:22.91
4 1329 Adrain Cain 12 117 318 19:44.56 1:15:08.18 2:00.13
5 1332 Jose Orellana 9 123 441 19:52.50 1:35:00.68 2:08.07
6 1328 Ethan Billups 11 (145) (586) 20:40.36 1:55:41.04 2:55.93
7 1330 Josue Mendoza 10 (147) (733) 20:46.88 2:16:27.92 3:02.45

Team - Carthage

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 444

Team Score (times): 1:34:59.93

Ave Time:18:59.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1304 Eric Canada 10 31 31 17:34.33 17:34.33 0:00.00
2 1309 Tyrek Rascoe 12 59 90 18:15.21 35:49.54 0:40.88
3 1306 Marc Hanks 10 113 203 19:35.38 55:24.92 2:01.05
4 1307 Jose Hernandez 9 114 317 19:35.44 1:15:00.36 2:01.11
5 1310 Juan Salazar 12 127 444 19:59.57 1:34:59.93 2:25.24
6 1303 Steven Buell 11 (144) (588) 20:39.38 1:55:39.31 3:05.05
7 1308 Evan Pepper 11 (162) (750) 21:15.35 2:16:54.66 3:41.02

Team - Paris

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 475

Team Score (times): 1:35:50.09

Ave Time:19:10.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1415 Kyler Beshirs 11 65 65 18:26.11 18:26.11 0:00.00
2 1421 Juan Pablo Rojas 11 69 134 18:35.79 37:01.90 0:09.68
3 1418 Gavyn Hollje 10 95 229 19:04.42 56:06.32 0:38.31
4 1420 Justin Medina 10 120 349 19:47.01 1:15:53.33 1:20.90
5 1419 Alexis Luna 10 126 475 19:56.76 1:35:50.09 1:30.65
6 1416 Jesus Deleon 12 (141) (616) 20:28.71 1:56:18.80 2:02.60
7 1417 Bryce Hollje 9 (143) (759) 20:31.98 2:16:50.78 2:05.87

Team - Wills Point

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 479

Team Score (times): 1:36:05.99

Ave Time:19:13.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1459 Cade Davis 11 63 63 18:22.25 18:22.25 0:00.00
2 1465 Christian Williams 10 68 131 18:32.98 36:55.23 0:10.73
3 1463 Aidan Phillips 12 103 234 19:19.65 56:14.88 0:57.40
4 1462 Stetson Malpass 10 105 339 19:27.95 1:15:42.83 1:05.70
5 1464 Chase Phillips 11 140 479 20:23.16 1:36:05.99 2:00.91
6 1460 Edwin Figueroa 12 (151) (630) 20:58.33 1:57:04.32 2:36.08
7 1461 Gerardo Gonzalez 10 (163) (793) 21:20.44 2:18:24.76 2:58.19

Team - Bullard

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:36:30.56

Ave Time:19:18.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Hayden Jeffus 9 50 50 18:04.94 18:04.94 0:00.00
2 1290 Caleb Carmichael 10 94 144 19:03.33 37:08.27 0:58.39
3 1294 Harrison Meador 10 116 260 19:43.11 56:51.38 1:38.17
4 1292 Connor Hanna 11 119 379 19:46.23 1:16:37.61 1:41.29
5 1291 Jordan Christopher 9 125 504 19:52.95 1:36:30.56 1:48.01
6 1288 Zach Arroya 9 (149) (653) 20:51.59 1:57:22.15 2:46.65
7 1289 Nick Calhoon 12 (161) (814) 21:11.48 2:18:33.63 3:06.54

Team - Irving North Hills

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 533

Team Score (times): 1:37:23.23

Ave Time:19:28.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1356 Madar Marar 11 71 71 18:36.71 18:36.71 0:00.00
2 1361 Parker Summerlin 11 93 164 19:03.29 37:40.00 0:26.58
3 1353 James Byerly 10 101 265 19:16.01 56:56.01 0:39.30
4 1355 Garrett Cramm 11 130 395 20:04.90 1:17:00.91 1:28.19
5 1359 Sehaj Sandhu 11 138 533 20:22.32 1:37:23.23 1:45.61
6 1357 Hamza Mohideen 10 (159) (692) 21:03.74 1:58:26.97 2:27.03

Team - Texarkana Pleasant Grove

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 540

Team Score (times): 1:37:26.92

Ave Time:19:29.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1451 Linton Colvins 11 78 78 18:39.45 18:39.45 0:00.00
2 1453 Cade Haak 9 109 187 19:34.02 38:13.47 0:54.57
3 1456 Joseph Saldino 12 111 298 19:34.81 57:48.28 0:55.36
4 1452 Lucas Edwards 9 118 416 19:45.93 1:17:34.21 1:06.48
5 1457 Carson Sanders 9 124 540 19:52.71 1:37:26.92 1:13.26
6 1454 Tevrin Jackson 12 (132) (672) 20:11.34 1:57:38.26 1:31.89
7 1450 Kole Bridges 11 (150) (822) 20:54.44 2:18:32.70 2:14.99

Team - Tatum

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 544

Team Score (times): 1:37:44.65

Ave Time:19:32.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1443 Bryan Hawkins 9 89 89 18:55.13 18:55.13 0:00.00
2 1441 Rodolfo Barrera 11 96 185 19:05.15 38:00.28 0:10.02
3 1447 Ismael Vazquez 11 100 285 19:13.13 57:13.41 0:18.00
4 1442 Jesus Esquivel 12 107 392 19:32.55 1:16:45.96 0:37.42
5 1448 Marco Vazquez 12 152 544 20:58.69 1:37:44.65 2:03.56
6 1445 Allan Sandoval 9 (157) (701) 21:02.77 1:58:47.42 2:07.64
7 1444 Devin Moore 12 (158) (859) 21:03.30 2:19:50.72 2:08.17

Team - Anna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1262 Jose Flores 12 Less Than 5   17:45.79 17:45.79 0:00.00

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1264 Alfonso Barraza 9 Less Than 5   17:04.84 17:04.84 0:00.00
2 1263 Alberto Barraza 12 Less Than 5   17:13.25 34:18.09 0:08.41

Team - Crandall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1327 Howard Bowman 11 Less Than 5   18:15.95 18:15.95 0:00.00

Team - Gilmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1351 Jordan Wynn 11 Less Than 5   18:12.98 18:12.98 0:00.00

Team - Henderson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1352 Jose Gonzalez 11 Less Than 5   18:01.65 18:01.65 0:00.00

Team - Pittsburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1422 Kevin Ramirez 10 Less Than 5   19:16.36 19:16.36 0:00.00
2 1423 Troy Segura 10 Less Than 5   19:18.44 38:34.80 0:02.08

Team - Bonham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1280 Tony Cruz 11 Less Than 5   17:40.92 17:40.92 0:00.00

Team - Terrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1449 Brayan Guevara 10 Less Than 5   18:06.28 18:06.28 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: