mychiptime.com

4A GIRLS 2M

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

4A GIRLS 2M

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 4A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 1165 Zoe Craven Kilgore 11:49.89 3:47/M 9 TM
2 2 1245 Kaytlyn Sweatman Texarkana Pleasant Grove 11:49.94 3:47/M 11 IND
3 3 1158 Ellie Galan Kaufman 11:50.72 3:48/M 9 TM
4 4 1074 Lanie Rodgers Argyle 11:51.20 3:48/M 10 IND
5 5 1156 Alondra Campa Kaufman 11:56.45 3:49/M 9 TM
6 6 1116 Taylor Butler Decatur 11:57.61 3:50/M 12 TM
7 7 1118 Makenzie Fox Decatur 12:07.87 3:53/M 10 TM
8 8 1242 Katie Hutcheson Texarkana Pleasant Grove 12:09.55 3:54/M 11 IND
9 (< 5) 1173 Johanna Drews Krum 12:13.63 3:55/M 12 IND
10 (< 5) 1095 Hannah Thompson Celina 12:14.12 3:55/M 10 IND
11 9 1252 Macie Reynolds Van 12:14.90 3:55/M 11 IND
12 (< 5) 1087 Madeline Null Canton 12:15.58 3:56/M 10 IND
13 10 1183 Alison Kocsis Melissa 12:16.43 3:56/M 10 IND
14 (< 5) 1077 Marisol Fraga Bridgeport 12:16.43 3:56/M 9 IND
15 11 1164 Taylor Sandberg Kaufman 12:18.27 3:57/M 9 TM
16 12 1103 Samantha Rodriguez Crandall 12:18.90 3:57/M 12 IND
17 13 1139 Emma Webb Gilmer 12:19.65 3:57/M TM
18 14 1138 Logan Parrish Gilmer 12:21.13 3:58/M 12 TM
19 (< 5) 1174 Sophie Knautz Lebanon Trail 12:22.73 3:58/M 10
20 (< 5) 1175 Samantha Schott Longview Spring Hill 12:23.60 3:58/M 9
21 (< 5) 1177 Shalyn Minshew Mabank 12:28.42 4:00/M 9
22 15 1057 Caroline Boykin Anna 12:28.88 4:00/M 9
23 16 1134 Alex Chaimberlain Gilmer 12:34.91 4:02/M TM
24 17 1117 Elizabeth Culpepper Decatur 12:37.34 4:03/M 12 TM
25 18 1120 Kayla Leal Decatur 12:38.89 4:03/M 9 TM
26 19 1260 Hannah Sauceda Wills Point 12:40.75 4:04/M 11
27 (< 5) 1076 Hannah Wicks Atlanta 12:42.65 4:04/M 11
28 20 1169 Cristina Rosas Kilgore 12:44.83 4:05/M 9 TM
29 21 1186 Sarah WEIdeman Melissa 12:45.28 4:05/M 12
30 22 1159 Leslie Gonzalez Kaufman 12:47.26 4:06/M 12 TM
31 23 1205 Sadie Waldrep Pittsburg 12:47.47 4:06/M 10
32 24 1058 Madison Hemenway Anna 12:47.87 4:06/M 11
33 25 1161 Amanda Rodriguez Kaufman 12:49.62 4:06/M 11 TM
34 (< 5) 1248 Angelina Acosta Tyler Chapel Hill 12:55.25 4:08/M 9
35 26 1133 Jayla Brown Gilmer 12:55.59 4:08/M 11 TM
36 27 1137 Aylin Ortiz Gilmer 12:56.13 4:09/M 10 TM
37 28 1206 Melissa Avilla Princeton 12:56.96 4:09/M 11
38 29 1114 Audri Baber Decatur 12:57.65 4:09/M 10 TM
39 30 1170 Emma Taylor Kilgore 12:57.70 4:09/M 9 TM
40 31 1102 Libby Rodriguez Crandall 12:59.64 4:10/M 12
41 32 1157 Aleisha Ford Kaufman 12:59.96 4:10/M 10 TM
42 33 1091 Zee McGrue Carthage 13:01.29 4:10/M 10
43 34 1207 Katelyn Bailey Princeton 13:02.32 4:11/M 11
44 35 1198 Haley Efurd Pittsburg 13:05.99 4:12/M 10
45 36 1079 Emily Berry Bullard 13:07.04 4:12/M 10
46 (< 5) 1078 Laura Escamilla Brownsboro 13:07.27 4:12/M 10
47 37 1230 Jennifer Sanches Sanger 13:07.76 4:12/M 10
48 (< 5) 1088 Darby Pruitt Canton 13:08.03 4:13/M 10
49 38 1190 Emma Fowler Paris North Lamar 13:08.29 4:13/M 9
50 39 1066 Sydney Wagner Anna 13:10.24 4:13/M 9
51 40 1136 Kayden Jones Gilmer 13:11.74 4:14/M TM
52 41 1210 Launa Fisher Princeton 13:13.28 4:14/M 9
53 42 1172 Maria Whitaker Kilgore 13:14.17 4:14/M 9 TM
54 43 1221 Savannah Moreno Quinlan Ford 13:14.30 4:14/M 9
55 44 1135 Kayla Escalante Gilmer 13:15.79 4:15/M 11 TM
56 45 1227 Gabriela Luna Sanger 13:16.88 4:15/M 10
57 46 1143 Caroline Rains Henderson 13:17.07 4:15/M 12
58 47 1203 Berenice Perez Pittsburg 13:17.66 4:15/M 12
59 48 1100 Trinity Lathem Crandall 13:17.71 4:15/M 11
60 (< 5) 1176 Marissa Seyer Longview Spring Hill 13:21.24 4:17/M 10
61 49 1209 Bria Dillard Princeton 13:21.33 4:17/M 9
62 50 1071 Madison Peltier Argyle 13:21.78 4:17/M 12
63 51 1089 Emily Edelen Carthage 13:22.27 4:17/M
64 (< 5) 1132 Breeanna Garcia Ferris 13:22.88 4:17/M 11
65 52 1101 Scarlett Perez Crandall 13:23.04 4:17/M 9
66 53 1065 Hayleigh Wagner Anna 13:23.64 4:17/M 9
67 (< 5) 1178 Chloe Reese Mabank 13:23.67 4:17/M 9
68 (< 5) 1096 Ashlyn Vana Celina 13:24.72 4:18/M 9
69 54 1238 Yuvia Vazquez Tatum 13:25.29 4:18/M 9
70 55 1192 Emily Lamonica Paris North Lamar 13:27.31 4:19/M 12
71 (< 5) 1097 Mildred Medina Center 13:27.41 4:19/M 12
72 56 1223 Allison Bloom Sanger 13:28.74 4:19/M 10
73 57 1062 Abby Sanders Anna 13:29.25 4:19/M 12
74 58 1213 Amaris Jasso Princeton 13:31.49 4:20/M 9
75 59 1069 Tatum Gregston Argyle 13:32.15 4:20/M 11
76 60 1060 Skyla MacKey Anna 13:34.14 4:21/M 11
77 (< 5) 1239 Makayla Sanders Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 13:34.75 4:21/M 12
78 61 1163 Priscilla Sanchez Kaufman 13:34.76 4:21/M 12 TM
79 62 1073 Katarina Rincones Argyle 13:35.16 4:21/M 10
80 63 1253 Isabel Romero Van 13:35.81 4:21/M 10
81 64 1189 Keegan Fendley Paris North Lamar 13:37.52 4:22/M 11
82 65 1214 Athena Kirby Princeton 13:40.33 4:23/M 11
83 66 1257 Leslie Gonzalez Wills Point 13:41.27 4:23/M 9
84 67 1115 Emily Boyd Decatur 13:42.48 4:23/M 12 TM
85 68 1145 Yartiza Sanchez Henderson 13:43.98 4:24/M 10
86 69 1123 Alexia Sellards Decatur 13:45.70 4:24/M 9 TM
87 70 1075 Faith Stapleton Argyle 13:47.90 4:25/M 11
88 (< 5) 2375 KENDAL GATES RUSK 13:48.68 4:25/M
89 71 1196 Josie Zumalt Paris North Lamar 13:51.00 4:26/M 11
90 72 1179 Camille Bogdan Melissa 13:52.04 4:27/M 10
91 73 2376 BRISA CARRILLO Wills Point 13:54.24 4:27/M
92 74 1070 Brittany Henderson Argyle 13:56.02 4:28/M 11
93 75 1237 Jada Shans Tatum 13:56.97 4:28/M 12
94 76 2340 Alessa Phillips Dallas Pinkston 13:57.47 4:28/M
95 77 1083 Hanna Haning Bullard 13:58.95 4:29/M 10
96 78 1188 Addison Exum Paris North Lamar 13:59.12 4:29/M 9
97 79 1131 Bailey Worrell Emory Rains 13:59.57 4:29/M 9
98 80 1241 Madison Ethridge Texarkana Pleasant Grove 14:02.10 4:30/M 9
99 81 1167 Estrella Galvan Kilgore 14:03.45 4:30/M 9 TM
100 82 1067 Kaley Allen Argyle 14:03.86 4:30/M 12

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 83 1234 Clara Hollowell Tatum 14:04.19 4:31/M 9
102 84 2338 Keriyanna Fultz Dallas Pinkston 14:05.12 4:31/M
103 85 1092 Mercedes Reynolds Carthage 14:05.33 4:31/M 9
104 86 1142 Yaira Gomez Henderson 14:05.95 4:31/M 11
105 87 1258 Kaylee King Wills Point 14:07.03 4:31/M 9
106 88 1261 Allison Wolfe Wills Point 14:07.63 4:31/M 9
107 89 1107 Celia Johnson Dallas Lincoln 14:07.85 4:31/M 12
108 90 1059 Aimee Landers Anna 14:09.39 4:32/M 10
109 (< 5) 1187 Lilly Lewis Paris 14:09.55 4:32/M 12
110 91 1171 Meliza Vega Kilgore 14:10.33 4:32/M 10 TM
111 92 1228 Tristian O'Brien Sanger 14:12.41 4:33/M 10
112 93 1140 Antalisha Brewster Henderson 14:14.75 4:34/M 10
113 94 1222 Arely Rivas Quinlan Ford 14:15.11 4:34/M 10
114 95 1181 Erin Eichel Melissa 14:15.14 4:34/M 12
115 96 1219 Madison Harrison Quinlan Ford 14:15.35 4:34/M 9
116 97 1085 Emilee Lewis Bullard 14:17.10 4:35/M 11
117 98 1246 Delia Tuttlebee Texarkana Pleasant Grove 14:20.29 4:36/M 9
118 99 1197 Emily Bamburg Pittsburg 14:20.41 4:36/M 11
119 100 1201 Savannah Klobucar Pittsburg 14:21.25 4:36/M 10
120 101 1166 Jacqueline Estrella Kilgore 14:24.69 4:37/M 9 TM
121 102 1149 Tess Hoover Irving North Hills 14:28.89 4:38/M 11
122 103 1202 Jeanay Miles Pittsburg 14:29.86 4:39/M 10
123 104 1244 Phoebe Robertson Texarkana Pleasant Grove 14:30.87 4:39/M 10
124 105 1130 Shelby Wayne Emory Rains 14:34.06 4:40/M 10
125 106 1146 Ryelie Williams Henderson 14:38.82 4:41/M 10
126 107 1224 Karina Campos Sanger 14:39.82 4:42/M 10
127 108 1208 Lizbeth Barreto Princeton 14:43.46 4:43/M 11
128 109 1129 Autumn Terry Emory Rains 14:44.85 4:43/M 12
129 110 1080 Erin Berry Bullard 14:46.11 4:44/M 10
130 111 1185 Kaitlynn Trussell Melissa 14:49.83 4:45/M 10
131 112 1090 Kaylee Hoell Carthage 14:52.97 4:46/M 9
132 113 1152 Harneet Kaur Irving North Hills 14:53.32 4:46/M 12
133 114 1232 Ariana Yanez Sanger 14:54.16 4:47/M 10
134 115 1216 Mariely Aguillon Quinlan Ford 14:55.88 4:47/M 10
135 116 1093 Gisselle Rodriguez Carthage 14:58.13 4:48/M 11
136 117 1110 Zyjae Ridley Dallas Lincoln 14:58.47 4:48/M 10
137 118 1184 Fiona Trussell Melissa 15:01.42 4:49/M 10
138 119 1204 Melissa Sierra Pittsburg 15:02.56 4:49/M 9
139 120 1259 Kimberlie Lumsden Wills Point 15:04.75 4:50/M 11
140 121 1144 Meredith Salazar Henderson 15:05.50 4:50/M 9
141 122 1081 Rebekah Brasher Bullard 15:05.86 4:50/M 9
142 (< 5) 1113 Ashley Elizalda Dallas Roosevelt 15:08.30 4:51/M 11
143 123 1226 Vada Gandee Sanger 15:09.02 4:51/M 11
144 124 2341 Kenshawna Reed Dallas Pinkston 15:09.89 4:51/M
145 125 1218 Sofia Garcia Quinlan Ford 15:10.70 4:52/M 9
146 126 1128 Julianne Olsen Emory Rains 15:13.21 4:53/M 11
147 127 1098 Madison Blair Crandall 15:14.69 4:53/M 12
148 128 1086 Keely Linebaugh Bullard 15:15.58 4:53/M 10
149 129 1148 Natalie Chen Irving North Hills 15:17.36 4:54/M 9
150 130 1112 Tress Wright Dallas Lincoln 15:17.36 4:54/M 11
151 131 1108 Abigail Martinez Dallas Lincoln 15:20.33 4:55/M 10
152 132 1193 Nely Torres Paris North Lamar 15:21.33 4:55/M 12
153 133 1233 Alannah Courtney Tatum 15:22.98 4:56/M 11
154 134 1251 Grace Park Van 15:29.92 4:58/M 11
155 135 1153 Anna Ramage Irving North Hills 15:30.63 4:58/M 12
156 136 1195 Madison Winter Paris North Lamar 15:32.57 4:59/M 9
157 137 1240 Kadie Bowman Texarkana Pleasant Grove 15:40.09 5:01/M 9
158 138 1124 Angel Adams Emory Rains 15:41.05 5:02/M 9
159 139 1126 Stormi Crump Emory Rains 15:41.24 5:02/M 9
160 140 1094 Yareli Suarez Carthage 15:46.32 5:03/M 12
161 141 1247 Sophia Tuttlebee Texarkana Pleasant Grove 15:53.56 5:05/M 11
162 142 1082 Alex Breedlove Bullard 15:56.51 5:06/M 10
163 143 1105 Vernezeia Henderson Dallas Lincoln 16:04.63 5:09/M 12
164 144 1235 Emma Hollowell Tatum 16:08.38 5:10/M 12
165 145 1104 Kenyasia Gatlin Dallas Lincoln 16:15.40 5:13/M 11
166 146 2339 Cirrea Jones Dallas Pinkston 16:27.95 5:16/M
167 147 1217 Ariel Forsyth Quinlan Ford 16:33.54 5:18/M 12
168 148 1147 Devapriya Baiju Irving North Hills 16:34.70 5:19/M 9
169 149 1256 Natalee Darst Wills Point 16:37.44 5:20/M 11
170 150 1220 Trinity Hart Quinlan Ford 16:42.68 5:21/M 10
171 151 1150 Jerlin Joseph Irving North Hills 16:47.71 5:23/M 10
172 152 1127 Abbygail Gonzalez Emory Rains 16:55.03 5:25/M 12
173 153 1254 Mariana Romero Van 17:02.88 5:28/M 10
174 154 1154 Niha Yadav Irving North Hills 17:03.57 5:28/M 10
175 155 1250 Gwen Mitchell Van 17:04.29 5:28/M 11
176 156 2336 Nicollette Barajas Dallas Pinkston 17:13.92 5:31/M
177 157 1180 Viktorya Dietrich Melissa 17:17.75 5:32/M 9
178 158 1099 Gabbi Girouard Crandall 19:16.47 6:11/M 12
179 159 2342 Sh'Kalla Starks Dallas Pinkston 20:50.61 6:41/M
180 160 1236 Chloe Permenter Tatum 21:12.57 6:48/M 9
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

4A GIRLS

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:01:42.32

Ave Time:12:20.46

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1158 Ellie Galan 9 3 3 11:50.72 11:50.72 0:00.00
2 1156 Alondra Campa 9 5 8 11:56.45 23:47.17 0:05.73
3 1164 Taylor Sandberg 9 11 19 12:18.27 36:05.44 0:27.55
4 1159 Leslie Gonzalez 12 22 41 12:47.26 48:52.70 0:56.54
5 1161 Amanda Rodriguez 11 25 66 12:49.62 1:01:42.32 0:58.90
6 1157 Aleisha Ford 10 (32) (98) 12:59.96 1:14:42.28 1:09.24
7 1163 Priscilla Sanchez 12 (61) (159) 13:34.76 1:28:17.04 1:44.04

Team - Decatur

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:02:19.36

Ave Time:12:27.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1116 Taylor Butler 12 6 6 11:57.61 11:57.61 0:00.00
2 1118 Makenzie Fox 10 7 13 12:07.87 24:05.48 0:10.26
3 1117 Elizabeth Culpepper 12 17 30 12:37.34 36:42.82 0:39.73
4 1120 Kayla Leal 9 18 48 12:38.89 49:21.71 0:41.28
5 1114 Audri Baber 10 29 77 12:57.65 1:02:19.36 1:00.04
6 1115 Emily Boyd 12 (67) (144) 13:42.48 1:16:01.84 1:44.87
7 1123 Alexia Sellards 9 (69) (213) 13:45.70 1:29:47.54 1:48.09

Team - Gilmer

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:03:07.41

Ave Time:12:37.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1139 Emma Webb 13 13 12:19.65 12:19.65 0:00.00
2 1138 Logan Parrish 12 14 27 12:21.13 24:40.78 0:01.48
3 1134 Alex Chaimberlain 16 43 12:34.91 37:15.69 0:15.26
4 1133 Jayla Brown 11 26 69 12:55.59 50:11.28 0:35.94
5 1137 Aylin Ortiz 10 27 96 12:56.13 1:03:07.41 0:36.48
6 1136 Kayden Jones (40) (136) 13:11.74 1:16:19.15 0:52.09
7 1135 Kayla Escalante 11 (44) (180) 13:15.79 1:29:34.94 0:56.14

Team - Kilgore

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:04:50.04

Ave Time:12:58.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1165 Zoe Craven 9 1 1 11:49.89 11:49.89 0:00.00
2 1169 Cristina Rosas 9 20 21 12:44.83 24:34.72 0:54.94
3 1170 Emma Taylor 9 30 51 12:57.70 37:32.42 1:07.81
4 1172 Maria Whitaker 9 42 93 13:14.17 50:46.59 1:24.28
5 1167 Estrella Galvan 9 81 174 14:03.45 1:04:50.04 2:13.56
6 1171 Meliza Vega 10 (91) (265) 14:10.33 1:19:00.37 2:20.44
7 1166 Jacqueline Estrella 9 (101) (366) 14:24.69 1:33:25.06 2:34.80

Team - Anna

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:05:19.88

Ave Time:13:03.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1057 Caroline Boykin 9 15 15 12:28.88 12:28.88 0:00.00
2 1058 Madison Hemenway 11 24 39 12:47.87 25:16.75 0:18.99
3 1066 Sydney Wagner 9 39 78 13:10.24 38:26.99 0:41.36
4 1065 Hayleigh Wagner 9 53 131 13:23.64 51:50.63 0:54.76
5 1062 Abby Sanders 12 57 188 13:29.25 1:05:19.88 1:00.37
6 1060 Skyla MacKey 11 (60) (248) 13:34.14 1:18:54.02 1:05.26
7 1059 Aimee Landers 10 (90) (338) 14:09.39 1:33:03.41 1:40.51

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:06:05.38

Ave Time:13:13.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1206 Melissa Avilla 11 28 28 12:56.96 12:56.96 0:00.00
2 1207 Katelyn Bailey 11 34 62 13:02.32 25:59.28 0:05.36
3 1210 Launa Fisher 9 41 103 13:13.28 39:12.56 0:16.32
4 1209 Bria Dillard 9 49 152 13:21.33 52:33.89 0:24.37
5 1213 Amaris Jasso 9 58 210 13:31.49 1:06:05.38 0:34.53
6 1214 Athena Kirby 11 (65) (275) 13:40.33 1:19:45.71 0:43.37
7 1208 Lizbeth Barreto 11 (108) (383) 14:43.46 1:34:29.17 1:46.50

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:06:08.19

Ave Time:13:13.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1074 Lanie Rodgers 10 4 4 11:51.20 11:51.20 0:00.00
2 1071 Madison Peltier 12 50 54 13:21.78 25:12.98 1:30.58
3 1069 Tatum Gregston 11 59 113 13:32.15 38:45.13 1:40.95
4 1073 Katarina Rincones 10 62 175 13:35.16 52:20.29 1:43.96
5 1075 Faith Stapleton 11 70 245 13:47.90 1:06:08.19 1:56.70
6 1070 Brittany Henderson 11 (74) (319) 13:56.02 1:20:04.21 2:04.82
7 1067 Kaley Allen 12 (82) (401) 14:03.86 1:34:08.07 2:12.66

Team - Crandall

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:07:13.98

Ave Time:13:26.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1103 Samantha Rodriguez 12 12 12 12:18.90 12:18.90 0:00.00
2 1102 Libby Rodriguez 12 31 43 12:59.64 25:18.54 0:40.74
3 1100 Trinity Lathem 11 48 91 13:17.71 38:36.25 0:58.81
4 1101 Scarlett Perez 9 52 143 13:23.04 51:59.29 1:04.14
5 1098 Madison Blair 12 127 270 15:14.69 1:07:13.98 2:55.79
6 1099 Gabbi Girouard 12 (158) (428) 19:16.47 1:26:30.45 6:57.57

Team - Texarkana Pleasant Grove

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:06:52.75

Ave Time:13:22.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1245 Kaytlyn Sweatman 11 2 2 11:49.94 11:49.94 0:00.00
2 1242 Katie Hutcheson 11 8 10 12:09.55 23:59.49 0:19.61
3 1241 Madison Ethridge 9 80 90 14:02.10 38:01.59 2:12.16
4 1246 Delia Tuttlebee 9 98 188 14:20.29 52:21.88 2:30.35
5 1244 Phoebe Robertson 10 104 292 14:30.87 1:06:52.75 2:40.93
6 1240 Kadie Bowman 9 (137) (429) 15:40.09 1:22:32.84 3:50.15
7 1247 Sophia Tuttlebee 11 (141) (570) 15:53.56 1:38:26.40 4:03.62

Team - Pittsburg

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:07:52.78

Ave Time:13:34.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1205 Sadie Waldrep 10 23 23 12:47.47 12:47.47 0:00.00
2 1198 Haley Efurd 10 35 58 13:05.99 25:53.46 0:18.52
3 1203 Berenice Perez 12 47 105 13:17.66 39:11.12 0:30.19
4 1197 Emily Bamburg 11 99 204 14:20.41 53:31.53 1:32.94
5 1201 Savannah Klobucar 10 100 304 14:21.25 1:07:52.78 1:33.78
6 1202 Jeanay Miles 10 (103) (407) 14:29.86 1:22:22.64 1:42.39
7 1204 Melissa Sierra 9 (119) (526) 15:02.56 1:37:25.20 2:15.09

Team - Paris North Lamar

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 306

Team Score (times): 1:08:03.24

Ave Time:13:36.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1190 Emma Fowler 9 38 38 13:08.29 13:08.29 0:00.00
2 1192 Emily Lamonica 12 55 93 13:27.31 26:35.60 0:19.02
3 1189 Keegan Fendley 11 64 157 13:37.52 40:13.12 0:29.23
4 1196 Josie Zumalt 11 71 228 13:51.00 54:04.12 0:42.71
5 1188 Addison Exum 9 78 306 13:59.12 1:08:03.24 0:50.83
6 1193 Nely Torres 12 (132) (438) 15:21.33 1:23:24.57 2:13.04
7 1195 Madison Winter 9 (136) (574) 15:32.57 1:38:57.14 2:24.28

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:07:58.72

Ave Time:13:35.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1183 Alison Kocsis 10 10 10 12:16.43 12:16.43 0:00.00
2 1186 Sarah WEIdeman 12 21 31 12:45.28 25:01.71 0:28.85
3 1179 Camille Bogdan 10 72 103 13:52.04 38:53.75 1:35.61
4 1181 Erin Eichel 12 95 198 14:15.14 53:08.89 1:58.71
5 1185 Kaitlynn Trussell 10 111 309 14:49.83 1:07:58.72 2:33.40
6 1184 Fiona Trussell 10 (118) (427) 15:01.42 1:23:00.14 2:44.99
7 1180 Viktorya Dietrich 9 (157) (584) 17:17.75 1:40:17.89 5:01.32

Team - Wills Point

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 333

Team Score (times): 1:08:30.92

Ave Time:13:42.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1260 Hannah Sauceda 11 19 19 12:40.75 12:40.75 0:00.00
2 1257 Leslie Gonzalez 9 66 85 13:41.27 26:22.02 1:00.52
3 2376 BRISA CARRILLO 73 158 13:54.24 40:16.26 1:13.49
4 1258 Kaylee King 9 87 245 14:07.03 54:23.29 1:26.28
5 1261 Allison Wolfe 9 88 333 14:07.63 1:08:30.92 1:26.88
6 1259 Kimberlie Lumsden 11 (120) (453) 15:04.75 1:23:35.67 2:24.00
7 1256 Natalee Darst 11 (149) (602) 16:37.44 1:40:13.11 3:56.69

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 1:08:45.61

Ave Time:13:45.12

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1230 Jennifer Sanches 10 37 37 13:07.76 13:07.76 0:00.00
2 1227 Gabriela Luna 10 45 82 13:16.88 26:24.64 0:09.12
3 1223 Allison Bloom 10 56 138 13:28.74 39:53.38 0:20.98
4 1228 Tristian O'Brien 10 92 230 14:12.41 54:05.79 1:04.65
5 1224 Karina Campos 10 107 337 14:39.82 1:08:45.61 1:32.06
6 1232 Ariana Yanez 10 (114) (451) 14:54.16 1:23:39.77 1:46.40
7 1226 Vada Gandee 11 (123) (574) 15:09.02 1:38:48.79 2:01.26

Team - Carthage

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 397

Team Score (times): 1:10:19.99

Ave Time:14:04.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1091 Zee McGrue 10 33 33 13:01.29 13:01.29 0:00.00
2 1089 Emily Edelen 51 84 13:22.27 26:23.56 0:20.98
3 1092 Mercedes Reynolds 9 85 169 14:05.33 40:28.89 1:04.04
4 1090 Kaylee Hoell 9 112 281 14:52.97 55:21.86 1:51.68
5 1093 Gisselle Rodriguez 11 116 397 14:58.13 1:10:19.99 1:56.84
6 1094 Yareli Suarez 12 (140) (537) 15:46.32 1:26:06.31 2:45.03

Team - Henderson

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 399

Team Score (times): 1:10:00.57

Ave Time:14:00.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1143 Caroline Rains 12 46 46 13:17.07 13:17.07 0:00.00
2 1145 Yartiza Sanchez 10 68 114 13:43.98 27:01.05 0:26.91
3 1142 Yaira Gomez 11 86 200 14:05.95 41:07.00 0:48.88
4 1140 Antalisha Brewster 10 93 293 14:14.75 55:21.75 0:57.68
5 1146 Ryelie Williams 10 106 399 14:38.82 1:10:00.57 1:21.75
6 1144 Meredith Salazar 9 (121) (520) 15:05.50 1:25:06.07 1:48.43

Team - Bullard

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 1:11:15.06

Ave Time:14:15.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1079 Emily Berry 10 36 36 13:07.04 13:07.04 0:00.00
2 1083 Hanna Haning 10 77 113 13:58.95 27:05.99 0:51.91
3 1085 Emilee Lewis 11 97 210 14:17.10 41:23.09 1:10.06
4 1080 Erin Berry 10 110 320 14:46.11 56:09.20 1:39.07
5 1081 Rebekah Brasher 9 122 442 15:05.86 1:11:15.06 1:58.82
6 1086 Keely Linebaugh 10 (128) (570) 15:15.58 1:26:30.64 2:08.54
7 1082 Alex Breedlove 10 (142) (712) 15:56.51 1:42:27.15 2:49.47

Team - Quinlan Ford

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 473

Team Score (times): 1:11:51.34

Ave Time:14:22.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1221 Savannah Moreno 9 43 43 13:14.30 13:14.30 0:00.00
2 1222 Arely Rivas 10 94 137 14:15.11 27:29.41 1:00.81
3 1219 Madison Harrison 9 96 233 14:15.35 41:44.76 1:01.05
4 1216 Mariely Aguillon 10 115 348 14:55.88 56:40.64 1:41.58
5 1218 Sofia Garcia 9 125 473 15:10.70 1:11:51.34 1:56.40
6 1217 Ariel Forsyth 12 (147) (620) 16:33.54 1:28:24.88 3:19.24
7 1220 Trinity Hart 10 (150) (770) 16:42.68 1:45:07.56 3:28.38

Team - Tatum

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 489

Team Score (times): 1:12:57.81

Ave Time:14:35.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1238 Yuvia Vazquez 9 54 54 13:25.29 13:25.29 0:00.00
2 1237 Jada Shans 12 75 129 13:56.97 27:22.26 0:31.68
3 1234 Clara Hollowell 9 83 212 14:04.19 41:26.45 0:38.90
4 1233 Alannah Courtney 11 133 345 15:22.98 56:49.43 1:57.69
5 1235 Emma Hollowell 12 144 489 16:08.38 1:12:57.81 2:43.09
6 1236 Chloe Permenter 9 (160) (649) 21:12.57 1:34:10.38 7:47.28

Team - Van

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 514

Team Score (times): 1:15:27.80

Ave Time:15:05.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1252 Macie Reynolds 11 9 9 12:14.90 12:14.90 0:00.00
2 1253 Isabel Romero 10 63 72 13:35.81 25:50.71 1:20.91
3 1251 Grace Park 11 134 206 15:29.92 41:20.63 3:15.02
4 1254 Mariana Romero 10 153 359 17:02.88 58:23.51 4:47.98
5 1250 Gwen Mitchell 11 155 514 17:04.29 1:15:27.80 4:49.39

Team - Emory Rains

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 557

Team Score (times): 1:14:12.74

Ave Time:14:50.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1131 Bailey Worrell 9 79 79 13:59.57 13:59.57 0:00.00
2 1130 Shelby Wayne 10 105 184 14:34.06 28:33.63 0:34.49
3 1129 Autumn Terry 12 109 293 14:44.85 43:18.48 0:45.28
4 1128 Julianne Olsen 11 126 419 15:13.21 58:31.69 1:13.64
5 1124 Angel Adams 9 138 557 15:41.05 1:14:12.74 1:41.48
6 1126 Stormi Crump 9 (139) (696) 15:41.24 1:29:53.98 1:41.67
7 1127 Abbygail Gonzalez 12 (152) (848) 16:55.03 1:46:49.01 2:55.46

Team - Dallas Pinkston

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 586

Team Score (times): 1:16:54.35

Ave Time:15:22.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2340 Alessa Phillips 76 76 13:57.47 13:57.47 0:00.00
2 2338 Keriyanna Fultz 84 160 14:05.12 28:02.59 0:07.65
3 2341 Kenshawna Reed 124 284 15:09.89 43:12.48 1:12.42
4 2339 Cirrea Jones 146 430 16:27.95 59:40.43 2:30.48
5 2336 Nicollette Barajas 156 586 17:13.92 1:16:54.35 3:16.45
6 2342 Sh'Kalla Starks (159) (745) 20:50.61 1:37:44.96 6:53.14

Team - Dallas Lincoln

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 610

Team Score (times): 1:15:48.64

Ave Time:15:09.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1107 Celia Johnson 12 89 89 14:07.85 14:07.85 0:00.00
2 1110 Zyjae Ridley 10 117 206 14:58.47 29:06.32 0:50.62
3 1112 Tress Wright 11 130 336 15:17.36 44:23.68 1:09.51
4 1108 Abigail Martinez 10 131 467 15:20.33 59:44.01 1:12.48
5 1105 Vernezeia Henderson 12 143 610 16:04.63 1:15:48.64 1:56.78
6 1104 Kenyasia Gatlin 11 (145) (755) 16:15.40 1:32:04.04 2:07.55

Team - Irving North Hills

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 627

Team Score (times): 1:16:44.90

Ave Time:15:20.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Tess Hoover 11 102 102 14:28.89 14:28.89 0:00.00
2 1152 Harneet Kaur 12 113 215 14:53.32 29:22.21 0:24.43
3 1148 Natalie Chen 9 129 344 15:17.36 44:39.57 0:48.47
4 1153 Anna Ramage 12 135 479 15:30.63 1:00:10.20 1:01.74
5 1147 Devapriya Baiju 9 148 627 16:34.70 1:16:44.90 2:05.81
6 1150 Jerlin Joseph 10 (151) (778) 16:47.71 1:33:32.61 2:18.82
7 1154 Niha Yadav 10 (154) (932) 17:03.57 1:50:36.18 2:34.68

Team - Atlanta

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1076 Hannah Wicks 11 Less Than 5   12:42.65 12:42.65 0:00.00

Team - Bridgeport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1077 Marisol Fraga 9 Less Than 5   12:16.43 12:16.43 0:00.00

Team - Brownsboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1078 Laura Escamilla 10 Less Than 5   13:07.27 13:07.27 0:00.00

Team - Canton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1087 Madeline Null 10 Less Than 5   12:15.58 12:15.58 0:00.00
2 1088 Darby Pruitt 10 Less Than 5   13:08.03 25:23.61 0:52.45

Team - Celina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1095 Hannah Thompson 10 Less Than 5   12:14.12 12:14.12 0:00.00
2 1096 Ashlyn Vana 9 Less Than 5   13:24.72 25:38.84 1:10.60

Team - Center

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1097 Mildred Medina 12 Less Than 5   13:27.41 13:27.41 0:00.00

Team - Dallas Roosevelt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1113 Ashley Elizalda 11 Less Than 5   15:08.30 15:08.30 0:00.00

Team - Ferris

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1132 Breeanna Garcia 11 Less Than 5   13:22.88 13:22.88 0:00.00

Team - Krum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1173 Johanna Drews 12 Less Than 5   12:13.63 12:13.63 0:00.00

Team - Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1174 Sophie Knautz 10 Less Than 5   12:22.73 12:22.73 0:00.00

Team - Longview Spring Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1175 Samantha Schott 9 Less Than 5   12:23.60 12:23.60 0:00.00
2 1176 Marissa Seyer 10 Less Than 5   13:21.24 25:44.84 0:57.64

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1177 Shalyn Minshew 9 Less Than 5   12:28.42 12:28.42 0:00.00
2 1178 Chloe Reese 9 Less Than 5   13:23.67 25:52.09 0:55.25

Team - Paris

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1187 Lilly Lewis 12 Less Than 5   14:09.55 14:09.55 0:00.00

Team - Texarkana Liberty-Eylau

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1239 Makayla Sanders 12 Less Than 5   13:34.75 13:34.75 0:00.00

Team - Tyler Chapel Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1248 Angelina Acosta 9 Less Than 5   12:55.25 12:55.25 0:00.00

Team - RUSK

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2375 KENDAL GATES Less Than 5   13:48.68 13:48.68 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: