mychiptime.com

REGION 1 - 6A GIRLS

10/23/2017

Lubbock, TX

REGION 1 - 6A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL Region I Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Region I XC Championships

UIL Region I XC Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A Girls - 6A
Team Detail - Girls - 6A Girls - 6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A Girls

6A

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 (< 5) 1902 Ashlyn Hillyard Plano 16:41.71 5:13/M 11 IND
2 (< 5) 1866 Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus 16:56.10 5:18/M 12 IND
3 1 1833 Isabel Van Camp Keller 17:00.95 5:19/M 11 TM
4 2 1828 Julia Black Keller 17:04.40 5:20/M 12 TM
5 (< 5) 1809 Eva Jess El Paso Franklin 17:17.03 5:24/M 9 IND
6 3 1832 Abbey Santoro Keller 17:29.18 5:28/M 12 TM
7 4 1853 Laura Fairchild Lewisville Flower Mound 17:37.46 5:30/M 12 TM
8 5 1829 Cambria Clark Keller 17:42.54 5:32/M 11 TM
9 6 1795 Jenelle Darakjy El Paso Coronado 17:44.17 5:33/M 11 IND
10 (< 5) 1892 Cassidy Teuscher Northwest Nelson 17:46.58 5:33/M 10 IND
11 (< 5) 1812 Natalie Gomez El Paso Socorro 17:46.75 5:33/M 12 IND
12 (< 5) 1865 Allison Green Lewisville Marcus 17:51.62 5:35/M 12 IND
13 7 1925 Cate Tracht Southlake Carroll 17:57.44 5:37/M 12 TM
14 8 1924 Sofia` Santamaria Southlake Carroll 17:57.97 5:37/M 11 TM
15 9 1921 Sarah McCabe Southlake Carroll 17:59.06 5:37/M 12 TM
16 10 1851 Anastaysia Davis Lewisville Flower Mound 18:01.45 5:38/M 11 TM
17 11 1854 Allie Lyda Lewisville Flower Mound 18:03.40 5:38/M 9 TM
18 12 1864 Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron 18:04.20 5:39/M 12 TM
19 13 1766 Brynn Brown Denton Guyer 18:06.28 5:39/M 9 IND
20 (< 5) 1891 Kaitlyn Rodysill Northwest Nelson 18:06.87 5:39/M 9 IND
21 14 1879 Kate Leonard McKinney Boyd 18:08.92 5:40/M 9 IND
22 15 1858 Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron 18:09.87 5:40/M 11 TM
23 16 1837 Rylee Cristan Keller Timber Creek 18:10.30 5:41/M 12
24 (< 5) 1810 Andrea Perez El Paso Franklin 18:11.21 5:41/M 12
25 (< 5) 1811 Karyme Garcia El Paso Montwood 18:13.30 5:42/M 9
26 17 1831 Makenna Pallozzi Keller 18:15.33 5:42/M 10 TM
27 (< 5) 1933 Sadie Carey Weatherford 18:16.47 5:43/M 10
28 18 1861 Keaton Morrison Lewisville Hebron 18:17.39 5:43/M 9 TM
29 19 1904 Martha Brown Plano East 18:23.74 5:45/M 12
30 20 1923 Angie Riera Southlake Carroll 18:24.65 5:45/M 12 TM
31 21 1855 Hannah McLaughlin Lewisville Flower Mound 18:26.02 5:46/M 9 TM
32 (< 5) 1748 Emilie Morgan Allen 18:26.64 5:46/M 10
33 22 1834 Sydney White Keller 18:27.51 5:46/M 12 TM
34 (< 5) 1867 Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus 18:28.67 5:46/M 12
35 23 1922 Kate Reppeto Southlake Carroll 18:30.16 5:47/M 10 TM
36 24 1859 Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron 18:39.62 5:50/M 12 TM
37 25 1788 Daphne Duran El Paso Americas 18:43.81 5:51/M 10
38 26 1841 Gabrielle Thies Keller Timber Creek 18:49.91 5:53/M 9
39 27 1852 Ariel Esposito Lewisville Flower Mound 18:51.11 5:53/M 12 TM
40 28 1756 Ariana Taylor Arlington Martin 18:51.91 5:53/M 10
41 29 1836 Yecenia Cortez Keller Timber Creek 18:53.26 5:54/M 9
42 30 1838 Marisabel Garza Keller Timber Creek 18:53.81 5:54/M 12
43 (< 5) 1808 Kendrick Allison El Paso El Dorado 18:54.88 5:54/M 12
44 31 1835 Erika Barrett Keller Timber Creek 18:55.13 5:55/M 11
45 32 1913 Olivia Dabbert San Angelo Central 18:55.65 5:55/M 12
46 33 1773 Rachel Anderson DeSoto 18:56.16 5:55/M 10
47 34 1804 Destiny Martinez El Paso Eastwood 18:57.18 5:55/M 10
48 35 1741 Leslie Filorio Abilene 18:57.32 5:55/M 12
49 36 1787 Jackie Aguilar El Paso Americas 18:58.50 5:56/M 12
50 37 1860 Avery Morrison Lewisville Hebron 18:58.76 5:56/M 9 TM
51 38 1802 Francis Hernandez El Paso Eastwood 18:59.43 5:56/M 12
52 39 1862 Nevaeh Pantoja Lewisville Hebron 19:01.54 5:57/M 10 TM
53 (< 5) 1935 Emily Waters Wylie 19:02.79 5:57/M 9
54 40 1840 Amanda Gordon Keller Timber Creek 19:03.02 5:57/M 11
55 41 1793 Priscilla Villalobos El Paso Americas 19:03.45 5:57/M 10
56 42 1857 Natalie Yook Lewisville Flower Mound 19:04.41 5:58/M 9 TM
57 (< 5) 1747 Michelle Monroe Allen 19:05.26 5:58/M 11
58 43 1796 Sophia Flores El Paso Coronado 19:05.39 5:58/M 10
59 44 1856 Emi Thomas Lewisville Flower Mound 19:06.59 5:58/M 10 TM
60 45 1807 Meadow Ortiz El Paso Eastwood 19:11.05 6:00/M 10
61 46 1919 Cristina Canal Southlake Carroll 19:11.45 6:00/M 12 TM
62 47 1863 Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron 19:12.65 6:00/M 11 TM
63 48 1801 Emily Cruncleton El Paso Eastwood 19:14.31 6:01/M 12
64 49 1830 Ashley King Keller 19:15.09 6:01/M 11 TM
65 50 1878 Jenna Leonard McKinney Boyd 19:16.34 6:01/M 9
66 51 1920 Lauren Esparza Southlake Carroll 19:19.30 6:02/M 12 TM
67 (< 5) 1910 Olivia Edstrom Plano West 19:19.36 6:02/M 10
68 52 1794 Lilian Breceda El Paso Coronado 19:20.72 6:03/M 11
69 53 1869 Elizabeth Butzke Mansfield 19:21.81 6:03/M 11
70 54 1915 Bailey Kinney San Angelo Central 19:24.63 6:04/M 12
71 55 1887 Jenia Mitchell Midland 19:27.12 6:05/M 11
72 56 1750 Francesca Beberstein Arlington Martin 19:28.66 6:05/M 9
73 57 1870 Anara Ickes Mansfield 19:30.35 6:06/M 12
74 58 1839 Sarah Gibides Keller Timber Creek 19:31.49 6:06/M 9
75 59 1789 Victoria Duran El Paso Americas 19:32.89 6:06/M 10
76 60 1743 Jasmin Mendez Abilene 19:34.78 6:07/M 10
77 61 1805 Eileen McLain El Paso Eastwood 19:35.27 6:07/M 10
78 (< 5) 1749 Macy Junell Amarillo Tascosa 19:39.54 6:08/M 12
79 62 1817 Arely Jimenez Fort Worth Paschal 19:42.09 6:09/M 12
80 63 1754 Kree Perkins Arlington Martin 19:47.58 6:11/M 12
81 (< 5) 1842 Amira Lambertis Killeen 19:50.35 6:12/M 12
82 (< 5) 1894 Escontrias Nathalia Odessa 19:53.69 6:13/M 9
83 64 1770 Jaden Reid Denton Guyer 19:54.94 6:13/M 11
84 65 1819 Samantha Palma Fort Worth Paschal 19:56.06 6:14/M 12
85 66 1868 Hannah Allred Mansfield 19:59.17 6:15/M 12
86 67 1903 Alexis Bradstreet Plano East 20:00.73 6:15/M 10
87 68 1744 Bertha Sanchez Abilene 20:00.81 6:15/M 10
88 (< 5) 1918 Haley Rodriguez South Grand Prairie 20:01.40 6:15/M 12
89 69 1825 Abigail Lewis Irving MacArthur 20:03.56 6:16/M 10
90 70 1820 Alexandria Castillo Irving MacArthur 20:04.88 6:16/M 12
91 71 1791 Mariana Guzman El Paso Americas 20:11.78 6:18/M 10
92 72 1824 Emilie Jimenez Irving MacArthur 20:12.70 6:19/M 11
93 73 1881 Mia Murphy McKinney Boyd 20:13.36 6:19/M 12
94 74 1872 Ariana Marquez Mansfield 20:14.58 6:19/M 12
95 75 1914 Miki Hinojos San Angelo Central 20:16.54 6:20/M 11
96 76 1883 Kandus Box Midland 20:16.74 6:20/M 11
97 77 1758 Abigail Cargile Belton 20:18.11 6:21/M 9
98 (< 5) 1893 Daena Brito Odessa 20:18.47 6:21/M 9
99 78 1757 Sela Anderson Belton 20:18.88 6:21/M 11
100 79 1885 Lily Chamberlain Midland 20:19.91 6:21/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 80 1823 Jessica Jenkins Irving MacArthur 20:20.32 6:21/M 11
102 81 1771 Mariella Stephens Denton Guyer 20:20.74 6:21/M 10
103 (< 5) 1827 Yenifer Martinez Irving Nimitz 20:20.94 6:21/M 12
104 82 1762 Shelby Littlefield Belton 20:22.95 6:22/M 9
105 83 1769 Sophie Ramirez Denton Guyer 20:23.97 6:22/M 12
106 84 1927 Emma Bell Waco Midway 20:27.01 6:23/M 10
107 (< 5) 1934 Katelyn Buckley Wylie 20:27.48 6:23/M 10
108 85 1874 Jenisse Williams Mansfield 20:28.00 6:24/M 12
109 86 1877 Griselda Jasso McKinney Boyd 20:30.12 6:24/M 12
110 87 1899 Mellennie Herrera Odessa Permian 20:30.57 6:24/M 12
111 (< 5) 1889 Niamaya Cisneros Midland Lee 20:30.63 6:24/M 11
112 88 1845 Jasmine Early Killeen Harker Heights 20:33.09 6:25/M 10
113 89 1876 Erika Forcher McKinney Boyd 20:34.49 6:26/M 11
114 90 1752 Emery Dolan Arlington Martin 20:34.95 6:26/M 10
115 91 1803 Diana Juarez El Paso Eastwood 20:36.32 6:26/M 12
116 (< 5) 1764 Madisen Honea Copperas Cove 20:37.41 6:27/M 10
117 92 1907 Carmen Rocha Plano East 20:37.55 6:27/M 11
118 93 1740 Decasa McDaniel Abilene 20:38.13 6:27/M
119 94 1880 Paige Maple McKinney Boyd 20:38.29 6:27/M 9
120 95 1896 Nastasia Corrales Odessa Permian 20:39.77 6:27/M 10
121 96 1917 Daniela Munoz San Angelo Central 20:40.40 6:28/M 12
122 97 1898 Kaitlyn Hernandez Odessa Permian 20:40.49 6:28/M 9
123 98 1761 Jordan Jones Belton 20:42.63 6:28/M 10
124 99 1888 Shelby Schmidt Midland 20:43.64 6:28/M 11
125 100 1821 Melissa Fajardo Irving MacArthur 20:44.57 6:29/M 9
126 101 1873 Luisa Ramirez Mansfield 20:45.61 6:29/M
127 102 1815 Melody Garcia Fort Worth Paschal 20:46.06 6:29/M 11
128 103 1826 Sara Lindero Irving MacArthur 20:46.61 6:29/M 11
129 104 1753 Payton Moore Arlington Martin 20:46.64 6:29/M 12
130 105 1742 Ashley Fisher Abilene 20:46.68 6:29/M 10
131 106 1774 Ishmia Black DeSoto 20:48.95 6:30/M 10
132 107 1780 Galicia Andrade Duncanville 20:50.65 6:31/M 12
133 108 1908 Landry Warner Plano East 20:51.19 6:31/M 9
134 109 1782 Evelyn Cordero Duncanville 20:51.27 6:31/M 10
135 110 1897 Brianna Harris Odessa Permian 20:52.84 6:31/M 10
136 111 1768 Rylie McNabney Denton Guyer 20:53.55 6:32/M 11
137 (< 5) 1890 Nayeli Galindo Midland Lee 20:53.63 6:32/M 10
138 112 1912 Bella Castilleja San Angelo Central 20:54.46 6:32/M 9
139 113 1746 Jenna Bessent Abilene 20:55.05 6:32/M
140 (< 5) 1843 Alina Simon Killeen Ellison 20:55.37 6:32/M 10
141 114 1751 Trinity Colbert Arlington Martin 20:55.48 6:32/M 11
142 115 1911 Haley Bell San Angelo Central 20:57.60 6:33/M 9
143 116 1882 Mia Bejil Midland 20:58.05 6:33/M 12
144 117 1785 Zinnia Rivera Duncanville 20:59.20 6:33/M 12
145 118 1822 Carmen Guerrero Irving MacArthur 20:59.57 6:33/M 11
146 119 1799 Sydney Puentes El Paso Coronado 21:00.33 6:34/M 10
147 120 1797 Paulina Martinez El Paso Coronado 21:00.65 6:34/M 12
148 121 1928 Hannah Bowden Waco Midway 21:03.28 6:35/M 9
149 122 1816 Rykhr Grissom Fort Worth Paschal 21:03.91 6:35/M 9
150 123 1798 Mariana Meza El Paso Coronado 21:04.82 6:35/M 9
151 124 1759 Michaela Decker Belton 21:05.51 6:35/M 10
152 125 1905 Makayla Conroy Plano East 21:06.72 6:36/M 10
153 126 1781 Aileen Cordero Duncanville 21:07.75 6:36/M 9
154 127 1875 Elise Aldrete McKinney Boyd 21:07.89 6:36/M 11
155 128 1783 Kimberly Terron Duncanville 21:09.92 6:37/M
156 129 1871 Meagan Lewis Mansfield 21:10.91 6:37/M 11
157 130 1926 Maddi Barnum Waco Midway 21:11.07 6:37/M 11
158 131 1777 Myla King DeSoto 21:13.33 6:38/M 11
159 132 1767 Arden Kesterson Denton Guyer 21:13.49 6:38/M 10
160 133 1929 Sami Brown Waco Midway 21:13.89 6:38/M 10
161 134 1772 Lochlynn Tucker Denton Guyer 21:14.22 6:38/M 10
162 135 1800 Aiyana Reyes El Paso Coronado 21:20.52 6:40/M 12
163 136 1745 Celeste Sanchez Abilene 21:20.69 6:40/M 12
164 137 1776 Kendria Holmes DeSoto 21:21.34 6:40/M 11
165 138 1786 Samantha Sanchez Duncanville 21:21.62 6:40/M 12
166 139 1930 Riley Cowan Waco Midway 21:21.92 6:40/M 11
167 140 1932 Charlotte Kaminski Waco Midway 21:26.18 6:42/M 12
168 141 1931 Gracie Hutson Waco Midway 21:26.81 6:42/M 12
169 142 1818 Benaddette Gonzales Fort Worth Paschal 21:27.41 6:42/M
170 143 1760 Lexy Jernigan Belton 21:28.05 6:43/M 11
171 (< 5) 1765 Mariyah Reynolds Copperas Cove 21:33.91 6:44/M 12
172 144 1844 Julia Arey Killeen Harker Heights 21:37.50 6:45/M 10
173 145 1755 Riley Seals Arlington Martin 21:39.05 6:46/M 10
174 146 1763 Nadia Meyer Belton 21:40.56 6:46/M 11
175 147 1849 Natalie Seib Killeen Harker Heights 21:41.30 6:47/M 10
176 148 1784 Emily Morales Duncanville 21:42.15 6:47/M 9
177 149 1916 Calista Martinez San Angelo Central 21:43.41 6:47/M 11
178 150 1806 Andrea Miramontes El Paso Eastwood 21:47.38 6:48/M 10
179 151 1792 Jasmine Renteria El Paso Americas 21:51.88 6:50/M 9
180 152 1901 Trenity Faulkner Odessa Permian 21:52.06 6:50/M
181 153 1846 Annika Farr Killeen Harker Heights 21:52.16 6:50/M 10
182 154 1900 Jazmin Oakley Odessa Permian 21:52.85 6:50/M 12
183 155 1790 Itzel Garcia Gama El Paso Americas 21:56.52 6:51/M 9
184 156 1779 Destiny Pennah DeSoto 21:59.76 6:52/M 10
185 157 1814 Reagan Dash Fort Worth Paschal 22:04.61 6:54/M 9
186 158 1813 Ella Barrett Fort Worth Paschal 22:07.07 6:55/M 9
187 159 1775 Mo'Nic Harland DeSoto 22:20.49 6:59/M 12
188 160 1850 Grace Wallace Killeen Harker Heights 22:25.77 7:00/M 10
189 161 1895 Sara Castro Odessa Permian 22:33.21 7:03/M 10
190 162 1886 Chloe Douglas Midland 22:44.35 7:06/M 9
191 163 1848 Aleya Johnson-Rudino Killeen Harker Heights 22:50.90 7:08/M 10
192 164 1884 Meagan Burkhart Midland 23:27.31 7:20/M 9
193 165 1778 Jalese Moore DeSoto 23:56.28 7:29/M 12
194 166 1847 Raquel Hatton Killeen Harker Heights 24:32.90 7:40/M 11
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A Girls

6A

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:27:32.40

Ave Time:17:30.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1833 Isabel Van Camp 11 1 1 17:00.95 17:00.95 0:19.24
2 1828 Julia Black 12 2 3 17:04.40 34:05.35 0:22.69
3 1832 Abbey Santoro 12 3 6 17:29.18 51:34.53 0:47.47
4 1829 Cambria Clark 11 5 11 17:42.54 1:09:17.07 1:00.83
5 1831 Makenna Pallozzi 10 17 28 18:15.33 1:27:32.40 1:33.62
6 1834 Sydney White 12 (22) (50) 18:27.51 1:45:59.91 1:45.80
7 1830 Ashley King 11 (49) (99) 19:15.09 2:05:15.00 2:33.38

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:30:49.28

Ave Time:18:09.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1925 Cate Tracht 12 7 7 17:57.44 17:57.44 1:15.73
2 1924 Sofia` Santamaria 11 8 15 17:57.97 35:55.41 1:16.26
3 1921 Sarah McCabe 12 9 24 17:59.06 53:54.47 1:17.35
4 1923 Angie Riera 12 20 44 18:24.65 1:12:19.12 1:42.94
5 1922 Kate Reppeto 10 23 67 18:30.16 1:30:49.28 1:48.45
6 1919 Cristina Canal 12 (46) (113) 19:11.45 1:50:00.73 2:29.74
7 1920 Lauren Esparza 12 (51) (164) 19:19.30 2:09:20.03 2:37.59

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:30:59.44

Ave Time:18:11.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1853 Laura Fairchild 12 4 4 17:37.46 17:37.46 0:55.75
2 1851 Anastaysia Davis 11 10 14 18:01.45 35:38.91 1:19.74
3 1854 Allie Lyda 9 11 25 18:03.40 53:42.31 1:21.69
4 1855 Hannah McLaughlin 9 21 46 18:26.02 1:12:08.33 1:44.31
5 1852 Ariel Esposito 12 27 73 18:51.11 1:30:59.44 2:09.40
6 1857 Natalie Yook 9 (42) (115) 19:04.41 1:50:03.85 2:22.70
7 1856 Emi Thomas 10 (44) (159) 19:06.59 2:09:10.44 2:24.88

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:32:09.84

Ave Time:18:25.97

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1864 Abby Riordan 12 12 12 18:04.20 18:04.20 1:22.49
2 1858 Aaliya Fazel 11 15 27 18:09.87 36:14.07 1:28.16
3 1861 Keaton Morrison 9 18 45 18:17.39 54:31.46 1:35.68
4 1859 Kaitlyn Irving 12 24 69 18:39.62 1:13:11.08 1:57.91
5 1860 Avery Morrison 9 37 106 18:58.76 1:32:09.84 2:17.05
6 1862 Nevaeh Pantoja 10 (39) (145) 19:01.54 1:51:11.38 2:19.83
7 1863 Mia Regan 11 (47) (192) 19:12.65 2:10:24.03 2:30.94

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:33:42.41

Ave Time:18:44.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1837 Rylee Cristan 12 16 16 18:10.30 18:10.30 1:28.59
2 1841 Gabrielle Thies 9 26 42 18:49.91 37:00.21 2:08.20
3 1836 Yecenia Cortez 9 29 71 18:53.26 55:53.47 2:11.55
4 1838 Marisabel Garza 12 30 101 18:53.81 1:14:47.28 2:12.10
5 1835 Erika Barrett 11 31 132 18:55.13 1:33:42.41 2:13.42
6 1840 Amanda Gordon 11 (40) (172) 19:03.02 1:52:45.43 2:21.31
7 1839 Sarah Gibides 9 (58) (230) 19:31.49 2:12:16.92 2:49.78

Team - El Paso Eastwood

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:35:57.24

Ave Time:19:11.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1804 Destiny Martinez 10 34 34 18:57.18 18:57.18 2:15.47
2 1802 Francis Hernandez 12 38 72 18:59.43 37:56.61 2:17.72
3 1807 Meadow Ortiz 10 45 117 19:11.05 57:07.66 2:29.34
4 1801 Emily Cruncleton 12 48 165 19:14.31 1:16:21.97 2:32.60
5 1805 Eileen McLain 10 61 226 19:35.27 1:35:57.24 2:53.56
6 1803 Diana Juarez 12 (91) (317) 20:36.32 1:56:33.56 3:54.61
7 1806 Andrea Miramontes 10 (150) (467) 21:47.38 2:18:20.94 5:05.67

Team - El Paso Americas

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:36:30.43

Ave Time:19:18.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1788 Daphne Duran 10 25 25 18:43.81 18:43.81 2:02.10
2 1787 Jackie Aguilar 12 36 61 18:58.50 37:42.31 2:16.79
3 1793 Priscilla Villalobos 10 41 102 19:03.45 56:45.76 2:21.74
4 1789 Victoria Duran 10 59 161 19:32.89 1:16:18.65 2:51.18
5 1791 Mariana Guzman 10 71 232 20:11.78 1:36:30.43 3:30.07
6 1792 Jasmine Renteria 9 (151) (383) 21:51.88 1:58:22.31 5:10.17
7 1790 Itzel Garcia Gama 9 (155) (538) 21:56.52 2:20:18.83 5:14.81

Team - McKinney Boyd

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:38:43.23

Ave Time:19:44.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1879 Kate Leonard 9 14 14 18:08.92 18:08.92 1:27.21
2 1878 Jenna Leonard 9 50 64 19:16.34 37:25.26 2:34.63
3 1881 Mia Murphy 12 73 137 20:13.36 57:38.62 3:31.65
4 1877 Griselda Jasso 12 86 223 20:30.12 1:18:08.74 3:48.41
5 1876 Erika Forcher 11 89 312 20:34.49 1:38:43.23 3:52.78
6 1880 Paige Maple 9 (94) (406) 20:38.29 1:59:21.52 3:56.58
7 1875 Elise Aldrete 11 (127) (533) 21:07.89 2:20:29.41 4:26.18

Team - Mansfield

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 1:39:33.91

Ave Time:19:54.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1869 Elizabeth Butzke 11 53 53 19:21.81 19:21.81 2:40.10
2 1870 Anara Ickes 12 57 110 19:30.35 38:52.16 2:48.64
3 1868 Hannah Allred 12 66 176 19:59.17 58:51.33 3:17.46
4 1872 Ariana Marquez 12 74 250 20:14.58 1:19:05.91 3:32.87
5 1874 Jenisse Williams 12 85 335 20:28.00 1:39:33.91 3:46.29
6 1873 Luisa Ramirez (101) (436) 20:45.61 2:00:19.52 4:03.90
7 1871 Meagan Lewis 11 (129) (565) 21:10.91 2:21:30.43 4:29.20

Team - El Paso Coronado

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 1:38:11.26

Ave Time:19:38.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1795 Jenelle Darakjy 11 6 6 17:44.17 17:44.17 1:02.46
2 1796 Sophia Flores 10 43 49 19:05.39 36:49.56 2:23.68
3 1794 Lilian Breceda 11 52 101 19:20.72 56:10.28 2:39.01
4 1799 Sydney Puentes 10 119 220 21:00.33 1:17:10.61 4:18.62
5 1797 Paulina Martinez 12 120 340 21:00.65 1:38:11.26 4:18.94
6 1798 Mariana Meza 9 (123) (463) 21:04.82 1:59:16.08 4:23.11
7 1800 Aiyana Reyes 12 (135) (598) 21:20.52 2:20:36.60 4:38.81

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 1:39:29.74

Ave Time:19:53.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1756 Ariana Taylor 10 28 28 18:51.91 18:51.91 2:10.20
2 1750 Francesca Beberstein 9 56 84 19:28.66 38:20.57 2:46.95
3 1754 Kree Perkins 12 63 147 19:47.58 58:08.15 3:05.87
4 1752 Emery Dolan 10 90 237 20:34.95 1:18:43.10 3:53.24
5 1753 Payton Moore 12 104 341 20:46.64 1:39:29.74 4:04.93
6 1751 Trinity Colbert 11 (114) (455) 20:55.48 2:00:25.22 4:13.77
7 1755 Riley Seals 10 (145) (600) 21:39.05 2:22:04.27 4:57.34

Team - Denton Guyer

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:39:39.48

Ave Time:19:55.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1766 Brynn Brown 9 13 13 18:06.28 18:06.28 1:24.57
2 1770 Jaden Reid 11 64 77 19:54.94 38:01.22 3:13.23
3 1771 Mariella Stephens 10 81 158 20:20.74 58:21.96 3:39.03
4 1769 Sophie Ramirez 12 83 241 20:23.97 1:18:45.93 3:42.26
5 1768 Rylie McNabney 11 111 352 20:53.55 1:39:39.48 4:11.84
6 1767 Arden Kesterson 10 (132) (484) 21:13.49 2:00:52.97 4:31.78
7 1772 Lochlynn Tucker 10 (134) (618) 21:14.22 2:22:07.19 4:32.51

Team - Abilene

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 361

Team Score (times): 1:39:57.72

Ave Time:19:59.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1741 Leslie Filorio 12 35 35 18:57.32 18:57.32 2:15.61
2 1743 Jasmin Mendez 10 60 95 19:34.78 38:32.10 2:53.07
3 1744 Bertha Sanchez 10 68 163 20:00.81 58:32.91 3:19.10
4 1740 Decasa McDaniel 93 256 20:38.13 1:19:11.04 3:56.42
5 1742 Ashley Fisher 10 105 361 20:46.68 1:39:57.72 4:04.97
6 1746 Jenna Bessent (113) (474) 20:55.05 2:00:52.77 4:13.34
7 1745 Celeste Sanchez 12 (136) (610) 21:20.69 2:22:13.46 4:38.98

Team - San Angelo Central

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 369

Team Score (times): 1:40:11.68

Ave Time:20:02.34

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1913 Olivia Dabbert 12 32 32 18:55.65 18:55.65 2:13.94
2 1915 Bailey Kinney 12 54 86 19:24.63 38:20.28 2:42.92
3 1914 Miki Hinojos 11 75 161 20:16.54 58:36.82 3:34.83
4 1917 Daniela Munoz 12 96 257 20:40.40 1:19:17.22 3:58.69
5 1912 Bella Castilleja 9 112 369 20:54.46 1:40:11.68 4:12.75
6 1911 Haley Bell 9 (115) (484) 20:57.60 2:01:09.28 4:15.89
7 1916 Calista Martinez 11 (149) (633) 21:43.41 2:22:52.69 5:01.70

Team - Irving MacArthur

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 391

Team Score (times): 1:41:26.03

Ave Time:20:17.21

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1825 Abigail Lewis 10 69 69 20:03.56 20:03.56 3:21.85
2 1820 Alexandria Castillo 12 70 139 20:04.88 40:08.44 3:23.17
3 1824 Emilie Jimenez 11 72 211 20:12.70 1:00:21.14 3:30.99
4 1823 Jessica Jenkins 11 80 291 20:20.32 1:20:41.46 3:38.61
5 1821 Melissa Fajardo 9 100 391 20:44.57 1:41:26.03 4:02.86
6 1826 Sara Lindero 11 (103) (494) 20:46.61 2:02:12.64 4:04.90
7 1822 Carmen Guerrero 11 (118) (612) 20:59.57 2:23:12.21 4:17.86

Team - Plano East

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 411

Team Score (times): 1:40:59.93

Ave Time:20:11.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1904 Martha Brown 12 19 19 18:23.74 18:23.74 1:42.03
2 1903 Alexis Bradstreet 10 67 86 20:00.73 38:24.47 3:19.02
3 1907 Carmen Rocha 11 92 178 20:37.55 59:02.02 3:55.84
4 1908 Landry Warner 9 108 286 20:51.19 1:19:53.21 4:09.48
5 1905 Makayla Conroy 10 125 411 21:06.72 1:40:59.93 4:25.01

Team - Midland

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 1:41:45.46

Ave Time:20:21.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1887 Jenia Mitchell 11 55 55 19:27.12 19:27.12 2:45.41
2 1883 Kandus Box 11 76 131 20:16.74 39:43.86 3:35.03
3 1885 Lily Chamberlain 9 79 210 20:19.91 1:00:03.77 3:38.20
4 1888 Shelby Schmidt 11 99 309 20:43.64 1:20:47.41 4:01.93
5 1882 Mia Bejil 12 116 425 20:58.05 1:41:45.46 4:16.34
6 1886 Chloe Douglas 9 (162) (587) 22:44.35 2:04:29.81 6:02.64
7 1884 Meagan Burkhart 9 (164) (751) 23:27.31 2:27:57.12 6:45.60

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 459

Team Score (times): 1:42:48.08

Ave Time:20:33.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1758 Abigail Cargile 9 77 77 20:18.11 20:18.11 3:36.40
2 1757 Sela Anderson 11 78 155 20:18.88 40:36.99 3:37.17
3 1762 Shelby Littlefield 9 82 237 20:22.95 1:00:59.94 3:41.24
4 1761 Jordan Jones 10 98 335 20:42.63 1:21:42.57 4:00.92
5 1759 Michaela Decker 10 124 459 21:05.51 1:42:48.08 4:23.80
6 1760 Lexy Jernigan 11 (143) (602) 21:28.05 2:04:16.13 4:46.34
7 1763 Nadia Meyer 11 (146) (748) 21:40.56 2:25:56.69 4:58.85

Team - Fort Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 493

Team Score (times): 1:42:55.53

Ave Time:20:35.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1817 Arely Jimenez 12 62 62 19:42.09 19:42.09 3:00.38
2 1819 Samantha Palma 12 65 127 19:56.06 39:38.15 3:14.35
3 1815 Melody Garcia 11 102 229 20:46.06 1:00:24.21 4:04.35
4 1816 Rykhr Grissom 9 122 351 21:03.91 1:21:28.12 4:22.20
5 1818 Benaddette Gonzales 142 493 21:27.41 1:42:55.53 4:45.70
6 1814 Reagan Dash 9 (157) (650) 22:04.61 2:05:00.14 5:22.90
7 1813 Ella Barrett 9 (158) (808) 22:07.07 2:27:07.21 5:25.36

Team - Odessa Permian

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 541

Team Score (times): 1:44:35.73

Ave Time:20:55.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1899 Mellennie Herrera 12 87 87 20:30.57 20:30.57 3:48.86
2 1896 Nastasia Corrales 10 95 182 20:39.77 41:10.34 3:58.06
3 1898 Kaitlyn Hernandez 9 97 279 20:40.49 1:01:50.83 3:58.78
4 1897 Brianna Harris 10 110 389 20:52.84 1:22:43.67 4:11.13
5 1901 Trenity Faulkner 152 541 21:52.06 1:44:35.73 5:10.35
6 1900 Jazmin Oakley 12 (154) (695) 21:52.85 2:06:28.58 5:11.14
7 1895 Sara Castro 10 (161) (856) 22:33.21 2:29:01.79 5:51.50

Team - DeSoto

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 1:44:19.54

Ave Time:20:51.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1773 Rachel Anderson 10 33 33 18:56.16 18:56.16 2:14.45
2 1774 Ishmia Black 10 106 139 20:48.95 39:45.11 4:07.24
3 1777 Myla King 11 131 270 21:13.33 1:00:58.44 4:31.62
4 1776 Kendria Holmes 11 137 407 21:21.34 1:22:19.78 4:39.63
5 1779 Destiny Pennah 10 156 563 21:59.76 1:44:19.54 5:18.05
6 1775 Mo'Nic Harland 12 (159) (722) 22:20.49 2:06:40.03 5:38.78
7 1778 Jalese Moore 12 (165) (887) 23:56.28 2:30:36.31 7:14.57

Team - Duncanville

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 587

Team Score (times): 1:44:58.79

Ave Time:20:59.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1780 Galicia Andrade 12 107 107 20:50.65 20:50.65 4:08.94
2 1782 Evelyn Cordero 10 109 216 20:51.27 41:41.92 4:09.56
3 1785 Zinnia Rivera 12 117 333 20:59.20 1:02:41.12 4:17.49
4 1781 Aileen Cordero 9 126 459 21:07.75 1:23:48.87 4:26.04
5 1783 Kimberly Terron 128 587 21:09.92 1:44:58.79 4:28.21
6 1786 Samantha Sanchez 12 (138) (725) 21:21.62 2:06:20.41 4:39.91
7 1784 Emily Morales 9 (148) (873) 21:42.15 2:28:02.56 5:00.44

Team - Waco Midway

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 607

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.17

Ave Time:21:03.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1927 Emma Bell 10 84 84 20:27.01 20:27.01 3:45.30
2 1928 Hannah Bowden 9 121 205 21:03.28 41:30.29 4:21.57
3 1926 Maddi Barnum 11 130 335 21:11.07 1:02:41.36 4:29.36
4 1929 Sami Brown 10 133 468 21:13.89 1:23:55.25 4:32.18
5 1930 Riley Cowan 11 139 607 21:21.92 1:45:17.17 4:40.21
6 1932 Charlotte Kaminski 12 (140) (747) 21:26.18 2:06:43.35 4:44.47
7 1931 Gracie Hutson 12 (141) (888) 21:26.81 2:28:10.16 4:45.10

Team - Killeen Harker Heights

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 692

Team Score (times): 1:48:09.82

Ave Time:21:37.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1845 Jasmine Early 10 88 88 20:33.09 20:33.09 3:51.38
2 1844 Julia Arey 10 144 232 21:37.50 42:10.59 4:55.79
3 1849 Natalie Seib 10 147 379 21:41.30 1:03:51.89 4:59.59
4 1846 Annika Farr 10 153 532 21:52.16 1:25:44.05 5:10.45
5 1850 Grace Wallace 10 160 692 22:25.77 1:48:09.82 5:44.06
6 1848 Aleya Johnson-Rudino 10 (163) (855) 22:50.90 2:11:00.72 6:09.19
7 1847 Raquel Hatton 11 (166) (1021) 24:32.90 2:35:33.62 7:51.19

Team - Allen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1748 Emilie Morgan 10 Less Than 5   18:26.64 18:26.64 1:44.93
2 1747 Michelle Monroe 11 Less Than 5   19:05.26 37:31.90 2:23.55

Team - Amarillo Tascosa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1749 Macy Junell 12 Less Than 5   19:39.54 19:39.54 2:57.83

Team - Copperas Cove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1764 Madisen Honea 10 Less Than 5   20:37.41 20:37.41 3:55.70
2 1765 Mariyah Reynolds 12 Less Than 5   21:33.91 42:11.32 4:52.20

Team - El Paso El Dorado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1808 Kendrick Allison 12 Less Than 5   18:54.88 18:54.88 2:13.17

Team - El Paso Franklin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1809 Eva Jess 9 Less Than 5   17:17.03 17:17.03 0:35.32
2 1810 Andrea Perez 12 Less Than 5   18:11.21 35:28.24 1:29.50

Team - El Paso Montwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1811 Karyme Garcia 9 Less Than 5   18:13.30 18:13.30 1:31.59

Team - El Paso Socorro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1812 Natalie Gomez 12 Less Than 5   17:46.75 17:46.75 1:05.04

Team - Irving Nimitz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1827 Yenifer Martinez 12 Less Than 5   20:20.94 20:20.94 3:39.23

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1842 Amira Lambertis 12 Less Than 5   19:50.35 19:50.35 3:08.64

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1843 Alina Simon 10 Less Than 5   20:55.37 20:55.37 4:13.66

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1866 Quinn Owen 12 Less Than 5   16:56.10 16:56.10 0:14.39
2 1865 Allison Green 12 Less Than 5   17:51.62 34:47.72 1:09.91
3 1867 Camryn Rogers 12 Less Than 5   18:28.67 53:16.39 1:46.96

Team - Midland Lee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1889 Niamaya Cisneros 11 Less Than 5   20:30.63 20:30.63 3:48.92
2 1890 Nayeli Galindo 10 Less Than 5   20:53.63 41:24.26 4:11.92

Team - Northwest Nelson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1892 Cassidy Teuscher 10 Less Than 5   17:46.58 17:46.58 1:04.87
2 1891 Kaitlyn Rodysill 9 Less Than 5   18:06.87 35:53.45 1:25.16

Team - Odessa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1894 Escontrias Nathalia 9 Less Than 5   19:53.69 19:53.69 3:11.98
2 1893 Daena Brito 9 Less Than 5   20:18.47 40:12.16 3:36.76

Team - Plano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1902 Ashlyn Hillyard 11 Less Than 5   16:41.71 16:41.71 0:00.00

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1910 Olivia Edstrom 10 Less Than 5   19:19.36 19:19.36 2:37.65

Team - South Grand Prairie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1918 Haley Rodriguez 12 Less Than 5   20:01.40 20:01.40 3:19.69

Team - Weatherford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1933 Sadie Carey 10 Less Than 5   18:16.47 18:16.47 1:34.76

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1935 Emily Waters 9 Less Than 5   19:02.79 19:02.79 2:21.08
2 1934 Katelyn Buckley 10 Less Than 5   20:27.48 39:30.27 3:45.77

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: