mychiptime.com

7th Grade Girls

10/14/2017

Kyle, TX

Cross Country


Back to Middle School District XC Meet Main


Middle School District XC Meet

Middle School District XC Meet

October 14, 2017


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - MS District XC
Team Detail - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - MS District XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

MS District XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 4681 Yesenia Parra Barton MS 12:46.9 6:23/M 7  
2 2 4665 Madison Disu Barton MS 14:01.3 7:01/M 7  
3 3 4730 Mina Koonz Miller MS 14:15.6 7:08/M 7  
4 4 4737 Natalia Torres Miller MS 14:17.0 7:09/M 7  
5 5 4728 Madison Dillard Miller MS 14:36.6 7:18/M 7  
6 6 4700 Zoe McGettrick Dahlstrom MS 14:39.8 7:20/M 7  
7 7 4724 Samiah Ybarra McCormick MS 14:39.9 7:20/M 7  
8 8 4672 Isabella Israel Barton MS 14:42.4 7:21/M 7  
9 9 4701 Simone Mericle Dahlstrom MS 14:53.2 7:27/M 7  
10 10 4781 Mia Martinez Simon MS 15:03.0 7:32/M 7  
11 11 4726 Pajia Browning Miller MS 15:12.1 7:36/M 7  
12 12 4709 Ava Swanson Dahlstrom MS 15:24.8 7:42/M 7  
13 13 4685 Lilah Rodriguez Barton MS 15:30.0 7:45/M 7  
14 14 4731 Teagan Korenienski Miller MS 15:32.8 7:46/M 7  
15 15 4686 Khloe Romero Barton MS 15:36.1 7:48/M 7  
16 16 4742 Aurora Fuentes Wallace MS 15:38.5 7:49/M 7  
17 17 4715 Isabella Campista McCormick MS 15:49.0 7:55/M 7  
18 18 4723 Iana Tijerina McCormick MS 15:59.5 8:00/M 7  
19 19 4684 Audry Rice Barton MS 16:01.0 8:01/M 7  
20 20 4738 Ceilidh Welsh Miller MS 16:04.4 8:02/M 7  
21 21 4696 Peyton Hipolito Dahlstrom MS 16:09.7 8:05/M 7  
22 22 4695 Reagan Harris Dahlstrom MS 16:15.8 8:08/M 7  
23 (< 5) 4762 Melanie Gonzalez Chapa MS 16:18.5 8:09/M 7  
24 23 4746 Evelynn Harlan Wallace MS 16:19.0 8:10/M 7  
25 24 4664 Bebe Davis Barton MS 16:25.2 8:13/M 7  
26 (> 7) 4668 Haleigh Grannis Barton MS 16:34.0 8:17/M 7  
27 25 4725 Elizabet Aguliar Miller MS 16:37.5 8:19/M 7  
28 (> 7) 4727 Liana Cuevas Miller MS 16:45.8 8:23/M 7  
29 (> 7) 4673 Amy Jackson Barton MS 16:49.9 8:25/M 7  
30 26 4693 Andrea Camarillo Dahlstrom MS 16:52.9 8:26/M 7  
31 (> 7) 4676 Audre Knepp Barton MS 16:55.7 8:28/M 7  
32 27 4779 Alyssa Martinez Simon MS 17:01.2 8:31/M 7  
33 (< 5) 4759 Sadie Cruz Chapa MS 17:02.5 8:31/M 7  
34 (> 7) 4687 Alexis Sanchez Barton MS 17:13.0 8:37/M 7  
35 28 4702 Emma Minniti Dahlstrom MS 17:15.2 8:38/M 7  
36 (> 7) 4667 Vanessa Gamble Barton MS 17:15.5 8:38/M 7  
37 29 4773 Ingrid Galindrez Simon MS 17:25.1 8:43/M 7  
38 30 4751 Sofia McComack Wallace MS 17:31.0 8:46/M 7  
39 31 4752 Nora Miles Wallace MS 17:37.2 8:49/M 7  
40 (< 5) 4758 Rachel Anderson Chapa MS 17:41.0 8:51/M 7  
41 32 4756 Nayeli Vasquez Wallace MS 17:43.3 8:52/M 7  
42 (> 7) 4669 Rachel Grover Barton MS 17:45.2 8:53/M 7  
43 33 4755 Monique Triche Wallace MS 17:48.4 8:54/M 7  
44 34 4776 Alexandra Lara Simon MS 18:06.7 9:03/M 7  
45 35 4769 Elektra Avila Simon MS 18:12.8 9:06/M 7  
46 36 4745 Wren Gillfillan Wallace MS 18:13.3 9:07/M 7  
47 37 4774 Stephanie Gonzalez Simon MS 18:28.0 9:14/M 7  
48 38 4785 Ashley Segura Simon MS 18:28.3 9:14/M 7  
49 (> 7) 4753 Kayla Robertson Wallace MS 18:31.9 9:16/M 7  
50 (> 7) 4754 Sofia Rodriguez Wallace MS 18:54.1 9:27/M 7  
51 39 4716 Desiree Gardner McCormick MS 19:03.6 9:32/M 7  
52 (> 7) 4708 Katie Svajian Dahlstrom MS 19:14.2 9:37/M 7  
53 40 4718 Ashley Ochoa-Martinez McCormick MS 19:20.6 9:40/M 7  
54 (> 7) 4770 Roselin Campos Simon MS 19:38.5 9:49/M 7  
55 41 4722 Celeste Salazar McCormick MS 19:48.2 9:54/M 7  
56 (> 7) 4734 Rose Rios Miller MS 19:58.2 9:59/M 7  
57 (> 7) 4771 Alexis Colla Simon MS 20:01.6 10:01/M 7  
58 (< 5) 4714 Alyanna Resendez Jim Barnes MS 20:07.9 10:04/M 7  
59 42 4719 Yamizel Perez McCormick MS 21:12.3 10:36/M 7  
60 (> 7) 4662 Emmalee Crane Barton MS 23:13.1 11:37/M 7  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

MS District XC

Team - Miller MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:13:54.4

Ave Time:14:46.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4730 Mina Koonz 7 3 3 14:15.6 14:15.6 0:00.0
2 4737 Natalia Torres 7 4 7 14:17.0 28:32.7 0:01.3
3 4728 Madison Dillard 7 5 12 14:36.6 43:09.3 0:20.9
4 4726 Pajia Browning 7 11 23 15:12.1 58:21.5 0:56.5
5 4731 Teagan Korenienski 7 14 37 15:32.8 1:13:54.4 1:17.2
6 4738 Ceilidh Welsh 7 (20) (57) 16:04.4 1:29:58.8 1:48.7
7 4725 Elizabet Aguliar 7 (25) (82) 16:37.5 1:46:36.3 2:21.8
8 4727 Liana Cuevas 7 More Than 7   16:45.8 2:03:22.1 2:30.1
9 4734 Rose Rios 7 More Than 7   19:58.2 2:23:20.4 5:42.5

Team - Barton MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:12:36.9

Ave Time:14:31.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4681 Yesenia Parra 7 1 1 12:46.9 12:46.9 0:00.0
2 4665 Madison Disu 7 2 3 14:01.3 26:48.2 1:14.3
3 4672 Isabella Israel 7 8 11 14:42.4 41:30.7 1:55.5
4 4685 Lilah Rodriguez 7 13 24 15:30.0 57:00.7 2:43.1
5 4686 Khloe Romero 7 15 39 15:36.1 1:12:36.9 2:49.2
6 4684 Audry Rice 7 (19) (58) 16:01.0 1:28:38.0 3:14.1
7 4664 Bebe Davis 7 (24) (82) 16:25.2 1:45:03.2 3:38.2
8 4668 Haleigh Grannis 7 More Than 7   16:34.0 2:01:37.2 3:47.0
9 4673 Amy Jackson 7 More Than 7   16:49.9 2:18:27.1 4:02.9
10 4676 Audre Knepp 7 More Than 7   16:55.7 2:35:22.8 4:08.8
11 4687 Alexis Sanchez 7 More Than 7   17:13.0 2:52:35.9 4:26.1
12 4667 Vanessa Gamble 7 More Than 7   17:15.5 3:09:51.5 4:28.5
13 4669 Rachel Grover 7 More Than 7   17:45.2 3:27:36.7 4:58.3
14 4662 Emmalee Crane 7 More Than 7   23:13.1 3:50:49.8 10:26.1

Team - Dahlstrom MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:17:23.5

Ave Time:15:28.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4700 Zoe McGettrick 7 6 6 14:39.8 14:39.8 0:00.0
2 4701 Simone Mericle 7 9 15 14:53.2 29:33.1 0:13.3
3 4709 Ava Swanson 7 12 27 15:24.8 44:58.0 0:44.9
4 4696 Peyton Hipolito 7 21 48 16:09.7 1:01:07.7 1:29.8
5 4695 Reagan Harris 7 22 70 16:15.8 1:17:23.5 1:35.9
6 4693 Andrea Camarillo 7 (26) (96) 16:52.9 1:34:16.5 2:13.1
7 4702 Emma Minniti 7 (28) (124) 17:15.2 1:51:31.7 2:35.3
8 4708 Katie Svajian 7 More Than 7   19:14.2 2:10:46.0 4:34.4

Team - McCormick MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:24:52.8

Ave Time:16:58.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4724 Samiah Ybarra 7 7 7 14:39.9 14:39.9 0:00.0
2 4715 Isabella Campista 7 17 24 15:49.0 30:28.9 1:09.0
3 4723 Iana Tijerina 7 18 42 15:59.5 46:28.5 1:19.6
4 4716 Desiree Gardner 7 39 81 19:03.6 1:05:32.1 4:23.7
5 4718 Ashley Ochoa-Martinez 7 40 121 19:20.6 1:24:52.8 4:40.7
6 4722 Celeste Salazar 7 (41) (162) 19:48.2 1:44:41.1 5:08.3
7 4719 Yamizel Perez 7 (42) (204) 21:12.3 2:05:53.5 6:32.4

Team - Wallace MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:24:49.2

Ave Time:16:57.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4742 Aurora Fuentes 7 16 16 15:38.5 15:38.5 0:00.0
2 4746 Evelynn Harlan 7 23 39 16:19.0 31:57.6 0:40.5
3 4751 Sofia McComack 7 30 69 17:31.0 49:28.6 1:52.5
4 4752 Nora Miles 7 31 100 17:37.2 1:07:05.9 1:58.6
5 4756 Nayeli Vasquez 7 32 132 17:43.3 1:24:49.2 2:04.7
6 4755 Monique Triche 7 (33) (165) 17:48.4 1:42:37.6 2:09.8
7 4745 Wren Gillfillan 7 (36) (201) 18:13.3 2:00:51.0 2:34.8
8 4753 Kayla Robertson 7 More Than 7   18:31.9 2:19:22.9 2:53.4
9 4754 Sofia Rodriguez 7 More Than 7   18:54.1 2:38:17.0 3:15.5

Team - Simon MS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:25:49.1

Ave Time:17:09.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4781 Mia Martinez 7 10 10 15:03.0 15:03.0 0:00.0
2 4779 Alyssa Martinez 7 27 37 17:01.2 32:04.3 1:58.2
3 4773 Ingrid Galindrez 7 29 66 17:25.1 49:29.4 2:22.1
4 4776 Alexandra Lara 7 34 100 18:06.7 1:07:36.2 3:03.7
5 4769 Elektra Avila 7 35 135 18:12.8 1:25:49.1 3:09.8
6 4774 Stephanie Gonzalez 7 (37) (172) 18:28.0 1:44:17.1 3:24.9
7 4785 Ashley Segura 7 (38) (210) 18:28.3 2:02:45.4 3:25.3
8 4770 Roselin Campos 7 More Than 7   19:38.5 2:22:23.9 4:35.4
9 4771 Alexis Colla 7 More Than 7   20:01.6 2:42:25.6 4:58.5

Team - Jim Barnes MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4714 Alyanna Resendez 7 Less Than 5   20:07.9 20:07.9 0:00.0

Team - Chapa MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4762 Melanie Gonzalez 7 Less Than 5   16:18.5 16:18.5 0:00.0
2 4759 Sadie Cruz 7 Less Than 5   17:02.5 33:21.1 0:44.0
3 4758 Rachel Anderson 7 Less Than 5   17:41.0 51:02.2 1:22.5

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: