mychiptime.com

Varsity Boys

10/13/2017

Round Rock, TX

XC


Back to TAPPS 5A District 3 Main


TAPPS 5A District 1 XC Championship Meet

TAPPS 5A District 1 XC Championship Meet

October 13, 2013


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - TAPPS 5A District 1
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - TAPPS 5A District 1
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

TAPPS 5A District 1

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 1654 Jackson Long St Michaels Catholic 16:41.4 5:21/M 10  
2 (< 5) 1627 Samuel Bellon Hyde Park Baptist 17:31.5 5:37/M 11  
3 2 1653 Joe Lawler St Michaels Catholic 17:40.7 5:40/M 11  
4 3 1618 Blake Johnson Austin Regents 17:58.6 5:46/M 9  
5 4 1617 Aidan Isaac Austin Regents 18:04.5 5:47/M 9  
6 5 1655 Matthias Mahoney St Michaels Catholic 18:06.3 5:48/M 12  
7 6 1656 Nathaniel Mahoney St Michaels Catholic 18:31.5 5:56/M 11  
8 7 1620 Alexander Ratton Austin Regents 18:36.7 5:58/M 10  
9 8 1658 Nicholas Terracina St Michaels Catholic 18:40.1 5:59/M 10  
10 9 1652 Ezra Flores St Michaels Catholic 18:41.1 5:59/M 12  
11 (< 5) 1637 John Paul Bustamante Reicher Catholic 18:48.7 6:02/M 12  
12 10 1657 Jacob Pratt St Michaels Catholic 18:54.1 6:03/M 11  
13 (> 7) 1659 Lachlan Thomas St Michaels Catholic 19:02.5 6:06/M 10  
14 (< 5) 1645 Ricardo Sanchez St Dominic Savio 20:07.3 6:27/M  
15 11 1615 Grayson Brock Austin Regents 20:18.6 6:30/M 10  
16 12 1616 Alexander George Austin Regents 20:23.5 6:32/M 10  
17 (< 5) 1628 Jack Land Hyde Park Baptist 20:52.7 6:41/M 11  
18 13 1619 Carl Kaltwasser Austin Regents 21:13.9 6:48/M 9  
19 (< 5) 1642 Dylan Ayers St Dominic Savio 21:39.2 6:56/M  
20 (< 5) 1640 Max Martinez Reicher Catholic 21:41.9 6:57/M  
21 (< 5) 1643 Ben Frey St Dominic Savio 21:55.1 7:01/M 12  
22 (< 5) 1638 Payton Hill Reicher Catholic 22:23.9 7:10/M  
23 (< 5) 1646 Eric Wilhite St Dominic Savio 22:44.9 7:17/M  
24 (< 5) 1639 Shay Hill Reicher Catholic 24:58.2 8:00/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - St Michaels Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:29:40.1

Ave Time:17:56.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1654 Jackson Long 10 1 1 16:41.4 16:41.4 0:00.0
2 1653 Joe Lawler 11 2 3 17:40.7 34:22.2 0:59.3
3 1655 Matthias Mahoney 12 5 8 18:06.3 52:28.5 1:24.9
4 1656 Nathaniel Mahoney 11 6 14 18:31.5 1:11:00.0 1:50.0
5 1658 Nicholas Terracina 10 8 22 18:40.1 1:29:40.1 1:58.6
6 1652 Ezra Flores 12 (9) (31) 18:41.1 1:48:21.3 1:59.7
7 1657 Jacob Pratt 11 (10) (41) 18:54.1 2:07:15.5 2:12.7
8 1659 Lachlan Thomas 10 More Than 7   19:02.5 2:26:18.1 2:21.1

Team - Austin Regents

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:35:22.1

Ave Time:19:04.4

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1618 Blake Johnson 9 3 3 17:58.6 17:58.6 0:00.0
2 1617 Aidan Isaac 9 4 7 18:04.5 36:03.2 0:05.9
3 1620 Alexander Ratton 10 7 14 18:36.7 54:40.0 0:38.1
4 1615 Grayson Brock 10 11 25 20:18.6 1:14:58.6 2:19.9
5 1616 Alexander George 10 12 37 20:23.5 1:35:22.1 2:24.8
6 1619 Carl Kaltwasser 9 (13) (50) 21:13.9 1:56:36.1 3:15.3

Team - Hyde Park Baptist

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1627 Samuel Bellon 11 Less Than 5   17:31.5 17:31.5 0:00.0
2 1628 Jack Land 11 Less Than 5   20:52.7 38:24.2 3:21.1

Team - Reicher Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1637 John Paul Bustamante 12 Less Than 5   18:48.7 18:48.7 0:00.0
2 1640 Max Martinez Less Than 5   21:41.9 40:30.7 2:53.2
3 1638 Payton Hill Less Than 5   22:23.9 1:02:54.6 3:35.1
4 1639 Shay Hill 12 Less Than 5   24:58.2 1:27:52.9 6:09.5

Team - St Dominic Savio

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1645 Ricardo Sanchez Less Than 5   20:07.3 20:07.3 0:00.0
2 1642 Dylan Ayers Less Than 5   21:39.2 41:46.6 1:31.8
3 1643 Ben Frey 12 Less Than 5   21:55.1 1:03:41.7 1:47.7
4 1646 Eric Wilhite Less Than 5   22:44.9 1:26:26.7 2:37.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: