mychiptime.com

13-6A FRESHMAN GIRLS

10/12/2017

Round Rock, TX

13-6A FRESHMAN GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL District 13-6A XC Championships Main


UIL District 13-6A XC Meet

UIL District 13-6A XC Meet

October 12, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Freshman Girls - UIL DISTRICT 13-6A
Team Detail - Girls - Freshman Girls - UIL DISTRICT 13-6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year  
1 1 4277 Amelia Fullword Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:47.4 11:24/M 9  
2 2 4221 Maddy Baize Round Rock 23:25.9 11:43/M 9  
3 3 4646 Alesia Mendez Round Rock Stony Point 23:30.0 11:45/M 9  
4 4 4236 Anna Dunch Round Rock 23:36.9 11:48/M 9  
5 5 4302 Caroline Hafner Round Rock McNeil 24:07.4 12:04/M 9  
6 6 4324 Destiny Calderon Round Rock Stony Point 24:09.4 12:05/M 9  
7 7 4275 Sofia Engstrom Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:14.1 12:07/M 9  
8 8 4294 Shilo Tuck Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:15.3 12:08/M 9  
9 9 4337 Meryl Mizell Round Rock Stony Point 24:17.4 12:09/M 9  
10 10 4254 Malaika Rapolu Round Rock 24:23.8 12:12/M 9  
11 11 4314 Cassandra Podnar Round Rock McNeil 24:37.0 12:19/M 9  
12 12 4228 Blakely Calderone Round Rock 25:22.6 12:41/M 9  
13 13 4256 Ellie Rogers Round Rock 25:34.3 12:47/M 9  
14 14 4316 Sharada Rao Round Rock McNeil 26:07.0 13:04/M 9  
15 15 4257 Ximena Romo Round Rock 26:18.4 13:09/M 9  
16 16 4282 Briana Holland Round Rock Cedar Ridge 26:21.7 13:11/M 9  
17 17 4348 Sara Vandergriff Round Rock Stony Point 26:38.1 13:19/M 9  
18 (< 5) 4365 Eva Kalakanis Round Rock Westwood 26:44.0 13:22/M 9  
19 18 4279 Grace Germany Round Rock Cedar Ridge 26:59.1 13:30/M 9  
20 (< 5) 4357 Sophia Cobert Round Rock Westwood 27:06.8 13:33/M 9  
21 19 4303 Alaina Hart Round Rock McNeil 27:08.5 13:34/M 9  
22 20 4320 Leena Ammuri Round Rock Stony Point 27:17.9 13:39/M 9  
23 21 4250 Madison Paquet Round Rock 27:33.9 13:47/M 9  
24 22 4298 Isabella Dennis Round Rock McNeil 27:48.2 13:54/M 9  
25 23 4295 Cassidy Avina Round Rock McNeil 29:17.2 14:39/M 9  
26 24 4299 Stella Ditore Round Rock McNeil 29:19.6 14:40/M 9  
27 25 4276 Sabrina Estrada Round Rock Cedar Ridge 29:29.4 14:45/M 9  
28 26 4344 Abigail Sullivan Round Rock Stony Point 29:47.3 14:54/M 9  
29 (< 5) 4354 Dinah Bray Round Rock Westwood 29:52.9 14:56/M  
30 (< 5) 4359 Aubrey Flores Round Rock Westwood 31:32.3 15:46/M 9  
31 (> 7) 4308 Lillian Langford Round Rock McNeil 36:56.5 18:28/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshman Girls

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 2:02:23.6

Ave Time:24:28.7

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4221 Maddy Baize 9 2 2 23:25.9 23:25.9 0:38.4
2 4236 Anna Dunch 9 4 6 23:36.9 47:02.8 0:49.4
3 4254 Malaika Rapolu 9 10 16 24:23.8 1:11:26.6 1:36.3
4 4228 Blakely Calderone 9 12 28 25:22.6 1:36:49.3 2:35.2
5 4256 Ellie Rogers 9 13 41 25:34.3 2:02:23.6 2:46.8
6 4257 Ximena Romo 9 (15) (56) 26:18.4 2:28:42.1 3:30.9
7 4250 Madison Paquet 9 (21) (77) 27:33.9 2:56:16.0 4:46.4

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 2:04:37.7

Ave Time:24:55.5

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4277 Amelia Fullword 9 1 1 22:47.4 22:47.4 0:00.0
2 4275 Sofia Engstrom 9 7 8 24:14.1 47:01.5 1:26.6
3 4294 Shilo Tuck 9 8 16 24:15.3 1:11:16.9 1:27.8
4 4282 Briana Holland 9 16 32 26:21.7 1:37:38.6 3:34.2
5 4279 Grace Germany 9 18 50 26:59.1 2:04:37.7 4:11.6
6 4276 Sabrina Estrada 9 (25) (75) 29:29.4 2:34:07.2 6:41.9

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 2:05:52.9

Ave Time:25:10.6

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4646 Alesia Mendez 9 3 3 23:30.0 23:30.0 0:42.6
2 4324 Destiny Calderon 9 6 9 24:09.4 47:39.4 1:21.9
3 4337 Meryl Mizell 9 9 18 24:17.4 1:11:56.8 1:29.9
4 4348 Sara Vandergriff 9 17 35 26:38.1 1:38:35.0 3:50.6
5 4320 Leena Ammuri 9 20 55 27:17.9 2:05:52.9 4:30.5
6 4344 Abigail Sullivan 9 (26) (81) 29:47.3 2:35:40.3 6:59.8

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 2:09:48.2

Ave Time:25:57.6

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4302 Caroline Hafner 9 5 5 24:07.4 24:07.4 1:19.9
2 4314 Cassandra Podnar 9 11 16 24:37.0 48:44.4 1:49.5
3 4316 Sharada Rao 9 14 30 26:07.0 1:14:51.5 3:19.5
4 4303 Alaina Hart 9 19 49 27:08.5 1:42:00.0 4:21.0
5 4298 Isabella Dennis 9 22 71 27:48.2 2:09:48.2 5:00.7
6 4295 Cassidy Avina 9 (23) (94) 29:17.2 2:39:05.5 6:29.8
7 4299 Stella Ditore 9 (24) (118) 29:19.6 3:08:25.1 6:32.2
8 4308 Lillian Langford 9 More Than 7   36:56.5 3:45:21.7 14:09.0

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4365 Eva Kalakanis 9 Less Than 5   26:44.0 26:44.0 3:56.5
2 4357 Sophia Cobert 9 Less Than 5   27:06.8 53:50.8 4:19.3
3 4354 Dinah Bray Less Than 5   29:52.9 1:23:43.7 7:05.4
4 4359 Aubrey Flores 9 Less Than 5   31:32.3 1:55:16.0 8:44.8

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: