mychiptime.com

13-6A JV BOYS

10/12/2017

Round Rock, TX

13-6A JV BOYS

Cross Country


Back to UIL District 13-6A XC Championships Main


UIL District 13-6A XC Meet

UIL District 13-6A XC Meet

October 12, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - UIL DISTRICT 13-6A
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - UIL DISTRICT 13-6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

UIL DISTRICT 13-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year  
1 1 4445 Robby Graves Round Rock 17:14.4 5:31/M 10  
2 2 4422 Joseph Bjarnason Round Rock 17:20.1 5:33/M 10  
3 3 4439 Ruben Estrada Round Rock 17:40.1 5:40/M 10  
4 4 4588 Michael Lumpkin Round Rock Stony Point 17:51.8 5:43/M 11  
5 5 4414 Drew Albright Round Rock 17:52.6 5:44/M 11  
6 6 4419 Blake Belisle Round Rock 17:54.6 5:44/M 11  
7 7 4510 Leo Mireles Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:55.9 5:45/M 11  
8 8 4535 Kenneth Halling Round Rock McNeil 18:11.1 5:50/M 11  
9 9 4483 Christopher Tan Round Rock 18:22.4 5:53/M 10  
10 10 4496 Zach Feller Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:23.4 5:54/M 10  
11 11 4492 Riley Deaver Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:24.3 5:54/M 10  
12 12 4430 Ethan Cummings Round Rock 18:32.6 5:56/M 11  
13 (> 7) 4473 Spencer Phelps Round Rock 18:38.6 5:58/M 10  
14 (> 7) 4415 Clark Ansley Round Rock 18:42.3 6:00/M 10  
15 (> 7) 4455 Calon Lamb Round Rock 18:55.5 6:04/M 10  
16 (> 7) 4427 Kyle Champion Round Rock 18:58.7 6:05/M 11  
17 13 4390 August Ashlock Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:01.3 6:06/M 11  
18 14 4528 Justin Bozell Round Rock McNeil 19:06.8 6:07/M 11  
19 (> 7) 4442 Max Giese Round Rock 19:12.1 6:09/M 11  
20 15 4399 Storm Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:15.3 6:10/M 11  
21 16 4607 Jon Torres Round Rock Stony Point 19:16.5 6:11/M 10  
22 (> 7) 4453 Saahir Janmohamed Round Rock 19:24.9 6:13/M 10  
23 17 4512 Seth Navarez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 19:29.0 6:15/M 10  
24 18 4396 Logan Camp Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:41.3 6:19/M 10  
25 19 4641 Colton Roberts Round Rock Westwood 19:42.4 6:19/M 11  
26 20 4601 Hector Santellana Round Rock Stony Point 19:43.2 6:19/M 11  
27 21 4568 Nathaniel Corneau Lopez Round Rock Stony Point 19:57.4 6:24/M 11  
28 22 4654 Ulyses Torres-Martinez Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:59.5 6:24/M  
29 23 4658 Jose Mascorro Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:06.2 6:27/M  
30 24 4620 Dylan Granger Round Rock Westwood 20:08.8 6:27/M 11  
31 25 4633 Satyavan Malpani Round Rock Westwood 20:17.8 6:30/M 11  
32 26 4523 Ford Tew Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:23.6 6:32/M 11  
33 27 4634 Robert Murray Round Rock Westwood 20:27.0 6:33/M 11  
34 28 4531 Nick Favela Round Rock McNeil 20:29.0 6:34/M 11  
35 29 4505 Alec Johnson Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:29.1 6:34/M 11  
36 30 4556 Ben Reinhardt Round Rock McNeil 20:35.6 6:36/M 11  
37 (> 7) 4426 Caleb Carbonell Round Rock 20:38.2 6:37/M 10  
38 31 4572 Benjamin Dixon Round Rock Stony Point 20:42.5 6:38/M 10  
39 32 4508 Kai Mata Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:43.3 6:38/M 10  
40 (> 7) 4515 Sam Randall Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:52.2 6:41/M 10  
41 (> 7) 4503 Ethan Hinojosa Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:52.3 6:41/M 11  
42 33 4603 Tyrek Showels Round Rock Stony Point 21:01.2 6:44/M 11  
43 (> 7) 4434 Rohan Doraiswamy Round Rock 21:02.9 6:44/M 10  
44 34 4621 Jack Granger Round Rock Westwood 21:03.0 6:45/M 11  
45 35 4655 Bryant Thai Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:04.3 6:45/M  
46 36 4409 Randy Serrano Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:08.7 6:46/M 11  
47 (> 7) 4471 Wesley Nutt Round Rock 21:09.6 6:47/M 11  
48 (> 7) 4657 Ernesto Denova Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:12.2 6:48/M  
49 (> 7) 4395 Noah Caballero Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:14.7 6:48/M 10  
50 (> 7) 4443 Mateo Grasso Round Rock 21:18.2 6:50/M 11  
51 37 4554 Siddart Puthankatti Round Rock McNeil 21:18.4 6:50/M 10  
52 38 4625 Sam Helwig Round Rock Westwood 21:18.8 6:50/M 11  
53 (> 7) 4472 Andrew Perez Round Rock 21:24.3 6:52/M 10  
54 39 4562 Zachary Aleman Round Rock Stony Point 21:26.0 6:52/M 11  
55 (> 7) 4659 Rodrigo Arellano Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:30.0 6:53/M  
56 40 4639 Harris Qaraishi Round Rock Westwood 21:30.1 6:53/M 10  
57 (< 5) 4387 Yvans Tepondjou Pflugerville 21:30.8 6:53/M 11  
58 (> 7) 4449 Jacob Hayes Round Rock 21:31.9 6:54/M 11  
59 (> 7) 4656 Shawn Boujmil Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:34.1 6:55/M  
60 (> 7) 4498 Logan Gillian Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:34.8 6:55/M 10  
61 (> 7) 4637 Aidan Petratos Round Rock Westwood 21:36.0 6:55/M 10  
62 41 4550 John Nguyen Round Rock McNeil 21:40.3 6:57/M 11  
63 (> 7) 4623 Bryce Harrison Round Rock Westwood 21:41.4 6:57/M 10  
64 (> 7) 4636 Aaryn Patel Round Rock Westwood 21:44.9 6:58/M 11  
65 (> 7) 4497 Aiden Gillian Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:47.0 6:59/M 10  
66 (> 7) 4465 Hayden Mellon Round Rock 21:54.2 7:01/M 11  
67 (> 7) 4482 Evan Staggs Round Rock 21:55.5 7:01/M 11  
68 (> 7) 4627 Gabriel Hill Round Rock Westwood 21:56.2 7:02/M 11  
69 (> 7) 4454 Michael Keist Round Rock 21:59.8 7:03/M 10  
70 (> 7) 4466 Blake Montgomery Round Rock 22:00.3 7:03/M 11  
71 (> 7) 4629 Gabriel Kotich Round Rock Westwood 22:01.1 7:03/M 10  
72 (> 7) 4463 Clayton Means Round Rock 22:02.8 7:04/M 11  
73 (> 7) 4606 Colby Thieme Round Rock Stony Point 22:03.4 7:04/M 10  
74 (> 7) 4401 Blake Elwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:10.8 7:06/M 11  
75 (> 7) 4520 Gabe Simmons Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:13.2 7:07/M 11  
76 (> 7) 4628 Adam Kelley Round Rock Westwood 22:21.2 7:10/M 11  
77 42 4529 Angel Caldera Round Rock McNeil 22:29.1 7:12/M 11  
78 (> 7) 4595 Dylan Pedraza Round Rock Stony Point 22:30.9 7:13/M 10  
79 (> 7) 4653 Pedro Garcia Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:40.5 7:16/M  
80 (> 7) 4412 Austin Abbot Round Rock 22:48.8 7:18/M 10  
81 (> 7) 4420 Will Bentley Round Rock 22:49.7 7:19/M 10  
82 (> 7) 4533 Alexander Foucart Round Rock McNeil 22:51.1 7:19/M 10  
83 (> 7) 4570 Peter Dees Round Rock Stony Point 22:51.3 7:19/M 11  
84 (> 7) 4429 Joshua Cho Round Rock 22:51.4 7:19/M 11  
85 (> 7) 4457 Ethan Lee Round Rock 22:52.0 7:20/M 11  
86 (> 7) 4478 Carlos Reynosa Round Rock 22:52.3 7:20/M 11  
87 (> 7) 4612 Francis Yamoah Round Rock Stony Point 22:53.5 7:20/M 11  
88 (> 7) 4539 Travis Jelson Round Rock McNeil 22:57.6 7:21/M 11  
89 (> 7) 4407 Matthew Obermier Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:07.3 7:25/M 11  
90 (< 5) 4375 Ian Barnhill Pflugerville 23:10.0 7:26/M 11  
91 (> 7) 4494 Adriel Escobar Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:21.0 7:29/M 10  
92 (> 7) 4487 Chris Archer Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:49.1 7:38/M 10  
93 (> 7) 4504 Drew Jenkins Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:55.7 7:40/M 11  
94 (> 7) 4578 Nathan Foss Round Rock Stony Point 24:01.2 7:42/M 11  
95 (> 7) 4488 Sean Archer Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:01.7 7:42/M 10  
96 (> 7) 4581 Jared Haddon Round Rock Stony Point 24:08.5 7:44/M 10  
97 (> 7) 4410 Craig Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 24:33.5 7:52/M 10  
98 (> 7) 4448 John Harris Round Rock 24:41.6 7:55/M 10  
99 (> 7) 4585 Isaiah Ivarra Round Rock Stony Point 24:45.1 7:56/M 11  
100 (> 7) 4547 William Meisch Round Rock McNeil 25:00.7 8:01/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year  
101 (> 7) 4537 Ryan Holmquist Round Rock McNeil 25:01.2 8:01/M 11  
102 (> 7) 4558 Matthew Simpson Round Rock McNeil 25:02.5 8:01/M 11  
103 (> 7) 4433 Jake Davis Round Rock 25:22.3 8:08/M 10  
104 (> 7) 4579 Christopher Garcia Round Rock Stony Point 25:25.3 8:09/M 10  
105 (> 7) 4467 Cole Mooney Round Rock 25:29.4 8:10/M 11  
106 (> 7) 4538 Andrew James Round Rock McNeil 25:42.8 8:14/M 11  
107 (> 7) 4645 Adam Tomsio Round Rock Westwood 25:54.0 8:18/M 11  
108 (> 7) 4511 Jalen Moore Round Rock Cedar Ridge 26:17.6 8:25/M 11  
109 (< 5) 4376 Vincent Batson Pflugerville 27:09.7 8:42/M 11  
110 (< 5) 4377 Alex Bromley Pflugerville 30:58.4 9:56/M 9  
SR SR 4378 Emilio De Loera Gutierrez Pflugerville 22:23.4 7:10/M 12  
SR SR 4389 Hugo Villalobos Pflugerville 25:45.9 8:15/M 12  
SR SR 4418 Alexander Beardsley Round Rock 20:25.5 6:33/M 12  
SR SR 4423 Trevor Bolger Round Rock 20:40.4 6:37/M 12  
SR SR 4425 Jarod Bruns Round Rock 21:16.6 6:49/M 12  
SR SR 4450 Christian Hernandez Round Rock 20:11.3 6:28/M 12  
SR SR 4451 Sam Holbrook Round Rock 22:08.7 7:06/M 12  
SR SR 4464 Gabriel Mello Round Rock 24:00.2 7:42/M 12  
SR SR 4468 Elijah Morrison Round Rock 20:05.0 6:26/M 12  
SR SR 4470 Andrew Neidig Round Rock 17:44.2 5:41/M 12  
SR SR 4481 Carl Patric Shaulis Round Rock 17:28.7 5:36/M 12  
SR SR 4485 Dominic Vargas Round Rock 18:21.7 5:53/M 12  
SR SR 4489 Ben Balandran Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:18.9 6:30/M 12  
SR SR 4490 Nathan Balli Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:40.9 5:59/M 12  
SR SR 4491 Jaxson Benedict Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:36.2 6:36/M 12  
SR SR 4493 Nate Engstrom Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:35.5 5:38/M 12  
SR SR 4495 Christian Escobar Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:44.9 7:36/M 12  
SR SR 4502 Jacob Hamilton Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:14.4 5:51/M 12  
SR SR 4506 Ian Jordan Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:10.4 7:26/M 12  
SR SR 4509 Aaron Meil Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:15.6 7:08/M 12  
SR SR 4516 Mark Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:57.6 6:04/M 12  
SR SR 4517 Ryan Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:17.5 6:30/M 12  
SR SR 4524 Keanu Thurston-Baker Round Rock Cedar Ridge 19:04.2 6:07/M 12  
SR SR 4530 Gus Caldwell Round Rock McNeil 24:27.2 7:50/M 12  
SR SR 4532 Ian Flood Round Rock McNeil 20:35.5 6:36/M 12  
SR SR 4543 Matthew Lutz Round Rock McNeil 19:52.7 6:22/M 12  
SR SR 4544 Kurt Lyell Round Rock McNeil 22:06.7 7:05/M 12  
SR SR 4549 Antonio Montoya Round Rock McNeil 24:23.9 7:49/M 12  
SR SR 4569 Victor Davilla Round Rock Stony Point 20:39.5 6:37/M 12  
SR SR 4577 Luis Esquivel Round Rock Stony Point 22:20.0 7:09/M 12  
SR SR 4586 Robert Jenkins Round Rock Stony Point 19:24.5 6:13/M 12  
SR SR 4589 Julian MacEdo Round Rock Stony Point 21:03.1 6:45/M 12  
SR SR 4596 Julian Devin Pedraza Round Rock Stony Point 18:30.0 5:56/M 12  
SR SR 4599 Omar Rodriguez Round Rock Stony Point 18:32.4 5:56/M 12  
SR SR 4602 Josh Scroggins Round Rock Stony Point 21:22.7 6:51/M 12  
SR SR 4622 Jitendra Gudlavalleti Round Rock Westwood 20:25.0 6:33/M 12  
SR SR 4624 Reid Harrison Round Rock Westwood 21:07.1 6:46/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:28:01.9

Ave Time:17:36.3

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4445 Robby Graves 10 1 1 17:14.4 17:14.4 0:00.0
2 4422 Joseph Bjarnason 10 2 3 17:20.1 34:34.5 0:05.6
3 4439 Ruben Estrada 10 3 6 17:40.1 52:14.7 0:25.7
4 4414 Drew Albright 11 5 11 17:52.6 1:10:07.3 0:38.1
5 4419 Blake Belisle 11 6 17 17:54.6 1:28:01.9 0:40.1
6 4483 Christopher Tan 10 (9) (26) 18:22.4 1:46:24.3 1:07.9
7 4430 Ethan Cummings 11 (12) (38) 18:32.6 2:04:57.0 1:18.2
8 4473 Spencer Phelps 10 More Than 7   18:38.6 2:23:35.6 1:24.1
9 4415 Clark Ansley 10 More Than 7   18:42.3 2:42:17.9 1:27.8
10 4455 Calon Lamb 10 More Than 7   18:55.5 3:01:13.4 1:41.1
11 4427 Kyle Champion 11 More Than 7   18:58.7 3:20:12.2 1:44.3
12 4442 Max Giese 11 More Than 7   19:12.1 3:39:24.4 1:57.7
13 4453 Saahir Janmohamed 10 More Than 7   19:24.9 3:58:49.3 2:10.4
14 4426 Caleb Carbonell 10 More Than 7   20:38.2 4:19:27.5 3:23.7
15 4434 Rohan Doraiswamy 10 More Than 7   21:02.9 4:40:30.5 3:48.5
16 4471 Wesley Nutt 11 More Than 7   21:09.6 5:01:40.1 3:55.1
17 4443 Mateo Grasso 11 More Than 7   21:18.2 5:22:58.3 4:03.7
18 4472 Andrew Perez 10 More Than 7   21:24.3 5:44:22.7 4:09.9
19 4449 Jacob Hayes 11 More Than 7   21:31.9 6:05:54.7 4:17.5
20 4465 Hayden Mellon 11 More Than 7   21:54.2 6:27:48.9 4:39.7
21 4482 Evan Staggs 11 More Than 7   21:55.5 6:49:44.4 4:41.0
22 4454 Michael Keist 10 More Than 7   21:59.8 7:11:44.2 4:45.3
23 4466 Blake Montgomery 11 More Than 7   22:00.3 7:33:44.6 4:45.9
24 4463 Clayton Means 11 More Than 7   22:02.8 7:55:47.4 4:48.3
25 4412 Austin Abbot 10 More Than 7   22:48.8 8:18:36.2 5:34.3
26 4420 Will Bentley 10 More Than 7   22:49.7 8:41:25.9 5:35.2
27 4429 Joshua Cho 11 More Than 7   22:51.4 9:04:17.4 5:37.0
28 4457 Ethan Lee 11 More Than 7   22:52.0 9:27:09.5 5:37.6
29 4478 Carlos Reynosa 11 More Than 7   22:52.3 9:50:01.9 5:37.9
30 4448 John Harris 10 More Than 7   24:41.6 10:14:43.5 7:27.1
31 4433 Jake Davis 10 More Than 7   25:22.3 10:40:05.8 8:07.8
32 4467 Cole Mooney 11 More Than 7   25:29.4 11:05:35.2 8:14.9
SR 4418 Alexander Beardsley 12 SR   20:25.5 11:26:00.8 3:11.1
SR 4423 Trevor Bolger 12 SR   20:40.4 11:46:41.2 3:26.0
SR 4425 Jarod Bruns 12 SR   21:16.6 12:07:57.9 4:02.2
SR 4450 Christian Hernandez 12 SR   20:11.3 12:28:09.2 2:56.9
SR 4451 Sam Holbrook 12 SR   22:08.7 12:50:17.9 4:54.2
SR 4464 Gabriel Mello 12 SR   24:00.2 13:14:18.2 6:45.8
SR 4468 Elijah Morrison 12 SR   20:05.0 13:34:23.2 2:50.5
SR 4470 Andrew Neidig 12 SR   17:44.2 13:52:07.5 0:29.8
SR 4481 Carl Patric Shaulis 12 SR   17:28.7 14:09:36.2 0:14.3
SR 4485 Dominic Vargas 12 SR   18:21.7 14:27:58.0 1:07.3

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:34:36.3

Ave Time:18:55.2

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4510 Leo Mireles 11 7 7 17:55.9 17:55.9 0:41.4
2 4496 Zach Feller 10 10 17 18:23.4 36:19.3 1:08.9
3 4492 Riley Deaver 10 11 28 18:24.3 54:43.6 1:09.9
4 4512 Seth Navarez 10 17 45 19:29.0 1:14:12.7 2:14.5
5 4523 Ford Tew 11 26 71 20:23.6 1:34:36.3 3:09.1
6 4505 Alec Johnson 11 (29) (100) 20:29.1 1:55:05.4 3:14.6
7 4508 Kai Mata 10 (32) (132) 20:43.3 2:15:48.8 3:28.9
8 4515 Sam Randall 10 More Than 7   20:52.2 2:36:41.0 3:37.8
9 4503 Ethan Hinojosa 11 More Than 7   20:52.3 2:57:33.3 3:37.8
10 4498 Logan Gillian 10 More Than 7   21:34.8 3:19:08.2 4:20.4
11 4497 Aiden Gillian 10 More Than 7   21:47.0 3:40:55.3 4:32.6
12 4520 Gabe Simmons 11 More Than 7   22:13.2 4:03:08.6 4:58.8
13 4494 Adriel Escobar 10 More Than 7   23:21.0 4:26:29.7 6:06.6
14 4487 Chris Archer 10 More Than 7   23:49.1 4:50:18.8 6:34.6
15 4504 Drew Jenkins 11 More Than 7   23:55.7 5:14:14.5 6:41.2
16 4488 Sean Archer 10 More Than 7   24:01.7 5:38:16.2 6:47.2
17 4511 Jalen Moore 11 More Than 7   26:17.6 6:04:33.8 9:03.2
SR 4489 Ben Balandran 12 SR   20:18.9 6:24:52.8 3:04.4
SR 4490 Nathan Balli 12 SR   18:40.9 6:43:33.8 1:26.5
SR 4491 Jaxson Benedict 12 SR   20:36.2 7:04:10.0 3:21.8
SR 4493 Nate Engstrom 12 SR   17:35.5 7:21:45.5 0:21.0
SR 4495 Christian Escobar 12 SR   23:44.9 7:45:30.5 6:30.5
SR 4502 Jacob Hamilton 12 SR   18:14.4 8:03:44.9 1:00.0
SR 4506 Ian Jordan 12 SR   23:10.4 8:26:55.4 5:56.0
SR 4509 Aaron Meil 12 SR   22:15.6 8:49:11.0 5:01.1
SR 4516 Mark Rodriguez 12 SR   18:57.6 9:08:08.6 1:43.2
SR 4517 Ryan Rodriguez 12 SR   20:17.5 9:28:26.2 3:03.1
SR 4524 Keanu Thurston-Baker 12 SR   19:04.2 9:47:30.5 1:49.8

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:38:03.8

Ave Time:19:36.7

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4390 August Ashlock 11 13 13 19:01.3 19:01.3 1:46.8
2 4399 Storm Ebert 11 15 28 19:15.3 38:16.6 2:00.9
3 4396 Logan Camp 10 18 46 19:41.3 57:58.0 2:26.9
4 4654 Ulyses Torres-Martinez 22 68 19:59.5 1:17:57.5 2:45.1
5 4658 Jose Mascorro 23 91 20:06.2 1:38:03.8 2:51.8
6 4655 Bryant Thai (35) (126) 21:04.3 1:59:08.1 3:49.8
7 4409 Randy Serrano 11 (36) (162) 21:08.7 2:20:16.8 3:54.2
8 4657 Ernesto Denova More Than 7   21:12.2 2:41:29.0 3:57.7
9 4395 Noah Caballero 10 More Than 7   21:14.7 3:02:43.8 4:00.2
10 4659 Rodrigo Arellano More Than 7   21:30.0 3:24:13.8 4:15.6
11 4656 Shawn Boujmil More Than 7   21:34.1 3:45:47.9 4:19.6
12 4401 Blake Elwood 11 More Than 7   22:10.8 4:07:58.8 4:56.3
13 4653 Pedro Garcia More Than 7   22:40.5 4:30:39.4 5:26.1
14 4407 Matthew Obermier 11 More Than 7   23:07.3 4:53:46.7 5:52.9
15 4410 Craig Solis 10 More Than 7   24:33.5 5:18:20.3 7:19.0

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:37:31.5

Ave Time:19:30.3

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4588 Michael Lumpkin 11 4 4 17:51.8 17:51.8 0:37.4
2 4607 Jon Torres 10 16 20 19:16.5 37:08.3 2:02.0
3 4601 Hector Santellana 11 20 40 19:43.2 56:51.6 2:28.7
4 4568 Nathaniel Corneau Lopez 11 21 61 19:57.4 1:16:49.0 2:43.0
5 4572 Benjamin Dixon 10 31 92 20:42.5 1:37:31.5 3:28.0
6 4603 Tyrek Showels 11 (33) (125) 21:01.2 1:58:32.8 3:46.8
7 4562 Zachary Aleman 11 (39) (164) 21:26.0 2:19:58.8 4:11.6
8 4606 Colby Thieme 10 More Than 7   22:03.4 2:42:02.3 4:48.9
9 4595 Dylan Pedraza 10 More Than 7   22:30.9 3:04:33.2 5:16.5
10 4570 Peter Dees 11 More Than 7   22:51.3 3:27:24.5 5:36.8
11 4612 Francis Yamoah 11 More Than 7   22:53.5 3:50:18.1 5:39.1
12 4578 Nathan Foss 11 More Than 7   24:01.2 4:14:19.3 6:46.8
13 4581 Jared Haddon 10 More Than 7   24:08.5 4:38:27.8 6:54.0
14 4585 Isaiah Ivarra 11 More Than 7   24:45.1 5:03:13.0 7:30.7
15 4579 Christopher Garcia 10 More Than 7   25:25.3 5:28:38.3 8:10.8
SR 4569 Victor Davilla 12 SR   20:39.5 5:49:17.9 3:25.1
SR 4577 Luis Esquivel 12 SR   22:20.0 6:11:37.9 5:05.6
SR 4586 Robert Jenkins 12 SR   19:24.5 6:31:02.5 2:10.1
SR 4589 Julian MacEdo 12 SR   21:03.1 6:52:05.7 3:48.7
SR 4596 Julian Devin Pedraza 12 SR   18:30.0 7:10:35.8 1:15.6
SR 4599 Omar Rodriguez 12 SR   18:32.4 7:29:08.2 1:18.0
SR 4602 Josh Scroggins 12 SR   21:22.7 7:50:31.0 4:08.3

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:39:41.0

Ave Time:19:56.2

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4535 Kenneth Halling 11 8 8 18:11.1 18:11.1 0:56.7
2 4528 Justin Bozell 11 14 22 19:06.8 37:17.9 1:52.3
3 4531 Nick Favela 11 28 50 20:29.0 57:47.0 3:14.6
4 4556 Ben Reinhardt 11 30 80 20:35.6 1:18:22.6 3:21.2
5 4554 Siddart Puthankatti 10 37 117 21:18.4 1:39:41.0 4:03.9
6 4550 John Nguyen 11 (41) (158) 21:40.3 2:01:21.4 4:25.9
7 4529 Angel Caldera 11 (42) (200) 22:29.1 2:23:50.5 5:14.6
8 4533 Alexander Foucart 10 More Than 7   22:51.1 2:46:41.7 5:36.7
9 4539 Travis Jelson 11 More Than 7   22:57.6 3:09:39.4 5:43.2
10 4547 William Meisch 12 More Than 7   25:00.7 3:34:40.1 7:46.2
11 4537 Ryan Holmquist 11 More Than 7   25:01.2 3:59:41.4 7:46.8
12 4558 Matthew Simpson 11 More Than 7   25:02.5 4:24:43.9 7:48.0
13 4538 Andrew James 11 More Than 7   25:42.8 4:50:26.8 8:28.4
SR 4530 Gus Caldwell 12 SR   24:27.2 5:14:54.1 7:12.8
SR 4532 Ian Flood 12 SR   20:35.5 5:35:29.7 3:21.1
SR 4543 Matthew Lutz 12 SR   19:52.7 5:55:22.4 2:38.2
SR 4544 Kurt Lyell 12 SR   22:06.7 6:17:29.1 4:52.3
SR 4549 Antonio Montoya 12 SR   24:23.9 6:41:53.1 7:09.5

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:41:39.3

Ave Time:20:19.8

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4641 Colton Roberts 11 19 19 19:42.4 19:42.4 2:28.0
2 4620 Dylan Granger 11 24 43 20:08.8 39:51.3 2:54.4
3 4633 Satyavan Malpani 11 25 68 20:17.8 1:00:09.1 3:03.4
4 4634 Robert Murray 11 27 95 20:27.0 1:20:36.2 3:12.6
5 4621 Jack Granger 11 34 129 21:03.0 1:41:39.3 3:48.6
6 4625 Sam Helwig 11 (38) (167) 21:18.8 2:02:58.2 4:04.4
7 4639 Harris Qaraishi 10 (40) (207) 21:30.1 2:24:28.3 4:15.6
8 4637 Aidan Petratos 10 More Than 7   21:36.0 2:46:04.4 4:21.6
9 4623 Bryce Harrison 10 More Than 7   21:41.4 3:07:45.9 4:27.0
10 4636 Aaryn Patel 11 More Than 7   21:44.9 3:29:30.8 4:30.4
11 4627 Gabriel Hill 11 More Than 7   21:56.2 3:51:27.0 4:41.8
12 4629 Gabriel Kotich 10 More Than 7   22:01.1 4:13:28.2 4:46.7
13 4628 Adam Kelley 11 More Than 7   22:21.2 4:35:49.4 5:06.8
14 4645 Adam Tomsio 11 More Than 7   25:54.0 5:01:43.5 8:39.6
SR 4622 Jitendra Gudlavalleti 12 SR   20:25.0 5:22:08.6 3:10.6
SR 4624 Reid Harrison 12 SR   21:07.1 5:43:15.7 3:52.7

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4387 Yvans Tepondjou 11 Less Than 5   21:30.8 21:30.8 4:16.4
2 4375 Ian Barnhill 11 Less Than 5   23:10.0 44:40.8 5:55.5
3 4376 Vincent Batson 11 Less Than 5   27:09.7 1:11:50.6 9:55.3
4 4377 Alex Bromley 9 Less Than 5   30:58.4 1:42:49.1 13:44.0
SR 4378 Emilio De Loera Gutierrez 12 SR   22:23.4 2:05:12.5 5:09.0
SR 4389 Hugo Villalobos 12 SR   25:45.9 2:30:58.4 8:31.4

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: