mychiptime.com

13-6A JV GIRLS

10/12/2017

Round Rock, TX

13-6A JV GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL District 13-6A XC Championships Main


UIL District 13-6A XC Meet

UIL District 13-6A XC Meet

October 12, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - UIL DISTRICT 13-6A
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - UIL DISTRICT 13-6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

UIL DISTRICT 13-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year  
1 1 4287 Madi Pearcy Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:47.5 6:59/M 10  
2 2 4259 Alia Shermer Round Rock 21:59.8 7:03/M 11  
3 3 4231 Elizabeth Chimitt Round Rock 22:10.6 7:06/M 11  
4 4 4258 Mia Sanchez Round Rock 22:20.4 7:09/M 10  
5 5 4206 Olivia Fish Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:30.4 7:13/M 10  
6 6 4264 Sierra Vargas Round Rock 22:37.3 7:15/M 11  
7 7 4270 Maryann Chidume Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:39.9 7:16/M 11  
8 8 4252 Ally Partridge Round Rock 22:43.7 7:17/M 10  
9 9 4248 Olivia Mills Round Rock 22:52.3 7:20/M 10  
10 10 4217 Lauren Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:05.1 7:24/M 11  
11 11 4346 Kenya Terrez-Estrada Round Rock Stony Point 23:20.2 7:29/M 10  
12 12 4230 Ellie Chase Round Rock 23:51.0 7:39/M 11  
13 13 4199 Elizabeth Anderson Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:51.2 7:39/M 11  
14 14 4313 Julia Perry Round Rock McNeil 23:53.7 7:39/M 11  
15 15 4281 Nadia Gomez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:03.1 7:43/M 11  
16 (> 7) 4229 Kenzie Chafin Round Rock 24:05.8 7:43/M 11  
17 16 4204 Gladys Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson 24:06.4 7:43/M 10  
18 17 4289 Danna Quiriarte Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:08.7 7:44/M 11  
19 (> 7) 4242 Annagrace Hale Round Rock 24:08.9 7:44/M 9  
20 18 4311 Ariel Neal Round Rock McNeil 24:09.8 7:44/M 10  
21 (> 7) 4220 Emma Ausman Round Rock 24:21.5 7:48/M 10  
22 19 4286 Sarah McClain Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:23.3 7:49/M 10  
23 20 4315 Catherine Quade Round Rock McNeil 24:28.9 7:51/M 10  
24 (> 7) 4265 Paige Williams Round Rock 24:30.7 7:51/M 11  
25 (> 7) 4224 Danielle Beltran Round Rock 24:30.9 7:51/M 10  
26 21 4352 Veda Allen Round Rock Westwood 24:36.2 7:53/M 11  
27 (> 7) 4266 Maddie Woodfield Round Rock 24:38.0 7:54/M 10  
28 22 4347 Maryam Vandergriff Round Rock Stony Point 24:44.5 7:56/M 10  
29 (> 7) 4232 Christine Crawford Round Rock 25:11.9 8:04/M 11  
30 23 4283 Kaitlin Howell Round Rock Cedar Ridge 25:12.0 8:05/M 11  
31 24 4203 Saibree Marchand-Simmons Pflugerville Hendrickson 25:41.5 8:14/M 10  
32 25 4335 Gabriela Klein Round Rock Stony Point 25:45.5 8:15/M 11  
33 26 4307 Hope Landuyt Round Rock McNeil 25:52.1 8:17/M 11  
34 (> 7) 4245 Ashleigh Jamison Round Rock 26:24.0 8:28/M 11  
35 27 4290 Makenzie Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 26:26.0 8:28/M 10  
36 (> 7) 4234 Josie Dressendorfer Round Rock 26:36.8 8:32/M 11  
37 (> 7) 4267 Jessica Araujo Round Rock Cedar Ridge 26:43.2 8:34/M 10  
38 (> 7) 4223 Allie Beardsley Round Rock 26:49.6 8:36/M 11  
39 28 4200 Nicole Ayad Pflugerville Hendrickson 26:52.3 8:37/M 9  
40 29 4342 Analisa Sanchez Round Rock Stony Point 26:53.5 8:37/M 10  
41 (> 7) 4253 Madeleine Price Round Rock 26:53.9 8:37/M 11  
42 (> 7) 4274 Annika Engstrom Round Rock Cedar Ridge 26:55.1 8:38/M 11  
43 (> 7) 4262 Jordan Spangenberg Round Rock 26:56.1 8:38/M 11  
44 30 4304 Meredith Hart Round Rock McNeil 26:58.3 8:39/M 11  
45 31 4201 Macy Burnham Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:05.7 8:41/M 10  
46 32 4340 Anne-Marie Prosper Round Rock Stony Point 27:08.2 8:42/M 10  
47 (> 7) 4238 Bethannie Farmer Round Rock 27:22.7 8:46/M 10  
48 33 4358 Sandra Cong Round Rock Westwood 27:32.4 8:49/M 9  
49 34 4319 Jocelyn Alvardo Round Rock Stony Point 27:34.4 8:50/M 11  
50 (> 7) 4213 Cassandra Nguyen Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:36.9 8:51/M 10  
51 35 4332 Gabrielle Gomez Round Rock Stony Point 27:37.6 8:51/M 11  
52 (> 7) 4209 Kaylie Lindberg Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:48.5 8:55/M 10  
53 36 4353 Katherine Arcinue Round Rock Westwood 27:52.8 8:56/M 10  
54 (> 7) 4327 Rocio Del Toro Round Rock Stony Point 28:14.1 9:03/M 10  
55 (> 7) 4243 Shayla Heaton Round Rock 28:16.0 9:04/M 11  
56 37 4355 Paige Castillo Round Rock Westwood 28:22.5 9:06/M 11  
57 (> 7) 4246 Caitlin Jones Round Rock 28:38.5 9:11/M 10  
58 (> 7) 4261 Lucy Snyder Round Rock 28:46.1 9:13/M 10  
59 (> 7) 4255 Neha Regi Round Rock 29:14.1 9:22/M 10  
60 (> 7) 4292 Sophia Simmons Round Rock Cedar Ridge 31:20.7 10:03/M 10  
61 (> 7) 4273 Sierra English Round Rock Cedar Ridge 31:48.6 10:12/M 10  
62 38 4373 Sonya Swami Round Rock Westwood 31:58.8 10:15/M 9  
63 39 4363 Ava Hsu Round Rock Westwood 32:18.6 10:21/M 11  
64 40 4370 Annastasia Ortiz Round Rock Westwood 36:32.4 11:43/M 11  
SR SR 4202 April Castellanos Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:14.1 7:27/M 12  
SR SR 4205 Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 29:40.5 9:31/M 12  
SR SR 4215 Veida Palacios Pflugerville Hendrickson 30:35.9 9:48/M 12  
SR SR 4226 Catherine Borel Round Rock 22:44.6 7:17/M 12  
SR SR 4237 Kayla Dunch Round Rock 25:35.5 8:12/M 12  
SR SR 4239 Katarina Fuentez Round Rock 24:22.5 7:49/M 12  
SR SR 4240 Megan Greinert Round Rock 26:02.5 8:21/M 12  
SR SR 4247 Lauren Lee Round Rock 24:50.5 7:58/M 12  
SR SR 4251 Lauren Parish Round Rock 27:37.2 8:51/M 12  
SR SR 4271 Lily Cook Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:39.4 7:54/M 12  
SR SR 4280 Amanda Geyer Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:43.6 6:58/M 12  
SR SR 4297 Sarah Delahunt Round Rock McNeil 26:13.4 8:24/M 12  
SR SR 4300 Abby Etheridge Round Rock McNeil 25:07.7 8:03/M 12  
SR SR 4329 Alejandra Gage Round Rock Stony Point 26:37.3 8:32/M 12  
SR SR 4334 Citlalli Juarez Round Rock Stony Point 26:15.7 8:25/M 12  
SR SR 4343 Olivia Stout Round Rock Stony Point 26:31.4 8:30/M 12  
SR SR 4351 Joanna Zumkeller Round Rock Stony Point 27:51.7 8:56/M 12  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

UIL DISTRICT 13-6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Round Rock 23 2 3 4 6 8 9 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:51.9  
2 Round Rock Cedar Ridge 59 1 7 15 17 19 23 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:02.7  
3 Pflugerville Hendrickson 68 5 10 13 16 24 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:14.7  
4 Round Rock McNeil 108 14 18 20 26 30    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:22.9  
5 Round Rock Stony Point 119 11 22 25 29 32 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:51.9  
6 Round Rock Westwood 165 21 33 36 37 38 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:22.8  
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: