mychiptime.com

JV Boys (5k)

10/12/2017

McKinney, TX

JV Boys (5k)

Cross Country


Back to UIL District 15-5A XC Champsionship Main


UIL District 15-5A XC Championships

UIL District 15-5A XC Championships

October 12, 2017


Results By RunFAR Racing Services Inc. RunFAR Racing Services Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 3547 William Godfrey Lucas Lovejoy 16:45.9 5:22/M 12  
2 2 3548 Grant Gueller Lucas Lovejoy 17:00.6 5:27/M 10  
3 3 3541 Chayden Du Bois Lucas Lovejoy 17:24.0 5:35/M 11  
4 4 3556 Trevor Malik Lucas Lovejoy 17:30.7 5:37/M 9  
5 5 3563 Michael O'Brien Lucas Lovejoy 17:33.0 5:38/M 11  
6 6 3487 John Moss Dallas Highland Park 17:36.1 5:38/M 11  
7 7 3570 Preston Tiff Lucas Lovejoy 17:52.6 5:44/M 12  
8 8 3481 Aali Furqan Dallas Highland Park 17:53.5 5:44/M 11  
9 9 3542 Brenden Dunleavy Lucas Lovejoy 17:54.1 5:44/M 10  
10 (> 7) 3564 Alex Pedersen Lucas Lovejoy 18:00.5 5:46/M 9  
11 10 3585 Sebastian Aguilar Mesquite Poteet 18:00.9 5:46/M 10  
12 11 3598 Juan Martinez Mesquite Poteet 18:01.3 5:46/M 9  
13 (> 7) 3558 Shalin Mehta Lucas Lovejoy 18:09.4 5:49/M 10  
14 (> 7) 3540 Erik Day Lucas Lovejoy 18:15.1 5:51/M 10  
15 12 3485 Matthew Lippman Dallas Highland Park 18:16.7 5:51/M 9  
16 13 3501 Eric Lara Dallas Highland Park 18:23.3 5:54/M 10  
17 (> 7) 3559 Sam Mena Lucas Lovejoy 18:26.8 5:54/M 10  
18 (> 7) 3561 Thomas Michal Lucas Lovejoy 18:27.0 5:55/M 10  
19 (> 7) 3546 Stephan Evin Lucas Lovejoy 18:32.0 5:56/M 11  
20 (> 7) 3551 Blake Hinton Lucas Lovejoy 18:32.3 5:56/M 10  
21 (> 7) 3565 Sam Rouse Lucas Lovejoy 18:40.3 5:59/M 10  
22 (> 7) 3545 Zane Edwards Lucas Lovejoy 18:41.7 5:59/M 10  
23 14 3505 Ethan Moss Dallas Highland Park 18:42.9 6:00/M 9  
24 15 3592 Juan Cruz Mesquite Poteet 18:43.5 6:00/M 12  
25 16 3497 Rowan Hegarty Dallas Highland Park 18:49.8 6:02/M 11  
26 17 3602 Anthony Saavedra Mesquite Poteet 18:50.7 6:02/M 12  
27 18 3595 Alan Flores Mesquite Poteet 18:54.4 6:03/M 9  
28 (> 7) 3538 John Armstrong Lucas Lovejoy 18:57.0 6:04/M 9  
29 19 3507 Warren Peterie Dallas Highland Park 18:58.6 6:05/M 9  
30 (> 7) 3554 Cameron Kennedy Lucas Lovejoy 18:58.8 6:05/M 9  
31 (> 7) 3515 Jitesh Vemula Dallas Highland Park 19:01.6 6:06/M 9  
32 20 3594 Matthew Duarte Mesquite Poteet 19:05.5 6:07/M 9  
33 21 3623 Adryan Rose Royse City 19:08.4 6:08/M 11  
34 (> 7) 3553 Collin Jones Lucas Lovejoy 19:11.1 6:09/M 11  
35 (> 7) 3544 Kyle Easley Lucas Lovejoy 19:13.5 6:10/M 10  
36 (> 7) 3513 Jackson Thornton Dallas Highland Park 19:13.8 6:10/M 9  
37 22 3601 Eliut Ramirez-Acosta Mesquite Poteet 19:14.1 6:10/M 9  
38 (> 7) 3597 Christopher Martinez Mesquite Poteet 19:17.2 6:11/M 10  
39 (> 7) 3537 Jason Abernathy Lucas Lovejoy 19:24.1 6:13/M 12  
40 (> 7) 3517 Pierce Whiteman Dallas Highland Park 19:26.2 6:14/M 10  
41 (> 7) 3499 Matthew Hopkins Dallas Highland Park 19:26.2 6:14/M 12  
42 (> 7) 3605 Osmar Valdovinos Mesquite Poteet 19:29.0 6:15/M 9  
43 23 3620 Yusuf Hassan Royse City 19:30.8 6:15/M 12  
44 (> 7) 3568 Matthew Sipes Lucas Lovejoy 19:32.8 6:16/M 10  
45 (> 7) 3555 Stefan Lingenfelder Lucas Lovejoy 19:34.6 6:16/M 9  
46 24 3675 Christian Jarvis Wylie East 19:41.1 6:19/M 10  
47 25 3631 Dylan Glisson Royse City 19:44.7 6:19/M 11  
48 (> 7) 3577 Luis Sandoval Lucas Lovejoy 19:45.7 6:20/M 9  
49 (> 7) 3516 Robert White Dallas Highland Park 19:45.9 6:20/M 9  
50 26 3630 Trace Dickey Royse City 19:46.2 6:20/M 10  
51 (> 7) 3492 Tristan Brown Dallas Highland Park 19:46.3 6:20/M 9  
52 (> 7) 3575 Grayson Mousavijam Lucas Lovejoy 19:59.6 6:24/M 9  
53 27 3617 Bryan Barnes Royse City 20:01.7 6:25/M 12  
54 (> 7) 3510 Michael Stewart Dallas Highland Park 20:07.5 6:27/M 9  
55 (> 7) 3596 Osbaldo Gamez Mesquite Poteet 20:12.6 6:28/M 9  
56 28 3676 Talyn Jones Wylie East 20:13.1 6:29/M 10  
57 29 3655 Jose Rivera West Mesquite 20:18.5 6:30/M 12  
58 (> 7) 3511 Luke Stone Dallas Highland Park 20:19.1 6:31/M 9  
59 (> 7) 3550 Mason Heruska Lucas Lovejoy 20:20.7 6:31/M 10  
60 (> 7) 3552 Trevor Joiner Lucas Lovejoy 20:22.1 6:32/M 12  
61 30 3669 Miguel Almanza Zavala Wylie East 20:27.2 6:33/M 10  
62 31 3647 Felix Huizache West Mesquite 20:31.4 6:35/M 9  
63 (> 7) 3500 Harris Hurley Dallas Highland Park 20:33.7 6:35/M 10  
64 (> 7) 3576 Triston Offield Lucas Lovejoy 20:36.7 6:36/M 9  
65 32 3645 Inoel Fonseca West Mesquite 20:38.1 6:37/M 11  
66 (> 7) 3543 Chris Dunn Lucas Lovejoy 20:39.1 6:37/M 12  
67 33 3681 Joshua Teague Wylie East 20:40.0 6:37/M 9  
68 (> 7) 3571 Jacob Beets Lucas Lovejoy 20:40.7 6:37/M 9  
69 34 3680 Jesus Sanchez Wylie East 20:43.2 6:38/M 11  
70 (> 7) 3588 Layne Barton Mesquite Poteet 20:43.2 6:38/M 9  
71 (> 7) 3560 Matthew Michal Lucas Lovejoy 20:45.9 6:39/M 10  
72 (> 7) 3557 Justin Maroney Lucas Lovejoy 20:49.7 6:40/M 10  
73 (> 7) 3593 Alexis Cuellar Mesquite Poteet 20:51.7 6:41/M 9  
74 (> 7) 3573 Andrew Iovine Lucas Lovejoy 20:52.4 6:41/M 9  
75 35 3672 Eliel Cortez Wylie East 20:57.0 6:43/M 9  
76 36 3646 Zaid Guzman West Mesquite 20:58.0 6:43/M 11  
77 (> 7) 3572 Josh Bittlestone Lucas Lovejoy 20:59.2 6:44/M 9  
78 37 3642 Angel Arellano West Mesquite 21:02.3 6:44/M 11  
79 38 3651 Richard Mims West Mesquite 21:04.4 6:45/M 12  
80 (> 7) 3490 Emil Anderskouv Dallas Highland Park 21:05.8 6:45/M 12  
81 (> 7) 3504 Aidan Morrill Dallas Highland Park 21:12.9 6:48/M 10  
82 39 3670 Adrian Alvarado Wylie East 21:21.3 6:51/M 11  
83 (> 7) 3599 Chance McGee Mesquite Poteet 21:23.9 6:51/M 9  
84 (> 7) 3673 Zalyn Hamilton Wylie East 21:31.3 6:54/M 9  
85 40 3529 Kairo Moore Forney 21:32.6 6:54/M 9  
86 41 3519 Gabriel Chavez Forney 21:32.9 6:54/M 10  
87 (> 7) 3600 Ben Molina Mesquite Poteet 21:33.4 6:54/M 9  
88 42 3653 Josmar Paita West Mesquite 21:36.1 6:55/M 12  
89 (> 7) 3574 Finn McGoldrick Lucas Lovejoy 21:37.1 6:56/M 9  
90 (> 7) 3606 Vianey Vargas Mesquite Poteet 21:39.6 6:56/M 9  
91 43 3526 Matthew Roberts Forney 21:51.7 7:00/M 11  
92 (> 7) 3508 Ben Reynolds Dallas Highland Park 21:52.1 7:01/M 9  
93 (< 5) 3616 Chido Onyejiaka North Forney 21:52.4 7:01/M 11  
94 (> 7) 3659 David Villarreal West Mesquite 21:53.1 7:01/M 12  
95 (> 7) 3656 Juan Robles West Mesquite 21:56.1 7:02/M 12  
96 (> 7) 3512 James Taylor Dallas Highland Park 22:03.7 7:04/M 9  
97 (> 7) 3604 Luis Torres Mesquite Poteet 22:20.0 7:09/M 10  
98 44 3628 Johnny Cook Royse City 22:22.3 7:10/M 12  
99 (> 7) 3678 Brett Miller Wylie East 22:34.9 7:14/M 9  
100 (> 7) 3679 Noah Reinert Wylie East 22:35.2 7:14/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 3591 Paul Chaparro-Valenzuela Mesquite Poteet 22:37.4 7:15/M 9  
102 (> 7) 3671 Coby Clark Wylie East 22:41.2 7:16/M 9  
103 (> 7) 3506 Michael Pagano Dallas Highland Park 22:42.0 7:17/M 9  
104 (< 5) 3615 Kevin Keith North Forney 22:57.0 7:21/M 10  
105 (> 7) 3648 Jose Jasso West Mesquite 23:04.2 7:24/M 11  
106 45 3629 Mckinnley Cupp Royse City 23:05.1 7:24/M 10  
107 (> 7) 3650 Andrick MacIas West Mesquite 23:17.0 7:28/M 11  
108 (> 7) 3654 Anthony Rios Gutierrez West Mesquite 23:39.1 7:35/M 11  
109 46 3523 Chandler Vanschuyver Forney 23:45.3 7:37/M 12  
110 (> 7) 3587 Syed Ali Mesquite Poteet 23:45.8 7:37/M 11  
111 (> 7) 3652 Philip Njoku-Adi West Mesquite 24:04.7 7:43/M 12  
112 (> 7) 3569 Jorge Thomas Otero Lucas Lovejoy 24:08.1 7:44/M 11  
113 (> 7) 3549 Brent Hendrix Lucas Lovejoy 24:08.7 7:44/M 12  
114 (> 7) 3649 Jonathan Lopez West Mesquite 24:17.7 7:47/M 10  
115 (> 7) 3502 Jack Lesesne Dallas Highland Park 24:21.4 7:48/M 9  
116 (> 7) 3677 Aaron Luebke Wylie East 24:31.5 7:51/M 12  
117 (> 7) 3498 Connor Hoglund Dallas Highland Park 24:40.5 7:54/M 11  
118 (> 7) 3668 Julian Acheampong Wylie East 25:22.7 8:08/M 10  
119 47 3528 Hayden Chamberlain Forney 25:41.2 8:14/M 9  
120 (> 7) 3494 Will Dalton Dallas Highland Park 25:47.6 8:16/M 10  
121 (> 7) 3643 Angel Armendariz West Mesquite 25:51.8 8:17/M 10  
122 (> 7) 3514 William Trotman Dallas Highland Park 25:53.9 8:18/M 9  
123 (> 7) 3634 Micah Wolfe Royse City 26:03.3 8:21/M 9  
124 (> 7) 3657 Leonardo Ruiz West Mesquite 26:58.3 8:39/M 12  
125 48 3525 Cole Conner Forney 27:54.1 8:57/M 10  
126 (> 7) 3495 Pike Dzurny Dallas Highland Park 28:05.6 9:00/M 9  
127 (> 7) 3644 Idowu Babalola West Mesquite 29:36.3 9:29/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:26:14.3

Ave Time:17:14.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3547 William Godfrey 12 1 1 16:45.9 16:45.9 0:00.0
2 3548 Grant Gueller 10 2 3 17:00.6 33:46.5 0:14.6
3 3541 Chayden Du Bois 11 3 6 17:24.0 51:10.6 0:38.0
4 3556 Trevor Malik 9 4 10 17:30.7 1:08:41.3 0:44.7
5 3563 Michael O'Brien 11 5 15 17:33.0 1:26:14.3 0:47.0
6 3570 Preston Tiff 12 (7) (22) 17:52.6 1:44:07.0 1:06.6
7 3542 Brenden Dunleavy 10 (9) (31) 17:54.1 2:02:01.1 1:08.1
8 3564 Alex Pedersen 9 More Than 7   18:00.5 2:20:01.7 1:14.5
9 3558 Shalin Mehta 10 More Than 7   18:09.4 2:38:11.2 1:23.4
10 3540 Erik Day 10 More Than 7   18:15.1 2:56:26.3 1:29.1
11 3559 Sam Mena 10 More Than 7   18:26.8 3:14:53.2 1:40.8
12 3561 Thomas Michal 10 More Than 7   18:27.0 3:33:20.2 1:41.0
13 3546 Stephan Evin 11 More Than 7   18:32.0 3:51:52.3 1:46.0
14 3551 Blake Hinton 10 More Than 7   18:32.3 4:10:24.6 1:46.3
15 3565 Sam Rouse 10 More Than 7   18:40.3 4:29:04.9 1:54.3
16 3545 Zane Edwards 10 More Than 7   18:41.7 4:47:46.7 1:55.8
17 3538 John Armstrong 9 More Than 7   18:57.0 5:06:43.7 2:11.0
18 3554 Cameron Kennedy 9 More Than 7   18:58.8 5:25:42.5 2:12.8
19 3553 Collin Jones 11 More Than 7   19:11.1 5:44:53.7 2:25.1
20 3544 Kyle Easley 10 More Than 7   19:13.5 6:04:07.2 2:27.5
21 3537 Jason Abernathy 12 More Than 7   19:24.1 6:23:31.3 2:38.1
22 3568 Matthew Sipes 10 More Than 7   19:32.8 6:43:04.2 2:46.8
23 3555 Stefan Lingenfelder 9 More Than 7   19:34.6 7:02:38.9 2:48.6
24 3577 Luis Sandoval 9 More Than 7   19:45.7 7:22:24.6 2:59.7
25 3575 Grayson Mousavijam 9 More Than 7   19:59.6 7:42:24.2 3:13.6
26 3550 Mason Heruska 10 More Than 7   20:20.7 8:02:45.0 3:34.7
27 3552 Trevor Joiner 12 More Than 7   20:22.1 8:23:07.2 3:36.2
28 3576 Triston Offield 9 More Than 7   20:36.7 8:43:43.9 3:50.7
29 3543 Chris Dunn 12 More Than 7   20:39.1 9:04:23.1 3:53.1
30 3571 Jacob Beets 9 More Than 7   20:40.7 9:25:03.9 3:54.7
31 3560 Matthew Michal 10 More Than 7   20:45.9 9:45:49.8 3:59.9
32 3557 Justin Maroney 10 More Than 7   20:49.7 10:06:39.5 4:03.7
33 3573 Andrew Iovine 9 More Than 7   20:52.4 10:27:32.0 4:06.4
34 3572 Josh Bittlestone 9 More Than 7   20:59.2 10:48:31.2 4:13.2
35 3574 Finn McGoldrick 9 More Than 7   21:37.1 11:10:08.4 4:51.1
36 3569 Jorge Thomas Otero 11 More Than 7   24:08.1 11:34:16.5 7:22.1
37 3549 Brent Hendrix 12 More Than 7   24:08.7 11:58:25.2 7:22.7

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:30:52.5

Ave Time:18:10.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3487 John Moss 11 6 6 17:36.1 17:36.1 0:50.1
2 3481 Aali Furqan 11 8 14 17:53.5 35:29.6 1:07.5
3 3485 Matthew Lippman 9 12 26 18:16.7 53:46.3 1:30.7
4 3501 Eric Lara 10 13 39 18:23.3 1:12:09.6 1:37.3
5 3505 Ethan Moss 9 14 53 18:42.9 1:30:52.5 1:56.9
6 3497 Rowan Hegarty 11 (16) (69) 18:49.8 1:49:42.4 2:03.8
7 3507 Warren Peterie 9 (19) (88) 18:58.6 2:08:41.0 2:12.6
8 3515 Jitesh Vemula 9 More Than 7   19:01.6 2:27:42.6 2:15.6
9 3513 Jackson Thornton 9 More Than 7   19:13.8 2:46:56.5 2:27.8
10 3517 Pierce Whiteman 10 More Than 7   19:26.2 3:06:22.8 2:40.2
11 3499 Matthew Hopkins 12 More Than 7   19:26.2 3:25:49.0 2:40.2
12 3516 Robert White 9 More Than 7   19:45.9 3:45:35.0 2:59.9
13 3492 Tristan Brown 9 More Than 7   19:46.3 4:05:21.3 3:00.3
14 3510 Michael Stewart 9 More Than 7   20:07.5 4:25:28.8 3:21.5
15 3511 Luke Stone 9 More Than 7   20:19.1 4:45:48.0 3:33.1
16 3500 Harris Hurley 10 More Than 7   20:33.7 5:06:21.7 3:47.7
17 3490 Emil Anderskouv 12 More Than 7   21:05.8 5:27:27.5 4:19.8
18 3504 Aidan Morrill 10 More Than 7   21:12.9 5:48:40.4 4:26.9
19 3508 Ben Reynolds 9 More Than 7   21:52.1 6:10:32.5 5:06.1
20 3512 James Taylor 9 More Than 7   22:03.7 6:32:36.3 5:17.7
21 3506 Michael Pagano 9 More Than 7   22:42.0 6:55:18.3 5:56.0
22 3502 Jack Lesesne 9 More Than 7   24:21.4 7:19:39.7 7:35.4
23 3498 Connor Hoglund 11 More Than 7   24:40.5 7:44:20.2 7:54.5
24 3494 Will Dalton 10 More Than 7   25:47.6 8:10:07.9 9:01.6
25 3514 William Trotman 9 More Than 7   25:53.9 8:36:01.9 9:07.9
26 3495 Pike Dzurny 9 More Than 7   28:05.6 9:04:07.5 11:19.6

Team - Mesquite Poteet

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:32:30.8

Ave Time:18:30.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3585 Sebastian Aguilar 10 10 10 18:00.9 18:00.9 1:14.9
2 3598 Juan Martinez 9 11 21 18:01.3 36:02.2 1:15.3
3 3592 Juan Cruz 12 15 36 18:43.5 54:45.7 1:57.5
4 3602 Anthony Saavedra 12 17 53 18:50.7 1:13:36.4 2:04.7
5 3595 Alan Flores 9 18 71 18:54.4 1:32:30.8 2:08.4
6 3594 Matthew Duarte 9 (20) (91) 19:05.5 1:51:36.3 2:19.5
7 3601 Eliut Ramirez-Acosta 9 (22) (113) 19:14.1 2:10:50.4 2:28.1
8 3597 Christopher Martinez 10 More Than 7   19:17.2 2:30:07.6 2:31.2
9 3605 Osmar Valdovinos 9 More Than 7   19:29.0 2:49:36.6 2:43.0
10 3596 Osbaldo Gamez 9 More Than 7   20:12.6 3:09:49.3 3:26.6
11 3588 Layne Barton 9 More Than 7   20:43.2 3:30:32.5 3:57.2
12 3593 Alexis Cuellar 9 More Than 7   20:51.7 3:51:24.3 4:05.7
13 3599 Chance McGee 9 More Than 7   21:23.9 4:12:48.3 4:37.9
14 3600 Ben Molina 9 More Than 7   21:33.4 4:34:21.7 4:47.4
15 3606 Vianey Vargas 9 More Than 7   21:39.6 4:56:01.3 4:53.6
16 3604 Luis Torres 10 More Than 7   22:20.0 5:18:21.3 5:34.0
17 3591 Paul Chaparro-Valenzuela 9 More Than 7   22:37.4 5:40:58.8 5:51.4
18 3587 Syed Ali 11 More Than 7   23:45.8 6:04:44.7 6:59.8

Team - Royse City

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:38:11.9

Ave Time:19:38.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3623 Adryan Rose 11 21 21 19:08.4 19:08.4 2:22.4
2 3620 Yusuf Hassan 12 23 44 19:30.8 38:39.2 2:44.8
3 3631 Dylan Glisson 11 25 69 19:44.7 58:24.0 2:58.7
4 3630 Trace Dickey 10 26 95 19:46.2 1:18:10.2 3:00.2
5 3617 Bryan Barnes 12 27 122 20:01.7 1:38:11.9 3:15.7
6 3628 Johnny Cook 12 (44) (166) 22:22.3 2:00:34.3 5:36.4
7 3629 Mckinnley Cupp 10 (45) (211) 23:05.1 2:23:39.5 6:19.1
8 3634 Micah Wolfe 9 More Than 7   26:03.3 2:49:42.8 9:17.3

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:41:44.8

Ave Time:20:20.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3675 Christian Jarvis 10 24 24 19:41.1 19:41.1 2:55.1
2 3676 Talyn Jones 10 28 52 20:13.1 39:54.3 3:27.2
3 3669 Miguel Almanza Zavala 10 30 82 20:27.2 1:00:21.5 3:41.2
4 3681 Joshua Teague 9 33 115 20:40.0 1:21:01.6 3:54.1
5 3680 Jesus Sanchez 11 34 149 20:43.2 1:41:44.8 3:57.2
6 3672 Eliel Cortez 9 (35) (184) 20:57.0 2:02:41.8 4:11.0
7 3670 Adrian Alvarado 11 (39) (223) 21:21.3 2:24:03.1 4:35.3
8 3673 Zalyn Hamilton 9 More Than 7   21:31.3 2:45:34.5 4:45.3
9 3678 Brett Miller 9 More Than 7   22:34.9 3:08:09.4 5:49.0
10 3679 Noah Reinert 9 More Than 7   22:35.2 3:30:44.6 5:49.2
11 3671 Coby Clark 9 More Than 7   22:41.2 3:53:25.9 5:55.2
12 3677 Aaron Luebke 12 More Than 7   24:31.5 4:17:57.4 7:45.5
13 3668 Julian Acheampong 10 More Than 7   25:22.7 4:43:20.2 8:36.7

Team - West Mesquite

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:43:28.5

Ave Time:20:41.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3655 Jose Rivera 12 29 29 20:18.5 20:18.5 3:32.5
2 3647 Felix Huizache 9 31 60 20:31.4 40:49.9 3:45.4
3 3645 Inoel Fonseca 11 32 92 20:38.1 1:01:28.1 3:52.1
4 3646 Zaid Guzman 11 36 128 20:58.0 1:22:26.1 4:12.0
5 3642 Angel Arellano 11 37 165 21:02.3 1:43:28.5 4:16.3
6 3651 Richard Mims 12 (38) (203) 21:04.4 2:04:33.0 4:18.5
7 3653 Josmar Paita 12 (42) (245) 21:36.1 2:26:09.1 4:50.1
8 3659 David Villarreal 12 More Than 7   21:53.1 2:48:02.2 5:07.1
9 3656 Juan Robles 12 More Than 7   21:56.1 3:09:58.3 5:10.1
10 3648 Jose Jasso 11 More Than 7   23:04.2 3:33:02.6 6:18.2
11 3650 Andrick MacIas 11 More Than 7   23:17.0 3:56:19.6 6:31.0
12 3654 Anthony Rios Gutierrez 11 More Than 7   23:39.1 4:19:58.7 6:53.1
13 3652 Philip Njoku-Adi 12 More Than 7   24:04.7 4:44:03.5 7:18.7
14 3649 Jonathan Lopez 10 More Than 7   24:17.7 5:08:21.2 7:31.7
15 3643 Angel Armendariz 10 More Than 7   25:51.8 5:34:13.1 9:05.8
16 3657 Leonardo Ruiz 12 More Than 7   26:58.3 6:01:11.4 10:12.3
17 3644 Idowu Babalola 12 More Than 7   29:36.3 6:30:47.7 12:50.3

Team - Forney

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:54:23.9

Ave Time:22:52.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3529 Kairo Moore 9 40 40 21:32.6 21:32.6 4:46.6
2 3519 Gabriel Chavez 10 41 81 21:32.9 43:05.5 4:46.9
3 3526 Matthew Roberts 11 43 124 21:51.7 1:04:57.3 5:05.7
4 3523 Chandler Vanschuyver 12 46 170 23:45.3 1:28:42.7 6:59.3
5 3528 Hayden Chamberlain 9 47 217 25:41.2 1:54:23.9 8:55.2
6 3525 Cole Conner 10 (48) (265) 27:54.1 2:22:18.1 11:08.1

Team - North Forney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3616 Chido Onyejiaka 11 Less Than 5   21:52.4 21:52.4 5:06.5
2 3615 Kevin Keith 10 Less Than 5   22:57.0 44:49.5 6:11.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: