mychiptime.com

25-6A JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS

10/10/2017

Round Rock, TX

25-6A JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS

Cross Country


Back to UIL District 25-6A XC Championships Main


UIL District 25-6A XC Championships

UIL District 25-6A XC Championships

October 10, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - UIL District 25-6A XC
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - UIL District 25-6A XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year  
1 1 3984 Noah Dennis Austin Vandegrift 17:18.7 5:33/M 11  
2 2 3934 Taylor Crownover Austin Lake Travis 17:24.9 5:35/M 10  
3 3 4010 Aidan Seth Austin Vandegrift 17:26.6 5:35/M 11  
4 4 4006 Clayton Pyrcz Austin Vandegrift 17:30.5 5:37/M 10  
5 5 4005 Aidan Pyrcz Austin Vandegrift 17:32.5 5:37/M 11  
6 6 4022 Samuel Wells Austin Vandegrift 17:42.0 5:40/M 11  
7 7 3931 Luke Crawford Austin Lake Travis 18:01.0 5:46/M 10  
8 8 3933 Leland Crisler Austin Lake Travis 18:02.8 5:47/M 11  
9 9 3967 Dominic Thompson Austin Lake Travis 18:05.0 5:48/M 10  
10 10 4088 James Holdrige Buda Hays 18:07.0 5:48/M 10  
11 11 3950 Hunter Lewis Austin Lake Travis 18:08.3 5:49/M 10  
12 12 4040 Noah Henson Austin Westlake 18:13.0 5:50/M 10  
13 13 3955 Tri Nguyen Austin Lake Travis 18:16.6 5:51/M 10  
14 14 4044 Max Huff Austin Westlake 18:20.6 5:53/M 10  
15 15 3979 Grant Bischof Austin Vandegrift 18:22.7 5:53/M 10  
16 16 3947 Benjamin Langdon Austin Lake Travis 18:23.1 5:54/M 10  
17 17 4027 Oliver Aydelotte Austin Westlake 18:24.2 5:54/M 11  
18 18 4171 Andrew Alger Leander 18:30.3 5:56/M 10  
19 19 4059 Oscar Norfelld Austin Westlake 18:34.8 5:57/M 10  
20 20 4065 Austin Stacey Austin Westlake 18:35.0 5:57/M 11  
21 21 4168 Vincent Trujillo Kyle Lehman 18:39.4 5:59/M 10  
22 22 4047 Joseph Kuang Austin Westlake 18:41.3 5:59/M 10  
23 (> 7) 3968 Alec Tripi Austin Lake Travis 18:44.4 6:00/M 10  
24 23 3983 Parker Delius Austin Vandegrift 18:47.8 6:01/M 11  
25 24 4190 Josiah Sparks Leander 18:48.9 6:02/M 11  
26 25 4086 Jesse Hightower Buda Hays 18:51.3 6:03/M 11  
27 26 4173 Landon Bucccelli Leander 18:51.6 6:03/M 10  
28 27 4165 Damien Roney Kyle Lehman 18:55.7 6:04/M 11  
29 28 4189 Evan Scherer Leander 18:59.1 6:05/M 10  
30 (> 7) 3943 Pryce Hundley Austin Lake Travis 18:59.1 6:05/M 10  
31 29 4052 Max Marshall Austin Westlake 19:03.5 6:06/M 11  
32 (> 7) 3930 Jason Cox Austin Lake Travis 19:07.6 6:08/M 10  
33 30 4074 Will Cauble Buda Hays 19:08.1 6:08/M 11  
34 31 4072 Chase Bennett Buda Hays 19:09.0 6:08/M 10  
35 (> 7) 3994 Adam Ledger Austin Vandegrift 19:18.1 6:11/M 11  
36 (> 7) 4021 Evan Watkins Austin Vandegrift 19:18.7 6:11/M 10  
37 32 4094 Kyle Kamka Buda Hays 19:25.5 6:13/M 11  
38 (> 7) 3925 Sebastian Alves Austin Lake Travis 19:27.4 6:14/M 10  
39 (> 7) 3951 Spencer Luton Austin Lake Travis 19:30.0 6:15/M 11  
40 (> 7) 4058 Wade Nolke Austin Westlake 19:30.8 6:15/M 10  
41 33 4127 Dylan Bush CP Vista Ridge 19:36.1 6:17/M 10  
42 (> 7) 3992 William Kubesch Austin Vandegrift 19:37.4 6:17/M 11  
43 34 4188 Jared Ruffing Leander 19:41.1 6:19/M 9  
44 (> 7) 4042 Eitan Hollander Austin Westlake 19:42.4 6:19/M 11  
45 35 4163 John Rodriguez Kyle Lehman 19:43.5 6:19/M 10  
46 36 4118 James True Buda Hays 19:47.1 6:20/M 10  
47 (> 7) 4037 William Goodell Austin Westlake 19:47.4 6:20/M 10  
48 (> 7) 4020 Maxwell Vore Austin Vandegrift 19:50.2 6:21/M 11  
49 (> 7) 4054 Evan Menefee Austin Westlake 19:50.4 6:21/M 10  
50 (> 7) 4048 Davi Lavi Austin Westlake 19:56.0 6:23/M 10  
51 37 4139 Calvin Ramon CP Vista Ridge 19:58.9 6:24/M 11  
52 38 4075 Kevin Champagne Buda Hays 19:59.6 6:24/M 10  
53 (> 7) 4104 Julian Santos Buda Hays 20:00.1 6:25/M 10  
54 (> 7) 4016 Brandon Stelling Austin Vandegrift 20:00.4 6:25/M 10  
55 39 4183 Zachary Pizer Leander 20:09.1 6:28/M 10  
56 (> 7) 3980 Jackson Broadhead Austin Vandegrift 20:09.3 6:28/M 10  
57 (> 7) 4032 Nick Cohn Austin Westlake 20:14.7 6:29/M 10  
58 (> 7) 4018 Cephren Torrez Austin Vandegrift 20:16.2 6:30/M 10  
59 40 4180 David Miner Leander 20:16.3 6:30/M 10  
60 41 4156 Zack Hickey Kyle Lehman 20:18.8 6:30/M 11  
61 (> 7) 3991 Josh Krupp Austin Vandegrift 20:21.8 6:31/M 11  
62 (> 7) 3973 Wali Ali Austin Vandegrift 20:25.2 6:33/M 10  
63 (> 7) 4019 Alfonso Velasco Austin Vandegrift 20:28.0 6:34/M 10  
64 42 4166 Zack Royal Kyle Lehman 20:30.5 6:34/M 11  
65 43 4119 Marlon Alanis CP Vista Ridge 20:32.1 6:35/M 10  
66 (> 7) 4073 Elijah Bridges Buda Hays 20:38.5 6:37/M 11  
67 (> 7) 4057 Calvin Moy Austin Westlake 20:40.8 6:37/M 10  
68 (> 7) 3937 Ryan Ezzell Austin Lake Travis 20:41.8 6:38/M 10  
69 (> 7) 4007 Walker Rose Austin Vandegrift 20:51.3 6:41/M 11  
70 44 4164 Efrain Romero Kyle Lehman 21:03.6 6:45/M 11  
71 45 4148 Luke Woodruff CP Vista Ridge 21:05.1 6:45/M 10  
72 (> 7) 4000 Druv Murthy Austin Vandegrift 21:05.3 6:45/M 10  
73 (> 7) 3987 Lyndon Grayson Austin Vandegrift 21:07.5 6:46/M 11  
74 46 4153 Gilbert Flores Kyle Lehman 21:12.6 6:48/M 11  
75 (> 7) 4169 Julian Villanueva Kyle Lehman 21:16.7 6:49/M 9  
76 (> 7) 4089 Luke Holsonbake Buda Hays 21:20.1 6:50/M 11  
77 (> 7) 4076 Robert Collins Buda Hays 21:24.9 6:52/M 10  
78 47 4122 Anish Arumala CP Vista Ridge 21:27.6 6:53/M 11  
79 (> 7) 4159 Hayden Lugo Kyle Lehman 21:36.6 6:55/M 9  
80 (> 7) 4029 Cole Birmingham Austin Westlake 21:36.9 6:55/M 10  
81 (> 7) 4012 Grisha Shields Austin Vandegrift 21:40.5 6:57/M 10  
82 (> 7) 4053 Liam McNamara Austin Westlake 21:40.9 6:57/M 10  
83 (> 7) 3981 Jack Conlon Austin Vandegrift 21:52.3 7:01/M 10  
84 (> 7) 4151 Dominic Cervantes Kyle Lehman 21:52.4 7:01/M 11  
85 (> 7) 4177 Luke Hui Leander 22:03.2 7:04/M 9  
86 (> 7) 4083 Cole Greene Buda Hays 22:13.5 7:07/M 10  
87 48 4126 Reese Branson CP Vista Ridge 22:17.0 7:09/M 11  
88 (> 7) 4069 Levi Barksdale Buda Hays 22:18.5 7:09/M 11  
89 (> 7) 3985 Josef Figueroa-Hooper Austin Vandegrift 22:22.3 7:10/M 11  
90 (> 7) 4038 Justin Green Austin Westlake 22:34.8 7:14/M 10  
91 49 4128 Caladen Charlemagne CP Vista Ridge 22:40.6 7:16/M 10  
92 (> 7) 4179 Caleb Martinez Leander 22:40.6 7:16/M 10  
93 (> 7) 3995 Marco Lemair Austin Vandegrift 22:46.8 7:18/M 10  
94 (> 7) 4024 Enoch Zheng Austin Vandegrift 22:57.4 7:21/M 10  
95 (> 7) 4090 Bryce Hood Buda Hays 23:08.7 7:25/M 11  
96 (> 7) 4157 Daniel Kiyuna Kyle Lehman 23:09.4 7:25/M 11  
97 (> 7) 4191 Jonathan Vincent Leander 23:19.7 7:28/M 9  
98 (> 7) 4181 Brandon Oyola Leander 23:28.7 7:31/M 9  
99 (> 7) 4070 Dallin Bedwell Buda Hays 23:32.0 7:33/M 10  
100 (> 7) 4062 Winston Ross Austin Westlake 24:06.8 7:43/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace year  
101 (> 7) 4129 Jeremiah Duclos CP Vista Ridge 24:08.4 7:44/M 10  
102 (> 7) 3977 Sonny Balu Austin Vandegrift 24:25.1 7:50/M 10  
103 (> 7) 4014 Shane Shockley Austin Vandegrift 25:01.3 8:01/M 10  
104 (> 7) 4099 Ethan McCormick Buda Hays 25:35.1 8:12/M 10  
105 (> 7) 4095 Ethan Longoria Buda Hays 25:35.5 8:12/M 11  
106 (> 7) 4130 Reid Eberhart CP Vista Ridge 29:16.7 9:23/M 10  
SR SR 3928 Dylan Bladen Austin Lake Travis 17:20.2 5:33/M 12  
SR SR 3952 Thomas Manbeck Austin Lake Travis 17:41.0 5:40/M 12  
SR SR 3956 Brandon Oliver Austin Lake Travis 17:01.2 5:27/M 12  
SR SR 3965 Austin Strode Austin Lake Travis 21:07.2 6:46/M 12  
SR SR 3974 Evan Andre Austin Vandegrift 18:32.9 5:56/M 12  
SR SR 3976 Greyson Ballard Austin Vandegrift 19:28.5 6:14/M 12  
SR SR 3989 Christian Keys Austin Vandegrift 24:20.8 7:48/M 12  
SR SR 4008 Irvin Santiago Austin Vandegrift 22:11.3 7:07/M 12  
SR SR 4033 Austin Davis Austin Westlake 19:02.9 6:06/M 12  
SR SR 4036 Noah Fournier Austin Westlake 18:03.9 5:47/M 12  
SR SR 4046 Preston Kreiger Austin Westlake 25:34.9 8:12/M 12  
SR SR 4055 Diego Miro Austin Westlake 17:58.6 5:46/M 12  
SR SR 4060 Nick Ocleirigh Austin Westlake 18:13.8 5:50/M 12  
SR SR 4064 Brett Sieling Austin Westlake 17:53.8 5:44/M 12  
SR SR 4106 Dylan Sonntag Buda Hays 20:29.2 6:34/M 12  
SR SR 4107 Paul Stumpf Buda Hays 21:35.8 6:55/M 12  
SR SR 4123 Josh Asay CP Vista Ridge 20:58.3 6:43/M 12  
SR SR 4133 Tiago Grimaldi- Rossi CP Vista Ridge 21:34.9 6:55/M 12  
SR SR 4137 Donald Newvahner CP Vista Ridge 20:47.0 6:40/M 12  
SR SR 4145 Toan Tran CP Vista Ridge 21:39.4 6:56/M 12  
SR SR 4167 Joshua Torres-Whitmer Kyle Lehman 19:17.7 6:11/M 12  
SR SR 4172 Estaban Benavides Leander 21:35.9 6:55/M 12  
SR SR 4174 Tim Gabrielson Leander 19:47.6 6:20/M 12  
SR SR 4185 Skot Roberts Leander 22:47.0 7:18/M 12  
SR SR 4187 Mason Rosseisen Leander 22:15.2 7:08/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:27:30.4

Ave Time:17:30.0

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3984 Noah Dennis 11 1 1 17:18.7 17:18.7 0:00.0
2 4010 Aidan Seth 11 3 4 17:26.6 34:45.3 0:07.8
3 4006 Clayton Pyrcz 10 4 8 17:30.5 52:15.8 0:11.7
4 4005 Aidan Pyrcz 11 5 13 17:32.5 1:09:48.4 0:13.7
5 4022 Samuel Wells 11 6 19 17:42.0 1:27:30.4 0:23.2
6 3979 Grant Bischof 10 (15) (34) 18:22.7 1:45:53.2 1:04.0
7 3983 Parker Delius 11 (23) (57) 18:47.8 2:04:41.0 1:29.1
8 3994 Adam Ledger 11 More Than 7   19:18.1 2:23:59.2 1:59.3
9 4021 Evan Watkins 10 More Than 7   19:18.7 2:43:18.0 2:00.0
10 3992 William Kubesch 11 More Than 7   19:37.4 3:02:55.4 2:18.7
11 4020 Maxwell Vore 11 More Than 7   19:50.2 3:22:45.7 2:31.4
12 4016 Brandon Stelling 10 More Than 7   20:00.4 3:42:46.1 2:41.6
13 3980 Jackson Broadhead 10 More Than 7   20:09.3 4:02:55.4 2:50.5
14 4018 Cephren Torrez 10 More Than 7   20:16.2 4:23:11.7 2:57.4
15 3991 Josh Krupp 11 More Than 7   20:21.8 4:43:33.5 3:03.0
16 3973 Wali Ali 10 More Than 7   20:25.2 5:03:58.7 3:06.4
17 4019 Alfonso Velasco 10 More Than 7   20:28.0 5:24:26.8 3:09.2
18 4007 Walker Rose 11 More Than 7   20:51.3 5:45:18.1 3:32.5
19 4000 Druv Murthy 10 More Than 7   21:05.3 6:06:23.4 3:46.5
20 3987 Lyndon Grayson 11 More Than 7   21:07.5 6:27:31.0 3:48.8
21 4012 Grisha Shields 10 More Than 7   21:40.5 6:49:11.5 4:21.7
22 3981 Jack Conlon 10 More Than 7   21:52.3 7:11:03.8 4:33.5
23 3985 Josef Figueroa-Hooper 11 More Than 7   22:22.3 7:33:26.2 5:03.6
24 3995 Marco Lemair 10 More Than 7   22:46.8 7:56:13.0 5:28.0
25 4024 Enoch Zheng 10 More Than 7   22:57.4 8:19:10.5 5:38.6
26 3977 Sonny Balu 10 More Than 7   24:25.1 8:43:35.6 7:06.4
27 4014 Shane Shockley 10 More Than 7   25:01.3 9:08:36.9 7:42.5
SR 3974 Evan Andre 12 SR   18:32.9 9:27:09.9 1:14.2
SR 3976 Greyson Ballard 12 SR   19:28.5 9:46:38.5 2:09.7
SR 3989 Christian Keys 12 SR   24:20.8 10:10:59.3 7:02.0
SR 4008 Irvin Santiago 12 SR   22:11.3 10:33:10.6 4:52.5

Team - Austin Lake Travis

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:29:42.2

Ave Time:17:56.4

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3934 Taylor Crownover 10 2 2 17:24.9 17:24.9 0:06.1
2 3931 Luke Crawford 10 7 9 18:01.0 35:25.9 0:42.2
3 3933 Leland Crisler 11 8 17 18:02.8 53:28.8 0:44.1
4 3967 Dominic Thompson 10 9 26 18:05.0 1:11:33.8 0:46.2
5 3950 Hunter Lewis 10 11 37 18:08.3 1:29:42.2 0:49.6
6 3955 Tri Nguyen 10 (13) (50) 18:16.6 1:47:58.8 0:57.8
7 3947 Benjamin Langdon 10 (16) (66) 18:23.1 2:06:22.0 1:04.4
8 3968 Alec Tripi 10 More Than 7   18:44.4 2:25:06.4 1:25.6
9 3943 Pryce Hundley 10 More Than 7   18:59.1 2:44:05.6 1:40.4
10 3930 Jason Cox 10 More Than 7   19:07.6 3:03:13.3 1:48.9
11 3925 Sebastian Alves 10 More Than 7   19:27.4 3:22:40.7 2:08.6
12 3951 Spencer Luton 11 More Than 7   19:30.0 3:42:10.7 2:11.2
13 3937 Ryan Ezzell 10 More Than 7   20:41.8 4:02:52.5 3:23.0
SR 3928 Dylan Bladen 12 SR   17:20.2 4:20:12.8 0:01.5
SR 3952 Thomas Manbeck 12 SR   17:41.0 4:37:53.8 0:22.2
SR 3956 Brandon Oliver 12 SR   17:01.2 4:54:55.0 1:18.6
SR 3965 Austin Strode 12 SR   21:07.2 5:16:02.3 3:48.4

Team - Austin Westlake

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:32:07.9

Ave Time:18:25.5

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4040 Noah Henson 10 12 12 18:13.0 18:13.0 0:54.3
2 4044 Max Huff 10 14 26 18:20.6 36:33.7 1:01.8
3 4027 Oliver Aydelotte 11 17 43 18:24.2 54:58.0 1:05.5
4 4059 Oscar Norfelld 10 19 62 18:34.8 1:13:32.9 1:16.1
5 4065 Austin Stacey 11 20 82 18:35.0 1:32:07.9 1:16.2
6 4047 Joseph Kuang 10 (22) (104) 18:41.3 1:50:49.3 1:22.6
7 4052 Max Marshall 11 (29) (133) 19:03.5 2:09:52.8 1:44.7
8 4058 Wade Nolke 10 More Than 7   19:30.8 2:29:23.7 2:12.0
9 4042 Eitan Hollander 11 More Than 7   19:42.4 2:49:06.1 2:23.6
10 4037 William Goodell 10 More Than 7   19:47.4 3:08:53.5 2:28.6
11 4054 Evan Menefee 10 More Than 7   19:50.4 3:28:44.0 2:31.7
12 4048 Davi Lavi 10 More Than 7   19:56.0 3:48:40.0 2:37.2
13 4032 Nick Cohn 10 More Than 7   20:14.7 4:08:54.7 2:56.0
14 4057 Calvin Moy 10 More Than 7   20:40.8 4:29:35.6 3:22.0
15 4029 Cole Birmingham 10 More Than 7   21:36.9 4:51:12.5 4:18.2
16 4053 Liam McNamara 10 More Than 7   21:40.9 5:12:53.5 4:22.1
17 4038 Justin Green 10 More Than 7   22:34.8 5:35:28.3 5:16.0
18 4062 Winston Ross 11 More Than 7   24:06.8 5:59:35.1 6:48.0
SR 4033 Austin Davis 12 SR   19:02.9 6:18:38.0 1:44.1
SR 4036 Noah Fournier 12 SR   18:03.9 6:36:42.0 0:45.1
SR 4046 Preston Kreiger 12 SR   25:34.9 7:02:16.9 8:16.1
SR 4055 Diego Miro 12 SR   17:58.6 7:20:15.5 0:39.8
SR 4060 Nick Ocleirigh 12 SR   18:13.8 7:38:29.3 0:55.0
SR 4064 Brett Sieling 12 SR   17:53.8 7:56:23.2 0:35.0

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:34:41.1

Ave Time:18:56.2

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4088 James Holdrige 10 10 10 18:07.0 18:07.0 0:48.2
2 4086 Jesse Hightower 11 25 35 18:51.3 36:58.3 1:32.5
3 4074 Will Cauble 11 30 65 19:08.1 56:06.5 1:49.4
4 4072 Chase Bennett 10 31 96 19:09.0 1:15:15.5 1:50.2
5 4094 Kyle Kamka 11 32 128 19:25.5 1:34:41.1 2:06.7
6 4118 James True 10 (36) (164) 19:47.1 1:54:28.2 2:28.4
7 4075 Kevin Champagne 10 (38) (202) 19:59.6 2:14:27.9 2:40.9
8 4104 Julian Santos 10 More Than 7   20:00.1 2:34:28.1 2:41.3
9 4073 Elijah Bridges 11 More Than 7   20:38.5 2:55:06.6 3:19.8
10 4089 Luke Holsonbake 11 More Than 7   21:20.1 3:16:26.8 4:01.3
11 4076 Robert Collins 10 More Than 7   21:24.9 3:37:51.7 4:06.1
12 4083 Cole Greene 10 More Than 7   22:13.5 4:00:05.2 4:54.7
13 4069 Levi Barksdale 11 More Than 7   22:18.5 4:22:23.8 4:59.7
14 4090 Bryce Hood 11 More Than 7   23:08.7 4:45:32.5 5:49.9
15 4070 Dallin Bedwell 10 More Than 7   23:32.0 5:09:04.6 6:13.2
16 4099 Ethan McCormick 10 More Than 7   25:35.1 5:34:39.7 8:16.4
17 4095 Ethan Longoria 11 More Than 7   25:35.5 6:00:15.3 8:16.7
SR 4106 Dylan Sonntag 12 SR   20:29.2 6:20:44.5 3:10.4
SR 4107 Paul Stumpf 12 SR   21:35.8 6:42:20.4 4:17.0

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:34:51.2

Ave Time:18:58.2

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4171 Andrew Alger 10 18 18 18:30.3 18:30.3 1:11.5
2 4190 Josiah Sparks 11 24 42 18:48.9 37:19.3 1:30.1
3 4173 Landon Bucccelli 10 26 68 18:51.6 56:10.9 1:32.9
4 4189 Evan Scherer 10 28 96 18:59.1 1:15:10.1 1:40.3
5 4188 Jared Ruffing 9 34 130 19:41.1 1:34:51.2 2:22.4
6 4183 Zachary Pizer 10 (39) (169) 20:09.1 1:55:00.4 2:50.3
7 4180 David Miner 10 (40) (209) 20:16.3 2:15:16.8 2:57.6
8 4177 Luke Hui 9 More Than 7   22:03.2 2:37:20.1 4:44.5
9 4179 Caleb Martinez 10 More Than 7   22:40.6 3:00:00.7 5:21.9
10 4191 Jonathan Vincent 9 More Than 7   23:19.7 3:23:20.5 6:00.9
11 4181 Brandon Oyola 9 More Than 7   23:28.7 3:46:49.2 6:09.9
SR 4172 Estaban Benavides 12 SR   21:35.9 4:08:25.1 4:17.1
SR 4174 Tim Gabrielson 12 SR   19:47.6 4:28:12.8 2:28.9
SR 4185 Skot Roberts 12 SR   22:47.0 4:50:59.8 5:28.2
SR 4187 Mason Rosseisen 12 SR   22:15.2 5:13:15.0 4:56.4

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:38:08.1

Ave Time:19:37.6

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4168 Vincent Trujillo 10 21 21 18:39.4 18:39.4 1:20.6
2 4165 Damien Roney 11 27 48 18:55.7 37:35.1 1:36.9
3 4163 John Rodriguez 10 35 83 19:43.5 57:18.7 2:24.8
4 4156 Zack Hickey 11 41 124 20:18.8 1:17:37.5 3:00.0
5 4166 Zack Royal 11 42 166 20:30.5 1:38:08.1 3:11.7
6 4164 Efrain Romero 11 (44) (210) 21:03.6 1:59:11.7 3:44.8
7 4153 Gilbert Flores 11 (46) (256) 21:12.6 2:20:24.4 3:53.8
8 4169 Julian Villanueva 9 More Than 7   21:16.7 2:41:41.2 3:58.0
9 4159 Hayden Lugo 9 More Than 7   21:36.6 3:03:17.8 4:17.8
10 4151 Dominic Cervantes 11 More Than 7   21:52.4 3:25:10.2 4:33.6
11 4157 Daniel Kiyuna 11 More Than 7   23:09.4 3:48:19.7 5:50.6
SR 4167 Joshua Torres-Whitmer 12 SR   19:17.7 4:07:37.4 1:59.0

Team - CP Vista Ridge

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:42:39.8

Ave Time:20:31.9

Pos Bib No Name year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4127 Dylan Bush 10 33 33 19:36.1 19:36.1 2:17.3
2 4139 Calvin Ramon 11 37 70 19:58.9 39:35.0 2:40.1
3 4119 Marlon Alanis 10 43 113 20:32.1 1:00:07.1 3:13.3
4 4148 Luke Woodruff 10 45 158 21:05.1 1:21:12.2 3:46.3
5 4122 Anish Arumala 11 47 205 21:27.6 1:42:39.8 4:08.8
6 4126 Reese Branson 11 (48) (253) 22:17.0 2:04:56.9 4:58.3
7 4128 Caladen Charlemagne 10 (49) (302) 22:40.6 2:27:37.5 5:21.8
8 4129 Jeremiah Duclos 10 More Than 7   24:08.4 2:51:46.0 6:49.6
9 4130 Reid Eberhart 10 More Than 7   29:16.7 3:21:02.7 11:58.0
SR 4123 Josh Asay 12 SR   20:58.3 3:42:01.1 3:39.6
SR 4133 Tiago Grimaldi- Rossi 12 SR   21:34.9 4:03:36.1 4:16.2
SR 4137 Donald Newvahner 12 SR   20:47.0 4:24:23.1 3:28.2
SR 4145 Toan Tran 12 SR   21:39.4 4:46:02.6 4:20.7

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: