mychiptime.com

14-6A JV GIRLS

10/06/2017

Austin, TX

14-6A JV GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL District 25-5A, 14-6A Main


UIL District 25-5A & 14-6A XC Championships

UIL District 25-5A & 14-6A XC Championships

October 06, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 14-6A JV Girls - District 14-6A
Team Detail - Girls - 14-6A JV Girls - District 14-6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

14-6A JV Girls

District 14-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 2596 Summer Wilson Austin Bowie 21:24.7 6:52/M 12  
2 2 2588 Jacy Lim Austin Bowie 22:26.5 7:11/M 10  
3 3 2583 Olivia Gendron Austin Bowie 22:32.1 7:13/M 9  
4 4 2581 Madison Everly Austin Bowie 23:17.6 7:28/M 10  
5 5 2585 Corinne Johnson Austin Bowie 23:21.8 7:29/M 10  
6 6 2594 Becky Stubbs Austin Bowie 23:41.4 7:35/M 12  
7 7 2590 Alexa Palmer Austin Bowie 23:46.8 7:37/M 9  
8 8 2670 Mayra Reyes Del Valle 23:57.8 7:41/M 11  
9 (< 5) 2677 Natalya Baker San Marcos 24:06.8 7:43/M 11  
10 9 2562 Gabby Levitt Austin Anderson 24:21.9 7:48/M 10  
11 10 2569 Agnes Roman Honeybul Austin Anderson 24:22.0 7:49/M 11  
12 (> 7) 2584 Taylor Hubbard Austin Bowie 24:33.6 7:52/M 10  
13 11 2556 Kate Jeffrey Austin Anderson 24:39.4 7:54/M 11  
14 (> 7) 2576 Faith Boone Austin Bowie 24:49.6 7:57/M 10  
15 (> 7) 2597 Sophie Wolfe Austin Bowie 24:56.1 7:59/M 11  
16 12 2537 Renova Sofia Austin Akins 25:00.9 8:01/M 10  
17 13 2599 Carolina Beltran Del Valle 25:03.9 8:02/M 10  
18 (> 7) 2580 Hana Dole Austin Bowie 25:05.0 8:02/M 12  
19 (> 7) 2592 Bruna Sa Austin Bowie 25:10.1 8:04/M 11  
20 (> 7) 2579 Rhea Dharwadker Austin Bowie 25:14.1 8:05/M 10  
21 (> 7) 2582 Lily Gendron Austin Bowie 25:15.3 8:06/M 9  
22 14 2664 Janet Martinez Del Valle 25:36.2 8:12/M 12  
23 15 2654 Gabriela Cabrera Del Valle 25:51.9 8:17/M 10  
24 16 2600 Celeste Benavides-Ramos Del Valle 25:56.4 8:19/M 12  
25 (< 5) 3056 Maria Martinez Manor 26:03.2 8:21/M 10  
26 17 2541 Kemaya Wyatt Austin Akins 26:03.6 8:21/M 12  
27 18 2667 Katia Perez Del Valle 26:10.0 8:23/M 10  
28 19 2570 Katiana Soenen Austin Anderson 26:11.4 8:24/M 10  
29 20 2655 Dalahi Cervantes Del Valle 26:14.8 8:24/M 12  
30 (> 7) 2575 Morgan Barry Austin Bowie 26:21.0 8:27/M 10  
31 21 2533 Mindieta Lilly Austin Akins 26:40.6 8:33/M 10  
32 22 2531 Kayla Ford Austin Akins 26:59.0 8:39/M 12  
33 23 2527 Martinez Anissa Austin Akins 27:05.4 8:41/M 12  
34 (> 7) 2578 Emma Davis Austin Bowie 27:05.7 8:41/M 10  
35 (> 7) 2665 Vanessa Martinez Del Valle 27:14.2 8:44/M 10  
36 (> 7) 2658 Jaquelin Ibarra Del Valle 27:16.0 8:44/M 12  
37 (< 5) 3048 Ariana Aviles Manor 27:20.4 8:46/M 9  
38 24 2546 Laura Coon Austin Anderson 27:22.0 8:46/M 12  
39 (> 7) 2657 Gabriela Garcia Del Valle 27:39.0 8:52/M 12  
40 (> 7) 2672 Sandra Rodriguez Del Valle 27:45.4 8:54/M 11  
41 25 2557 Hayden Jones Austin Anderson 28:54.9 9:16/M 10  
42 (< 5) 2690 Cassidy Wood San Marcos 29:10.4 9:21/M 9  
43 26 2545 Lauren Ault Austin Anderson 30:09.2 9:40/M 10  
44 (> 7) 2561 Eugenia Juan Austin Anderson 30:19.6 9:43/M 11  
45 (< 5) 2681 Debbanhi Huerta-Quintero San Marcos 32:56.5 10:33/M 10  
46 (< 5) 2689 Ambria Vasquez San Marcos 33:25.0 10:43/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

14-6A JV Girls

District 14-6A

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:53:02.9

Ave Time:22:36.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2596 Summer Wilson 12 1 1 21:24.7 21:24.7 0:00.0
2 2588 Jacy Lim 10 2 3 22:26.5 43:51.2 1:01.8
3 2583 Olivia Gendron 9 3 6 22:32.1 1:06:23.4 1:07.4
4 2581 Madison Everly 10 4 10 23:17.6 1:29:41.1 1:52.9
5 2585 Corinne Johnson 10 5 15 23:21.8 1:53:02.9 1:57.1
6 2594 Becky Stubbs 12 (6) (21) 23:41.4 2:16:44.4 2:16.7
7 2590 Alexa Palmer 9 (7) (28) 23:46.8 2:40:31.2 2:22.1
8 2584 Taylor Hubbard 10 More Than 7   24:33.6 3:05:04.8 3:08.8
9 2576 Faith Boone 10 More Than 7   24:49.6 3:29:54.5 3:24.9
10 2597 Sophie Wolfe 11 More Than 7   24:56.1 3:54:50.6 3:31.4
11 2580 Hana Dole 12 More Than 7   25:05.0 4:19:55.6 3:40.3
12 2592 Bruna Sa 11 More Than 7   25:10.1 4:45:05.8 3:45.4
13 2579 Rhea Dharwadker 10 More Than 7   25:14.1 5:10:19.9 3:49.3
14 2582 Lily Gendron 9 More Than 7   25:15.3 5:35:35.2 3:50.5
15 2575 Morgan Barry 10 More Than 7   26:21.0 6:01:56.2 4:56.3
16 2578 Emma Davis 10 More Than 7   27:05.7 6:29:01.9 5:41.0

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 2:06:26.4

Ave Time:25:17.2

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2670 Mayra Reyes 11 8 8 23:57.8 23:57.8 2:33.1
2 2599 Carolina Beltran 10 13 21 25:03.9 49:01.7 3:39.2
3 2664 Janet Martinez 12 14 35 25:36.2 1:14:38.0 4:11.5
4 2654 Gabriela Cabrera 10 15 50 25:51.9 1:40:29.9 4:27.2
5 2600 Celeste Benavides-Ramos 12 16 66 25:56.4 2:06:26.4 4:31.7
6 2667 Katia Perez 10 (18) (84) 26:10.0 2:32:36.4 4:45.3
7 2655 Dalahi Cervantes 12 (20) (104) 26:14.8 2:58:51.3 4:50.1
8 2665 Vanessa Martinez 10 More Than 7   27:14.2 3:26:05.6 5:49.5
9 2658 Jaquelin Ibarra 12 More Than 7   27:16.0 3:53:21.6 5:51.3
10 2657 Gabriela Garcia 12 More Than 7   27:39.0 4:21:00.6 6:14.2
11 2672 Sandra Rodriguez 11 More Than 7   27:45.4 4:48:46.1 6:20.7

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 2:06:57.0

Ave Time:25:23.4

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2562 Gabby Levitt 10 9 9 24:21.9 24:21.9 2:57.2
2 2569 Agnes Roman Honeybul 11 10 19 24:22.0 48:44.0 2:57.3
3 2556 Kate Jeffrey 11 11 30 24:39.4 1:13:23.4 3:14.7
4 2570 Katiana Soenen 10 19 49 26:11.4 1:39:34.9 4:46.7
5 2546 Laura Coon 12 24 73 27:22.0 2:06:57.0 5:57.3
6 2557 Hayden Jones 10 (25) (98) 28:54.9 2:35:51.9 7:30.2
7 2545 Lauren Ault 10 (26) (124) 30:09.2 3:06:01.2 8:44.5
8 2561 Eugenia Juan 11 More Than 7   30:19.6 3:36:20.8 8:54.9

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 2:11:49.7

Ave Time:26:21.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2537 Renova Sofia 10 12 12 25:00.9 25:00.9 3:36.2
2 2541 Kemaya Wyatt 12 17 29 26:03.6 51:04.5 4:38.9
3 2533 Mindieta Lilly 10 21 50 26:40.6 1:17:45.2 5:15.9
4 2531 Kayla Ford 12 22 72 26:59.0 1:44:44.3 5:34.3
5 2527 Martinez Anissa 12 23 95 27:05.4 2:11:49.7 5:40.7

Team - San Marcos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2677 Natalya Baker 11 Less Than 5   24:06.8 24:06.8 2:42.0
2 2690 Cassidy Wood 9 Less Than 5   29:10.4 53:17.2 7:45.7
3 2681 Debbanhi Huerta-Quintero 10 Less Than 5   32:56.5 1:26:13.8 11:31.8
4 2689 Ambria Vasquez 10 Less Than 5   33:25.0 1:59:38.8 12:00.3

Team - Manor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3056 Maria Martinez 10 Less Than 5   26:03.2 26:03.2 4:38.5
2 3048 Ariana Aviles 9 Less Than 5   27:20.4 53:23.6 5:55.7

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: