mychiptime.com

Varsity Girls

09/30/2017

The Woodlands, TX

Varsity Girls

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

September 30, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - 5K
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - 5K
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls - 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 369 Soledad Cruz Mercedes 6:12 6:55 6:52 20:01.1 6:25/M 11  
2 2 70 Stephanie Brown College Station 6:08 6:40 7:33 20:22.1 6:32/M 11  
3 3 418 Emily Chastain Prestonwood Christian 6:19 6:48 7:19 20:28.0 6:34/M 12  
4 (< 5) 501 Christina Sancho-Spore Tomball Memorial 6:14 6:53 7:25 20:34.2 6:36/M 10  
5 4 76 Grace Wu College Station 6:34 6:44 7:17 20:36.2 6:36/M 10  
6 5 72 Kyla Mach College Station 6:34 6:44 7:28 20:47.5 6:40/M 10  
7 6 7 Lisbeth Britt Austin Royals 6:33 6:48 7:33 20:55.9 6:42/M 12  
8 7 73 Sloan Peacock College Station 6:39 6:54 7:30 21:03.4 6:45/M 11  
9 8 8 Caroline Burslem Austin Royals 6:33 6:58 7:31 21:03.4 6:45/M 10  
10 9 6 Hope Britt Austin Royals 6:33 6:59 7:31 21:03.5 6:45/M 9  
11 10 120 Lauryn Kastenschmidt Concordia Lutheran 6:29 7:10 7:28 21:08.4 6:46/M 9  
12 11 314 Madison Breaux John Cooper A 6:36 7:04 7:32 21:14.4 6:48/M 10  
13 12 75 Rosetta Wang College Station 6:45 6:59 7:36 21:22.0 6:51/M 12  
14 13 273 Taylor Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:43 7:07 7:43 21:34.2 6:55/M 10  
15 14 166 Isabella Baghdati Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:45 7:13 7:38 21:37.6 6:56/M  
16 15 119 Emily Engelbart Concordia Lutheran 6:40 7:20 7:37 21:37.7 6:56/M 10  
17 16 74 Avery Seagraves College Station 6:48 7:06 7:43 21:38.3 6:56/M 10  
18 17 317 Katie Drake John Cooper A 6:45 7:12 7:44 21:42.2 6:57/M 9  
19 18 275 Sierra Orsak Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:43 7:16 7:44 21:43.8 6:58/M 12  
20 (< 5) 2277 Izabella Vallejo The Woodlands A 6:37 7:28 7:42 21:47.9 6:59/M 10  
21 19 319 Uche Oguchi John Cooper A 6:44 7:10 7:56 21:51.8 7:00/M 11  
22 20 167 Sarah Jahnke Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:43 7:19 7:56 21:58.8 7:02/M  
23 21 136 H.j. Miller Conroe The Woodlands A 6:39 7:33 7:49 22:03.0 7:04/M  
24 22 455 Lily Degroot St Agnes Academy 6:39 7:20 8:03 22:03.5 7:04/M 9  
25 23 386 Abigail Wilson Montgomery 6:35 7:49 7:45 22:10.8 7:06/M 9  
26 24 454 Abigail Bowring St Agnes Academy 6:47 7:34 7:49 22:11.3 7:07/M 10  
27 25 382 Anna Denbigh Montgomery 6:45 7:29 8:01 22:15.9 7:08/M 10  
28 26 165 Faith Autery Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:35 7:38 8:03 22:17.5 7:09/M  
29 27 412 Shelby Devereaux Pearland 6:31 7:42 8:03 22:17.6 7:09/M 12  
30 28 411 Mikaele Cantu Pearland 6:51 7:38 7:51 22:20.6 7:09/M 12  
31 29 457 Hannah James St Agnes Academy 6:54 7:28 7:58 22:21.9 7:10/M 10  
32 30 415 Kelli Tyler Pearland 6:55 7:33 7:52 22:22.1 7:10/M  
33 31 71 Claire Gatlin College Station 6:38 7:20 8:24 22:24.1 7:11/M 10  
34 32 368 Yaremi Cobos Mercedes 6:53 7:36 7:56 22:25.2 7:11/M 9  
35 33 168 Zoe Marquez Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:51 7:21 8:12 22:25.9 7:11/M 10  
36 34 456 Simone Henry St Agnes Academy 6:40 7:40 8:05 22:26.0 7:11/M 9  
37 35 236 Citlali Rios Eagle Pass Winn 6:47 7:28 8:14 22:30.3 7:13/M 12  
38 36 10 Kristina Hoskins Austin Royals 6:58 7:35 7:57 22:31.1 7:13/M 10  
39 37 274 Savannah Orsak Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:57 7:31 8:04 22:33.1 7:14/M 12  
40 38 224 Roxana Escareno Eagle Pass 6:54 7:36 8:04 22:35.6 7:14/M 10  
41 39 169 Makayla Pate Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:48 7:36 8:11 22:36.4 7:15/M 11  
42 40 122 Karsyn Wendler Concordia Lutheran 6:48 7:43 8:04 22:36.9 7:15/M 10  
43 41 171 Kellyn Raybon Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:58 7:37 8:02 22:37.9 7:15/M  
44 42 459 Jocelyn Leon St Agnes Academy 6:48 7:37 8:14 22:40.2 7:16/M 9  
45 43 318 Avirana Lisembee John Cooper A 6:45 7:33 8:26 22:45.9 7:18/M 9  
46 44 421 Kelsey Spoonemore Prestonwood Christian 6:48 7:44 8:21 22:54.0 7:20/M 11  
47 45 301 Ariel Engleman Houston Cyp. Ranch 7:08 7:42 8:04 22:54.9 7:20/M  
48 46 367 Elisa Cantu Mercedes 7:02 7:41 8:11 22:55.6 7:21/M 10  
49 47 370 Priscila Espinosa Mercedes 7:05 7:41 8:11 22:58.1 7:22/M 11  
50 48 137 Amy Nelson Conroe The Woodlands A 6:51 7:40 8:26 22:59.0 7:22/M 11  
51 49 228 Iliana Lopez Eagle Pass 7:13 7:44 8:01 23:00.3 7:22/M 10  
52 50 237 Karina Rodriguez Eagle Pass Winn 6:47 7:40 8:32 23:00.6 7:22/M 9  
53 (< 5) 363 Lesly Ramirez La Joya 6:47 7:55 8:18 23:01.6 7:23/M 11  
54 51 302 Addison Hein Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:57 7:40 8:26 23:04.5 7:24/M 12  
55 52 135 Gabby Lucas Conroe The Woodlands A 6:52 7:49 8:23 23:05.1 7:24/M  
56 (< 5) 441 Cameron Bloomfield Santa Fe 7:10 7:47 8:08 23:07.5 7:25/M 10  
57 53 45 Grace Rauch Bridgeland 6:56 7:45 8:27 23:09.4 7:25/M  
58 54 300 Alexis Burk Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:50 7:56 8:25 23:12.9 7:26/M 9  
59 55 132 Rachel Clanton Conroe The Woodlands A 6:50 7:49 8:33 23:13.2 7:26/M  
60 56 366 Samantha Belcher Mercedes 6:58 7:49 8:30 23:18.3 7:28/M 12  
61 57 117 Rachel Brownell Concordia Lutheran 7:10 7:56 8:14 23:20.8 7:29/M 12  
62 58 304 Lilli Noack Houston Cyp. Ranch 7:09 7:43 8:29 23:23.3 7:30/M 9  
63 59 461 Calista Schneidau St Agnes Academy 7:06 7:51 8:28 23:26.1 7:31/M 9  
64 60 255 Lynnette Lopez Edinburg Vela 7:03 8:04 8:19 23:27.9 7:31/M 10  
65 61 46 Eliana Torrez Bridgeland 7:10 7:47 8:31 23:29.2 7:32/M  
66 (< 5) 362 Jacqueline Ramirez La Joya 7:07 7:56 8:24 23:29.4 7:32/M 12  
67 62 118 Emily Cooper Concordia Lutheran 6:59 8:08 8:23 23:31.3 7:32/M 10  
68 63 305 Shelby Oliveaux Houston Cyp. Ranch 7:04 7:56 8:31 23:31.5 7:32/M 11  
69 64 486 Darsy Lopez Tomball 7:41 7:42 8:08 23:33.2 7:33/M 12  
70 65 385 Lydia Whaley Montgomery 6:50 7:53 8:50 23:34.5 7:33/M 11  
71 66 413 Alex Kubicek Pearland 7:02 7:59 8:37 23:39.7 7:35/M 10  
72 67 9 Jessica Hoskins Austin Royals 7:08 7:41 8:50 23:40.1 7:35/M 12  
73 68 43 Callie Guest Bridgeland 7:13 7:54 8:33 23:41.0 7:35/M  
74 69 47 Austyn Weyand Bridgeland 7:12 7:56 8:39 23:48.3 7:38/M  
75 70 383 Cassidy Lewis Montgomery 7:13 7:59 8:35 23:48.3 7:38/M 10  
76 71 229 Abbigail Solis Eagle Pass 7:24 7:50 8:34 23:49.4 7:38/M 11  
77 72 381 Hailey Cabaniss Montgomery 7:13 8:01 8:34 23:49.7 7:38/M 10  
78 (< 5) 321 Mary Bannon John Cooper B 7:13 8:02 8:34 23:51.3 7:39/M 12  
79 73 414 Chelsea Poe Pearland 7:18 8:09 8:24 23:52.0 7:39/M 12  
80 74 458 Kathryn Leach St Agnes Academy 7:09 8:02 8:40 23:52.5 7:39/M 10  
81 75 144 Taylor Tatum Conroe The Woodlands A 7:21 7:58 8:37 23:57.5 7:41/M 12  
82 76 320 Shilpa Rumalla John Cooper A 7:13 7:56 8:47 23:57.7 7:41/M 12  
83 77 230 Briana Vasquez Eagle Pass 7:14 7:56 8:46 23:57.8 7:41/M 10  
84 78 254 Renae Diaz Edinburg Vela 7:11 8:07 8:39 23:59.1 7:41/M 11  
85 79 44 Cacie Lockett Bridgeland 7:28 8:05 8:28 24:02.8 7:42/M  
86 80 306 Megan Stelter Houston Cyp. Ranch 7:18 8:02 8:46 24:07.5 7:44/M  
87 81 276 Mabry Rylands Fort Bend Christian Academy 7:23 8:09 8:36 24:09.7 7:44/M 12  
88 82 485 Jenna Jaffray Tomball 7:31 8:06 8:32 24:10.1 7:45/M  
89 (< 5) 365 Alexandra Williams La Joya 7:02 8:03 9:09 24:14.9 7:46/M 12  
90 (< 5) 438 Alexis Folh Richmond George Ranch 7:35 8:09 8:33 24:19.0 7:48/M 9  
91 83 253 Angelisa Diaz Edinburg Vela 7:12 8:14 8:53 24:20.4 7:48/M 10  
92 84 233 Arleth Herrera Eagle Pass Winn 7:26 7:54 9:05 24:25.9 7:50/M 11  
93 85 225 Briana Estrada Eagle Pass 7:36 8:11 8:46 24:34.6 7:52/M 11  
94 86 48 Maria Zapata Bridgeland 7:35 8:12 8:48 24:35.5 7:53/M  
95 87 487 Jessica Rivas Tomball 7:06 8:36 8:53 24:35.8 7:53/M 11  
96 88 303 Grace Kosley Houston Cyp. Ranch 7:11 8:15 9:20 24:47.1 7:57/M 12  
97 89 121 Annie Walker Concordia Lutheran 6:49 8:59 9:01 24:49.9 7:57/M 11  
98 90 250 Jennifer Villafana Edinburg Vela 7:15 8:25 9:10 24:51.1 7:58/M 11  
99 91 488 Julia Schlundt Tomball 7:32 8:31 9:04 25:08.0 8:03/M 9  
100 92 491 Katie Smith Tomball 7:38 8:43 8:48 25:10.1 8:04/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 208 Yesenia Paredes Dickinson 7:25 8:38 9:07 25:11.7 8:04/M 11  
102 93 234 Angie Limon Eagle Pass Winn 7:15 8:28 9:28 25:12.6 8:05/M 9  
103 (< 5) 325 Aleena Fayaz John Cooper B 7:31 8:35 9:12 25:18.8 8:07/M 10  
104 94 226 Alitzel Flores Eagle Pass 7:36 8:31 9:13 25:20.9 8:07/M 10  
105 95 231 Leslie Carmona Eagle Pass Winn 7:37 8:18 9:25 25:21.1 8:08/M 10  
106 (< 5) 146 Michelle Lange Conroe The Woodlands B 7:26 8:50 9:05 25:23.0 8:08/M 11  
107 (< 5) 442 Samantha Marek Santa Fe 7:40 8:41 9:03 25:25.1 8:09/M 11  
108 96 143 Elise Incavo Conroe The Woodlands A 7:34 8:40 9:24 25:38.9 8:13/M  
109 (< 5) 207 Thea Arnold Dickinson 7:45 8:36 9:23 25:46.0 8:16/M 9  
110 97 372 Bryanna Moya Mercedes 7:52 8:45 9:11 25:50.3 8:17/M 12  
111 98 256 Yumana Zayed Edinburg Vela 7:36 8:44 9:30 25:51.8 8:17/M 10  
112 (< 5) 329 Caroline Muhith John Cooper C 7:31 9:10 9:09 25:52.0 8:17/M 10  
113 99 384 Madison Shea Montgomery 7:13 8:54 9:47 25:55.5 8:18/M 11  
114 100 490 Sydney Sizemore Tomball 7:49 9:00 9:06 25:56.5 8:19/M 12  
115 (< 5) 330 Gabrielle Mussalli John Cooper C 7:35 8:57 9:29 26:03.2 8:21/M 11  
116 101 252 Justine Alcoser Edinburg Vela 7:30 8:55 10:06 26:32.5 8:30/M 10  
117 (< 5) 331 Tori Osmond John Cooper C 7:41 9:07 9:49 26:38.5 8:32/M 9  
118 102 272 Riley Cargile Fort Bend Christian Academy 7:48 9:10 9:53 26:53.1 8:37/M 10  
119 103 416 Bella Arenas Prestonwood Christian 7:44 9:10 10:05 27:00.4 8:39/M 11  
120 104 235 Elizabeth Luna Eagle Pass Winn 7:39 9:24 10:40 27:44.0 8:53/M 11  
121 (< 5) 209 Maria Sanchez Dickinson 8:01 9:46 9:55 27:44.2 8:53/M 10  
122 (< 5) 440 Leyla Vera Richmond George Ranch 8:47 9:26 9:42 27:56.6 8:57/M 11  
123 (< 5) 360 Angelica De Leon La Joya 7:41 10:31 9:47 28:00.8 8:58/M 11  
124 (< 5) 439 Sadaka Arastu Richmond George Ranch 8:45 9:27 9:54 28:07.7 9:01/M 9  
125 105 417 Courtney Brooks Prestonwood Christian 8:58 10:06 10:22 29:27.4 9:26/M 9  
126 106 419 Gabrielle Fisher Prestonwood Christian 9:46 11:39 11:45 33:11.2 10:38/M 11  
127 107 422 Sabeen Toranian Prestonwood Christian 9:54 11:29 11:47 33:12.2 10:38/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls - 5K - FINISH Split

Team - College Station

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:44:11.4

Ave Time:20:50.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 70 Stephanie Brown 11 2 2 20:22.1 20:22.1 0:00.0
2 76 Grace Wu 10 4 6 20:36.2 40:58.3 0:14.1
3 72 Kyla Mach 10 5 11 20:47.5 1:01:45.9 0:25.4
4 73 Sloan Peacock 11 7 18 21:03.4 1:22:49.3 0:41.3
5 75 Rosetta Wang 12 12 30 21:22.0 1:44:11.4 0:59.9
6 74 Avery Seagraves 10 (16) (46) 21:38.3 2:05:49.7 1:16.2
7 71 Claire Gatlin 10 (31) (77) 22:24.1 2:28:13.8 2:02.0

Team - Austin Royals

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:49:14.2

Ave Time:21:50.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Lisbeth Britt 12 6 6 20:55.9 20:55.9 0:00.0
2 8 Caroline Burslem 10 8 14 21:03.4 41:59.3 0:07.5
3 6 Hope Britt 9 9 23 21:03.5 1:03:02.9 0:07.6
4 10 Kristina Hoskins 10 36 59 22:31.1 1:25:34.0 1:35.2
5 9 Jessica Hoskins 12 67 126 23:40.1 1:49:14.2 2:44.2

Team - Conroe Woodlands College Park

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:50:56.4

Ave Time:22:11.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 166 Isabella Baghdati 14 14 21:37.6 21:37.6 0:00.0
2 167 Sarah Jahnke 20 34 21:58.8 43:36.4 0:21.1
3 165 Faith Autery 26 60 22:17.5 1:05:54.0 0:39.8
4 168 Zoe Marquez 10 33 93 22:25.9 1:28:19.9 0:48.2
5 169 Makayla Pate 11 39 132 22:36.4 1:50:56.4 0:58.7
6 171 Kellyn Raybon (41) (173) 22:37.9 2:13:34.4 1:00.3

Team - St Agnes Academy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:51:43.2

Ave Time:22:20.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Lily Degroot 9 22 22 22:03.5 22:03.5 0:00.0
2 454 Abigail Bowring 10 24 46 22:11.3 44:14.9 0:07.8
3 457 Hannah James 10 29 75 22:21.9 1:06:36.8 0:18.4
4 456 Simone Henry 9 34 109 22:26.0 1:29:02.9 0:22.5
5 459 Jocelyn Leon 9 42 151 22:40.2 1:51:43.2 0:36.6
6 461 Calista Schneidau 9 (59) (210) 23:26.1 2:15:09.3 1:22.6
7 458 Kathryn Leach 10 (74) (284) 23:52.5 2:39:01.8 1:48.9

Team - John Cooper A

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:51:32.1

Ave Time:22:18.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Madison Breaux 10 11 11 21:14.4 21:14.4 0:00.0
2 317 Katie Drake 9 17 28 21:42.2 42:56.6 0:27.7
3 319 Uche Oguchi 11 19 47 21:51.8 1:04:48.4 0:37.3
4 318 Avirana Lisembee 9 43 90 22:45.9 1:27:34.4 1:31.5
5 320 Shilpa Rumalla 12 76 166 23:57.7 1:51:32.1 2:43.3

Team - Mercedes

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:51:38.5

Ave Time:22:19.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 369 Soledad Cruz 11 1 1 20:01.1 20:01.1 0:00.0
2 368 Yaremi Cobos 9 32 33 22:25.2 42:26.4 2:24.0
3 367 Elisa Cantu 10 46 79 22:55.6 1:05:22.0 2:54.5
4 370 Priscila Espinosa 11 47 126 22:58.1 1:28:20.2 2:56.9
5 366 Samantha Belcher 12 56 182 23:18.3 1:51:38.5 3:17.1
6 372 Bryanna Moya 12 (97) (279) 25:50.3 2:17:28.9 5:49.1

Team - Concordia Lutheran

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:52:15.3

Ave Time:22:27.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Lauryn Kastenschmidt 9 10 10 21:08.4 21:08.4 0:00.0
2 119 Emily Engelbart 10 15 25 21:37.7 42:46.2 0:29.3
3 122 Karsyn Wendler 10 40 65 22:36.9 1:05:23.2 1:28.5
4 117 Rachel Brownell 12 57 122 23:20.8 1:28:44.0 2:12.3
5 118 Emily Cooper 10 62 184 23:31.3 1:52:15.3 2:22.8
6 121 Annie Walker 11 (89) (273) 24:49.9 2:17:05.3 3:41.5

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:54:32.2

Ave Time:22:54.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 412 Shelby Devereaux 12 27 27 22:17.6 22:17.6 0:00.0
2 411 Mikaele Cantu 12 28 55 22:20.6 44:38.3 0:02.9
3 415 Kelli Tyler 30 85 22:22.1 1:07:00.4 0:04.4
4 413 Alex Kubicek 10 66 151 23:39.7 1:30:40.2 1:22.1
5 414 Chelsea Poe 12 73 224 23:52.0 1:54:32.2 1:34.3

Team - Conroe The Woodlands A

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:55:18.0

Ave Time:23:03.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 H.j. Miller 21 21 22:03.0 22:03.0 0:00.0
2 137 Amy Nelson 11 48 69 22:59.0 45:02.0 0:56.0
3 135 Gabby Lucas 52 121 23:05.1 1:08:07.2 1:02.1
4 132 Rachel Clanton 55 176 23:13.2 1:31:20.4 1:10.1
5 144 Taylor Tatum 12 75 251 23:57.5 1:55:18.0 1:54.5
6 143 Elise Incavo (96) (347) 25:38.9 2:20:56.9 3:35.9

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:56:54.1

Ave Time:23:22.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Taylor Dailey 10 13 13 21:34.2 21:34.2 0:00.0
2 275 Sierra Orsak 12 18 31 21:43.8 43:18.0 0:09.6
3 274 Savannah Orsak 12 37 68 22:33.1 1:05:51.2 0:58.9
4 276 Mabry Rylands 12 81 149 24:09.7 1:30:01.0 2:35.5
5 272 Riley Cargile 10 102 251 26:53.1 1:56:54.1 5:18.9

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:55:39.4

Ave Time:23:07.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 386 Abigail Wilson 9 23 23 22:10.8 22:10.8 0:00.0
2 382 Anna Denbigh 10 25 48 22:15.9 44:26.7 0:05.0
3 385 Lydia Whaley 11 65 113 23:34.5 1:08:01.2 1:23.6
4 383 Cassidy Lewis 10 70 183 23:48.3 1:31:49.6 1:37.5
5 381 Hailey Cabaniss 10 72 255 23:49.7 1:55:39.4 1:38.9
6 384 Madison Shea 11 (99) (354) 25:55.5 2:21:34.9 3:44.7

Team - Houston Cyp. Ranch

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:56:07.2

Ave Time:23:13.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 301 Ariel Engleman 45 45 22:54.9 22:54.9 0:00.0
2 302 Addison Hein 12 51 96 23:04.5 45:59.4 0:09.5
3 300 Alexis Burk 9 54 150 23:12.9 1:09:12.3 0:17.9
4 304 Lilli Noack 9 58 208 23:23.3 1:32:35.7 0:28.3
5 305 Shelby Oliveaux 11 63 271 23:31.5 1:56:07.2 0:36.5
6 306 Megan Stelter (80) (351) 24:07.5 2:20:14.7 1:12.5
7 303 Grace Kosley 12 (88) (439) 24:47.1 2:45:01.9 1:52.2

Team - Eagle Pass

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:57:58.0

Ave Time:23:35.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 224 Roxana Escareno 10 38 38 22:35.6 22:35.6 0:00.0
2 228 Iliana Lopez 10 49 87 23:00.3 45:36.0 0:24.6
3 229 Abbigail Solis 11 71 158 23:49.4 1:09:25.4 1:13.7
4 230 Briana Vasquez 10 77 235 23:57.8 1:33:23.3 1:22.1
5 225 Briana Estrada 11 85 320 24:34.6 1:57:58.0 1:59.0
6 226 Alitzel Flores 10 (94) (414) 25:20.9 2:23:18.9 2:45.2

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:58:11.0

Ave Time:23:38.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Grace Rauch 53 53 23:09.4 23:09.4 0:00.0
2 46 Eliana Torrez 61 114 23:29.2 46:38.7 0:19.7
3 43 Callie Guest 68 182 23:41.0 1:10:19.7 0:31.5
4 47 Austyn Weyand 69 251 23:48.3 1:34:08.1 0:38.8
5 44 Cacie Lockett 79 330 24:02.8 1:58:11.0 0:53.3
6 48 Maria Zapata (86) (416) 24:35.5 2:22:46.5 1:26.0

Team - Eagle Pass Winn

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 2:00:30.7

Ave Time:24:06.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Citlali Rios 12 35 35 22:30.3 22:30.3 0:00.0
2 237 Karina Rodriguez 9 50 85 23:00.6 45:31.0 0:30.2
3 233 Arleth Herrera 11 84 169 24:25.9 1:09:56.9 1:55.5
4 234 Angie Limon 9 93 262 25:12.6 1:35:09.5 2:42.2
5 231 Leslie Carmona 10 95 357 25:21.1 2:00:30.7 2:50.7
6 235 Elizabeth Luna 11 (104) (461) 27:44.0 2:28:14.7 5:13.6

Team - Prestonwood Christian

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 361

Team Score (times): 2:13:01.1

Ave Time:26:36.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 418 Emily Chastain 12 3 3 20:28.0 20:28.0 0:00.0
2 421 Kelsey Spoonemore 11 44 47 22:54.0 43:22.0 2:25.9
3 416 Bella Arenas 11 103 150 27:00.4 1:10:22.4 6:32.3
4 417 Courtney Brooks 9 105 255 29:27.4 1:39:49.9 8:59.3
5 419 Gabrielle Fisher 11 106 361 33:11.2 2:13:01.1 12:43.1
6 422 Sabeen Toranian 11 (107) (468) 33:12.2 2:46:13.3 12:44.1

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 409

Team Score (times): 2:02:30.5

Ave Time:24:30.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 Lynnette Lopez 10 60 60 23:27.9 23:27.9 0:00.0
2 254 Renae Diaz 11 78 138 23:59.1 47:27.1 0:31.2
3 253 Angelisa Diaz 10 83 221 24:20.4 1:11:47.5 0:52.4
4 250 Jennifer Villafana 11 90 311 24:51.1 1:36:38.6 1:23.2
5 256 Yumana Zayed 10 98 409 25:51.8 2:02:30.5 2:23.8
6 252 Justine Alcoser 10 (101) (510) 26:32.5 2:29:03.0 3:04.5

Team - Tomball

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 416

Team Score (times): 2:02:37.5

Ave Time:24:31.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 486 Darsy Lopez 12 64 64 23:33.2 23:33.2 0:00.0
2 485 Jenna Jaffray 82 146 24:10.1 47:43.4 0:36.8
3 487 Jessica Rivas 11 87 233 24:35.8 1:12:19.2 1:02.5
4 488 Julia Schlundt 9 91 324 25:08.0 1:37:27.3 1:34.7
5 491 Katie Smith 11 92 416 25:10.1 2:02:37.5 1:36.9
6 490 Sydney Sizemore 12 (100) (516) 25:56.5 2:28:34.0 2:23.2

Team - Conroe The Woodlands B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 Michelle Lange 11 Less Than 5   25:23.0 25:23.0 0:00.0

Team - Dickinson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Yesenia Paredes 11 Less Than 5   25:11.7 25:11.7 0:00.0
2 207 Thea Arnold 9 Less Than 5   25:46.0 50:57.7 0:34.3
3 209 Maria Sanchez 10 Less Than 5   27:44.2 1:18:42.0 2:32.5

Team - John Cooper B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Mary Bannon 12 Less Than 5   23:51.3 23:51.3 0:00.0
2 325 Aleena Fayaz 10 Less Than 5   25:18.8 49:10.1 1:27.4

Team - John Cooper C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Caroline Muhith 10 Less Than 5   25:52.0 25:52.0 0:00.0
2 330 Gabrielle Mussalli 11 Less Than 5   26:03.2 51:55.2 0:11.1
3 331 Tori Osmond 9 Less Than 5   26:38.5 1:18:33.7 0:46.4

Team - La Joya

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 363 Lesly Ramirez 11 Less Than 5   23:01.6 23:01.6 0:00.0
2 362 Jacqueline Ramirez 12 Less Than 5   23:29.4 46:31.1 0:27.7
3 365 Alexandra Williams 12 Less Than 5   24:14.9 1:10:46.0 1:13.2
4 360 Angelica De Leon 11 Less Than 5   28:00.8 1:38:46.9 4:59.1

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 438 Alexis Folh 9 Less Than 5   24:19.0 24:19.0 0:00.0
2 440 Leyla Vera 11 Less Than 5   27:56.6 52:15.6 3:37.6
3 439 Sadaka Arastu 9 Less Than 5   28:07.7 1:20:23.3 3:48.6

Team - Santa Fe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Cameron Bloomfield 10 Less Than 5   23:07.5 23:07.5 0:00.0
2 442 Samantha Marek 11 Less Than 5   25:25.1 48:32.6 2:17.6

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 501 Christina Sancho-Spore 10 Less Than 5   20:34.2 20:34.2 0:00.0

Team - The Woodlands A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2277 Izabella Vallejo 10 Less Than 5   21:47.9 21:47.9 0:00.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: