mychiptime.com

McNeil Girls

09/30/2017

The Woodlands, TX

McNeil Girls

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

September 30, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - MCNEIL VARSITY GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - MCNEIL VARSITY GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MCNEIL VARSITY GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2138 Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview 5:54 6:14 6:51 19:00.6 6:05/M 12  
2 2 2492 Peyton McQuillan MAGNOLIA WEST 6:03 6:27 6:49 19:19.5 6:11/M 10  
3 3 2475 Katelynn Ashmore MAGNOLIA 6:04 6:27 6:54 19:26.3 6:14/M  
4 4 2474 Emma Ellis MAGNOLIA 5:54 6:33 7:19 19:47.6 6:20/M  
5 5 2141 Bailey Villalon La Joya Palmview 6:18 6:35 6:53 19:48.4 6:21/M 11  
6 6 2495 Monique Spruill CYPRESS SPRINGS 6:10 6:36 7:03 19:50.4 6:21/M  
7 7 2476 Joanna Durdin MAGNOLIA 6:02 6:43 7:04 19:50.4 6:21/M  
8 8 2213 Alexis Quintero San Antonio Holmes 6:05 6:39 7:07 19:52.2 6:22/M 11  
9 9 2209 Madison Howard San Antonio Holmes 6:04 6:38 7:18 20:01.2 6:25/M 12  
10 10 2139 Oma Sanchez La Joya Palmview 6:26 6:51 7:05 20:23.7 6:32/M 12  
11 11 2196 Madison Woolley Lewisville Marcus 6:23 6:46 7:15 20:24.9 6:32/M 10  
12 12 2450 Ana Hernandez SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:22 6:44 7:18 20:25.3 6:33/M  
13 13 2239 Jordan Kramer St. Johns School 6:12 6:47 7:28 20:28.7 6:34/M 12  
14 14 2153 Elisa Peralta Laredo United 6:18 6:48 7:22 20:29.4 6:34/M 9  
15 15 2152 Sabrina Pena Laredo United 6:21 6:46 7:23 20:31.0 6:35/M 11  
16 16 2451 Nadia Gutierrez SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:16 6:53 7:26 20:36.2 6:36/M  
17 17 2257 Adriana Iademarco The Woodlands 6:18 6:54 7:25 20:38.1 6:37/M 12  
18 18 2177 Natalie Yook Lewisville Flower Mound 6:16 6:53 7:30 20:40.6 6:37/M 9  
19 19 2106 Ciara Martinez Corpus Christi King 6:23 6:49 7:32 20:45.4 6:39/M 10  
20 20 2270 Addison Davis The Woodlands A 6:18 6:53 7:33 20:46.1 6:39/M 12  
21 21 2191 Claire Reader Lewisville Marcus 6:26 7:03 7:17 20:47.4 6:40/M 10  
22 22 2274 Caroline Frenzel The Woodlands A 6:19 6:53 7:35 20:48.0 6:40/M 12  
23 23 2496 Marina Talor CYPRESS SPRINGS 6:27 6:59 7:24 20:51.9 6:41/M  
24 24 2132 Karla Chapa La Joya Palmview 6:35 6:53 7:24 20:53.7 6:42/M 11  
25 (< 5) 2502 Megan Deroven Unattached 6:33 6:55 7:25 20:53.9 6:42/M 12  
26 25 2134 Yoko Gomez La Joya Palmview 6:35 6:52 7:26 20:54.2 6:42/M 12  
27 26 2180 Dahlia Clark Lewisville Marcus 6:25 7:00 7:29 20:55.5 6:42/M 10  
28 27 2104 Lauren Gomez Corpus Christi King 6:23 7:02 7:31 20:57.7 6:43/M 11  
29 28 2276 Sohalia Schoen The Woodlands A 6:24 7:01 7:34 21:01.2 6:44/M 10  
30 29 2497 Briana Briseno CYPRESS SPRINGS 6:24 7:05 7:36 21:06.2 6:46/M  
31 30 2484 Maddy Spottswood MAGNOLIA WEST 6:34 6:59 7:34 21:08.4 6:46/M 10  
32 31 2150 Katelyn Martinez Laredo United 6:30 7:05 7:31 21:08.4 6:46/M 9  
33 32 2182 Payton Evert Lewisville Marcus 6:32 7:00 7:38 21:10.8 6:47/M 9  
34 33 2149 Magaly Lopez Laredo United 6:29 7:15 7:29 21:14.6 6:48/M 10  
35 34 2264 Meme Shanahan The Woodlands 6:14 7:11 7:49 21:15.4 6:49/M 11  
36 35 2143 Alma Duran Laredo United 6:24 7:16 7:36 21:18.4 6:50/M 12  
37 36 2455 Krystal Cantu SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:28 7:15 7:35 21:20.2 6:50/M  
38 37 2103 Kenia Garza Corpus Christi King 6:25 7:09 7:46 21:21.4 6:51/M 9  
39 38 2453 Nydia De La Garza SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:24 7:09 7:50 21:23.8 6:51/M  
40 39 2452 Gabriela Ramirez SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:23 7:12 7:48 21:24.9 6:52/M  
41 40 2482 Shelby John MAGNOLIA WEST 6:32 7:04 7:49 21:26.7 6:52/M 11  
42 41 2478 Audrey Mullin MAGNOLIA 6:40 7:11 7:35 21:28.2 6:53/M  
43 42 2157 Emma Arterbury Lewisville Flower Mound 6:33 7:19 7:39 21:32.0 6:54/M 11  
44 43 2259 Kaitlin Laner The Woodlands 6:20 7:14 8:00 21:35.3 6:55/M 9  
45 44 2285 Sydney Tough The Woodlands B 6:33 7:13 7:48 21:35.9 6:55/M 10  
46 45 2272 Chloe Domino The Woodlands A 6:36 7:10 7:49 21:36.1 6:55/M 12  
47 46 2269 Claire Bond The Woodlands A 6:28 7:19 7:50 21:37.5 6:56/M 11  
48 47 2275 Mia Gavin The Woodlands A 6:29 7:20 7:50 21:40.6 6:57/M 9  
49 48 2454 Yanelly Garza SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:26 7:23 7:52 21:42.2 6:57/M  
50 49 2220 Olivia Barboza St. Johns School 6:14 7:40 7:48 21:43.1 6:58/M 12  
51 50 2498 Katelyn Nguyen CYPRESS SPRINGS 6:33 7:17 7:52 21:43.7 6:58/M  
52 (< 5) 2515 Sophia Sanchez ST PIUS X 6:35 7:20 7:48 21:44.5 6:58/M  
53 51 2271 Abigail Dealba The Woodlands A 6:30 7:19 7:56 21:46.3 6:59/M 11  
54 52 2161 Caitlin Dever Lewisville Flower Mound 6:31 7:26 7:48 21:46.5 6:59/M 12  
55 (> 7) 2278 Claire Winningham The Woodlands A 6:36 7:14 7:56 21:46.9 6:59/M 9  
56 53 2235 Hannah Johnston St. Johns School 6:31 7:22 7:53 21:47.0 6:59/M 12  
57 54 2483 Abby McBride MAGNOLIA WEST 6:37 7:21 7:50 21:49.8 7:00/M 10  
58 55 2236 Katherine Johnston St. Johns School 6:36 7:21 7:53 21:51.8 7:00/M 10  
59 56 2148 Ariana Hernandez Laredo United 6:29 7:10 8:12 21:52.2 7:01/M 11  
60 (> 7) 2273 Sydney Ellefson The Woodlands A 6:40 7:20 7:53 21:54.3 7:01/M 9  
61 57 2156 Catrina Aguirre Lewisville Flower Mound 6:43 7:31 7:48 22:03.2 7:04/M 9  
62 58 2263 Chloe Prahl The Woodlands 6:50 7:25 7:50 22:06.1 7:05/M 11  
63 59 2480 Isabel Bozarth MAGNOLIA 6:42 7:24 7:59 22:06.4 7:05/M  
64 60 2120 Bailey Bloodworth Giddings 7:02 7:17 7:47 22:06.7 7:05/M 10  
65 61 2479 Michelle Folk MAGNOLIA 6:38 7:24 8:03 22:06.8 7:05/M  
66 62 2101 Daniella Cole Corpus Christi King 6:47 7:23 7:55 22:06.9 7:05/M 9  
67 63 2221 Catie Beck St. Johns School 6:37 7:29 8:01 22:08.1 7:06/M 10  
68 64 2217 Paola Tovar San Antonio Holmes 6:48 7:29 7:56 22:14.2 7:08/M 12  
69 65 2280 Tyne Green The Woodlands B 6:48 7:25 8:01 22:14.6 7:08/M 9  
70 66 2197 Kira Wygle Lewisville Marcus 6:48 7:28 7:58 22:15.8 7:08/M 9  
71 67 2267 Lulu Whitson The Woodlands 6:38 7:29 8:09 22:17.6 7:09/M 9  
72 68 2159 Syndey Corbett Lewisville Flower Mound 6:53 7:31 7:54 22:19.1 7:09/M 10  
73 69 2281 Patti Jose-Villasenor The Woodlands B 6:46 7:26 8:07 22:19.9 7:09/M 12  
74 70 2107 Jaelynn Martinez Corpus Christi King 6:46 7:32 8:01 22:21.1 7:10/M 12  
75 71 2167 Laura Lamb Lewisville Flower Mound 6:41 7:28 8:11 22:21.3 7:10/M 11  
76 72 2178 Jenna Bailey Lewisville Marcus 6:56 7:36 7:50 22:23.3 7:10/M 12  
77 73 2131 Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview 6:54 7:33 7:56 22:24.4 7:11/M 12  
78 74 2284 Shyla Stone The Woodlands B 6:40 7:37 8:07 22:24.6 7:11/M 10  
79 75 2481 Maighann Carroll MAGNOLIA WEST 6:48 7:24 8:13 22:26.7 7:11/M 12  
80 76 2211 Kaitlyn Ortega San Antonio Holmes 6:55 7:28 8:03 22:27.1 7:12/M 12  
81 77 2214 Falon Rateau San Antonio Holmes 6:41 7:34 8:11 22:27.8 7:12/M 11  
82 78 2189 Avri Palkovic Lewisville Marcus 6:50 7:36 8:03 22:31.4 7:13/M 9  
83 79 2266 Emma Vance The Woodlands 6:50 7:27 8:14 22:33.1 7:14/M 9  
84 80 2286 Hattie Zapalac The Woodlands B 6:38 7:35 8:19 22:34.4 7:14/M 10  
85 81 2218 Eden Urbina San Antonio Holmes 6:47 7:35 8:14 22:37.4 7:15/M 10  
86 82 2109 Emily Trevino Corpus Christi King 6:42 7:37 8:18 22:38.7 7:15/M 10  
87 83 2282 Kate McGhee The Woodlands B 6:40 7:37 8:21 22:39.8 7:16/M 10  
88 84 2279 Morgan Brown The Woodlands B 6:45 7:32 8:25 22:43.7 7:17/M 9  
89 (> 7) 2287 Kennedy Zapalac The Woodlands B 6:41 7:33 8:32 22:46.6 7:18/M 10  
90 (> 7) 2187 Ashton Owen Lewisville Marcus 7:03 7:52 7:54 22:50.3 7:19/M 10  
91 85 2456 Cristina Hernandez SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 6:42 7:39 8:28 22:51.6 7:19/M  
92 (< 5) 133 Sarah Faria Conroe The Woodlands A 6:44 7:47 8:20 22:52.4 7:20/M 10  
93 86 2477 Kierstynn Schoggins MAGNOLIA 6:44 7:42 8:27 22:53.7 7:20/M  
94 87 2171 Delaney Pecky Lewisville Flower Mound 7:06 7:38 8:12 22:57.3 7:21/M 10  
95 88 2212 Serena Quintanilla San Antonio Holmes 6:54 7:44 8:17 22:57.5 7:21/M 12  
96 89 2255 Bella Edwards The Woodlands 6:23 8:44 7:52 23:00.6 7:22/M 10  
97 (> 7) 2164 Sarissa Gilmore Lewisville Flower Mound 6:56 7:47 8:18 23:02.4 7:23/M 11  
98 (> 7) 2186 Katie Nemer Lewisville Marcus 6:55 7:38 8:29 23:03.4 7:23/M 9  
99 90 2237 Julia Jones St. Johns School 7:03 7:47 8:13 23:04.1 7:24/M 10  
100 91 2135 Gissel Gonzalez La Joya Palmview 6:57 7:48 8:19 23:05.2 7:24/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 2194 Natalie Tonti Lewisville Marcus 7:08 7:46 8:10 23:06.3 7:24/M 12  
102 (> 7) 2457 Kayla Aul SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 7:03 7:46 8:17 23:07.8 7:25/M  
103 92 2230 Emily Feng St. Johns School 6:54 7:47 8:26 23:08.2 7:25/M 11  
104 93 2499 Wonders Oguejifor CYPRESS SPRINGS 6:47 7:49 8:31 23:09.1 7:25/M  
105 94 2102 Olivia De Los Santos Corpus Christi King 7:02 7:44 8:24 23:11.0 7:26/M 9  
106 95 2493 Anahi Garcia MAGNOLIA WEST 7:03 7:40 8:27 23:12.2 7:26/M 11  
107 96 2500 Mikayla Graumen CYPRESS SPRINGS 7:04 7:52 8:16 23:13.7 7:26/M  
108 (< 5) 134 Norah Kroken Conroe The Woodlands A 6:46 7:58 8:29 23:14.4 7:27/M 10  
109 (> 7) 2256 Kallie Herrera The Woodlands 6:40 7:51 8:43 23:15.4 7:27/M 9  
110 (> 7) 2458 Alyssa Saenz SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 7:06 7:52 8:16 23:16.0 7:27/M  
111 97 2126 Kiersten Namken Giddings 7:03 7:51 8:23 23:17.5 7:28/M 10  
112 (> 7) 2174 Mia Scott Lewisville Flower Mound 7:13 7:57 8:18 23:29.0 7:32/M 9  
113 (> 7) 2137 Melissa Menchaca La Joya Palmview 7:21 7:57 8:17 23:35.2 7:34/M 10  
114 98 2128 Natasha Thiele Giddings 7:14 8:14 8:14 23:43.4 7:36/M 12  
115 (> 7) 2181 Dominique De Los Santos Lewisville Marcus 7:15 7:59 8:29 23:44.8 7:36/M 11  
116 99 2129 Kristen Wilson Giddings 7:02 8:08 8:48 23:58.4 7:41/M 9  
117 (> 7) 2215 Graciela Salas San Antonio Holmes 7:06 8:10 8:43 24:00.0 7:42/M 10  
118 (< 5) 2511 Sydney Ashmore ST PIUS X 7:16 8:17 8:48 24:22.7 7:49/M  
119 100 2121 Lyzah Cruz Giddings 7:18 8:14 8:52 24:25.4 7:50/M 11  
120 (> 7) 2133 Daniela Flores La Joya Palmview 7:35 8:14 8:38 24:28.9 7:51/M 10  
121 (> 7) 2136 Priscilla Lozano La Joya Palmview 7:35 8:17 8:38 24:31.9 7:51/M 10  
122 (> 7) 2105 Jullianne Lovvern Corpus Christi King 7:27 8:17 8:53 24:37.8 7:53/M 9  
123 101 2494 Brittani Harsch MAGNOLIA WEST 7:05 8:15 9:18 24:39.6 7:54/M 12  
124 102 2124 Madison Grimm Giddings 7:19 8:12 9:20 24:52.4 7:58/M 9  
125 (> 7) 2459 Mia Castillo SHARYLAND PIONEER HS 7:20 8:25 9:15 25:01.5 8:01/M  
126 (> 7) 2165 Alejandra Gonzales Lewisville Flower Mound 7:23 8:39 9:14 25:17.1 8:06/M 9  
127 103 2123 Lauren Grimm Giddings 7:23 8:54 9:03 25:21.2 8:08/M 9  
128 (> 7) 2127 Leighton Namken Giddings 7:35 8:48 9:10 25:35.0 8:12/M 10  
129 (> 7) 2140 Marcy Valencia La Joya Palmview 7:35 8:55 9:08 25:39.0 8:13/M 10  
130 (> 7) 2173 Lindsey Ramirez Lewisville Flower Mound 7:41 8:49 9:12 25:42.3 8:14/M 12  
131 (< 5) 2514 Audrey Murdock ST PIUS X 7:24 8:50 9:33 25:49.0 8:16/M  
132 104 2503 Gloria Arellano CYPRESS SPRINGS 7:33 8:50 9:41 26:06.1 8:22/M  
133 (> 7) 2170 Brooke Nauman Lewisville Flower Mound 7:40 9:10 9:24 26:15.3 8:25/M 9  
134 (> 7) 2172 Audrey Pham Lewisville Flower Mound 8:00 8:50 9:25 26:17.6 8:25/M 12  
135 (> 7) 2176 Campbell Tippett Lewisville Flower Mound 7:45 9:06 9:27 26:20.0 8:26/M 9  
136 (> 7) 2122 Yaneri Delarosa Giddings 7:40 9:04 9:40 26:25.0 8:28/M 10  
137 (< 5) 2512 Makenna Capitaine ST PIUS X 7:26 9:02 9:58 26:27.5 8:29/M  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

MCNEIL VARSITY GIRLS

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:41:00.8

Ave Time:20:12.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2138 Brianna Robles 12 1 1 19:00.6 19:00.6 0:00.0
2 2141 Bailey Villalon 11 5 6 19:48.4 38:49.0 0:47.8
3 2139 Oma Sanchez 12 10 16 20:23.7 59:12.7 1:23.0
4 2132 Karla Chapa 11 24 40 20:53.7 1:20:06.5 1:53.1
5 2134 Yoko Gomez 12 25 65 20:54.2 1:41:00.8 1:53.6
6 2131 Brittany Cano 12 (73) (138) 22:24.4 2:03:25.2 3:23.8
7 2135 Gissel Gonzalez 10 (91) (229) 23:05.2 2:26:30.5 4:04.6
8 2137 Melissa Menchaca 10 More Than 7   23:35.2 2:50:05.7 4:34.6
9 2133 Daniela Flores 10 More Than 7   24:28.9 3:14:34.6 5:28.2
10 2136 Priscilla Lozano 10 More Than 7   24:31.9 3:39:06.6 5:31.3
11 2140 Marcy Valencia 10 More Than 7   25:39.0 4:04:45.6 6:38.3

Team - MAGNOLIA

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:42:39.1

Ave Time:20:31.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2475 Katelynn Ashmore 3 3 19:26.3 19:26.3 0:00.0
2 2474 Emma Ellis 4 7 19:47.6 39:13.9 0:21.2
3 2476 Joanna Durdin 7 14 19:50.4 59:04.4 0:24.0
4 2478 Audrey Mullin 41 55 21:28.2 1:20:32.7 2:01.9
5 2480 Isabel Bozarth 59 114 22:06.4 1:42:39.1 2:40.0
6 2479 Michelle Folk (61) (175) 22:06.8 2:04:46.0 2:40.5
7 2477 Kierstynn Schoggins (86) (261) 22:53.7 2:27:39.8 3:27.4

Team - Laredo United

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:44:41.9

Ave Time:20:56.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2153 Elisa Peralta 9 14 14 20:29.4 20:29.4 0:00.0
2 2152 Sabrina Pena 11 15 29 20:31.0 41:00.4 0:01.5
3 2150 Katelyn Martinez 9 31 60 21:08.4 1:02:08.8 0:39.0
4 2149 Magaly Lopez 10 33 93 21:14.6 1:23:23.5 0:45.2
5 2143 Alma Duran 12 35 128 21:18.4 1:44:41.9 0:49.0
6 2148 Ariana Hernandez 11 (56) (184) 21:52.2 2:06:34.2 1:22.8

Team - SHARYLAND PIONEER HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:45:10.7

Ave Time:21:02.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2450 Ana Hernandez 12 12 20:25.3 20:25.3 0:00.0
2 2451 Nadia Gutierrez 16 28 20:36.2 41:01.6 0:10.8
3 2455 Krystal Cantu 36 64 21:20.2 1:02:21.9 0:54.8
4 2453 Nydia De La Garza 38 102 21:23.8 1:23:45.8 0:58.4
5 2452 Gabriela Ramirez 39 141 21:24.9 1:45:10.7 0:59.5
6 2454 Yanelly Garza (48) (189) 21:42.2 2:06:52.9 1:16.8
7 2456 Cristina Hernandez (85) (274) 22:51.6 2:29:44.5 2:26.2
8 2457 Kayla Aul More Than 7   23:07.8 2:52:52.4 2:42.4
9 2458 Alyssa Saenz More Than 7   23:16.0 3:16:08.4 2:50.6
10 2459 Mia Castillo More Than 7   25:01.5 3:41:10.0 4:36.1

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:45:34.6

Ave Time:21:06.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2196 Madison Woolley 10 11 11 20:24.9 20:24.9 0:00.0
2 2191 Claire Reader 10 21 32 20:47.4 41:12.3 0:22.4
3 2180 Dahlia Clark 10 26 58 20:55.5 1:02:07.9 0:30.6
4 2182 Payton Evert 9 32 90 21:10.8 1:23:18.7 0:45.8
5 2197 Kira Wygle 9 66 156 22:15.8 1:45:34.6 1:50.9
6 2178 Jenna Bailey 12 (72) (228) 22:23.3 2:07:57.9 1:58.3
7 2189 Avri Palkovic 9 (78) (306) 22:31.4 2:30:29.3 2:06.5
8 2187 Ashton Owen 10 More Than 7   22:50.3 2:53:19.7 2:25.3
9 2186 Katie Nemer 9 More Than 7   23:03.4 3:16:23.1 2:38.5
10 2194 Natalie Tonti 12 More Than 7   23:06.3 3:39:29.5 2:41.4
11 2181 Dominique De Los Santos 11 More Than 7   23:44.8 4:03:14.3 3:19.8

Team - The Woodlands A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:45:49.1

Ave Time:21:09.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2270 Addison Davis 12 20 20 20:46.1 20:46.1 0:00.0
2 2274 Caroline Frenzel 12 22 42 20:48.0 41:34.1 0:01.9
3 2276 Sohalia Schoen 10 28 70 21:01.2 1:02:35.3 0:15.1
4 2272 Chloe Domino 12 45 115 21:36.1 1:24:11.5 0:50.0
5 2269 Claire Bond 11 46 161 21:37.5 1:45:49.1 0:51.4
6 2275 Mia Gavin 9 (47) (208) 21:40.6 2:07:29.7 0:54.5
7 2271 Abigail Dealba 11 (51) (259) 21:46.3 2:29:16.1 1:00.2
8 2278 Claire Winningham 9 More Than 7   21:46.9 2:51:03.1 1:00.8
9 2273 Sydney Ellefson 9 More Than 7   21:54.3 3:12:57.4 1:08.1

Team - MAGNOLIA WEST

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:46:11.3

Ave Time:21:14.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2492 Peyton McQuillan 10 2 2 19:19.5 19:19.5 0:00.0
2 2484 Maddy Spottswood 10 30 32 21:08.4 40:28.0 1:48.8
3 2482 Shelby John 11 40 72 21:26.7 1:01:54.7 2:07.1
4 2483 Abby McBride 10 54 126 21:49.8 1:23:44.6 2:30.2
5 2481 Maighann Carroll 12 75 201 22:26.7 1:46:11.3 3:07.1
6 2493 Anahi Garcia 11 (95) (296) 23:12.2 2:09:23.5 3:52.6
7 2494 Brittani Harsch 12 (101) (397) 24:39.6 2:34:03.2 5:20.0

Team - CYPRESS SPRINGS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:46:41.3

Ave Time:21:20.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2495 Monique Spruill 6 6 19:50.4 19:50.4 0:00.0
2 2496 Marina Talor 23 29 20:51.9 40:42.3 1:01.5
3 2497 Briana Briseno 29 58 21:06.2 1:01:48.5 1:15.8
4 2498 Katelyn Nguyen 50 108 21:43.7 1:23:32.2 1:53.3
5 2499 Wonders Oguejifor 93 201 23:09.1 1:46:41.3 3:18.7
6 2500 Mikayla Graumen (96) (297) 23:13.7 2:09:55.1 3:23.3
7 2503 Gloria Arellano (104) (401) 26:06.1 2:36:01.3 6:15.7

Team - Corpus Christi King

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:47:32.7

Ave Time:21:30.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2106 Ciara Martinez 10 19 19 20:45.4 20:45.4 0:00.0
2 2104 Lauren Gomez 11 27 46 20:57.7 41:43.1 0:12.2
3 2103 Kenia Garza 9 37 83 21:21.4 1:03:04.6 0:35.9
4 2101 Daniella Cole 9 62 145 22:06.9 1:25:11.5 1:21.4
5 2107 Jaelynn Martinez 12 70 215 22:21.1 1:47:32.7 1:35.7
6 2109 Emily Trevino 10 (82) (297) 22:38.7 2:10:11.5 1:53.3
7 2102 Olivia De Los Santos 9 (94) (391) 23:11.0 2:33:22.5 2:25.6
8 2105 Jullianne Lovvern 9 More Than 7   24:37.8 2:58:00.4 3:52.4

Team - The Woodlands

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:47:52.7

Ave Time:21:34.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2257 Adriana Iademarco 12 17 17 20:38.1 20:38.1 0:00.0
2 2264 Meme Shanahan 11 34 51 21:15.4 41:53.6 0:37.3
3 2259 Kaitlin Laner 9 43 94 21:35.3 1:03:28.9 0:57.1
4 2263 Chloe Prahl 11 58 152 22:06.1 1:25:35.1 1:27.9
5 2267 Lulu Whitson 9 67 219 22:17.6 1:47:52.7 1:39.4
6 2266 Emma Vance 9 (79) (298) 22:33.1 2:10:25.8 1:54.9
7 2255 Bella Edwards 10 (89) (387) 23:00.6 2:33:26.5 2:22.4
8 2256 Kallie Herrera 9 More Than 7   23:15.4 2:56:41.9 2:37.2

Team - St. Johns School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:47:58.9

Ave Time:21:35.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2239 Jordan Kramer 12 13 13 20:28.7 20:28.7 0:00.0
2 2220 Olivia Barboza 12 49 62 21:43.1 42:11.8 1:14.3
3 2235 Hannah Johnston 12 53 115 21:47.0 1:03:58.9 1:18.2
4 2236 Katherine Johnston 10 55 170 21:51.8 1:25:50.7 1:23.1
5 2221 Catie Beck 10 63 233 22:08.1 1:47:58.9 1:39.4
6 2237 Julia Jones 10 (90) (323) 23:04.1 2:11:03.0 2:35.4
7 2230 Emily Feng 11 (92) (415) 23:08.2 2:34:11.3 2:39.5

Team - San Antonio Holmes

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:47:02.7

Ave Time:21:24.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2213 Alexis Quintero 11 8 8 19:52.2 19:52.2 0:00.0
2 2209 Madison Howard 12 9 17 20:01.2 39:53.5 0:09.0
3 2217 Paola Tovar 12 64 81 22:14.2 1:02:07.7 2:21.9
4 2211 Kaitlyn Ortega 12 76 157 22:27.1 1:24:34.9 2:34.9
5 2214 Falon Rateau 11 77 234 22:27.8 1:47:02.7 2:35.6
6 2218 Eden Urbina 10 (81) (315) 22:37.4 2:09:40.2 2:45.2
7 2212 Serena Quintanilla 12 (88) (403) 22:57.5 2:32:37.7 3:05.2
8 2215 Graciela Salas 10 More Than 7   24:00.0 2:56:37.7 4:07.7

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.4

Ave Time:21:40.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2177 Natalie Yook 9 18 18 20:40.6 20:40.6 0:00.0
2 2157 Emma Arterbury 11 42 60 21:32.0 42:12.6 0:51.3
3 2161 Caitlin Dever 12 52 112 21:46.5 1:03:59.1 1:05.8
4 2156 Catrina Aguirre 9 57 169 22:03.2 1:26:02.3 1:22.5
5 2159 Syndey Corbett 10 68 237 22:19.1 1:48:21.4 1:38.4
6 2167 Laura Lamb 11 (71) (308) 22:21.3 2:10:42.8 1:40.7
7 2171 Delaney Pecky 10 (87) (395) 22:57.3 2:33:40.1 2:16.6
8 2164 Sarissa Gilmore 11 More Than 7   23:02.4 2:56:42.5 2:21.8
9 2174 Mia Scott 9 More Than 7   23:29.0 3:20:11.6 2:48.4
10 2165 Alejandra Gonzales 9 More Than 7   25:17.1 3:45:28.7 4:36.5
11 2173 Lindsey Ramirez 12 More Than 7   25:42.3 4:11:11.1 5:01.7
12 2170 Brooke Nauman 9 More Than 7   26:15.3 4:37:26.4 5:34.7
13 2172 Audrey Pham 12 More Than 7   26:17.6 5:03:44.1 5:37.0
14 2176 Campbell Tippett 9 More Than 7   26:20.0 5:30:04.1 5:39.4

Team - The Woodlands B

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 1:51:09.6

Ave Time:22:13.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2285 Sydney Tough 10 44 44 21:35.9 21:35.9 0:00.0
2 2280 Tyne Green 9 65 109 22:14.6 43:50.6 0:38.6
3 2281 Patti Jose-Villasenor 12 69 178 22:19.9 1:06:10.6 0:43.9
4 2284 Shyla Stone 10 74 252 22:24.6 1:28:35.2 0:48.6
5 2286 Hattie Zapalac 10 80 332 22:34.4 1:51:09.6 0:58.4
6 2282 Kate McGhee 10 (83) (415) 22:39.8 2:13:49.4 1:03.8
7 2279 Morgan Brown 9 (84) (499) 22:43.7 2:36:33.1 1:07.7
8 2287 Kennedy Zapalac 10 More Than 7   22:46.6 2:59:19.8 1:10.6

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 454

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.6

Ave Time:23:30.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2120 Bailey Bloodworth 10 60 60 22:06.7 22:06.7 0:00.0
2 2126 Kiersten Namken 10 97 157 23:17.5 45:24.2 1:10.8
3 2128 Natasha Thiele 12 98 255 23:43.4 1:09:07.7 1:36.7
4 2129 Kristen Wilson 9 99 354 23:58.4 1:33:06.1 1:51.7
5 2121 Lyzah Cruz 11 100 454 24:25.4 1:57:31.6 2:18.7
6 2124 Madison Grimm 9 (102) (556) 24:52.4 2:22:24.0 2:45.7
7 2123 Lauren Grimm 9 (103) (659) 25:21.2 2:47:45.2 3:14.5
8 2127 Leighton Namken 10 More Than 7   25:35.0 3:13:20.3 3:28.3
9 2122 Yaneri Delarosa 10 More Than 7   26:25.0 3:39:45.3 4:18.3

Team - Conroe The Woodlands A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Sarah Faria 10 Less Than 5   22:52.4 22:52.4 0:00.0
2 134 Norah Kroken 10 Less Than 5   23:14.4 46:06.8 0:21.9

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2502 Megan Deroven 12 Less Than 5   20:53.9 20:53.9 0:00.0

Team - ST PIUS X

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2515 Sophia Sanchez Less Than 5   21:44.5 21:44.5 0:00.0
2 2511 Sydney Ashmore Less Than 5   24:22.7 46:07.3 2:38.2
3 2514 Audrey Murdock Less Than 5   25:49.0 1:11:56.4 4:04.4
4 2512 Makenna Capitaine Less Than 5   26:27.5 1:38:23.9 4:42.9

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: