mychiptime.com

McNeil Boys

09/30/2017

The Woodlands, TX

McNeil Boys

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

September 30, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - MCNEIL VARSITY BOYS
Team Detail - Boys - MCNEIL VARSITY BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MCNEIL VARSITY BOYS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2504 Allen Gonzales CYPRESS SPRINGS 5:07 5:21 5:43 16:12.9 5:12/M  
2 2 2320 Nicholas Martinez Laredo United 5:07 5:21 5:47 16:16.8 5:13/M 12  
3 3 2461 Fernando Escobar HARLINGEN 5:10 5:18 5:49 16:19.1 5:14/M 12  
4 4 2460 Edward Ramos HARLINGEN 5:06 5:23 5:48 16:19.3 5:14/M 12  
5 5 2463 Art Benavides HARLINGEN 5:10 5:23 5:58 16:32.5 5:18/M 12  
6 6 2322 Marcos Munoz Laredo United 5:09 5:26 5:58 16:34.5 5:19/M 11  
7 7 2387 Rishi Doolabh McKinney North 5:11 5:37 5:55 16:44.3 5:22/M 12  
8 8 2384 Brendan Corcoran McKinney North 5:07 5:34 6:03 16:44.5 5:22/M 12  
9 (< 5) 2335 Nathanael Villalon Lewisville Flower Mound 5:15 5:47 6:05 17:08.6 5:29/M 11  
10 9 2318 Alejandro Cruz Laredo United 5:12 5:42 6:14 17:10.1 5:30/M 12  
11 10 2473 Brenden Gilbert MAGNOLIA 5:12 5:43 6:16 17:13.1 5:31/M  
12 11 2393 Ruaya Zamora McKinney North 5:27 5:41 6:06 17:15.0 5:32/M 12  
13 12 2369 Anthony Maffia Lewisville Marcus 5:32 5:43 6:00 17:16.5 5:32/M 12  
14 13 2340 Edward Marcoe Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:23 5:47 6:07 17:18.7 5:33/M 11  
15 (< 5) 2328 Collin Lau Lewisville Flower Mound 5:29 5:46 6:03 17:19.1 5:33/M 10  
16 14 2464 Danny Diaz HARLINGEN 5:23 5:44 6:11 17:19.5 5:33/M 11  
17 (< 5) 2333 Jacob Ricks Lewisville Flower Mound 5:26 5:44 6:10 17:21.7 5:34/M 9  
18 15 2313 Cristian Montelongo Giddings 5:23 5:51 6:11 17:26.3 5:35/M 11  
19 16 2485 Jonathan Gomez MAGNOLIA WEST 5:22 5:49 6:19 17:30.8 5:37/M 12  
20 17 2466 Caesar Fuentes HARLINGEN 5:28 5:43 6:20 17:32.3 5:37/M 12  
21 18 2373 Chris Montgomery Lewisville Marcus 5:23 5:50 6:19 17:32.9 5:37/M 11  
22 (< 5) 2400 Jonathan Rodriguez San Antonio Holmes 5:23 5:50 6:18 17:32.9 5:37/M 10  
23 19 2469 John Ward MAGNOLIA 5:14 5:48 6:31 17:34.4 5:38/M  
24 (< 5) 2395 Jorge Garcia Zavala San Antonio Holmes 5:30 5:44 6:19 17:34.4 5:38/M 12  
25 20 2358 Matt Chambers Lewisville Marcus 5:20 5:52 6:20 17:34.5 5:38/M 11  
26 21 2357 Colten Castaneda Lewisville Marcus 5:38 5:51 6:05 17:35.1 5:38/M 9  
27 22 2341 Edward Norvell Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:36 5:47 6:14 17:37.9 5:39/M 10  
28 23 2519 Charlie McIntyre ST PIUS X 5:24 5:52 6:25 17:43.2 5:41/M  
29 24 2319 Adan Garcia Laredo United 5:42 5:46 6:15 17:44.4 5:41/M 10  
30 25 2310 Oscar Laris Giddings 5:26 5:56 6:23 17:46.8 5:42/M 11  
31 (< 5) 2394 Philip Garcia San Antonio Holmes 5:36 5:52 6:19 17:47.6 5:42/M 12  
32 26 2366 Kadin Lakey Lewisville Marcus 5:32 5:52 6:26 17:51.5 5:43/M 10  
33 27 2342 Joseph Vincent Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:26 5:55 6:30 17:52.3 5:44/M 11  
34 28 2390 Jaeshaun Osborn McKinney North 5:27 5:58 6:27 17:54.1 5:44/M 9  
35 29 2355 Sam Babbidge Lewisville Marcus 5:22 5:56 6:36 17:54.5 5:44/M 12  
36 30 2472 Dylan Sequeira MAGNOLIA 5:41 5:57 6:16 17:56.4 5:45/M  
37 31 2379 Mark Thompson Lewisville Marcus 5:30 6:00 6:26 17:56.6 5:45/M 11  
38 (< 5) 2398 Jesus Ortiz San Antonio Holmes 5:37 5:57 6:24 17:59.1 5:46/M 12  
39 32 2337 Hunter Clark Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:33 6:08 6:19 18:01.6 5:46/M 11  
40 33 2386 Akhil Doolabh McKinney North 5:41 6:02 6:18 18:01.8 5:46/M 9  
41 34 2518 Daniel Gerlach ST PIUS X 5:35 6:03 6:22 18:02.0 5:47/M  
42 35 2490 Gama Trejo MAGNOLIA WEST 5:25 6:01 6:35 18:03.5 5:47/M 12  
43 36 2288 Elijah Bernal Corpus Christi King 5:26 6:00 6:36 18:03.8 5:47/M 10  
44 37 2339 Thor Gustafson Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:27 6:10 6:27 18:05.0 5:48/M 11  
45 38 2324 Gerardo Selpulveda Laredo United 5:42 6:03 6:21 18:07.7 5:48/M 11  
46 39 2471 Keaton Strait MAGNOLIA 5:50 5:59 6:17 18:08.3 5:49/M  
47 40 2488 Fredy Sillero MAGNOLIA WEST 5:33 6:02 6:33 18:08.6 5:49/M 10  
48 41 2516 Rushil Desai ST PIUS X 5:32 6:03 6:32 18:08.8 5:49/M  
49 42 2336 Evan Clark Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:31 6:03 6:41 18:16.9 5:51/M 9  
50 43 2314 Hunter Pleasant Giddings 5:44 6:03 6:29 18:17.9 5:52/M 12  
51 (> 7) 2375 Kyle Porter Lewisville Marcus 5:44 6:07 6:27 18:18.8 5:52/M 9  
52 44 2352 Taylor Probst Lewisville Flower Mound B 5:40 6:08 6:30 18:18.9 5:52/M 12  
53 45 2343 Ethan Watson Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:35 6:06 6:37 18:19.4 5:52/M 11  
54 46 2462 Luis Escobar HARLINGEN 5:33 6:06 6:42 18:22.1 5:53/M 12  
55 47 2323 Miguel Salas Laredo United 5:42 6:03 6:39 18:25.7 5:54/M 10  
56 48 2315 Kyle Schatte Giddings 5:45 6:09 6:32 18:27.9 5:55/M 12  
57 (> 7) 2367 Caleb Lumpkin Lewisville Marcus 5:44 6:07 6:36 18:28.8 5:55/M 12  
58 (> 7) 2356 Barrett Bookout Lewisville Marcus 5:41 6:13 6:35 18:30.9 5:56/M 11  
59 49 2465 Phil Guerrero HARLINGEN 5:37 6:12 6:40 18:31.1 5:56/M 10  
60 (> 7) 2362 Anthony Garcia Lewisville Marcus 5:53 6:11 6:27 18:31.9 5:56/M 9  
61 (> 7) 2344 Joseph Williams Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:50 6:09 6:33 18:33.9 5:57/M 10  
62 (> 7) 2364 Brian Klimek Lewisville Marcus 5:32 6:15 6:46 18:34.3 5:57/M 11  
63 50 2522 Jacob Schmalz ST PIUS X 5:38 6:14 6:41 18:35.0 5:57/M  
64 51 2487 Victor Grimaldo MAGNOLIA WEST 5:35 6:08 6:50 18:35.1 5:57/M 11  
65 (> 7) 2359 Raghav Dwivedi Lewisville Marcus 11:57 6:16 0:21 18:35.8 5:57/M 10  
66 (> 7) 2372 Justin Miller Lewisville Marcus 5:50 6:13 6:31 18:35.9 5:57/M 10  
67 52 2388 Rakim Hirji McKinney North 5:38 6:19 6:40 18:38.1 5:58/M 12  
68 53 2467 Blake Deming MAGNOLIA 5:44 6:17 6:41 18:43.1 6:00/M  
69 54 2509 Pablo Martinez CYPRESS SPRINGS 5:49 6:13 6:40 18:43.1 6:00/M  
70 55 2385 Jonathan Dabbs McKinney North 5:32 6:18 6:52 18:43.9 6:00/M 11  
71 56 2312 Teegan MacKey Giddings 5:33 6:20 6:50 18:45.1 6:01/M 12  
72 57 2470 Houston Bailey MAGNOLIA 5:52 6:13 6:39 18:45.6 6:01/M  
73 58 2308 Thomas Davis Giddings 5:46 6:09 6:53 18:49.3 6:02/M 12  
74 (> 7) 2338 Steele Fisher Lewisville Flower Mound A 5:34 6:10 7:04 18:49.9 6:02/M 12  
75 59 2350 Owen Novak Lewisville Flower Mound B 5:50 6:14 6:44 18:50.0 6:02/M 10  
76 (> 7) 2365 William Klingman Lewisville Marcus 5:51 6:15 6:43 18:51.1 6:03/M 12  
77 60 2345 William Alm Lewisville Flower Mound B 5:52 6:19 6:42 18:54.1 6:03/M 10  
78 61 2520 Hayden Murdock ST PIUS X 5:40 6:25 6:48 18:54.6 6:03/M  
79 62 2321 Ruben Martinez Laredo United 5:25 6:00 7:28 18:54.8 6:03/M 12  
80 63 2523 Nathan Skouby ST PIUS X 5:48 6:16 6:50 18:56.1 6:04/M  
81 (> 7) 2354 Leland Allen Lewisville Marcus 5:48 6:20 6:53 19:03.1 6:06/M 10  
82 64 2296 Mario Ybanez Corpus Christi King 5:36 6:21 7:06 19:04.6 6:07/M 12  
83 65 2486 Luis Grimaldo MAGNOLIA WEST 5:44 6:29 6:52 19:06.1 6:07/M 12  
84 66 2491 Jr Trejo MAGNOLIA WEST 5:40 6:25 7:03 19:08.9 6:08/M 10  
85 67 2307 Diego Campos Giddings 5:44 6:20 7:09 19:14.0 6:10/M 12  
86 68 2489 Mitchell Traweck MAGNOLIA WEST 5:57 6:30 6:51 19:19.7 6:11/M 9  
87 69 2468 Brycen Deming MAGNOLIA 5:44 6:25 7:09 19:19.8 6:11/M  
88 (> 7) 2381 Anderson Wood Lewisville Marcus 5:56 6:26 7:03 19:26.8 6:14/M 9  
89 70 2506 Mario Dominguez CYPRESS SPRINGS 5:51 6:31 7:06 19:30.0 6:15/M  
90 71 2505 Jose Cabrera CYPRESS SPRINGS 5:29 6:34 7:28 19:32.3 6:16/M  
91 72 2349 Connor Fyffe Lewisville Flower Mound B 5:57 6:34 7:01 19:33.8 6:16/M 9  
92 73 2346 Rayomand Bam Lewisville Flower Mound B 6:06 6:31 7:01 19:39.4 6:18/M 12  
93 74 2508 Martin Basa CYPRESS SPRINGS 5:51 6:39 7:11 19:42.0 6:19/M  
94 75 2507 Isaiah Hubbard CYPRESS SPRINGS 5:49 6:36 7:22 19:48.0 6:21/M  
95 76 2294 Zack Urrutia Corpus Christi King 5:51 6:50 7:27 20:09.9 6:28/M 11  
96 77 2348 Ethan Fries Lewisville Flower Mound B 6:12 6:46 7:16 20:14.5 6:29/M 9  
97 78 2524 Jez Xander ST PIUS X 5:56 6:51 7:28 20:16.0 6:30/M  
98 (> 7) 2517 Hunter Farris ST PIUS X 6:12 6:45 7:18 20:16.5 6:30/M  
99 (> 7) 2521 Collin Redpenning ST PIUS X 5:57 7:07 7:26 20:31.6 6:35/M  
100 79 2353 Thomas Ward Lewisville Flower Mound B 6:13 6:54 7:25 20:32.7 6:35/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 2347 Jared Dasher Lewisville Flower Mound B 6:13 6:54 7:27 20:35.4 6:36/M 9  
102 80 2510 Julio Aldana CYPRESS SPRINGS 6:07 6:59 7:30 20:37.1 6:36/M  
103 (> 7) 2316 Elijah Tadlock Giddings 6:07 7:07 7:32 20:47.3 6:40/M 12  
104 (> 7) 2317 Jarrett Urban Giddings 6:10 7:04 7:43 20:59.6 6:44/M 12  
105 81 2295 Gavin Wilson Corpus Christi King 6:11 7:06 7:59 21:18.6 6:50/M 9  
106 82 2289 Diego Dana-Ramirez Corpus Christi King 6:11 7:15 8:00 21:27.5 6:53/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

MCNEIL VARSITY BOYS

Team - HARLINGEN

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:24:02.9

Ave Time:16:48.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2461 Fernando Escobar 12 3 3 16:19.1 16:19.1 0:00.0
2 2460 Edward Ramos 12 4 7 16:19.3 32:38.4 0:00.1
3 2463 Art Benavides 12 5 12 16:32.5 49:11.0 0:13.3
4 2464 Danny Diaz 11 14 26 17:19.5 1:06:30.5 1:00.3
5 2466 Caesar Fuentes 12 17 43 17:32.3 1:24:02.9 1:13.1
6 2462 Luis Escobar 12 (46) (89) 18:22.1 1:42:25.0 2:02.9
7 2465 Phil Guerrero 10 (49) (138) 18:31.1 2:00:56.1 2:11.9

Team - Laredo United

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.7

Ave Time:17:10.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2320 Nicholas Martinez 12 2 2 16:16.8 16:16.8 0:00.0
2 2322 Marcos Munoz 11 6 8 16:34.5 32:51.4 0:17.7
3 2318 Alejandro Cruz 12 9 17 17:10.1 50:01.5 0:53.2
4 2319 Adan Garcia 10 24 41 17:44.4 1:07:45.9 1:27.5
5 2324 Gerardo Selpulveda 11 38 79 18:07.7 1:25:53.7 1:50.9
6 2323 Miguel Salas 10 (47) (126) 18:25.7 1:44:19.5 2:08.9
7 2321 Ruben Martinez 12 (62) (188) 18:54.8 2:03:14.3 2:37.9

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:26:39.9

Ave Time:17:19.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2387 Rishi Doolabh 12 7 7 16:44.3 16:44.3 0:00.0
2 2384 Brendan Corcoran 12 8 15 16:44.5 33:28.8 0:00.1
3 2393 Ruaya Zamora 12 11 26 17:15.0 50:43.9 0:30.7
4 2390 Jaeshaun Osborn 9 28 54 17:54.1 1:08:38.0 1:09.8
5 2386 Akhil Doolabh 9 33 87 18:01.8 1:26:39.9 1:17.5
6 2388 Rakim Hirji 12 (52) (139) 18:38.1 1:45:18.0 1:53.8
7 2385 Jonathan Dabbs 11 (55) (194) 18:43.9 2:04:02.0 1:59.6

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:27:50.6

Ave Time:17:34.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2369 Anthony Maffia 12 12 12 17:16.5 17:16.5 0:00.0
2 2373 Chris Montgomery 11 18 30 17:32.9 34:49.4 0:16.4
3 2358 Matt Chambers 11 20 50 17:34.5 52:24.0 0:18.0
4 2357 Colten Castaneda 9 21 71 17:35.1 1:09:59.1 0:18.6
5 2366 Kadin Lakey 10 26 97 17:51.5 1:27:50.6 0:34.9
6 2355 Sam Babbidge 12 (29) (126) 17:54.5 1:45:45.2 0:38.0
7 2379 Mark Thompson 11 (31) (157) 17:56.6 2:03:41.9 0:40.1
8 2375 Kyle Porter 9 More Than 7   18:18.8 2:22:00.7 1:02.3
9 2367 Caleb Lumpkin 12 More Than 7   18:28.8 2:40:29.6 1:12.3
10 2356 Barrett Bookout 11 More Than 7   18:30.9 2:59:00.5 1:14.4
11 2362 Anthony Garcia 9 More Than 7   18:31.9 3:17:32.4 1:15.3
12 2364 Brian Klimek 11 More Than 7   18:34.3 3:36:06.7 1:17.7
13 2359 Raghav Dwivedi 10 More Than 7   18:35.8 3:54:42.6 1:19.3
14 2372 Justin Miller 10 More Than 7   18:35.9 4:13:18.5 1:19.4
15 2365 William Klingman 12 More Than 7   18:51.1 4:32:09.6 1:34.5
16 2354 Leland Allen 10 More Than 7   19:03.1 4:51:12.8 1:46.6
17 2381 Anderson Wood 9 More Than 7   19:26.8 5:10:39.7 2:10.3

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound A

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:28:55.6

Ave Time:17:47.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2340 Edward Marcoe 11 13 13 17:18.7 17:18.7 0:00.0
2 2341 Edward Norvell 10 22 35 17:37.9 34:56.6 0:19.2
3 2342 Joseph Vincent 11 27 62 17:52.3 52:49.0 0:33.6
4 2337 Hunter Clark 11 32 94 18:01.6 1:10:50.6 0:42.8
5 2339 Thor Gustafson 11 37 131 18:05.0 1:28:55.6 0:46.2
6 2336 Evan Clark 9 (42) (173) 18:16.9 1:47:12.6 0:58.2
7 2343 Ethan Watson 11 (45) (218) 18:19.4 2:05:32.1 1:00.7
8 2344 Joseph Williams 10 More Than 7   18:33.9 2:24:06.0 1:15.1
9 2338 Steele Fisher 12 More Than 7   18:49.9 2:42:55.9 1:31.1

Team - MAGNOLIA

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:29:35.3

Ave Time:17:55.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2473 Brenden Gilbert 10 10 17:13.1 17:13.1 0:00.0
2 2469 John Ward 19 29 17:34.4 34:47.5 0:21.2
3 2472 Dylan Sequeira 30 59 17:56.4 52:43.9 0:43.3
4 2471 Keaton Strait 39 98 18:08.3 1:10:52.2 0:55.2
5 2467 Blake Deming 53 151 18:43.1 1:29:35.3 1:29.9
6 2470 Houston Bailey (57) (208) 18:45.6 1:48:21.0 1:32.5
7 2468 Brycen Deming (69) (277) 19:19.8 2:07:40.9 2:06.7

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:30:44.1

Ave Time:18:08.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2313 Cristian Montelongo 11 15 15 17:26.3 17:26.3 0:00.0
2 2310 Oscar Laris 11 25 40 17:46.8 35:13.1 0:20.5
3 2314 Hunter Pleasant 12 43 83 18:17.9 53:31.0 0:51.6
4 2315 Kyle Schatte 12 48 131 18:27.9 1:11:59.0 1:01.6
5 2312 Teegan MacKey 12 56 187 18:45.1 1:30:44.1 1:18.8
6 2308 Thomas Davis 12 (58) (245) 18:49.3 1:49:33.5 1:23.0
7 2307 Diego Campos 12 (67) (312) 19:14.0 2:08:47.5 1:47.7
8 2316 Elijah Tadlock 12 More Than 7   20:47.3 2:29:34.9 3:21.0
9 2317 Jarrett Urban 12 More Than 7   20:59.6 2:50:34.5 3:33.3

Team - MAGNOLIA WEST

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:31:24.2

Ave Time:18:16.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2485 Jonathan Gomez 12 16 16 17:30.8 17:30.8 0:00.0
2 2490 Gama Trejo 12 35 51 18:03.5 35:34.3 0:32.7
3 2488 Fredy Sillero 10 40 91 18:08.6 53:43.0 0:37.8
4 2487 Victor Grimaldo 11 51 142 18:35.1 1:12:18.1 1:04.3
5 2486 Luis Grimaldo 12 65 207 19:06.1 1:31:24.2 1:35.2
6 2491 Jr Trejo 10 (66) (273) 19:08.9 1:50:33.2 1:38.1
7 2489 Mitchell Traweck 9 (68) (341) 19:19.7 2:09:52.9 1:48.8

Team - ST PIUS X

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:31:23.7

Ave Time:18:16.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2519 Charlie McIntyre 23 23 17:43.2 17:43.2 0:00.0
2 2518 Daniel Gerlach 34 57 18:02.0 35:45.2 0:18.8
3 2516 Rushil Desai 41 98 18:08.8 53:54.1 0:25.6
4 2522 Jacob Schmalz 50 148 18:35.0 1:12:29.1 0:51.8
5 2520 Hayden Murdock 61 209 18:54.6 1:31:23.7 1:11.4
6 2523 Nathan Skouby (63) (272) 18:56.1 1:50:19.8 1:12.9
7 2524 Jez Xander (78) (350) 20:16.0 2:10:35.8 2:32.8
8 2517 Hunter Farris More Than 7   20:16.5 2:30:52.4 2:33.3
9 2521 Collin Redpenning More Than 7   20:31.6 2:51:24.0 2:48.4

Team - CYPRESS SPRINGS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:33:40.6

Ave Time:18:44.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2504 Allen Gonzales 1 1 16:12.9 16:12.9 0:00.0
2 2509 Pablo Martinez 54 55 18:43.1 34:56.1 2:30.2
3 2506 Mario Dominguez 70 125 19:30.0 54:26.1 3:17.0
4 2505 Jose Cabrera 71 196 19:32.3 1:13:58.5 3:19.3
5 2508 Martin Basa 74 270 19:42.0 1:33:40.6 3:29.1
6 2507 Isaiah Hubbard (75) (345) 19:48.0 1:53:28.7 3:35.0
7 2510 Julio Aldana (80) (425) 20:37.1 2:14:05.8 4:24.1

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound B

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:35:16.4

Ave Time:19:03.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2352 Taylor Probst 12 44 44 18:18.9 18:18.9 0:00.0
2 2350 Owen Novak 10 59 103 18:50.0 37:08.9 0:31.0
3 2345 William Alm 10 60 163 18:54.1 56:03.1 0:35.2
4 2349 Connor Fyffe 9 72 235 19:33.8 1:15:37.0 1:14.9
5 2346 Rayomand Bam 12 73 308 19:39.4 1:35:16.4 1:20.4
6 2348 Ethan Fries 9 (77) (385) 20:14.5 1:55:30.9 1:55.5
7 2353 Thomas Ward 11 (79) (464) 20:32.7 2:16:03.6 2:13.7
8 2347 Jared Dasher 9 More Than 7   20:35.4 2:36:39.1 2:16.4

Team - Corpus Christi King

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 339

Team Score (times): 1:40:04.6

Ave Time:20:00.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2288 Elijah Bernal 10 36 36 18:03.8 18:03.8 0:00.0
2 2296 Mario Ybanez 12 64 100 19:04.6 37:08.5 1:00.7
3 2294 Zack Urrutia 11 76 176 20:09.9 57:18.5 2:06.0
4 2295 Gavin Wilson 9 81 257 21:18.6 1:18:37.1 3:14.7
5 2289 Diego Dana-Ramirez 12 82 339 21:27.5 1:40:04.6 3:23.6

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2335 Nathanael Villalon 11 Less Than 5   17:08.6 17:08.6 0:00.0
2 2328 Collin Lau 10 Less Than 5   17:19.1 34:27.7 0:10.4
3 2333 Jacob Ricks 9 Less Than 5   17:21.7 51:49.5 0:13.0

Team - San Antonio Holmes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2400 Jonathan Rodriguez 10 Less Than 5   17:32.9 17:32.9 0:00.0
2 2395 Jorge Garcia Zavala 12 Less Than 5   17:34.4 35:07.3 0:01.4
3 2394 Philip Garcia 12 Less Than 5   17:47.6 52:55.0 0:14.7
4 2398 Jesus Ortiz 12 Less Than 5   17:59.1 1:10:54.1 0:26.1

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: