mychiptime.com

Varsity ELITE Girls

09/30/2017

The Woodlands, TX

Varsity  ELITE Girls

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

September 30, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls Elite - 5K
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls Elite - 5K
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Elite - 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2200 London Culbreath McKinney North 5:34 5:44 6:10 17:29.2 5:36/M 10  
2 (< 5) 2501 Adoutte Vaughan Unattached 5:36 5:50 6:17 17:43.6 5:41/M  
3 2 2188 Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus 5:34 5:58 6:23 17:56.1 5:45/M 12  
4 3 377 Halena Rahmaan Montgomery 5:34 5:53 6:34 18:02.7 5:47/M 11  
5 4 338 Heidi Nielson Katy Cinco Ranch 5:36 6:01 6:30 18:08.4 5:49/M 9  
6 5 2163 Laura Fairchild Lewisville Flower Mound 5:40 6:06 6:28 18:15.4 5:51/M 12  
7 6 397 Binta Ka N Richland Hills Richland 5:38 6:09 6:39 18:27.3 5:55/M 12  
8 7 2184 Allison Green Lewisville Marcus 5:42 6:13 6:42 18:38.0 5:58/M 12  
9 8 379 Allison Wilson Montgomery 5:41 6:12 6:47 18:41.4 5:59/M 11  
10 9 335 Megan Hopper Katy Cinco Ranch 5:42 6:18 6:54 18:55.8 6:04/M 12  
11 10 2168 Allie Lyda Lewisville Flower Mound 5:42 6:19 6:56 18:57.7 6:04/M 9  
12 11 2160 Anastaysia Davis Lewisville Flower Mound 5:51 6:24 6:42 18:58.6 6:05/M 11  
13 12 162 Madeline Orr Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:52 6:20 6:46 18:59.9 6:05/M 10  
14 13 5 Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin 5:47 6:26 6:48 19:02.7 6:06/M 12  
15 14 158 Robyn Kowalski Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:57 6:18 6:49 19:05.3 6:07/M  
16 15 430 Katia Davis Richmond George Ranch 6:00 6:16 6:51 19:09.1 6:08/M 12  
17 16 451 Sara Price St Agnes Academy 5:55 6:26 6:50 19:13.0 6:10/M 9  
18 17 2254 Liz Davidson The Woodlands 5:53 6:29 6:52 19:14.8 6:10/M 11  
19 18 2193 Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus 5:43 6:32 6:59 19:15.3 6:10/M 12  
20 19 60 Sophia Roach Cedar Park 5:52 6:28 6:55 19:16.6 6:11/M 11  
21 20 435 Theresa McComiskey Richmond George Ranch 6:00 6:19 6:56 19:17.0 6:11/M 12  
22 21 58 Gracie Hall Cedar Park 5:58 6:24 6:54 19:17.3 6:11/M 10  
23 22 427 Lizbett Rivera Progreso 5:55 6:27 6:54 19:17.8 6:11/M 12  
24 23 258 Daphne Duran El Paso Americas 5:57 6:25 6:56 19:19.7 6:11/M 10  
25 24 110 Ashton Foytik Comal Canyon 5:42 6:34 7:06 19:23.3 6:13/M 11  
26 25 2162 Ariel Esposito Lewisville Flower Mound 5:56 6:27 7:03 19:26.6 6:14/M 12  
27 (< 5) 271 Brianna Gallaher Faith Academy (Bellville) 6:02 6:22 7:07 19:32.1 6:16/M 11  
28 26 221 Shanya Luna Eagle Pass 5:56 6:35 7:03 19:35.9 6:17/M 11  
29 27 2185 Sarah Green Lewisville Marcus 5:56 6:40 6:59 19:36.3 6:17/M 10  
30 28 222 Monica Rivera Eagle Pass 6:09 6:31 6:55 19:36.9 6:17/M 12  
31 29 160 Jess Myers Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:00 6:38 7:02 19:40.7 6:18/M 11  
32 30 2169 Hannah McLaughlin Lewisville Flower Mound 6:05 6:38 6:56 19:41.1 6:19/M 9  
33 31 39 Natalie Mason Bridgeland 5:52 6:28 7:24 19:45.5 6:20/M  
34 32 40 Athena Reyna Bridgeland 6:02 6:40 7:04 19:47.3 6:20/M  
35 33 2183 Nina Ferreyra Lewisville Marcus 6:09 6:40 6:59 19:49.7 6:21/M 11  
36 34 2261 Celeste McCabe The Woodlands 6:05 6:38 7:06 19:49.9 6:21/M 10  
37 35 19 Meredith Clayton Brenham 5:56 6:29 7:24 19:50.8 6:21/M 12  
38 36 2195 Erika Voight Lewisville Marcus 6:08 6:35 7:07 19:50.8 6:21/M 11  
39 37 20 Madison Coskey Brenham 6:12 6:33 7:06 19:52.2 6:22/M 9  
40 38 263 Priscilla Villalobos El Paso Americas 6:09 6:39 7:04 19:53.4 6:22/M 10  
41 39 449 Jackie Cruz St Agnes Academy 6:01 6:40 7:13 19:55.8 6:23/M 11  
42 40 57 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park 6:07 6:40 7:10 19:58.4 6:24/M 9  
43 (< 5) 508 Emily Neel Troup 6:03 6:40 7:15 19:58.8 6:24/M 11  
44 41 257 Jackie Aguilar El Paso Americas 6:08 6:39 7:10 19:59.7 6:24/M 12  
45 42 18 Alexis Antkowiak Brenham 6:03 6:39 7:19 20:02.0 6:25/M 12  
46 43 405 Katelyn Elliott New Caney Porter 6:08 6:37 7:16 20:02.3 6:25/M 11  
47 44 378 Hannah Rahmaan Montgomery 6:11 6:36 7:15 20:02.9 6:25/M 12  
48 (< 5) 408 Kara Decker Pearland 6:04 6:44 7:14 20:03.3 6:26/M 11  
49 45 248 Liliana Perez Edinburg Vela 6:08 6:44 7:12 20:05.2 6:26/M 11  
50 46 2268 Megan Wright The Woodlands 6:07 6:44 7:15 20:06.3 6:27/M 10  
51 47 2260 Delaney May The Woodlands 6:06 6:42 7:18 20:07.4 6:27/M 10  
52 (< 5) 446 Kristen Aleman Santa Maria 6:05 6:47 7:19 20:12.3 6:28/M 10  
53 48 2192 Caitlin Reimer Lewisville Marcus 6:13 6:48 7:11 20:13.5 6:29/M 10  
54 49 283 Faith Brothers Friendswood 6:05 6:46 7:21 20:14.2 6:29/M 11  
55 50 396 Victoria Johnson N Richland Hills Richland 6:07 6:42 7:24 20:14.3 6:29/M 10  
56 51 2204 Marissa Insinna McKinney North 6:30 6:41 7:02 20:14.9 6:29/M 12  
57 52 188 Jolea Cortez Corpus Christi Carroll 6:09 6:49 7:17 20:17.0 6:30/M 12  
58 53 286 Catherine Sims Friendswood 6:14 6:46 7:16 20:18.0 6:30/M 10  
59 54 296 Victoria Hubler Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:14 6:45 7:21 20:20.7 6:31/M 11  
60 55 450 Savannah Marks St Agnes Academy 6:07 6:51 7:22 20:21.5 6:31/M 10  
61 56 265 Amaris Chavez El Paso Eastlake 6:22 6:41 7:18 20:22.4 6:32/M 11  
62 57 2166 Mia Hoang Lewisville Flower Mound 6:14 6:47 7:21 20:22.5 6:32/M 9  
63 58 219 Andrea Garcia Eagle Pass 6:26 6:44 7:11 20:22.8 6:32/M 10  
64 59 111 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas Comal Canyon 6:10 6:43 7:29 20:23.3 6:32/M 12  
65 60 373 Rian Babin Montgomery 6:13 6:45 7:25 20:23.8 6:32/M 11  
66 61 336 Reagan Kappel Katy Cinco Ranch 6:03 6:55 7:26 20:25.1 6:33/M 12  
67 62 189 Jolyssa Cortez Corpus Christi Carroll 6:23 6:46 7:16 20:26.7 6:33/M 10  
68 63 2175 Emi Thomas Lewisville Flower Mound 6:17 6:53 7:17 20:28.0 6:34/M 10  
69 64 17 Haley Andrejczak Brenham 6:17 6:47 7:24 20:29.9 6:34/M 9  
70 65 163 Ariana Rivera-Perez Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:23 6:50 7:16 20:30.6 6:34/M  
71 66 298 Madelyn Taylor Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:18 6:51 7:21 20:30.7 6:34/M 11  
72 67 59 Samantha Petty Cedar Park 6:12 6:56 7:22 20:31.6 6:35/M 9  
73 68 4 Heather Welsch Alvin 6:11 6:53 7:33 20:39.0 6:37/M 10  
74 69 2262 Kate Pittenger The Woodlands 6:11 7:00 7:29 20:42.5 6:38/M 10  
75 70 220 Jackeline Garza Eagle Pass 6:41 6:46 7:16 20:44.4 6:39/M 10  
76 71 2207 Madison Martin McKinney North 6:14 6:52 7:38 20:45.0 6:39/M 11  
77 72 206 Zara Richardson Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:24 6:57 7:23 20:45.7 6:39/M 11  
78 73 159 Kathryn Lyon Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:32 6:53 7:19 20:46.6 6:39/M 10  
79 74 269 Stephanie Martinez El Paso Eastlake 6:24 6:53 7:29 20:47.3 6:40/M 12  
80 75 433 Brooke Johnson Richmond George Ranch 6:29 6:54 7:23 20:48.4 6:40/M 10  
81 76 65 Madison Habeck Clute Brazoswood 6:44 6:57 7:07 20:49.6 6:40/M 10  
82 77 399 Veronia Rios N Richland Hills Richland 6:32 6:53 7:23 20:50.1 6:41/M 10  
83 78 339 Fiorella Vera Katy Cinco Ranch 6:30 7:01 7:19 20:50.4 6:41/M 10  
84 79 2198 Valerie Aceves-Power McKinney North 6:32 6:55 7:22 20:50.6 6:41/M 11  
85 80 453 Grace Wolfe St Agnes Academy 6:29 6:50 7:30 20:51.1 6:41/M 11  
86 81 452 Emory Reilly St Agnes Academy 6:19 7:01 7:30 20:51.2 6:41/M 10  
87 82 448 Amelie Born St Agnes Academy 6:24 7:00 7:26 20:51.3 6:41/M 9  
88 83 436 Ruhi Patel Richmond George Ranch 6:30 6:54 7:26 20:51.7 6:41/M 11  
89 84 2265 Ashley Sharer The Woodlands 6:05 7:06 7:41 20:53.5 6:42/M 9  
90 (< 5) 345 Mackenzie Shepheard Klein Collins 6:26 6:59 7:31 20:57.2 6:43/M 12  
91 (< 5) 289 Kyla Shy HCYA Home School Lions 6:21 7:00 7:38 21:00.2 6:44/M 9  
92 85 114 Mariah Mattson Comal Canyon 6:12 7:03 7:44 21:00.7 6:44/M 9  
93 (< 5) 409 Sydney Devereaux Pearland 6:11 7:11 7:42 21:04.6 6:45/M 12  
94 (< 5) 343 Nidhi Patel Klein Collins 6:26 7:01 7:37 21:04.7 6:45/M 12  
95 86 68 Amanda Price Clute Brazoswood 6:44 6:56 7:23 21:04.9 6:45/M 11  
96 87 447 Lucy Bennett St Agnes Academy 6:27 6:56 7:41 21:06.0 6:46/M 9  
97 88 41 Haley Williams Bridgeland 6:25 7:04 7:36 21:06.6 6:46/M  
98 89 333 Ella Atkinson Katy Cinco Ranch 6:46 6:58 7:23 21:09.0 6:47/M 11  
99 90 297 Payton Murray Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:26 7:01 7:43 21:11.0 6:47/M  
100 91 261 Mariana Guzman El Paso Americas 6:24 7:06 7:40 21:12.1 6:48/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 92 200 Cassandra Cavazos Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:35 7:02 7:34 21:13.5 6:48/M 9  
102 93 2253 Anna Blackwell The Woodlands 6:20 7:11 7:42 21:14.3 6:48/M 11  
103 94 334 Holly Dasher Katy Cinco Ranch 6:30 7:05 7:39 21:16.0 6:49/M 11  
104 95 2201 Gemma Erhart McKinney North 6:31 6:58 7:47 21:16.8 6:49/M 11  
105 96 2208 Aj Winters McKinney North 6:33 6:54 7:50 21:19.1 6:50/M 10  
106 97 431 Sydney Delgado Richmond George Ranch 6:31 7:07 7:43 21:21.7 6:51/M 10  
107 98 112 Katelyn Kuenzi Comal Canyon 6:22 7:13 7:46 21:22.3 6:51/M 11  
108 99 395 Summer Brown N Richland Hills Richland 6:35 7:05 7:41 21:22.9 6:51/M 9  
109 100 217 Ana Cristina Alvarez Eagle Pass 6:33 7:09 7:42 21:26.0 6:52/M 10  
110 101 259 Victoria Duran El Paso Americas 6:31 7:08 7:47 21:27.0 6:53/M 10  
111 102 193 Lisa Villarreal Corpus Christi Carroll 6:29 7:17 7:41 21:28.0 6:53/M 11  
112 103 406 Evers Gracie New Caney Porter 6:36 7:12 7:39 21:28.3 6:53/M 11  
113 104 56 Hillary Behr Cedar Park 6:33 7:15 7:42 21:31.0 6:54/M 10  
114 105 295 Laurynn Hogan Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:28 7:13 7:50 21:32.7 6:54/M 11  
115 106 204 Alyssa Madrid Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:28 7:18 7:48 21:35.8 6:55/M 9  
116 107 116 Brooke Thompson Comal Canyon 6:29 7:08 7:58 21:35.8 6:55/M 9  
117 108 376 Sophia Matchett Montgomery 6:27 7:19 7:48 21:36.1 6:55/M 12  
118 109 288 Olivia Theall Friendswood 6:30 7:17 7:48 21:36.7 6:55/M 10  
119 110 218 Karina Fernandez Eagle Pass 6:46 7:10 7:41 21:38.4 6:56/M 10  
120 111 293 Lauren Graham Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:37 7:18 7:42 21:39.3 6:56/M 11  
121 112 247 Iliana Garza Edinburg Vela 6:44 7:21 7:36 21:42.1 6:57/M 9  
122 113 337 Dalia Najjar Katy Cinco Ranch 6:35 7:18 7:47 21:42.4 6:57/M 10  
123 114 38 Eliana Lake Bridgeland 6:33 7:14 7:54 21:42.6 6:57/M  
124 115 287 Rhianna Spong Friendswood 6:45 7:15 7:42 21:43.3 6:58/M 11  
125 116 23 Alauna Stackhouse Brenham 6:45 7:13 7:44 21:43.4 6:58/M 10  
126 117 268 Caitlin Martinez El Paso Eastlake 6:42 7:11 7:50 21:43.8 6:58/M 11  
127 118 2202 Aaliyah Gomez McKinney North 6:46 7:16 7:42 21:45.3 6:58/M 12  
128 119 1 Moncerrat Ramos Alvin 6:52 7:20 7:35 21:48.2 6:59/M 9  
129 120 21 Desiree Jones Brenham 6:42 7:15 7:54 21:53.1 7:01/M 10  
130 121 299 Samantha Weekes Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:29 7:20 8:03 21:53.9 7:01/M 12  
131 122 284 Maddie Jordan Friendswood 6:39 7:27 7:47 21:53.9 7:01/M 12  
132 123 190 Maliha Crockett Corpus Christi Carroll 6:36 7:24 7:53 21:54.4 7:01/M 10  
133 (< 5) 410 Clark Rachel Pearland 6:33 7:28 7:53 21:55.4 7:01/M 11  
134 124 282 Alyssa Bob Friendswood 6:37 7:18 7:59 21:55.4 7:01/M 10  
135 125 398 Jazmin Navarro N Richland Hills Richland 6:42 7:18 7:55 21:56.4 7:02/M 11  
136 126 375 Katherine Hilty Montgomery 6:38 7:24 7:53 21:56.4 7:02/M 10  
137 127 63 Nasia Claire Clute Brazoswood 6:43 7:17 7:55 21:57.0 7:02/M 11  
138 128 432 Alyssa Heikkila Richmond George Ranch 6:51 7:20 7:51 22:03.1 7:04/M 10  
139 129 434 Ramsa Kazi Richmond George Ranch 6:53 7:17 7:51 22:03.4 7:04/M 10  
140 130 115 Melonie Thomas Comal Canyon 6:31 7:24 8:10 22:06.0 7:05/M 10  
141 131 403 Garcia Ashley New Caney Porter 6:54 7:24 7:47 22:06.5 7:05/M 11  
142 (< 5) 341 Mackenzie Landis Klein Collins 6:36 7:24 8:06 22:07.2 7:05/M 9  
143 132 394 Maylea Brawner N Richland Hills Richland 6:43 7:23 8:01 22:08.8 7:06/M 9  
144 133 170 Laura Pike Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:44 7:21 8:05 22:11.5 7:07/M 11  
145 134 203 Kailynn McLean Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:52 7:29 7:49 22:12.3 7:07/M 11  
146 135 294 Taylor Graham Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:27 7:27 8:18 22:13.1 7:07/M 10  
147 136 37 Ashley Chanthachone Bridgeland 6:34 7:21 8:17 22:13.3 7:07/M  
148 137 22 Kaitlyn Kruse Brenham 6:41 7:23 8:11 22:16.4 7:08/M 11  
149 138 270 Jacqueline Rubio El Paso Eastlake 6:52 7:30 7:56 22:19.0 7:09/M 10  
150 139 61 Sarah Rodriguez Cedar Park 6:45 7:33 8:00 22:19.3 7:09/M 10  
151 140 246 Alyssa Galvan Edinburg Vela 6:49 7:31 8:04 22:26.1 7:11/M 9  
152 141 285 Kate Lichter Friendswood 6:54 7:33 8:07 22:35.0 7:14/M 11  
153 142 401 Alondra Alancantar New Caney Porter 6:46 7:37 8:20 22:45.2 7:18/M 12  
154 143 262 Jasmine Renteria El Paso Americas 7:12 7:38 7:57 22:48.1 7:18/M 9  
155 144 264 Alyssa Betancourt El Paso Eastlake 6:50 7:39 8:24 22:53.7 7:20/M 12  
156 145 400 Perla Servin N Richland Hills Richland 6:43 7:40 8:36 22:59.6 7:22/M 9  
157 146 3 Makayla Solorzano Alvin 6:58 7:54 8:14 23:06.6 7:24/M 11  
158 147 113 Hannah Lear Comal Canyon 7:02 7:42 8:22 23:06.9 7:24/M 9  
159 148 187 Ysabella Alcala Corpus Christi Carroll 7:07 7:58 8:04 23:10.2 7:26/M 10  
160 149 205 Meagan Pendleton Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 7:02 7:51 8:17 23:11.1 7:26/M 12  
161 150 2 Bayleigh Smith Alvin 7:02 7:49 8:21 23:13.0 7:26/M 12  
162 151 266 Stephanie Gastelum El Paso Eastlake 6:59 7:49 8:26 23:15.7 7:27/M 11  
163 152 201 Fae Gonzales Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 7:04 7:44 8:30 23:19.8 7:28/M 11  
164 153 67 Arden Neff Clute Brazoswood 7:15 7:50 8:15 23:22.5 7:29/M 9  
165 154 260 Itzel Garcia-Gama El Paso Americas 7:20 7:43 8:22 23:25.5 7:30/M 9  
166 (< 5) 340 Claire Contreras Klein Collins 7:00 7:54 8:30 23:26.1 7:31/M 11  
167 155 249 Jennifer Ruiz Edinburg Vela 7:02 7:56 8:43 23:42.4 7:36/M 11  
168 156 251 Cristina Young Edinburg Vela 7:01 8:01 8:40 23:43.2 7:36/M 10  
169 157 202 Katherine Gonzalez Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 7:09 8:02 8:38 23:50.3 7:38/M 11  
170 158 402 Maria Alvarado New Caney Porter 6:58 7:52 9:01 23:52.8 7:39/M 10  
171 159 407 Laura Tonchina New Caney Porter 7:12 7:58 8:51 24:01.6 7:42/M 11  
172 160 191 Naomi Magnaos Corpus Christi Carroll 7:13 8:21 8:43 24:19.6 7:48/M 12  
173 161 428 Stephanie Rodriguez Progreso 7:11 8:18 8:53 24:22.4 7:49/M 9  
174 162 64 Katie Fiedler Clute Brazoswood 7:27 8:24 8:39 24:31.9 7:51/M 10  
175 163 404 Kimberly Caceres New Caney Porter 7:11 7:59 9:37 24:48.4 7:57/M 11  
176 164 245 Megan Cantu Edinburg Vela 7:10 8:34 9:19 25:04.3 8:02/M 12  
177 165 267 Megan Kirtley El Paso Eastlake 7:19 9:03 9:39 26:01.5 8:20/M 9  
178 166 425 Giselle Martinez Progreso 7:31 9:05 9:31 26:08.7 8:23/M 10  
179 167 426 Marlin Medrano Progreso 7:50 8:57 9:46 26:35.2 8:31/M 11  
180 168 66 Mary Maxwell Clute Brazoswood 7:43 9:17 9:37 26:37.6 8:32/M 11  
181 169 424 Kassandra Gonzalez Progreso 7:46 9:13 10:17 27:16.9 8:44/M 10  
182 170 423 Darlene Casas Progreso 7:58 9:12 10:07 27:18.2 8:45/M 11  
183 171 429 Julissa Torres Progreso 7:49 9:41 10:41 28:12.4 9:02/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls Elite - 5K

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:35:19.5

Ave Time:19:03.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2163 Laura Fairchild 12 5 5 18:15.4 18:15.4 0:00.0
2 2168 Allie Lyda 9 10 15 18:57.7 37:13.1 0:42.3
3 2160 Anastaysia Davis 11 11 26 18:58.6 56:11.7 0:43.1
4 2162 Ariel Esposito 12 25 51 19:26.6 1:15:38.3 1:11.2
5 2169 Hannah McLaughlin 9 30 81 19:41.1 1:35:19.5 1:25.6
6 2166 Mia Hoang 9 (57) (138) 20:22.5 1:55:42.0 2:07.1
7 2175 Emi Thomas 10 (63) (201) 20:28.0 2:16:10.1 2:12.6

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:35:15.5

Ave Time:19:03.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2188 Quinn Owen 12 2 2 17:56.1 17:56.1 0:00.0
2 2184 Allison Green 12 7 9 18:38.0 36:34.1 0:41.8
3 2193 Camryn Rogers 12 18 27 19:15.3 55:49.4 1:19.1
4 2185 Sarah Green 10 27 54 19:36.3 1:15:25.8 1:40.2
5 2183 Nina Ferreyra 11 33 87 19:49.7 1:35:15.5 1:53.5
6 2195 Erika Voight 11 (36) (123) 19:50.8 1:55:06.4 1:54.7
7 2192 Caitlin Reimer 10 (48) (171) 20:13.5 2:15:19.9 2:17.3

Team - Conroe Woodlands College Park

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:39:03.3

Ave Time:19:48.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Madeline Orr 10 12 12 18:59.9 18:59.9 0:00.0
2 158 Robyn Kowalski 14 26 19:05.3 38:05.3 0:05.4
3 160 Jess Myers 11 29 55 19:40.7 57:46.0 0:40.8
4 163 Ariana Rivera-Perez 65 120 20:30.6 1:18:16.6 1:30.6
5 159 Kathryn Lyon 10 73 193 20:46.6 1:39:03.3 1:46.7
6 170 Laura Pike 11 (133) (326) 22:11.5 2:01:14.8 3:11.5

Team - The Woodlands

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:40:01.1

Ave Time:20:00.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2254 Liz Davidson 11 17 17 19:14.8 19:14.8 0:00.0
2 2261 Celeste McCabe 10 34 51 19:49.9 39:04.8 0:35.0
3 2268 Megan Wright 10 46 97 20:06.3 59:11.2 0:51.5
4 2260 Delaney May 10 47 144 20:07.4 1:19:18.6 0:52.5
5 2262 Kate Pittenger 10 69 213 20:42.5 1:40:01.1 1:27.6
6 2265 Ashley Sharer 9 (84) (297) 20:53.5 2:00:54.7 1:38.6
7 2253 Anna Blackwell 11 (93) (390) 21:14.3 2:22:09.0 1:59.4

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:38:47.1

Ave Time:19:45.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 377 Halena Rahmaan 11 3 3 18:02.7 18:02.7 0:00.0
2 379 Allison Wilson 11 8 11 18:41.4 36:44.2 0:38.6
3 378 Hannah Rahmaan 12 44 55 20:02.9 56:47.1 2:00.1
4 373 Rian Babin 11 60 115 20:23.8 1:17:11.0 2:21.1
5 376 Sophia Matchett 12 108 223 21:36.1 1:38:47.1 3:33.3
6 375 Katherine Hilty 10 (126) (349) 21:56.4 2:00:43.6 3:53.7

Team - Katy Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:39:28.9

Ave Time:19:53.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Heidi Nielson 9 4 4 18:08.4 18:08.4 0:00.0
2 335 Megan Hopper 12 9 13 18:55.8 37:04.2 0:47.3
3 336 Reagan Kappel 12 61 74 20:25.1 57:29.4 2:16.7
4 339 Fiorella Vera 10 78 152 20:50.4 1:18:19.9 2:42.0
5 333 Ella Atkinson 11 89 241 21:09.0 1:39:28.9 3:00.5
6 334 Holly Dasher 11 (94) (335) 21:16.0 2:00:45.0 3:07.6
7 337 Dalia Najjar 10 (113) (448) 21:42.4 2:22:27.5 3:34.0

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:40:35.1

Ave Time:20:07.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Sophia Roach 11 19 19 19:16.6 19:16.6 0:00.0
2 58 Gracie Hall 10 21 40 19:17.3 38:34.0 0:00.7
3 57 Kaitlyn Childress 9 40 80 19:58.4 58:32.4 0:41.8
4 59 Samantha Petty 9 67 147 20:31.6 1:19:04.1 1:14.9
5 56 Hillary Behr 10 104 251 21:31.0 1:40:35.1 2:14.4
6 61 Sarah Rodriguez 10 (139) (390) 22:19.3 2:02:54.4 3:02.6

Team - St Agnes Academy

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:41:12.8

Ave Time:20:14.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 451 Sara Price 9 16 16 19:13.0 19:13.0 0:00.0
2 449 Jackie Cruz 11 39 55 19:55.8 39:08.8 0:42.8
3 450 Savannah Marks 10 55 110 20:21.5 59:30.4 1:08.5
4 453 Grace Wolfe 11 80 190 20:51.1 1:20:21.5 1:38.1
5 452 Emory Reilly 10 81 271 20:51.2 1:41:12.8 1:38.2
6 448 Amelie Born 9 (82) (353) 20:51.3 2:02:04.1 1:38.3
7 447 Lucy Bennett 9 (87) (440) 21:06.0 2:23:10.2 1:53.0

Team - Eagle Pass

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:41:46.1

Ave Time:20:21.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Shanya Luna 11 26 26 19:35.9 19:35.9 0:00.0
2 222 Monica Rivera 12 28 54 19:36.9 39:12.8 0:01.0
3 219 Andrea Garcia 10 58 112 20:22.8 59:35.6 0:46.8
4 220 Jackeline Garza 10 70 182 20:44.4 1:20:20.1 1:08.5
5 217 Ana Cristina Alvarez 10 100 282 21:26.0 1:41:46.1 1:50.1
6 218 Karina Fernandez 10 (110) (392) 21:38.4 2:03:24.6 2:02.5

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:41:28.1

Ave Time:20:17.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Katia Davis 12 15 15 19:09.1 19:09.1 0:00.0
2 435 Theresa McComiskey 12 20 35 19:17.0 38:26.2 0:07.8
3 433 Brooke Johnson 10 75 110 20:48.4 59:14.6 1:39.2
4 436 Ruhi Patel 11 83 193 20:51.7 1:20:06.3 1:42.5
5 431 Sydney Delgado 10 97 290 21:21.7 1:41:28.1 2:12.6
6 432 Alyssa Heikkila 10 (128) (418) 22:03.1 2:03:31.2 2:53.9
7 434 Ramsa Kazi 10 (129) (547) 22:03.4 2:25:34.6 2:54.2

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:41:58.5

Ave Time:20:23.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 19 Meredith Clayton 12 35 35 19:50.8 19:50.8 0:00.0
2 20 Madison Coskey 9 37 72 19:52.2 39:43.1 0:01.4
3 18 Alexis Antkowiak 12 42 114 20:02.0 59:45.1 0:11.2
4 17 Haley Andrejczak 9 64 178 20:29.9 1:20:15.0 0:39.0
5 23 Alauna Stackhouse 10 116 294 21:43.4 1:41:58.5 1:52.5
6 21 Desiree Jones 10 (120) (414) 21:53.1 2:03:51.6 2:02.3
7 22 Kaitlyn Kruse 11 (137) (551) 22:16.4 2:26:08.1 2:25.5

Team - El Paso Americas

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:41:52.1

Ave Time:20:22.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 Daphne Duran 10 23 23 19:19.7 19:19.7 0:00.0
2 263 Priscilla Villalobos 10 38 61 19:53.4 39:13.1 0:33.6
3 257 Jackie Aguilar 12 41 102 19:59.7 59:12.8 0:40.0
4 261 Mariana Guzman 10 91 193 21:12.1 1:20:25.0 1:52.4
5 259 Victoria Duran 10 101 294 21:27.0 1:41:52.1 2:07.3
6 262 Jasmine Renteria 9 (143) (437) 22:48.1 2:04:40.3 3:28.4
7 260 Itzel Garcia-Gama 9 (154) (591) 23:25.5 2:28:05.9 4:05.8

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:40:36.7

Ave Time:20:07.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2200 London Culbreath 10 1 1 17:29.2 17:29.2 0:00.0
2 2204 Marissa Insinna 12 51 52 20:14.9 37:44.1 2:45.6
3 2207 Madison Martin 11 71 123 20:45.0 58:29.2 3:15.7
4 2198 Valerie Aceves-Power 11 79 202 20:50.6 1:19:19.8 3:21.4
5 2201 Gemma Erhart 11 95 297 21:16.8 1:40:36.7 3:47.6
6 2208 Aj Winters 10 (96) (393) 21:19.1 2:01:55.8 3:49.8
7 2202 Aaliyah Gomez 12 (118) (511) 21:45.3 2:23:41.2 4:16.1

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 1:42:51.2

Ave Time:20:34.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 397 Binta Ka 12 6 6 18:27.3 18:27.3 0:00.0
2 396 Victoria Johnson 10 50 56 20:14.3 38:41.7 1:46.9
3 399 Veronia Rios 10 77 133 20:50.1 59:31.8 2:22.7
4 395 Summer Brown 9 99 232 21:22.9 1:20:54.7 2:55.5
5 398 Jazmin Navarro 11 125 357 21:56.4 1:42:51.2 3:29.0
6 394 Maylea Brawner 9 (132) (489) 22:08.8 2:05:00.0 3:41.4
7 400 Perla Servin 9 (145) (634) 22:59.6 2:27:59.7 4:32.2

Team - Comal Canyon

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 373

Team Score (times): 1:43:45.5

Ave Time:20:45.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Ashton Foytik 11 24 24 19:23.3 19:23.3 0:00.0
2 111 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas 12 59 83 20:23.3 39:46.6 0:59.9
3 114 Mariah Mattson 9 85 168 21:00.7 1:00:47.3 1:37.3
4 112 Katelyn Kuenzi 11 98 266 21:22.3 1:22:09.7 1:59.0
5 116 Brooke Thompson 9 107 373 21:35.8 1:43:45.5 2:12.5
6 115 Melonie Thomas 10 (130) (503) 22:06.0 2:05:51.6 2:42.6
7 113 Hannah Lear 9 (147) (650) 23:06.9 2:28:58.5 3:43.6

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 401

Team Score (times): 1:44:35.4

Ave Time:20:55.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Natalie Mason 31 31 19:45.5 19:45.5 0:00.0
2 40 Athena Reyna 32 63 19:47.3 39:32.8 0:01.8
3 41 Haley Williams 88 151 21:06.6 1:00:39.4 1:21.0
4 38 Eliana Lake 114 265 21:42.6 1:22:22.1 1:57.1
5 37 Ashley Chanthachone 136 401 22:13.3 1:44:35.4 2:27.7

Team - Houston Cyp. Ranch

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 426

Team Score (times): 1:45:14.5

Ave Time:21:02.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Victoria Hubler 11 54 54 20:20.7 20:20.7 0:00.0
2 298 Madelyn Taylor 11 66 120 20:30.7 40:51.4 0:10.0
3 297 Payton Murray 90 210 21:11.0 1:02:02.5 0:50.3
4 295 Laurynn Hogan 11 105 315 21:32.7 1:23:35.2 1:12.0
5 293 Lauren Graham 11 111 426 21:39.3 1:45:14.5 1:18.5
6 299 Samantha Weekes 12 (121) (547) 21:53.9 2:07:08.4 1:33.1
7 294 Taylor Graham 10 (135) (682) 22:13.1 2:29:21.6 1:52.4

Team - Friendswood

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 448

Team Score (times): 1:45:46.2

Ave Time:21:09.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 283 Faith Brothers 11 49 49 20:14.2 20:14.2 0:00.0
2 286 Catherine Sims 10 53 102 20:18.0 40:32.2 0:03.8
3 288 Olivia Theall 10 109 211 21:36.7 1:02:08.9 1:22.4
4 287 Rhianna Spong 11 115 326 21:43.3 1:23:52.3 1:29.1
5 284 Maddie Jordan 12 122 448 21:53.9 1:45:46.2 1:39.7
6 282 Alyssa Bob 10 (124) (572) 21:55.4 2:07:41.7 1:41.2
7 285 Kate Lichter 11 (141) (713) 22:35.0 2:30:16.8 2:20.8

Team - Corpus Christi Carroll

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 487

Team Score (times): 1:47:16.5

Ave Time:21:27.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 188 Jolea Cortez 12 52 52 20:17.0 20:17.0 0:00.0
2 189 Jolyssa Cortez 10 62 114 20:26.7 40:43.8 0:09.6
3 193 Lisa Villarreal 11 102 216 21:28.0 1:02:11.8 1:10.9
4 190 Maliha Crockett 10 123 339 21:54.4 1:24:06.2 1:37.3
5 187 Ysabella Alcala 10 148 487 23:10.2 1:47:16.5 2:53.2
6 191 Naomi Magnaos 12 (160) (647) 24:19.6 2:11:36.1 4:02.5

Team - Alvin

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 496

Team Score (times): 1:47:49.8

Ave Time:21:33.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Kaytlynn Welsch 12 13 13 19:02.7 19:02.7 0:00.0
2 4 Heather Welsch 10 68 81 20:39.0 39:41.8 1:36.3
3 1 Moncerrat Ramos 9 119 200 21:48.2 1:01:30.0 2:45.5
4 3 Makayla Solorzano 11 146 346 23:06.6 1:24:36.7 4:03.9
5 2 Bayleigh Smith 12 150 496 23:13.0 1:47:49.8 4:10.3

Team - El Paso Eastlake

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 529

Team Score (times): 1:48:06.5

Ave Time:21:37.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Amaris Chavez 11 56 56 20:22.4 20:22.4 0:00.0
2 269 Stephanie Martinez 12 74 130 20:47.3 41:09.8 0:24.9
3 268 Caitlin Martinez 11 117 247 21:43.8 1:02:53.7 1:21.4
4 270 Jacqueline Rubio 10 138 385 22:19.0 1:25:12.7 1:56.5
5 264 Alyssa Betancourt 12 144 529 22:53.7 1:48:06.5 2:31.3
6 266 Stephanie Gastelum 11 (151) (680) 23:15.7 2:11:22.2 2:53.2
7 267 Megan Kirtley 9 (165) (845) 26:01.5 2:37:23.7 5:39.0

Team - Corpus Christi Veterans Memo

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 553

Team Score (times): 1:48:58.5

Ave Time:21:47.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Zara Richardson 11 72 72 20:45.7 20:45.7 0:00.0
2 200 Cassandra Cavazos 9 92 164 21:13.5 41:59.2 0:27.8
3 204 Alyssa Madrid 9 106 270 21:35.8 1:03:35.0 0:50.1
4 203 Kailynn McLean 11 134 404 22:12.3 1:25:47.4 1:26.6
5 205 Meagan Pendleton 12 149 553 23:11.1 1:48:58.5 2:25.4
6 201 Fae Gonzales 11 (152) (705) 23:19.8 2:12:18.3 2:34.1
7 202 Katherine Gonzalez 11 (157) (862) 23:50.3 2:36:08.6 3:04.6

Team - New Caney Porter

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 577

Team Score (times): 1:50:15.2

Ave Time:22:03.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Katelyn Elliott 11 43 43 20:02.3 20:02.3 0:00.0
2 406 Evers Gracie 11 103 146 21:28.3 41:30.6 1:25.9
3 403 Garcia Ashley 11 131 277 22:06.5 1:03:37.1 2:04.1
4 401 Alondra Alancantar 12 142 419 22:45.2 1:26:22.3 2:42.8
5 402 Maria Alvarado 10 158 577 23:52.8 1:50:15.2 3:50.4
6 407 Laura Tonchina 11 (159) (736) 24:01.6 2:14:16.8 3:59.3
7 404 Kimberly Caceres 11 (163) (899) 24:48.4 2:39:05.3 4:46.1

Team - Clute Brazoswood

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 604

Team Score (times): 1:51:46.0

Ave Time:22:21.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 65 Madison Habeck 10 76 76 20:49.6 20:49.6 0:00.0
2 68 Amanda Price 11 86 162 21:04.9 41:54.6 0:15.3
3 63 Nasia Claire 11 127 289 21:57.0 1:03:51.6 1:07.3
4 67 Arden Neff 9 153 442 23:22.5 1:27:14.1 2:32.8
5 64 Katie Fiedler 10 162 604 24:31.9 1:51:46.0 3:42.2
6 66 Mary Maxwell 11 (168) (772) 26:37.6 2:18:23.7 5:47.9

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 608

Team Score (times): 1:51:39.2

Ave Time:22:19.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Liliana Perez 11 45 45 20:05.2 20:05.2 0:00.0
2 247 Iliana Garza 9 112 157 21:42.1 41:47.3 1:36.9
3 246 Alyssa Galvan 9 140 297 22:26.1 1:04:13.4 2:20.8
4 249 Jennifer Ruiz 11 155 452 23:42.4 1:27:55.9 3:37.2
5 251 Cristina Young 10 156 608 23:43.2 1:51:39.2 3:38.0
6 245 Megan Cantu 12 (164) (772) 25:04.3 2:16:43.5 4:59.0

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 685

Team Score (times): 2:03:41.1

Ave Time:24:44.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 427 Lizbett Rivera 12 22 22 19:17.8 19:17.8 0:00.0
2 428 Stephanie Rodriguez 9 161 183 24:22.4 43:40.2 5:04.5
3 425 Giselle Martinez 10 166 349 26:08.7 1:09:48.9 6:50.8
4 426 Marlin Medrano 11 167 516 26:35.2 1:36:24.2 7:17.3
5 424 Kassandra Gonzalez 10 169 685 27:16.9 2:03:41.1 7:59.1
6 423 Darlene Casas 11 (170) (855) 27:18.2 2:30:59.4 8:00.3
7 429 Julissa Torres 11 (171) (1026) 28:12.4 2:59:11.8 8:54.5

Team - Faith Academy (Bellville)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 271 Brianna Gallaher 11 Less Than 5   19:32.1 19:32.1 0:00.0

Team - HCYA Home School Lions

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Kyla Shy 9 Less Than 5   21:00.2 21:00.2 0:00.0

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 345 Mackenzie Shepheard 12 Less Than 5   20:57.2 20:57.2 0:00.0
2 343 Nidhi Patel 12 Less Than 5   21:04.7 42:02.0 0:07.5
3 341 Mackenzie Landis 9 Less Than 5   22:07.2 1:04:09.2 1:10.0
4 340 Claire Contreras 11 Less Than 5   23:26.1 1:27:35.3 2:28.8

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 408 Kara Decker 11 Less Than 5   20:03.3 20:03.3 0:00.0
2 409 Sydney Devereaux 12 Less Than 5   21:04.6 41:07.9 1:01.2
3 410 Clark Rachel 11 Less Than 5   21:55.4 1:03:03.3 1:52.1

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 446 Kristen Aleman 10 Less Than 5   20:12.3 20:12.3 0:00.0

Team - Troup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 508 Emily Neel 11 Less Than 5   19:58.8 19:58.8 0:00.0

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2501 Adoutte Vaughan Less Than 5   17:43.6 17:43.6 0:00.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: