mychiptime.com

Varsity ELITE Boys

09/30/2017

The Woodlands, TX

Varsity ELITE Boys

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

September 30, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys Elite
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys Elite
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys Elite

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2331 Alexander Maier Lewisville Flower Mound 4:52 5:01 5:24 15:18.8 4:54/M 11  
2 2 2327 Jarrett Kirk Lewisville Flower Mound 4:54 5:07 5:30 15:32.8 4:59/M 10  
3 3 599 Gavin Hoffpauir Conroe The Woodlands 4:53 5:08 5:30 15:33.0 4:59/M 12  
4 (< 5) 2396 Ethan Hageman San Antonio Holmes 4:52 5:14 5:42 15:49.5 5:04/M 12  
5 4 935 Dominic Cavazos Mercedes 5:03 5:11 5:36 15:52.0 5:05/M 12  
6 5 601 Ethan Mercado Conroe The Woodlands 4:57 5:17 5:37 15:52.9 5:05/M 12  
7 6 598 Ethan Hammer Conroe The Woodlands 4:57 5:17 5:39 15:54.5 5:06/M 10  
8 7 961 Alec Wright Montgomery 5:02 5:12 5:39 15:54.7 5:06/M 11  
9 8 648 Nicklaus Brawner Conroe Woodlands College Park 4:58 5:16 5:40 15:55.3 5:06/M 10  
10 9 600 Matthew Jones Conroe The Woodlands 4:58 5:19 5:40 15:57.8 5:07/M 12  
11 10 1033 Cruz Gomez PSJA Memorial 5:00 5:18 5:39 15:58.5 5:07/M 11  
12 11 650 Robert Kraus Conroe Woodlands College Park 4:58 5:18 5:42 15:59.3 5:07/M 12  
13 12 737 Nathan Kowalski Eagle Pass 5:00 5:18 5:43 16:02.3 5:08/M 12  
14 13 578 Travian Holst Cedar Park 4:57 5:23 5:44 16:05.3 5:09/M 12  
15 (< 5) 2397 Jett Knight San Antonio Holmes 5:01 5:18 5:50 16:10.7 5:11/M 11  
16 14 652 Bradley Pease Conroe Woodlands College Park 4:56 5:23 5:51 16:11.8 5:11/M 12  
17 15 602 Ryan Raiford Conroe The Woodlands 5:06 5:21 5:43 16:11.8 5:11/M 12  
18 (< 5) 1971 Michael Childree Unattached 5:04 5:22 5:44 16:11.9 5:11/M 12  
19 16 2332 Carter Moates Lewisville Flower Mound 5:06 5:22 5:44 16:12.9 5:12/M 12  
20 17 1107 Drew Woodfolk St John's 5:01 5:25 5:46 16:13.4 5:12/M 12  
21 18 1026 Everardo Esparza Progreso 5:09 5:21 5:42 16:14.1 5:12/M 12  
22 19 2374 Harold Murphy Lewisville Marcus 5:11 5:24 5:42 16:17.8 5:13/M 11  
23 20 596 Daniel Baker Conroe The Woodlands 5:01 5:26 5:50 16:18.8 5:13/M 12  
24 (< 5) 571 Sloan Lewis Burkburnett 5:02 5:26 5:50 16:18.9 5:13/M 11  
25 21 530 Cash Kunkel Brenham 4:59 5:29 5:49 16:18.9 5:13/M 12  
26 22 649 Phillip Gavino Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:01 5:24 5:53 16:19.2 5:14/M 12  
27 (< 5) 806 Alex De La Maza Frassati Catholic 5:06 5:23 5:49 16:19.4 5:14/M 12  
28 23 780 Jacob Ye El Paso Americas 5:05 5:26 5:49 16:22.1 5:15/M 10  
29 (< 5) 1148 Joshy Shearer The Woodlands Christian 5:07 5:23 5:52 16:22.2 5:15/M 11  
30 24 653 Zackery Williams Conroe Woodlands College Park 4:58 5:23 6:01 16:23.4 5:15/M 12  
31 25 960 Luke Watkins Montgomery 5:07 5:29 5:46 16:23.8 5:15/M 11  
32 26 589 Mauro Alvizo Comal Canyon 5:02 5:23 6:00 16:26.0 5:16/M 11  
33 27 647 Jeffrey Black Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:00 5:30 5:56 16:26.7 5:16/M 10  
34 28 2360 Jacob Egan Lewisville Marcus 5:13 5:23 5:51 16:29.1 5:17/M 12  
35 29 597 Spencer Cardinal Conroe The Woodlands 5:11 5:27 5:52 16:31.1 5:18/M 10  
36 30 2380 Joseph Tiller Lewisville Marcus 5:04 5:34 5:54 16:33.6 5:18/M 10  
37 31 779 Tyler Rodriguez El Paso Americas 5:10 5:30 5:53 16:34.6 5:19/M 11  
38 32 736 Sergio Hernandez Eagle Pass 5:00 5:26 6:07 16:34.9 5:19/M 11  
39 33 2325 Payton Ash Lewisville Flower Mound 5:09 5:34 5:52 16:36.4 5:19/M 12  
40 34 857 Zach Turman Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:04 5:31 6:00 16:37.0 5:20/M 12  
41 35 946 Agustus Martielo Mission 5:09 5:35 5:52 16:37.4 5:20/M 11  
42 36 817 Garrett McGregor Friendswood 5:09 5:39 5:49 16:38.8 5:20/M 12  
43 37 770 Jeremy Nić±o Edinburg Vela 5:14 5:32 5:53 16:39.8 5:20/M 10  
44 38 777 Isaac Flores El Paso Americas 5:17 5:28 5:54 16:40.0 5:21/M 12  
45 39 1103 Samuel Ho St John's 5:33 5:30 5:36 16:40.0 5:21/M 12  
46 40 1023 Omar Anguiano Progreso 5:12 5:27 6:00 16:40.7 5:21/M 12  
47 41 651 Johnathan Letai Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:00 5:27 6:15 16:42.9 5:21/M 11  
48 42 769 Ramsey Moreno Edinburg Vela 5:18 5:29 5:55 16:43.4 5:21/M 10  
49 43 772 Mario Salas Edinburg Vela 5:15 5:30 5:57 16:44.6 5:22/M 9  
50 44 2326 Johnathan Flint Lewisville Flower Mound 5:12 5:36 5:56 16:45.3 5:22/M 10  
51 45 581 Alden Yi Cedar Park 5:12 5:43 5:52 16:47.5 5:23/M 11  
52 (< 5) 658 Nathan Hardham Unattached 5:14 5:30 6:02 16:48.0 5:23/M 11  
53 46 783 Edgar Gonzalez El Paso Eastlake 5:23 5:36 5:49 16:49.0 5:23/M 12  
54 47 2361 Ryan Fillingim Lewisville Marcus 5:23 5:41 5:44 16:49.1 5:23/M 10  
55 (< 5) 1972 Cameron Samways Unattached 5:07 5:38 6:04 16:50.7 5:24/M 12  
56 48 816 Brandon Lantau Friendswood 5:17 5:34 6:00 16:51.7 5:24/M 12  
57 49 1101 Sam Faraguna St John's 5:33 5:30 5:48 16:52.4 5:24/M 11  
58 50 1044 Christopher Wise Richmond Foster 5:01 5:42 6:09 16:52.5 5:24/M 12  
59 51 776 Alek Duran El Paso Americas 5:22 5:32 5:58 16:53.7 5:25/M 11  
60 (< 5) 880 Bryan Gonzalez Jacksonville 5:16 5:42 5:55 16:54.9 5:25/M 12  
61 52 577 Austin Grendel Cedar Park 5:11 5:40 6:03 16:55.3 5:25/M 11  
62 53 936 Julian Fuentes Mercedes 5:29 5:32 5:54 16:56.8 5:26/M 10  
63 54 595 Jose Rivera Comal Canyon 5:13 5:33 6:10 16:57.7 5:26/M 12  
64 55 813 Andrew Camp Friendswood 5:17 5:32 6:08 16:58.9 5:26/M 11  
65 56 2378 Carter Reed Lewisville Marcus 5:21 5:32 6:05 17:00.1 5:27/M 11  
66 57 1027 Gerardo Gallardo Progreso 5:18 5:39 6:03 17:01.1 5:27/M 10  
67 (< 5) 660 Brian Swartley Unattached 4:59 5:31 6:30 17:01.1 5:27/M 11  
68 (< 5) 917 Armando Hernandez Klein Forest 5:11 5:44 6:06 17:01.7 5:27/M 12  
69 58 955 Braden Kilgore Montgomery 5:20 5:38 6:02 17:02.3 5:28/M 11  
70 59 1059 Joshua Treisch Richmond George Ranch 5:17 5:37 6:07 17:02.4 5:28/M 12  
71 60 771 Jacob Rodriguez Edinburg Vela 5:22 5:36 6:03 17:02.4 5:28/M 12  
72 61 854 Ivan Garcia Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:27 5:37 5:58 17:03.2 5:28/M 10  
73 62 855 Hugo De La Garza Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:21 5:34 6:08 17:03.7 5:28/M 11  
74 63 2334 Tommy Romanow Lewisville Flower Mound 5:16 5:49 6:00 17:05.7 5:29/M 10  
75 64 945 Irving Heredia Mission 5:11 5:43 6:11 17:06.1 5:29/M 11  
76 65 751 Yosio Limon Eagle Pass Winn 5:21 5:39 6:05 17:06.6 5:29/M 12  
77 (< 5) 882 Mitchell Shannon John Cooper 5:15 5:42 6:08 17:06.7 5:29/M 11  
78 (< 5) 1010 Tyler Alphonso Pearland 5:20 5:44 6:01 17:06.8 5:29/M 10  
79 66 787 Benny Sepulveda El Paso Eastlake 5:27 5:39 6:00 17:07.5 5:29/M 12  
80 67 901 Xavier Wolf Klein Collins 5:17 5:47 6:03 17:07.9 5:29/M 12  
81 68 594 Noah Hamilton Comal Canyon 5:17 5:42 6:07 17:08.2 5:29/M 10  
82 69 782 Carlos Armendariz El Paso Eastlake 5:26 5:37 6:05 17:08.5 5:29/M 11  
83 70 940 Eduardo Trevino Mercedes 5:35 5:35 5:58 17:09.3 5:30/M 12  
84 71 749 Ricardo Garcia Eagle Pass Winn 5:22 5:39 6:08 17:09.7 5:30/M 10  
85 72 593 Andrew Hamilton Comal Canyon 5:21 5:44 6:04 17:10.4 5:30/M 10  
86 73 579 Tiras Pie Cedar Park 5:21 5:44 6:05 17:11.5 5:30/M 10  
87 74 959 Riley Sample Montgomery 5:24 5:45 6:02 17:11.8 5:30/M 12  
88 75 2368 Aiden Lyons Lewisville Marcus 5:28 5:41 6:02 17:12.8 5:31/M 9  
89 76 947 Felix Perez Mission 5:12 5:45 6:15 17:13.3 5:31/M 10  
90 77 778 Gage Garcia El Paso Americas 5:26 5:42 6:05 17:13.6 5:31/M 9  
91 78 580 John Scott Cedar Park 5:23 5:45 6:05 17:14.5 5:31/M 11  
92 (< 5) 916 Trevon Hardy Klein Forest 5:21 5:44 6:08 17:14.7 5:31/M 11  
93 79 2376 Mason Rainford Lewisville Marcus 5:29 5:32 6:12 17:14.8 5:31/M 10  
94 80 956 Emilio Lira Montgomery 5:34 5:39 6:01 17:15.8 5:32/M 12  
95 81 1054 Hunter Davis Richmond George Ranch 5:20 5:45 6:09 17:16.2 5:32/M 12  
96 82 590 Connor Austin Comal Canyon 5:14 5:45 6:16 17:16.4 5:32/M 11  
97 (< 5) 1011 Michael Clark Pearland 5:28 5:44 6:03 17:16.7 5:32/M 12  
98 83 1028 Anthony Vasquez Progreso 5:15 5:44 6:18 17:17.6 5:32/M 12  
99 84 1032 Javier Cardoza PSJA Memorial 5:21 5:48 6:08 17:18.8 5:33/M 11  
100 85 767 Victor Cordova Edinburg Vela 5:20 5:47 6:11 17:19.9 5:33/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 86 957 Tyler Mattfeld Montgomery 5:24 5:47 6:08 17:20.5 5:33/M 12  
102 (< 5) 881 Eli Araya John Cooper 5:19 5:46 6:15 17:21.0 5:34/M 11  
103 87 768 Chris Hill Edinburg Vela 5:27 5:35 6:18 17:21.0 5:34/M 12  
104 88 1056 Eli Greene Richmond George Ranch 5:33 5:44 6:03 17:22.6 5:34/M 9  
105 89 925 Jorge Sepulveda La Joya 5:28 5:43 6:11 17:23.0 5:34/M 11  
106 90 774 Seth Andrade El Paso Americas 5:29 5:43 6:10 17:23.3 5:34/M 10  
107 (< 5) 918 Samuel Navarro Klein Forest 5:23 5:43 6:17 17:24.4 5:35/M 9  
108 91 586 Leo Perez Clute Brazoswood 5:22 5:44 6:18 17:25.3 5:35/M 10  
109 92 740 Ryan Rodriguez Eagle Pass 5:32 5:45 6:08 17:25.9 5:35/M 12  
110 93 775 Kevin Campbell El Paso Americas 5:29 5:45 6:14 17:29.6 5:36/M 11  
111 94 754 Moises Villarreal Eagle Pass Winn 5:29 5:47 6:12 17:29.8 5:36/M 11  
112 95 1043 Johnbosco Muiruri Richmond Foster 5:09 5:54 6:25 17:29.9 5:36/M 11  
113 96 1102 Pearse Higgason St John's 5:32 5:46 6:10 17:30.0 5:37/M 12  
114 97 819 Samuel Thomas Friendswood 5:25 5:41 6:24 17:30.6 5:37/M 11  
115 98 1029 Jonathan Vega Progreso 5:26 5:43 6:20 17:31.1 5:37/M 10  
116 99 1039 Caden Cunningham Richmond Foster 5:17 5:50 6:23 17:31.2 5:37/M  
117 100 1105 Ian Thakur St John's 5:37 5:53 6:02 17:33.0 5:38/M 12  
118 101 858 Andrew Venegas Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:28 5:43 6:22 17:33.6 5:38/M 12  
119 102 529 Bryson Gully Brenham 5:23 5:47 6:23 17:34.1 5:38/M 11  
120 103 923 Caleb Guerrero La Joya 5:29 5:51 6:13 17:34.5 5:38/M 11  
121 104 739 Homar Perez Eagle Pass 5:30 5:47 6:17 17:35.6 5:38/M 11  
122 105 750 Diego Jimenez Eagle Pass Winn 5:31 5:46 6:17 17:35.8 5:38/M 12  
123 106 937 Marco Jimenez Mercedes 5:37 5:47 6:10 17:36.3 5:38/M 12  
124 107 587 Emiliano Torres Clute Brazoswood 5:42 5:48 6:07 17:38.5 5:39/M 10  
125 108 1106 Davis Thames St John's 5:32 5:49 6:16 17:39.2 5:39/M 10  
126 109 818 Brady Sokora Friendswood 5:25 5:51 6:22 17:40.0 5:40/M 11  
127 110 922 Oscar Gonzalez La Joya 5:33 5:45 6:21 17:40.6 5:40/M 12  
128 111 592 Joaquin Camacho Comal Canyon 5:26 5:50 6:24 17:41.5 5:40/M  
129 (< 5) 821 Cymon Shy HCYA Home School Lions 5:14 6:00 6:28 17:43.9 5:41/M 12  
130 112 814 Andrew Cianciola Friendswood 5:32 5:53 6:18 17:44.2 5:41/M 12  
131 113 575 Peyton Chriswisser Cedar Park 5:19 5:57 6:27 17:44.2 5:41/M 10  
132 (< 5) 570 Cole Jones Burkburnett 5:28 5:53 6:22 17:44.5 5:41/M 12  
133 114 996 Dakota Stewart New Summerfield 5:17 5:56 6:32 17:46.1 5:42/M 11  
134 115 1040 Cody Ewing Richmond Foster 5:28 5:57 6:21 17:47.2 5:42/M 11  
135 116 773 Eduardo Velador Edinburg Vela 5:27 5:43 6:36 17:47.3 5:42/M 11  
136 117 919 Alexsander Cortez La Joya 5:24 5:53 6:30 17:48.8 5:42/M 11  
137 (< 5) 1012 Jalen Green Pearland 5:19 6:00 6:30 17:50.9 5:43/M 11  
138 118 786 Manuel Rodriguez El Paso Eastlake 5:36 5:52 6:21 17:51.1 5:43/M 12  
139 119 742 Sebastian Villarreal Eagle Pass 5:36 5:53 6:21 17:51.4 5:43/M 10  
140 120 576 Owen Daugherty Cedar Park 5:27 5:59 6:24 17:51.8 5:43/M 10  
141 121 1031 Justin Cantu PSJA Memorial 5:34 5:54 6:23 17:52.5 5:44/M 11  
142 122 1055 Benjamin Greene Richmond George Ranch 5:32 5:58 6:21 17:52.9 5:44/M 9  
143 123 1104 James Talbott St John's 5:38 5:57 6:19 17:54.8 5:44/M 12  
144 124 738 Jose Lugo Eagle Pass 5:33 5:53 6:27 17:55.2 5:45/M 12  
145 125 785 Enrico Rodriguez El Paso Eastlake 5:36 5:58 6:24 17:59.5 5:46/M 12  
146 126 1034 Oscar Hernadez PSJA Memorial 5:40 6:00 6:18 18:00.3 5:46/M 9  
147 127 1058 Jimmy Olmos Richmond George Ranch 5:32 5:57 6:30 18:00.4 5:46/M 11  
148 128 584 Talan Jamison Clute Brazoswood 5:28 5:57 6:34 18:00.4 5:46/M 11  
149 129 815 Jacob Haffelder Friendswood 5:34 6:00 6:28 18:03.5 5:47/M 12  
150 130 527 Justin Graef Brenham 5:42 5:58 6:24 18:04.6 5:47/M 12  
151 131 526 Caleb Chapel Brenham 5:26 6:01 6:37 18:05.3 5:48/M 9  
152 132 784 Anthony Lara El Paso Eastlake 5:39 5:55 6:31 18:06.9 5:48/M 9  
153 133 934 Jose Bocardo Mercedes 5:46 5:59 6:21 18:08.3 5:49/M 9  
154 134 943 Juan Chavero Mission 5:42 6:05 6:21 18:08.5 5:49/M 11  
155 135 591 Jared Austin Comal Canyon 5:26 6:08 6:35 18:10.6 5:49/M 11  
156 136 1030 Derek Barrios PSJA Memorial 5:40 6:01 6:28 18:10.7 5:49/M 10  
157 137 1057 Ian Hernandez Richmond George Ranch 5:27 6:06 6:38 18:11.8 5:50/M 12  
158 138 1038 Christopher Cobbin Richmond Foster 5:25 6:06 6:40 18:13.0 5:50/M 11  
159 139 532 Hunter Tomachefsky Brenham 5:27 6:01 6:44 18:13.5 5:50/M 12  
160 140 1036 Angel Martinez PSJA Memorial 5:40 6:02 6:30 18:13.5 5:50/M 11  
161 141 941 David Bustamante Mission 5:37 6:03 6:32 18:13.8 5:50/M 10  
162 142 997 Robert Uribe New Summerfield 5:33 6:05 6:35 18:14.3 5:51/M 12  
163 143 921 Antonio Gonzalez La Joya 5:41 6:01 6:32 18:15.6 5:51/M 9  
164 144 528 Jacob Gray Brenham 5:43 6:03 6:30 18:16.5 5:51/M 11  
165 145 852 Caleb Covarrubias Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:34 5:59 6:45 18:19.7 5:52/M 12  
166 146 781 Luka Aguilera El Paso Eastlake 5:42 6:10 6:27 18:19.8 5:52/M 9  
167 147 1024 Samuel Cerda Progreso 5:41 6:07 6:32 18:21.7 5:53/M 10  
168 148 993 Juan Hernandez New Summerfield 5:39 6:08 6:35 18:22.8 5:53/M 11  
169 149 531 Misael Olivarez Brenham 5:31 6:09 6:43 18:24.4 5:54/M 11  
170 150 1025 David Cervantes Progreso 5:43 6:11 6:33 18:27.7 5:55/M 10  
171 151 753 Mario Sandate Eagle Pass Winn 5:40 6:05 6:44 18:30.3 5:56/M 12  
172 152 856 Cody Porter Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:43 6:08 6:39 18:31.2 5:56/M 12  
173 153 899 Jaden Mani Klein Collins 5:37 6:11 6:44 18:32.8 5:56/M 10  
174 154 1042 Tyler Marcheli Richmond Foster 5:33 6:16 6:43 18:33.6 5:57/M 11  
175 155 995 Raymundo Sanchez New Summerfield 5:36 6:07 6:51 18:36.2 5:58/M 10  
176 156 954 Eddye Tovar Mission 5:38 6:15 6:42 18:36.8 5:58/M 11  
177 157 583 Blake Hutchins Clute Brazoswood 5:49 6:10 6:37 18:37.1 5:58/M 12  
178 158 920 Jason Garza La Joya 5:42 6:13 6:44 18:40.6 5:59/M 11  
179 159 588 Peter Young Clute Brazoswood 5:50 6:12 6:41 18:44.9 6:00/M 10  
180 (< 5) 820 Matthew Dulworth HCYA Home School Lions 5:29 6:03 7:12 18:46.0 6:01/M 12  
181 160 994 David Mendoza New Summerfield 5:32 6:13 7:02 18:48.7 6:02/M 12  
182 161 853 Colin Fedor Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:27 6:19 7:01 18:48.8 6:02/M 12  
183 162 898 Cayden Kuepker Klein Collins 5:41 6:20 6:48 18:50.0 6:02/M 10  
184 163 924 Octavio Pruneda La Joya 5:41 6:14 6:54 18:50.1 6:02/M 11  
185 164 950 Emilio Gonzalez Mission 5:56 6:19 6:37 18:54.1 6:03/M 9  
186 (< 5) 1037 Elijah Perez Raymondville 5:45 6:17 7:01 19:03.9 6:06/M 12  
187 165 897 Kael Kirk Klein Collins 5:44 6:20 7:10 19:15.8 6:10/M 11  
188 166 992 Cristian Guerrero New Summerfield 5:48 6:26 7:01 19:17.1 6:11/M 11  
189 167 585 Dominik Mayo Clute Brazoswood 5:59 6:26 6:50 19:17.1 6:11/M 10  
190 168 1035 Christian Hernandez PSJA Memorial 5:40 6:36 7:17 19:34.8 6:16/M 10  
191 169 991 Brandon Chavarria New Summerfield 5:53 6:36 7:06 19:35.8 6:17/M 12  
192 170 895 Diego Castaneda Klein Collins 5:48 6:26 7:21 19:36.3 6:17/M 11  
193 171 900 Aaron Trevino Klein Collins 5:59 6:31 7:06 19:37.4 6:17/M 12  
194 172 752 Jesus Negrete Eagle Pass Winn 6:00 6:31 7:07 19:39.5 6:18/M 10  
195 173 938 Jason Ledesma Mercedes 5:57 6:33 7:09 19:41.2 6:19/M 11  
196 174 1041 Warren Garnes Richmond Foster 5:43 6:56 7:21 20:00.9 6:25/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys Elite

Team - Conroe The Woodlands

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:19:30.1

Ave Time:15:54.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 599 Gavin Hoffpauir 12 3 3 15:33.0 15:33.0 0:00.0
2 601 Ethan Mercado 12 5 8 15:52.9 31:25.9 0:19.8
3 598 Ethan Hammer 10 6 14 15:54.5 47:20.4 0:21.5
4 600 Matthew Jones 12 9 23 15:57.8 1:03:18.3 0:24.8
5 602 Ryan Raiford 12 15 38 16:11.8 1:19:30.1 0:38.8
6 596 Daniel Baker 12 (20) (58) 16:18.8 1:35:49.0 0:45.8
7 597 Spencer Cardinal 10 (29) (87) 16:31.1 1:52:20.1 0:58.0

Team - Conroe Woodlands College Park

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:20:49.1

Ave Time:16:09.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 648 Nicklaus Brawner 10 8 8 15:55.3 15:55.3 0:00.0
2 650 Robert Kraus 12 11 19 15:59.3 31:54.6 0:04.0
3 652 Bradley Pease 12 14 33 16:11.8 48:06.4 0:16.5
4 649 Phillip Gavino 12 22 55 16:19.2 1:04:25.7 0:23.9
5 653 Zackery Williams 12 24 79 16:23.4 1:20:49.1 0:28.1
6 647 Jeffrey Black 10 (27) (106) 16:26.7 1:37:15.9 0:31.4
7 651 Johnathan Letai 11 (41) (147) 16:42.9 1:53:58.8 0:47.6

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:20:26.3

Ave Time:16:05.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2331 Alexander Maier 11 1 1 15:18.8 15:18.8 0:00.0
2 2327 Jarrett Kirk 10 2 3 15:32.8 30:51.6 0:13.9
3 2332 Carter Moates 12 16 19 16:12.9 47:04.6 0:54.1
4 2325 Payton Ash 12 33 52 16:36.4 1:03:41.0 1:17.5
5 2326 Johnathan Flint 10 44 96 16:45.3 1:20:26.3 1:26.5
6 2334 Tommy Romanow 10 (63) (159) 17:05.7 1:37:32.1 1:46.9

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:23:09.8

Ave Time:16:37.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2374 Harold Murphy 11 19 19 16:17.8 16:17.8 0:00.0
2 2360 Jacob Egan 12 28 47 16:29.1 32:46.9 0:11.3
3 2380 Joseph Tiller 10 30 77 16:33.6 49:20.5 0:15.8
4 2361 Ryan Fillingim 10 47 124 16:49.1 1:06:09.6 0:31.3
5 2378 Carter Reed 11 56 180 17:00.1 1:23:09.8 0:42.3
6 2368 Aiden Lyons 9 (75) (255) 17:12.8 1:40:22.6 0:55.0
7 2376 Mason Rainford 10 (79) (334) 17:14.8 1:57:37.5 0:57.0

Team - El Paso Americas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:23:44.2

Ave Time:16:44.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 780 Jacob Ye 10 23 23 16:22.1 16:22.1 0:00.0
2 779 Tyler Rodriguez 11 31 54 16:34.6 32:56.7 0:12.5
3 777 Isaac Flores 12 38 92 16:40.0 49:36.8 0:17.9
4 776 Alek Duran 11 51 143 16:53.7 1:06:30.6 0:31.6
5 778 Gage Garcia 9 77 220 17:13.6 1:23:44.2 0:51.4
6 774 Seth Andrade 10 (90) (310) 17:23.3 1:41:07.5 1:01.2
7 775 Kevin Campbell 11 (93) (403) 17:29.6 1:58:37.2 1:07.5

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:23:48.6

Ave Time:16:45.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 961 Alec Wright 11 7 7 15:54.7 15:54.7 0:00.0
2 960 Luke Watkins 11 25 32 16:23.8 32:18.5 0:29.0
3 955 Braden Kilgore 11 58 90 17:02.3 49:20.9 1:07.6
4 959 Riley Sample 12 74 164 17:11.8 1:06:32.8 1:17.1
5 956 Emilio Lira 12 80 244 17:15.8 1:23:48.6 1:21.0
6 957 Tyler Mattfeld 12 (86) (330) 17:20.5 1:41:09.1 1:25.8

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:24:14.2

Ave Time:16:50.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 Travian Holst 12 13 13 16:05.3 16:05.3 0:00.0
2 581 Alden Yi 11 45 58 16:47.5 32:52.8 0:42.1
3 577 Austin Grendel 11 52 110 16:55.3 49:48.2 0:50.0
4 579 Tiras Pie 10 73 183 17:11.5 1:06:59.7 1:06.1
5 580 John Scott 11 78 261 17:14.5 1:24:14.2 1:09.1
6 575 Peyton Chriswisser 10 (113) (374) 17:44.2 1:41:58.5 1:38.9
7 576 Owen Daugherty 10 (120) (494) 17:51.8 1:59:50.4 1:46.5

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:24:30.3

Ave Time:16:54.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 770 Jeremy Nić±o 10 37 37 16:39.8 16:39.8 0:00.0
2 769 Ramsey Moreno 10 42 79 16:43.4 33:23.3 0:03.5
3 772 Mario Salas 9 43 122 16:44.6 50:07.9 0:04.7
4 771 Jacob Rodriguez 12 60 182 17:02.4 1:07:10.3 0:22.5
5 767 Victor Cordova 10 85 267 17:19.9 1:24:30.3 0:40.0
6 768 Chris Hill 12 (87) (354) 17:21.0 1:41:51.4 0:41.1
7 773 Eduardo Velador 11 (116) (470) 17:47.3 1:59:38.7 1:07.5

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:24:44.6

Ave Time:16:56.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Everardo Esparza 12 18 18 16:14.1 16:14.1 0:00.0
2 1023 Omar Anguiano 12 40 58 16:40.7 32:54.8 0:26.5
3 1027 Gerardo Gallardo 10 57 115 17:01.1 49:55.9 0:46.9
4 1028 Anthony Vasquez 12 83 198 17:17.6 1:07:13.5 1:03.4
5 1029 Jonathan Vega 10 98 296 17:31.1 1:24:44.6 1:16.9
6 1024 Samuel Cerda 10 (147) (443) 18:21.7 1:43:06.4 2:07.6
7 1025 David Cervantes 10 (150) (593) 18:27.7 2:01:34.1 2:13.5

Team - St John's

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 1:24:49.1

Ave Time:16:57.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1107 Drew Woodfolk 12 17 17 16:13.4 16:13.4 0:00.0
2 1103 Samuel Ho 12 39 56 16:40.0 32:53.5 0:26.6
3 1101 Sam Faraguna 11 49 105 16:52.4 49:45.9 0:38.9
4 1102 Pearse Higgason 12 96 201 17:30.0 1:07:16.0 1:16.6
5 1105 Ian Thakur 12 100 301 17:33.0 1:24:49.1 1:19.5
6 1106 Davis Thames 10 (108) (409) 17:39.2 1:42:28.3 1:25.7
7 1104 James Talbott 12 (123) (532) 17:54.8 2:00:23.2 1:41.4

Team - Comal Canyon

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:24:58.8

Ave Time:16:59.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Mauro Alvizo 11 26 26 16:26.0 16:26.0 0:00.0
2 595 Jose Rivera 12 54 80 16:57.7 33:23.7 0:31.7
3 594 Noah Hamilton 10 68 148 17:08.2 50:31.9 0:42.1
4 593 Andrew Hamilton 10 72 220 17:10.4 1:07:42.4 0:44.4
5 590 Connor Austin 11 82 302 17:16.4 1:24:58.8 0:50.3
6 592 Joaquin Camacho (111) (413) 17:41.5 1:42:40.3 1:15.5
7 591 Jared Austin 11 (135) (548) 18:10.6 2:00:50.9 1:44.6

Team - Friendswood

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:25:40.1

Ave Time:17:08.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 817 Garrett McGregor 12 36 36 16:38.8 16:38.8 0:00.0
2 816 Brandon Lantau 12 48 84 16:51.7 33:30.5 0:12.8
3 813 Andrew Camp 11 55 139 16:58.9 50:29.5 0:20.0
4 819 Samuel Thomas 11 97 236 17:30.6 1:08:00.1 0:51.7
5 818 Brady Sokora 11 109 345 17:40.0 1:25:40.1 1:01.2
6 814 Andrew Cianciola 12 (112) (457) 17:44.2 1:43:24.4 1:05.3
7 815 Jacob Haffelder 12 (129) (586) 18:03.5 2:01:27.9 1:24.6

Team - Eagle Pass

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 359

Team Score (times): 1:25:30.3

Ave Time:17:06.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 737 Nathan Kowalski 12 12 12 16:02.3 16:02.3 0:00.0
2 736 Sergio Hernandez 11 32 44 16:34.9 32:37.3 0:32.6
3 740 Ryan Rodriguez 12 92 136 17:25.9 50:03.2 1:23.5
4 739 Homar Perez 11 104 240 17:35.6 1:07:38.8 1:33.3
5 742 Sebastian Villarreal 10 119 359 17:51.4 1:25:30.3 1:49.1
6 738 Jose Lugo 12 (124) (483) 17:55.2 1:43:25.5 1:52.9

Team - Mercedes

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:25:42.9

Ave Time:17:08.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 935 Dominic Cavazos 12 4 4 15:52.0 15:52.0 0:00.0
2 936 Julian Fuentes 10 53 57 16:56.8 32:48.8 1:04.8
3 940 Eduardo Trevino 12 70 127 17:09.3 49:58.1 1:17.2
4 937 Marco Jimenez 12 106 233 17:36.3 1:07:34.5 1:44.3
5 934 Jose Bocardo 9 133 366 18:08.3 1:25:42.9 2:16.3
6 938 Jason Ledesma 11 (173) (539) 19:41.2 1:45:24.1 3:49.1

Team - Houston Cyp. Ranch

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 403

Team Score (times): 1:26:37.4

Ave Time:17:19.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 857 Zach Turman 12 34 34 16:37.0 16:37.0 0:00.0
2 854 Ivan Garcia 10 61 95 17:03.2 33:40.3 0:26.2
3 855 Hugo De La Garza 11 62 157 17:03.7 50:44.0 0:26.7
4 858 Andrew Venegas 12 101 258 17:33.6 1:08:17.7 0:56.6
5 852 Caleb Covarrubias 12 145 403 18:19.7 1:26:37.4 1:42.7
6 856 Cody Porter 12 (152) (555) 18:31.2 1:45:08.7 1:54.2
7 853 Colin Fedor 12 (161) (716) 18:48.8 2:03:57.5 2:11.7

Team - El Paso Eastlake

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 424

Team Score (times): 1:26:55.7

Ave Time:17:23.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 783 Edgar Gonzalez 12 46 46 16:49.0 16:49.0 0:00.0
2 787 Benny Sepulveda 12 66 112 17:07.5 33:56.5 0:18.4
3 782 Carlos Armendariz 11 69 181 17:08.5 51:05.1 0:19.5
4 786 Manuel Rodriguez 12 118 299 17:51.1 1:08:56.2 1:02.0
5 785 Enrico Rodriguez 12 125 424 17:59.5 1:26:55.7 1:10.5
6 784 Anthony Lara 9 (132) (556) 18:06.9 1:45:02.6 1:17.8
7 781 Luka Aguilera 9 (146) (702) 18:19.8 2:03:22.5 1:30.8

Team - Mission

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 450

Team Score (times): 1:27:19.2

Ave Time:17:27.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 946 Agustus Martielo 11 35 35 16:37.4 16:37.4 0:00.0
2 945 Irving Heredia 11 64 99 17:06.1 33:43.5 0:28.6
3 947 Felix Perez 10 76 175 17:13.3 50:56.9 0:35.8
4 943 Juan Chavero 11 134 309 18:08.5 1:09:05.4 1:31.0
5 941 David Bustamante 10 141 450 18:13.8 1:27:19.2 1:36.3
6 954 Eddye Tovar 11 (156) (606) 18:36.8 1:45:56.1 1:59.3
7 950 Emilio Gonzalez 9 (164) (770) 18:54.1 2:04:50.2 2:16.6

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:27:34.6

Ave Time:17:30.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1059 Joshua Treisch 12 59 59 17:02.4 17:02.4 0:00.0
2 1054 Hunter Davis 12 81 140 17:16.2 34:18.6 0:13.8
3 1056 Eli Greene 9 88 228 17:22.6 51:41.3 0:20.2
4 1055 Benjamin Greene 9 122 350 17:52.9 1:09:34.2 0:50.5
5 1058 Jimmy Olmos 11 127 477 18:00.4 1:27:34.6 0:58.0
6 1057 Ian Hernandez 12 (137) (614) 18:11.8 1:45:46.4 1:09.4

Team - PSJA Memorial

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:27:21.1

Ave Time:17:28.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1033 Cruz Gomez 11 10 10 15:58.5 15:58.5 0:00.0
2 1032 Javier Cardoza 11 84 94 17:18.8 33:17.4 1:20.3
3 1031 Justin Cantu 11 121 215 17:52.5 51:10.0 1:54.0
4 1034 Oscar Hernadez 9 126 341 18:00.3 1:09:10.3 2:01.8
5 1030 Derek Barrios 10 136 477 18:10.7 1:27:21.1 2:12.2
6 1036 Angel Martinez 11 (140) (617) 18:13.5 1:45:34.7 2:15.0
7 1035 Christian Hernandez 10 (168) (785) 19:34.8 2:05:09.5 3:36.2

Team - Eagle Pass Winn

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 486

Team Score (times): 1:27:52.3

Ave Time:17:34.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 751 Yosio Limon 12 65 65 17:06.6 17:06.6 0:00.0
2 749 Ricardo Garcia 10 71 136 17:09.7 34:16.3 0:03.0
3 754 Moises Villarreal 11 94 230 17:29.8 51:46.1 0:23.1
4 750 Diego Jimenez 12 105 335 17:35.8 1:09:22.0 0:29.2
5 753 Mario Sandate 12 151 486 18:30.3 1:27:52.3 1:23.7
6 752 Jesus Negrete 10 (172) (658) 19:39.5 1:47:31.8 2:32.8

Team - Richmond Foster

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 497

Team Score (times): 1:27:53.9

Ave Time:17:34.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1044 Christopher Wise 12 50 50 16:52.5 16:52.5 0:00.0
2 1043 Johnbosco Muiruri 11 95 145 17:29.9 34:22.4 0:37.4
3 1039 Caden Cunningham 99 244 17:31.2 51:53.6 0:38.7
4 1040 Cody Ewing 11 115 359 17:47.2 1:09:40.9 0:54.7
5 1038 Christopher Cobbin 11 138 497 18:13.0 1:27:53.9 1:20.5
6 1042 Tyler Marcheli 11 (154) (651) 18:33.6 1:46:27.6 1:41.1
7 1041 Warren Garnes 12 (174) (825) 20:00.9 2:06:28.5 3:08.4

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 523

Team Score (times): 1:28:16.5

Ave Time:17:39.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 Cash Kunkel 12 21 21 16:18.9 16:18.9 0:00.0
2 529 Bryson Gully 11 102 123 17:34.1 33:53.0 1:15.1
3 527 Justin Graef 12 130 253 18:04.6 51:57.7 1:45.6
4 526 Caleb Chapel 9 131 384 18:05.3 1:10:03.0 1:46.3
5 532 Hunter Tomachefsky 12 139 523 18:13.5 1:28:16.5 1:54.5
6 528 Jacob Gray 11 (144) (667) 18:16.5 1:46:33.1 1:57.6
7 531 Misael Olivarez 11 (149) (816) 18:24.4 2:04:57.5 2:05.4

Team - La Joya

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 562

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.7

Ave Time:17:44.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 925 Jorge Sepulveda 11 89 89 17:23.0 17:23.0 0:00.0
2 923 Caleb Guerrero 11 103 192 17:34.5 34:57.6 0:11.4
3 922 Oscar Gonzalez 12 110 302 17:40.6 52:38.2 0:17.6
4 919 Alexsander Cortez 11 117 419 17:48.8 1:10:27.1 0:25.8
5 921 Antonio Gonzalez 9 143 562 18:15.6 1:28:42.7 0:52.5
6 920 Jason Garza 11 (158) (720) 18:40.6 1:47:23.4 1:17.6
7 924 Octavio Pruneda 11 (163) (883) 18:50.1 2:06:13.6 1:27.1

Team - Clute Brazoswood

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 642

Team Score (times): 1:30:26.3

Ave Time:18:05.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 586 Leo Perez 10 91 91 17:25.3 17:25.3 0:00.0
2 587 Emiliano Torres 10 107 198 17:38.5 35:03.8 0:13.1
3 584 Talan Jamison 11 128 326 18:00.4 53:04.2 0:35.0
4 583 Blake Hutchins 12 157 483 18:37.1 1:11:41.3 1:11.7
5 588 Peter Young 10 159 642 18:44.9 1:30:26.3 1:19.6
6 585 Dominik Mayo 10 (167) (809) 19:17.1 1:49:43.5 1:51.8

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 717

Team Score (times): 1:33:23.0

Ave Time:18:40.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 901 Xavier Wolf 12 67 67 17:07.9 17:07.9 0:00.0
2 899 Jaden Mani 10 153 220 18:32.8 35:40.7 1:24.9
3 898 Cayden Kuepker 10 162 382 18:50.0 54:30.8 1:42.1
4 897 Kael Kirk 11 165 547 19:15.8 1:13:46.6 2:07.9
5 895 Diego Castaneda 11 170 717 19:36.3 1:33:23.0 2:28.4
6 900 Aaron Trevino 12 (171) (888) 19:37.4 1:53:00.4 2:29.5

Team - New Summerfield

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 719

Team Score (times): 1:31:48.3

Ave Time:18:21.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 996 Dakota Stewart 11 114 114 17:46.1 17:46.1 0:00.0
2 997 Robert Uribe 12 142 256 18:14.3 36:00.5 0:28.1
3 993 Juan Hernandez 11 148 404 18:22.8 54:23.4 0:36.7
4 995 Raymundo Sanchez 10 155 559 18:36.2 1:12:59.6 0:50.0
5 994 David Mendoza 12 160 719 18:48.7 1:31:48.3 1:02.5
6 992 Cristian Guerrero 11 (166) (885) 19:17.1 1:51:05.4 1:30.9
7 991 Brandon Chavarria 12 (169) (1054) 19:35.8 2:10:41.3 1:49.6

Team - HCYA Home School Lions

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 821 Cymon Shy 12 Less Than 5   17:43.9 17:43.9 0:00.0
2 820 Matthew Dulworth 12 Less Than 5   18:46.0 36:29.9 1:02.1

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Tyler Alphonso 10 Less Than 5   17:06.8 17:06.8 0:00.0
2 1011 Michael Clark 12 Less Than 5   17:16.7 34:23.5 0:09.8
3 1012 Jalen Green 11 Less Than 5   17:50.9 52:14.5 0:44.1

Team - Burkburnett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 571 Sloan Lewis 11 Less Than 5   16:18.9 16:18.9 0:00.0
2 570 Cole Jones 12 Less Than 5   17:44.5 34:03.4 1:25.6

Team - Frassati Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 806 Alex De La Maza 12 Less Than 5   16:19.4 16:19.4 0:00.0

Team - Jacksonville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 880 Bryan Gonzalez 12 Less Than 5   16:54.9 16:54.9 0:00.0

Team - John Cooper

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 882 Mitchell Shannon 11 Less Than 5   17:06.7 17:06.7 0:00.0
2 881 Eli Araya 11 Less Than 5   17:21.0 34:27.7 0:14.3

Team - Klein Forest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 917 Armando Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   17:01.7 17:01.7 0:00.0
2 916 Trevon Hardy 11 Less Than 5   17:14.7 34:16.5 0:13.0
3 918 Samuel Navarro 9 Less Than 5   17:24.4 51:40.9 0:22.6

Team - Raymondville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1037 Elijah Perez 12 Less Than 5   19:03.9 19:03.9 0:00.0

Team - The Woodlands Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Joshy Shearer 11 Less Than 5   16:22.2 16:22.2 0:00.0

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1971 Michael Childree 12 Less Than 5   16:11.9 16:11.9 0:00.0
2 658 Nathan Hardham 11 Less Than 5   16:48.0 32:59.9 0:36.1
3 1972 Cameron Samways 12 Less Than 5   16:50.7 49:50.6 0:38.8
4 660 Brian Swartley 11 Less Than 5   17:01.1 1:06:51.7 0:49.2

Team - San Antonio Holmes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2396 Ethan Hageman 12 Less Than 5   15:49.5 15:49.5 0:00.0
2 2397 Jett Knight 11 Less Than 5   16:10.7 32:00.3 0:21.1

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: