mychiptime.com

Varsity Boys

09/30/2017

The Woodlands, TX

Varsity Boys

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

NIKE SOUTH XC INVITE

September 30, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys (Green)
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys (Green)
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys (Green)

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 608 Brendan Scott Conroe The Woodlands A 5:16 5:32 5:51 16:40.0 5:21/M 12  
2 2 864 Jaron Smith Houston Langham Crk 5:23 5:35 5:46 16:44.7 5:22/M 11  
3 (< 5) 657 Dillon Ha Conroe Woodlands College Park A 5:26 5:28 5:50 16:45.2 5:22/M 11  
4 3 609 Aaron Soltmann Conroe The Woodlands A 5:17 5:35 5:54 16:47.9 5:23/M 10  
5 4 607 Mattias Mononen Conroe The Woodlands A 5:19 5:37 5:50 16:47.9 5:23/M  
6 5 611 Joshua Tugano Conroe The Woodlands A 5:18 5:37 5:57 16:53.6 5:25/M 12  
7 (< 5) 655 Ben Black Conroe Woodlands College Park A 5:16 5:36 6:02 16:55.2 5:25/M 10  
8 6 551 Randy Smith Bridgeland 5:17 5:40 5:59 16:56.8 5:26/M 9  
9 (< 5) 654 Lane Barron Conroe Woodlands College Park A 5:18 5:37 6:01 16:57.5 5:26/M 12  
10 7 612 Calder West Conroe The Woodlands A 5:16 5:40 6:01 16:57.9 5:26/M 12  
11 8 999 Luis Delreal Pasadena Rayburn 5:16 5:39 6:02 16:58.2 5:26/M 12  
12 9 610 Ryan Tresaugue Conroe The Woodlands A 5:17 5:39 6:02 16:59.8 5:27/M  
13 10 998 Nick Cisneros Pasadena Rayburn 5:23 5:43 5:53 17:00.1 5:27/M 11  
14 11 865 Isaac Warring Houston Langham Crk 5:22 5:39 6:01 17:03.4 5:28/M 10  
15 (< 5) 572 Will Pranno Cedar Park 5:19 5:42 6:01 17:04.0 5:28/M 12  
16 12 518 Will Hilscher Austin Royals 5:21 5:37 6:05 17:04.7 5:28/M 11  
17 13 976 Jorge Baquier N Richland Hills Richland 5:27 5:37 6:03 17:09.6 5:30/M 11  
18 14 622 George Papalexiou Conroe The Woodlands B 5:19 5:46 6:03 17:10.0 5:30/M 12  
19 15 766 Sergio Rubio Edinburg Vela 5:21 5:42 6:06 17:10.6 5:30/M 10  
20 16 1184 Kyan Wallace Tomball Memorial 5:24 5:39 6:10 17:14.7 5:31/M 10  
21 17 1001 Jair Pina Pasadena Rayburn 5:21 5:43 6:15 17:20.7 5:33/M 10  
22 18 546 Dominic Campbell Bridgeland 5:22 5:49 6:09 17:22.7 5:34/M 10  
23 19 550 Zachary Nelson Bridgeland 5:18 5:51 6:13 17:22.7 5:34/M 10  
24 20 515 Andrew Exley Austin Royals 5:32 5:44 6:06 17:23.7 5:34/M 10  
25 (< 5) 926 Erik Halldorson Lake Cities Home School 5:32 5:49 6:03 17:24.7 5:35/M 9  
26 21 714 Angel Martinez Dickinson 5:31 5:49 6:03 17:24.9 5:35/M 12  
27 22 625 Noah Wright Conroe The Woodlands B 5:16 5:46 6:22 17:25.7 5:35/M 12  
28 (< 5) 574 Jack Woods Cedar Park 5:32 5:45 6:11 17:28.6 5:36/M 9  
29 23 548 Cody Gambrell Bridgeland 5:29 5:51 6:11 17:32.6 5:37/M 10  
30 24 860 Christian Garay Houston Langham Crk 5:30 5:50 6:15 17:36.5 5:38/M 12  
31 25 1076 Luke Edgmon Richmond George Ranch A 5:27 5:52 6:19 17:39.6 5:39/M 11  
32 26 1000 Raul Lopez Pasadena Rayburn 5:32 5:46 6:21 17:40.9 5:40/M 10  
33 (< 5) 573 Ethan Weiland Cedar Park 5:21 5:55 6:26 17:43.3 5:41/M 10  
34 27 623 Clark Poon Conroe The Woodlands B 5:19 6:02 6:21 17:44.0 5:41/M 12  
35 28 862 Ian Noldin Houston Langham Crk 5:33 5:49 6:22 17:45.3 5:41/M 12  
36 29 613 Tim Wolbers Conroe The Woodlands A 5:29 5:57 6:18 17:45.8 5:41/M 11  
37 30 928 Spencer Gambrell LC Clear Springs 5:24 5:54 6:27 17:46.3 5:42/M 11  
38 31 1180 Craig Carrigan Tomball Memorial 5:33 5:55 6:18 17:47.0 5:42/M 9  
39 32 932 Johnathan Robbins LC Clear Springs 5:32 5:56 6:19 17:47.6 5:42/M 9  
40 33 1118 Peter Nikonowicz St John's A 5:43 5:52 6:12 17:48.7 5:42/M 12  
41 34 1151 Jacob Jaffray Tomball 5:29 5:59 6:22 17:51.0 5:43/M 12  
42 35 1077 Brennan Huerta Richmond George Ranch A 5:40 5:57 6:15 17:53.3 5:44/M 10  
43 36 765 Mathew Pena Edinburg Vela 5:23 5:52 6:39 17:54.5 5:44/M 12  
44 37 620 Jonathan Hollie Conroe The Woodlands B 5:29 5:54 6:32 17:56.6 5:45/M 12  
45 38 982 Solomon Walling N Richland Hills Richland 5:50 5:54 6:11 17:56.7 5:45/M 12  
46 39 980 Christian Hernandez N Richland Hills Richland 5:49 5:52 6:16 17:58.4 5:46/M 12  
47 (< 5) 659 Adrian Ocharo Conroe Woodlands College Park A 5:42 5:58 6:19 18:00.1 5:46/M 12  
48 40 1074 Caleb Degeyter Richmond George Ranch A 5:41 5:57 6:21 18:00.5 5:46/M 10  
49 41 888 Brian Ross John Cooper A 5:48 5:58 6:13 18:01.0 5:46/M 11  
50 42 846 Tommy Knippers Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:38 6:01 6:21 18:01.9 5:46/M 12  
51 43 1079 Max Keast Richmond George Ranch A 5:39 5:57 6:25 18:02.4 5:47/M 11  
52 44 978 Cadon Cox N Richland Hills Richland 5:49 5:56 6:16 18:02.9 5:47/M 9  
53 45 1115 Simon Jernigan St John's A 5:55 5:54 6:12 18:03.0 5:47/M 12  
54 46 863 Daniel Sauceda Houston Langham Crk 5:40 6:01 6:22 18:04.5 5:47/M 11  
55 47 1132 Pj Rzasnicki St Thomas 5:44 6:00 6:21 18:06.2 5:48/M 12  
56 48 713 Jose De Leon Dickinson 5:47 5:47 6:32 18:07.9 5:48/M 11  
57 49 547 Jorge Cantu Bridgeland 5:37 6:02 6:29 18:09.0 5:49/M 9  
58 50 849 Rodriguez Sebastian Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:28 6:08 6:36 18:12.9 5:50/M 11  
59 51 1088 Hunter Bloomfield Santa Fe 5:53 6:12 6:11 18:16.3 5:51/M 12  
60 (< 5) 512 Andrew Hansen Alvin 5:53 6:07 6:15 18:16.8 5:51/M 10  
61 52 1128 Travis Enochs St Thomas 5:49 5:59 6:28 18:17.3 5:52/M 10  
62 53 887 Will McDermott John Cooper A 5:48 6:00 6:28 18:17.8 5:52/M 9  
63 54 1094 Michael Valentin Santa Fe 5:58 6:07 6:13 18:19.9 5:52/M 12  
64 55 859 Achille Boneza Houston Langham Crk 5:39 6:02 6:38 18:20.2 5:53/M 12  
65 56 933 Cameron Turner LC Clear Springs 5:41 6:03 6:36 18:22.0 5:53/M 10  
66 57 1150 Santiago Erreguerena Tomball 5:56 6:03 6:21 18:22.2 5:53/M 12  
67 58 1152 Drake Santelia Tomball 5:55 5:59 6:28 18:23.9 5:54/M 11  
68 59 850 Jake Tallant Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:34 6:13 6:36 18:24.0 5:54/M 12  
69 60 1119 Henry Philpott St John's A 5:49 5:51 6:44 18:24.8 5:54/M 12  
70 (< 5) 1009 Micah Pernetter Pearland 5:42 6:07 6:35 18:25.4 5:54/M 9  
71 61 885 Cadan Hanson John Cooper A 5:50 6:07 6:27 18:26.0 5:54/M 10  
72 62 1114 Pierce Ederle St John's A 5:50 6:02 6:33 18:26.1 5:54/M 9  
73 63 716 Arnold Rodriguez Dickinson 5:56 6:02 6:28 18:28.0 5:55/M 9  
74 64 1113 Ryan Doughty St John's A 5:46 6:03 6:39 18:29.0 5:55/M 10  
75 65 979 Bryant Harlow N Richland Hills Richland 5:25 6:16 6:48 18:30.7 5:56/M 12  
76 66 927 Lane Adkins LC Clear Springs 5:55 6:06 6:31 18:33.0 5:57/M 10  
77 67 930 Ethan Mora LC Clear Springs 5:52 6:12 6:28 18:33.1 5:57/M 11  
78 68 764 Thomas Herrera Edinburg Vela 5:54 6:07 6:31 18:33.3 5:57/M 10  
79 69 977 Jack Brown N Richland Hills Richland 5:51 6:03 6:40 18:35.5 5:57/M 11  
80 70 1117 Charlie McGee St John's A 5:56 6:12 6:26 18:35.6 5:57/M 10  
81 71 741 George Sanchez Eagle Pass 5:48 6:12 6:35 18:35.7 5:57/M 11  
82 72 520 Reese Prater Austin Royals 5:52 6:12 6:30 18:35.7 5:57/M 10  
83 73 861 Sebastian Hyba Houston Langham Crk 5:49 6:11 6:36 18:37.2 5:58/M 10  
84 74 1123 Douglas Parsley St John's B 6:00 6:09 6:27 18:37.9 5:58/M 10  
85 75 1127 Ben Bludau St Thomas 5:51 6:21 6:24 18:38.5 5:58/M 11  
86 76 1075 Marcus Diep Richmond George Ranch A 5:47 6:13 6:36 18:38.6 5:58/M 11  
87 77 728 Alan Davila Eagle Pass 5:58 6:09 6:31 18:39.4 5:59/M 10  
88 78 621 Lee May Conroe The Woodlands B 5:54 6:12 6:31 18:39.6 5:59/M 12  
89 79 1116 Dylan May St John's A 5:51 6:09 6:40 18:40.3 5:59/M 12  
90 80 802 Cameron Gill Frassati Catholic 5:39 6:20 6:40 18:40.5 5:59/M 12  
91 81 761 Matthew Arteaga Edinburg Vela 5:54 6:16 6:32 18:43.5 6:00/M 10  
92 82 711 Jeremiah Cortez Dickinson 5:56 6:06 6:42 18:44.9 6:00/M 10  
93 83 845 Sebastian Herrera Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:52 6:14 6:37 18:45.0 6:01/M 12  
94 84 1120 John Boom St John's B 6:03 6:14 6:31 18:48.6 6:02/M 12  
95 85 1126 Joshua Tsai St John's B 5:56 6:10 6:42 18:48.7 6:02/M 11  
96 86 1080 Charlie Underhill Richmond George Ranch A 5:47 6:08 6:54 18:49.4 6:02/M 12  
97 87 733 Hector Marines Eagle Pass 6:03 6:11 6:36 18:50.9 6:02/M 12  
98 88 624 Suraj Sudharsan Conroe The Woodlands B 6:01 6:18 6:32 18:51.8 6:03/M 12  
99 89 710 Jonathan Amaya Dickinson 5:51 6:16 6:44 18:52.4 6:03/M 11  
100 90 549 Enrique Gonzalez Bridgeland 6:05 6:11 6:35 18:52.6 6:03/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 91 1003 Alex Vega Pasadena Rayburn 5:47 6:13 6:52 18:53.3 6:03/M 12  
102 92 851 Erick Torres Houston Cyp. Ranch 5:53 6:18 6:41 18:53.6 6:03/M 12  
103 93 1181 Nick Garza Tomball Memorial 5:52 6:11 6:49 18:53.8 6:03/M 10  
104 94 763 Marcos De Los Santos Edinburg Vela 5:31 6:25 6:57 18:54.5 6:03/M 11  
105 95 929 Hunter Hurley LC Clear Springs 5:48 6:17 6:49 18:54.6 6:03/M 12  
106 96 1130 Jack Heymach St Thomas 6:02 6:16 6:37 18:57.0 6:04/M 12  
107 97 1078 Harrison Keast Richmond George Ranch A 6:00 6:12 6:45 18:58.4 6:05/M 10  
108 98 884 Erik Burns John Cooper A 5:48 6:12 6:57 18:58.7 6:05/M 11  
109 99 801 John Paul Bartsch Frassati Catholic 5:47 6:23 6:48 18:59.4 6:05/M 11  
110 100 1179 Matthew Bunker Tomball Memorial 5:50 6:16 6:53 18:59.5 6:05/M 12  
111 101 517 Aaron Guzman Austin Royals 5:53 6:14 6:51 18:59.6 6:05/M 9  
112 102 804 Mark Morrison Frassati Catholic 5:46 6:24 6:48 19:00.0 6:05/M 10  
113 103 944 Fabian Garza Mission 6:09 6:18 6:32 19:00.5 6:05/M 10  
114 104 514 Ian Currie Austin Royals 6:03 6:20 6:42 19:06.2 6:07/M 9  
115 105 1149 Ramon Barahona Tomball 5:52 6:18 6:55 19:06.8 6:07/M 12  
116 106 552 Venkata Yalamanchili Bridgeland 6:04 6:13 6:48 19:07.3 6:08/M 9  
117 107 886 Andrew Mahler John Cooper A 5:59 6:17 6:49 19:07.7 6:08/M 10  
118 108 953 Jonathan Samaniego Mission 5:55 6:26 6:47 19:09.4 6:08/M 10  
119 (< 5) 1006 Cameron Devereaux Pearland 5:44 6:30 6:55 19:10.2 6:09/M 11  
120 109 1125 Ishan Shah St John's B 5:56 6:24 6:49 19:10.3 6:09/M 10  
121 110 734 Shen Milk Eagle Pass 5:43 6:30 6:57 19:10.7 6:09/M 12  
122 111 1081 Connor Apple Richmond George Ranch B 5:57 6:23 6:49 19:11.5 6:09/M 11  
123 112 1085 Mario Lule Richmond George Ranch B 6:10 6:21 6:39 19:12.3 6:09/M 11  
124 113 1131 Francisco Narro St Thomas 6:04 6:19 6:49 19:13.3 6:10/M 11  
125 114 1082 Ethan Brandt Richmond George Ranch B 6:10 6:22 6:43 19:16.6 6:11/M 11  
126 115 712 Josiah Cortez Dickinson 6:03 6:23 6:52 19:19.5 6:11/M 10  
127 116 743 Christian Acevedo Eagle Pass Winn 5:46 6:28 7:03 19:19.6 6:11/M 12  
128 117 1091 Kaleb Jones Santa Fe 6:10 6:32 6:37 19:20.2 6:12/M 10  
129 118 1133 Chris Schlak St Thomas 6:07 6:21 6:53 19:21.4 6:12/M 12  
130 119 735 Luis Rodriguez Eagle Pass 6:06 6:19 6:55 19:21.8 6:12/M 11  
131 (< 5) 513 Kevin Sarabia Alvin 6:06 6:19 6:55 19:22.1 6:12/M 12  
132 120 760 Issac Armijo Edinburg Vela 6:09 6:22 6:49 19:22.2 6:12/M 10  
133 121 949 Stevan Garza Mission 5:59 6:23 7:00 19:23.4 6:13/M 9  
134 122 788 Connor Brotherton Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:13 6:32 6:37 19:23.5 6:13/M 11  
135 123 1182 Jakob Larsen Tomball Memorial 6:13 6:21 6:48 19:23.8 6:13/M 12  
136 124 883 Evan Burchfiel John Cooper A 6:10 6:25 6:48 19:25.2 6:13/M 11  
137 125 1093 Diego Paita Santa Fe 5:55 6:37 6:53 19:26.0 6:14/M 12  
138 126 1129 Isaiah Garza St Thomas 6:12 6:35 6:38 19:26.1 6:14/M 10  
139 127 948 Seth Calderon Mission 5:41 6:30 7:14 19:26.4 6:14/M 10  
140 128 1086 Raymond Martinez Richmond George Ranch B 5:58 6:34 6:54 19:27.3 6:14/M 12  
141 129 516 Joey Flathmann Austin Royals 6:12 6:32 6:44 19:28.7 6:14/M 11  
142 130 1124 James Redding St John's B 6:17 6:24 6:47 19:29.7 6:15/M 10  
143 131 730 Sergio Gomez Eagle Pass 6:04 6:25 7:02 19:32.1 6:16/M 11  
144 132 791 Jedi Jones Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:18 6:30 6:43 19:33.0 6:16/M 9  
145 133 794 Tyler Thompson Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:18 6:31 6:43 19:33.2 6:16/M 9  
146 134 847 Mitchell McAfoose Houston Cyp. Ranch 6:05 6:31 6:56 19:33.9 6:16/M 10  
147 135 1004 Joe Vega Pasadena Rayburn 6:17 6:29 6:47 19:34.1 6:16/M 12  
148 136 1155 Ramces Vidales Tomball 6:15 6:31 6:56 19:43.6 6:19/M 12  
149 (< 5) 1005 Christian Aleman Pearland 5:58 6:35 7:10 19:44.7 6:19/M 10  
150 137 793 Shannon Orsak Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:16 6:36 6:54 19:47.1 6:20/M 11  
151 138 762 Rick De La Rosa Edinburg Vela 6:14 6:37 6:55 19:47.4 6:20/M 10  
152 139 931 Christian Ochoa LC Clear Springs 6:13 6:34 7:02 19:51.4 6:22/M 12  
153 140 1178 Kutler Brown Tomball Memorial 5:59 6:38 7:16 19:53.4 6:22/M 12  
154 141 519 Sam Horton Austin Royals 6:02 6:26 7:25 19:55.5 6:23/M 11  
155 142 1122 Mark Laborde St John's B 6:08 6:35 7:14 19:58.7 6:24/M 12  
156 143 731 Noah Gonzalez Eagle Pass 6:13 6:39 7:05 19:59.0 6:24/M 9  
157 (< 5) 1008 Albert Escimilla Pearland 6:12 6:36 7:10 19:59.1 6:24/M 12  
158 144 1121 Jacob Brown St John's B 6:04 6:40 7:25 20:11.0 6:28/M 12  
159 (> 7) 732 Michael Lozano Eagle Pass 6:08 6:45 7:18 20:11.9 6:28/M 11  
160 (< 5) 987 Austin Zambrano New Caney Porter A 6:15 6:39 7:17 20:12.2 6:28/M 10  
161 145 1013 Austin Addis Prestonwood Christian A 6:11 6:44 7:18 20:14.3 6:29/M 11  
162 146 1083 Alex Burgess Richmond George Ranch B 6:18 6:56 7:00 20:15.6 6:29/M 11  
163 147 745 Guillermo Gaytan Eagle Pass Winn 6:20 6:58 6:58 20:17.4 6:30/M 10  
164 148 1183 Alfred Vera Tomball Memorial 6:10 6:45 7:25 20:20.9 6:31/M 11  
165 149 952 Jason Samaniego Mission 6:00 6:57 7:26 20:25.0 6:33/M 12  
166 (< 5) 509 Gabriel Adame Alvin 6:19 6:47 7:21 20:28.2 6:34/M 12  
167 (< 5) 1021 Evan Reyna Prestonwood Christian B 6:23 6:41 7:27 20:32.3 6:35/M 12  
168 (< 5) 893 Henry Lyons John Cooper B 6:24 6:54 7:17 20:36.0 6:36/M 11  
169 150 715 Andrew Reistetter Dickinson 6:22 7:03 7:11 20:36.7 6:36/M 12  
170 151 1017 Canon Hill Prestonwood Christian A 6:21 6:52 7:30 20:44.2 6:39/M 12  
171 152 744 Anthony De Luna Eagle Pass Winn 6:01 6:56 7:46 20:44.7 6:39/M 9  
172 153 1084 Jake Lauck Richmond George Ranch B 6:12 6:50 7:42 20:45.2 6:39/M 11  
173 (< 5) 510 Parker Anguiano Alvin 6:20 7:04 7:21 20:46.9 6:39/M 12  
174 (< 5) 892 Sam Liebbe John Cooper B 6:31 6:58 7:18 20:48.6 6:40/M 9  
175 154 951 Anthony Ramon Mission 6:12 6:59 7:45 20:56.9 6:43/M 11  
176 (< 5) 983 James Hamilton New Caney Porter A 6:12 7:15 7:31 20:59.6 6:44/M 11  
177 (< 5) 988 Richard Zambrano New Caney Porter A 6:14 7:09 7:37 21:01.9 6:44/M 11  
178 155 1014 David Dastugue Prestonwood Christian A 6:35 6:57 7:30 21:03.9 6:45/M 9  
179 (< 5) 985 Hayden Tracy New Caney Porter A 6:02 7:27 7:35 21:05.4 6:45/M 10  
180 156 805 Larry Palma Frassati Catholic 6:24 6:59 7:44 21:09.4 6:47/M 12  
181 157 747 Martin Mercado Eagle Pass Winn 6:30 7:03 7:38 21:12.5 6:48/M 11  
182 (> 7) 729 Oscar Fernandez Eagle Pass 6:29 7:10 7:34 21:14.7 6:48/M 10  
183 (< 5) 891 Zyun Lam John Cooper B 6:43 7:06 7:29 21:19.1 6:50/M 9  
184 (< 5) 894 Wesley Parrish John Cooper B 6:23 7:07 7:50 21:20.7 6:50/M 11  
185 158 803 Carl Heinzler Frassati Catholic 6:25 7:06 7:58 21:29.9 6:53/M 12  
186 159 746 Ricardo Gomez Eagle Pass Winn 6:15 7:00 8:14 21:30.3 6:53/M 11  
187 160 1089 Micah Cerda Santa Fe 6:30 7:19 7:59 21:49.1 7:00/M 11  
188 161 1092 Christian Morales Santa Fe 6:41 7:08 8:05 21:55.0 7:01/M 10  
189 162 942 Marco Castro Mission 6:26 7:19 8:11 21:57.7 7:02/M 11  
190 163 790 Samuel Gee Fort Bend Christian Academy 6:30 7:10 8:17 21:58.3 7:02/M 10  
191 164 748 Orlando Molina Eagle Pass Winn 5:57 7:21 8:42 22:01.3 7:03/M 11  
192 165 1090 Corrigan Garcia Santa Fe 6:45 8:07 7:59 22:52.0 7:20/M 12  
193 (< 5) 1020 Andrew Park Prestonwood Christian B 7:42 8:11 8:50 24:45.4 7:56/M 11  
194 166 1018 Jeremy Horstman Prestonwood Christian A 7:42 8:12 8:51 24:45.7 7:56/M 11  
195 167 1016 Logan Doyle Prestonwood Christian A 7:43 8:11 8:51 24:46.2 7:56/M 11  
196 168 1015 Jack Davis Prestonwood Christian A 7:43 8:10 8:52 24:46.6 7:56/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys (Green)

Team - Conroe The Woodlands A

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:24:07.5

Ave Time:16:49.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Brendan Scott 12 1 1 16:40.0 16:40.0 0:00.0
2 609 Aaron Soltmann 10 3 4 16:47.9 33:27.9 0:07.8
3 607 Mattias Mononen 4 8 16:47.9 50:15.9 0:07.9
4 611 Joshua Tugano 12 5 13 16:53.6 1:07:09.5 0:13.5
5 612 Calder West 12 7 20 16:57.9 1:24:07.5 0:17.8
6 610 Ryan Tresaugue (9) (29) 16:59.8 1:41:07.3 0:19.7
7 613 Tim Wolbers 11 (29) (58) 17:45.8 1:58:53.1 1:05.7

Team - Houston Langham Crk

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:27:14.6

Ave Time:17:26.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 864 Jaron Smith 11 2 2 16:44.7 16:44.7 0:00.0
2 865 Isaac Warring 10 11 13 17:03.4 33:48.1 0:18.7
3 860 Christian Garay 12 24 37 17:36.5 51:24.7 0:51.8
4 862 Ian Noldin 12 28 65 17:45.3 1:09:10.0 1:00.6
5 863 Daniel Sauceda 11 46 111 18:04.5 1:27:14.6 1:19.8
6 859 Achille Boneza 12 (55) (166) 18:20.2 1:45:34.8 1:35.5
7 861 Sebastian Hyba 10 (73) (239) 18:37.2 2:04:12.1 1:52.4

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:27:24.0

Ave Time:17:28.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 551 Randy Smith 9 6 6 16:56.8 16:56.8 0:00.0
2 546 Dominic Campbell 10 18 24 17:22.7 34:19.6 0:25.8
3 550 Zachary Nelson 10 19 43 17:22.7 51:42.4 0:25.9
4 548 Cody Gambrell 10 23 66 17:32.6 1:09:15.0 0:35.7
5 547 Jorge Cantu 9 49 115 18:09.0 1:27:24.0 1:12.2
6 549 Enrique Gonzalez 9 (90) (205) 18:52.6 1:46:16.6 1:55.7
7 552 Venkata Yalamanchili 9 (106) (311) 19:07.3 2:05:24.0 2:10.4

Team - Pasadena Rayburn

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:27:53.3

Ave Time:17:34.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 999 Luis Delreal 12 8 8 16:58.2 16:58.2 0:00.0
2 998 Nick Cisneros 11 10 18 17:00.1 33:58.4 0:01.9
3 1001 Jair Pina 10 17 35 17:20.7 51:19.1 0:22.4
4 1000 Raul Lopez 10 26 61 17:40.9 1:09:00.0 0:42.6
5 1003 Alex Vega 12 91 152 18:53.3 1:27:53.3 1:55.0
6 1004 Joe Vega 12 (135) (287) 19:34.1 1:47:27.5 2:35.9

Team - Conroe The Woodlands B

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:28:56.1

Ave Time:17:47.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 622 George Papalexiou 12 14 14 17:10.0 17:10.0 0:00.0
2 625 Noah Wright 12 22 36 17:25.7 34:35.7 0:15.7
3 623 Clark Poon 12 27 63 17:44.0 52:19.8 0:34.0
4 620 Jonathan Hollie 12 37 100 17:56.6 1:10:16.4 0:46.6
5 621 Lee May 12 78 178 18:39.6 1:28:56.1 1:29.6
6 624 Suraj Sudharsan 12 (88) (266) 18:51.8 1:47:48.0 1:41.8

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:29:38.6

Ave Time:17:55.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 976 Jorge Baquier 11 13 13 17:09.6 17:09.6 0:00.0
2 982 Solomon Walling 12 38 51 17:56.7 35:06.4 0:47.0
3 980 Christian Hernandez 12 39 90 17:58.4 53:04.8 0:48.8
4 978 Cadon Cox 9 44 134 18:02.9 1:11:07.8 0:53.2
5 979 Bryant Harlow 12 65 199 18:30.7 1:29:38.6 1:21.0
6 977 Jack Brown 11 (69) (268) 18:35.5 1:48:14.1 1:25.8

Team - Richmond George Ranch A

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:30:14.5

Ave Time:18:02.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1076 Luke Edgmon 11 25 25 17:39.6 17:39.6 0:00.0
2 1077 Brennan Huerta 10 35 60 17:53.3 35:33.0 0:13.6
3 1074 Caleb Degeyter 10 40 100 18:00.5 53:33.5 0:20.8
4 1079 Max Keast 11 43 143 18:02.4 1:11:35.9 0:22.7
5 1075 Marcus Diep 11 76 219 18:38.6 1:30:14.5 0:58.9
6 1080 Charlie Underhill 12 (86) (305) 18:49.4 1:49:04.0 1:09.7
7 1078 Harrison Keast 10 (97) (402) 18:58.4 2:08:02.4 1:18.7

Team - LC Clear Springs

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:31:02.2

Ave Time:18:12.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 928 Spencer Gambrell 11 30 30 17:46.3 17:46.3 0:00.0
2 932 Johnathan Robbins 9 32 62 17:47.6 35:34.0 0:01.3
3 933 Cameron Turner 10 56 118 18:22.0 53:56.1 0:35.6
4 927 Lane Adkins 10 66 184 18:33.0 1:12:29.1 0:46.6
5 930 Ethan Mora 11 67 251 18:33.1 1:31:02.2 0:46.7
6 929 Hunter Hurley 12 (95) (346) 18:54.6 1:49:56.9 1:08.2
7 931 Christian Ochoa 12 (139) (485) 19:51.4 2:09:48.4 2:05.1

Team - St John's A

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.9

Ave Time:18:14.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1118 Peter Nikonowicz 12 33 33 17:48.7 17:48.7 0:00.0
2 1115 Simon Jernigan 12 45 78 18:03.0 35:51.7 0:14.3
3 1119 Henry Philpott 12 60 138 18:24.8 54:16.6 0:36.1
4 1114 Pierce Ederle 9 62 200 18:26.1 1:12:42.8 0:37.4
5 1113 Ryan Doughty 10 64 264 18:29.0 1:31:11.9 0:40.3
6 1117 Charlie McGee 10 (70) (334) 18:35.6 1:49:47.5 0:46.9
7 1116 Dylan May 12 (79) (413) 18:40.3 2:08:27.9 0:51.6

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:31:16.6

Ave Time:18:15.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 766 Sergio Rubio 10 15 15 17:10.6 17:10.6 0:00.0
2 765 Mathew Pena 12 36 51 17:54.5 35:05.1 0:43.8
3 764 Thomas Herrera 10 68 119 18:33.3 53:38.5 1:22.6
4 761 Matthew Arteaga 10 81 200 18:43.5 1:12:22.0 1:32.8
5 763 Marcos De Los Santos 11 94 294 18:54.5 1:31:16.6 1:43.9
6 760 Issac Armijo 10 (120) (414) 19:22.2 1:50:38.9 2:11.6
7 762 Rick De La Rosa 10 (138) (552) 19:47.4 2:10:26.3 2:36.7

Team - Dickinson

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:31:38.2

Ave Time:18:19.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Angel Martinez 12 21 21 17:24.9 17:24.9 0:00.0
2 713 Jose De Leon 11 48 69 18:07.9 35:32.8 0:43.0
3 716 Arnold Rodriguez 9 63 132 18:28.0 54:00.8 1:03.1
4 711 Jeremiah Cortez 10 82 214 18:44.9 1:12:45.8 1:20.0
5 710 Jonathan Amaya 11 89 303 18:52.4 1:31:38.2 1:27.5
6 712 Josiah Cortez 10 (115) (418) 19:19.5 1:50:57.8 1:54.6
7 715 Andrew Reistetter 12 (150) (568) 20:36.7 2:11:34.5 3:11.8

Team - Austin Royals

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:31:10.0

Ave Time:18:14.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Will Hilscher 11 12 12 17:04.7 17:04.7 0:00.0
2 515 Andrew Exley 10 20 32 17:23.7 34:28.5 0:19.0
3 520 Reese Prater 10 72 104 18:35.7 53:04.2 1:31.0
4 517 Aaron Guzman 9 101 205 18:59.6 1:12:03.8 1:54.8
5 514 Ian Currie 9 104 309 19:06.2 1:31:10.0 2:01.4
6 516 Joey Flathmann 11 (129) (438) 19:28.7 1:50:38.8 2:23.9
7 519 Sam Horton 11 (141) (579) 19:55.5 2:10:34.3 2:50.7

Team - Houston Cyp. Ranch

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:32:17.7

Ave Time:18:27.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 846 Tommy Knippers 12 42 42 18:01.9 18:01.9 0:00.0
2 849 Rodriguez Sebastian 11 50 92 18:12.9 36:14.9 0:11.0
3 850 Jake Tallant 12 59 151 18:24.0 54:38.9 0:22.0
4 845 Sebastian Herrera 12 83 234 18:45.0 1:13:24.0 0:43.1
5 851 Erick Torres 12 92 326 18:53.6 1:32:17.7 0:51.7
6 847 Mitchell McAfoose 10 (134) (460) 19:33.9 1:51:51.6 1:31.9

Team - John Cooper A

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 360

Team Score (times): 1:32:51.5

Ave Time:18:34.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 888 Brian Ross 11 41 41 18:01.0 18:01.0 0:00.0
2 887 Will McDermott 9 53 94 18:17.8 36:18.9 0:16.8
3 885 Cadan Hanson 10 61 155 18:26.0 54:44.9 0:24.9
4 884 Erik Burns 11 98 253 18:58.7 1:13:43.7 0:57.7
5 886 Andrew Mahler 10 107 360 19:07.7 1:32:51.5 1:06.7
6 883 Evan Burchfiel 11 (124) (484) 19:25.2 1:52:16.7 1:24.2

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 1:32:19.1

Ave Time:18:27.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1184 Kyan Wallace 10 16 16 17:14.7 17:14.7 0:00.0
2 1180 Craig Carrigan 9 31 47 17:47.0 35:01.7 0:32.3
3 1181 Nick Garza 10 93 140 18:53.8 53:55.6 1:39.1
4 1179 Matthew Bunker 12 100 240 18:59.5 1:12:55.2 1:44.8
5 1182 Jakob Larsen 12 123 363 19:23.8 1:32:19.1 2:09.1
6 1178 Kutler Brown 12 (140) (503) 19:53.4 1:52:12.5 2:38.7
7 1183 Alfred Vera 11 (148) (651) 20:20.9 2:12:33.5 3:06.2

Team - St Thomas

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:33:12.4

Ave Time:18:38.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1132 Pj Rzasnicki 12 47 47 18:06.2 18:06.2 0:00.0
2 1128 Travis Enochs 10 52 99 18:17.3 36:23.5 0:11.0
3 1127 Ben Bludau 11 75 174 18:38.5 55:02.0 0:32.3
4 1130 Jack Heymach 12 96 270 18:57.0 1:13:59.1 0:50.8
5 1131 Francisco Narro 11 113 383 19:13.3 1:33:12.4 1:07.1
6 1133 Chris Schlak 12 (118) (501) 19:21.4 1:52:33.9 1:15.2
7 1129 Isaiah Garza 10 (126) (627) 19:26.1 2:12:00.0 1:19.9

Team - Tomball

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 390

Team Score (times): 1:33:27.6

Ave Time:18:41.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1151 Jacob Jaffray 12 34 34 17:51.0 17:51.0 0:00.0
2 1150 Santiago Erreguerena 12 57 91 18:22.2 36:13.2 0:31.1
3 1152 Drake Santelia 11 58 149 18:23.9 54:37.1 0:32.9
4 1149 Ramon Barahona 12 105 254 19:06.8 1:13:43.9 1:15.7
5 1155 Ramces Vidales 12 136 390 19:43.6 1:33:27.6 1:52.6

Team - Eagle Pass

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 464

Team Score (times): 1:34:38.6

Ave Time:18:55.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 741 George Sanchez 11 71 71 18:35.7 18:35.7 0:00.0
2 728 Alan Davila 10 77 148 18:39.4 37:15.1 0:03.6
3 733 Hector Marines 12 87 235 18:50.9 56:06.0 0:15.1
4 734 Shen Milk 12 110 345 19:10.7 1:15:16.7 0:34.9
5 735 Luis Rodriguez 11 119 464 19:21.8 1:34:38.6 0:46.0
6 730 Sergio Gomez 11 (131) (595) 19:32.1 1:54:10.7 0:56.4
7 731 Noah Gonzalez 9 (143) (738) 19:59.0 2:14:09.8 1:23.3
8 732 Michael Lozano 11 More Than 7   20:11.9 2:34:21.7 1:36.1
9 729 Oscar Fernandez 10 More Than 7   21:14.7 2:55:36.4 2:38.9

Team - St John's B

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 482

Team Score (times): 1:34:55.4

Ave Time:18:59.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Douglas Parsley 10 74 74 18:37.9 18:37.9 0:00.0
2 1120 John Boom 12 84 158 18:48.6 37:26.5 0:10.7
3 1126 Joshua Tsai 11 85 243 18:48.7 56:15.3 0:10.8
4 1125 Ishan Shah 10 109 352 19:10.3 1:15:25.6 0:32.4
5 1124 James Redding 10 130 482 19:29.7 1:34:55.4 0:51.8
6 1122 Mark Laborde 12 (142) (624) 19:58.7 1:54:54.1 1:20.8
7 1121 Jacob Brown 12 (144) (768) 20:11.0 2:15:05.2 1:33.1

Team - Santa Fe

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 507

Team Score (times): 1:37:11.7

Ave Time:19:26.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1088 Hunter Bloomfield 12 51 51 18:16.3 18:16.3 0:00.0
2 1094 Michael Valentin 12 54 105 18:19.9 36:36.2 0:03.5
3 1091 Kaleb Jones 10 117 222 19:20.2 55:56.5 1:03.8
4 1093 Diego Paita 12 125 347 19:26.0 1:15:22.5 1:09.6
5 1089 Micah Cerda 11 160 507 21:49.1 1:37:11.7 3:32.7
6 1092 Christian Morales 10 (161) (668) 21:55.0 1:59:06.7 3:38.6
7 1090 Corrigan Garcia 12 (165) (833) 22:52.0 2:21:58.7 4:35.6

Team - Frassati Catholic

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 595

Team Score (times): 1:39:19.3

Ave Time:19:51.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 802 Cameron Gill 12 80 80 18:40.5 18:40.5 0:00.0
2 801 John Paul Bartsch 11 99 179 18:59.4 37:39.9 0:18.9
3 804 Mark Morrison 10 102 281 19:00.0 56:40.0 0:19.4
4 805 Larry Palma 12 156 437 21:09.4 1:17:49.4 2:28.8
5 803 Carl Heinzler 12 158 595 21:29.9 1:39:19.3 2:49.3

Team - Mission

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 608

Team Score (times): 1:37:24.8

Ave Time:19:28.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 944 Fabian Garza 10 103 103 19:00.5 19:00.5 0:00.0
2 953 Jonathan Samaniego 10 108 211 19:09.4 38:09.9 0:08.9
3 949 Stevan Garza 9 121 332 19:23.4 57:33.3 0:22.8
4 948 Seth Calderon 10 127 459 19:26.4 1:16:59.8 0:25.9
5 952 Jason Samaniego 12 149 608 20:25.0 1:37:24.8 1:24.5
6 951 Anthony Ramon 11 (154) (762) 20:56.9 1:58:21.8 1:56.4
7 942 Marco Castro 11 (162) (924) 21:57.7 2:20:19.5 2:57.2

Team - Richmond George Ranch B

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 611

Team Score (times): 1:37:23.5

Ave Time:19:28.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1081 Connor Apple 11 111 111 19:11.5 19:11.5 0:00.0
2 1085 Mario Lule 11 112 223 19:12.3 38:23.8 0:00.8
3 1082 Ethan Brandt 11 114 337 19:16.6 57:40.5 0:05.1
4 1086 Raymond Martinez 12 128 465 19:27.3 1:17:07.8 0:15.8
5 1083 Alex Burgess 11 146 611 20:15.6 1:37:23.5 1:04.1
6 1084 Jake Lauck 11 (153) (764) 20:45.2 1:58:08.7 1:33.6

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 687

Team Score (times): 1:40:15.4

Ave Time:20:03.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 788 Connor Brotherton 11 122 122 19:23.5 19:23.5 0:00.0
2 791 Jedi Jones 9 132 254 19:33.0 38:56.6 0:09.4
3 794 Tyler Thompson 9 133 387 19:33.2 58:29.9 0:09.6
4 793 Shannon Orsak 11 137 524 19:47.1 1:18:17.1 0:23.5
5 790 Samuel Gee 10 163 687 21:58.3 1:40:15.4 2:34.7

Team - Eagle Pass Winn

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 731

Team Score (times): 1:43:04.7

Ave Time:20:36.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 743 Christian Acevedo 12 116 116 19:19.6 19:19.6 0:00.0
2 745 Guillermo Gaytan 10 147 263 20:17.4 39:37.1 0:57.7
3 744 Anthony De Luna 9 152 415 20:44.7 1:00:21.8 1:25.0
4 747 Martin Mercado 11 157 572 21:12.5 1:21:34.3 1:52.8
5 746 Ricardo Gomez 11 159 731 21:30.3 1:43:04.7 2:10.6
6 748 Orlando Molina 11 (164) (895) 22:01.3 2:05:06.1 2:41.6

Team - Prestonwood Christian A

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 784

Team Score (times): 1:51:34.4

Ave Time:22:18.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1013 Austin Addis 11 145 145 20:14.3 20:14.3 0:00.0
2 1017 Canon Hill 12 151 296 20:44.2 40:58.5 0:29.8
3 1014 David Dastugue 9 155 451 21:03.9 1:02:02.5 0:49.5
4 1018 Jeremy Horstman 11 166 617 24:45.7 1:26:48.2 4:31.3
5 1016 Logan Doyle 11 167 784 24:46.2 1:51:34.4 4:31.8
6 1015 Jack Davis 11 (168) (952) 24:46.6 2:16:21.1 4:32.3

Team - Alvin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Andrew Hansen 10 Less Than 5   18:16.8 18:16.8 0:00.0
2 513 Kevin Sarabia 12 Less Than 5   19:22.1 37:38.9 1:05.2
3 509 Gabriel Adame 12 Less Than 5   20:28.2 58:07.2 2:11.4
4 510 Parker Anguiano 12 Less Than 5   20:46.9 1:18:54.1 2:30.0

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 Will Pranno 12 Less Than 5   17:04.0 17:04.0 0:00.0
2 574 Jack Woods 9 Less Than 5   17:28.6 34:32.6 0:24.5
3 573 Ethan Weiland 10 Less Than 5   17:43.3 52:16.0 0:39.3

Team - Conroe Woodlands College Park A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 657 Dillon Ha 11 Less Than 5   16:45.2 16:45.2 0:00.0
2 655 Ben Black 10 Less Than 5   16:55.2 33:40.4 0:09.9
3 654 Lane Barron 12 Less Than 5   16:57.5 50:38.0 0:12.2
4 659 Adrian Ocharo 12 Less Than 5   18:00.1 1:08:38.2 1:14.9

Team - John Cooper B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 893 Henry Lyons 11 Less Than 5   20:36.0 20:36.0 0:00.0
2 892 Sam Liebbe 9 Less Than 5   20:48.6 41:24.6 0:12.5
3 891 Zyun Lam 9 Less Than 5   21:19.1 1:02:43.8 0:43.0
4 894 Wesley Parrish 11 Less Than 5   21:20.7 1:24:04.5 0:44.6

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Micah Pernetter 9 Less Than 5   18:25.4 18:25.4 0:00.0
2 1006 Cameron Devereaux 11 Less Than 5   19:10.2 37:35.6 0:44.8
3 1005 Christian Aleman 10 Less Than 5   19:44.7 57:20.4 1:19.3
4 1008 Albert Escimilla 12 Less Than 5   19:59.1 1:17:19.6 1:33.7

Team - Lake Cities Home School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 926 Erik Halldorson 9 Less Than 5   17:24.7 17:24.7 0:00.0

Team - New Caney Porter A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 987 Austin Zambrano 10 Less Than 5   20:12.2 20:12.2 0:00.0
2 983 James Hamilton 11 Less Than 5   20:59.6 41:11.8 0:47.3
3 988 Richard Zambrano 11 Less Than 5   21:01.9 1:02:13.8 0:49.7
4 985 Hayden Tracy 10 Less Than 5   21:05.4 1:23:19.3 0:53.1

Team - Prestonwood Christian B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1021 Evan Reyna 12 Less Than 5   20:32.3 20:32.3 0:00.0
2 1020 Andrew Park 11 Less Than 5   24:45.4 45:17.8 4:13.1

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: