mychiptime.com

Community 2K/3K OVERALL

09/29/2017

The Woodlands, TX

Community 2K/3K OVERALL

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


Nike South XC Invite

Nike South XC Invite

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.
Community Run 3K

Community Run 2K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Victor Cypress TX 2061 8 F 1 Female 99 and Under 8:01.8 4:01/K
2 Caden Powell Conroe TX 2041 8 M 1 Male 99 and Under 8:10.2 4:05/K
3 Alicia Viada Spring TX 2060 7 F 2 Female 99 and Under 8:19.8 4:10/K
4 Alejandro Carranco The Woodlands TX 2071 7 M 2 Male 99 and Under 8:31.1 4:16/K
5 Rohan Maudgalya The Woodlands TX 2066 5 M 3 Male 99 and Under 11:18.5 5:39/K
Top  

Community Run 3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Stoya Laydevant The Woodlands TX 2029 10 F 1 Female 99 and Under 12:42.3 4:14/K
2 Grant Williams Spring TX 2063 5 M 1 Male 99 and Under 12:56.1 4:19/K
3 Eric Sipko Spring TX 2052 9 M 2 Male 99 and Under 13:09.3 4:23/K
4 Grey Mendenhall Tomball TX 2033 11 M 3 Male 99 and Under 13:29.3 4:30/K
5 Jake Plotts Groveton TX 2040 10 M 4 Male 99 and Under 13:41.0 4:34/K
6 Lucas Menendez The Woodlands TX 2034 11 M 5 Male 99 and Under 13:41.0 4:34/K
7 Kaiya English Conroe TX 2011 11 F 2 Female 99 and Under 13:59.4 4:40/K
8 Laney Nash Tomball TX 2065 11 F 3 Female 99 and Under 14:03.7 4:41/K
9 Fanny Louise Skjonberg The Woodlands TX 2054 11 F 4 Female 99 and Under 14:04.6 4:41/K
10 Colby Roberts Conroe TX 2048 9 M 6 Male 99 and Under 14:04.9 4:41/K
11 Sofia Menendez The Woodlands TX 2036 9 F 5 Female 99 and Under 14:19.5 4:46/K
12 Luca Heo Spring TX 2019 11 M 7 Male 99 and Under 14:23.5 4:48/K
13 Meredith Larkworthy Conroe TX 2028 11 F 6 Female 99 and Under 14:26.8 4:49/K
14 Srihari Krishnakumar The Woodlands TX 2026 9 M 8 Male 99 and Under 14:41.3 4:54/K
15 Karsyn Miller Spring TX 2037 11 F 7 Female 99 and Under 14:44.0 4:55/K
16 Fintan Lehmann Tomball TX 2070 11 M 9 Male 99 and Under 14:44.0 4:55/K
17 Ellie Jackson Conroe TX 2075 7 F 8 Female 99 and Under 15:25.3 5:08/K
18 Gray Nash Tomball TX 2064 9 M 10 Male 99 and Under 15:34.7 5:11/K
19 Sullivan Jack Groveton TX 2022 11 M 11 Male 99 and Under 15:46.3 5:15/K
20 Elaina Moyers Spring TX 2038 9 F 9 Female 99 and Under 16:00.7 5:20/K
21 Audrey Sipko Spring TX 2051 12 F 10 Female 99 and Under 16:29.9 5:30/K
22 Emmylou Voelker Magnolia TX 2062 10 F 11 Female 99 and Under 16:36.1 5:32/K
23 Audrey Roberts Conroe TX 2047 11 F 12 Female 99 and Under 16:50.2 5:37/K
24 Daxton Parker Groveton TX 2039 11 M 12 Male 99 and Under 17:06.5 5:42/K
25 Owen Shotts The Woodlands TX 2050 9 M 13 Male 99 and Under 17:41.8 5:54/K


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: