mychiptime.com

8th Grade Girls 2M

09/29/2017

The Woodlands, TX

8th Grade Girls 2M

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


Nike South XC Invite

Nike South XC Invite

September 29, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 8th Grade Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 8th Grade Girls
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1993 Natalie Cook FLOWER MOUND JR HIGH 11:53.0 5:57/M 8  
2 1 1398 Ilona Mononen McCullough A 12:44.5 6:22/M 8  
3 2 1214 Irene Benavides-Perez College Station A 12:49.0 6:25/M 8  
4 3 1401 Rosanna Pugh McCullough A 13:15.6 6:38/M 8  
5 4 1399 Lauren Nguyen McCullough A 13:20.2 6:40/M 8  
6 (< 5) 1482 Angelina Obregon New Caney C 13:26.3 6:43/M 8  
7 (< 5) 2408 Alyssa Geisbush BRABHAM Jr High 13:30.7 6:45/M 8  
8 5 1366 Nanci Anderson Lake Cities XC Club 13:36.0 6:48/M 8  
9 6 1368 Haley Clark Lake Cities XC Club 13:47.8 6:54/M 8  
10 7 1492 Taylor Ledet Peet A 13:50.0 6:55/M 8  
11 8 1245 Kaydence O'Leary College Station C 13:51.1 6:56/M 8  
12 9 1274 Rebeca Ortiz Severiano Creekside Park A 13:52.1 6:56/M 8  
13 10 1396 Brooke Forbes McCullough A 13:52.8 6:56/M 8  
14 11 1370 Allie Wilson Lake Cities XC Club 13:53.9 6:57/M 8  
15 12 1369 Anneliese Pecunia Lake Cities XC Club 13:54.7 6:57/M 8  
16 13 1271 Allison Dougherty Creekside Park A 14:04.6 7:02/M 8  
17 14 2432 Resse Hall TOMBALL JR HIGH 14:05.0 7:03/M 8  
18 15 1272 Grace Lewis Creekside Park A 14:10.1 7:05/M 8  
19 16 1307 Abby Mendenhall John Cooper A 14:12.9 7:06/M 8  
20 17 2635 Skyler Replogle BEAR BRANCH Jr High 14:16.6 7:08/M 8  
21 (< 5) 1362 Ashley Washburn Knox D 14:16.6 7:08/M 8  
22 18 1523 Konnie Brown Willow Wood A 14:17.1 7:09/M 8  
23 19 1493 Kyara Martinez Peet A 14:28.0 7:14/M 8  
24 20 1367 Jaspreet Braich Lake Cities XC Club 14:28.6 7:14/M 8  
25 21 1240 Lily Lyles College Station C 14:34.4 7:17/M 8  
26 22 1400 Emma Oefinger McCullough A 14:35.8 7:18/M 8  
27 23 2640 Finley Strait BEAR BRANCH Jr High 14:37.2 7:19/M 8  
28 24 1231 Fayth Ham College Station B 14:43.4 7:22/M 8  
29 25 1397 Georgia Jones McCullough A 14:45.8 7:23/M 8  
30 26 2639 Kelsey Stewart BEAR BRANCH Jr High 14:47.0 7:24/M 8  
31 27 1412 Natasja Beijen McCullough B 14:47.4 7:24/M 8  
32 28 1215 Cameron Boswell College Station A 14:47.5 7:24/M 8  
33 29 1415 Hannah Deloit McCullough B 14:50.4 7:25/M 8  
34 (< 5) 2409 Stephanie Keele BRABHAM Jr High 14:52.3 7:26/M 8  
35 30 1270 Anneliese Beltran Beckley Creekside Park A 14:52.7 7:26/M 8  
36 31 1218 Molly Fleener College Station A 14:54.8 7:27/M 8  
37 32 1348 Madelyn Pierce Knox C 14:55.3 7:28/M 8  
38 33 1982 Abigail Dittman Keefer Crossing MS 15:03.2 7:32/M 8  
39 34 1287 Madeline Font Fort Bend Christian Academy A 15:04.8 7:32/M 8  
40 (< 5) 1464 Ana Vega McCullough F 15:07.7 7:34/M 8  
41 35 1275 Daniela Palazuelos Creekside Park A 15:11.5 7:36/M 8  
42 36 1243 Sireiah Medrano College Station C 15:14.3 7:37/M 8  
43 37 2628 Emily Boone BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:14.3 7:37/M 8  
44 38 1305 Bailey Leavitt John Cooper A 15:19.1 7:40/M 8  
45 39 1416 Quincy Sheffer McCullough B 15:19.7 7:40/M 8  
46 40 1413 Fernanda Braniff McCullough B 15:19.8 7:40/M 8  
47 41 1239 Laena Lindahl College Station C 15:20.2 7:40/M 8  
48 (< 5) 1322 Natalie Byrnes Knox A 15:23.4 7:42/M 8  
49 (< 5) 1321 Allie Bonaventure Knox A 15:23.7 7:42/M 8  
50 42 1442 Michelle Lynch McCullough D 15:24.0 7:42/M 8  
51 43 1526 Kaley Pham Willow Wood A 15:27.5 7:44/M 8  
52 44 1502 Jasmine Marquez White Oak (Porter) 15:29.4 7:45/M 8  
53 (< 5) 1465 Emily Welsh McCullough F 15:31.2 7:46/M 8  
54 (< 5) 1365 Crystal Zimmerman Knox D 15:32.3 7:46/M 8  
55 45 1441 Hannah Lucas McCullough D 15:33.3 7:47/M 8  
56 46 1303 Claire Glymph John Cooper A 15:34.1 7:47/M 8  
57 47 2636 Lindsey Ripley BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:35.2 7:48/M 8  
58 48 1429 Sarah Lane McCullough C 15:37.0 7:49/M 8  
59 (< 5) 1458 Maja Verachtert McCullough E 15:37.7 7:49/M 8  
60 49 1402 Tiffany Tang McCullough A 15:39.0 7:50/M 8  
61 (< 5) 1203 Therese Gretencord Austin Royals 15:39.9 7:50/M 8  
62 50 2634 Tate Perugini BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:41.0 7:51/M 8  
63 51 2434 Callen Nash TOMBALL JR HIGH 15:42.7 7:51/M 8  
64 52 1306 Rebecca Melin John Cooper A 15:47.3 7:54/M 8  
65 53 1308 Amber Navarra John Cooper A 15:49.4 7:55/M 8  
66 54 2433 Taylor Lee TOMBALL JR HIGH 15:51.2 7:56/M 8  
67 55 1547 Brooke Niewald Woodridge Forest A 15:54.1 7:57/M 8  
68 56 1528 Lauren Wade Willow Wood A 15:54.9 7:57/M 8  
69 57 1244 Eden Merrett College Station C 16:03.0 8:02/M 8  
70 58 1380 Tess Gallegos Magnolia A 16:05.2 8:03/M 8  
71 59 1349 Emily Robinson Knox C 16:05.6 8:03/M 8  
72 60 1532 Isabella Miller Willow Wood B 16:07.8 8:04/M 8  
73 61 1525 Isabella Pantalion Willow Wood A 16:11.3 8:06/M 8  
74 (< 5) 2420 Elisa Gomez LYNN LUCAS MS 16:11.7 8:06/M 8  
75 62 1212 Kenedy Baker College Station A 16:13.3 8:07/M 8  
76 63 1524 Madison Engolio Willow Wood A 16:13.6 8:07/M 8  
77 64 1247 Shai Rogers College Station D 16:13.8 8:07/M 8  
78 65 1506 Arriana Wright White Oak (Porter) 16:16.9 8:08/M 8  
79 66 2632 Claire McCusker BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:17.0 8:09/M 8  
80 67 1495 Leah Penqueno Peet A 16:17.1 8:09/M 8  
81 68 1290 Emilee McCoy Fort Bend Christian Academy A 16:17.6 8:09/M 8  
82 69 1379 Viviana Estrada Magnolia A 16:19.8 8:10/M 8  
83 70 1546 Michelle Lara Woodridge Forest A 16:21.5 8:11/M 8  
84 71 1227 Morgan Foster College Station B 16:24.7 8:12/M 8  
85 72 1427 Riley Jones McCullough C 16:26.4 8:13/M 8  
86 73 1336 Lauren Garner Knox B 16:27.0 8:14/M 8  
87 74 1425 Meredith Hunter McCullough C 16:27.1 8:14/M 8  
88 (< 5) 1499 Abigail Stewart Peet B 16:29.3 8:15/M 8  
89 75 1414 Kayla Bumpass McCullough B 16:29.4 8:15/M 8  
90 76 1424 Victoria Frenzel McCullough C 16:32.5 8:16/M 8  
91 (> 7) 2629 Isabelle Draeger BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:32.9 8:16/M 8  
92 77 1226 Kiki Flynn College Station B 16:33.2 8:17/M 8  
93 78 1285 Payton Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy A 16:33.6 8:17/M 8  
94 79 1501 Taylor Hinojosa White Oak (Porter) 16:34.5 8:17/M 8  
95 80 1217 Sarah Del Rio College Station A 16:34.6 8:17/M 8  
96 (< 5) 1452 Jacey Herrod McCullough E 16:37.9 8:19/M 8  
97 81 1216 Hailey Buenemann College Station A 16:38.4 8:19/M 8  
98 82 1250 Anastasia Vielma College Station D 16:40.3 8:20/M 8  
99 (> 7) 2631 Keylee Kelton BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:41.9 8:21/M 8  
100 83 1527 Kira Shepherd Willow Wood A 16:42.6 8:21/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 84 1530 Gabriella Coscio Willow Wood B 16:44.2 8:22/M 8  
102 85 1531 Piper Lopez Willow Wood B 16:45.2 8:23/M 8  
103 86 1337 Maci Hollier Knox B 16:45.9 8:23/M 8  
104 87 1535 Selina Wu Willow Wood B 16:46.5 8:23/M 8  
105 (< 5) 1454 Anna Claire Holleman McCullough E 16:47.5 8:24/M 8  
106 88 1286 Grace Fiore Fort Bend Christian Academy A 16:51.3 8:26/M 8  
107 89 2436 Sophia Pedraza TOMBALL JR HIGH 16:54.5 8:27/M 8  
108 (> 7) 2641 Gracelynn Wiest BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:56.0 8:28/M 8  
109 90 1249 Harmony Smith College Station D 16:57.8 8:29/M 8  
110 (< 5) 1281 Gabrielle Durand Creekside Park B 16:58.4 8:29/M 8  
111 (< 5) 1467 Rebecca Zoda McCullough F 16:59.1 8:30/M 8  
112 91 1494 Karla Mendoza Peet A 16:59.6 8:30/M 8  
113 92 1248 Stormie Sigler College Station D 17:06.3 8:33/M 8  
114 93 1241 Maria Mahecha College Station C 17:08.5 8:34/M 8  
115 94 1491 Lizbeth Hernandez Peet A 17:10.9 8:35/M 8  
116 95 1381 Lauren Jeanes Magnolia A 17:12.5 8:36/M 8  
117 96 1549 Amber Yates Woodridge Forest A 17:16.0 8:38/M 8  
118 97 1384 Fatima Villado Magnolia A 17:18.3 8:39/M 8  
119 98 1426 Sana Ijaz McCullough C 17:18.5 8:39/M 8  
120 99 1229 Krisalyn Fuentes College Station B 17:21.9 8:41/M 8  
121 100 1410 Kaylee Adams McCullough B 17:22.1 8:41/M 8  
122 101 1444 Emilia Montemayor McCullough D 17:24.7 8:42/M 8  
123 102 1411 Emily Amundson McCullough B 17:25.7 8:43/M 8  
124 103 1443 Grace Minnis McCullough D 17:26.9 8:43/M 8  
125 104 1273 Teresa Ortiz Paez Creekside Park A 17:27.2 8:44/M 8  
126 (< 5) 2410 Indy Lovelady BRABHAM Jr High 17:31.1 8:46/M 8  
127 (< 5) 1204 Erin Ratcliff Austin Royals 17:33.7 8:47/M 8  
128 (< 5) 2407 Shelby Brown BRABHAM Jr High 17:36.7 8:48/M 8  
129 105 1213 Allura Bass College Station A 17:37.6 8:49/M 8  
130 106 1428 Ava Kaufman McCullough C 17:39.2 8:50/M 8  
131 (< 5) 1260 Amber Poynter Conroe Irons 17:43.5 8:52/M 8  
132 (< 5) 1498 Rebekah Riggins Peet B 17:45.5 8:53/M 8  
133 (> 7) 2633 Catie Nunn BEAR BRANCH Jr High 17:46.2 8:53/M 8  
134 (< 5) 1466 Brenda Xacur McCullough F 17:54.2 8:57/M 8  
135 107 1545 Emily Knollenberg Woodridge Forest A 17:59.6 9:00/M 8  
136 108 1543 Kayla Jordan Woodridge Forest A 18:03.1 9:02/M 8  
137 109 2435 Jisell Niven TOMBALL JR HIGH 18:05.9 9:03/M 8  
138 110 1246 Pj Pryor College Station D 18:11.5 9:06/M 8  
139 111 1490 Angle Hernandez Peet A 18:14.1 9:07/M 8  
140 112 1352 Mia Singleton Knox C 18:15.1 9:08/M 8  
141 113 1981 Kylie Collier Keefer Crossing MS 18:17.5 9:09/M 8  
142 114 1339 Malaika Monareng Knox B 18:20.1 9:10/M 8  
143 115 1439 Lechtig Hanna McCullough D 18:26.6 9:13/M 8  
144 (< 5) 1282 Nizza Morales Gonzalez Creekside Park B 18:28.8 9:14/M 8  
145 116 1984 Kyon Sawyer-Alford Keefer Crossing MS 18:35.4 9:18/M 8  
146 117 1500 Anai Farias White Oak (Porter) 18:38.4 9:19/M 8  
147 118 1534 Sophia Tran Willow Wood B 18:39.1 9:20/M 8  
148 (< 5) 1456 Analise Pickard McCullough E 18:41.1 9:21/M 8  
149 119 1496 Sam Ramirez Peet A 18:55.7 9:28/M 8  
150 120 1242 Karis Medlock College Station C 18:55.7 9:28/M 8  
151 121 1232 Izzy Kolodziejczyk College Station B 18:56.2 9:28/M 8  
152 122 1983 Cheyenne Hare Keefer Crossing MS 18:58.4 9:29/M 8  
153 123 1382 Emily Oldham Magnolia A 19:18.6 9:39/M 8  
154 124 1985 Abby Metz Keefer Crossing MS 19:24.7 9:42/M 8  
155 125 1430 Kathleen Lang McCullough C 19:26.1 9:43/M 8  
156 126 1351 Kaylan Shinke Knox C 19:33.6 9:47/M 8  
157 127 1350 Avery Schilling Knox C 19:34.2 9:47/M 8  
158 128 1228 Allana Frost College Station B 19:34.5 9:47/M 8  
159 129 1980 Katlynn Blythe Keefer Crossing MS 19:37.6 9:49/M 8  
160 130 1353 Hailey Smith Knox C 19:40.3 9:50/M 8  
161 (< 5) 1363 Sarah Yekanizaree Knox D 19:56.5 9:58/M 8  
162 (< 5) 1293 Raeleigh Melandez Fort Bend Christian Academy B 19:58.7 9:59/M 8  
163 (< 5) 1294 Kameron Walker Fort Bend Christian Academy B 20:02.0 10:01/M 8  
164 (< 5) 1557 Mariana Barbosa Woodridge Forest B 20:02.1 10:01/M 8  
165 131 1354 Madeline Smith Knox C 20:02.2 10:01/M 8  
166 (< 5) 1559 Emma Klitus Woodridge Forest B 20:22.0 10:11/M 8  
167 132 1548 Nicole Thurman Woodridge Forest A 20:30.7 10:15/M 8  
168 133 1340 Athena Nikopoulos Knox B 20:30.9 10:15/M 8  
169 (< 5) 1325 Jailyn Cohn Knox A 20:38.1 10:19/M 8  
170 (< 5) 1560 Haley Wheeler Woodridge Forest B 21:05.2 10:33/M 8  
171 134 1335 Galia Echegaray Knox B 21:05.9 10:33/M 8  
172 (< 5) 1388 Beth Welshimer Magnolia B 21:07.1 10:34/M 8  
173 (< 5) 1280 Marei Autrique Creekside Park B 21:07.4 10:34/M 8  
174 (< 5) 1558 Kinley Henson Woodridge Forest B 21:07.8 10:34/M 8  
175 (< 5) 1292 Nya Livingston Fort Bend Christian Academy B 21:18.9 10:39/M 8  
176 135 1533 Emily Rustom Willow Wood B 21:20.2 10:40/M 8  
177 136 1338 Alyssa Klecka Knox B 21:23.4 10:42/M 8  
178 137 1544 Kaitlyn Kelley Woodridge Forest A 21:25.8 10:43/M 8  
179 138 1289 Katherine Lemus Fort Bend Christian Academy A 21:29.0 10:45/M 8  
180 (> 7) 2630 Hailey Folk BEAR BRANCH Jr High 22:59.8 11:30/M 8  
181 139 1334 Sophie Dickie Knox B 23:32.5 11:46/M 8  
182 140 1504 Heidi Norato White Oak (Porter) 25:44.2 12:52/M 8  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Grade Girls

Team - McCullough A

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:07:49.1

Ave Time:13:33.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1398 Ilona Mononen 8 1 1 12:44.5 12:44.5 0:51.4
2 1401 Rosanna Pugh 8 3 4 13:15.6 26:00.1 1:22.6
3 1399 Lauren Nguyen 8 4 8 13:20.2 39:20.3 1:27.1
4 1396 Brooke Forbes 8 10 18 13:52.8 53:13.2 1:59.8
5 1400 Emma Oefinger 8 22 40 14:35.8 1:07:49.1 2:42.8
6 1397 Georgia Jones 8 (25) (65) 14:45.8 1:22:34.9 2:52.8
7 1402 Tiffany Tang 8 (49) (114) 15:39.0 1:38:14.0 3:45.9

Team - Lake Cities XC Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:09:41.1

Ave Time:13:56.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1366 Nanci Anderson 8 5 5 13:36.0 13:36.0 1:42.9
2 1368 Haley Clark 8 6 11 13:47.8 27:23.8 1:54.7
3 1370 Allie Wilson 8 11 22 13:53.9 41:17.7 2:00.9
4 1369 Anneliese Pecunia 8 12 34 13:54.7 55:12.5 2:01.7
5 1367 Jaspreet Braich 8 20 54 14:28.6 1:09:41.1 2:35.5

Team - Creekside Park A

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:12:11.1

Ave Time:14:26.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1274 Rebeca Ortiz Severiano 8 9 9 13:52.1 13:52.1 1:59.1
2 1271 Allison Dougherty 8 13 22 14:04.6 27:56.8 2:11.5
3 1272 Grace Lewis 8 15 37 14:10.1 42:06.9 2:17.0
4 1270 Anneliese Beltran Beckley 8 30 67 14:52.7 56:59.6 2:59.7
5 1275 Daniela Palazuelos 8 35 102 15:11.5 1:12:11.1 3:18.4
6 1273 Teresa Ortiz Paez 8 (104) (206) 17:27.2 1:29:38.4 5:34.2

Team - BEAR BRANCH Jr High

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:14:30.5

Ave Time:14:54.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2635 Skyler Replogle 8 17 17 14:16.6 14:16.6 2:23.5
2 2640 Finley Strait 8 23 40 14:37.2 28:53.8 2:44.1
3 2639 Kelsey Stewart 8 26 66 14:47.0 43:40.8 2:54.0
4 2628 Emily Boone 8 37 103 15:14.3 58:55.2 3:21.3
5 2636 Lindsey Ripley 8 47 150 15:35.2 1:14:30.5 3:42.2
6 2634 Tate Perugini 8 (50) (200) 15:41.0 1:30:11.5 3:48.0
7 2632 Claire McCusker 8 (66) (266) 16:17.0 1:46:28.5 4:24.0
8 2629 Isabelle Draeger 8 More Than 7   16:32.9 2:03:01.5 4:39.9
9 2631 Keylee Kelton 8 More Than 7   16:41.9 2:19:43.4 4:48.9
10 2641 Gracelynn Wiest 8 More Than 7   16:56.0 2:36:39.4 5:02.9
11 2633 Catie Nunn 8 More Than 7   17:46.2 2:54:25.7 5:53.1
12 2630 Hailey Folk 8 More Than 7   22:59.8 3:17:25.5 11:06.7

Team - College Station C

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:15:03.0

Ave Time:15:00.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1245 Kaydence O'Leary 8 8 8 13:51.1 13:51.1 1:58.0
2 1240 Lily Lyles 8 21 29 14:34.4 28:25.5 2:41.3
3 1243 Sireiah Medrano 8 36 65 15:14.3 43:39.8 3:21.2
4 1239 Laena Lindahl 8 41 106 15:20.2 59:00.0 3:27.1
5 1244 Eden Merrett 8 57 163 16:03.0 1:15:03.0 4:09.9
6 1241 Maria Mahecha 8 (93) (256) 17:08.5 1:32:11.6 5:15.4
7 1242 Karis Medlock 8 (120) (376) 18:55.7 1:51:07.3 7:02.7

Team - College Station A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:15:19.4

Ave Time:15:03.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Irene Benavides-Perez 8 2 2 12:49.0 12:49.0 0:56.0
2 1215 Cameron Boswell 8 28 30 14:47.5 27:36.6 2:54.5
3 1218 Molly Fleener 8 31 61 14:54.8 42:31.4 3:01.7
4 1212 Kenedy Baker 8 62 123 16:13.3 58:44.8 4:20.3
5 1217 Sarah Del Rio 8 80 203 16:34.6 1:15:19.4 4:41.6
6 1216 Hailey Buenemann 8 (81) (284) 16:38.4 1:31:57.9 4:45.4
7 1213 Allura Bass 8 (105) (389) 17:37.6 1:49:35.5 5:44.5

Team - John Cooper A

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.9

Ave Time:15:20.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1307 Abby Mendenhall 8 16 16 14:12.9 14:12.9 2:19.9
2 1305 Bailey Leavitt 8 38 54 15:19.1 29:32.0 3:26.0
3 1303 Claire Glymph 8 46 100 15:34.1 45:06.2 3:41.1
4 1306 Rebecca Melin 8 52 152 15:47.3 1:00:53.5 3:54.2
5 1308 Amber Navarra 8 53 205 15:49.4 1:16:42.9 3:56.3

Team - McCullough B

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:16:46.8

Ave Time:15:21.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1412 Natasja Beijen 8 27 27 14:47.4 14:47.4 2:54.3
2 1415 Hannah Deloit 8 29 56 14:50.4 29:37.8 2:57.3
3 1416 Quincy Sheffer 8 39 95 15:19.7 44:57.5 3:26.7
4 1413 Fernanda Braniff 8 40 135 15:19.8 1:00:17.4 3:26.7
5 1414 Kayla Bumpass 8 75 210 16:29.4 1:16:46.8 4:36.3
6 1410 Kaylee Adams 8 (100) (310) 17:22.1 1:34:08.9 5:29.0
7 1411 Emily Amundson 8 (102) (412) 17:25.7 1:51:34.7 5:32.7

Team - Willow Wood A

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:18:04.6

Ave Time:15:36.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1523 Konnie Brown 8 18 18 14:17.1 14:17.1 2:24.1
2 1526 Kaley Pham 8 43 61 15:27.5 29:44.7 3:34.5
3 1528 Lauren Wade 8 56 117 15:54.9 45:39.6 4:01.9
4 1525 Isabella Pantalion 8 61 178 16:11.3 1:01:51.0 4:18.2
5 1524 Madison Engolio 8 63 241 16:13.6 1:18:04.6 4:20.6
6 1527 Kira Shepherd 8 (83) (324) 16:42.6 1:34:47.3 4:49.6

Team - Peet A

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 1:18:45.8

Ave Time:15:45.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1492 Taylor Ledet 8 7 7 13:50.0 13:50.0 1:57.0
2 1493 Kyara Martinez 8 19 26 14:28.0 28:18.0 2:34.9
3 1495 Leah Penqueno 8 67 93 16:17.1 44:35.2 4:24.1
4 1494 Karla Mendoza 8 91 184 16:59.6 1:01:34.8 5:06.6
5 1491 Lizbeth Hernandez 8 94 278 17:10.9 1:18:45.8 5:17.9
6 1490 Angle Hernandez 8 (111) (389) 18:14.1 1:36:59.9 6:21.1
7 1496 Sam Ramirez 8 (119) (508) 18:55.7 1:55:55.7 7:02.6

Team - TOMBALL JR HIGH

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 317

Team Score (times): 1:20:39.4

Ave Time:16:07.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2432 Resse Hall 8 14 14 14:05.0 14:05.0 2:11.9
2 2434 Callen Nash 8 51 65 15:42.7 29:47.7 3:49.7
3 2433 Taylor Lee 8 54 119 15:51.2 45:39.0 3:58.2
4 2436 Sophia Pedraza 8 89 208 16:54.5 1:02:33.5 5:01.4
5 2435 Jisell Niven 8 109 317 18:05.9 1:20:39.4 6:12.8

Team - McCullough C

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 368

Team Score (times): 1:22:21.5

Ave Time:16:28.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1429 Sarah Lane 8 48 48 15:37.0 15:37.0 3:43.9
2 1427 Riley Jones 8 72 120 16:26.4 32:03.4 4:33.3
3 1425 Meredith Hunter 8 74 194 16:27.1 48:30.5 4:34.0
4 1424 Victoria Frenzel 8 76 270 16:32.5 1:05:03.0 4:39.4
5 1426 Sana Ijaz 8 98 368 17:18.5 1:22:21.5 5:25.4
6 1428 Ava Kaufman 8 (106) (474) 17:39.2 1:40:00.8 5:46.2
7 1430 Kathleen Lang 8 (125) (599) 19:26.1 1:59:27.0 7:33.1

Team - College Station B

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 392

Team Score (times): 1:23:59.6

Ave Time:16:47.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1231 Fayth Ham 8 24 24 14:43.4 14:43.4 2:50.3
2 1227 Morgan Foster 8 71 95 16:24.7 31:08.1 4:31.7
3 1226 Kiki Flynn 8 77 172 16:33.2 47:41.4 4:40.2
4 1229 Krisalyn Fuentes 8 99 271 17:21.9 1:05:03.4 5:28.9
5 1232 Izzy Kolodziejczyk 8 121 392 18:56.2 1:23:59.6 7:03.2
6 1228 Allana Frost 8 (128) (520) 19:34.5 1:43:34.2 7:41.5

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy A

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 1:26:16.4

Ave Time:17:15.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1287 Madeline Font 8 34 34 15:04.8 15:04.8 3:11.7
2 1290 Emilee McCoy 8 68 102 16:17.6 31:22.5 4:24.6
3 1285 Payton Dailey 8 78 180 16:33.6 47:56.1 4:40.5
4 1286 Grace Fiore 8 88 268 16:51.3 1:04:47.4 4:58.3
5 1289 Katherine Lemus 8 138 406 21:29.0 1:26:16.4 9:35.9

Team - McCullough D

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 1:24:15.6

Ave Time:16:51.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1442 Michelle Lynch 8 42 42 15:24.0 15:24.0 3:30.9
2 1441 Hannah Lucas 8 45 87 15:33.3 30:57.3 3:40.2
3 1444 Emilia Montemayor 8 101 188 17:24.7 48:22.0 5:31.6
4 1443 Grace Minnis 8 103 291 17:26.9 1:05:48.9 5:33.9
5 1439 Lechtig Hanna 8 115 406 18:26.6 1:24:15.6 6:33.6

Team - Willow Wood B

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 434

Team Score (times): 1:25:03.0

Ave Time:17:00.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1532 Isabella Miller 8 60 60 16:07.8 16:07.8 4:14.8
2 1530 Gabriella Coscio 8 84 144 16:44.2 32:52.1 4:51.2
3 1531 Piper Lopez 8 85 229 16:45.2 49:37.3 4:52.1
4 1535 Selina Wu 8 87 316 16:46.5 1:06:23.9 4:53.5
5 1534 Sophia Tran 8 118 434 18:39.1 1:25:03.0 6:46.0
6 1533 Emily Rustom 8 (135) (569) 21:20.2 1:46:23.2 9:27.1

Team - Woodridge Forest A

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 436

Team Score (times): 1:25:34.5

Ave Time:17:06.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1547 Brooke Niewald 8 55 55 15:54.1 15:54.1 4:01.1
2 1546 Michelle Lara 8 70 125 16:21.5 32:15.7 4:28.5
3 1549 Amber Yates 8 96 221 17:16.0 49:31.8 5:22.9
4 1545 Emily Knollenberg 8 107 328 17:59.6 1:07:31.4 6:06.6
5 1543 Kayla Jordan 8 108 436 18:03.1 1:25:34.5 6:10.0
6 1548 Nicole Thurman 8 (132) (568) 20:30.7 1:46:05.2 8:37.6
7 1544 Kaitlyn Kelley 8 (137) (705) 21:25.8 2:07:31.1 9:32.8

Team - College Station D

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 438

Team Score (times): 1:25:10.1

Ave Time:17:02.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1247 Shai Rogers 8 64 64 16:13.8 16:13.8 4:20.8
2 1250 Anastasia Vielma 8 82 146 16:40.3 32:54.2 4:47.3
3 1249 Harmony Smith 8 90 236 16:57.8 49:52.1 5:04.8
4 1248 Stormie Sigler 8 92 328 17:06.3 1:06:58.5 5:13.3
5 1246 Pj Pryor 8 110 438 18:11.5 1:25:10.1 6:18.5

Team - Magnolia A

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 1:26:14.5

Ave Time:17:14.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1380 Tess Gallegos 8 58 58 16:05.2 16:05.2 4:12.1
2 1379 Viviana Estrada 8 69 127 16:19.8 32:25.0 4:26.7
3 1381 Lauren Jeanes 8 95 222 17:12.5 49:37.5 5:19.4
4 1384 Fatima Villado 8 97 319 17:18.3 1:06:55.8 5:25.2
5 1382 Emily Oldham 8 123 442 19:18.6 1:26:14.5 7:25.6

Team - White Oak (Porter)

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 445

Team Score (times): 1:32:43.6

Ave Time:18:32.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1502 Jasmine Marquez 8 44 44 15:29.4 15:29.4 3:36.4
2 1506 Arriana Wright 8 65 109 16:16.9 31:46.4 4:23.9
3 1501 Taylor Hinojosa 8 79 188 16:34.5 48:20.9 4:41.4
4 1500 Anai Farias 8 117 305 18:38.4 1:06:59.4 6:45.4
5 1504 Heidi Norato 8 140 445 25:44.2 1:32:43.6 13:51.1

Team - Knox C

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 456

Team Score (times): 1:28:23.9

Ave Time:17:40.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1348 Madelyn Pierce 8 32 32 14:55.3 14:55.3 3:02.2
2 1349 Emily Robinson 8 59 91 16:05.6 31:01.0 4:12.6
3 1352 Mia Singleton 8 112 203 18:15.1 49:16.1 6:22.0
4 1351 Kaylan Shinke 8 126 329 19:33.6 1:08:49.7 7:40.5
5 1350 Avery Schilling 8 127 456 19:34.2 1:28:23.9 7:41.1
6 1353 Hailey Smith 8 (130) (586) 19:40.3 1:48:04.3 7:47.3
7 1354 Madeline Smith 8 (131) (717) 20:02.2 2:08:06.6 8:09.2

Team - Keefer Crossing MS

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 508

Team Score (times): 1:30:19.4

Ave Time:18:03.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1982 Abigail Dittman 8 33 33 15:03.2 15:03.2 3:10.1
2 1981 Kylie Collier 8 113 146 18:17.5 33:20.7 6:24.5
3 1984 Kyon Sawyer-Alford 8 116 262 18:35.4 51:56.2 6:42.4
4 1983 Cheyenne Hare 8 122 384 18:58.4 1:10:54.6 7:05.4
5 1985 Abby Metz 8 124 508 19:24.7 1:30:19.4 7:31.7
6 1980 Katlynn Blythe 8 (129) (637) 19:37.6 1:49:57.1 7:44.6

Team - Knox B

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 540

Team Score (times): 1:33:10.0

Ave Time:18:38.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1336 Lauren Garner 8 73 73 16:27.0 16:27.0 4:33.9
2 1337 Maci Hollier 8 86 159 16:45.9 33:12.9 4:52.9
3 1339 Malaika Monareng 8 114 273 18:20.1 51:33.0 6:27.1
4 1340 Athena Nikopoulos 8 133 406 20:30.9 1:12:04.0 8:37.9
5 1335 Galia Echegaray 8 134 540 21:05.9 1:33:10.0 9:12.9
6 1338 Alyssa Klecka 8 (136) (676) 21:23.4 1:54:33.4 9:30.3
7 1334 Sophie Dickie 8 (139) (815) 23:32.5 2:18:05.9 11:39.5

Team - Austin Royals

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1203 Therese Gretencord 8 Less Than 5   15:39.9 15:39.9 3:46.9
2 1204 Erin Ratcliff 8 Less Than 5   17:33.7 33:13.7 5:40.7

Team - Conroe Irons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1260 Amber Poynter 8 Less Than 5   17:43.5 17:43.5 5:50.4

Team - Creekside Park B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1281 Gabrielle Durand 8 Less Than 5   16:58.4 16:58.4 5:05.4
2 1282 Nizza Morales Gonzalez 8 Less Than 5   18:28.8 35:27.2 6:35.7
3 1280 Marei Autrique 8 Less Than 5   21:07.4 56:34.7 9:14.4

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Raeleigh Melandez 8 Less Than 5   19:58.7 19:58.7 8:05.6
2 1294 Kameron Walker 8 Less Than 5   20:02.0 40:00.7 8:08.9
3 1292 Nya Livingston 8 Less Than 5   21:18.9 1:01:19.7 9:25.9

Team - Knox A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1322 Natalie Byrnes 8 Less Than 5   15:23.4 15:23.4 3:30.3
2 1321 Allie Bonaventure 8 Less Than 5   15:23.7 30:47.1 3:30.6
3 1325 Jailyn Cohn 8 Less Than 5   20:38.1 51:25.2 8:45.0

Team - Knox D

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1362 Ashley Washburn 8 Less Than 5   14:16.6 14:16.6 2:23.6
2 1365 Crystal Zimmerman 8 Less Than 5   15:32.3 29:49.0 3:39.3
3 1363 Sarah Yekanizaree 8 Less Than 5   19:56.5 49:45.5 8:03.4

Team - Magnolia B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1388 Beth Welshimer 8 Less Than 5   21:07.1 21:07.1 9:14.1

Team - McCullough E

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1458 Maja Verachtert 8 Less Than 5   15:37.7 15:37.7 3:44.7
2 1452 Jacey Herrod 8 Less Than 5   16:37.9 32:15.6 4:44.8
3 1454 Anna Claire Holleman 8 Less Than 5   16:47.5 49:03.1 4:54.4
4 1456 Analise Pickard 8 Less Than 5   18:41.1 1:07:44.2 6:48.0

Team - McCullough F

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1464 Ana Vega 8 Less Than 5   15:07.7 15:07.7 3:14.7
2 1465 Emily Welsh 8 Less Than 5   15:31.2 30:39.0 3:38.2
3 1467 Rebecca Zoda 8 Less Than 5   16:59.1 47:38.1 5:06.0
4 1466 Brenda Xacur 8 Less Than 5   17:54.2 1:05:32.3 6:01.1

Team - New Caney C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1482 Angelina Obregon 8 Less Than 5   13:26.3 13:26.3 1:33.3

Team - Peet B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1499 Abigail Stewart 8 Less Than 5   16:29.3 16:29.3 4:36.3
2 1498 Rebekah Riggins 8 Less Than 5   17:45.5 34:14.9 5:52.5

Team - Woodridge Forest B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1557 Mariana Barbosa 8 Less Than 5   20:02.1 20:02.1 8:09.1
2 1559 Emma Klitus 8 Less Than 5   20:22.0 40:24.1 8:28.9
3 1560 Haley Wheeler 8 Less Than 5   21:05.2 1:01:29.4 9:12.2
4 1558 Kinley Henson 8 Less Than 5   21:07.8 1:22:37.3 9:14.8

Team - BRABHAM Jr High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2408 Alyssa Geisbush 8 Less Than 5   13:30.7 13:30.7 1:37.7
2 2409 Stephanie Keele 8 Less Than 5   14:52.3 28:23.0 2:59.2
3 2410 Indy Lovelady 8 Less Than 5   17:31.1 45:54.1 5:38.0
4 2407 Shelby Brown 8 Less Than 5   17:36.7 1:03:30.8 5:43.6

Team - LYNN LUCAS MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2420 Elisa Gomez 8 Less Than 5   16:11.7 16:11.7 4:18.7

Team - FLOWER MOUND JR HIGH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1993 Natalie Cook 8 Less Than 5   11:53.0 11:53.0 0:00.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: