mychiptime.com

7th Grade Boys 2M

09/29/2017

The Woodlands, TX

7th Grade Boys 2M

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


Nike South XC Invite

Nike South XC Invite

September 29, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 7th Grade Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 7th Grade Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1763 Riley Nedrow Lake Cities XC Club 10:48.0 5:24/M 7  
2 2 1762 Brayden Kennedy Lake Cities XC Club 11:00.9 5:30/M 7  
3 3 1797 Anders Mouritsen McCullough A 11:41.9 5:51/M 7  
4 4 1758 Nick Anderson Lake Cities XC Club 11:42.0 5:51/M 7  
5 5 1926 James Boutte Willow Wood A 12:05.9 6:03/M 7  
6 6 1759 Ethan Contreras Lake Cities XC Club 12:14.1 6:07/M 7  
7 7 1764 Conrad Trezza Lake Cities XC Club 12:15.9 6:08/M 7  
8 8 1622 Mikel Gonzalez Vergara Creekside Park A 12:23.8 6:12/M 7  
9 (< 5) 1904 Reese Vannerson St Laurence Catholic 12:27.7 6:14/M 7  
10 9 1798 Jack Whitehead McCullough A 12:31.3 6:16/M 7  
11 10 1753 Alexander Singh Knox G 12:34.8 6:17/M 7  
12 11 1796 Stranton Miller McCullough A 12:37.7 6:19/M 7  
13 12 1792 Daniel Franco McCullough A 12:41.1 6:21/M 7  
14 13 1614 Nick Grams Conroe Irons 12:43.6 6:22/M 7  
15 14 1587 Miles McGuire College Station B 12:47.3 6:24/M 7  
16 15 2627 Jack Voelker BEAR BRANCH Jr High 12:49.6 6:25/M 7  
17 16 1794 Daniel Gonzalez McCullough A 12:53.3 6:27/M 7  
18 17 1760 Jack Contreras Lake Cities XC Club 12:53.7 6:27/M 7  
19 19 1952 Bradin Dromgoole Woodridge Forest A 12:58.5 6:29/M 7  
20 20 1795 Pablo Lesarri McCullough A 13:00.3 6:30/M 7  
21 (< 5) 1894 Bernardo Salazar Peet B 13:01.9 6:31/M 7  
22 21 1729 Roberto Krosnyak Knox D 13:03.9 6:32/M 7  
23 22 1806 Gabriel Aviles McCullough B 13:04.5 6:32/M 7  
24 23 1793 Martin Gomez McCullough A 13:05.0 6:33/M 7  
25 24 1624 Moises Palmero Creekside Park A 13:13.7 6:37/M 7  
26 25 1686 Logan Cadey Knox A 13:13.9 6:37/M 7  
27 (< 5) 1678 Theo Nemeth John Cooper B 13:13.9 6:37/M 7  
28 26 1738 Asa Wolfe Knox E 13:19.0 6:40/M 7  
29 27 2620 Braden Gilbert BEAR BRANCH Jr High 13:19.7 6:40/M 7  
30 (< 5) 1679 Nathan Seamans John Cooper B 13:22.0 6:41/M 7  
31 28 1683 Ryan Anderson Knox A 13:24.8 6:42/M 7  
32 29 1682 Turner Allen Knox A 13:25.5 6:43/M 7  
33 30 1761 Reagan Damuth Lake Cities XC Club 13:26.0 6:43/M 7  
34 31 1882 Isiah Masha Peet A 13:28.9 6:44/M 7  
35 (< 5) 1608 Russ Whitfield College Station D 13:30.3 6:45/M 7  
36 32 1583 Ethan Hopkins College Station B 13:35.2 6:48/M 7  
37 33 1636 Jake Crudgington Creekside Park B 13:37.5 6:49/M 7  
38 34 1737 Travis McKenna Knox E 13:39.0 6:50/M 7  
39 35 1809 Micah McCauley McCullough B 13:43.5 6:52/M 7  
40 36 1908 Alexsander Hernandez White Oak (Porter) A 13:45.8 6:53/M 7  
41 37 1927 Thomas Persons Willow Wood A 13:46.5 6:53/M 7  
42 38 1956 Brayden Tramel Woodridge Forest A 13:48.6 6:54/M 7  
43 39 1929 Luke Powell Willow Wood A 13:49.4 6:55/M 7  
44 (< 5) 1821 Elijah Lo McCullough C 13:49.9 6:55/M 7  
45 40 1776 Miguel Trejo Magnolia A 13:51.8 6:56/M 7  
46 41 1724 Dylan Holland Knox D 13:53.8 6:57/M 7  
47 42 1668 Sebastin Hess John Cooper A 13:56.6 6:58/M 7  
48 43 1951 Mason Drewery Woodridge Forest A 14:00.3 7:00/M 7  
49 44 1620 Parker Brown Creekside Park A 14:00.6 7:00/M 7  
50 45 1807 Joe Azzarello McCullough B 14:02.7 7:01/M 7  
51 46 1610 Layne Bale Conroe Irons 14:05.4 7:03/M 7  
52 47 1588 Gabriel Mendoza College Station B 14:07.2 7:04/M 7  
53 48 1808 Jai Maggu McCullough B 14:07.4 7:04/M 7  
54 49 1881 Luis Martinez Peet A 14:08.1 7:04/M 7  
55 50 1810 Robert Parker McCullough B 14:09.4 7:05/M 7  
56 51 1625 Matthew Reyna Creekside Park A 14:13.7 7:07/M 7  
57 (< 5) 1843 Spencer Zivanovic McCullough E 14:15.1 7:08/M 7  
58 52 1812 Juan Sett McCullough B 14:16.1 7:08/M 7  
59 53 1930 Thomas Turner Willow Wood A 14:17.1 7:09/M 7  
60 54 1687 Gabelo Camiro Knox A 14:17.5 7:09/M 7  
61 55 1663 Andrew Burchfiel John Cooper A 14:20.4 7:10/M 7  
62 56 1634 Jaxon Alexander Creekside Park B 14:24.0 7:12/M 7  
63 57 1667 Jake Hearnsberger John Cooper A 14:26.6 7:13/M 7  
64 58 1621 Preston Davis Creekside Park A 14:26.8 7:13/M 7  
65 (< 5) 1893 Zachary Ioplim Peet B 14:27.1 7:14/M 7  
66 59 1570 Kai Blankner College Station A 14:27.9 7:14/M 7  
67 60 1715 Jeremy Fox Knox C 14:28.6 7:14/M 7  
68 61 1832 Sebastian Trevino McCullough D 14:30.5 7:15/M 7  
69 62 2614 Brian Rojas BEAR BRANCH Jr High 14:31.4 7:16/M 8  
70 63 1907 Kevin Gomez White Oak (Porter) A 14:32.9 7:16/M 7  
71 64 1684 Dominick Arnaud Knox A 14:37.5 7:19/M 7  
72 65 2441 Jayson Snyder TOMBALL JR HIGH 14:42.2 7:21/M 7  
73 66 1696 Alejandro Chapellin Knox B 14:43.3 7:22/M 7  
74 (< 5) 2411 Alexander Burns BRABHAM Jr High 14:43.5 7:22/M 7  
75 67 1585 Josiah Madkins College Station B 14:51.2 7:26/M 7  
76 68 1884 Matthew Yale Peet A 14:51.8 7:26/M 7  
77 69 2443 Riley Trent TOMBALL JR HIGH 14:54.4 7:27/M 7  
78 70 1733 Grant Laroche Knox E 14:56.2 7:28/M 7  
79 71 1586 Truett Marrs College Station B 14:57.3 7:29/M 7  
80 (< 5) 1979 Josia Zhang Keefer Crossing MS 14:59.7 7:30/M 7  
81 72 2617 John Burton BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:00.5 7:30/M 7  
82 73 2622 Geo Martinez BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:02.0 7:31/M 7  
83 74 1623 Joseandres Orozco Creekside Park A 15:03.9 7:32/M 7  
84 75 1880 Nichocas Gergcc Peet A 15:04.5 7:32/M 7  
85 76 1597 Nathan Parulian College Station C 15:05.2 7:33/M 7  
86 77 2439 Jaskson Nolan TOMBALL JR HIGH 15:08.1 7:34/M 7  
87 78 1639 Emilio Lira Creekside Park B 15:08.4 7:34/M 7  
88 79 1681 Luis Alarcon Knox A 15:09.5 7:35/M 7  
89 80 1955 Exekulel Rameriz Woodridge Forest A 15:09.9 7:35/M 7  
90 81 2442 Tyler Southard TOMBALL JR HIGH 15:12.3 7:36/M 7  
91 82 1600 Conner Rutherford College Station C 15:12.3 7:36/M 7  
92 83 2619 Cody Eaheart BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:13.9 7:37/M 7  
93 84 1664 Danny Capsimalis John Cooper A 15:14.8 7:37/M 7  
94 85 1830 Colton Scott McCullough D 15:15.0 7:38/M 7  
95 86 2618 James Davis BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:17.2 7:39/M 7  
96 87 1932 Isaiah White Willow Wood A 15:26.9 7:43/M 7  
97 (< 5) 1841 Ben Reyes McCullough E 15:28.3 7:44/M 7  
98 (< 5) 1645 Etan Lai Creekside Park C 15:28.3 7:44/M 7  
99 (< 5) 1757 Jakobe Nathan Knox H 15:32.9 7:46/M 7  
100 88 1878 Framciso Epimoza Peet A 15:33.1 7:47/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 89 1883 Jr Vaquers Peet A 15:33.4 7:47/M 7  
102 (> 7) 2626 Diego Soto BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:38.4 7:49/M 7  
103 (< 5) 1822 James Marker McCullough C 15:38.8 7:49/M 7  
104 (< 5) 1677 Knife Lam John Cooper B 15:40.4 7:50/M 7  
105 90 1748 Jackson Robinson Knox G 15:43.1 7:52/M 7  
106 91 1749 Alexander Ross Knox G 15:43.7 7:52/M 7  
107 92 1751 Magnus Schamun Knox G 15:44.8 7:52/M 7  
108 93 1601 Joey Toussaint College Station C 15:45.4 7:53/M 7  
109 94 1599 Dean Rampy College Station C 15:46.3 7:53/M 7  
110 95 1931 Santiago Urdaneta Willow Wood A 15:47.0 7:54/M 7  
111 96 1584 Cody Joyner College Station B 15:47.7 7:54/M 7  
112 97 1735 John Lusk Knox E 15:50.4 7:55/M 7  
113 98 1603 Kaleb Verdugo College Station C 15:52.3 7:56/M 7  
114 (< 5) 1609 Kevin Yu College Station D 15:53.7 7:57/M 7  
115 99 1828 Madden Randall McCullough D 15:54.1 7:57/M 7  
116 (< 5) 1892 Juciam Ashcram Peet B 15:54.1 7:57/M 7  
117 100 1700 Nikolas Delgado Knox B 15:54.4 7:57/M 7  
118 101 1714 Pedro Flores-Teran Knox C 15:56.5 7:58/M 7  
119 (< 5) 1966 Ethan Wright Woodridge Forest B 15:56.9 7:58/M 7  
120 102 1637 Corin Hamrick Creekside Park B 15:59.5 8:00/M 7  
121 103 1928 Carson Posey Willow Wood A 16:00.4 8:00/M 7  
122 104 1635 Jackson Burkhart Creekside Park B 16:01.2 8:01/M 7  
123 (< 5) 1853 James Cooper McCullough F 16:04.8 8:02/M 7  
124 105 1940 Marcus Jackson Willow Wood B 16:05.1 8:03/M 7  
125 (< 5) 1646 Jackson Champion Fort Bend Christian Academy 16:06.7 8:03/M 7  
126 106 1640 Julian Vintimilla Creekside Park B 16:07.6 8:04/M 7  
127 107 1879 Nichocas Garcia Peet A 16:08.7 8:04/M 7  
128 108 1944 Cohen Williams Willow Wood B 16:09.5 8:05/M 7  
129 109 1612 Max Castellanos Conroe Irons 16:12.5 8:06/M 7  
130 110 1727 Guy Hyman Knox D 16:13.1 8:07/M 7  
131 111 1598 Steven Payne College Station C 16:13.6 8:07/M 7  
132 (> 7) 2621 Jacob Gonzales BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:17.0 8:09/M 7  
133 112 1666 Zak Hashmi John Cooper A 16:18.4 8:09/M 7  
134 113 1906 Mauricio Almendarez White Oak (Porter) A 16:21.9 8:11/M 7  
135 114 1773 Bryan Portillo Magnolia A 16:23.9 8:12/M 7  
136 (> 7) 2616 Marco Anaya BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:27.5 8:14/M 7  
137 115 1833 Hector Vallejo McCullough D 16:30.5 8:15/M 7  
138 116 1572 Kyle Dippel College Station A 16:30.6 8:15/M 7  
139 (< 5) 1787 Nikolie Payne Magnolia B 16:36.7 8:18/M 7  
140 117 1953 Peyton Ellenberger Woodridge Forest A 16:37.4 8:19/M 7  
141 118 1626 Mauricio Trevino Creekside Park A 16:37.8 8:19/M 7  
142 119 1638 Phillip Kiss Creekside Park B 16:38.5 8:19/M 7  
143 120 1909 David Ladokun White Oak (Porter) A 16:41.1 8:21/M 7  
144 121 1589 Nate Nehring College Station B 16:42.6 8:21/M 7  
145 122 1943 Jose Morataya Willow Wood B 16:45.3 8:23/M 7  
146 (< 5) 1851 Cole Berta McCullough F 16:47.0 8:24/M 7  
147 123 1939 Joseph Cascarelli Willow Wood B 16:47.6 8:24/M 7  
148 124 1775 Steven Smith Magnolia A 16:49.0 8:25/M 7  
149 125 1669 Everett Key John Cooper A 16:49.8 8:25/M 7  
150 (< 5) 1852 Pablo Collantes McCullough F 16:50.9 8:25/M 7  
151 (< 5) 1647 Camden Kaminski Fort Bend Christian Academy 16:55.4 8:28/M 7  
152 126 1772 Evan McDonald Magnolia A 16:57.0 8:29/M 7  
153 127 1829 Will Rue McCullough D 16:57.8 8:29/M 7  
154 128 1574 Brendan Finke College Station A 17:01.5 8:31/M 7  
155 129 1770 Justus Burrage Magnolia A 17:02.6 8:31/M 7  
156 130 1941 Nikhil Jaiswal Willow Wood B 17:03.0 8:32/M 7  
157 131 2437 Jonathan Castonon TOMBALL JR HIGH 17:03.2 8:32/M 7  
158 132 1746 Kylan Whitlow Knox F 17:05.2 8:33/M 7  
159 133 1575 Samuel Hoffman College Station A 17:06.2 8:33/M 7  
160 134 1740 Aiman Stonehocker Knox F 17:06.4 8:33/M 7  
161 135 1713 Lucas Eleftherion Knox C 17:06.6 8:33/M 7  
162 136 1771 John Coleman Magnolia A 17:08.7 8:34/M 7  
163 137 1774 Cole Schulmire Magnolia A 17:09.6 8:35/M 7  
164 138 1734 Carson Liu Knox E 17:11.1 8:36/M 7  
165 139 1695 Samuel Carrier Knox B 17:13.9 8:37/M 7  
166 140 1954 Luis Maldonado Woodridge Forest A 17:14.0 8:37/M 7  
167 141 1942 Jonah Malouf Willow Wood B 17:15.9 8:38/M 7  
168 (< 5) 1643 Ian Coates Luna Creekside Park C 17:22.0 8:41/M 7  
169 (> 7) 2624 Mikel Shaw BEAR BRANCH Jr High 17:22.9 8:41/M 7  
170 142 1571 Ian Curtis College Station A 17:28.4 8:44/M 7  
171 (> 7) 2623 Anthony Rueda BEAR BRANCH Jr High 17:32.3 8:46/M 7  
172 143 1712 Matthew Eckenrode Knox C 17:36.0 8:48/M 7  
173 144 1742 James Walker Knox F 17:36.1 8:48/M 7  
174 145 1710 Jack Dugan Knox C 17:37.3 8:49/M 7  
175 146 1709 Troy Drew Knox C 17:43.8 8:52/M 7  
176 (< 5) 1644 Nicholas Kaser Creekside Park C 17:48.5 8:54/M 7  
177 147 1699 Julio De Los Reyes Knox B 17:49.1 8:55/M 7  
178 (< 5) 1755 Jaxson Meyer Knox H 17:51.0 8:56/M 7  
179 (< 5) 1754 Maddox Anthony Knox H 17:55.9 8:58/M 7  
180 (< 5) 1784 Norberto Chaidez Magnolia B 17:56.5 8:58/M 7  
181 148 2440 Donnie Skaines TOMBALL JR HIGH 18:07.6 9:04/M 7  
182 149 1910 Sebastian Mosqueda White Oak (Porter) A 18:17.4 9:09/M 7  
183 150 1745 James Wherry Knox F 18:20.8 9:10/M 7  
184 (< 5) 1872 Jesus Arroyo New Caney 18:25.9 9:13/M 7  
185 (< 5) 1756 Thabo Monareng Knox H 19:00.9 9:30/M 7  
186 (> 7) 2625 Malikai Smith BEAR BRANCH Jr High 19:12.0 9:36/M 7  
187 151 1726 Fritz Houston Knox D 19:38.6 9:49/M 7  
188 (< 5) 2401 Cristian Lira LYNN LUCAS MS 19:39.3 9:50/M 7  
189 152 1744 Calvin Hill Knox F 19:44.6 9:52/M 7  
190 153 1752 Samuel Sedlacek Knox G 19:58.8 9:59/M 7  
191 154 1573 Stephen Farmer College Station A 20:15.3 10:08/M 7  
192 (< 5) 1648 Caden Peschel Fort Bend Christian Academy 20:25.7 10:13/M 7  
193 155 1615 Colby Ideker Conroe Irons 20:26.3 10:13/M 7  
194 156 1613 Cam Dickinson Conroe Irons 20:40.8 10:20/M 7  
195 (< 5) 1785 Jason Oliver Magnolia B 20:42.5 10:21/M 7  
196 157 1750 Alan Sanchez Knox G 20:50.0 10:25/M 7  
197 158 1698 Karim Cruz Knox B 20:51.8 10:26/M 7  
198 159 2438 John Cunningham TOMBALL JR HIGH 20:54.1 10:27/M 7  
199 (< 5) 1783 Ethan Ashwood Magnolia B 21:14.4 10:37/M 7  
200 160 1711 Parras Dumlao Knox C 21:19.6 10:40/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 161 1697 Matthew Crittell Knox B 21:25.4 10:43/M 7  
202 162 1723 Jason Hill Knox D 22:30.9 11:15/M 7  
203 163 1739 Joseph Woodfall Knox E 22:31.6 11:16/M 7  

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: