mychiptime.com

7th Grade Girls 2M

09/29/2017

The Woodlands, TX

7th Grade Girls 2M

XC


Back to Nike South XC Invite Main


Nike South XC Invite

Nike South XC Invite

September 29, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 7th Grade Girls
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1394 Auldyn Plant McCullough A 13:01.0 6:31/M 7  
2 2 1395 Emilia Villela McCullough A 13:30.0 6:45/M 7  
3 3 1222 Maddie Jones College Station B 13:32.6 6:46/M 7  
4 4 1224 Shaley Lewis College Station B 13:42.7 6:51/M 7  
5 5 1357 Elena Villarreal Knox D 13:48.3 6:54/M 7  
6 6 1208 Elie Dang College Station A 13:57.8 6:59/M 7  
7 7 1392 Tomoka Hamada McCullough A 13:59.0 7:00/M 7  
8 8 1391 Shelby Hadrick McCullough A 14:04.2 7:02/M 7  
9 9 2426 Kendall Hall TOMBALL JR HIGH 14:05.9 7:03/M 7  
10 10 1390 Jae Green McCullough A 14:07.5 7:04/M 7  
11 11 2603 Ann Marie Cabello BEAR BRANCH Jr High 14:28.3 7:14/M 7  
12 12 1236 Megan Roberts College Station C 14:31.0 7:16/M 7  
13 13 1393 Elizabeth Lawrence McCullough A 14:35.4 7:18/M 7  
14 14 1389 Carolina Alvarez McCullough A 14:38.5 7:19/M 7  
15 15 1542 Addison Walker Woodridge Forest A 14:55.3 7:28/M 7  
16 16 1435 Tehya Rubio McCullough D 14:58.4 7:29/M 7  
17 (< 5) 1295 Mattea Rodgers Frank Black 15:12.3 7:36/M 7  
18 17 1507 Sara Camilla Dussan Romero White Oak (Porter) A 15:13.2 7:37/M 7  
19 18 1433 Kendall Repa McCullough D 15:15.6 7:38/M 7  
20 19 1263 Isabella Auld Creekside Park A 15:15.7 7:38/M 7  
21 20 1264 Erika Beltran Creekside Park A 15:17.5 7:39/M 7  
22 21 1347 Haniya Siddiqui Knox C 15:18.5 7:39/M 7  
23 22 1301 Eline Van Der Donckt John Cooper A 15:20.4 7:40/M 7  
24 23 1434 Sarah Rothe McCullough D 15:24.2 7:42/M 7  
25 24 1225 Kylie McRaven College Station B 15:27.7 7:44/M 7  
26 25 1477 Tori Perales New Caney B 15:27.9 7:44/M 7  
27 26 1406 Jesse Cole McCullough B 15:29.2 7:45/M 7  
28 27 1538 Lani Brown Woodridge Forest A 15:31.5 7:46/M 7  
29 28 1485 Sydney Hinze Peet A 15:34.6 7:47/M 7  
30 29 1472 Aubrey Minor New Caney A 15:36.0 7:48/M 7  
31 30 2610 Addison Roden BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:36.3 7:48/M 7  
32 31 2427 Mallory McKinney TOMBALL JR HIGH 15:37.7 7:49/M 7  
33 32 1469 Kynadee Florence New Caney A 15:39.3 7:50/M 7  
34 33 1420 Kathryn Korkowski McCullough C 15:42.6 7:51/M 7  
35 34 1537 Kendal Brown Woodridge Forest A 15:42.9 7:51/M 7  
36 35 1451 Caroline White McCullough E 15:44.0 7:52/M 7  
37 36 1437 Jadyn Sattler McCullough D 15:45.2 7:53/M 7  
38 37 1432 Sara Monroe McCullough D 15:50.9 7:55/M 7  
39 38 1419 Avery Jones McCullough C 15:51.1 7:56/M 7  
40 39 1550 Mariah Caldera Woodridge Forest B 15:53.0 7:57/M 7  
41 40 1206 Kalan Breedlove College Station A 15:56.0 7:58/M 7  
42 41 2607 Alexis Madden BEAR BRANCH Jr High 15:56.1 7:58/M 7  
43 42 1448 Colleen Smith McCullough E 15:56.4 7:58/M 7  
44 43 1299 Alona Smothers John Cooper A 15:56.6 7:58/M 7  
45 44 1449 Maika Tanski McCullough E 15:56.9 7:58/M 7  
46 45 1238 Reagan Yendrey College Station C 16:04.9 8:02/M 7  
47 (< 5) 1497 Gabbi Webster Peet B 16:06.0 8:03/M 7  
48 46 1488 Chelse Quintero Peet A 16:06.3 8:03/M 7  
49 47 2428 Alyssa Nolan TOMBALL JR HIGH 16:09.9 8:05/M 7  
50 48 1518 Kiley Durand Willow Wood A 16:11.4 8:06/M 7  
51 49 2606 Maddie Klemp BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:12.1 8:06/M 7  
52 50 1266 Luka John Creekside Park A 16:12.4 8:06/M 7  
53 (< 5) 1376 Karina Sosa Magnolia A 16:19.3 8:10/M 7  
54 51 2431 Alexys Wells TOMBALL JR HIGH 16:22.2 8:11/M 7  
55 52 1510 Gracin Rampy White Oak (Porter) A 16:22.7 8:11/M 7  
56 53 1345 Sophie Ruch Knox C 16:24.8 8:12/M 7  
57 54 1297 Alexis Petrauskas John Cooper A 16:26.2 8:13/M 7  
58 55 1436 Lily Ruff McCullough D 16:26.7 8:13/M 7  
59 56 1302 Peyton Wheeler John Cooper A 16:27.3 8:14/M 7  
60 57 1418 Katelyn Hua McCullough C 16:27.4 8:14/M 7  
61 58 2602 Lauryn Bauza BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:28.3 8:14/M 7  
62 59 1520 Molly Haywood Willow Wood A 16:30.7 8:15/M 7  
63 60 2404 Emily Opel BRABHAM Jr High 16:34.1 8:17/M 7  
64 (< 5) 1284 Hannah Johnson Fort Bend Christian Academy 16:37.0 8:19/M 7  
65 61 2406 Abby Taylor BRABHAM Jr High 16:38.2 8:19/M 7  
66 62 1552 Ava Parrish Woodridge Forest B 16:39.0 8:20/M 7  
67 63 1512 Brinna Steed White Oak (Porter) A 16:39.5 8:20/M 7  
68 64 1330 Lindsey Jahnke Knox B 16:39.7 8:20/M 7  
69 65 1555 Nya Vargas Woodridge Forest B 16:39.8 8:20/M 7  
70 66 1509 Catherine Guzman White Oak (Porter) A 16:42.1 8:21/M 7  
71 67 2612 Angel Sonnier BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:43.6 8:22/M 7  
72 68 1300 Norah Tinsley John Cooper A 16:44.9 8:22/M 7  
73 69 1408 Sophia Dasilva McCullough B 16:44.9 8:22/M 7  
74 70 2402 Jolie Boyd BRABHAM Jr High 16:45.0 8:23/M 7  
75 71 1409 Izabella Evans McCullough B 16:45.3 8:23/M 7  
76 72 1462 Georgia White McCullough F 16:45.3 8:23/M 7  
77 73 1318 Kaylee Cole Knox A 16:46.9 8:23/M 7  
78 74 1519 Athena Goode Willow Wood A 16:47.3 8:24/M 7  
79 75 1489 Gabriella Rickwalt Peet A 16:47.6 8:24/M 7  
80 (< 5) 1202 Anna Currie Austin Royals 16:48.5 8:24/M 7  
81 76 1403 Maria Allatorre McCullough B 16:52.3 8:26/M 7  
82 77 1446 Mackenzie Scheele McCullough E 16:59.1 8:30/M 7  
83 78 2605 Madison Holder BEAR BRANCH Jr High 16:59.7 8:30/M 7  
84 79 1257 Kamya Williams Conroe Irons 17:00.1 8:30/M 7  
85 80 1253 Kerri Henry Conroe Irons 17:01.7 8:31/M 7  
86 81 1211 Lindsay Flanigan College Station A 17:04.9 8:32/M 7  
87 82 1223 Anna Kimber College Station B 17:05.1 8:33/M 7  
88 83 1209 Camila Del Rio College Station A 17:05.2 8:33/M 7  
89 84 1487 Ruby Meza Peet A 17:18.0 8:39/M 7  
90 85 1341 Meredith Lee Knox C 17:26.0 8:43/M 7  
91 86 1219 Mia Garza College Station B 17:26.1 8:43/M 7  
92 87 1205 Leah Becerra College Station A 17:31.5 8:46/M 7  
93 88 1447 Anika Smith McCullough E 17:46.4 8:53/M 7  
94 89 1332 Chloe Kramer Knox B 17:52.9 8:56/M 7  
95 90 2425 Emma Altman TOMBALL JR HIGH 17:54.1 8:57/M 7  
96 91 2430 Emilee Stockman TOMBALL JR HIGH 17:54.4 8:57/M 7  
97 92 1483 Bianca Castenada Peet A 18:01.6 9:01/M 7  
98 93 1476 Summer Owens New Caney B 18:02.7 9:01/M 7  
99 94 1361 Chimene Wammes Knox D 18:05.1 9:03/M 7  
100 95 1484 Tatum Coumbe Peet A 18:06.1 9:03/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 96 1358 Vittoria Virno Knox D 18:07.1 9:04/M 7  
102 97 1329 Sidney Jackson Knox B 18:07.9 9:04/M 7  
103 98 1355 Gabrielle Tugano Knox D 18:09.1 9:05/M 7  
104 (< 5) 1277 Sarah Kane Creekside Park B 18:19.0 9:10/M 7  
105 99 1463 Kaitlyn Zoda McCullough F 18:20.0 9:10/M 7  
106 100 1237 Caty Schmidtke College Station C 18:20.3 9:10/M 7  
107 101 1221 Jaedyn Holden College Station B 18:21.3 9:11/M 7  
108 102 1461 Reagan Weaver McCullough F 18:28.1 9:14/M 7  
109 (< 5) 1976 Maisy Pollard Keefer Crossing MS 18:32.2 9:16/M 7  
110 103 1421 Lillian Lang McCullough C 18:36.2 9:18/M 7  
111 104 1344 Alayna Martin Knox C 18:40.0 9:20/M 7  
112 105 1319 Juliana Falcon Knox A 18:43.3 9:22/M 7  
113 106 1269 Madeleine Odonnell Creekside Park A 18:45.6 9:23/M 7  
114 107 1474 Elizabeth Ortiz New Caney A 18:47.2 9:24/M 7  
115 108 1268 Madeline Morrow Creekside Park A 18:53.3 9:27/M 7  
116 109 1431 Annabella Fuentes McCullough D 19:00.2 9:30/M 7  
117 110 1234 Hailey Patterson College Station C 19:00.5 9:30/M 7  
118 111 1235 Karly Risner College Station C 19:01.4 9:31/M 7  
119 112 1470 Sandi Hernandez New Caney A 19:04.8 9:32/M 7  
120 (> 7) 2609 Abigail Ray BEAR BRANCH Jr High 19:05.9 9:33/M 7  
121 113 1315 Lauren Benton Knox A 19:06.5 9:33/M 7  
122 114 1422 Kate Mack McCullough C 19:09.0 9:35/M 7  
123 115 1553 Savannah Rhoden Woodridge Forest B 19:09.8 9:35/M 7  
124 116 1254 Teia Johnson Conroe Irons 19:10.8 9:35/M 7  
125 (> 7) 2608 Aubrey McGilvray BEAR BRANCH Jr High 19:11.0 9:36/M 7  
126 117 1327 Alysa Galiunas Knox B 19:13.4 9:37/M 7  
127 118 1478 Danna Pina New Caney B 19:15.4 9:38/M 7  
128 119 1522 Lauren Resendiz Willow Wood A 19:15.5 9:38/M 7  
129 120 1233 Ramsey Medlock College Station C 19:15.7 9:38/M 7  
130 (< 5) 1283 Mia Hudkins Fort Bend Christian Academy 19:17.7 9:39/M 7  
131 (< 5) 1375 Bryanna Salmeron Magnolia A 19:21.4 9:41/M 7  
132 (< 5) 1372 Samantha Dabdub Magnolia A 19:22.1 9:41/M 7  
133 121 1556 Gaberella Vasquez Woodridge Forest B 19:22.9 9:41/M 7  
134 122 1481 Samantha Tangen New Caney B 19:23.6 9:42/M 7  
135 (< 5) 1516 Diana Santoyo White Oak (Porter) B 19:24.3 9:42/M 7  
136 123 1511 Maria Santoyo White Oak (Porter) A 19:26.1 9:43/M 7  
137 124 1359 Alexa Vivanco Knox D 19:31.1 9:46/M 7  
138 125 1536 Giana Austin Woodridge Forest A 19:33.1 9:47/M 7  
139 (< 5) 1387 Kayla Santini Magnolia B 19:34.4 9:47/M 7  
140 126 1220 Kaytlen Henderson College Station B 19:36.7 9:48/M 7  
141 (< 5) 1973 Ahlana Bruins Keefer Crossing MS 19:38.4 9:49/M 7  
142 127 1343 Alejandra Marina Knox C 19:42.3 9:51/M 7  
143 (< 5) 1529 Ella Judd Willow Wood B 19:43.6 9:52/M 7  
144 128 1551 Lakshmi Ordonez Woodridge Forest B 19:45.0 9:53/M 7  
145 129 1459 Leah Mason McCullough F 19:49.7 9:55/M 7  
146 130 1521 Elizabeth Moore Willow Wood A 19:53.4 9:57/M 7  
147 131 1513 Melissa Vidales White Oak (Porter) A 19:55.2 9:58/M 7  
148 132 1479 Celina Reyes New Caney B 19:57.0 9:59/M 7  
149 133 1460 Zoe Miller McCullough F 19:57.9 9:59/M 7  
150 134 1407 Isabella Covert McCullough B 19:58.3 9:59/M 7  
151 135 1468 Paulina Cerda New Caney A 19:58.4 9:59/M 7  
152 136 2403 Ivy Nguyen BRABHAM Jr High 20:04.8 10:02/M 7  
153 137 1450 Alexis Taylor McCullough E 20:21.6 10:11/M 7  
154 138 1473 Vanessa Moore New Caney A 20:26.4 10:13/M 7  
155 139 1314 Nayeli Barba Knox A 20:28.3 10:14/M 7  
156 140 1471 Litzy Martinez New Caney A 20:30.4 10:15/M 7  
157 (< 5) 1514 Sarah Caceres White Oak (Porter) B 20:34.1 10:17/M 7  
158 141 1539 Josselyn Corkern Woodridge Forest A 20:39.2 10:20/M 7  
159 142 1316 Emmy Bruno Knox A 20:39.6 10:20/M 7  
160 143 2429 Skye Santelia TOMBALL JR HIGH 20:46.6 10:23/M 7  
161 144 1313 Natalie Baghdahti Knox A 20:53.3 10:27/M 7  
162 145 1255 Hailey King Conroe Irons 21:02.1 10:31/M 7  
163 146 1541 Adrianah Linsey Woodridge Forest A 21:03.1 10:32/M 7  
164 147 1342 Sarah Lincoln Knox C 21:05.5 10:33/M 7  
165 148 1265 Megan Cater Creekside Park A 21:06.3 10:33/M 7  
166 (< 5) 1515 Delany Santana White Oak (Porter) B 21:10.8 10:35/M 7  
167 149 1356 Kendra Vasquez Knox D 21:18.1 10:39/M 7  
168 150 1475 Gabriela Ortiz New Caney B 21:22.8 10:41/M 7  
169 151 1251 Nia Dixon Conroe Irons 21:24.2 10:42/M 7  
170 152 1252 Cristina Gohlston Conroe Irons 21:29.2 10:45/M 7  
171 (< 5) 1278 Marissa Michael Creekside Park B 21:29.4 10:45/M 7  
172 153 1540 Jada Fortes Woodridge Forest A 21:37.2 10:49/M 7  
173 154 1210 Reni Dhuka College Station A 21:44.5 10:52/M 7  
174 (< 5) 1385 Ashley Lopez Magnolia B 21:46.1 10:53/M 7  
175 155 1517 Sydney Bussell Willow Wood A 21:47.5 10:54/M 7  
176 (< 5) 1561 Dominique Aldaco Woodridge Forest C 21:48.3 10:54/M 7  
177 156 1346 Kimberly Shen Knox C 22:06.8 11:03/M 7  
178 (< 5) 1279 Melissa Ordonez Creekside Park B 22:22.6 11:11/M 7  
179 157 1331 Mackenzie Keim Knox B 22:26.3 11:13/M 7  
180 158 1508 Melissa Guadarrama White Oak (Porter) A 22:30.3 11:15/M 7  
181 (> 7) 2613 Lauren Swaiger BEAR BRANCH Jr High 22:45.5 11:23/M 7  
182 159 1480 Tatum Sackett New Caney B 22:52.5 11:26/M 7  
183 (< 5) 1562 Adrianna Gurrerro Woodridge Forest C 23:53.6 11:57/M 7  
184 (< 5) 1563 Kendall Herndon Woodridge Forest C 23:57.5 11:59/M 7  
185 160 2405 Lainey Osborn BRABHAM Jr High 23:58.3 11:59/M 7  
186 161 1207 Hannah Byerly College Station A 24:00.8 12:00/M 7  
187 (< 5) 1386 Anneliesia Ponce Magnolia B 25:14.7 12:37/M 7  
188 162 1554 Emma Theobald Woodridge Forest B 29:00.4 14:30/M 7  
189 (< 5) 1974 Autumn Hole Keefer Crossing MS 29:12.1 14:36/M 7  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

Team - McCullough A

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:08:41.9

Ave Time:13:44.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1394 Auldyn Plant 7 1 1 13:01.0 13:01.0 0:00.0
2 1395 Emilia Villela 7 2 3 13:30.0 26:31.0 0:28.9
3 1392 Tomoka Hamada 7 7 10 13:59.0 40:30.1 0:57.9
4 1391 Shelby Hadrick 7 8 18 14:04.2 54:34.3 1:03.2
5 1390 Jae Green 7 10 28 14:07.5 1:08:41.9 1:06.5
6 1393 Elizabeth Lawrence 7 (13) (41) 14:35.4 1:23:17.3 1:34.3
7 1389 Carolina Alvarez 7 (14) (55) 14:38.5 1:37:55.9 1:37.4

Team - McCullough D

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:17:14.6

Ave Time:15:26.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1435 Tehya Rubio 7 16 16 14:58.4 14:58.4 1:57.4
2 1433 Kendall Repa 7 18 34 15:15.6 30:14.0 2:14.5
3 1434 Sarah Rothe 7 23 57 15:24.2 45:38.3 2:23.2
4 1437 Jadyn Sattler 7 36 93 15:45.2 1:01:23.6 2:44.2
5 1432 Sara Monroe 7 37 130 15:50.9 1:17:14.6 2:49.9
6 1436 Lily Ruff 7 (55) (185) 16:26.7 1:33:41.3 3:25.7
7 1431 Annabella Fuentes 7 (109) (294) 19:00.2 1:52:41.6 5:59.2

Team - BEAR BRANCH Jr High

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:18:41.3

Ave Time:15:44.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2603 Ann Marie Cabello 7 11 11 14:28.3 14:28.3 1:27.2
2 2610 Addison Roden 7 30 41 15:36.3 30:04.6 2:35.2
3 2607 Alexis Madden 7 41 82 15:56.1 46:00.8 2:55.1
4 2606 Maddie Klemp 7 49 131 16:12.1 1:02:12.9 3:11.0
5 2602 Lauryn Bauza 7 58 189 16:28.3 1:18:41.3 3:27.3
6 2612 Angel Sonnier 7 (67) (256) 16:43.6 1:35:24.9 3:42.5
7 2605 Madison Holder 7 (78) (334) 16:59.7 1:52:24.7 3:58.7
8 2609 Abigail Ray 7 More Than 7   19:05.9 2:11:30.6 6:04.8
9 2608 Aubrey McGilvray 7 More Than 7   19:11.0 2:30:41.7 6:10.0
10 2613 Lauren Swaiger 7 More Than 7   22:45.5 2:53:27.3 9:44.5

Team - College Station B

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:17:14.5

Ave Time:15:26.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1222 Maddie Jones 7 3 3 13:32.6 13:32.6 0:31.6
2 1224 Shaley Lewis 7 4 7 13:42.7 27:15.4 0:41.6
3 1225 Kylie McRaven 7 24 31 15:27.7 42:43.1 2:26.7
4 1223 Anna Kimber 7 82 113 17:05.1 59:48.3 4:04.1
5 1219 Mia Garza 7 86 199 17:26.1 1:17:14.5 4:25.0
6 1221 Jaedyn Holden 7 (101) (300) 18:21.3 1:35:35.8 5:20.2
7 1220 Kaytlen Henderson 7 (126) (426) 19:36.7 1:55:12.5 6:35.6

Team - TOMBALL JR HIGH

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 1:20:10.0

Ave Time:16:02.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2426 Kendall Hall 7 9 9 14:05.9 14:05.9 1:04.8
2 2427 Mallory McKinney 7 31 40 15:37.7 29:43.6 2:36.6
3 2428 Alyssa Nolan 7 47 87 16:09.9 45:53.6 3:08.9
4 2431 Alexys Wells 7 51 138 16:22.2 1:02:15.9 3:21.2
5 2425 Emma Altman 7 90 228 17:54.1 1:20:10.0 4:53.1
6 2430 Emilee Stockman 7 (91) (319) 17:54.4 1:38:04.4 4:53.3
7 2429 Skye Santelia 7 (143) (462) 20:46.6 1:58:51.1 7:45.6

Team - John Cooper A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:20:55.5

Ave Time:16:11.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1301 Eline Van Der Donckt 7 22 22 15:20.4 15:20.4 2:19.3
2 1299 Alona Smothers 7 43 65 15:56.6 31:17.0 2:55.5
3 1297 Alexis Petrauskas 7 54 119 16:26.2 47:43.3 3:25.2
4 1302 Peyton Wheeler 7 56 175 16:27.3 1:04:10.6 3:26.2
5 1300 Norah Tinsley 7 68 243 16:44.9 1:20:55.5 3:43.8

Team - McCullough E

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:22:23.0

Ave Time:16:28.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1451 Caroline White 7 35 35 15:44.0 15:44.0 2:42.9
2 1448 Colleen Smith 7 42 77 15:56.4 31:40.4 2:55.3
3 1449 Maika Tanski 7 44 121 15:56.9 47:37.4 2:55.9
4 1446 Mackenzie Scheele 7 77 198 16:59.1 1:04:36.6 3:58.1
5 1447 Anika Smith 7 88 286 17:46.4 1:22:23.0 4:45.3
6 1450 Alexis Taylor 7 (137) (423) 20:21.6 1:42:44.7 7:20.6

Team - College Station A

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:21:35.6

Ave Time:16:19.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1208 Elie Dang 7 6 6 13:57.8 13:57.8 0:56.7
2 1206 Kalan Breedlove 7 40 46 15:56.0 29:53.9 2:55.0
3 1211 Lindsay Flanigan 7 81 127 17:04.9 46:58.8 4:03.9
4 1209 Camila Del Rio 7 83 210 17:05.2 1:04:04.0 4:04.1
5 1205 Leah Becerra 7 87 297 17:31.5 1:21:35.6 4:30.5
6 1210 Reni Dhuka 7 (154) (451) 21:44.5 1:43:20.1 8:43.4
7 1207 Hannah Byerly 7 (161) (612) 24:00.8 2:07:21.0 10:59.8

Team - Creekside Park A

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:24:24.6

Ave Time:16:52.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1263 Isabella Auld 7 19 19 15:15.7 15:15.7 2:14.6
2 1264 Erika Beltran 7 20 39 15:17.5 30:33.2 2:16.5
3 1266 Luka John 7 50 89 16:12.4 46:45.7 3:11.4
4 1269 Madeleine Odonnell 7 106 195 18:45.6 1:05:31.3 5:44.5
5 1268 Madeline Morrow 7 108 303 18:53.3 1:24:24.6 5:52.2
6 1265 Megan Cater 7 (148) (451) 21:06.3 1:45:31.0 8:05.2

Team - White Oak (Porter) A

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 321

Team Score (times): 1:24:23.7

Ave Time:16:52.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1507 Sara Camilla Dussan Romero 7 17 17 15:13.2 15:13.2 2:12.1
2 1510 Gracin Rampy 7 52 69 16:22.7 31:35.9 3:21.6
3 1512 Brinna Steed 7 63 132 16:39.5 48:15.4 3:38.4
4 1509 Catherine Guzman 7 66 198 16:42.1 1:04:57.5 3:41.0
5 1511 Maria Santoyo 7 123 321 19:26.1 1:24:23.7 6:25.1
6 1513 Melissa Vidales 7 (131) (452) 19:55.2 1:44:19.0 6:54.2
7 1508 Melissa Guadarrama 7 (158) (610) 22:30.3 2:06:49.4 9:29.3

Team - Peet A

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:23:48.3

Ave Time:16:45.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1485 Sydney Hinze 7 28 28 15:34.6 15:34.6 2:33.5
2 1488 Chelse Quintero 7 46 74 16:06.3 31:40.9 3:05.3
3 1489 Gabriella Rickwalt 7 75 149 16:47.6 48:28.6 3:46.5
4 1487 Ruby Meza 7 84 233 17:18.0 1:05:46.6 4:16.9
5 1483 Bianca Castenada 7 92 325 18:01.6 1:23:48.3 5:00.6
6 1484 Tatum Coumbe 7 (95) (420) 18:06.1 1:41:54.4 5:05.1

Team - Woodridge Forest A

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 1:26:22.2

Ave Time:17:16.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1542 Addison Walker 7 15 15 14:55.3 14:55.3 1:54.2
2 1538 Lani Brown 7 27 42 15:31.5 30:26.8 2:30.5
3 1537 Kendal Brown 7 34 76 15:42.9 46:09.8 2:41.8
4 1536 Giana Austin 7 125 201 19:33.1 1:05:42.9 6:32.1
5 1539 Josselyn Corkern 7 141 342 20:39.2 1:26:22.2 7:38.1
6 1541 Adrianah Linsey 7 (146) (488) 21:03.1 1:47:25.3 8:02.0
7 1540 Jada Fortes 7 (153) (641) 21:37.2 2:09:02.6 8:36.2

Team - McCullough C

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:25:46.5

Ave Time:17:09.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1420 Kathryn Korkowski 7 33 33 15:42.6 15:42.6 2:41.5
2 1419 Avery Jones 7 38 71 15:51.1 31:33.8 2:50.1
3 1418 Katelyn Hua 7 57 128 16:27.4 48:01.2 3:26.3
4 1421 Lillian Lang 7 103 231 18:36.2 1:06:37.5 5:35.2
5 1422 Kate Mack 7 114 345 19:09.0 1:25:46.5 6:08.0

Team - McCullough B

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 1:25:50.1

Ave Time:17:10.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1406 Jesse Cole 7 26 26 15:29.2 15:29.2 2:28.1
2 1408 Sophia Dasilva 7 69 95 16:44.9 32:14.1 3:43.8
3 1409 Izabella Evans 7 71 166 16:45.3 48:59.4 3:44.3
4 1403 Maria Allatorre 7 76 242 16:52.3 1:05:51.8 3:51.2
5 1407 Isabella Covert 7 134 376 19:58.3 1:25:50.1 6:57.3

Team - College Station C

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 378

Team Score (times): 1:26:58.3

Ave Time:17:23.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1236 Megan Roberts 7 12 12 14:31.0 14:31.0 1:29.9
2 1238 Reagan Yendrey 7 45 57 16:04.9 30:36.0 3:03.9
3 1237 Caty Schmidtke 7 100 157 18:20.3 48:56.3 5:19.2
4 1234 Hailey Patterson 7 110 267 19:00.5 1:07:56.9 5:59.4
5 1235 Karly Risner 7 111 378 19:01.4 1:26:58.3 6:00.3
6 1233 Ramsey Medlock 7 (120) (498) 19:15.7 1:46:14.1 6:14.7

Team - Knox C

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 390

Team Score (times): 1:27:31.7

Ave Time:17:30.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1347 Haniya Siddiqui 7 21 21 15:18.5 15:18.5 2:17.4
2 1345 Sophie Ruch 7 53 74 16:24.8 31:43.3 3:23.7
3 1341 Meredith Lee 7 85 159 17:26.0 49:09.4 4:25.0
4 1344 Alayna Martin 7 104 263 18:40.0 1:07:49.4 5:38.9
5 1343 Alejandra Marina 7 127 390 19:42.3 1:27:31.7 6:41.2
6 1342 Sarah Lincoln 7 (147) (537) 21:05.5 1:48:37.3 8:04.5
7 1346 Kimberly Shen 7 (156) (693) 22:06.8 2:10:44.2 9:05.8

Team - Woodridge Forest B

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 1:27:44.6

Ave Time:17:32.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1550 Mariah Caldera 7 39 39 15:53.0 15:53.0 2:51.9
2 1552 Ava Parrish 7 62 101 16:39.0 32:32.0 3:37.9
3 1555 Nya Vargas 7 65 166 16:39.8 49:11.9 3:38.8
4 1553 Savannah Rhoden 7 115 281 19:09.8 1:08:21.7 6:08.7
5 1556 Gaberella Vasquez 7 121 402 19:22.9 1:27:44.6 6:21.8
6 1551 Lakshmi Ordonez 7 (128) (530) 19:45.0 1:47:29.7 6:44.0
7 1554 Emma Theobald 7 (162) (692) 29:00.4 2:16:30.1 15:59.3

Team - New Caney A

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 415

Team Score (times): 1:29:05.9

Ave Time:17:49.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1472 Aubrey Minor 7 29 29 15:36.0 15:36.0 2:35.0
2 1469 Kynadee Florence 7 32 61 15:39.3 31:15.3 2:38.2
3 1474 Elizabeth Ortiz 7 107 168 18:47.2 50:02.5 5:46.1
4 1470 Sandi Hernandez 7 112 280 19:04.8 1:09:07.4 6:03.8
5 1468 Paulina Cerda 7 135 415 19:58.4 1:29:05.9 6:57.4
6 1473 Vanessa Moore 7 (138) (553) 20:26.4 1:49:32.4 7:25.4
7 1471 Litzy Martinez 7 (140) (693) 20:30.4 2:10:02.8 7:29.3

Team - Knox D

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 1:27:40.9

Ave Time:17:32.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1357 Elena Villarreal 7 5 5 13:48.3 13:48.3 0:47.2
2 1361 Chimene Wammes 7 94 99 18:05.1 31:53.4 5:04.0
3 1358 Vittoria Virno 7 96 195 18:07.1 50:00.5 5:06.0
4 1355 Gabrielle Tugano 7 98 293 18:09.1 1:08:09.7 5:08.1
5 1359 Alexa Vivanco 7 124 417 19:31.1 1:27:40.9 6:30.1
6 1356 Kendra Vasquez 7 (149) (566) 21:18.1 1:48:59.0 8:17.0

Team - Willow Wood A

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 430

Team Score (times): 1:28:38.5

Ave Time:17:43.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1518 Kiley Durand 7 48 48 16:11.4 16:11.4 3:10.4
2 1520 Molly Haywood 7 59 107 16:30.7 32:42.2 3:29.6
3 1519 Athena Goode 7 74 181 16:47.3 49:29.5 3:46.2
4 1522 Lauren Resendiz 7 119 300 19:15.5 1:08:45.0 6:14.4
5 1521 Elizabeth Moore 7 130 430 19:53.4 1:28:38.5 6:52.4
6 1517 Sydney Bussell 7 (155) (585) 21:47.5 1:50:26.1 8:46.5

Team - BRABHAM Jr High

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 487

Team Score (times): 1:34:00.7

Ave Time:18:48.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2404 Emily Opel 7 60 60 16:34.1 16:34.1 3:33.1
2 2406 Abby Taylor 7 61 121 16:38.2 33:12.4 3:37.2
3 2402 Jolie Boyd 7 70 191 16:45.0 49:57.5 3:44.0
4 2403 Ivy Nguyen 7 136 327 20:04.8 1:10:02.3 7:03.7
5 2405 Lainey Osborn 7 160 487 23:58.3 1:34:00.7 10:57.3

Team - New Caney B

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 490

Team Score (times): 1:32:06.7

Ave Time:18:25.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1477 Tori Perales 7 25 25 15:27.9 15:27.9 2:26.8
2 1476 Summer Owens 7 93 118 18:02.7 33:30.6 5:01.6
3 1478 Danna Pina 7 118 236 19:15.4 52:46.0 6:14.3
4 1481 Samantha Tangen 7 122 358 19:23.6 1:12:09.7 6:22.5
5 1479 Celina Reyes 7 132 490 19:57.0 1:32:06.7 6:55.9
6 1475 Gabriela Ortiz 7 (150) (640) 21:22.8 1:53:29.5 8:21.7
7 1480 Tatum Sackett 7 (159) (799) 22:52.5 2:16:22.0 9:51.4

Team - Knox B

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 524

Team Score (times): 1:34:20.4

Ave Time:18:52.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1330 Lindsey Jahnke 7 64 64 16:39.7 16:39.7 3:38.7
2 1332 Chloe Kramer 7 89 153 17:52.9 34:32.6 4:51.8
3 1329 Sidney Jackson 7 97 250 18:07.9 52:40.6 5:06.8
4 1327 Alysa Galiunas 7 117 367 19:13.4 1:11:54.0 6:12.4
5 1331 Mackenzie Keim 7 157 524 22:26.3 1:34:20.4 9:25.2

Team - McCullough F

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 535

Team Score (times): 1:33:21.1

Ave Time:18:40.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1462 Georgia White 7 72 72 16:45.3 16:45.3 3:44.3
2 1463 Kaitlyn Zoda 7 99 171 18:20.0 35:05.4 5:18.9
3 1461 Reagan Weaver 7 102 273 18:28.1 53:33.5 5:27.1
4 1459 Leah Mason 7 129 402 19:49.7 1:13:23.2 6:48.6
5 1460 Zoe Miller 7 133 535 19:57.9 1:33:21.1 6:56.8

Team - Conroe Irons

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 571

Team Score (times): 1:35:39.1

Ave Time:19:07.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1257 Kamya Williams 7 79 79 17:00.1 17:00.1 3:59.1
2 1253 Kerri Henry 7 80 159 17:01.7 34:01.9 4:00.6
3 1254 Teia Johnson 7 116 275 19:10.8 53:12.8 6:09.8
4 1255 Hailey King 7 145 420 21:02.1 1:14:14.9 8:01.0
5 1251 Nia Dixon 7 151 571 21:24.2 1:35:39.1 8:23.1
6 1252 Cristina Gohlston 7 (152) (723) 21:29.2 1:57:08.3 8:28.1

Team - Knox A

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 572

Team Score (times): 1:35:44.7

Ave Time:19:08.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1318 Kaylee Cole 7 73 73 16:46.9 16:46.9 3:45.8
2 1319 Juliana Falcon 7 105 178 18:43.3 35:30.2 5:42.2
3 1315 Lauren Benton 7 113 291 19:06.5 54:36.7 6:05.4
4 1314 Nayeli Barba 7 139 430 20:28.3 1:15:05.1 7:27.2
5 1316 Emmy Bruno 7 142 572 20:39.6 1:35:44.7 7:38.5
6 1313 Natalie Baghdahti 7 (144) (716) 20:53.3 1:56:38.1 7:52.2

Team - Austin Royals

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1202 Anna Currie 7 Less Than 5   16:48.5 16:48.5 3:47.4

Team - Creekside Park B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1277 Sarah Kane 7 Less Than 5   18:19.0 18:19.0 5:18.0
2 1278 Marissa Michael 7 Less Than 5   21:29.4 39:48.5 8:28.3
3 1279 Melissa Ordonez 7 Less Than 5   22:22.6 1:02:11.1 9:21.5

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Hannah Johnson 7 Less Than 5   16:37.0 16:37.0 3:35.9
2 1283 Mia Hudkins 7 Less Than 5   19:17.7 35:54.7 6:16.6

Team - Frank Black

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1295 Mattea Rodgers 7 Less Than 5   15:12.3 15:12.3 2:11.2

Team - Magnolia A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1376 Karina Sosa 7 Less Than 5   16:19.3 16:19.3 3:18.3
2 1375 Bryanna Salmeron 7 Less Than 5   19:21.4 35:40.8 6:20.3
3 1372 Samantha Dabdub 7 Less Than 5   19:22.1 55:02.9 6:21.0

Team - Magnolia B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1387 Kayla Santini 7 Less Than 5   19:34.4 19:34.4 6:33.4
2 1385 Ashley Lopez 7 Less Than 5   21:46.1 41:20.6 8:45.1
3 1386 Anneliesia Ponce 7 Less Than 5   25:14.7 1:06:35.4 12:13.7

Team - Peet B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1497 Gabbi Webster 7 Less Than 5   16:06.0 16:06.0 3:04.9

Team - White Oak (Porter) B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1516 Diana Santoyo 7 Less Than 5   19:24.3 19:24.3 6:23.3
2 1514 Sarah Caceres 7 Less Than 5   20:34.1 39:58.5 7:33.0
3 1515 Delany Santana 7 Less Than 5   21:10.8 1:01:09.3 8:09.8

Team - Willow Wood B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1529 Ella Judd 7 Less Than 5   19:43.6 19:43.6 6:42.6

Team - Woodridge Forest C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1561 Dominique Aldaco 7 Less Than 5   21:48.3 21:48.3 8:47.2
2 1562 Adrianna Gurrerro 7 Less Than 5   23:53.6 45:41.9 10:52.6
3 1563 Kendall Herndon 7 Less Than 5   23:57.5 1:09:39.4 10:56.4

Team - Keefer Crossing MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1976 Maisy Pollard 7 Less Than 5   18:32.2 18:32.2 5:31.2
2 1973 Ahlana Bruins 7 Less Than 5   19:38.4 38:10.7 6:37.4
3 1974 Autumn Hole 7 Less Than 5   29:12.1 1:07:22.8 16:11.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: