mychiptime.com

4A & UNDER JV BOYS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 4A & UNDER JV BOYS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Boys - 4A & UNDER JV BOYS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

4A & UNDER JV BOYS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 584 Garrett Greene Lufkin Hudson 19:13.7 6:10/M 11  
2 2 907 Diego Rivera River Oaks Castleberry 19:17.3 6:11/M 9  
3 3 433 Brandon Tousignant Kaufman 19:32.6 6:16/M 12  
4 4 429 Patrick Mitchell Kaufman 19:40.8 6:18/M 12  
5 5 903 Adolfo Jimenez River Oaks Castleberry 19:51.9 6:22/M 11  
6 6 102 Alberto Mane Eustace 19:58.0 6:24/M 11  
7 7 431 Carlos Sanchez Kaufman 20:01.2 6:25/M 11  
8 8 585 D'Marcus Hadnot Lufkin Hudson 20:05.6 6:26/M 12  
9 9 95 Cameron Carpenter Eustace 20:12.3 6:28/M  
10 10 99 Nathan Holland Eustace 20:16.6 6:30/M  
11 11 905 Angel Rosas River Oaks Castleberry 20:18.6 6:30/M 10  
12 12 427 Jesus Leija Kaufman 20:25.1 6:33/M 12  
13 13 422 Jesse Baxley Kaufman 20:29.6 6:34/M 11  
14 14 424 Ivan Flores Kaufman 20:31.4 6:35/M 11  
15 15 140 Ayden Garcia Ft Worth Boswell 20:44.4 6:39/M 9  
16 16 900 Cesar Gutierrez River Oaks Castleberry 20:45.0 6:39/M 10  
17 17 578 Saul Acevedo Lufkin Hudson 20:45.2 6:39/M 9  
18 18 602 James Abend Mabank 20:47.7 6:40/M 11  
19 19 581 Ronnie Dippel Lufkin Hudson 20:49.3 6:40/M 9  
20 20 496 Aaron Bell Killeen Shoemaker 20:49.8 6:40/M 10  
21 21 590 Carlos Perez Lufkin Hudson 20:51.3 6:41/M 11  
22 22 594 Hector Trevino Lufkin Hudson 20:57.2 6:43/M 10  
23 23 606 Brenden Dennie Mabank 21:03.3 6:45/M 10  
24 24 94 Christian Bivens Eustace 21:06.3 6:46/M  
25 25 810 Gustavo Fuentes Princeton 21:07.5 6:46/M 11  
26 26 144 Ethan Turner Ft Worth Boswell 21:07.6 6:46/M 10  
27 27 9392 Ben Salgado Celina 21:09.0 6:47/M 10  
28 28 896 Adrian Cruz River Oaks Castleberry 21:10.9 6:47/M 9  
29 29 103 Shawn Shaddock Eustace 21:11.0 6:47/M 11  
30 30 614 Reid Wise Mabank 21:16.6 6:49/M 12  
31 31 588 Seth Morgan Lufkin Hudson 21:19.0 6:50/M 11  
32 32 100 Sean Holler Eustace 21:21.6 6:51/M  
33 33 430 Noah Nerio Kaufman 21:24.2 6:52/M 9  
34 34 816 Ali Mukweyi Princeton 21:29.3 6:53/M 9  
35 35 105 Collin Sutton Eustace 21:29.4 6:53/M  
36 36 901 Francisco Hernandez River Oaks Castleberry 21:37.4 6:56/M 12  
37 (> 7) 428 Skyler Marcellus-Ojeda Kaufman 21:41.5 6:57/M 9  
38 37 609 Angel Martinez Mabank 21:42.4 6:57/M 10  
39 38 9388 Collin Otwell Celina 21:43.9 6:58/M 11  
40 39 9390 Matt Reed Celina 21:46.4 6:59/M 10  
41 40 818 Victor Villanueva Princeton 21:48.3 6:59/M 11  
42 (> 7) 580 Austin Cryan Lufkin Hudson 21:49.8 7:00/M 12  
43 41 813 Brian Landa Princeton 21:54.7 7:01/M 10  
44 (> 7) 587 Jordan McFarland Lufkin Hudson 21:59.1 7:03/M 11  
45 42 497 Montez Burt Killeen Shoemaker 22:01.5 7:03/M 11  
46 43 499 Cyriaque Goebbels Killeen Shoemaker 22:09.1 7:06/M 12  
47 (> 7) 432 Preston Smith Kaufman 22:10.0 7:06/M 9  
48 (> 7) 101 Joseph Hunter Eustace 22:10.6 7:06/M  
49 44 894 George Alfaro River Oaks Castleberry 22:12.4 7:07/M 10  
50 45 143 Ross Oliviera Ft Worth Boswell 22:12.5 7:07/M 9  
51 46 450 Raymond Salazar Kennedale 22:14.8 7:08/M 10  
52 (> 7) 904 Dylan Martinez River Oaks Castleberry 22:15.0 7:08/M 9  
53 (> 7) 591 Cole Richardson Lufkin Hudson 22:15.0 7:08/M 9  
54 (> 7) 434 Noah Yeldell Kaufman 22:19.8 7:09/M 12  
55 (> 7) 906 Adrian Heckart River Oaks Castleberry 22:22.1 7:10/M 9  
56 47 833 Ryan Korinek Quinlan Ford 22:28.2 7:12/M 12  
57 (> 7) 579 Terry Bishop Lufkin Hudson 22:30.4 7:13/M 9  
58 (> 7) 586 Tyler Llewellyn Lufkin Hudson 22:33.9 7:14/M 9  
59 48 830 Brendon Cook Quinlan Ford 22:35.9 7:14/M 10  
60 (> 7) 589 Tai Nguyen Lufkin Hudson 22:38.2 7:15/M 9  
61 49 809 Enrique Cerda Princeton 22:40.2 7:16/M 11  
62 50 500 Sean Jackson Killeen Shoemaker 22:40.6 7:16/M  
63 51 836 Oscar Miskell Quinlan Ford 22:40.7 7:16/M 11  
64 52 826 Dalton Black Quinlan Ford 22:45.9 7:18/M 10  
65 53 608 Gage Hardin Mabank 22:46.5 7:18/M 9  
66 54 501 Amiyr Peoples Killeen Shoemaker 22:47.2 7:18/M 10  
67 55 9391 Brian Rodriquez Celina 22:48.8 7:18/M 9  
68 56 448 Ramon Marquez Kennedale 22:50.0 7:19/M 11  
69 57 825 Chris Allen Quinlan Ford 22:56.0 7:21/M 12  
70 58 812 Vladimir Garcia Princeton 22:57.4 7:21/M 9  
71 (> 7) 583 Tristan Glover Lufkin Hudson 22:58.6 7:22/M 9  
72 59 610 Titus Moore-Beall Mabank 22:59.3 7:22/M 11  
73 (> 7) 425 Ede Garcia Kaufman 23:01.8 7:23/M 11  
74 60 449 Sunny Pradhan Kennedale 23:04.8 7:24/M 10  
75 61 603 Landon Bacy Mabank 23:06.7 7:24/M 12  
76 (> 7) 612 Ethan Smith Mabank 23:08.8 7:25/M 10  
77 62 827 Sabastion Boyett Quinlan Ford 23:13.9 7:26/M 12  
78 (> 7) 607 Christopher Guttuso Mabank 23:16.8 7:27/M 10  
79 63 815 Kevin Mendoza Princeton 23:17.4 7:28/M 11  
80 (> 7) 611 Xavier Sanchez Mabank 23:19.4 7:28/M 9  
81 (> 7) 96 Rudman Dominick Eustace 23:20.3 7:29/M 9  
82 (> 7) 106 Tanner Van Horn Eustace 23:22.1 7:29/M  
83 64 9393 Jacob Woodrum Celina 23:23.4 7:30/M 9  
84 65 444 Nicholas Cajero Kennedale 23:24.9 7:30/M 11  
85 (> 7) 605 Joshua Davidson Mabank 23:28.1 7:31/M 11  
86 66 829 Brandon Chambers Quinlan Ford 23:28.3 7:31/M 10  
87 67 502 Bryan Sutton Killeen Shoemaker 23:30.0 7:32/M 9  
88 (> 7) 808 Victor Martinez Princeton 23:30.8 7:32/M 9  
89 68 775 Chris Larovere Oakridge 23:49.6 7:38/M 12  
90 69 787 Jay Andersen Oakridge 23:50.2 7:38/M 9  
91 (> 7) 582 Miguel Garza Lufkin Hudson 23:52.8 7:39/M 11  
92 (> 7) 828 James Carney Quinlan Ford 24:04.9 7:43/M 10  
93 (> 7) 895 Matthew Araujo-Escareno River Oaks Castleberry 24:11.0 7:45/M 11  
94 70 9382 Conner Cormier Celina 24:12.0 7:45/M 11  
95 71 781 Michael Romo Oakridge 24:16.6 7:47/M 10  
96 (> 7) 817 Angel Sanchez Princeton 24:24.6 7:49/M 10  
97 (> 7) 897 Jesus Davila River Oaks Castleberry 24:24.9 7:49/M 12  
98 72 9385 Jose Martinez Celina 24:34.5 7:52/M  
99 73 495 Emiliano Arevalo Killeen Shoemaker 24:34.8 7:52/M 9  
100 74 779 Ethan McLean Oakridge 24:43.4 7:55/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 9381 Gavin Burris Celina 24:46.8 7:56/M 9  
102 (> 7) 9384 Nathaniel Hoecherl Celina 24:50.2 7:58/M 9  
103 75 773 Cleveland Brown Oakridge 24:51.5 7:58/M 9  
104 76 777 Adrian Luong Oakridge 24:52.2 7:58/M 12  
105 (> 7) 9386 Reynaldo Martinez Celina 24:53.3 7:59/M 11  
106 77 783 Garrett Stewart Oakridge 24:53.9 7:59/M 11  
107 (> 7) 498 Zachary Christenson Killeen Shoemaker 24:57.2 8:00/M 10  
108 78 446 Logan Fucile Kennedale 24:58.9 8:00/M 11  
109 (> 7) 899 Hector Garcia River Oaks Castleberry 25:03.5 8:02/M 10  
110 (> 7) 9394 Juan Arriaga Celina 25:08.0 8:03/M 9  
111 (> 7) 9389 Erik Prado Celina 25:22.6 8:08/M 10  
112 (> 7) 814 Chris Malhas Princeton 25:27.9 8:09/M 10  
113 (> 7) 423 Paul Bradicich-Shelton Kaufman 25:29.3 8:10/M 9  
114 79 141 Jacob Hall Ft Worth Boswell 25:31.8 8:11/M 11  
115 (< 5) 9154 Isiah Summers Anna 25:39.9 8:13/M 9  
116 (> 7) 98 Anthony Hinajosa Eustace 25:42.2 8:14/M  
117 (> 7) 789 Avi Basrai Oakridge 25:47.6 8:16/M 9  
118 (> 7) 9383 Kevin Dorantes Celina 26:00.5 8:20/M 9  
119 (> 7) 785 Josh Wilson Oakridge 26:24.2 8:28/M 10  
120 (> 7) 786 Richard Yi Oakridge 26:42.5 8:33/M 11  
121 80 142 Greg Odekerken Ft Worth Boswell 26:43.6 8:34/M 12  
122 (> 7) 791 Carlos Johnson Oakridge 27:51.5 8:56/M 9  
123 81 447 Ej Knight Kennedale 29:38.2 9:30/M 10  
124 (> 7) 788 Jaden Banks Oakridge 29:42.8 9:31/M 9  
125 (> 7) 772 Aaron Aarseneau Oakridge 29:44.7 9:32/M 9  
126 (< 5) 9157 Isaac Wilmering Anna 30:05.0 9:39/M 9  
127 (> 7) 780 Bryant Nguyen Oakridge 30:17.8 9:42/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

4A & UNDER JV BOYS

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:40:09.4

Ave Time:20:01.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Brandon Tousignant 12 3 3 19:32.6 19:32.6 0:18.8
2 429 Patrick Mitchell 12 4 7 19:40.8 39:13.4 0:27.0
3 431 Carlos Sanchez 11 7 14 20:01.2 59:14.6 0:47.4
4 427 Jesus Leija 12 12 26 20:25.1 1:19:39.8 1:11.3
5 422 Jesse Baxley 11 13 39 20:29.6 1:40:09.4 1:15.8
6 424 Ivan Flores 11 (14) (53) 20:31.4 2:00:40.8 1:17.6
7 430 Noah Nerio 9 (33) (86) 21:24.2 2:22:05.0 2:10.4
8 428 Skyler Marcellus-Ojeda 9 More Than 7   21:41.5 2:43:46.6 2:27.7
9 432 Preston Smith 9 More Than 7   22:10.0 3:05:56.6 2:56.2
10 434 Noah Yeldell 12 More Than 7   22:19.8 3:28:16.5 3:06.1
11 425 Ede Garcia 11 More Than 7   23:01.8 3:51:18.4 3:48.1
12 423 Paul Bradicich-Shelton 9 More Than 7   25:29.3 4:16:47.7 6:15.5

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:41:23.8

Ave Time:20:16.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 907 Diego Rivera 9 2 2 19:17.3 19:17.3 0:03.5
2 903 Adolfo Jimenez 11 5 7 19:51.9 39:09.3 0:38.1
3 905 Angel Rosas 10 11 18 20:18.6 59:27.9 1:04.8
4 900 Cesar Gutierrez 10 16 34 20:45.0 1:20:12.9 1:31.2
5 896 Adrian Cruz 9 28 62 21:10.9 1:41:23.8 1:57.1
6 901 Francisco Hernandez 12 (36) (98) 21:37.4 2:03:01.2 2:23.6
7 894 George Alfaro 10 (44) (142) 22:12.4 2:25:13.7 2:58.6
8 904 Dylan Martinez 9 More Than 7   22:15.0 2:47:28.7 3:01.2
9 906 Adrian Heckart 9 More Than 7   22:22.1 3:09:50.8 3:08.3
10 895 Matthew Araujo-Escareno 11 More Than 7   24:11.0 3:34:01.9 4:57.2
11 897 Jesus Davila 12 More Than 7   24:24.9 3:58:26.8 5:11.1
12 899 Hector Garcia 10 More Than 7   25:03.5 4:23:30.3 5:49.7

Team - Lufkin Hudson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:41:45.3

Ave Time:20:21.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 584 Garrett Greene 11 1 1 19:13.7 19:13.7 0:00.0
2 585 D'Marcus Hadnot 12 8 9 20:05.6 39:19.4 0:51.8
3 578 Saul Acevedo 9 17 26 20:45.2 1:00:04.6 1:31.4
4 581 Ronnie Dippel 9 19 45 20:49.3 1:20:53.9 1:35.5
5 590 Carlos Perez 11 21 66 20:51.3 1:41:45.3 1:37.5
6 594 Hector Trevino 10 (22) (88) 20:57.2 2:02:42.5 1:43.4
7 588 Seth Morgan 11 (31) (119) 21:19.0 2:24:01.5 2:05.2
8 580 Austin Cryan 12 More Than 7   21:49.8 2:45:51.4 2:36.1
9 587 Jordan McFarland 11 More Than 7   21:59.1 3:07:50.5 2:45.3
10 591 Cole Richardson 9 More Than 7   22:15.0 3:30:05.5 3:01.2
11 579 Terry Bishop 9 More Than 7   22:30.4 3:52:35.9 3:16.6
12 586 Tyler Llewellyn 9 More Than 7   22:33.9 4:15:09.9 3:20.2
13 589 Tai Nguyen 9 More Than 7   22:38.2 4:37:48.2 3:24.4
14 583 Tristan Glover 9 More Than 7   22:58.6 5:00:46.8 3:44.8
15 582 Miguel Garza 11 More Than 7   23:52.8 5:24:39.6 4:39.0

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:42:44.3

Ave Time:20:32.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 102 Alberto Mane 11 6 6 19:58.0 19:58.0 0:44.2
2 95 Cameron Carpenter 9 15 20:12.3 40:10.3 0:58.5
3 99 Nathan Holland 10 25 20:16.6 1:00:27.0 1:02.8
4 94 Christian Bivens 24 49 21:06.3 1:21:33.3 1:52.5
5 103 Shawn Shaddock 11 29 78 21:11.0 1:42:44.3 1:57.2
6 100 Sean Holler (32) (110) 21:21.6 2:04:06.0 2:07.8
7 105 Collin Sutton (35) (145) 21:29.4 2:25:35.5 2:15.6
8 101 Joseph Hunter More Than 7   22:10.6 2:47:46.1 2:56.8
9 96 Rudman Dominick 9 More Than 7   23:20.3 3:11:06.5 4:06.6
10 106 Tanner Van Horn More Than 7   23:22.1 3:34:28.7 4:08.4
11 98 Anthony Hinajosa More Than 7   25:42.2 4:00:11.0 6:28.5

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:47:36.8

Ave Time:21:31.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 602 James Abend 11 18 18 20:47.7 20:47.7 1:33.9
2 606 Brenden Dennie 10 23 41 21:03.3 41:51.1 1:49.5
3 614 Reid Wise 12 30 71 21:16.6 1:03:07.7 2:02.8
4 609 Angel Martinez 10 37 108 21:42.4 1:24:50.2 2:28.7
5 608 Gage Hardin 9 53 161 22:46.5 1:47:36.8 3:32.7
6 610 Titus Moore-Beall 11 (59) (220) 22:59.3 2:10:36.1 3:45.5
7 603 Landon Bacy 12 (61) (281) 23:06.7 2:33:42.8 3:52.9
8 612 Ethan Smith 10 More Than 7   23:08.8 2:56:51.7 3:55.1
9 607 Christopher Guttuso 10 More Than 7   23:16.8 3:20:08.6 4:03.0
10 611 Xavier Sanchez 9 More Than 7   23:19.4 3:43:28.1 4:05.7
11 605 Joshua Davidson 11 More Than 7   23:28.1 4:06:56.2 4:14.3

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:49:00.1

Ave Time:21:48.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 810 Gustavo Fuentes 11 25 25 21:07.5 21:07.5 1:53.7
2 816 Ali Mukweyi 9 34 59 21:29.3 42:36.9 2:15.5
3 818 Victor Villanueva 11 40 99 21:48.3 1:04:25.2 2:34.5
4 813 Brian Landa 10 41 140 21:54.7 1:26:19.9 2:40.9
5 809 Enrique Cerda 11 49 189 22:40.2 1:49:00.1 3:26.4
6 812 Vladimir Garcia 9 (58) (247) 22:57.4 2:11:57.6 3:43.6
7 815 Kevin Mendoza 11 (63) (310) 23:17.4 2:35:15.1 4:03.7
8 808 Victor Martinez 9 More Than 7   23:30.8 2:58:45.9 4:17.0
9 817 Angel Sanchez 10 More Than 7   24:24.6 3:23:10.6 5:10.8
10 814 Chris Malhas 10 More Than 7   25:27.9 3:48:38.5 6:14.1

Team - Killeen Shoemaker

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:50:28.4

Ave Time:22:05.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 496 Aaron Bell 10 20 20 20:49.8 20:49.8 1:36.0
2 497 Montez Burt 11 42 62 22:01.5 42:51.4 2:47.8
3 499 Cyriaque Goebbels 12 43 105 22:09.1 1:05:00.5 2:55.3
4 500 Sean Jackson 50 155 22:40.6 1:27:41.1 3:26.8
5 501 Amiyr Peoples 10 54 209 22:47.2 1:50:28.4 3:33.5
6 502 Bryan Sutton 9 (67) (276) 23:30.0 2:13:58.5 4:16.3
7 495 Emiliano Arevalo 9 (73) (349) 24:34.8 2:38:33.3 5:21.0
8 498 Zachary Christenson 10 More Than 7   24:57.2 3:03:30.6 5:43.5

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:50:51.7

Ave Time:22:10.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9392 Ben Salgado 10 27 27 21:09.0 21:09.0 1:55.2
2 9388 Collin Otwell 11 38 65 21:43.9 42:52.9 2:30.1
3 9390 Matt Reed 10 39 104 21:46.4 1:04:39.4 2:32.7
4 9391 Brian Rodriquez 9 55 159 22:48.8 1:27:28.3 3:35.0
5 9393 Jacob Woodrum 9 64 223 23:23.4 1:50:51.7 4:09.6
6 9382 Conner Cormier 11 (70) (293) 24:12.0 2:15:03.7 4:58.2
7 9385 Jose Martinez (72) (365) 24:34.5 2:39:38.2 5:20.8
8 9381 Gavin Burris 9 More Than 7   24:46.8 3:04:25.1 5:33.0
9 9384 Nathaniel Hoecherl 9 More Than 7   24:50.2 3:29:15.4 5:36.4
10 9386 Reynaldo Martinez 11 More Than 7   24:53.3 3:54:08.7 5:39.5
11 9394 Juan Arriaga 9 More Than 7   25:08.0 4:19:16.8 5:54.2
12 9389 Erik Prado 10 More Than 7   25:22.6 4:44:39.4 6:08.8
13 9383 Kevin Dorantes 9 More Than 7   26:00.5 5:10:40.0 6:46.8

Team - Ft Worth Boswell

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:56:20.0

Ave Time:23:16.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Ayden Garcia 9 15 15 20:44.4 20:44.4 1:30.6
2 144 Ethan Turner 10 26 41 21:07.6 41:52.0 1:53.8
3 143 Ross Oliviera 9 45 86 22:12.5 1:04:04.5 2:58.7
4 141 Jacob Hall 11 79 165 25:31.8 1:29:36.3 6:18.0
5 142 Greg Odekerken 12 80 245 26:43.6 1:56:20.0 7:29.8

Team - Quinlan Ford

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:53:26.9

Ave Time:22:41.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 833 Ryan Korinek 12 47 47 22:28.2 22:28.2 3:14.4
2 830 Brendon Cook 10 48 95 22:35.9 45:04.1 3:22.1
3 836 Oscar Miskell 11 51 146 22:40.7 1:07:44.9 3:27.0
4 826 Dalton Black 10 52 198 22:45.9 1:30:30.8 3:32.1
5 825 Chris Allen 12 57 255 22:56.0 1:53:26.9 3:42.2
6 827 Sabastion Boyett 12 (62) (317) 23:13.9 2:16:40.8 4:00.1
7 829 Brandon Chambers 10 (66) (383) 23:28.3 2:40:09.1 4:14.5
8 828 James Carney 10 More Than 7   24:04.9 3:04:14.0 4:51.1

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:56:33.5

Ave Time:23:18.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Raymond Salazar 10 46 46 22:14.8 22:14.8 3:01.0
2 448 Ramon Marquez 11 56 102 22:50.0 45:04.8 3:36.2
3 449 Sunny Pradhan 10 60 162 23:04.8 1:08:09.7 3:51.0
4 444 Nicholas Cajero 11 65 227 23:24.9 1:31:34.6 4:11.1
5 446 Logan Fucile 11 78 305 24:58.9 1:56:33.5 5:45.1
6 447 Ej Knight 10 (81) (386) 29:38.2 2:26:11.8 10:24.4

Team - Oakridge

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 2:01:31.4

Ave Time:24:18.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 775 Chris Larovere 12 68 68 23:49.6 23:49.6 4:35.8
2 787 Jay Andersen 9 69 137 23:50.2 47:39.8 4:36.4
3 781 Michael Romo 10 71 208 24:16.6 1:11:56.4 5:02.8
4 779 Ethan McLean 9 74 282 24:43.4 1:36:39.9 5:29.7
5 773 Cleveland Brown 9 75 357 24:51.5 2:01:31.4 5:37.7
6 777 Adrian Luong 12 (76) (433) 24:52.2 2:26:23.7 5:38.4
7 783 Garrett Stewart 11 (77) (510) 24:53.9 2:51:17.7 5:40.1
8 789 Avi Basrai 9 More Than 7   25:47.6 3:17:05.3 6:33.8
9 785 Josh Wilson 10 More Than 7   26:24.2 3:43:29.5 7:10.5
10 786 Richard Yi 11 More Than 7   26:42.5 4:10:12.1 7:28.7
11 791 Carlos Johnson 9 More Than 7   27:51.5 4:38:03.6 8:37.7
12 788 Jaden Banks 9 More Than 7   29:42.8 5:07:46.5 10:29.1
13 772 Aaron Aarseneau 9 More Than 7   29:44.7 5:37:31.2 10:30.9
14 780 Bryant Nguyen 12 More Than 7   30:17.8 6:07:49.0 11:04.0

Team - Anna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9154 Isiah Summers 9 Less Than 5   25:39.9 25:39.9 6:26.1
2 9157 Isaac Wilmering 9 Less Than 5   30:05.0 55:44.9 10:51.2

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: