mychiptime.com

4A & UNDER JV GIRLS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A & UNDER JV GIRLS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - 4A & UNDER JV GIRLS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A & UNDER JV GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 8620 Priscilla Sanchez Kaufman 16:05.9 8:03/M 12  
2 2 8147 Brianda Rosales Celina 16:17.1 8:09/M 11  
3 3 8389 Jaidyn Carter Ft Worth Boswell 16:21.6 8:11/M 10  
4 4 8617 Marizit Puente Kaufman 16:24.5 8:12/M 10  
5 5 8619 Maiya Rodriguez Kaufman 16:39.8 8:20/M 12  
6 6 8624 Hayley Tucker Kaufman 16:46.2 8:23/M 9  
7 7 8613 Jaira Garcia Kaufman 16:50.8 8:25/M 9  
8 8 8357 Jeanne Pickett Eustace 16:52.1 8:26/M  
9 9 8354 Bailey Holbert Eustace 16:58.4 8:29/M  
10 10 8758 Rebekah Moats Lufkin Hudson 16:58.5 8:29/M 10  
11 11 8353 Katie Griffin Eustace 16:58.8 8:29/M  
12 12 7962 Savannah Diaz Anna 17:16.5 8:38/M 9  
13 13 7967 Nicole Stockton Anna 17:26.6 8:43/M 12  
14 14 8762 Chloe Tucker Lufkin Hudson 17:32.2 8:46/M 9  
15 15 8142 Kirsten Keller Celina 17:33.5 8:47/M 11  
16 16 8396 Peyton O'Neal Ft Worth Boswell 17:34.4 8:47/M 10  
17 17 8149 Abigail Royal Celina 17:35.5 8:48/M 10  
18 18 7961 Victoria Bautista Anna 17:39.4 8:50/M 10  
19 19 8358 Elexis Porte Eustace 17:43.1 8:52/M  
20 20 8153 Yanelly Torres Celina 17:46.3 8:53/M 10  
21 21 8953 Makayla Steward River Oaks Castleberry 17:46.8 8:53/M 11  
22 22 8610 Olivia Burrows Kaufman 17:47.9 8:54/M 9  
23 23 8134 Tania De La Paz Celina 17:51.4 8:56/M 10  
24 24 8615 Kairi Oliver Kaufman 17:53.4 8:57/M 9  
25 25 7966 Addy Schofield Anna 17:53.6 8:57/M 9  
26 26 7963 Carly Fullenwider Anna 17:53.9 8:57/M 9  
27 27 7979 Sarah Splain Argyle 17:56.0 8:58/M 10  
28 (< 5) 8768 Kaylee Boren Mabank 17:57.6 8:59/M 12  
29 28 8132 Ana Colunga Celina 18:02.0 9:01/M 10  
30 29 8947 Rachel McKenzie River Oaks Castleberry 18:15.2 9:08/M 12  
31 30 8759 Aby Newsome Lufkin Hudson 18:16.6 9:08/M 9  
32 31 8390 Francesca Cavarretta Ft Worth Boswell 18:18.1 9:09/M 12  
33 32 8946 Vanessa Bonilla River Oaks Castleberry 18:20.9 9:10/M 12  
34 33 8359 Tabitha Rigby Eustace 18:21.3 9:11/M  
35 34 8130 Bailey Briscoe Celina 18:27.1 9:14/M 10  
36 (> 7) 8141 Jacqueline Keller Celina 18:28.7 9:14/M 11  
37 (> 7) 8135 Vanessa Elizondo Celina 18:31.8 9:16/M 9  
38 35 8393 Hannah Leavitt Ft Worth Boswell 18:33.0 9:17/M  
39 36 8950 Alexis Pule River Oaks Castleberry 18:34.6 9:17/M 10  
40 (> 7) 8611 Katarina Cunnigham Kaufman 18:36.3 9:18/M 10  
41 37 8391 Aria Cunningham Ft Worth Boswell 18:40.0 9:20/M 9  
42 38 7976 Samantha Rudesill Argyle 18:43.9 9:22/M 10  
43 39 8757 Aubraysha Lacy Lufkin Hudson 18:44.2 9:22/M 9  
44 40 1113 Maranda Edwards Alvord 18:45.4 9:23/M 9  
45 41 1115 Kathryn Kittrell Alvord 18:46.3 9:23/M 9  
46 42 7972 Emma Estrada Argyle 18:48.9 9:24/M 9  
47 43 8355 Melissa Millan Eustace 18:52.8 9:26/M  
48 (> 7) 8150 Sadie Southwell Celina 18:54.5 9:27/M 11  
49 44 1117 Ashlyn Northcutt Alvord 18:57.3 9:29/M 11  
50 45 8756 Emily Hill Lufkin Hudson 18:58.4 9:29/M 11  
51 46 8386 Ryan Bohanon Ft Worth Boswell 18:59.4 9:30/M 9  
52 47 7978 Courtney Schleder Argyle 18:59.8 9:30/M 9  
53 (> 7) 8143 Evelyn Locke Celina 19:01.5 9:31/M  
54 (> 7) 8144 Lizabeth Mueller Celina 19:04.4 9:32/M 9  
55 48 7968 Jillian Vargas Anna 19:07.4 9:34/M 11  
56 49 1114 Rami Fritz Alvord 19:11.6 9:36/M 10  
57 (> 7) 8138 Crystal Garduno Celina 19:12.5 9:36/M 10  
58 50 8760 Kylee Richey Lufkin Hudson 19:13.3 9:37/M 11  
59 (> 7) 8614 Paloma Leos Kaufman 19:13.9 9:37/M 10  
60 (> 7) 8133 Lydia Daugherty Celina 19:14.1 9:37/M 9  
61 (> 7) 8621 Denise Saucedo Kaufman 19:16.8 9:38/M 10  
62 51 8387 Stevie Bradbury Ft Worth Boswell 19:19.6 9:40/M 9  
63 (> 7) 8395 Mikayla Murphy Ft Worth Boswell 19:21.0 9:41/M 10  
64 (< 5) 8872 Mercy Swinney Oakridge 19:21.0 9:41/M 10  
65 52 7980 Avri Styron Argyle 19:21.9 9:41/M 9  
66 53 7975 Alyssia Nguyen Argyle 19:23.2 9:42/M 11  
67 54 8763 Stephany Vargas Lufkin Hudson 19:24.3 9:42/M 12  
68 (> 7) 8154 Kaitlyn Vana Celina 19:25.8 9:43/M 11  
69 (> 7) 8755 Valerie Dunn Lufkin Hudson 19:26.8 9:43/M 9  
70 (> 7) 8765 Kayla Warner Lufkin Hudson 19:26.9 9:43/M 9  
71 (> 7) 8151 Michaela Stark Celina 19:28.0 9:44/M 11  
72 (> 7) 8764 Lexi Veratti Lufkin Hudson 19:31.4 9:46/M 10  
73 (< 5) 8512 Ashley Wilcox Hawkins 19:35.0 9:48/M 10  
74 55 7974 Natehya Morris Argyle 19:37.1 9:49/M 11  
75 (> 7) 7971 Anna Botti Argyle 19:37.3 9:49/M 11  
76 (> 7) 7970 Landry Austin Argyle 19:37.4 9:49/M 11  
77 (> 7) 8152 Jocelyn Torres Celina 19:41.4 9:51/M 9  
78 (> 7) 8761 Citlalli Stanley Lufkin Hudson 19:43.8 9:52/M 10  
79 (> 7) 8131 Hailey Clark Celina 19:50.6 9:55/M 9  
80 56 8898 Maggie Langdon Quinlan Ford 19:52.3 9:56/M 10  
81 (> 7) 8139 Anna Geller Celina 19:55.5 9:58/M 10  
82 (< 5) 8874 Olivia White Oakridge 19:55.9 9:58/M 9  
83 (< 5) 8873 Sarah Gaspar Oakridge 19:56.0 9:58/M 9  
84 (> 7) 8140 Lauren Hollin Celina 19:57.8 9:59/M 10  
85 57 1112 Marisol Chandler Alvord 19:59.7 10:00/M 12  
86 (< 5) 8884 Mercedes Carillo Paradise 20:01.7 10:01/M 11  
87 (> 7) 8146 Alyssa Rodriquez Celina 20:07.4 10:04/M 9  
88 58 8356 Mackenzie Nolen Eustace 20:17.2 10:09/M 11  
89 (> 7) 8155 Bailey Wallrath Celina 20:26.4 10:13/M 10  
90 59 1119 Katelynn Schedeik Alvord 20:29.6 10:15/M 12  
91 60 8896 Hailey Gore Quinlan Ford 20:45.7 10:23/M 10  
92 (< 5) 8770 Alexandria Shelton Mabank 20:49.1 10:25/M  
93 61 8951 Amanda Rutzen River Oaks Castleberry 20:58.2 10:29/M 11  
94 62 1116 Maley Mader Alvord 21:02.1 10:31/M 11  
95 (< 5) 8885 Ashley Kosman Paradise 21:02.6 10:31/M 11  
96 (< 5) 8631 Esmeralda Ortiz Kennedale 21:27.8 10:44/M 10  
97 (< 5) 8630 Jasmine Fernandez Kennedale 21:38.1 10:49/M 10  
98 (< 5) 8769 Makenli Hinkle Mabank 21:47.7 10:54/M  
99 (> 7) 8145 Maria Perez Celina 21:49.4 10:55/M 10  
100 63 8948 Gabriella Ortiz River Oaks Castleberry 21:49.9 10:55/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 64 8901 Alexis Zito Quinlan Ford 22:08.3 11:04/M 9  
102 65 8899 Melisa Martinez Quinlan Ford 22:17.3 11:09/M 10  
103 (< 5) 8510 Chyenne Kimbrell Hawkins 22:32.1 11:16/M 10  
104 66 8894 Emily Aguillon Quinlan Ford 22:35.0 11:18/M 12  
105 (> 7) 1120 Bella Warren Alvord 23:10.5 11:35/M 9  
106 (> 7) 8129 Alyssa Aquilar Celina 23:39.6 11:50/M 11  
107 (< 5) 8871 Andie O'Neal Oakridge 23:58.6 11:59/M 12  
108 67 8952 Celeste Sanchez River Oaks Castleberry 24:39.4 12:20/M 11  
109 (> 7) 8136 Blanca Escalara Celina 24:59.9 12:30/M 10  
110 68 8900 Anay Reyes Quinlan Ford 26:22.2 13:11/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

4A & UNDER JV GIRLS

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:22:47.3

Ave Time:16:33.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8620 Priscilla Sanchez 12 1 1 16:05.9 16:05.9 0:00.0
2 8617 Marizit Puente 10 4 5 16:24.5 32:30.4 0:18.6
3 8619 Maiya Rodriguez 12 5 10 16:39.8 49:10.2 0:33.9
4 8624 Hayley Tucker 9 6 16 16:46.2 1:05:56.4 0:40.3
5 8613 Jaira Garcia 9 7 23 16:50.8 1:22:47.3 0:44.9
6 8610 Olivia Burrows 9 (22) (45) 17:47.9 1:40:35.2 1:42.0
7 8615 Kairi Oliver 9 (24) (69) 17:53.4 1:58:28.6 1:47.5
8 8611 Katarina Cunnigham 10 More Than 7   18:36.3 2:17:04.9 2:30.4
9 8614 Paloma Leos 10 More Than 7   19:13.9 2:36:18.9 3:08.0
10 8621 Denise Saucedo 10 More Than 7   19:16.8 2:55:35.7 3:10.9

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:27:03.9

Ave Time:17:24.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8147 Brianda Rosales 11 2 2 16:17.1 16:17.1 0:11.2
2 8142 Kirsten Keller 11 15 17 17:33.5 33:50.6 1:27.6
3 8149 Abigail Royal 10 17 34 17:35.5 51:26.1 1:29.6
4 8153 Yanelly Torres 10 20 54 17:46.3 1:09:12.4 1:40.4
5 8134 Tania De La Paz 10 23 77 17:51.4 1:27:03.9 1:45.5
6 8132 Ana Colunga 10 (28) (105) 18:02.0 1:45:05.9 1:56.1
7 8130 Bailey Briscoe 10 (34) (139) 18:27.1 2:03:33.0 2:21.2
8 8141 Jacqueline Keller 11 More Than 7   18:28.7 2:22:01.8 2:22.8
9 8135 Vanessa Elizondo 9 More Than 7   18:31.8 2:40:33.6 2:25.9
10 8150 Sadie Southwell 11 More Than 7   18:54.5 2:59:28.2 2:48.6
11 8143 Evelyn Locke More Than 7   19:01.5 3:18:29.7 2:55.6
12 8144 Lizabeth Mueller 9 More Than 7   19:04.4 3:37:34.1 2:58.5
13 8138 Crystal Garduno 10 More Than 7   19:12.5 3:56:46.7 3:06.6
14 8133 Lydia Daugherty 9 More Than 7   19:14.1 4:16:00.8 3:08.2
15 8154 Kaitlyn Vana 11 More Than 7   19:25.8 4:35:26.7 3:19.9
16 8151 Michaela Stark 11 More Than 7   19:28.0 4:54:54.7 3:22.1
17 8152 Jocelyn Torres 9 More Than 7   19:41.4 5:14:36.1 3:35.5
18 8131 Hailey Clark 9 More Than 7   19:50.6 5:34:26.8 3:44.7
19 8139 Anna Geller 10 More Than 7   19:55.5 5:54:22.4 3:49.6
20 8140 Lauren Hollin 10 More Than 7   19:57.8 6:14:20.2 3:51.9
21 8146 Alyssa Rodriquez 9 More Than 7   20:07.4 6:34:27.7 4:01.5
22 8155 Bailey Wallrath 10 More Than 7   20:26.4 6:54:54.1 4:20.5
23 8145 Maria Perez 10 More Than 7   21:49.4 7:16:43.5 5:43.5
24 8129 Alyssa Aquilar 11 More Than 7   23:39.6 7:40:23.1 7:33.7
25 8136 Blanca Escalara 10 More Than 7   24:59.9 8:05:23.1 8:54.0

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:26:53.9

Ave Time:17:22.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8357 Jeanne Pickett 8 8 16:52.1 16:52.1 0:46.2
2 8354 Bailey Holbert 9 17 16:58.4 33:50.6 0:52.5
3 8353 Katie Griffin 11 28 16:58.8 50:49.4 0:52.9
4 8358 Elexis Porte 19 47 17:43.1 1:08:32.5 1:37.2
5 8359 Tabitha Rigby 33 80 18:21.3 1:26:53.9 2:15.4
6 8355 Melissa Millan (43) (123) 18:52.8 1:45:46.7 2:46.9
7 8356 Mackenzie Nolen 11 (58) (181) 20:17.2 2:06:04.0 4:11.3

Team - Anna

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:28:10.3

Ave Time:17:38.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7962 Savannah Diaz 9 12 12 17:16.5 17:16.5 1:10.6
2 7967 Nicole Stockton 12 13 25 17:26.6 34:43.2 1:20.7
3 7961 Victoria Bautista 10 18 43 17:39.4 52:22.7 1:33.5
4 7966 Addy Schofield 9 25 68 17:53.6 1:10:16.3 1:47.7
5 7963 Carly Fullenwider 9 26 94 17:53.9 1:28:10.3 1:48.0
6 7968 Jillian Vargas 11 (48) (142) 19:07.4 1:47:17.7 3:01.5

Team - Ft Worth Boswell

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:29:27.4

Ave Time:17:53.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8389 Jaidyn Carter 10 3 3 16:21.6 16:21.6 0:15.7
2 8396 Peyton O'Neal 10 16 19 17:34.4 33:56.0 1:28.5
3 8390 Francesca Cavarretta 12 31 50 18:18.1 52:14.2 2:12.2
4 8393 Hannah Leavitt 35 85 18:33.0 1:10:47.3 2:27.1
5 8391 Aria Cunningham 9 37 122 18:40.0 1:29:27.4 2:34.1
6 8386 Ryan Bohanon 9 (46) (168) 18:59.4 1:48:26.8 2:53.5
7 8387 Stevie Bradbury 9 (51) (219) 19:19.6 2:07:46.5 3:13.7
8 8395 Mikayla Murphy 10 More Than 7   19:21.0 2:27:07.6 3:15.1

Team - Lufkin Hudson

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:30:30.1

Ave Time:18:06.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8758 Rebekah Moats 10 10 10 16:58.5 16:58.5 0:52.6
2 8762 Chloe Tucker 9 14 24 17:32.2 34:30.8 1:26.3
3 8759 Aby Newsome 9 30 54 18:16.6 52:47.4 2:10.7
4 8757 Aubraysha Lacy 9 39 93 18:44.2 1:11:31.7 2:38.3
5 8756 Emily Hill 11 45 138 18:58.4 1:30:30.1 2:52.5
6 8760 Kylee Richey 11 (50) (188) 19:13.3 1:49:43.4 3:07.4
7 8763 Stephany Vargas 12 (54) (242) 19:24.3 2:09:07.7 3:18.4
8 8755 Valerie Dunn 9 More Than 7   19:26.8 2:28:34.6 3:20.9
9 8765 Kayla Warner 9 More Than 7   19:26.9 2:48:01.5 3:21.0
10 8764 Lexi Veratti 10 More Than 7   19:31.4 3:07:32.9 3:25.5
11 8761 Citlalli Stanley 10 More Than 7   19:43.8 3:27:16.8 3:37.9

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:33:55.9

Ave Time:18:47.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8953 Makayla Steward 11 21 21 17:46.8 17:46.8 1:40.9
2 8947 Rachel McKenzie 12 29 50 18:15.2 36:02.0 2:09.3
3 8946 Vanessa Bonilla 12 32 82 18:20.9 54:23.0 2:15.0
4 8950 Alexis Pule 10 36 118 18:34.6 1:12:57.7 2:28.7
5 8951 Amanda Rutzen 11 61 179 20:58.2 1:33:55.9 4:52.3
6 8948 Gabriella Ortiz 12 (63) (242) 21:49.9 1:55:45.9 5:44.0
7 8952 Celeste Sanchez 11 (67) (309) 24:39.4 2:20:25.3 8:33.5

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:33:50.7

Ave Time:18:46.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7979 Sarah Splain 10 27 27 17:56.0 17:56.0 1:50.1
2 7976 Samantha Rudesill 10 38 65 18:43.9 36:39.9 2:38.0
3 7972 Emma Estrada 9 42 107 18:48.9 55:28.9 2:43.0
4 7978 Courtney Schleder 9 47 154 18:59.8 1:14:28.7 2:53.9
5 7980 Avri Styron 9 52 206 19:21.9 1:33:50.7 3:16.0
6 7975 Alyssia Nguyen 11 (53) (259) 19:23.2 1:53:13.9 3:17.3
7 7974 Natehya Morris 11 (55) (314) 19:37.1 2:12:51.0 3:31.2
8 7971 Anna Botti 11 More Than 7   19:37.3 2:32:28.4 3:31.4
9 7970 Landry Austin 11 More Than 7   19:37.4 2:52:05.9 3:31.5

Team - Alvord

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:35:40.5

Ave Time:19:08.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1113 Maranda Edwards 9 40 40 18:45.4 18:45.4 2:39.5
2 1115 Kathryn Kittrell 9 41 81 18:46.3 37:31.7 2:40.4
3 1117 Ashlyn Northcutt 11 44 125 18:57.3 56:29.1 2:51.4
4 1114 Rami Fritz 10 49 174 19:11.6 1:15:40.8 3:05.7
5 1112 Marisol Chandler 12 57 231 19:59.7 1:35:40.5 3:53.8
6 1119 Katelynn Schedeik 12 (59) (290) 20:29.6 1:56:10.1 4:23.7
7 1116 Maley Mader 11 (62) (352) 21:02.1 2:17:12.2 4:56.2
8 1120 Bella Warren 9 More Than 7   23:10.5 2:40:22.8 7:04.6

Team - Quinlan Ford

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 311

Team Score (times): 1:47:38.8

Ave Time:21:31.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8898 Maggie Langdon 10 56 56 19:52.3 19:52.3 3:46.4
2 8896 Hailey Gore 10 60 116 20:45.7 40:38.0 4:39.8
3 8901 Alexis Zito 9 64 180 22:08.3 1:02:46.4 6:02.4
4 8899 Melisa Martinez 10 65 245 22:17.3 1:25:03.7 6:11.4
5 8894 Emily Aguillon 12 66 311 22:35.0 1:47:38.8 6:29.1
6 8900 Anay Reyes 10 (68) (379) 26:22.2 2:14:01.0 10:16.3

Team - Hawkins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8512 Ashley Wilcox 10 Less Than 5   19:35.0 19:35.0 3:29.1
2 8510 Chyenne Kimbrell 10 Less Than 5   22:32.1 42:07.1 6:26.2

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8631 Esmeralda Ortiz 10 Less Than 5   21:27.8 21:27.8 5:21.9
2 8630 Jasmine Fernandez 10 Less Than 5   21:38.1 43:06.0 5:32.2

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8768 Kaylee Boren 12 Less Than 5   17:57.6 17:57.6 1:51.7
2 8770 Alexandria Shelton Less Than 5   20:49.1 38:46.7 4:43.2
3 8769 Makenli Hinkle Less Than 5   21:47.7 1:00:34.5 5:41.8

Team - Oakridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8872 Mercy Swinney 10 Less Than 5   19:21.0 19:21.0 3:15.1
2 8874 Olivia White 9 Less Than 5   19:55.9 39:17.0 3:50.0
3 8873 Sarah Gaspar 9 Less Than 5   19:56.0 59:13.0 3:50.1
4 8871 Andie O'Neal 12 Less Than 5   23:58.6 1:23:11.7 7:52.7

Team - Paradise

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8884 Mercedes Carillo 11 Less Than 5   20:01.7 20:01.7 3:55.8
2 8885 Ashley Kosman 11 Less Than 5   21:02.6 41:04.4 4:56.7

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: