mychiptime.com

6A-5A JV BOYS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 6A/5A JV BOYS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Boys - 6A/5A JV BOYS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A/5A JV BOYS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1085 Jaron Zell Wylie 18:20.6 5:53/M 10  
2 2 1079 Thomas Sanitate Wylie 18:29.1 5:55/M 11  
3 3 1083 Zach Vansaders Wylie 18:30.5 5:56/M 11  
4 (< 5) 705 Sebastian Aguilar Mesquite Poteet 18:40.3 5:59/M 10  
5 4 6 Saul Lara Dallas White 18:41.4 5:59/M 11  
6 5 670 Arnold Moreno Mansfield Summit 18:44.7 6:00/M 11  
7 6 560 Sam Rouse Lucas Lovejoy 18:49.3 6:02/M 10  
8 7 9216 Robert Garcia Arlington Houston 18:51.7 6:03/M 10  
9 8 552 Zane Edwards Lucas Lovejoy 18:57.1 6:04/M 10  
10 9 1071 Christopher Keller Wylie 18:59.0 6:05/M 12  
11 10 555 Blake Hinton Lucas Lovejoy 19:00.8 6:05/M 10  
12 11 1077 Daniel Salazar Wylie 19:05.3 6:07/M 9  
13 12 672 Hunter Rabe Mansfield Summit 19:10.4 6:09/M 12  
14 13 666 Kc Jinanwa Mansfield Summit 19:11.9 6:09/M 12  
15 14 1067 Mark Davis Wylie 19:14.9 6:10/M 10  
16 15 9223 Jason Ramirez Arlington Houston 19:17.0 6:11/M 12  
17 16 553 Stephan Evin Lucas Lovejoy 19:19.0 6:11/M 11  
18 17 538 Joe Wales Lewisville Hebron 19:20.3 6:12/M 10  
19 18 532 Jonathan Herkimer Lewisville Hebron 19:24.0 6:13/M 9  
20 19 939 Mario Perez Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 19:27.0 6:14/M 10  
21 20 1076 Trey Pile Wylie 19:29.9 6:15/M 10  
22 21 9220 Ricardo Lopez Arlington Houston 19:29.9 6:15/M 11  
23 (< 5) 706 Anthony Saavedra Mesquite Poteet 19:30.8 6:15/M 12  
24 (> 7) 1078 James Sanitate Wylie 19:31.4 6:15/M 9  
25 22 551 Kyle Easley Lucas Lovejoy 19:37.6 6:17/M 10  
26 23 68 Juan Ramirez Duncanville 19:41.3 6:19/M 11  
27 24 1049 Skyler Vaughan White Settlement Brewer 19:46.5 6:20/M 10  
28 (> 7) 1073 Zachary Martinez Wylie 19:48.0 6:21/M 11  
29 25 9494 Antonio Salas Dallas White 19:49.3 6:21/M 11  
30 26 962 Manuel Coronado Waco University 19:50.1 6:21/M 10  
31 (> 7) 1084 Hudson Widner Wylie 19:50.5 6:21/M 9  
32 27 9206 Aaron Aguilera Arlington Houston 19:53.6 6:22/M 10  
33 28 9208 Pedro Angulo Arlington Houston 19:53.8 6:22/M 11  
34 29 308 Anthony Gregory Hurst Bell 19:54.8 6:23/M 12  
35 30 357 Angus Vickery Hurst Bell 19:56.2 6:23/M 11  
36 31 9209 Omar Balderas Arlington Houston 19:57.3 6:24/M 10  
37 32 399 Seth Rasmussen Joshua 19:57.6 6:24/M 10  
38 33 9350 David Gamino Cedar Hill 19:58.3 6:24/M 12  
39 34 129 Brian Tucker Frisco Liberty 19:58.3 6:24/M 9  
40 35 302 Carlos Elizondo Hurst Bell 20:01.6 6:25/M 12  
41 36 75 Christopher Reyes Duncanville 20:02.1 6:25/M 9  
42 37 345 Juan Saza Hurst Bell 20:03.7 6:26/M 11  
43 38 9207 Alfredo Alvarez Arlington Houston 20:04.9 6:26/M 10  
44 39 64 Jose Lopez Duncanville 20:07.0 6:27/M 10  
45 40 9128 Triston Mayes Abilene Cooper 20:08.4 6:27/M 10  
46 41 350 Tristen Smith Hurst Bell 20:08.5 6:27/M 9  
47 42 9179 Ryan Miller Arlington 20:09.0 6:28/M 9  
48 43 72 Jason Sorto Duncanville 20:10.3 6:28/M 11  
49 44 664 Michael Feyisetan Mansfield Summit 20:11.3 6:28/M 10  
50 (> 7) 9225 Michael Ramos Arlington Houston 20:12.1 6:28/M 10  
51 (< 5) 9197 Ryan Williams Arlington Bowie 20:13.8 6:29/M 11  
52 45 125 Pierce Rupert Frisco Liberty 20:13.9 6:29/M 10  
53 46 11 Trent Cleveland DeSoto 20:14.6 6:29/M 11  
54 47 348 Justin Simmonds Hurst Bell 20:15.0 6:29/M 11  
55 48 554 Mason Heruska Lucas Lovejoy 20:17.7 6:30/M 10  
56 (> 7) 1075 Zachary Orr Wylie 20:19.6 6:31/M 10  
57 49 352 Bryan Tapia Hurst Bell 20:22.5 6:32/M 11  
58 50 556 Stefan Lingenfelder Lucas Lovejoy 20:22.9 6:32/M 9  
59 51 57 Adrian Gallegos Duncanville 20:23.2 6:32/M 10  
60 (> 7) 570 Luis Sandoval Lucas Lovejoy 20:23.3 6:32/M 9  
61 52 387 Adrian Cossio Joshua 20:25.6 6:33/M 11  
62 53 53 Kaleb Berry Duncanville 20:26.2 6:33/M 9  
63 54 66 Armondo Perez Duncanville 20:26.3 6:33/M 11  
64 55 642 Kadeem Burton Mansfield Legacy 20:27.3 6:33/M 12  
65 (> 7) 569 Triston Offield Lucas Lovejoy 20:27.7 6:33/M 9  
66 56 9334 Max Keough Carrollton Creekview 20:28.0 6:34/M 12  
67 57 126 Sumukh Satish Frisco Liberty 20:28.3 6:34/M 9  
68 (> 7) 1072 Jacob Martinez Wylie 20:29.2 6:34/M 9  
69 58 9365 Al-Nasser Lawal Cedar Hill 20:30.1 6:34/M 12  
70 59 665 Brian Jinanwa Mansfield Summit 20:30.8 6:34/M 10  
71 60 720 Billy Owens Midlothian 20:31.3 6:35/M 11  
72 (< 5) 443 Michael Moreno Kennedale 20:31.8 6:35/M 11  
73 61 391 Daniel Honstein Joshua 20:32.0 6:35/M 9  
74 62 394 Brayden Kenney Joshua 20:34.5 6:36/M 11  
75 63 723 Seth Swick Midlothian 20:36.0 6:36/M 10  
76 64 866 Charlie Brumley Richardson Pearce 20:37.4 6:36/M 11  
77 65 650 Caleb Kutch Mansfield Legacy 20:37.8 6:36/M 9  
78 (> 7) 549 Jason Abernathy Lucas Lovejoy 20:38.9 6:37/M 12  
79 66 130 Armando Vasquez Frisco Liberty 20:40.1 6:37/M 10  
80 67 721 Elias Palmer Midlothian 20:40.7 6:37/M 9  
81 68 9440 Andy Grantham Corsicana 20:40.7 6:37/M 9  
82 69 9441 Corban Kuykendall Corsicana 20:42.1 6:38/M 9  
83 70 742 Daniel Mendoza North Crowley 20:43.1 6:38/M 11  
84 71 18 Donovan Smith DeSoto 20:43.7 6:38/M 11  
85 (< 5) 237 Martin Soors Granbury 20:44.3 6:39/M 11  
86 72 1031 Dylan France White Settlement Brewer 20:44.9 6:39/M 9  
87 73 35 Zalen Robinson DeSoto 20:45.0 6:39/M 10  
88 74 9439 Leonardo Garcia Corsicana 20:45.3 6:39/M 9  
89 (> 7) 562 Matthew Sipes Lucas Lovejoy 20:45.5 6:39/M 10  
90 75 648 Christopher Jackson Mansfield Legacy 20:46.9 6:39/M 9  
91 (> 7) 54 Kevin Berry Duncanville 20:47.1 6:40/M 11  
92 (> 7) 568 Grayson Mousavijam Lucas Lovejoy 20:47.3 6:40/M 9  
93 76 632 Gabriel Vivoni Mansfield Lake Ridge 20:47.8 6:40/M 10  
94 (> 7) 318 Trey McGovern Hurst Bell 20:47.9 6:40/M 12  
95 (> 7) 309 Devin Grubbs Hurst Bell 20:49.4 6:40/M 12  
96 (> 7) 339 Jesus Rodriguez Hurst Bell 20:49.6 6:40/M 9  
97 (> 7) 50 Hoseman Aguire Duncanville 20:51.0 6:41/M 12  
98 77 684 Wesley Ferris Mansfield Timberview 20:51.5 6:41/M 9  
99 78 9372 Isaac Torrez Cedar Hill 20:51.9 6:41/M 10  
100 (> 7) 564 Jacob Beets Lucas Lovejoy 20:52.1 6:41/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 51 Saul Andrade Duncanville 20:53.3 6:42/M 10  
102 79 412 Albert Garcia Joshua 20:54.3 6:42/M 9  
103 (> 7) 1081 Matthew Swatchick Wylie 20:55.7 6:42/M 11  
104 80 9452 Nick Johnston Crowley 20:55.7 6:42/M 10  
105 81 530 Richardson Falls Lewisville Hebron 20:56.7 6:43/M 11  
106 82 716 Chase Davidson Midlothian 20:57.8 6:43/M 12  
107 83 1013 Ezekiel Mirabal Waxahachie 20:57.9 6:43/M 12  
108 (> 7) 67 Jadrian Prater Duncanville 20:59.8 6:44/M 10  
109 84 152 Marlon Barrera Ft Worth Southwest 20:59.8 6:44/M 9  
110 85 644 Ethan Elston Mansfield Legacy 21:00.8 6:44/M 9  
111 (> 7) 349 Christian Smith Hurst Bell 21:00.9 6:44/M 9  
112 (> 7) 566 Andrew Iovine Lucas Lovejoy 21:01.7 6:44/M 9  
113 86 9366 Jace Morton Cedar Hill 21:01.9 6:44/M 9  
114 87 629 Ryan Riddle Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:02.0 6:44/M 9  
115 88 9169 Tyler Daniels Arlington 21:03.9 6:45/M 9  
116 (> 7) 567 Finn McGoldrick Lucas Lovejoy 21:04.1 6:45/M 9  
117 89 871 John Gentry Richardson Pearce 21:04.3 6:45/M 10  
118 (< 5) 9191 Carlos Hernandez Arlington Bowie 21:05.8 6:45/M 11  
119 90 726 Wesley Wright Midlothian 21:06.3 6:46/M 10  
120 (> 7) 355 Isaac Vazquez Hurst Bell 21:06.9 6:46/M 12  
121 (< 5) 9194 Creighton Peltier Arlington Bowie 21:06.9 6:46/M 10  
122 (> 7) 320 Brandon Miller Hurst Bell 21:08.5 6:46/M 12  
123 91 974 Ivan Guerrero Waco University 21:09.2 6:47/M 11  
124 92 36 Tairyn Ross DeSoto 21:10.4 6:47/M 11  
125 (< 5) 442 Alan Garcia Kennedale 21:12.0 6:48/M 10  
126 93 739 Jaun Jiminez North Crowley 21:12.8 6:48/M 12  
127 94 685 Angel Gomez Mansfield Timberview 21:13.0 6:48/M 9  
128 95 1039 Gabe Mills White Settlement Brewer 21:14.2 6:48/M 9  
129 (> 7) 322 Alejandro Moreno Hurst Bell 21:14.7 6:48/M 9  
130 96 960 Christopher Cazarez Waco University 21:14.9 6:48/M 11  
131 97 991 Mario Rodriguez Waco University 21:16.9 6:49/M 12  
132 (> 7) 1080 William Snopik Wylie 21:17.3 6:49/M 9  
133 98 1043 Toby Nuinez White Settlement Brewer 21:18.3 6:50/M 9  
134 99 5 Alfredo Guillen Dallas White 21:19.5 6:50/M 11  
135 100 988 Renato Ramirez Waco University 21:19.8 6:50/M 11  
136 101 400 Conner Revis Joshua 21:21.3 6:51/M 10  
137 (> 7) 297 Keller Babcock Hurst Bell 21:22.0 6:51/M 11  
138 (> 7) 558 Matthew Michal Lucas Lovejoy 21:22.5 6:51/M 10  
139 (> 7) 63 George Lopez Duncanville 21:22.9 6:51/M 12  
140 102 9438 Armando Rodriguez Corsicana 21:24.2 6:52/M 11  
141 103 481 Carlos Rios Killeen Ellison 21:24.2 6:52/M  
142 104 9360 Will Ellis Cedar Hill 21:25.0 6:52/M 10  
143 105 9331 Francisco Hernandez Carrollton Creekview 21:25.4 6:52/M 10  
144 106 537 Hunter Swietonski Lewisville Hebron 21:26.2 6:52/M 10  
145 107 990 Hernan Rodriguez Waco University 21:26.7 6:52/M 11  
146 108 27 Jordan Douglas DeSoto 21:29.2 6:53/M 11  
147 109 862 Jacob Abel Richardson Pearce 21:29.2 6:53/M 11  
148 (> 7) 323 Marcus Morgan Hurst Bell 21:29.3 6:53/M 10  
149 110 718 Ethan Exley Midlothian 21:30.1 6:53/M 9  
150 111 9371 Tyler Thomas Cedar Hill 21:31.0 6:54/M 11  
151 112 966 Efren Garcia Waco University 21:31.8 6:54/M 10  
152 113 937 Juan Juarez Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 21:32.0 6:54/M 10  
153 114 124 Anish Rudra Frisco Liberty 21:32.5 6:54/M 9  
154 (> 7) 976 Nathan Herrera Waco University 21:35.0 6:55/M 11  
155 115 661 Alex Andonov Mansfield Summit 21:36.2 6:55/M 9  
156 116 881 Mauricio Santamaria Vergara Richardson Pearce 21:36.5 6:55/M 12  
157 (> 7) 565 Josh Bittlestone Lucas Lovejoy 21:37.9 6:56/M 9  
158 117 867 Jovan Costilla Richardson Pearce 21:39.2 6:56/M 9  
159 118 627 Joseph Neal Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:41.1 6:57/M 10  
160 (> 7) 1082 Michael Tekle Wylie 21:41.3 6:57/M 11  
161 119 9367 Antonio Rodriguez Cedar Hill 21:42.4 6:57/M 11  
162 (> 7) 65 Ricardo Martinez Duncanville 21:42.7 6:57/M 10  
163 (> 7) 557 Justin Maroney Lucas Lovejoy 21:43.2 6:58/M 10  
164 120 740 Mahammad Kaleia North Crowley 21:46.4 6:59/M 10  
165 121 533 Zain Jaffery Lewisville Hebron 21:46.7 6:59/M 9  
166 122 406 Coby Snapka Joshua 21:47.9 6:59/M 11  
167 123 1 Hector Contreras Dallas White 21:48.0 6:59/M 10  
168 124 883 Logan Tamplin Richardson Pearce 21:48.2 6:59/M 10  
169 125 26 Cam'Ron Douglas DeSoto 21:48.4 6:59/M 11  
170 126 645 Joel Espinosa Ortega Mansfield Legacy 21:49.3 7:00/M 10  
171 127 9178 Medina Medina Arlington 21:50.1 7:00/M  
172 128 9479 David Gandara Dallas Life Oak Cliff 21:50.3 7:00/M 9  
173 (> 7) 305 Daniel Galindo Hurst Bell 21:51.1 7:00/M 11  
174 (> 7) 388 Reeve Gonzalez Joshua 21:54.0 7:01/M 11  
175 129 31 William King DeSoto 21:54.4 7:01/M 12  
176 130 941 Garrison Roller Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 21:54.8 7:01/M 12  
177 (> 7) 9356 Jeremiah Braziel Cedar Hill 21:55.0 7:01/M 9  
178 (> 7) 396 Jonathan Lutka Joshua 21:56.1 7:02/M 9  
179 131 9474 Sergio Camilo Dallas Life Oak Cliff 21:57.0 7:02/M 9  
180 (> 7) 559 Ethan Montoya Lucas Lovejoy 21:57.5 7:02/M 9  
181 132 1026 Seth Caldwell White Settlement Brewer 21:57.8 7:02/M 9  
182 133 652 Sean Yates Mansfield Legacy 21:58.4 7:02/M 9  
183 (> 7) 73 Johnny Tat Duncanville 21:59.4 7:03/M 11  
184 (> 7) 296 Ahmad Atatrah Hurst Bell 21:59.8 7:03/M 10  
185 (> 7) 985 Julio Morales Waco University 22:00.6 7:03/M 9  
186 134 631 Andres Rosas Lozano Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:01.3 7:03/M 10  
187 135 662 Blake Cruz Mansfield Summit 22:01.9 7:03/M 12  
188 (> 7) 71 Francisco Solorio Duncanville 22:02.4 7:04/M 10  
189 136 484 Javier Tomlin Killeen Ellison 22:02.5 7:04/M 10  
190 (< 5) 86 Estevan Leos Ennis 22:03.1 7:04/M 9  
191 (> 7) 70 Caleb Sawyer Duncanville 22:03.2 7:04/M 11  
192 137 1010 Landon Jones Waxahachie 22:03.5 7:04/M 9  
193 (> 7) 413 Trevin Gayler Joshua 22:03.7 7:04/M 9  
194 (> 7) 967 Fabian Garcia Waco University 22:04.2 7:04/M 9  
195 (> 7) 337 Guillermo Reyes Hurst Bell 22:04.8 7:04/M 11  
196 (> 7) 58 Christopher Garay Duncanville 22:05.4 7:05/M 9  
197 138 9130 Pete Perez-Escobedo Abilene Cooper 22:06.0 7:05/M 12  
198 139 9177 Anthony McCurdy Arlington 22:07.0 7:05/M 9  
199 140 719 Clark Henderson Midlothian 22:07.3 7:05/M 12  
200 141 9437 Jason Rivas Corsicana 22:08.0 7:06/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 142 623 Jordan Green Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:08.4 7:06/M 10  
202 (> 7) 347 Cameron Shaffer Hurst Bell 22:09.1 7:06/M 12  
203 143 9173 Jonathan Garcia Arlington 22:09.2 7:06/M 10  
204 (> 7) 346 Bryan Setford Hurst Bell 22:12.0 7:07/M 11  
205 (> 7) 675 Jonah Savage Mansfield Summit 22:12.5 7:07/M 9  
206 144 1042 Matthew Moskal White Settlement Brewer 22:12.5 7:07/M 12  
207 (> 7) 981 Damian Lopez Waco University 22:13.8 7:07/M 10  
208 (> 7) 994 Cesar Vilches Waco University 22:15.3 7:08/M 11  
209 145 1025 Emmanuel Amado White Settlement Brewer 22:16.0 7:08/M 10  
210 (> 7) 62 Luis Limones Duncanville 22:17.1 7:09/M 11  
211 146 647 Kaden Hernandez Mansfield Legacy 22:17.6 7:09/M 9  
212 (> 7) 1046 Pj Sanders White Settlement Brewer 22:18.8 7:09/M 11  
213 (> 7) 649 Johnnie Kalma Mansfield Legacy 22:18.9 7:09/M 9  
214 (> 7) 971 David Gonzalez Waco University 22:18.9 7:09/M 10  
215 (> 7) 409 Mario Miranda Joshua 22:19.4 7:09/M 9  
216 (> 7) 717 Trent Davis Midlothian 22:19.4 7:09/M 12  
217 147 622 Chuck Eager Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:20.6 7:09/M 10  
218 148 473 Luis Casillas Killeen Ellison 22:21.0 7:10/M 9  
219 (> 7) 330 Frederick Owen Hurst Bell 22:21.4 7:10/M 11  
220 (> 7) 975 Isiah Herrera Waco University 22:22.1 7:10/M 10  
221 (> 7) 1033 M L Gladney White Settlement Brewer 22:22.4 7:10/M 11  
222 149 851 Adrian Wohlhaupter Richardson Berkner 22:22.7 7:10/M 11  
223 (> 7) 1028 Alex Dillehay White Settlement Brewer 22:23.1 7:10/M 12  
224 (> 7) 55 Isaiah Dailey Duncanville 22:26.1 7:11/M 9  
225 150 9483 Jesse Vallejo Dallas Life Oak Cliff 22:27.2 7:12/M 10  
226 151 9174 Marco Holguin Arlington 22:27.5 7:12/M 10  
227 (> 7) 1070 Savion Justice Wylie 22:27.6 7:12/M 10  
228 152 688 Octavius Napolean Mansfield Timberview 22:27.8 7:12/M 9  
229 (> 7) 314 Alexis Landaverde Hurst Bell 22:27.9 7:12/M 10  
230 153 1004 Juan England Waxahachie 22:28.5 7:12/M 9  
231 154 486 Tyler Williams Killeen Ellison 22:29.0 7:12/M 11  
232 155 870 Harrison Flower Richardson Pearce 22:30.0 7:13/M 9  
233 (> 7) 993 Raul Torres Waco University 22:30.1 7:13/M 11  
234 (> 7) 397 Elian Pizano Joshua 22:30.6 7:13/M 9  
235 (> 7) 641 Charles Bechtel Mansfield Legacy 22:30.7 7:13/M 10  
236 (> 7) 977 Israel Jiminez Waco University 22:30.9 7:13/M 9  
237 (> 7) 885 Colby Vokey Richardson Pearce 22:31.6 7:13/M 12  
238 156 744 Gavin Pangilinan North Crowley 22:32.6 7:13/M 10  
239 157 683 Tabish Arish Mansfield Timberview 22:33.0 7:14/M 11  
240 (> 7) 968 Giovanni Garcia Waco University 22:33.6 7:14/M 11  
241 158 9478 Ernesto Eguia Dallas Life Oak Cliff 22:34.1 7:14/M 10  
242 (> 7) 410 Carter Stock Joshua 22:34.7 7:14/M 9  
243 (> 7) 673 Hamza Rahhal Mansfield Summit 22:34.9 7:14/M 12  
244 (> 7) 52 Jonathan Bailey Duncanville 22:35.5 7:14/M 12  
245 159 9476 Daniel Cervantes Dallas Life Oak Cliff 22:35.7 7:14/M 10  
246 (> 7) 414 Chris Singleton Joshua 22:36.7 7:15/M 9  
247 (> 7) 37 Alan Soto DeSoto 22:38.3 7:15/M 10  
248 (> 7) 978 Jonathan Juarez Waco University 22:38.5 7:15/M 12  
249 160 943 Aden Timko Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 22:38.7 7:15/M 9  
250 161 153 Collin Clay Ft Worth Southwest 22:40.3 7:16/M  
251 (> 7) 671 Levi Nyagakah Mansfield Summit 22:42.9 7:17/M 11  
252 (< 5) 80 Cristian Aguinaga Ennis 22:43.0 7:17/M 10  
253 (> 7) 404 Wyatt Shipley Joshua 22:43.9 7:17/M 9  
254 162 9132 Matthew Shira Abilene Cooper 22:46.1 7:18/M 11  
255 163 686 Jayden Hill Mansfield Timberview 22:47.6 7:18/M 9  
256 164 633 William Vivoni Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:48.9 7:18/M 10  
257 (> 7) 408 Noah Friddle Joshua 22:49.7 7:19/M 9  
258 (> 7) 354 Nestor Treminio Hurst Bell 22:53.2 7:20/M 9  
259 165 850 Miguel Quintanilla Richardson Berkner 22:53.4 7:20/M 9  
260 166 9 Yuyang Zhou Dallas White 22:54.1 7:20/M 10  
261 167 156 Esau Luna Ft Worth Southwest 22:54.7 7:20/M 10  
262 (> 7) 331 Manuel Perez Hurst Bell 22:55.6 7:21/M 10  
263 (> 7) 1029 Angel Dominguez White Settlement Brewer 22:56.5 7:21/M 11  
264 (> 7) 989 Wilson Rivera Waco University 22:56.7 7:21/M 10  
265 (> 7) 674 Josh Rico Mansfield Summit 22:57.6 7:21/M 9  
266 (> 7) 646 Tyler Henson Mansfield Legacy 22:58.4 7:22/M 9  
267 168 164 Cesar Torres Ft Worth Southwest 23:00.0 7:22/M 10  
268 169 9480 Mario Moreno Dallas Life Oak Cliff 23:02.6 7:23/M 10  
269 (> 7) 351 Jeremy Spaulding Hurst Bell 23:03.1 7:23/M 12  
270 (> 7) 987 Carlos Paloblanco Waco University 23:03.6 7:23/M 10  
271 170 154 Daniel De La Cruz Ft Worth Southwest 23:04.7 7:24/M 9  
272 (< 5) 82 Sergio Chairez Ennis 23:05.4 7:24/M 10  
273 (> 7) 30 Patrick Johnson DeSoto 23:06.8 7:24/M 11  
274 171 9500 Kerion Clayton Dallas White 23:07.0 7:25/M  
275 172 9345 Dylan Sims Carrollton Creekview 23:08.0 7:25/M 11  
276 (> 7) 313 Zaiden Kethavong Hurst Bell 23:08.9 7:25/M 11  
277 173 9172 Isai G Arlington 23:10.4 7:26/M 11  
278 174 157 Alejandro Mariscal Ft Worth Southwest 23:11.0 7:26/M 9  
279 (> 7) 321 Gavin Miller Hurst Bell 23:12.0 7:26/M 12  
280 (> 7) 663 Spencer Diaz Mansfield Summit 23:13.8 7:26/M 9  
281 175 9481 Franky Ramirez Dallas Life Oak Cliff 23:13.9 7:26/M 12  
282 (> 7) 395 Brady Kriesman Joshua 23:13.9 7:26/M 12  
283 176 163 Chris Serrano Ft Worth Southwest 23:15.3 7:27/M 9  
284 (> 7) 1038 Gabe Martinez White Settlement Brewer 23:16.3 7:27/M 9  
285 177 9449 Manny Bravo Crowley 23:17.9 7:28/M 10  
286 (> 7) 49 Eddie Aguire Duncanville 23:18.5 7:28/M 10  
287 (> 7) 1045 Isaac Salgado White Settlement Brewer 23:21.6 7:29/M 11  
288 178 123 Jeffery Nebeker Frisco Liberty 23:21.7 7:29/M 12  
289 (> 7) 9369 Asontte Smith Cedar Hill 23:22.2 7:29/M 11  
290 (> 7) 714 Trenton Blackerby Midlothian 23:22.3 7:29/M 9  
291 179 9131 Manuel Salgado Abilene Cooper 23:22.4 7:29/M 9  
292 (> 7) 886 Jackson White Richardson Pearce 23:24.8 7:30/M 10  
293 (> 7) 563 Jorge Thomas Otero Lucas Lovejoy 23:26.4 7:31/M 11  
294 180 475 Tyler Geisleman Killeen Ellison 23:28.8 7:31/M 9  
295 (> 7) 9473 Juan Ambriz Dallas Life Oak Cliff 23:29.7 7:32/M 10  
296 (> 7) 304 Christian Faz Hurst Bell 23:29.9 7:32/M 9  
297 181 9342 Ivan Ramirez Carrollton Creekview 23:30.8 7:32/M 11  
298 (> 7) 324 Alenjandro Mosqueda Hurst Bell 23:31.7 7:32/M 10  
299 (> 7) 9363 Nicholas Hines Cedar Hill 23:31.9 7:32/M 11  
300 182 9433 Eddy Hernandez Romero Corsicana 23:32.5 7:33/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 183 121 Ben Afrid Frisco Liberty 23:32.7 7:33/M 10  
302 (> 7) 128 Ben Teng Frisco Liberty 23:34.1 7:33/M 9  
303 (< 5) 234 Nicholas Mager Granbury 23:35.6 7:34/M 9  
304 (> 7) 1048 Julian Stewart White Settlement Brewer 23:37.1 7:34/M 9  
305 (> 7) 401 Ivan Rios Joshua 23:37.7 7:34/M 10  
306 184 534 Nicholas Ly Lewisville Hebron 23:38.4 7:34/M 11  
307 (> 7) 1036 Timothy Larson White Settlement Brewer 23:38.4 7:34/M 11  
308 185 531 Jackson Haught Lewisville Hebron 23:39.0 7:35/M 9  
309 (> 7) 61 Harry Lam Duncanville 23:39.1 7:35/M 11  
310 (> 7) 884 Jonas Villard Richardson Pearce 23:41.3 7:35/M 9  
311 (> 7) 624 John Hughes Mansfield Lake Ridge 23:44.2 7:36/M 10  
312 (> 7) 303 Jordan Epp Hurst Bell 23:45.0 7:37/M 11  
313 (> 7) 23 Julian Cazares DeSoto 23:47.9 7:37/M 11  
314 (> 7) 353 Aguibou Thiam Hurst Bell 23:49.1 7:38/M 11  
315 186 9451 Jaime Fernandez Crowley 23:51.4 7:39/M 10  
316 (> 7) 9364 Jermaine Jones Cedar Hill 23:52.0 7:39/M 10  
317 187 9327 Nhat Chu Carrollton Creekview 23:52.6 7:39/M 12  
318 (> 7) 9475 Kevin Campbell Dallas Life Oak Cliff 23:54.5 7:40/M 12  
319 188 940 Jesse Rivera Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 23:54.9 7:40/M 9  
320 (> 7) 56 Ruben Del Angel Duncanville 23:55.5 7:40/M 9  
321 189 846 Mohamed Ghabin Richardson Berkner 23:56.9 7:40/M 11  
322 (> 7) 294 Levi Anderson Hurst Bell 24:00.2 7:42/M 10  
323 190 736 Joe Burleson North Crowley 24:02.1 7:42/M 12  
324 (> 7) 643 Clyde Davis Mansfield Legacy 24:03.9 7:43/M 11  
325 (< 5) 9484 Miles Bowman Dallas Skyline 24:06.5 7:43/M  
326 (< 5) 84 Brian Gonzalez Ennis 24:08.9 7:44/M 9  
327 (> 7) 9359 Carlos Easter Cedar Hill 24:12.8 7:45/M 10  
328 191 1015 Justin Smith Waxahachie 24:16.1 7:47/M 9  
329 (> 7) 995 Jon Zuniga Waco University 24:17.9 7:47/M 11  
330 (> 7) 340 Juan Rodriguez Hurst Bell 24:18.1 7:47/M 11  
331 192 938 Cade Kerby Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 24:20.3 7:48/M 9  
332 193 9450 Obed Corral Crowley 24:22.3 7:49/M 9  
333 (> 7) 325 Steven Nguyen Hurst Bell 24:23.2 7:49/M 10  
334 (> 7) 33 Daniel MacIas DeSoto 24:23.9 7:49/M 10  
335 194 9338 Brady Musgrove Carrollton Creekview 24:26.8 7:50/M 9  
336 195 848 Legend Jackson Richardson Berkner 24:28.6 7:51/M 11  
337 (> 7) 1030 Brandon Duran White Settlement Brewer 24:29.5 7:51/M 9  
338 (> 7) 403 Matthew Schuman Joshua 24:31.6 7:51/M 11  
339 (> 7) 356 Arturo Ventura Hernandez Hurst Bell 24:32.1 7:52/M 10  
340 (> 7) 24 Drake Chalmers DeSoto 24:32.7 7:52/M 10  
341 (> 7) 293 Henry Amaya Hurst Bell 24:34.6 7:52/M 10  
342 196 3 Prosper Efochie Dallas White 24:34.8 7:52/M 11  
343 (> 7) 865 Thomas Bruce Richardson Pearce 24:35.2 7:53/M 10  
344 (> 7) 159 Jeremy Poba Ft Worth Southwest 24:35.3 7:53/M 9  
345 (> 7) 550 Elijah Chapman Lucas Lovejoy 24:37.9 7:53/M 10  
346 (> 7) 25 Angel Deloney DeSoto 24:38.3 7:54/M 11  
347 197 478 Alexander Loeffler Killeen Ellison 24:39.6 7:54/M 9  
348 (< 5) 9485 Ramon Flores Dallas Skyline 24:40.0 7:54/M  
349 (> 7) 69 Max Rios Duncanville 24:40.1 7:54/M 10  
350 (> 7) 992 Juan Sotelo Waco University 24:42.8 7:55/M 10  
351 (> 7) 162 Miguel Rodriguez Ft Worth Southwest 24:43.9 7:55/M 10  
352 (> 7) 874 Skyler Malone Richardson Pearce 24:45.7 7:56/M 10  
353 (< 5) 9487 Adam Montiel Dallas Skyline 24:45.8 7:56/M 10  
354 198 9344 Daniel Sawyers Carrollton Creekview 24:49.5 7:57/M  
355 (> 7) 60 Andrew Guevera Duncanville 24:51.1 7:58/M 12  
356 199 1009 Josh Jammer Waxahachie 24:52.1 7:58/M 9  
357 (> 7) 982 Fabian Lopez Waco University 24:52.8 7:58/M 12  
358 (> 7) 9477 Austin Clark Dallas Life Oak Cliff 24:53.1 7:59/M 12  
359 (> 7) 4 Jose Gomez Dallas White 24:53.5 7:59/M 11  
360 (> 7) 333 Jason Prasatporn Hurst Bell 24:57.0 8:00/M 12  
361 200 471 Richard Briggs Killeen Ellison 25:05.1 8:02/M 11  
362 (> 7) 872 Alexander King Richardson Pearce 25:07.2 8:03/M 12  
363 (> 7) 964 Rolando Galvan Waco University 25:09.0 8:04/M 11  
364 (> 7) 9492 Jose Mendoza Dallas White 25:09.5 8:04/M 11  
365 201 1014 Elijah Rodriguez Waxahachie 25:12.2 8:05/M 9  
366 (< 5) 227 Garrett Jackson Granbury 25:20.6 8:07/M 11  
367 (> 7) 1027 Colten Clark White Settlement Brewer 25:24.5 8:08/M 9  
368 (> 7) 479 Joel Millan Killeen Ellison 25:25.2 8:09/M 10  
369 (> 7) 882 Matthew Speck Richardson Pearce 25:26.5 8:09/M 9  
370 202 690 Adisyon Shields Mansfield Timberview 25:28.7 8:10/M 11  
371 (> 7) 9176 Ellign Le Arlington 25:30.7 8:10/M 9  
372 (> 7) 59 Molina George Duncanville 25:34.1 8:12/M  
373 (> 7) 9325 Sebastian Aguilera Carrollton Creekview 25:37.0 8:13/M  
374 (> 7) 155 Reymundo Lopez Ft Worth Southwest 25:39.7 8:13/M  
375 (> 7) 869 Andrew Kyle Digno Richardson Pearce 25:50.1 8:17/M 10  
376 (> 7) 9336 Alonso Lopez Carrollton Creekview 25:52.8 8:17/M 11  
377 203 847 Jonathan Jackson Richardson Berkner 25:52.9 8:17/M 11  
378 (> 7) 158 Oscar Molina Ft Worth Southwest 25:54.0 8:18/M  
379 (> 7) 9341 Tyler Pfeil Carrollton Creekview 25:54.3 8:18/M 10  
380 204 9455 Tyler Shivers Crowley 25:55.1 8:18/M 9  
381 (< 5) 9196 Quadri Sogbaike Arlington Bowie 25:55.5 8:18/M 9  
382 (> 7) 299 Alex Chiles Hurst Bell 25:55.9 8:18/M 10  
383 (> 7) 9330 Oscar Gaytan Carrollton Creekview 26:00.4 8:20/M 11  
384 (> 7) 9499 Phillip Bennett Dallas White 26:00.9 8:20/M 11  
385 (> 7) 343 Luis Romero Moncivais Hurst Bell 26:02.0 8:21/M 10  
386 205 849 Ali Mohammed Richardson Berkner 26:03.4 8:21/M 10  
387 206 9453 Rudy Munoz Crowley 26:04.3 8:21/M  
388 (> 7) 983 Ivan Lopez Waco University 26:04.5 8:21/M 9  
389 (> 7) 873 Jonathan Krull Richardson Pearce 26:05.4 8:22/M 9  
390 (> 7) 9333 Dylan Holmes Carrollton Creekview 26:05.9 8:22/M 11  
391 (> 7) 863 Aaron Beedilla Richardson Pearce 26:07.7 8:22/M 9  
392 (> 7) 295 Octavio Aquino Hurst Bell 26:09.5 8:23/M 12  
393 (> 7) 480 Preston Phelps Killeen Ellison 26:09.7 8:23/M 9  
394 207 9133 Matthew Vinson Abilene Cooper 26:10.3 8:23/M 9  
395 (> 7) 667 Jordan Jones Mansfield Summit 26:22.2 8:27/M 9  
396 208 9127 Marcus Contreras Abilene Cooper 26:25.4 8:28/M 9  
397 (> 7) 335 Juan Puente Hurst Bell 26:30.1 8:30/M 11  
398 (> 7) 628 Jordan Osambu Mansfield Lake Ridge 26:31.8 8:30/M 10  
399 (> 7) 876 Shancorey Nash Richardson Pearce 26:32.7 8:30/M 11  
400 209 1012 Miguel Martinez Waxahachie 26:34.1 8:31/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 864 Ethan Bieschke Richardson Pearce 26:40.1 8:33/M 12  
402 (> 7) 9339 Owen Paternoster Carrollton Creekview 26:51.5 8:36/M  
403 (> 7) 669 Manuel Marrufo Mansfield Summit 26:57.7 8:38/M 9  
404 210 9129 Patrick Nishimwe Abilene Cooper 26:59.9 8:39/M 12  
405 (< 5) 235 Charles Morton Granbury 27:00.7 8:39/M 9  
406 (> 7) 879 Gervais Paul Richardson Pearce 27:05.6 8:41/M 11  
407 (> 7) 338 Yonis Reyes Lopez Hurst Bell 27:09.3 8:42/M 11  
408 (> 7) 1032 Jackson Gallagher White Settlement Brewer 27:11.2 8:43/M 9  
409 (> 7) 1008 Dylan Ihlenfeldt Waxahachie 27:26.5 8:48/M 10  
410 211 9434 Joshua Houston Corsicana 27:37.1 8:51/M 12  
411 (> 7) 626 Zachary Moore Mansfield Lake Ridge 27:46.7 8:54/M 10  
412 (> 7) 317 Cesar Martinez Hurst Bell 27:49.9 8:55/M 10  
413 (> 7) 9491 Adolfo Guereca Dallas White 27:50.8 8:55/M 11  
414 (> 7) 160 Alan Rangel Ft Worth Southwest 27:51.9 8:56/M 10  
415 (> 7) 1035 Tyler King White Settlement Brewer 27:55.2 8:57/M 10  
416 (> 7) 122 Carter Bianchin Frisco Liberty 28:13.2 9:03/M 9  
417 (> 7) 625 Ian Martinez Mansfield Lake Ridge 28:22.5 9:06/M 10  
418 (> 7) 301 Derek Commins Hurst Bell 28:30.0 9:08/M 11  
419 (> 7) 34 Bryson Newton DeSoto 28:34.5 9:09/M 11  
420 (> 7) 386 Harvey Braden Joshua 29:05.8 9:19/M 9  
421 (> 7) 298 Ruben Chairez Hurst Bell 29:14.7 9:22/M 10  
422 (> 7) 393 Jon Hooper Joshua 29:28.7 9:27/M 12  
423 (> 7) 470 Robert Bowles Killeen Ellison 29:59.6 9:37/M  
424 (> 7) 161 Luis Reyes Ft Worth Southwest 30:01.6 9:37/M 11  
425 (> 7) 9332 Jacob Hernandez Carrollton Creekview 30:07.6 9:39/M 12  
426 (< 5) 776 Nicco Larovere Oakridge 30:08.1 9:39/M 12  
427 (> 7) 9432 Tristan Hartley Corsicana 30:14.0 9:41/M 12  
428 (< 5) 9486 Alexis Hernandez Dallas Skyline 30:17.8 9:42/M  
429 (> 7) 9337 Ali Merchant Carrollton Creekview 30:22.5 9:44/M  
430 (> 7) 329 Luis Orellano Serrano Hurst Bell 30:22.9 9:44/M 10  
431 (> 7) 328 Isvy Olvera Hurst Bell 30:23.4 9:44/M 12  
432 (> 7) 9373 Keland Turner Cedar Hill 32:37.3 10:27/M 9  
433 (> 7) 9343 Chris Sanchez Carrollton Creekview 32:44.0 10:29/M  
434 (> 7) 344 Jordan Rotenberry Hurst Bell 34:10.7 10:57/M 11  
435 (> 7) 9335 Nicholas Lara Carrollton Creekview 38:23.8 12:18/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

6A/5A JV BOYS

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:33:24.8

Ave Time:18:40.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1085 Jaron Zell 10 1 1 18:20.6 18:20.6 0:00.0
2 1079 Thomas Sanitate 11 2 3 18:29.1 36:49.8 0:08.5
3 1083 Zach Vansaders 11 3 6 18:30.5 55:20.4 0:09.8
4 1071 Christopher Keller 12 9 15 18:59.0 1:14:19.5 0:38.4
5 1077 Daniel Salazar 9 11 26 19:05.3 1:33:24.8 0:44.7
6 1067 Mark Davis 10 (14) (40) 19:14.9 1:52:39.8 0:54.3
7 1076 Trey Pile 10 (20) (60) 19:29.9 2:12:09.7 1:09.2
8 1078 James Sanitate 9 More Than 7   19:31.4 2:31:41.1 1:10.7
9 1073 Zachary Martinez 11 More Than 7   19:48.0 2:51:29.2 1:27.3
10 1084 Hudson Widner 9 More Than 7   19:50.5 3:11:19.7 1:29.8
11 1075 Zachary Orr 10 More Than 7   20:19.6 3:31:39.3 1:58.9
12 1072 Jacob Martinez 9 More Than 7   20:29.2 3:52:08.6 2:08.5
13 1081 Matthew Swatchick 11 More Than 7   20:55.7 4:13:04.3 2:35.0
14 1080 William Snopik 9 More Than 7   21:17.3 4:34:21.7 2:56.7
15 1082 Michael Tekle 11 More Than 7   21:41.3 4:56:03.1 3:20.7
16 1070 Savion Justice 10 More Than 7   22:27.6 5:18:30.7 4:06.9

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:35:44.0

Ave Time:19:08.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 560 Sam Rouse 10 6 6 18:49.3 18:49.3 0:28.6
2 552 Zane Edwards 10 8 14 18:57.1 37:46.4 0:36.4
3 555 Blake Hinton 10 10 24 19:00.8 56:47.3 0:40.1
4 553 Stephan Evin 11 16 40 19:19.0 1:16:06.3 0:58.3
5 551 Kyle Easley 10 22 62 19:37.6 1:35:44.0 1:16.9
6 554 Mason Heruska 10 (48) (110) 20:17.7 1:56:01.7 1:57.0
7 556 Stefan Lingenfelder 9 (50) (160) 20:22.9 2:16:24.7 2:02.3
8 570 Luis Sandoval 9 More Than 7   20:23.3 2:36:48.0 2:02.6
9 569 Triston Offield 9 More Than 7   20:27.7 2:57:15.7 2:07.1
10 549 Jason Abernathy 12 More Than 7   20:38.9 3:17:54.7 2:18.3
11 562 Matthew Sipes 10 More Than 7   20:45.5 3:38:40.3 2:24.8
12 568 Grayson Mousavijam 9 More Than 7   20:47.3 3:59:27.7 2:26.7
13 564 Jacob Beets 9 More Than 7   20:52.1 4:20:19.9 2:31.5
14 566 Andrew Iovine 9 More Than 7   21:01.7 4:41:21.6 2:41.0
15 567 Finn McGoldrick 9 More Than 7   21:04.1 5:02:25.7 2:43.4
16 558 Matthew Michal 10 More Than 7   21:22.5 5:23:48.2 3:01.8
17 565 Josh Bittlestone 9 More Than 7   21:37.9 5:45:26.2 3:17.2
18 557 Justin Maroney 10 More Than 7   21:43.2 6:07:09.4 3:22.5
19 559 Ethan Montoya 9 More Than 7   21:57.5 6:29:07.0 3:36.9
20 563 Jorge Thomas Otero 11 More Than 7   23:26.4 6:52:33.4 5:05.7
21 550 Elijah Chapman 10 More Than 7   24:37.9 7:17:11.3 6:17.3

Team - Arlington Houston

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:37:26.3

Ave Time:19:29.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9216 Robert Garcia 10 7 7 18:51.7 18:51.7 0:31.1
2 9223 Jason Ramirez 12 15 22 19:17.0 38:08.8 0:56.4
3 9220 Ricardo Lopez 11 21 43 19:29.9 57:38.7 1:09.2
4 9206 Aaron Aguilera 10 27 70 19:53.6 1:17:32.4 1:32.9
5 9208 Pedro Angulo 11 28 98 19:53.8 1:37:26.3 1:33.2
6 9209 Omar Balderas 10 (31) (129) 19:57.3 1:57:23.6 1:36.7
7 9207 Alfredo Alvarez 10 (38) (167) 20:04.9 2:17:28.6 1:44.2
8 9225 Michael Ramos 10 More Than 7   20:12.1 2:37:40.7 1:51.4

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:37:49.2

Ave Time:19:33.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 670 Arnold Moreno 11 5 5 18:44.7 18:44.7 0:24.0
2 672 Hunter Rabe 12 12 17 19:10.4 37:55.1 0:49.7
3 666 Kc Jinanwa 12 13 30 19:11.9 57:07.1 0:51.2
4 664 Michael Feyisetan 10 44 74 20:11.3 1:17:18.4 1:50.6
5 665 Brian Jinanwa 10 59 133 20:30.8 1:37:49.2 2:10.1
6 661 Alex Andonov 9 (115) (248) 21:36.2 1:59:25.4 3:15.5
7 662 Blake Cruz 12 (135) (383) 22:01.9 2:21:27.3 3:41.2
8 675 Jonah Savage 9 More Than 7   22:12.5 2:43:39.9 3:51.8
9 673 Hamza Rahhal 12 More Than 7   22:34.9 3:06:14.8 4:14.2
10 671 Levi Nyagakah 11 More Than 7   22:42.9 3:28:57.7 4:22.2
11 674 Josh Rico 9 More Than 7   22:57.6 3:51:55.3 4:36.9
12 663 Spencer Diaz 9 More Than 7   23:13.8 4:15:09.2 4:53.2
13 667 Jordan Jones 9 More Than 7   26:22.2 4:41:31.4 8:01.5
14 669 Manuel Marrufo 9 More Than 7   26:57.7 5:08:29.2 8:37.0

Team - Hurst Bell

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:40:05.0

Ave Time:20:01.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 Anthony Gregory 12 29 29 19:54.8 19:54.8 1:34.1
2 357 Angus Vickery 11 30 59 19:56.2 39:51.1 1:35.6
3 302 Carlos Elizondo 12 35 94 20:01.6 59:52.7 1:40.9
4 345 Juan Saza 11 37 131 20:03.7 1:19:56.5 1:43.0
5 350 Tristen Smith 9 41 172 20:08.5 1:40:05.0 1:47.8
6 348 Justin Simmonds 11 (47) (219) 20:15.0 2:00:20.0 1:54.3
7 352 Bryan Tapia 11 (49) (268) 20:22.5 2:20:42.6 2:01.8
8 318 Trey McGovern 12 More Than 7   20:47.9 2:41:30.6 2:27.2
9 309 Devin Grubbs 12 More Than 7   20:49.4 3:02:20.0 2:28.7
10 339 Jesus Rodriguez 9 More Than 7   20:49.6 3:23:09.6 2:28.9
11 349 Christian Smith 9 More Than 7   21:00.9 3:44:10.5 2:40.2
12 355 Isaac Vazquez 12 More Than 7   21:06.9 4:05:17.4 2:46.2
13 320 Brandon Miller 12 More Than 7   21:08.5 4:26:25.9 2:47.8
14 322 Alejandro Moreno 9 More Than 7   21:14.7 4:47:40.7 2:54.0
15 297 Keller Babcock 11 More Than 7   21:22.0 5:09:02.8 3:01.4
16 323 Marcus Morgan 10 More Than 7   21:29.3 5:30:32.1 3:08.7
17 305 Daniel Galindo 11 More Than 7   21:51.1 5:52:23.3 3:30.5
18 296 Ahmad Atatrah 10 More Than 7   21:59.8 6:14:23.2 3:39.1
19 337 Guillermo Reyes 11 More Than 7   22:04.8 6:36:28.0 3:44.1
20 347 Cameron Shaffer 12 More Than 7   22:09.1 6:58:37.1 3:48.4
21 346 Bryan Setford 11 More Than 7   22:12.0 7:20:49.2 3:51.4
22 330 Frederick Owen 11 More Than 7   22:21.4 7:43:10.6 4:00.7
23 314 Alexis Landaverde 10 More Than 7   22:27.9 8:05:38.6 4:07.3
24 354 Nestor Treminio 9 More Than 7   22:53.2 8:28:31.9 4:32.6
25 331 Manuel Perez 10 More Than 7   22:55.6 8:51:27.5 4:34.9
26 351 Jeremy Spaulding 12 More Than 7   23:03.1 9:14:30.7 4:42.5
27 313 Zaiden Kethavong 11 More Than 7   23:08.9 9:37:39.6 4:48.2
28 321 Gavin Miller 12 More Than 7   23:12.0 10:00:51.7 4:51.4
29 304 Christian Faz 9 More Than 7   23:29.9 10:24:21.6 5:09.2
30 324 Alenjandro Mosqueda 10 More Than 7   23:31.7 10:47:53.3 5:11.0
31 303 Jordan Epp 11 More Than 7   23:45.0 11:11:38.4 5:24.3
32 353 Aguibou Thiam 11 More Than 7   23:49.1 11:35:27.5 5:28.4
33 294 Levi Anderson 10 More Than 7   24:00.2 11:59:27.8 5:39.6
34 340 Juan Rodriguez 11 More Than 7   24:18.1 12:23:45.9 5:57.4
35 325 Steven Nguyen 10 More Than 7   24:23.2 12:48:09.2 6:02.6
36 356 Arturo Ventura Hernandez 10 More Than 7   24:32.1 13:12:41.4 6:11.5
37 293 Henry Amaya 10 More Than 7   24:34.6 13:37:16.0 6:13.9
38 333 Jason Prasatporn 12 More Than 7   24:57.0 14:02:13.0 6:36.3
39 299 Alex Chiles 10 More Than 7   25:55.9 14:28:09.0 7:35.3
40 343 Luis Romero Moncivais 10 More Than 7   26:02.0 14:54:11.1 7:41.4
41 295 Octavio Aquino 12 More Than 7   26:09.5 15:20:20.7 7:48.8
42 335 Juan Puente 11 More Than 7   26:30.1 15:46:50.8 8:09.5
43 338 Yonis Reyes Lopez 11 More Than 7   27:09.3 16:14:00.2 8:48.7
44 317 Cesar Martinez 10 More Than 7   27:49.9 16:41:50.2 9:29.3
45 301 Derek Commins 11 More Than 7   28:30.0 17:10:20.2 10:09.3
46 298 Ruben Chairez 10 More Than 7   29:14.7 17:39:34.9 10:54.0
47 329 Luis Orellano Serrano 10 More Than 7   30:22.9 18:09:57.8 12:02.2
48 328 Isvy Olvera 12 More Than 7   30:23.4 18:40:21.3 12:02.7
49 344 Jordan Rotenberry 11 More Than 7   34:10.7 19:14:32.1 15:50.1

Team - Duncanville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:40:24.0

Ave Time:20:04.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 Juan Ramirez 11 23 23 19:41.3 19:41.3 1:20.6
2 75 Christopher Reyes 9 36 59 20:02.1 39:43.4 1:41.4
3 64 Jose Lopez 10 39 98 20:07.0 59:50.4 1:46.3
4 72 Jason Sorto 11 43 141 20:10.3 1:20:00.8 1:49.7
5 57 Adrian Gallegos 10 51 192 20:23.2 1:40:24.0 2:02.5
6 53 Kaleb Berry 9 (53) (245) 20:26.2 2:00:50.2 2:05.5
7 66 Armondo Perez 11 (54) (299) 20:26.3 2:21:16.5 2:05.6
8 54 Kevin Berry 11 More Than 7   20:47.1 2:42:03.7 2:26.4
9 50 Hoseman Aguire 12 More Than 7   20:51.0 3:02:54.7 2:30.3
10 51 Saul Andrade 10 More Than 7   20:53.3 3:23:48.1 2:32.6
11 67 Jadrian Prater 10 More Than 7   20:59.8 3:44:47.9 2:39.1
12 63 George Lopez 12 More Than 7   21:22.9 4:06:10.9 3:02.2
13 65 Ricardo Martinez 10 More Than 7   21:42.7 4:27:53.6 3:22.0
14 73 Johnny Tat 11 More Than 7   21:59.4 4:49:53.0 3:38.7
15 71 Francisco Solorio 10 More Than 7   22:02.4 5:11:55.4 3:41.7
16 70 Caleb Sawyer 11 More Than 7   22:03.2 5:33:58.6 3:42.5
17 58 Christopher Garay 9 More Than 7   22:05.4 5:56:04.1 3:44.7
18 62 Luis Limones 11 More Than 7   22:17.1 6:18:21.2 3:56.4
19 55 Isaiah Dailey 9 More Than 7   22:26.1 6:40:47.3 4:05.4
20 52 Jonathan Bailey 12 More Than 7   22:35.5 7:03:22.9 4:14.8
21 49 Eddie Aguire 10 More Than 7   23:18.5 7:26:41.5 4:57.9
22 61 Harry Lam 11 More Than 7   23:39.1 7:50:20.6 5:18.5
23 56 Ruben Del Angel 9 More Than 7   23:55.5 8:14:16.2 5:34.9
24 69 Max Rios 10 More Than 7   24:40.1 8:38:56.3 6:19.4
25 60 Andrew Guevera 12 More Than 7   24:51.1 9:03:47.5 6:30.5
26 59 Molina George More Than 7   25:34.1 9:29:21.7 7:13.5

Team - Joshua

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:42:24.2

Ave Time:20:28.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Seth Rasmussen 10 32 32 19:57.6 19:57.6 1:37.0
2 387 Adrian Cossio 11 52 84 20:25.6 40:23.3 2:04.9
3 391 Daniel Honstein 9 61 145 20:32.0 1:00:55.3 2:11.4
4 394 Brayden Kenney 11 62 207 20:34.5 1:21:29.8 2:13.8
5 412 Albert Garcia 9 79 286 20:54.3 1:42:24.2 2:33.6
6 400 Conner Revis 10 (101) (387) 21:21.3 2:03:45.5 3:00.6
7 406 Coby Snapka 11 (122) (509) 21:47.9 2:25:33.4 3:27.2
8 388 Reeve Gonzalez 11 More Than 7   21:54.0 2:47:27.4 3:33.3
9 396 Jonathan Lutka 9 More Than 7   21:56.1 3:09:23.6 3:35.4
10 413 Trevin Gayler 9 More Than 7   22:03.7 3:31:27.4 3:43.1
11 409 Mario Miranda 9 More Than 7   22:19.4 3:53:46.8 3:58.7
12 397 Elian Pizano 9 More Than 7   22:30.6 4:16:17.4 4:09.9
13 410 Carter Stock 9 More Than 7   22:34.7 4:38:52.1 4:14.0
14 414 Chris Singleton 9 More Than 7   22:36.7 5:01:28.9 4:16.1
15 404 Wyatt Shipley 9 More Than 7   22:43.9 5:24:12.9 4:23.3
16 408 Noah Friddle 9 More Than 7   22:49.7 5:47:02.6 4:29.0
17 395 Brady Kriesman 12 More Than 7   23:13.9 6:10:16.6 4:53.3
18 401 Ivan Rios 10 More Than 7   23:37.7 6:33:54.3 5:17.0
19 403 Matthew Schuman 11 More Than 7   24:31.6 6:58:25.9 6:10.9
20 386 Harvey Braden 9 More Than 7   29:05.8 7:27:31.7 10:45.1
21 393 Jon Hooper 12 More Than 7   29:28.7 7:57:00.5 11:08.0

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:42:53.3

Ave Time:20:34.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Brian Tucker 9 34 34 19:58.3 19:58.3 1:37.7
2 125 Pierce Rupert 10 45 79 20:13.9 40:12.3 1:53.2
3 126 Sumukh Satish 9 57 136 20:28.3 1:00:40.6 2:07.6
4 130 Armando Vasquez 10 66 202 20:40.1 1:21:20.8 2:19.4
5 124 Anish Rudra 9 114 316 21:32.5 1:42:53.3 3:11.8
6 123 Jeffery Nebeker 12 (178) (494) 23:21.7 2:06:15.1 5:01.1
7 121 Ben Afrid 10 (183) (677) 23:32.7 2:29:47.8 5:12.0
8 128 Ben Teng 9 More Than 7   23:34.1 2:53:21.9 5:13.4
9 122 Carter Bianchin 9 More Than 7   28:13.2 3:21:35.2 9:52.5

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 1:42:54.1

Ave Time:20:34.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Joe Wales 10 17 17 19:20.3 19:20.3 0:59.7
2 532 Jonathan Herkimer 9 18 35 19:24.0 38:44.3 1:03.3
3 530 Richardson Falls 11 81 116 20:56.7 59:41.1 2:36.0
4 537 Hunter Swietonski 10 106 222 21:26.2 1:21:07.4 3:05.6
5 533 Zain Jaffery 9 121 343 21:46.7 1:42:54.1 3:26.0
6 534 Nicholas Ly 11 (184) (527) 23:38.4 2:06:32.5 5:17.7
7 531 Jackson Haught 9 (185) (712) 23:39.0 2:30:11.6 5:18.4

Team - Cedar Hill

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 359

Team Score (times): 1:43:47.4

Ave Time:20:45.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9350 David Gamino 12 33 33 19:58.3 19:58.3 1:37.7
2 9365 Al-Nasser Lawal 12 58 91 20:30.1 40:28.5 2:09.4
3 9372 Isaac Torrez 10 78 169 20:51.9 1:01:20.4 2:31.2
4 9366 Jace Morton 9 86 255 21:01.9 1:22:22.3 2:41.2
5 9360 Will Ellis 10 104 359 21:25.0 1:43:47.4 3:04.3
6 9371 Tyler Thomas 11 (111) (470) 21:31.0 2:05:18.4 3:10.3
7 9367 Antonio Rodriguez 11 (119) (589) 21:42.4 2:27:00.9 3:21.8
8 9356 Jeremiah Braziel 9 More Than 7   21:55.0 2:48:56.0 3:34.3
9 9369 Asontte Smith 11 More Than 7   23:22.2 3:12:18.2 5:01.5
10 9363 Nicholas Hines 11 More Than 7   23:31.9 3:35:50.2 5:11.2
11 9364 Jermaine Jones 10 More Than 7   23:52.0 3:59:42.2 5:31.3
12 9359 Carlos Easter 10 More Than 7   24:12.8 4:23:55.1 5:52.1
13 9373 Keland Turner 9 More Than 7   32:37.3 4:56:32.4 14:16.6

Team - Midlothian

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 362

Team Score (times): 1:43:52.3

Ave Time:20:46.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 720 Billy Owens 11 60 60 20:31.3 20:31.3 2:10.6
2 723 Seth Swick 10 63 123 20:36.0 41:07.3 2:15.3
3 721 Elias Palmer 9 67 190 20:40.7 1:01:48.0 2:20.0
4 716 Chase Davidson 12 82 272 20:57.8 1:22:45.9 2:37.2
5 726 Wesley Wright 10 90 362 21:06.3 1:43:52.3 2:45.7
6 718 Ethan Exley 9 (110) (472) 21:30.1 2:05:22.4 3:09.4
7 719 Clark Henderson 12 (140) (612) 22:07.3 2:27:29.7 3:46.6
8 717 Trent Davis 12 More Than 7   22:19.4 2:49:49.2 3:58.7
9 714 Trenton Blackerby 9 More Than 7   23:22.3 3:13:11.5 5:01.6

Team - DeSoto

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 390

Team Score (times): 1:44:23.1

Ave Time:20:52.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Trent Cleveland 11 46 46 20:14.6 20:14.6 1:53.9
2 18 Donovan Smith 11 71 117 20:43.7 40:58.4 2:23.0
3 35 Zalen Robinson 10 73 190 20:45.0 1:01:43.4 2:24.3
4 36 Tairyn Ross 11 92 282 21:10.4 1:22:53.9 2:49.7
5 27 Jordan Douglas 11 108 390 21:29.2 1:44:23.1 3:08.5
6 26 Cam'Ron Douglas 11 (125) (515) 21:48.4 2:06:11.5 3:27.8
7 31 William King 12 (129) (644) 21:54.4 2:28:05.9 3:33.7
8 37 Alan Soto 10 More Than 7   22:38.3 2:50:44.3 4:17.6
9 30 Patrick Johnson 11 More Than 7   23:06.8 3:13:51.2 4:46.2
10 23 Julian Cazares 11 More Than 7   23:47.9 3:37:39.1 5:27.2
11 33 Daniel MacIas 10 More Than 7   24:23.9 4:02:03.1 6:03.3
12 24 Drake Chalmers 10 More Than 7   24:32.7 4:26:35.8 6:12.0
13 25 Angel Deloney 11 More Than 7   24:38.3 4:51:14.1 6:17.7
14 34 Bryson Newton 11 More Than 7   28:34.5 5:19:48.7 10:13.9

Team - Mansfield Legacy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 1:44:42.3

Ave Time:20:56.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Kadeem Burton 12 55 55 20:27.3 20:27.3 2:06.6
2 650 Caleb Kutch 9 65 120 20:37.8 41:05.2 2:17.1
3 648 Christopher Jackson 9 75 195 20:46.9 1:01:52.1 2:26.2
4 644 Ethan Elston 9 85 280 21:00.8 1:22:53.0 2:40.2
5 645 Joel Espinosa Ortega 10 126 406 21:49.3 1:44:42.3 3:28.7
6 652 Sean Yates 9 (133) (539) 21:58.4 2:06:40.7 3:37.7
7 647 Kaden Hernandez 9 (146) (685) 22:17.6 2:28:58.4 3:57.0
8 649 Johnnie Kalma 9 More Than 7   22:18.9 2:51:17.3 3:58.2
9 641 Charles Bechtel 10 More Than 7   22:30.7 3:13:48.1 4:10.0
10 646 Tyler Henson 9 More Than 7   22:58.4 3:36:46.5 4:37.7
11 643 Clyde Davis 11 More Than 7   24:03.9 4:00:50.4 5:43.2

Team - Waco University

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 410

Team Score (times): 1:44:51.1

Ave Time:20:58.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 962 Manuel Coronado 10 26 26 19:50.1 19:50.1 1:29.4
2 974 Ivan Guerrero 11 91 117 21:09.2 40:59.4 2:48.5
3 960 Christopher Cazarez 11 96 213 21:14.9 1:02:14.3 2:54.3
4 991 Mario Rodriguez 12 97 310 21:16.9 1:23:31.2 2:56.2
5 988 Renato Ramirez 11 100 410 21:19.8 1:44:51.1 2:59.1
6 990 Hernan Rodriguez 11 (107) (517) 21:26.7 2:06:17.8 3:06.0
7 966 Efren Garcia 10 (112) (629) 21:31.8 2:27:49.7 3:11.2
8 976 Nathan Herrera 11 More Than 7   21:35.0 2:49:24.7 3:14.3
9 985 Julio Morales 9 More Than 7   22:00.6 3:11:25.3 3:39.9
10 967 Fabian Garcia 9 More Than 7   22:04.2 3:33:29.5 3:43.5
11 981 Damian Lopez 10 More Than 7   22:13.8 3:55:43.4 3:53.2
12 994 Cesar Vilches 11 More Than 7   22:15.3 4:17:58.8 3:54.7
13 971 David Gonzalez 10 More Than 7   22:18.9 4:40:17.7 3:58.2
14 975 Isiah Herrera 10 More Than 7   22:22.1 5:02:39.9 4:01.5
15 993 Raul Torres 11 More Than 7   22:30.1 5:25:10.1 4:09.4
16 977 Israel Jiminez 9 More Than 7   22:30.9 5:47:41.0 4:10.2
17 968 Giovanni Garcia 11 More Than 7   22:33.6 6:10:14.6 4:12.9
18 978 Jonathan Juarez 12 More Than 7   22:38.5 6:32:53.2 4:17.8
19 989 Wilson Rivera 10 More Than 7   22:56.7 6:55:49.9 4:36.0
20 987 Carlos Paloblanco 10 More Than 7   23:03.6 7:18:53.6 4:42.9
21 995 Jon Zuniga 11 More Than 7   24:17.9 7:43:11.5 5:57.2
22 992 Juan Sotelo 10 More Than 7   24:42.8 8:07:54.3 6:22.1
23 982 Fabian Lopez 12 More Than 7   24:52.8 8:32:47.2 6:32.1
24 964 Rolando Galvan 11 More Than 7   25:09.0 8:57:56.3 6:48.4
25 983 Ivan Lopez 9 More Than 7   26:04.5 9:24:00.8 7:43.8

Team - Dallas White

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 1:44:32.6

Ave Time:20:54.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Saul Lara 11 4 4 18:41.4 18:41.4 0:20.8
2 9494 Antonio Salas 11 25 29 19:49.3 38:30.8 1:28.7
3 5 Alfredo Guillen 11 99 128 21:19.5 59:50.3 2:58.8
4 1 Hector Contreras 10 123 251 21:48.0 1:21:38.4 3:27.3
5 9 Yuyang Zhou 10 166 417 22:54.1 1:44:32.6 4:33.4
6 9500 Kerion Clayton (171) (588) 23:07.0 2:07:39.6 4:46.3
7 3 Prosper Efochie 11 (196) (784) 24:34.8 2:32:14.5 6:14.2
8 4 Jose Gomez 11 More Than 7   24:53.5 2:57:08.0 6:32.8
9 9492 Jose Mendoza 11 More Than 7   25:09.5 3:22:17.5 6:48.8
10 9499 Phillip Bennett 11 More Than 7   26:00.9 3:48:18.4 7:40.2
11 9491 Adolfo Guereca 11 More Than 7   27:50.8 4:16:09.2 9:30.1

Team - White Settlement Brewer

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 421

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.0

Ave Time:21:00.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1049 Skyler Vaughan 10 24 24 19:46.5 19:46.5 1:25.9
2 1031 Dylan France 9 72 96 20:44.9 40:31.5 2:24.2
3 1039 Gabe Mills 9 95 191 21:14.2 1:01:45.7 2:53.6
4 1043 Toby Nuinez 9 98 289 21:18.3 1:23:04.1 2:57.7
5 1026 Seth Caldwell 9 132 421 21:57.8 1:45:02.0 3:37.2
6 1042 Matthew Moskal 12 (144) (565) 22:12.5 2:07:14.6 3:51.9
7 1025 Emmanuel Amado 10 (145) (710) 22:16.0 2:29:30.6 3:55.3
8 1046 Pj Sanders 11 More Than 7   22:18.8 2:51:49.5 3:58.1
9 1033 M L Gladney 11 More Than 7   22:22.4 3:14:11.9 4:01.7
10 1028 Alex Dillehay 12 More Than 7   22:23.1 3:36:35.1 4:02.5
11 1029 Angel Dominguez 11 More Than 7   22:56.5 3:59:31.6 4:35.8
12 1038 Gabe Martinez 9 More Than 7   23:16.3 4:22:48.0 4:55.6
13 1045 Isaac Salgado 11 More Than 7   23:21.6 4:46:09.6 5:00.9
14 1048 Julian Stewart 9 More Than 7   23:37.1 5:09:46.7 5:16.4
15 1036 Timothy Larson 11 More Than 7   23:38.4 5:33:25.1 5:17.7
16 1030 Brandon Duran 9 More Than 7   24:29.5 5:57:54.7 6:08.9
17 1027 Colten Clark 9 More Than 7   25:24.5 6:23:19.2 7:03.8
18 1032 Jackson Gallagher 9 More Than 7   27:11.2 6:50:30.4 8:50.5
19 1035 Tyler King 10 More Than 7   27:55.2 7:18:25.7 9:34.5

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 454

Team Score (times): 1:45:40.5

Ave Time:21:08.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9440 Andy Grantham 9 68 68 20:40.7 20:40.7 2:20.0
2 9441 Corban Kuykendall 9 69 137 20:42.1 41:22.8 2:21.4
3 9439 Leonardo Garcia 9 74 211 20:45.3 1:02:08.2 2:24.6
4 9438 Armando Rodriguez 11 102 313 21:24.2 1:23:32.4 3:03.5
5 9437 Jason Rivas 10 141 454 22:08.0 1:45:40.5 3:47.3
6 9433 Eddy Hernandez Romero 10 (182) (636) 23:32.5 2:09:13.0 5:11.8
7 9434 Joshua Houston 12 (211) (847) 27:37.1 2:36:50.1 9:16.4
8 9432 Tristan Hartley 12 More Than 7   30:14.0 3:07:04.1 11:53.3

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 495

Team Score (times): 1:46:26.8

Ave Time:21:17.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 866 Charlie Brumley 11 64 64 20:37.4 20:37.4 2:16.8
2 871 John Gentry 10 89 153 21:04.3 41:41.8 2:43.7
3 862 Jacob Abel 11 109 262 21:29.2 1:03:11.0 3:08.5
4 881 Mauricio Santamaria Vergara 12 116 378 21:36.5 1:24:47.5 3:15.8
5 867 Jovan Costilla 9 117 495 21:39.2 1:46:26.8 3:18.6
6 883 Logan Tamplin 10 (124) (619) 21:48.2 2:08:15.1 3:27.6
7 870 Harrison Flower 9 (155) (774) 22:30.0 2:30:45.2 4:09.3
8 885 Colby Vokey 12 More Than 7   22:31.6 2:53:16.8 4:10.9
9 886 Jackson White 10 More Than 7   23:24.8 3:16:41.6 5:04.1
10 884 Jonas Villard 9 More Than 7   23:41.3 3:40:23.0 5:20.7
11 865 Thomas Bruce 10 More Than 7   24:35.2 4:04:58.3 6:14.5
12 874 Skyler Malone 10 More Than 7   24:45.7 4:29:44.0 6:25.1
13 872 Alexander King 12 More Than 7   25:07.2 4:54:51.3 6:46.6
14 882 Matthew Speck 9 More Than 7   25:26.5 5:20:17.9 7:05.8
15 869 Andrew Kyle Digno 10 More Than 7   25:50.1 5:46:08.0 7:29.4
16 873 Jonathan Krull 9 More Than 7   26:05.4 6:12:13.4 7:44.7
17 863 Aaron Beedilla 9 More Than 7   26:07.7 6:38:21.1 7:47.0
18 876 Shancorey Nash 11 More Than 7   26:32.7 7:04:53.9 8:12.1
19 864 Ethan Bieschke 12 More Than 7   26:40.1 7:31:34.0 8:19.4
20 879 Gervais Paul 11 More Than 7   27:05.6 7:58:39.6 8:44.9

Team - Arlington

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 539

Team Score (times): 1:47:19.4

Ave Time:21:27.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9179 Ryan Miller 9 42 42 20:09.0 20:09.0 1:48.4
2 9169 Tyler Daniels 9 88 130 21:03.9 41:13.0 2:43.2
3 9178 Medina Medina 127 257 21:50.1 1:03:03.1 3:29.5
4 9177 Anthony McCurdy 9 139 396 22:07.0 1:25:10.2 3:46.3
5 9173 Jonathan Garcia 10 143 539 22:09.2 1:47:19.4 3:48.5
6 9174 Marco Holguin 10 (151) (690) 22:27.5 2:09:47.0 4:06.9
7 9172 Isai G 11 (173) (863) 23:10.4 2:32:57.5 4:49.8
8 9176 Ellign Le 9 More Than 7   25:30.7 2:58:28.3 7:10.1

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 557

Team Score (times): 1:47:40.8

Ave Time:21:32.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 632 Gabriel Vivoni 10 76 76 20:47.8 20:47.8 2:27.1
2 629 Ryan Riddle 9 87 163 21:02.0 41:49.8 2:41.3
3 627 Joseph Neal 10 118 281 21:41.1 1:03:31.0 3:20.4
4 631 Andres Rosas Lozano 10 134 415 22:01.3 1:25:32.3 3:40.7
5 623 Jordan Green 10 142 557 22:08.4 1:47:40.8 3:47.7
6 622 Chuck Eager 10 (147) (704) 22:20.6 2:10:01.4 3:59.9
7 633 William Vivoni 10 (164) (868) 22:48.9 2:32:50.4 4:28.3
8 624 John Hughes 10 More Than 7   23:44.2 2:56:34.6 5:23.5
9 628 Jordan Osambu 10 More Than 7   26:31.8 3:23:06.4 8:11.1
10 626 Zachary Moore 10 More Than 7   27:46.7 3:50:53.2 9:26.0
11 625 Ian Martinez 10 More Than 7   28:22.5 4:19:15.7 10:01.8

Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkin

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 610

Team Score (times): 1:49:27.6

Ave Time:21:53.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 939 Mario Perez 10 19 19 19:27.0 19:27.0 1:06.3
2 937 Juan Juarez 10 113 132 21:32.0 40:59.0 3:11.3
3 941 Garrison Roller 12 130 262 21:54.8 1:02:53.9 3:34.1
4 943 Aden Timko 9 160 422 22:38.7 1:25:32.7 4:18.1
5 940 Jesse Rivera 9 188 610 23:54.9 1:49:27.6 5:34.3
6 938 Cade Kerby 9 (192) (802) 24:20.3 2:13:47.9 5:59.6

Team - North Crowley

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 629

Team Score (times): 1:50:17.3

Ave Time:22:03.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Daniel Mendoza 11 70 70 20:43.1 20:43.1 2:22.5
2 739 Jaun Jiminez 12 93 163 21:12.8 41:56.0 2:52.2
3 740 Mahammad Kaleia 10 120 283 21:46.4 1:03:42.5 3:25.8
4 744 Gavin Pangilinan 10 156 439 22:32.6 1:26:15.2 4:11.9
5 736 Joe Burleson 12 190 629 24:02.1 1:50:17.3 5:41.4

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 643

Team Score (times): 1:49:53.1

Ave Time:21:58.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 684 Wesley Ferris 9 77 77 20:51.5 20:51.5 2:30.8
2 685 Angel Gomez 9 94 171 21:13.0 42:04.5 2:52.3
3 688 Octavius Napolean 9 152 323 22:27.8 1:04:32.4 4:07.2
4 683 Tabish Arish 11 157 480 22:33.0 1:27:05.5 4:12.3
5 686 Jayden Hill 9 163 643 22:47.6 1:49:53.1 4:26.9
6 690 Adisyon Shields 11 (202) (845) 25:28.7 2:15:21.9 7:08.1

Team - Carrollton Creekview

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 701

Team Score (times): 1:52:24.9

Ave Time:22:28.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9334 Max Keough 12 56 56 20:28.0 20:28.0 2:07.4
2 9331 Francisco Hernandez 10 105 161 21:25.4 41:53.5 3:04.7
3 9345 Dylan Sims 11 172 333 23:08.0 1:05:01.5 4:47.3
4 9342 Ivan Ramirez 11 181 514 23:30.8 1:28:32.3 5:10.1
5 9327 Nhat Chu 12 187 701 23:52.6 1:52:24.9 5:31.9
6 9338 Brady Musgrove 9 (194) (895) 24:26.8 2:16:51.8 6:06.2
7 9344 Daniel Sawyers (198) (1093) 24:49.5 2:41:41.3 6:28.8
8 9325 Sebastian Aguilera More Than 7   25:37.0 3:07:18.4 7:16.3
9 9336 Alonso Lopez 11 More Than 7   25:52.8 3:33:11.2 7:32.1
10 9341 Tyler Pfeil 10 More Than 7   25:54.3 3:59:05.5 7:33.6
11 9330 Oscar Gaytan 11 More Than 7   26:00.4 4:25:05.9 7:39.7
12 9333 Dylan Holmes 11 More Than 7   26:05.9 4:51:11.9 7:45.2
13 9339 Owen Paternoster More Than 7   26:51.5 5:18:03.4 8:30.9
14 9332 Jacob Hernandez 12 More Than 7   30:07.6 5:48:11.1 11:47.0
15 9337 Ali Merchant More Than 7   30:22.5 6:18:33.6 12:01.8
16 9343 Chris Sanchez More Than 7   32:44.0 6:51:17.6 14:23.3
17 9335 Nicholas Lara 10 More Than 7   38:23.8 7:29:41.5 20:03.1

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 721

Team Score (times): 1:51:45.6

Ave Time:22:21.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 481 Carlos Rios 103 103 21:24.2 21:24.2 3:03.6
2 484 Javier Tomlin 10 136 239 22:02.5 43:26.8 3:41.8
3 473 Luis Casillas 9 148 387 22:21.0 1:05:47.8 4:00.3
4 486 Tyler Williams 11 154 541 22:29.0 1:28:16.8 4:08.3
5 475 Tyler Geisleman 9 180 721 23:28.8 1:51:45.6 5:08.1
6 478 Alexander Loeffler 9 (197) (918) 24:39.6 2:16:25.3 6:18.9
7 471 Richard Briggs 11 (200) (1118) 25:05.1 2:41:30.4 6:44.4
8 479 Joel Millan 10 More Than 7   25:25.2 3:06:55.7 7:04.6
9 480 Preston Phelps 9 More Than 7   26:09.7 3:33:05.5 7:49.1
10 470 Robert Bowles More Than 7   29:59.6 4:03:05.1 11:38.9

Team - Dallas Life Oak Cliff

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 726

Team Score (times): 1:51:24.5

Ave Time:22:16.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9479 David Gandara 9 128 128 21:50.3 21:50.3 3:29.7
2 9474 Sergio Camilo 9 131 259 21:57.0 43:47.4 3:36.3
3 9483 Jesse Vallejo 10 150 409 22:27.2 1:06:14.6 4:06.5
4 9478 Ernesto Eguia 10 158 567 22:34.1 1:28:48.7 4:13.4
5 9476 Daniel Cervantes 10 159 726 22:35.7 1:51:24.5 4:15.0
6 9480 Mario Moreno 10 (169) (895) 23:02.6 2:14:27.1 4:41.9
7 9481 Franky Ramirez 12 (175) (1070) 23:13.9 2:37:41.0 4:53.2
8 9473 Juan Ambriz 10 More Than 7   23:29.7 3:01:10.7 5:09.0
9 9475 Kevin Campbell 12 More Than 7   23:54.5 3:25:05.2 5:33.8
10 9477 Austin Clark 12 More Than 7   24:53.1 3:49:58.4 6:32.5

Team - Abilene Cooper

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 726

Team Score (times): 1:54:33.4

Ave Time:22:54.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9128 Triston Mayes 10 40 40 20:08.4 20:08.4 1:47.7
2 9130 Pete Perez-Escobedo 12 138 178 22:06.0 42:14.4 3:45.3
3 9132 Matthew Shira 11 162 340 22:46.1 1:05:00.5 4:25.4
4 9131 Manuel Salgado 9 179 519 23:22.4 1:28:23.0 5:01.7
5 9133 Matthew Vinson 9 207 726 26:10.3 1:54:33.4 7:49.7
6 9127 Marcus Contreras 9 (208) (934) 26:25.4 2:20:58.8 8:04.7
7 9129 Patrick Nishimwe 12 (210) (1144) 26:59.9 2:47:58.7 8:39.2

Team - Ft Worth Southwest

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 750

Team Score (times): 1:52:39.7

Ave Time:22:31.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Marlon Barrera 9 84 84 20:59.8 20:59.8 2:39.1
2 153 Collin Clay 161 245 22:40.3 43:40.1 4:19.6
3 156 Esau Luna 10 167 412 22:54.7 1:06:34.9 4:34.1
4 164 Cesar Torres 10 168 580 23:00.0 1:29:34.9 4:39.3
5 154 Daniel De La Cruz 9 170 750 23:04.7 1:52:39.7 4:44.0
6 157 Alejandro Mariscal 9 (174) (924) 23:11.0 2:15:50.7 4:50.3
7 163 Chris Serrano 9 (176) (1100) 23:15.3 2:39:06.1 4:54.7
8 159 Jeremy Poba 9 More Than 7   24:35.3 3:03:41.4 6:14.6
9 162 Miguel Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   24:43.9 3:28:25.4 6:23.3
10 155 Reymundo Lopez More Than 7   25:39.7 3:54:05.1 7:19.0
11 158 Oscar Molina More Than 7   25:54.0 4:19:59.2 7:33.4
12 160 Alan Rangel 10 More Than 7   27:51.9 4:47:51.1 9:31.3
13 161 Luis Reyes 11 More Than 7   30:01.6 5:17:52.8 11:40.9

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 763

Team Score (times): 1:54:38.3

Ave Time:22:55.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1013 Ezekiel Mirabal 12 83 83 20:57.9 20:57.9 2:37.2
2 1010 Landon Jones 9 137 220 22:03.5 43:01.4 3:42.8
3 1004 Juan England 9 153 373 22:28.5 1:05:30.0 4:07.8
4 1015 Justin Smith 9 191 564 24:16.1 1:29:46.1 5:55.5
5 1009 Josh Jammer 9 199 763 24:52.1 1:54:38.3 6:31.4
6 1014 Elijah Rodriguez 9 (201) (964) 25:12.2 2:19:50.5 6:51.5
7 1012 Miguel Martinez 11 (209) (1173) 26:34.1 2:46:24.6 8:13.4
8 1008 Dylan Ihlenfeldt 10 More Than 7   27:26.5 3:13:51.2 9:05.8

Team - Crowley

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 840

Team Score (times): 1:58:22.6

Ave Time:23:40.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9452 Nick Johnston 10 80 80 20:55.7 20:55.7 2:35.1
2 9449 Manny Bravo 10 177 257 23:17.9 44:13.7 4:57.2
3 9451 Jaime Fernandez 10 186 443 23:51.4 1:08:05.1 5:30.7
4 9450 Obed Corral 9 193 636 24:22.3 1:32:27.4 6:01.6
5 9455 Tyler Shivers 9 204 840 25:55.1 1:58:22.6 7:34.4
6 9453 Rudy Munoz (206) (1046) 26:04.3 2:24:26.9 7:43.6

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 901

Team Score (times): 1:59:34.7

Ave Time:23:54.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 851 Adrian Wohlhaupter 11 149 149 22:22.7 22:22.7 4:02.0
2 850 Miguel Quintanilla 9 165 314 22:53.4 45:16.1 4:32.7
3 846 Mohamed Ghabin 11 189 503 23:56.9 1:09:13.1 5:36.2
4 848 Legend Jackson 11 195 698 24:28.6 1:33:41.7 6:07.9
5 847 Jonathan Jackson 11 203 901 25:52.9 1:59:34.7 7:32.3
6 849 Ali Mohammed 10 (205) (1106) 26:03.4 2:25:38.1 7:42.7

Team - Arlington Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9197 Ryan Williams 11 Less Than 5   20:13.8 20:13.8 1:53.1
2 9191 Carlos Hernandez 11 Less Than 5   21:05.8 41:19.6 2:45.1
3 9194 Creighton Peltier 10 Less Than 5   21:06.9 1:02:26.6 2:46.3
4 9196 Quadri Sogbaike 9 Less Than 5   25:55.5 1:28:22.1 7:34.8

Team - Dallas Skyline

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9484 Miles Bowman Less Than 5   24:06.5 24:06.5 5:45.8
2 9485 Ramon Flores Less Than 5   24:40.0 48:46.5 6:19.3
3 9487 Adam Montiel 10 Less Than 5   24:45.8 1:13:32.4 6:25.1
4 9486 Alexis Hernandez Less Than 5   30:17.8 1:43:50.2 11:57.1

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Estevan Leos 9 Less Than 5   22:03.1 22:03.1 3:42.4
2 80 Cristian Aguinaga 10 Less Than 5   22:43.0 44:46.1 4:22.3
3 82 Sergio Chairez 10 Less Than 5   23:05.4 1:07:51.5 4:44.7
4 84 Brian Gonzalez 9 Less Than 5   24:08.9 1:32:00.5 5:48.2

Team - Granbury

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 Martin Soors 11 Less Than 5   20:44.3 20:44.3 2:23.6
2 234 Nicholas Mager 9 Less Than 5   23:35.6 44:19.9 5:14.9
3 227 Garrett Jackson 11 Less Than 5   25:20.6 1:09:40.6 7:00.0
4 235 Charles Morton 9 Less Than 5   27:00.7 1:36:41.3 8:40.0

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 443 Michael Moreno 11 Less Than 5   20:31.8 20:31.8 2:11.1
2 442 Alan Garcia 10 Less Than 5   21:12.0 41:43.9 2:51.3

Team - Mesquite Poteet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 705 Sebastian Aguilar 10 Less Than 5   18:40.3 18:40.3 0:19.6
2 706 Anthony Saavedra 12 Less Than 5   19:30.8 38:11.2 1:10.2

Team - Oakridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 776 Nicco Larovere 12 Less Than 5   30:08.1 30:08.1 11:47.5

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: