mychiptime.com

6A-5A JV GIRLS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A/5A JV GIRLS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - 6A/5A JV GIRLS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A/5A JV GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 8373 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 20:19.1 6:31/M 10  
2 2 8377 Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty 21:37.0 6:56/M 10  
3 3 8251 Destini Smith Dallas Skyline 21:46.8 6:59/M 10  
4 4 8265 Bryanna Gonzales Dallas White 21:50.3 7:00/M 10  
5 5 8371 Peyton Groves Frisco Liberty 22:00.2 7:03/M 12  
6 6 8372 Nanako Hattori Frisco Liberty 22:02.6 7:04/M 9  
7 7 8170 Chloe Melchor Conroe Oak Ridge 22:47.7 7:18/M 9  
8 8 8173 Margaret Tella Conroe Oak Ridge 22:47.7 7:18/M 10  
9 9 8725 Madison Du Bois Lucas Lovejoy 22:49.6 7:19/M 9  
10 10 8169 Jessica Bueno-Banda Conroe Oak Ridge 22:51.7 7:19/M 10  
11 (< 5) 8781 Kristen Felan Mansfield Legacy 23:01.5 7:23/M 9  
12 11 8171 Pauleen Nagpacan Conroe Oak Ridge 23:05.5 7:24/M 10  
13 12 8374 Avery Nolden Frisco Liberty 23:16.2 7:27/M 12  
14 13 8172 Savanna Rangel Conroe Oak Ridge 23:16.2 7:27/M 11  
15 14 8693 Kellie Curtin Lewisville Hebron 23:20.0 7:29/M 12  
16 15 8697 Anna Hall Lewisville Hebron 23:21.1 7:29/M 10  
17 16 9108 Allie Wilson Wylie 23:30.2 7:32/M  
18 17 8322 Jaida Richards Duncanville 23:32.3 7:33/M 9  
19 18 8309 Desiree Esquivel Duncanville 23:33.2 7:33/M 12  
20 19 8744 Scarlett Terwege Lucas Lovejoy 23:37.5 7:34/M 9  
21 20 8526 Rocio Rodriguez Hurst Bell 23:39.0 7:35/M 12  
22 21 8556 Haven Sizemore Hurst Bell 23:49.3 7:38/M 11  
23 22 8320 Ariel Rakestraw Duncanville 23:53.2 7:39/M 12  
24 23 8735 Lily McCutcheon Lucas Lovejoy 24:00.6 7:42/M 10  
25 24 8718 Anna Ten Eyck Lewisville Hebron 24:07.7 7:44/M 11  
26 25 8726 Summer George Lucas Lovejoy 24:26.6 7:50/M 11  
27 26 8378 Arunima Sareen Frisco Liberty 24:30.2 7:51/M 10  
28 27 8734 Nia Marwaha Lucas Lovejoy 24:31.8 7:51/M 9  
29 28 7993 Ashlin Lawing Arlington 24:32.9 7:52/M 9  
30 29 8733 Maci Martelloni Lucas Lovejoy 24:34.0 7:52/M 10  
31 30 8252 Chardonnay Thomas Dallas Skyline 24:34.3 7:52/M 12  
32 31 9100 Erin Farmer Wylie 24:36.4 7:53/M  
33 32 9099 Esther Afangideh Wylie 24:40.5 7:54/M  
34 33 8841 Maya Chowdhury North Crowley 24:45.1 7:56/M 11  
35 34 8602 Delaney Welch Joshua 24:53.9 7:59/M 9  
36 (< 5) 8783 Alycia Steenbakkers Mansfield Legacy 24:57.5 8:00/M 11  
37 35 8739 Mia Szczesny Lucas Lovejoy 24:58.5 8:00/M 10  
38 (> 7) 8743 Karly Greenwood Lucas Lovejoy 25:03.5 8:02/M 9  
39 36 8375 Solstice Owens Frisco Liberty 25:07.4 8:03/M 9  
40 37 7998 Tori Wade Arlington 25:13.3 8:05/M 10  
41 38 9010 Luz Arredondo Waco University 25:16.4 8:06/M 9  
42 39 8263 Makayla Ford Dallas White 25:16.4 8:06/M 9  
43 40 8846 Anita Wekesa North Crowley 25:19.2 8:07/M 11  
44 41 8716 Natalie Sweitonski Lewisville Hebron 25:19.8 8:07/M 10  
45 42 8262 Airam Cordova Dallas White 25:23.3 8:08/M 10  
46 43 8109 Jacquelyn Horgan Carrollton Creekview 25:23.8 8:08/M 10  
47 44 8035 Fernandea Cisneros Arlington Houston 25:24.6 8:08/M 11  
48 45 9102 Kayla McKenzie Wylie 25:26.4 8:09/M 10  
49 46 8318 Felicitas Morlaes Duncanville 25:29.3 8:10/M 12  
50 (< 5) 8093 Kristy Nyagaka Arlington Seguin 25:31.5 8:11/M 11  
51 47 8559 Vinessa Ulanday Hurst Bell 25:34.5 8:12/M 11  
52 48 9101 Morgan Heard Wylie 25:35.2 8:12/M  
53 (< 5) 8793 Victoria Jackson Mansfield Summit 25:36.2 8:12/M 9  
54 (< 5) 8791 Lizbeth Castillo Mansfield Summit 25:37.3 8:13/M 10  
55 49 7988 Miracle Caldwell Arlington 25:40.7 8:14/M 12  
56 (> 7) 8738 Madeline Sanders Lucas Lovejoy 25:42.9 8:14/M 10  
57 (> 7) 8376 Suzanne Ramirez Frisco Liberty 25:44.2 8:15/M 10  
58 50 8317 Alondra Mendoza Duncanville 25:48.8 8:16/M 12  
59 (> 7) 8737 Haylie Peschke Lucas Lovejoy 25:49.2 8:16/M 10  
60 51 8307 Daniella Castro Duncanville 25:51.8 8:17/M 10  
61 52 8600 Kaitlyn Strother Joshua 25:53.5 8:18/M 9  
62 (> 7) 8729 Sadi Hernandez Lucas Lovejoy 25:56.3 8:19/M 10  
63 53 8285 Lacie Deboskie DeSoto 25:56.6 8:19/M 9  
64 54 8339 Kenna Hoffer Ennis 25:56.8 8:19/M 10  
65 (< 5) 8993 Issabella Roller Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 25:58.4 8:19/M 10  
66 (> 7) 8370 Katie Gray Frisco Liberty 25:59.3 8:20/M 10  
67 55 8321 Jacquelin Ramirez Duncanville 25:59.4 8:20/M 11  
68 56 8229 Alexis Ledezma Dallas Skyline 26:10.6 8:23/M 12  
69 57 8703 Makenna Lechleitner Lewisville Hebron 26:14.0 8:24/M 9  
70 58 8554 Paola Rios Hurst Bell 26:15.7 8:25/M 9  
71 59 8592 Isabella Herr Joshua 26:17.4 8:25/M 10  
72 60 8334 Adriana Caberrera Ennis 26:19.6 8:26/M 11  
73 61 8720 Ha Eun Wee Lewisville Hebron 26:20.4 8:26/M 9  
74 62 8601 Makayla Thompson Joshua 26:20.8 8:26/M 10  
75 63 7992 Mariah Herrera Arlington 26:21.6 8:27/M 10  
76 64 8284 Dorian Coleman DeSoto 26:21.7 8:27/M 10  
77 (< 5) 8991 Cecile Lozano Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 26:26.1 8:28/M 11  
78 (> 7) 8724 Carissa Dresser Lucas Lovejoy 26:26.7 8:28/M 10  
79 (> 7) 8311 Miranda Favella Duncanville 26:29.3 8:29/M 10  
80 (> 7) 8314 Julissa Lara Duncanville 26:30.9 8:30/M 10  
81 65 8553 Anna Prasatporn Hurst Bell 26:31.1 8:30/M 11  
82 66 8039 Lorena Menjivar Arlington Houston 26:31.4 8:30/M 11  
83 67 8863 Danni Brumfield North Forney 26:31.9 8:30/M 10  
84 68 8266 Jasmine Johnson Dallas White 26:32.0 8:30/M 11  
85 (< 5) 8782 Landrie Lewallen Mansfield Legacy 26:32.5 8:30/M 10  
86 69 8692 Karishma Cordero Lewisville Hebron 26:35.1 8:31/M 11  
87 70 1096 Victoria Damien Abilene Cooper 26:40.4 8:33/M 9  
88 71 8264 Ka-Koya Foster Dallas White 26:41.7 8:33/M 11  
89 (> 7) 8719 Shilpa Thomas Lewisville Hebron 26:42.2 8:33/M 12  
90 72 8287 Deandria Hart DeSoto 26:43.3 8:34/M 11  
91 73 8292 Logan Neely DeSoto 26:43.4 8:34/M 9  
92 (> 7) 8707 Parisa Nadery Lewisville Hebron 26:44.4 8:34/M 11  
93 74 8596 Marisol Rios Joshua 26:46.0 8:35/M 12  
94 (< 5) 8091 Aamiyah Hall Arlington Seguin 26:47.1 8:35/M 12  
95 (> 7) 8740 Mackenzie Williams Lucas Lovejoy 26:47.1 8:35/M 10  
96 75 9058 Victoria Kelly White Settlement Brewer 26:48.4 8:35/M 10  
97 (> 7) 8326 Jasmine Lazo Duncanville 26:50.4 8:36/M 9  
98 76 7995 Adriana Martinez Arlington 26:53.0 8:37/M 11  
99 (> 7) 8730 Anna Hurlbert Lucas Lovejoy 26:55.1 8:38/M 9  
100 77 8935 Yessica Matadamas Richardson Pearce 26:55.8 8:38/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 78 8105 Mayra Gutierrez Carrollton Creekview 26:56.5 8:38/M 9  
102 79 9017 Annhahi Martinez Waco University 26:56.7 8:38/M 11  
103 80 8560 Veronica Valenzuela Hurst Bell 26:59.4 8:39/M 9  
104 81 8036 Maria Galvan Arlington Houston 27:05.6 8:41/M 11  
105 82 8595 Cheryl Martinez Joshua 27:08.0 8:42/M 9  
106 83 8543 Isidra Garcia Hurst Bell 27:09.0 8:42/M 9  
107 (< 5) 8664 Sierra Ousley Killeen Shoemaker 27:09.8 8:42/M 11  
108 84 8928 Mikal Debesay Richardson Pearce 27:10.5 8:42/M 9  
109 85 7990 Kendall Greer Arlington 27:12.0 8:43/M 9  
110 86 9060 Monserrat Luna White Settlement Brewer 27:12.7 8:43/M 10  
111 (< 5) 8663 Diane Llorente Killeen Shoemaker 27:13.5 8:43/M 12  
112 87 9065 Marlen Salcedo White Settlement Brewer 27:13.8 8:43/M 9  
113 (< 5) 8792 Alexis Edwards Mansfield Summit 27:15.0 8:44/M 12  
114 88 9045 Alyssa Stevens Waxahachie 27:15.6 8:44/M 11  
115 89 8106 Katharine Hall Carrollton Creekview 27:18.1 8:45/M 9  
116 90 8207 Sjana Malone Wright Crowley 27:18.8 8:45/M 10  
117 91 8867 Isabelle Pereyda North Forney 27:20.7 8:46/M 11  
118 (> 7) 8696 Lexie Gilley Lewisville Hebron 27:21.5 8:46/M 9  
119 92 8598 Brooke Smith Joshua 27:23.9 8:47/M 12  
120 (> 7) 8597 Aubrey Schuman Joshua 27:24.1 8:47/M 9  
121 93 9104 Hannah Reeves Wylie 27:24.1 8:47/M  
122 (< 5) 8820 Cecilia Hedgecock Midlothian 27:26.2 8:48/M  
123 (> 7) 8701 Alexandra Horn Lewisville Hebron 27:26.5 8:48/M 10  
124 94 1101 Katherine Woodard Abilene Cooper 27:30.3 8:49/M 9  
125 95 9039 Mariel Camargo Waxahachie 27:35.2 8:50/M 9  
126 96 8270 Elizabeth Nava Dallas White 27:36.0 8:51/M 10  
127 (> 7) 8316 Alexandra Mendoza Duncanville 27:36.9 8:51/M 9  
128 97 8853 Baylee Bennett North Forney 27:37.2 8:51/M 9  
129 98 7994 Julia Luck Arlington 27:38.2 8:51/M 11  
130 (> 7) 8699 Tiffany Hartley Lewisville Hebron 27:38.8 8:51/M 12  
131 (> 7) 8310 Karina Estrada Duncanville 27:40.8 8:52/M 10  
132 (> 7) 8558 Isabella Thomas Hurst Bell 27:45.2 8:54/M 9  
133 (> 7) 8561 Brisa Villarreal Hurst Bell 27:46.1 8:54/M 9  
134 99 8107 Angelina Harding Carrollton Creekview 27:47.0 8:54/M 12  
135 (> 7) 8323 Sophia Rodriguez Duncanville 27:49.1 8:55/M 10  
136 100 8927 Kinzie Corley Richardson Pearce 27:49.7 8:55/M 12  
137 101 8291 Zariah Jones DeSoto 27:49.8 8:55/M 11  
138 102 8024 Taylor Wright Arlington Bowie 27:53.1 8:56/M 11  
139 103 8104 Jessica Elizardo Carrollton Creekview 27:53.1 8:56/M 12  
140 104 8019 Samaria Turner Arlington Bowie 27:53.7 8:56/M 9  
141 105 8103 Jackie Dominguez Carrollton Creekview 27:54.9 8:57/M 12  
142 106 9103 Catherine Nash Wylie 27:58.6 8:58/M  
143 (> 7) 8731 Anna Iovinelli Lucas Lovejoy 27:59.2 8:58/M 9  
144 107 8209 Selene Rosas Crowley 28:00.7 8:58/M 11  
145 108 8336 Aline Garcia Ennis 28:01.0 8:59/M 10  
146 (> 7) 8708 Hannah Reiser Lewisville Hebron 28:02.3 8:59/M 10  
147 (< 5) 8992 Lozano Monse Sulphur Springs North Hopkin 28:04.4 9:00/M 10  
148 (> 7) 8691 Courtney Case Lewisville Hebron 28:08.0 9:01/M 9  
149 109 9043 Emma Pickard Waxahachie 28:08.3 9:01/M 9  
150 110 8032 Rocio Carrillo Arlington Houston 28:10.8 9:02/M 11  
151 (> 7) 8531 Gabriela Alvarado Hurst Bell 28:12.2 9:02/M 9  
152 (> 7) 8712 Sophia Russell Lewisville Hebron 28:14.3 9:03/M 9  
153 111 9027 Florencia Salgado Waco University 28:17.0 9:04/M 12  
154 112 8203 Chloie Casas Crowley 28:18.9 9:04/M 10  
155 113 8288 Tierra Hill DeSoto 28:19.8 9:05/M 12  
156 114 8242 Jyzmin Gray Dallas Skyline 28:21.2 9:05/M 12  
157 115 8296 Kenzi Turner DeSoto 28:22.1 9:06/M 10  
158 116 8244 Tane Jordan Dallas Skyline 28:22.6 9:06/M 11  
159 117 8038 Remie Holcomb Arlington Houston 28:22.9 9:06/M 11  
160 (> 7) 8283 Lakayla Cole DeSoto 28:24.5 9:06/M 12  
161 (> 7) 8297 Jereigha Wheeler DeSoto 28:24.7 9:06/M 11  
162 (> 7) 8295 Ke'Erica Russell DeSoto 28:25.4 9:06/M 11  
163 118 8041 Verenise Quirez Arlington Houston 28:27.5 9:07/M 10  
164 119 9012 Karla Castro Waco University 28:28.8 9:07/M 9  
165 (> 7) 8717 Desirae Tahajjod Lewisville Hebron 28:29.4 9:08/M 10  
166 (< 5) 8649 Isabella Vanmeter Killeen Ellison 28:31.3 9:08/M 11  
167 120 9055 Edith Carrillo White Settlement Brewer 28:32.5 9:09/M 12  
168 (> 7) 8294 Chloe Perry DeSoto 28:32.6 9:09/M 12  
169 (> 7) 8539 Chrislyn Firth Hurst Bell 28:37.2 9:10/M 10  
170 (> 7) 8290 Zariah Jenkins DeSoto 28:37.3 9:10/M 11  
171 (< 5) 8777 Genesis Johnson Mansfield Lake Ridge 28:37.5 9:10/M 10  
172 121 9059 Sarah Labrecque White Settlement Brewer 28:39.4 9:11/M 11  
173 122 8040 Aalyha Padilla Arlington Houston 28:42.6 9:12/M 11  
174 123 9020 Joanna Perez Waco University 28:43.6 9:12/M 10  
175 (< 5) 8683 Maya Kelly Lancaster 28:43.8 9:12/M 11  
176 (> 7) 8706 Grace McFadden Lewisville Hebron 28:46.8 9:13/M 11  
177 124 1097 Shimirimana Esperance Abilene Cooper 28:48.9 9:14/M 10  
178 125 8011 Emauri Heads Arlington Bowie 28:49.5 9:14/M  
179 126 8342 Ja'Yla Pace Ennis 28:51.3 9:15/M 9  
180 (> 7) 8313 Natalie Hernandez Duncanville 28:51.8 9:15/M 12  
181 (< 5) 8778 Mia Sedar Mansfield Lake Ridge 28:52.8 9:15/M 9  
182 127 8338 Monica Guerrero Ennis 28:53.2 9:15/M 9  
183 (< 5) 8089 Destiny Delaney Arlington Seguin 28:55.4 9:16/M 11  
184 128 8210 Baylee Stokes Crowley 28:56.1 9:16/M 11  
185 (> 7) 8593 Camilla Jakobsen Joshua 28:57.5 9:17/M 11  
186 129 8839 Jennifer Carillo North Crowley 28:57.6 9:17/M 11  
187 130 9025 Kiara Rodriguez Waco University 28:59.0 9:17/M 12  
188 131 8020 Emily Urbina Arlington Bowie 29:00.2 9:18/M 9  
189 132 8911 Kiara Fletcher Richardson Berkner 29:03.0 9:19/M 10  
190 133 8801 Sophia Millan Mansfield Timberview 29:04.1 9:19/M 10  
191 134 8344 Sandra Rico Ennis 29:04.3 9:19/M 11  
192 (> 7) 8709 Neishalys Rodriguez Lewisville Hebron 29:04.6 9:19/M 10  
193 135 8842 Andwellah Givens North Crowley 29:10.1 9:21/M 11  
194 136 8862 Sidni Branton North Forney 29:16.7 9:23/M 11  
195 137 9014 Nayele Diaz Waco University 29:17.4 9:23/M 11  
196 (> 7) 8308 Mickaela Cipriano Duncanville 29:20.4 9:24/M 10  
197 138 8840 Nichole Champion North Crowley 29:23.9 9:25/M 11  
198 (< 5) 8661 Aryhadna Burgos Killeen Shoemaker 29:24.7 9:25/M 10  
199 139 8858 Alyssa Kinard North Forney 29:26.6 9:26/M 11  
200 (> 7) 9022 Valerie Pizano Waco University 29:29.8 9:27/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 140 8111 Nicole Linker Carrollton Creekview 29:32.2 9:28/M 9  
202 (> 7) 8536 Rebecca Castillo Hurst Bell 29:36.6 9:29/M 10  
203 (< 5) 8662 Oriana Giraldes Killeen Shoemaker 29:38.4 9:30/M 11  
204 141 9057 Natali Hernandez White Settlement Brewer 29:40.2 9:31/M 11  
205 (< 5) 8679 Cornesia Calhoun Lancaster 29:42.3 9:31/M 11  
206 142 8847 Bridgette Wekesa North Crowley 29:43.7 9:31/M 12  
207 143 8016 Carli McDonald Arlington Bowie 29:44.4 9:32/M 12  
208 (> 7) 8714 Allison Scroggins Lewisville Hebron 29:46.0 9:32/M 9  
209 144 8239 Kenia Cleto Dallas Skyline 29:48.3 9:33/M 10  
210 145 8916 Wendy Tran Richardson Berkner 29:49.9 9:33/M 11  
211 146 8193 Denise Turrubiates Corsicana 29:50.1 9:34/M 9  
212 147 8014 Apiou Manyang Arlington Bowie 29:51.3 9:34/M 11  
213 148 8866 Erolyn Ortiz North Forney 29:55.2 9:35/M 12  
214 149 8913 Rebecca Ibe Richardson Berkner 29:55.6 9:35/M 12  
215 (> 7) 8289 Emily Ivey DeSoto 29:58.2 9:36/M 10  
216 (> 7) 8694 Kaitlyn Dennis Lewisville Hebron 30:04.8 9:38/M 9  
217 (> 7) 8037 Luisa Gardea Arlington Houston 30:06.4 9:39/M 12  
218 150 8247 Nancy Moreno Dallas Skyline 30:09.1 9:40/M 12  
219 151 8915 Angela Perez Richardson Berkner 30:10.4 9:40/M 10  
220 (> 7) 8702 Irene Kim Lewisville Hebron 30:12.1 9:41/M 10  
221 (> 7) 8112 Hannah Pinedo Carrollton Creekview 30:12.6 9:41/M 9  
222 (> 7) 8537 Arabella Diedrich Hurst Bell 30:15.2 9:42/M 9  
223 (< 5) 8678 Kiana Banks Lancaster 30:17.0 9:42/M 10  
224 152 8869 Emmalee Schwartz North Forney 30:17.4 9:42/M 10  
225 (> 7) 9026 Karla Salazar Waco University 30:18.6 9:43/M 11  
226 153 8335 Deisy Diaz Ennis 30:19.8 9:43/M 9  
227 (> 7) 8868 Alyssa Rosalez North Forney 30:26.6 9:45/M 11  
228 (> 7) 9029 Marisela Torres Waco University 30:27.7 9:46/M 11  
229 154 8008 Cynthia Chavez Arlington Bowie 30:27.8 9:46/M 10  
230 (> 7) 8700 Samantha Hellebrand Lewisville Hebron 30:34.2 9:48/M 9  
231 155 8938 Lily Stern Richardson Pearce 30:35.5 9:48/M 11  
232 156 8912 Kianna Gay Richardson Berkner 30:40.1 9:50/M 10  
233 157 8204 Damarus Corral Crowley 30:40.4 9:50/M 10  
234 158 8271 Juanita Roa Dallas White 30:41.3 9:50/M 11  
235 (> 7) 8241 De'Ericka Dotson Dallas Skyline 30:42.0 9:50/M 11  
236 (> 7) 8547 Bianca Luna Hurst Bell 30:49.8 9:53/M 9  
237 (> 7) 8590 Valerie Granados Joshua 30:51.6 9:53/M 12  
238 (> 7) 8010 Naysia Dildy Arlington Bowie 30:56.0 9:55/M 11  
239 (> 7) 8267 Briana Jones Dallas White 30:56.3 9:55/M 10  
240 159 8185 Shanthal Blancas Corsicana 31:05.0 9:58/M 9  
241 (> 7) 8269 Rachel Medina Dallas White 31:16.6 10:01/M 9  
242 160 9067 Fatima Ventura White Settlement Brewer 31:17.5 10:02/M 9  
243 161 8798 Simone Brooks Mansfield Timberview 31:20.5 10:03/M 10  
244 (> 7) 8533 Kassandra Bartram Hurst Bell 31:23.5 10:04/M 10  
245 162 8917 Jordan Williams Richardson Berkner 31:27.4 10:05/M 9  
246 163 8206 Esperanza Lopez Crowley 31:31.1 10:06/M 11  
247 (> 7) 9019 Aaliyah Perez Waco University 31:34.6 10:07/M 10  
248 (> 7) 8710 Shalom Rodriguez Lewisville Hebron 31:37.5 10:08/M 10  
249 164 8189 Soledad Ortiz Corsicana 31:39.0 10:09/M 11  
250 (< 5) 8682 Keiondra Jones Lancaster 31:43.4 10:10/M 11  
251 165 8186 Jasmine Cigarroa Corsicana 31:46.0 10:11/M 12  
252 (> 7) 8013 Victoria Luu Arlington Bowie 31:46.5 10:11/M 9  
253 166 8800 Stephanie Heredia Mansfield Timberview 31:52.8 10:13/M 11  
254 (> 7) 8861 Madison Boehringer North Forney 31:54.2 10:13/M 12  
255 167 9038 Sara Aldarkazanly Waxahachie 31:55.3 10:14/M 12  
256 168 8802 Penelope Nguyen Mansfield Timberview 31:59.0 10:15/M 11  
257 (> 7) 9024 Lizette Ramirez Waco University 31:59.7 10:15/M 11  
258 (> 7) 8286 Aniya Estes DeSoto 32:01.6 10:16/M 9  
259 (> 7) 8246 Karina Moreno Dallas Skyline 32:02.3 10:16/M 10  
260 169 1099 Violette Nkurunzize Abilene Cooper 32:04.0 10:17/M 9  
261 170 8187 Vanessa Galindo Corsicana 32:05.3 10:17/M 12  
262 171 8933 Lauren Landers Richardson Pearce 32:09.2 10:18/M 12  
263 (> 7) 9013 Maria Castro Waco University 32:09.8 10:18/M 12  
264 172 8807 Brenna Varner Mansfield Timberview 32:10.7 10:19/M 12  
265 (> 7) 9028 Alazea Sanchez-Cruz Waco University 32:23.1 10:23/M 11  
266 173 8808 Adrianna Williams Mansfield Timberview 32:28.3 10:24/M 11  
267 (> 7) 8864 Denea Brumfield North Forney 32:31.2 10:25/M 10  
268 (> 7) 8704 Leilani Luong Lewisville Hebron 32:51.6 10:32/M 9  
269 (< 5) 8122 Zhianne Willis Cedar Hill 32:52.7 10:32/M 12  
270 174 8804 Jana Phipps Mansfield Timberview 32:56.4 10:33/M 10  
271 175 9042 Sayde Lovett Waxahachie 33:07.1 10:37/M 9  
272 (> 7) 8337 Zitlaly Garcia Ennis 33:08.4 10:37/M 9  
273 176 8910 Sade Clark Richardson Berkner 33:12.9 10:38/M 11  
274 (> 7) 9053 Ashlynn Baxter White Settlement Brewer 33:20.5 10:41/M 10  
275 (> 7) 8293 Destiny O'Neal DeSoto 33:28.7 10:44/M 11  
276 177 8188 Zoe Lane Corsicana 33:29.5 10:44/M 10  
277 178 8205 Shauntel Jackson Crowley 33:32.2 10:45/M 11  
278 179 8192 Vanessa Cervantes Corsicana 33:36.9 10:46/M 9  
279 (> 7) 8250 Jade Rose Dallas Skyline 33:41.5 10:48/M 9  
280 (> 7) 8253 Aniya Wyatt Dallas Skyline 33:41.5 10:48/M  
281 180 1100 Maliyah Proeun Abilene Cooper 33:50.3 10:51/M 9  
282 (> 7) 8110 Jocelyn Linares Carrollton Creekview 33:59.7 10:54/M 11  
283 (> 7) 8012 Kennedi Kelley Arlington Bowie 34:10.4 10:57/M 11  
284 (> 7) 8698 Kinza Hamza Lewisville Hebron 34:31.8 11:04/M 10  
285 (< 5) 8418 Amaya Carter Ft Worth Trimble Tech 34:40.3 11:07/M 11  
286 (> 7) 8914 Tracie Ngo Richardson Berkner 34:41.1 11:07/M 11  
287 (> 7) 8562 Aja Von Luckner Hurst Bell 35:02.0 11:14/M 10  
288 (> 7) 8211 Penny Taylor Crowley 35:22.9 11:20/M 10  
289 (> 7) 9018 Valeria Martinez Waco University 35:23.7 11:20/M  
290 (> 7) 8021 Mya Wells Arlington Bowie 35:32.0 11:23/M 11  
291 (> 7) 8017 Treva Ray Arlington Bowie 35:32.4 11:23/M 11  
292 (> 7) 8234 Natalie Andablo Dallas Skyline 35:38.0 11:25/M  
293 (> 7) 8018 Jazmyne Simmons Arlington Bowie 35:39.6 11:26/M 10  
294 (> 7) 8022 Jasmine Williams Arlington Bowie 35:39.7 11:26/M 11  
295 (> 7) 8023 Jazsmyne Willis Arlington Bowie 35:42.2 11:27/M 11  
296 (> 7) 8713 Alexis Saldivar Lewisville Hebron 36:15.9 11:37/M 10  
297 (< 5) 8409 Jayla Musgrove Ft Worth Southwest 36:58.7 11:51/M 11  
298 (> 7) 8208 Bryana Porras Crowley 37:45.7 12:06/M 11  
299 181 8937 Miriam Shams-Rainey Richardson Pearce 38:11.8 12:14/M 11  
300 (< 5) 8825 Rachel S Midlothian 38:54.3 12:28/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (< 5) 8407 Alyssa Cress-Bigelow Ft Worth Southwest 39:07.3 12:32/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A/5A JV GIRLS

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.3

Ave Time:21:51.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8373 Kaylen Ruiz 10 1 1 20:19.1 20:19.1 0:00.0
2 8377 Catie Reeves 10 2 3 21:37.0 41:56.2 1:17.8
3 8371 Peyton Groves 12 5 8 22:00.2 1:03:56.4 1:41.1
4 8372 Nanako Hattori 9 6 14 22:02.6 1:25:59.1 1:43.5
5 8374 Avery Nolden 12 12 26 23:16.2 1:49:15.3 2:57.0
6 8378 Arunima Sareen 10 (26) (52) 24:30.2 2:13:45.5 4:11.0
7 8375 Solstice Owens 9 (36) (88) 25:07.4 2:38:52.9 4:48.2
8 8376 Suzanne Ramirez 10 More Than 7   25:44.2 3:04:37.2 5:25.0
9 8370 Katie Gray 10 More Than 7   25:59.3 3:30:36.6 5:40.2

Team - Conroe Oak Ridge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:54:49.0

Ave Time:22:57.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8170 Chloe Melchor 9 7 7 22:47.7 22:47.7 2:28.5
2 8173 Margaret Tella 10 8 15 22:47.7 45:35.4 2:28.5
3 8169 Jessica Bueno-Banda 10 10 25 22:51.7 1:08:27.2 2:32.5
4 8171 Pauleen Nagpacan 10 11 36 23:05.5 1:31:32.8 2:46.4
5 8172 Savanna Rangel 11 13 49 23:16.2 1:54:49.0 2:57.1

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:59:26.3

Ave Time:23:53.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8725 Madison Du Bois 9 9 9 22:49.6 22:49.6 2:30.5
2 8744 Scarlett Terwege 9 19 28 23:37.5 46:27.2 3:18.4
3 8735 Lily McCutcheon 10 23 51 24:00.6 1:10:27.8 3:41.4
4 8726 Summer George 11 25 76 24:26.6 1:34:54.5 4:07.4
5 8734 Nia Marwaha 9 27 103 24:31.8 1:59:26.3 4:12.7
6 8733 Maci Martelloni 10 (29) (132) 24:34.0 2:24:00.4 4:14.9
7 8739 Mia Szczesny 10 (35) (167) 24:58.5 2:48:59.0 4:39.4
8 8743 Karly Greenwood 9 More Than 7   25:03.5 3:14:02.6 4:44.4
9 8738 Madeline Sanders 10 More Than 7   25:42.9 3:39:45.5 5:23.8
10 8737 Haylie Peschke 10 More Than 7   25:49.2 4:05:34.8 5:30.1
11 8729 Sadi Hernandez 10 More Than 7   25:56.3 4:31:31.2 5:37.1
12 8724 Carissa Dresser 10 More Than 7   26:26.7 4:57:57.9 6:07.6
13 8740 Mackenzie Williams 10 More Than 7   26:47.1 5:24:45.1 6:27.9
14 8730 Anna Hurlbert 9 More Than 7   26:55.1 5:51:40.2 6:35.9
15 8731 Anna Iovinelli 9 More Than 7   27:59.2 6:19:39.4 7:40.1

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 2:02:22.9

Ave Time:24:28.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8693 Kellie Curtin 12 14 14 23:20.0 23:20.0 3:00.9
2 8697 Anna Hall 10 15 29 23:21.1 46:41.2 3:01.9
3 8718 Anna Ten Eyck 11 24 53 24:07.7 1:10:48.9 3:48.5
4 8716 Natalie Sweitonski 10 41 94 25:19.8 1:36:08.8 5:00.7
5 8703 Makenna Lechleitner 9 57 151 26:14.0 2:02:22.9 5:54.8
6 8720 Ha Eun Wee 9 (61) (212) 26:20.4 2:28:43.3 6:01.2
7 8692 Karishma Cordero 11 (69) (281) 26:35.1 2:55:18.5 6:16.0
8 8719 Shilpa Thomas 12 More Than 7   26:42.2 3:22:00.7 6:23.0
9 8707 Parisa Nadery 11 More Than 7   26:44.4 3:48:45.1 6:25.2
10 8696 Lexie Gilley 9 More Than 7   27:21.5 4:16:06.7 7:02.4
11 8701 Alexandra Horn 10 More Than 7   27:26.5 4:43:33.2 7:07.3
12 8699 Tiffany Hartley 12 More Than 7   27:38.8 5:11:12.1 7:19.6
13 8708 Hannah Reiser 10 More Than 7   28:02.3 5:39:14.4 7:43.1
14 8691 Courtney Case 9 More Than 7   28:08.0 6:07:22.4 7:48.9
15 8712 Sophia Russell 9 More Than 7   28:14.3 6:35:36.8 7:55.1
16 8717 Desirae Tahajjod 10 More Than 7   28:29.4 7:04:06.2 8:10.2
17 8706 Grace McFadden 11 More Than 7   28:46.8 7:32:53.0 8:27.7
18 8709 Neishalys Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   29:04.6 8:01:57.6 8:45.4
19 8714 Allison Scroggins 9 More Than 7   29:46.0 8:31:43.7 9:26.9
20 8694 Kaitlyn Dennis 9 More Than 7   30:04.8 9:01:48.6 9:45.7
21 8702 Irene Kim 10 More Than 7   30:12.1 9:32:00.8 9:53.0
22 8700 Samantha Hellebrand 9 More Than 7   30:34.2 10:02:35.0 10:15.0
23 8710 Shalom Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   31:37.5 10:34:12.6 11:18.4
24 8704 Leilani Luong 9 More Than 7   32:51.6 11:07:04.3 12:32.4
25 8698 Kinza Hamza 10 More Than 7   34:31.8 11:41:36.2 14:12.7
26 8713 Alexis Saldivar 10 More Than 7   36:15.9 12:17:52.1 15:56.7

Team - Duncanville

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 2:02:17.0

Ave Time:24:27.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8322 Jaida Richards 9 17 17 23:32.3 23:32.3 3:13.2
2 8309 Desiree Esquivel 12 18 35 23:33.2 47:05.6 3:14.1
3 8320 Ariel Rakestraw 12 22 57 23:53.2 1:10:58.8 3:34.0
4 8318 Felicitas Morlaes 12 46 103 25:29.3 1:36:28.2 5:10.1
5 8317 Alondra Mendoza 12 50 153 25:48.8 2:02:17.0 5:29.6
6 8307 Daniella Castro 10 (51) (204) 25:51.8 2:28:08.9 5:32.7
7 8321 Jacquelin Ramirez 11 (55) (259) 25:59.4 2:54:08.3 5:40.2
8 8311 Miranda Favella 10 More Than 7   26:29.3 3:20:37.6 6:10.1
9 8314 Julissa Lara 10 More Than 7   26:30.9 3:47:08.6 6:11.7
10 8326 Jasmine Lazo 9 More Than 7   26:50.4 4:13:59.0 6:31.2
11 8316 Alexandra Mendoza 9 More Than 7   27:36.9 4:41:35.9 7:17.7
12 8310 Karina Estrada 10 More Than 7   27:40.8 5:09:16.8 7:21.7
13 8323 Sophia Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   27:49.1 5:37:05.9 7:29.9
14 8313 Natalie Hernandez 12 More Than 7   28:51.8 6:05:57.8 8:32.7
15 8308 Mickaela Cipriano 10 More Than 7   29:20.4 6:35:18.3 9:01.3

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 2:03:48.8

Ave Time:24:45.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9108 Allie Wilson 16 16 23:30.2 23:30.2 3:11.1
2 9100 Erin Farmer 31 47 24:36.4 48:06.6 4:17.2
3 9099 Esther Afangideh 32 79 24:40.5 1:12:47.1 4:21.3
4 9102 Kayla McKenzie 10 45 124 25:26.4 1:38:13.6 5:07.2
5 9101 Morgan Heard 48 172 25:35.2 2:03:48.8 5:16.0
6 9104 Hannah Reeves (93) (265) 27:24.1 2:31:13.0 7:05.0
7 9103 Catherine Nash (106) (371) 27:58.6 2:59:11.7 7:39.5

Team - Hurst Bell

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 2:05:49.8

Ave Time:25:09.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8526 Rocio Rodriguez 12 20 20 23:39.0 23:39.0 3:19.9
2 8556 Haven Sizemore 11 21 41 23:49.3 47:28.3 3:30.1
3 8559 Vinessa Ulanday 11 47 88 25:34.5 1:13:02.9 5:15.4
4 8554 Paola Rios 9 58 146 26:15.7 1:39:18.7 5:56.5
5 8553 Anna Prasatporn 11 65 211 26:31.1 2:05:49.8 6:11.9
6 8560 Veronica Valenzuela 9 (80) (291) 26:59.4 2:32:49.2 6:40.2
7 8543 Isidra Garcia 9 (83) (374) 27:09.0 2:59:58.2 6:49.8
8 8558 Isabella Thomas 9 More Than 7   27:45.2 3:27:43.5 7:26.1
9 8561 Brisa Villarreal 9 More Than 7   27:46.1 3:55:29.6 7:26.9
10 8531 Gabriela Alvarado 9 More Than 7   28:12.2 4:23:41.9 7:53.0
11 8539 Chrislyn Firth 10 More Than 7   28:37.2 4:52:19.1 8:18.0
12 8536 Rebecca Castillo 10 More Than 7   29:36.6 5:21:55.8 9:17.4
13 8537 Arabella Diedrich 9 More Than 7   30:15.2 5:52:11.0 9:56.0
14 8547 Bianca Luna 9 More Than 7   30:49.8 6:23:00.9 10:30.7
15 8533 Kassandra Bartram 10 More Than 7   31:23.5 6:54:24.5 11:04.4
16 8562 Aja Von Luckner 10 More Than 7   35:02.0 7:29:26.5 14:42.8

Team - Dallas White

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 2:05:43.8

Ave Time:25:08.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8265 Bryanna Gonzales 10 4 4 21:50.3 21:50.3 1:31.2
2 8263 Makayla Ford 9 39 43 25:16.4 47:06.7 4:57.2
3 8262 Airam Cordova 10 42 85 25:23.3 1:12:30.0 5:04.1
4 8266 Jasmine Johnson 11 68 153 26:32.0 1:39:02.1 6:12.8
5 8264 Ka-Koya Foster 11 71 224 26:41.7 2:05:43.8 6:22.5
6 8270 Elizabeth Nava 10 (96) (320) 27:36.0 2:33:19.8 7:16.8
7 8271 Juanita Roa 11 (158) (478) 30:41.3 3:04:01.2 10:22.1
8 8267 Briana Jones 10 More Than 7   30:56.3 3:34:57.5 10:37.2
9 8269 Rachel Medina 9 More Than 7   31:16.6 4:06:14.2 10:57.5

Team - Arlington

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 2:08:41.6

Ave Time:25:44.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7993 Ashlin Lawing 9 28 28 24:32.9 24:32.9 4:13.7
2 7998 Tori Wade 10 37 65 25:13.3 49:46.2 4:54.1
3 7988 Miracle Caldwell 12 49 114 25:40.7 1:15:27.0 5:21.6
4 7992 Mariah Herrera 10 63 177 26:21.6 1:41:48.6 6:02.4
5 7995 Adriana Martinez 11 76 253 26:53.0 2:08:41.6 6:33.8
6 7990 Kendall Greer 9 (85) (338) 27:12.0 2:35:53.7 6:52.9
7 7994 Julia Luck 11 (98) (436) 27:38.2 3:03:31.9 7:19.0

Team - Joshua

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 2:10:11.8

Ave Time:26:02.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8602 Delaney Welch 9 34 34 24:53.9 24:53.9 4:34.7
2 8600 Kaitlyn Strother 9 52 86 25:53.5 50:47.4 5:34.3
3 8592 Isabella Herr 10 59 145 26:17.4 1:17:04.9 5:58.3
4 8601 Makayla Thompson 10 62 207 26:20.8 1:43:25.7 6:01.6
5 8596 Marisol Rios 12 74 281 26:46.0 2:10:11.8 6:26.8
6 8595 Cheryl Martinez 9 (82) (363) 27:08.0 2:37:19.8 6:48.8
7 8598 Brooke Smith 12 (92) (455) 27:23.9 3:04:43.7 7:04.7
8 8597 Aubrey Schuman 9 More Than 7   27:24.1 3:32:07.8 7:04.9
9 8593 Camilla Jakobsen 11 More Than 7   28:57.5 4:01:05.4 8:38.4
10 8590 Valerie Granados 12 More Than 7   30:51.6 4:31:57.0 10:32.4

Team - Dallas Skyline

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 2:09:15.7

Ave Time:25:51.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8251 Destini Smith 10 3 3 21:46.8 21:46.8 1:27.6
2 8252 Chardonnay Thomas 12 30 33 24:34.3 46:21.2 4:15.2
3 8229 Alexis Ledezma 12 56 89 26:10.6 1:12:31.9 5:51.5
4 8242 Jyzmin Gray 12 114 203 28:21.2 1:40:53.1 8:02.0
5 8244 Tane Jordan 11 116 319 28:22.6 2:09:15.7 8:03.4
6 8239 Kenia Cleto 10 (144) (463) 29:48.3 2:39:04.1 9:29.1
7 8247 Nancy Moreno 12 (150) (613) 30:09.1 3:09:13.2 9:49.9
8 8241 De'Ericka Dotson 11 More Than 7   30:42.0 3:39:55.2 10:22.9
9 8246 Karina Moreno 10 More Than 7   32:02.3 4:11:57.5 11:43.1
10 8250 Jade Rose 9 More Than 7   33:41.5 4:45:39.1 13:22.3
11 8253 Aniya Wyatt More Than 7   33:41.5 5:19:20.6 13:22.3
12 8234 Natalie Andablo More Than 7   35:38.0 5:54:58.6 15:18.8

Team - DeSoto

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 2:13:35.0

Ave Time:26:43.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8285 Lacie Deboskie 9 53 53 25:56.6 25:56.6 5:37.5
2 8284 Dorian Coleman 10 64 117 26:21.7 52:18.4 6:02.6
3 8287 Deandria Hart 11 72 189 26:43.3 1:19:01.7 6:24.1
4 8292 Logan Neely 9 73 262 26:43.4 1:45:45.2 6:24.2
5 8291 Zariah Jones 11 101 363 27:49.8 2:13:35.0 7:30.6
6 8288 Tierra Hill 12 (113) (476) 28:19.8 2:41:54.8 8:00.6
7 8296 Kenzi Turner 10 (115) (591) 28:22.1 3:10:16.9 8:02.9
8 8283 Lakayla Cole 12 More Than 7   28:24.5 3:38:41.4 8:05.3
9 8297 Jereigha Wheeler 11 More Than 7   28:24.7 4:07:06.1 8:05.5
10 8295 Ke'Erica Russell 11 More Than 7   28:25.4 4:35:31.5 8:06.2
11 8294 Chloe Perry 12 More Than 7   28:32.6 5:04:04.2 8:13.4
12 8290 Zariah Jenkins 11 More Than 7   28:37.3 5:32:41.5 8:18.1
13 8289 Emily Ivey 10 More Than 7   29:58.2 6:02:39.8 9:39.1
14 8286 Aniya Estes 9 More Than 7   32:01.6 6:34:41.4 11:42.4
15 8293 Destiny O'Neal 11 More Than 7   33:28.7 7:08:10.2 13:09.6

Team - Carrollton Creekview

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 412

Team Score (times): 2:15:18.8

Ave Time:27:03.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8109 Jacquelyn Horgan 10 43 43 25:23.8 25:23.8 5:04.7
2 8105 Mayra Gutierrez 9 78 121 26:56.5 52:20.3 6:37.3
3 8106 Katharine Hall 9 89 210 27:18.1 1:19:38.5 6:59.0
4 8107 Angelina Harding 12 99 309 27:47.0 1:47:25.6 7:27.8
5 8104 Jessica Elizardo 12 103 412 27:53.1 2:15:18.8 7:34.0
6 8103 Jackie Dominguez 12 (105) (517) 27:54.9 2:43:13.7 7:35.7
7 8111 Nicole Linker 9 (140) (657) 29:32.2 3:12:45.9 9:13.0
8 8112 Hannah Pinedo 9 More Than 7   30:12.6 3:42:58.5 9:53.4
9 8110 Jocelyn Linares 11 More Than 7   33:59.7 4:16:58.2 13:40.5

Team - Arlington Houston

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 2:15:35.5

Ave Time:27:07.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8035 Fernandea Cisneros 11 44 44 25:24.6 25:24.6 5:05.5
2 8039 Lorena Menjivar 11 66 110 26:31.4 51:56.1 6:12.3
3 8036 Maria Galvan 11 81 191 27:05.6 1:19:01.8 6:46.4
4 8032 Rocio Carrillo 11 110 301 28:10.8 1:47:12.6 7:51.6
5 8038 Remie Holcomb 11 117 418 28:22.9 2:15:35.5 8:03.7
6 8041 Verenise Quirez 10 (118) (536) 28:27.5 2:44:03.0 8:08.3
7 8040 Aalyha Padilla 11 (122) (658) 28:42.6 3:12:45.7 8:23.5
8 8037 Luisa Gardea 12 More Than 7   30:06.4 3:42:52.2 9:47.3

Team - Waco University

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 470

Team Score (times): 2:17:42.7

Ave Time:27:32.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9010 Luz Arredondo 9 38 38 25:16.4 25:16.4 4:57.2
2 9017 Annhahi Martinez 11 79 117 26:56.7 52:13.1 6:37.6
3 9027 Florencia Salgado 12 111 228 28:17.0 1:20:30.2 7:57.9
4 9012 Karla Castro 9 119 347 28:28.8 1:48:59.0 8:09.6
5 9020 Joanna Perez 10 123 470 28:43.6 2:17:42.7 8:24.4
6 9025 Kiara Rodriguez 12 (130) (600) 28:59.0 2:46:41.8 8:39.9
7 9014 Nayele Diaz 11 (137) (737) 29:17.4 3:15:59.3 8:58.3
8 9022 Valerie Pizano 12 More Than 7   29:29.8 3:45:29.1 9:10.7
9 9026 Karla Salazar 11 More Than 7   30:18.6 4:15:47.8 9:59.4
10 9029 Marisela Torres 11 More Than 7   30:27.7 4:46:15.5 10:08.5
11 9019 Aaliyah Perez 10 More Than 7   31:34.6 5:17:50.2 11:15.5
12 9024 Lizette Ramirez 11 More Than 7   31:59.7 5:49:49.9 11:40.5
13 9013 Maria Castro 12 More Than 7   32:09.8 6:21:59.7 11:50.6
14 9028 Alazea Sanchez-Cruz 11 More Than 7   32:23.1 6:54:22.9 12:04.0
15 9018 Valeria Martinez More Than 7   35:23.7 7:29:46.7 15:04.5

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 475

Team Score (times): 2:18:02.1

Ave Time:27:36.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8339 Kenna Hoffer 10 54 54 25:56.8 25:56.8 5:37.6
2 8334 Adriana Caberrera 11 60 114 26:19.6 52:16.5 6:00.5
3 8336 Aline Garcia 10 108 222 28:01.0 1:20:17.5 7:41.9
4 8342 Ja'Yla Pace 9 126 348 28:51.3 1:49:08.9 8:32.1
5 8338 Monica Guerrero 9 127 475 28:53.2 2:18:02.1 8:34.0
6 8344 Sandra Rico 11 (134) (609) 29:04.3 2:47:06.5 8:45.2
7 8335 Deisy Diaz 9 (153) (762) 30:19.8 3:17:26.3 10:00.6
8 8337 Zitlaly Garcia 9 More Than 7   33:08.4 3:50:34.7 12:49.2

Team - North Crowley

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 475

Team Score (times): 2:17:36.2

Ave Time:27:31.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8841 Maya Chowdhury 11 33 33 24:45.1 24:45.1 4:25.9
2 8846 Anita Wekesa 11 40 73 25:19.2 50:04.4 5:00.1
3 8839 Jennifer Carillo 11 129 202 28:57.6 1:19:02.1 8:38.4
4 8842 Andwellah Givens 11 135 337 29:10.1 1:48:12.2 8:51.0
5 8840 Nichole Champion 11 138 475 29:23.9 2:17:36.2 9:04.7
6 8847 Bridgette Wekesa 12 (142) (617) 29:43.7 2:47:19.9 9:24.5

Team - White Settlement Brewer

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 489

Team Score (times): 2:18:27.0

Ave Time:27:41.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9058 Victoria Kelly 10 75 75 26:48.4 26:48.4 6:29.3
2 9060 Monserrat Luna 10 86 161 27:12.7 54:01.2 6:53.6
3 9065 Marlen Salcedo 9 87 248 27:13.8 1:21:15.0 6:54.6
4 9055 Edith Carrillo 12 120 368 28:32.5 1:49:47.5 8:13.3
5 9059 Sarah Labrecque 11 121 489 28:39.4 2:18:27.0 8:20.2
6 9057 Natali Hernandez 11 (141) (630) 29:40.2 2:48:07.2 9:21.0
7 9067 Fatima Ventura 9 (160) (790) 31:17.5 3:19:24.8 10:58.3
8 9053 Ashlynn Baxter 10 More Than 7   33:20.5 3:52:45.3 13:01.3

Team - North Forney

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 530

Team Score (times): 2:20:13.3

Ave Time:28:02.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8863 Danni Brumfield 10 67 67 26:31.9 26:31.9 6:12.8
2 8867 Isabelle Pereyda 11 91 158 27:20.7 53:52.7 7:01.5
3 8853 Baylee Bennett 9 97 255 27:37.2 1:21:29.9 7:18.0
4 8862 Sidni Branton 11 136 391 29:16.7 1:50:46.6 8:57.5
5 8858 Alyssa Kinard 11 139 530 29:26.6 2:20:13.3 9:07.4
6 8866 Erolyn Ortiz 12 (148) (678) 29:55.2 2:50:08.5 9:36.0
7 8869 Emmalee Schwartz 10 (152) (830) 30:17.4 3:20:26.0 9:58.2
8 8868 Alyssa Rosalez 11 More Than 7   30:26.6 3:50:52.7 10:07.5
9 8861 Madison Boehringer 12 More Than 7   31:54.2 4:22:46.9 11:35.0
10 8864 Denea Brumfield 10 More Than 7   32:31.2 4:55:18.1 12:12.0

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 587

Team Score (times): 2:24:40.9

Ave Time:28:56.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8935 Yessica Matadamas 10 77 77 26:55.8 26:55.8 6:36.7
2 8928 Mikal Debesay 9 84 161 27:10.5 54:06.4 6:51.4
3 8927 Kinzie Corley 12 100 261 27:49.7 1:21:56.2 7:30.5
4 8938 Lily Stern 11 155 416 30:35.5 1:52:31.7 10:16.3
5 8933 Lauren Landers 12 171 587 32:09.2 2:24:40.9 11:50.0
6 8937 Miriam Shams-Rainey 11 (181) (768) 38:11.8 3:02:52.8 17:52.6

Team - Crowley

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 594

Team Score (times): 2:23:15.1

Ave Time:28:39.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8207 Sjana Malone Wright 10 90 90 27:18.8 27:18.8 6:59.6
2 8209 Selene Rosas 11 107 197 28:00.7 55:19.6 7:41.6
3 8203 Chloie Casas 10 112 309 28:18.9 1:23:38.5 7:59.7
4 8210 Baylee Stokes 11 128 437 28:56.1 1:52:34.6 8:36.9
5 8204 Damarus Corral 10 157 594 30:40.4 2:23:15.1 10:21.3
6 8206 Esperanza Lopez 11 (163) (757) 31:31.1 2:54:46.3 11:11.9
7 8205 Shauntel Jackson 11 (178) (935) 33:32.2 3:28:18.5 13:13.0
8 8211 Penny Taylor 10 More Than 7   35:22.9 4:03:41.4 15:03.7
9 8208 Bryana Porras 11 More Than 7   37:45.7 4:41:27.2 17:26.6

Team - Arlington Bowie

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 605

Team Score (times): 2:23:21.1

Ave Time:28:40.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8024 Taylor Wright 11 102 102 27:53.1 27:53.1 7:33.9
2 8019 Samaria Turner 9 104 206 27:53.7 55:46.9 7:34.6
3 8011 Emauri Heads 125 331 28:49.5 1:24:36.4 8:30.3
4 8020 Emily Urbina 9 131 462 29:00.2 1:53:36.7 8:41.1
5 8016 Carli McDonald 12 143 605 29:44.4 2:23:21.1 9:25.2
6 8014 Apiou Manyang 11 (147) (752) 29:51.3 2:53:12.5 9:32.2
7 8008 Cynthia Chavez 10 (154) (906) 30:27.8 3:23:40.3 10:08.6
8 8010 Naysia Dildy 11 More Than 7   30:56.0 3:54:36.3 10:36.8
9 8013 Victoria Luu 9 More Than 7   31:46.5 4:26:22.9 11:27.3
10 8012 Kennedi Kelley 11 More Than 7   34:10.4 5:00:33.4 13:51.3
11 8021 Mya Wells 11 More Than 7   35:32.0 5:36:05.4 15:12.8
12 8017 Treva Ray 11 More Than 7   35:32.4 6:11:37.8 15:13.2
13 8018 Jazmyne Simmons 10 More Than 7   35:39.6 6:47:17.5 15:20.4
14 8022 Jasmine Williams 11 More Than 7   35:39.7 7:22:57.3 15:20.6
15 8023 Jazsmyne Willis 11 More Than 7   35:42.2 7:58:39.6 15:23.1

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 634

Team Score (times): 2:28:01.7

Ave Time:29:36.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9045 Alyssa Stevens 11 88 88 27:15.6 27:15.6 6:56.4
2 9039 Mariel Camargo 9 95 183 27:35.2 54:50.9 7:16.1
3 9043 Emma Pickard 9 109 292 28:08.3 1:22:59.3 7:49.1
4 9038 Sara Aldarkazanly 12 167 459 31:55.3 1:54:54.6 11:36.1
5 9042 Sayde Lovett 9 175 634 33:07.1 2:28:01.7 12:47.9

Team - Abilene Cooper

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 637

Team Score (times): 2:28:54.1

Ave Time:29:46.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1096 Victoria Damien 9 70 70 26:40.4 26:40.4 6:21.2
2 1101 Katherine Woodard 9 94 164 27:30.3 54:10.8 7:11.1
3 1097 Shimirimana Esperance 10 124 288 28:48.9 1:22:59.7 8:29.7
4 1099 Violette Nkurunzize 9 169 457 32:04.0 1:55:03.7 11:44.8
5 1100 Maliyah Proeun 9 180 637 33:50.3 2:28:54.1 13:31.2

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 733

Team Score (times): 2:29:39.3

Ave Time:29:55.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8911 Kiara Fletcher 10 132 132 29:03.0 29:03.0 8:43.9
2 8916 Wendy Tran 11 145 277 29:49.9 58:53.0 9:30.7
3 8913 Rebecca Ibe 12 149 426 29:55.6 1:28:48.6 9:36.4
4 8915 Angela Perez 10 151 577 30:10.4 1:58:59.1 9:51.3
5 8912 Kianna Gay 10 156 733 30:40.1 2:29:39.3 10:20.9
6 8917 Jordan Williams 9 (162) (895) 31:27.4 3:01:06.7 11:08.2
7 8910 Sade Clark 11 (176) (1071) 33:12.9 3:34:19.6 12:53.7
8 8914 Tracie Ngo 11 More Than 7   34:41.1 4:09:00.8 14:22.0

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 800

Team Score (times): 2:36:27.3

Ave Time:31:17.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8801 Sophia Millan 10 133 133 29:04.1 29:04.1 8:44.9
2 8798 Simone Brooks 10 161 294 31:20.5 1:00:24.6 11:01.3
3 8800 Stephanie Heredia 11 166 460 31:52.8 1:32:17.5 11:33.6
4 8802 Penelope Nguyen 11 168 628 31:59.0 2:04:16.5 11:39.8
5 8807 Brenna Varner 12 172 800 32:10.7 2:36:27.3 11:51.6
6 8808 Adrianna Williams 11 (173) (973) 32:28.3 3:08:55.6 12:09.2
7 8804 Jana Phipps 10 (174) (1147) 32:56.4 3:41:52.1 12:37.2

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 804

Team Score (times): 2:36:25.6

Ave Time:31:17.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8193 Denise Turrubiates 9 146 146 29:50.1 29:50.1 9:31.0
2 8185 Shanthal Blancas 9 159 305 31:05.0 1:00:55.2 10:45.8
3 8189 Soledad Ortiz 11 164 469 31:39.0 1:32:34.2 11:19.8
4 8186 Jasmine Cigarroa 12 165 634 31:46.0 2:04:20.2 11:26.9
5 8187 Vanessa Galindo 12 170 804 32:05.3 2:36:25.6 11:46.2
6 8188 Zoe Lane 10 (177) (981) 33:29.5 3:09:55.2 13:10.3
7 8192 Vanessa Cervantes 9 (179) (1160) 33:36.9 3:43:32.1 13:17.8

Team - Arlington Seguin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8093 Kristy Nyagaka 11 Less Than 5   25:31.5 25:31.5 5:12.3
2 8091 Aamiyah Hall 12 Less Than 5   26:47.1 52:18.6 6:27.9
3 8089 Destiny Delaney 11 Less Than 5   28:55.4 1:21:14.1 8:36.3

Team - Cedar Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8122 Zhianne Willis 12 Less Than 5   32:52.7 32:52.7 12:33.5

Team - Ft Worth Southwest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8409 Jayla Musgrove 11 Less Than 5   36:58.7 36:58.7 16:39.5
2 8407 Alyssa Cress-Bigelow 9 Less Than 5   39:07.3 1:16:06.0 18:48.1

Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8418 Amaya Carter 11 Less Than 5   34:40.3 34:40.3 14:21.1

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8649 Isabella Vanmeter 11 Less Than 5   28:31.3 28:31.3 8:12.2

Team - Killeen Shoemaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8664 Sierra Ousley 11 Less Than 5   27:09.8 27:09.8 6:50.6
2 8663 Diane Llorente 12 Less Than 5   27:13.5 54:23.3 6:54.3
3 8661 Aryhadna Burgos 10 Less Than 5   29:24.7 1:23:48.1 9:05.6
4 8662 Oriana Giraldes 11 Less Than 5   29:38.4 1:53:26.6 9:19.3

Team - Lancaster

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8683 Maya Kelly 11 Less Than 5   28:43.8 28:43.8 8:24.7
2 8679 Cornesia Calhoun 11 Less Than 5   29:42.3 58:26.2 9:23.2
3 8678 Kiana Banks 10 Less Than 5   30:17.0 1:28:43.2 9:57.8
4 8682 Keiondra Jones 11 Less Than 5   31:43.4 2:00:26.6 11:24.2

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8777 Genesis Johnson 10 Less Than 5   28:37.5 28:37.5 8:18.3
2 8778 Mia Sedar 9 Less Than 5   28:52.8 57:30.3 8:33.6

Team - Mansfield Legacy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8781 Kristen Felan 9 Less Than 5   23:01.5 23:01.5 2:42.3
2 8783 Alycia Steenbakkers 11 Less Than 5   24:57.5 47:59.0 4:38.3
3 8782 Landrie Lewallen 10 Less Than 5   26:32.5 1:14:31.6 6:13.3

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8793 Victoria Jackson 9 Less Than 5   25:36.2 25:36.2 5:17.1
2 8791 Lizbeth Castillo 10 Less Than 5   25:37.3 51:13.5 5:18.1
3 8792 Alexis Edwards 12 Less Than 5   27:15.0 1:18:28.5 6:55.8

Team - Midlothian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8820 Cecilia Hedgecock Less Than 5   27:26.2 27:26.2 7:07.0
2 8825 Rachel S 10 Less Than 5   38:54.3 1:06:20.5 18:35.1

Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8993 Issabella Roller 10 Less Than 5   25:58.4 25:58.4 5:39.2
2 8991 Cecile Lozano 11 Less Than 5   26:26.1 52:24.6 6:07.0
3 8992 Lozano Monse 10 Less Than 5   28:04.4 1:20:29.1 7:45.3

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: