mychiptime.com

4A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A VARSITY GIRLS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - 4A VARSITY GIRLS - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A VARSITY GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 8944 Caitlin Buendia River Oaks Castleberry 11:38.4 5:49/M 9  
2 2 8606 Ellie Galan Kaufman 11:59.9 6:00/M 9  
3 3 8604 Alondra Campa Kaufman 12:00.5 6:00/M 9  
4 4 8609 Taylor Sandberg Kaufman 12:14.6 6:07/M 9  
5 5 8513 Leah Bullinger Holliday 12:16.5 6:08/M 11  
6 6 8943 Haylee Bentley River Oaks Castleberry 12:18.9 6:09/M 9  
7 7 8960 Kaylee Russell Sadler S & S Consolidated 12:21.0 6:11/M 11  
8 8 8965 Sienna Collins Saltillo 12:23.8 6:12/M  
9 9 8346 Sabrina Davis Eustace 12:34.1 6:17/M 10  
10 10 8880 Madison Mitschke Paradise 12:35.4 6:18/M 11  
11 11 8127 Hannah Thompson Celina 12:37.5 6:19/M 10  
12 12 8941 Janely Mosqueda River Oaks Castleberry 12:37.6 6:19/M 10  
13 13 8879 Kaycee Martin Paradise 12:37.9 6:19/M 11  
14 14 8881 Hannah Beth Pearson Paradise 12:38.0 6:19/M 12  
15 15 8352 Krislynn Westbrook Eustace 12:48.6 6:24/M 10  
16 16 1121 Caroline Boykin Anna 12:49.2 6:25/M 9  
17 17 8608 Amanda Rodriguez Kaufman 12:49.6 6:25/M 11  
18 18 8518 Ainsley Seigler Holliday 12:51.2 6:26/M 11  
19 19 8350 Reece Thorne Eustace 12:52.6 6:26/M 11  
20 20 8745 Natasha Carcano Lufkin Hudson 12:53.2 6:27/M 12  
21 (< 5) 8838 Gabriella Skelton Mount Vernon 12:57.2 6:29/M 9  
22 21 8754 Tiffany Vargas Lufkin Hudson 12:57.7 6:29/M 12  
23 22 8940 April Meza River Oaks Castleberry 12:59.8 6:30/M 12  
24 23 8516 Hannah Maenza Holliday 13:00.5 6:30/M 11  
25 24 8942 Daelynn Resendiz River Oaks Castleberry 13:00.8 6:30/M 12  
26 25 8351 Yasmine Washington Eustace 13:01.2 6:31/M 11  
27 26 8748 Emma Ellisor Lufkin Hudson 13:01.6 6:31/M 9  
28 27 8959 Brandy Russell Sadler S & S Consolidated 13:02.2 6:31/M 11  
29 28 8347 Brooke McAtee Eustace 13:02.3 6:31/M 11  
30 29 8514 Brittany Coltrain Holliday 13:03.8 6:32/M 10  
31 30 8519 Grayson Cuba Holliday 13:04.1 6:32/M 9  
32 (< 5) 9110 Maddie Hooker Yantis 13:07.2 6:34/M 11  
33 31 8945 Annabel Fief River Oaks Castleberry 13:09.7 6:35/M 9  
34 32 7959 Sydney Wagner Anna 13:11.0 6:36/M 9  
35 33 8520 Taylor Gillit Holliday 13:11.0 6:36/M 9  
36 34 8939 Mitzy Guereca River Oaks Castleberry 13:12.5 6:36/M 12  
37 35 8751 Breanna Lipscomb Lufkin Hudson 13:12.8 6:36/M 9  
38 36 8577 Kayleigh Brinlee Ivanhoe Rayburn 13:14.0 6:37/M 11  
39 37 8607 Leslie Gonzalez Kaufman 13:16.3 6:38/M 12  
40 38 8994 Lily Jacobs Sunnyvale 13:16.5 6:38/M 10  
41 39 8603 Bianca Antuna Kaufman 13:17.1 6:39/M 11  
42 40 8515 Marshal Gillit Holliday 13:18.4 6:39/M 10  
43 41 8160 Yasandra Preciado Como-Pickton 13:24.0 6:42/M 12  
44 42 8349 Jordan Romano Eustace 13:26.4 6:43/M So  
45 43 8505 Megan Haney Hawkins 13:26.5 6:43/M 11  
46 44 8746 Victoria Cox Lufkin Hudson 13:26.8 6:43/M 11  
47 45 8747 Emily Davis Lufkin Hudson 13:28.0 6:44/M 9  
48 46 8128 Ashlyn Vana Celina 13:32.0 6:46/M 9  
49 (> 7) 8517 Addyson Nichols Holliday 13:35.0 6:48/M 12  
50 47 8749 Jocelyn Gonzales Lufkin Hudson 13:35.8 6:48/M 10  
51 48 1123 Madison Hemenway Anna 13:43.8 6:52/M 11  
52 49 8892 Savannah Moreno Quinlan Ford 13:46.6 6:53/M 9  
53 (> 7) 8521 Ainsley Marks Holliday 13:47.3 6:54/M 9  
54 50 8997 Lena Meras Sunnyvale 13:48.5 6:54/M 9  
55 51 1124 Breeanna Garcia Ferris HS 13:54.1 6:57/M 11  
56 52 7957 Alexy Schofield Anna 13:54.8 6:57/M 12  
57 53 8578 Lexi Burkard Ivanhoe Rayburn 13:56.9 6:58/M 9  
58 (< 5) 9111 Maggie Hooker Yantis 13:57.1 6:59/M 11  
59 54 8830 Tamera Moore Moody 13:59.0 7:00/M 11  
60 (< 5) 8766 Shaylin Minshew Mabank 14:01.9 7:01/M  
61 55 8969 Kristina Wade Saltillo 14:02.1 7:01/M 9  
62 56 8156 Maliyah Diaz Como-Pickton 14:03.5 7:02/M 9  
63 (< 5) 8767 Chloe Reese Mabank 14:04.3 7:02/M  
64 57 7954 Aimee Landers Anna 14:04.9 7:02/M 10  
65 58 8829 Allison Lantz Moody 14:04.9 7:02/M 11  
66 (> 7) 8750 Jazmine Jamison Lufkin Hudson 14:06.8 7:03/M 9  
67 59 8462 Shelby Gaver Graford 14:07.1 7:04/M 9  
68 60 8605 Aleisha Ford Kaufman 14:07.2 7:04/M 10  
69 61 1104 Cazet Carpenter Alvord 14:08.8 7:04/M 10  
70 (> 7) 8752 Emila Lopez Lufkin Hudson 14:09.4 7:05/M 12  
71 62 1106 Twani Hamilton Alvord 14:10.7 7:05/M 9  
72 63 8833 Ellena Munoz Moody 14:11.5 7:06/M 10  
73 64 7955 Emily McDonald Anna 14:14.3 7:07/M 10  
74 65 8995 Claire Knight Sunnyvale 14:16.4 7:08/M 12  
75 66 8831 Tayla Moore Moody 14:18.8 7:09/M 10  
76 67 8875 Emersen Adams Paradise 14:18.9 7:09/M 11  
77 68 7956 Abby Sanders Anna 14:22.8 7:11/M 12  
78 69 8159 Sydnee Neal Como-Pickton 14:24.4 7:12/M 10  
79 70 8882 Rose Powers Paradise 14:25.3 7:13/M 12  
80 (> 7) 1122 Emily Hanna Anna 14:30.7 7:15/M 12  
81 71 8458 Morgan Squires Godley 14:31.8 7:16/M 11  
82 (> 7) 8753 Robin Thornton Lufkin Hudson 14:32.4 7:16/M 10  
83 72 8877 Ciera Brock Paradise 14:33.5 7:17/M 10  
84 (> 7) 7958 Ashley Stockton Anna 14:34.2 7:17/M 12  
85 73 8883 Christy Sinclair Paradise 14:34.5 7:17/M 10  
86 74 1111 Shae Wade Alvord 14:34.7 7:17/M 9  
87 75 8125 Sierra Perez Celina 14:37.4 7:19/M 11  
88 76 8893 Arely Rivas Quinlan Ford 14:43.2 7:22/M 10  
89 77 8123 Rachael Briner Celina 14:44.5 7:22/M 12  
90 78 8222 Jasmine Rodriguez Dallas Life Oak Cliff 14:44.8 7:22/M 11  
91 (> 7) 7960 Brooke Woodbury Anna 14:45.4 7:23/M 12  
92 79 1110 Jocelyn Tambunga Alvord 14:46.0 7:23/M 9  
93 80 8828 Hailey Gonzalez Moody 14:47.2 7:24/M 12  
94 81 1103 Abbey Bloomer Alvord 14:47.9 7:24/M 11  
95 82 8126 Aspyn Sanchez Celina 14:48.1 7:24/M 10  
96 83 1126 Maria Diaz Ferris HS 14:52.2 7:26/M 9  
97 84 8996 Shannon McCoy Sunnyvale 14:54.2 7:27/M 9  
98 85 1130 Brianna Ibarra Ferris HS 14:55.1 7:28/M 10  
99 86 1105 Paycee Edgett Alvord 14:55.2 7:28/M 12  
100 87 8124 Allison Clark Celina 14:58.2 7:29/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 88 8961 Abbie Schnakenberg Sadler S & S Consolidated 15:02.5 7:31/M 9  
102 (> 7) 8878 Kendall Candioto Paradise 15:02.9 7:31/M 11  
103 89 8835 Megan Young Moody 15:07.7 7:34/M 12  
104 90 8957 Amelia Bell Sadler S & S Consolidated 15:07.9 7:34/M 11  
105 91 8956 Alexis Bell Sadler S & S Consolidated 15:13.9 7:37/M 11  
106 92 8219 Josey Crane Dallas Life Oak Cliff 15:16.8 7:38/M 12  
107 93 8998 Hannah Pennick Sunnyvale 15:17.4 7:39/M 10  
108 94 1108 Aubrey Mitchell Alvord 15:18.8 7:39/M 9  
109 95 1127 Guadalupe Munoz Ferris HS 15:19.4 7:40/M 9  
110 96 7912 Erica Hernandez A Plus Academy 15:20.5 7:40/M 12  
111 97 8887 Mariely Aguillon Quinlan Ford 15:21.4 7:41/M 10  
112 98 8890 Maddison Harrison Quinlan Ford 15:23.2 7:42/M 9  
113 99 8576 Maddie Braley Ivanhoe Rayburn 15:24.6 7:42/M 9  
114 100 1128 Julianna Nigo Ferris HS 15:25.5 7:43/M 10  
115 101 1129 Joseline Vega Ferris HS 15:29.2 7:45/M 12  
116 102 9000 Karis Starnes Sunnyvale 15:30.7 7:45/M 9  
117 103 8889 Sofia Garcia Quinlan Ford 15:32.9 7:46/M 9  
118 (> 7) 1107 Taylor Magg Alvord 15:34.2 7:47/M 9  
119 104 1125 Sarah Jones Ferris HS 15:36.1 7:48/M 10  
120 105 8962 Madison Villla Sadler S & S Consolidated 15:40.4 7:50/M 9  
121 106 8460 Chelsie Baldwin Graford 15:41.8 7:51/M 10  
122 107 8221 Sarah Lopez Dallas Life Oak Cliff 15:45.9 7:53/M 10  
123 108 8158 Carol Nabors Como-Pickton 15:47.0 7:54/M 10  
124 109 8582 Kate Kincade Ivanhoe Rayburn 15:50.0 7:55/M 11  
125 110 8834 Dairan Rogers Moody 15:50.6 7:55/M  
126 111 8967 Danielle Ross Saltillo 15:52.6 7:56/M 10  
127 112 8223 Micaela Rodriguez Dallas Life Oak Cliff 15:54.7 7:57/M 11  
128 113 8966 Jocelyn Ochoa Saltillo 15:56.0 7:58/M 10  
129 114 8466 Carolina Torres Graford 15:56.0 7:58/M 11  
130 115 8217 Daniela Ayala Dallas Life Oak Cliff 16:00.6 8:00/M 10  
131 116 8220 Jacqueline Flores Dallas Life Oak Cliff 16:04.6 8:02/M 12  
132 117 8459 Bailey Todd Godley 16:09.0 8:05/M 10  
133 118 8650 Crys Vicente Killeen Ellison 16:10.6 8:05/M 11  
134 119 8212 Ana Gomez Dallas Hutchins 16:14.8 8:07/M 11  
135 120 8508 Lola Posey Hawkins 16:15.0 8:08/M 9  
136 121 8451 Brysen Bartley Godley 16:16.7 8:08/M 9  
137 (> 7) 1102 Cydney Bailey Alvord 16:16.8 8:08/M 11  
138 122 8958 Jolie Bennett Sadler S & S Consolidated 16:17.6 8:09/M 11  
139 123 8583 Natalie Nichols Ivanhoe Rayburn 16:18.0 8:09/M 10  
140 124 8509 Kylee Simmons Hawkins 16:18.5 8:09/M 9  
141 125 8580 Reagan Gibbs Ivanhoe Rayburn 16:18.8 8:09/M 9  
142 126 8999 Sarah Pike Sunnyvale 16:20.2 8:10/M 10  
143 127 8218 Ashley Calderon Dallas Life Oak Cliff 16:20.7 8:10/M 10  
144 128 8964 Ofelia Cabrera Saltillo 16:22.2 8:11/M 9  
145 129 8963 Chandller Bain Saltillo 16:28.3 8:14/M 9  
146 (> 7) 1109 Miranda Smith Alvord 16:34.8 8:17/M 12  
147 130 8651 Yanic Williams Killeen Ellison 16:39.1 8:20/M 12  
148 131 8579 Harley Chaffin Ivanhoe Rayburn 16:42.4 8:21/M 9  
149 132 8888 Ariel Forsyth Quinlan Ford 16:44.1 8:22/M 12  
150 133 8216 Dominique Villafana Dallas Hutchins 16:46.7 8:23/M 12  
151 134 8457 Alyssa Sales Godley 16:47.0 8:24/M 9  
152 135 8642 Tiger Dickey Killeen Ellison 16:50.5 8:25/M 9  
153 136 8891 Trinity Hart Quinlan Ford 16:54.9 8:27/M 10  
154 137 8161 Jena Satterfield Como-Pickton 17:03.8 8:32/M 11  
155 138 8456 Odalizee Oviedo Godley 17:06.5 8:33/M 9  
156 139 8507 Mary Catherine Kennedy Hawkins 17:12.3 8:36/M 9  
157 (> 7) 8827 Bayley Cox Moody 17:16.7 8:38/M  
158 140 7916 Litzy Salazar A Plus Academy 17:18.5 8:39/M 10  
159 141 8157 Kobie Miller Como-Pickton 17:23.5 8:42/M 11  
160 142 8464 Damita Montalvo Graford 17:26.4 8:43/M 12  
161 143 8644 Vanessa Gonzales Killeen Ellison 17:32.5 8:46/M 9  
162 144 8452 Flor Equivel Godley 17:35.6 8:48/M 9  
163 (< 5) 8628 Selene Lopez Kennedale 17:38.4 8:49/M 9  
164 (> 7) 8224 Yasmine Castro Dallas Life Oak Cliff 17:42.3 8:51/M 10  
165 145 8461 Jacque Feregrino Graford 17:48.9 8:54/M 11  
166 146 8215 Veronica Rodriguez Dallas Hutchins 17:52.2 8:56/M 12  
167 (< 5) 8626 Victoria Esson Kennedale 18:15.5 9:08/M 10  
168 (< 5) 8627 Trinity Galvan Kennedale 18:19.0 9:10/M 10  
169 147 8463 Emma Lee Graford 18:23.9 9:12/M 9  
170 148 8455 Emily Ouch Godley 18:46.1 9:23/M 9  
171 149 8646 Nina Moore Killeen Ellison 18:47.6 9:24/M 11  
172 150 7911 Lourdes Baraboza A Plus Academy 18:49.2 9:25/M 10  
173 151 8506 Katryna Jones Hawkins 18:53.7 9:27/M 9  
174 (> 7) 8453 Kate Espinoza Godley 19:00.5 9:30/M 9  
175 152 7914 Stephanie Herrera A Plus Academy 19:08.1 9:34/M 12  
176 153 8465 Olivia Montalvo Graford 19:19.2 9:40/M 11  
177 154 8640 Khya Andrews Killeen Ellison 19:28.2 9:44/M 11  
178 155 8213 Jaqueline Guerrero Dallas Hutchins 19:37.1 9:49/M 12  
179 156 8214 Claudia Nuno Dallas Hutchins 20:53.7 10:27/M 11  
180 157 7915 Jasmine Oviedo A Plus Academy 21:09.4 10:35/M 12  
181 158 7913 Jaqueline Hernandez A Plus Academy 22:01.7 11:01/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

4A VARSITY GIRLS

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:02:21.0

Ave Time:12:28.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8606 Ellie Galan 9 2 2 11:59.9 11:59.9 0:21.4
2 8604 Alondra Campa 9 3 5 12:00.5 24:00.4 0:22.0
3 8609 Taylor Sandberg 9 4 9 12:14.6 36:15.0 0:36.1
4 8608 Amanda Rodriguez 11 17 26 12:49.6 49:04.6 1:11.1
5 8607 Leslie Gonzalez 12 37 63 13:16.3 1:02:21.0 1:37.8
6 8603 Bianca Antuna 11 (39) (102) 13:17.1 1:15:38.2 1:38.7
7 8605 Aleisha Ford 10 (60) (162) 14:07.2 1:29:45.4 2:28.7

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:02:35.8

Ave Time:12:31.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8944 Caitlin Buendia 9 1 1 11:38.4 11:38.4 0:00.0
2 8943 Haylee Bentley 9 6 7 12:18.9 23:57.4 0:40.5
3 8941 Janely Mosqueda 10 12 19 12:37.6 36:35.0 0:59.1
4 8940 April Meza 12 22 41 12:59.8 49:34.9 1:21.3
5 8942 Daelynn Resendiz 12 24 65 13:00.8 1:02:35.8 1:22.4
6 8945 Annabel Fief 9 (31) (96) 13:09.7 1:15:45.5 1:31.2
7 8939 Mitzy Guereca 12 (34) (130) 13:12.5 1:28:58.0 1:34.0

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:04:19.0

Ave Time:12:51.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8346 Sabrina Davis 10 9 9 12:34.1 12:34.1 0:55.6
2 8352 Krislynn Westbrook 10 15 24 12:48.6 25:22.8 1:10.1
3 8350 Reece Thorne 11 19 43 12:52.6 38:15.4 1:14.1
4 8351 Yasmine Washington 11 25 68 13:01.2 51:16.6 1:22.7
5 8347 Brooke McAtee 11 28 96 13:02.3 1:04:19.0 1:23.8
6 8349 Jordan Romano So (42) (138) 13:26.4 1:17:45.4 1:47.9

Team - Holliday

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:04:16.3

Ave Time:12:51.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8513 Leah Bullinger 11 5 5 12:16.5 12:16.5 0:38.1
2 8518 Ainsley Seigler 11 18 23 12:51.2 25:07.8 1:12.7
3 8516 Hannah Maenza 11 23 46 13:00.5 38:08.3 1:22.0
4 8514 Brittany Coltrain 10 29 75 13:03.8 51:12.2 1:25.3
5 8519 Grayson Cuba 9 30 105 13:04.1 1:04:16.3 1:25.6
6 8520 Taylor Gillit 9 (33) (138) 13:11.0 1:17:27.4 1:32.5
7 8515 Marshal Gillit 10 (40) (178) 13:18.4 1:30:45.8 1:39.9
8 8517 Addyson Nichols 12 More Than 7   13:35.0 1:44:20.9 1:56.5
9 8521 Ainsley Marks 9 More Than 7   13:47.3 1:58:08.2 2:08.8

Team - Lufkin Hudson

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:05:32.4

Ave Time:13:06.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8745 Natasha Carcano 12 20 20 12:53.2 12:53.2 1:14.7
2 8754 Tiffany Vargas 12 21 41 12:57.7 25:51.0 1:19.3
3 8748 Emma Ellisor 9 26 67 13:01.6 38:52.7 1:23.2
4 8751 Breanna Lipscomb 9 35 102 13:12.8 52:05.6 1:34.3
5 8746 Victoria Cox 11 44 146 13:26.8 1:05:32.4 1:48.3
6 8747 Emily Davis 9 (45) (191) 13:28.0 1:19:00.4 1:49.5
7 8749 Jocelyn Gonzales 10 (47) (238) 13:35.8 1:32:36.2 1:57.3
8 8750 Jazmine Jamison 9 More Than 7   14:06.8 1:46:43.1 2:28.4
9 8752 Emila Lopez 12 More Than 7   14:09.4 2:00:52.5 2:30.9
10 8753 Robin Thornton 10 More Than 7   14:32.4 2:15:25.0 2:54.0

Team - Paradise

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:06:35.6

Ave Time:13:19.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8880 Madison Mitschke 11 10 10 12:35.4 12:35.4 0:56.9
2 8879 Kaycee Martin 11 13 23 12:37.9 25:13.3 0:59.4
3 8881 Hannah Beth Pearson 12 14 37 12:38.0 37:51.3 0:59.5
4 8875 Emersen Adams 11 67 104 14:18.9 52:10.3 2:40.5
5 8882 Rose Powers 12 70 174 14:25.3 1:06:35.6 2:46.8
6 8877 Ciera Brock 10 (72) (246) 14:33.5 1:21:09.1 2:55.0
7 8883 Christy Sinclair 10 (73) (319) 14:34.5 1:35:43.7 2:56.0
8 8878 Kendall Candioto 11 More Than 7   15:02.9 1:50:46.6 3:24.4

Team - Anna

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 1:07:43.8

Ave Time:13:32.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1121 Caroline Boykin 9 16 16 12:49.2 12:49.2 1:10.7
2 7959 Sydney Wagner 9 32 48 13:11.0 26:00.2 1:32.5
3 1123 Madison Hemenway 11 48 96 13:43.8 39:44.0 2:05.3
4 7957 Alexy Schofield 12 52 148 13:54.8 53:38.8 2:16.3
5 7954 Aimee Landers 10 57 205 14:04.9 1:07:43.8 2:26.4
6 7955 Emily McDonald 10 (64) (269) 14:14.3 1:21:58.1 2:35.9
7 7956 Abby Sanders 12 (68) (337) 14:22.8 1:36:21.0 2:44.3
8 1122 Emily Hanna 12 More Than 7   14:30.7 1:50:51.7 2:52.2
9 7958 Ashley Stockton 12 More Than 7   14:34.2 2:05:25.9 2:55.7
10 7960 Brooke Woodbury 12 More Than 7   14:45.4 2:20:11.3 3:06.9

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 1:10:19.7

Ave Time:14:03.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8127 Hannah Thompson 10 11 11 12:37.5 12:37.5 0:59.0
2 8128 Ashlyn Vana 9 46 57 13:32.0 26:09.6 1:53.5
3 8125 Sierra Perez 11 75 132 14:37.4 40:47.0 2:58.9
4 8123 Rachael Briner 12 77 209 14:44.5 55:31.5 3:06.0
5 8126 Aspyn Sanchez 10 82 291 14:48.1 1:10:19.7 3:09.6
6 8124 Allison Clark 11 (87) (378) 14:58.2 1:25:17.9 3:19.7

Team - Sadler S & S Consolidated

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:10:47.8

Ave Time:14:09.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8960 Kaylee Russell 11 7 7 12:21.0 12:21.0 0:42.5
2 8959 Brandy Russell 11 27 34 13:02.2 25:23.3 1:23.8
3 8961 Abbie Schnakenberg 9 88 122 15:02.5 40:25.9 3:24.1
4 8957 Amelia Bell 11 90 212 15:07.9 55:33.8 3:29.4
5 8956 Alexis Bell 11 91 303 15:13.9 1:10:47.8 3:35.4
6 8962 Madison Villla 9 (105) (408) 15:40.4 1:26:28.3 4:01.9
7 8958 Jolie Bennett 11 (122) (530) 16:17.6 1:42:45.9 4:39.1

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 321

Team Score (times): 1:11:21.6

Ave Time:14:16.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8830 Tamera Moore 11 54 54 13:59.0 13:59.0 2:20.5
2 8829 Allison Lantz 11 58 112 14:04.9 28:03.9 2:26.4
3 8833 Ellena Munoz 10 63 175 14:11.5 42:15.4 2:33.0
4 8831 Tayla Moore 10 66 241 14:18.8 56:34.3 2:40.4
5 8828 Hailey Gonzalez 12 80 321 14:47.2 1:11:21.6 3:08.7
6 8835 Megan Young 12 (89) (410) 15:07.7 1:26:29.3 3:29.2
7 8834 Dairan Rogers (110) (520) 15:50.6 1:42:20.0 4:12.1
8 8827 Bayley Cox More Than 7   17:16.7 1:59:36.7 5:38.2

Team - Sunnyvale

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:11:33.1

Ave Time:14:18.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8994 Lily Jacobs 10 38 38 13:16.5 13:16.5 1:38.0
2 8997 Lena Meras 9 50 88 13:48.5 27:05.0 2:10.0
3 8995 Claire Knight 12 65 153 14:16.4 41:21.4 2:37.9
4 8996 Shannon McCoy 9 84 237 14:54.2 56:15.7 3:15.7
5 8998 Hannah Pennick 10 93 330 15:17.4 1:11:33.1 3:38.9
6 9000 Karis Starnes 9 (102) (432) 15:30.7 1:27:03.9 3:52.2
7 8999 Sarah Pike 10 (126) (558) 16:20.2 1:43:24.1 4:41.7

Team - Alvord

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 1:12:28.3

Ave Time:14:29.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1104 Cazet Carpenter 10 61 61 14:08.8 14:08.8 2:30.4
2 1106 Twani Hamilton 9 62 123 14:10.7 28:19.6 2:32.2
3 1111 Shae Wade 9 74 197 14:34.7 42:54.3 2:56.2
4 1110 Jocelyn Tambunga 9 79 276 14:46.0 57:40.3 3:07.5
5 1103 Abbey Bloomer 11 81 357 14:47.9 1:12:28.3 3:09.5
6 1105 Paycee Edgett 12 (86) (443) 14:55.2 1:27:23.5 3:16.7
7 1108 Aubrey Mitchell 9 (94) (537) 15:18.8 1:42:42.4 3:40.3
8 1107 Taylor Magg 9 More Than 7   15:34.2 1:58:16.6 3:55.7
9 1102 Cydney Bailey 11 More Than 7   16:16.8 2:14:33.5 4:38.3
10 1109 Miranda Smith 12 More Than 7   16:34.8 2:31:08.3 4:56.3

Team - Como-Pickton

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 411

Team Score (times): 1:14:42.9

Ave Time:14:56.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8160 Yasandra Preciado 12 41 41 13:24.0 13:24.0 1:45.5
2 8156 Maliyah Diaz 9 56 97 14:03.5 27:27.5 2:25.1
3 8159 Sydnee Neal 10 69 166 14:24.4 41:52.0 2:45.9
4 8158 Carol Nabors 10 108 274 15:47.0 57:39.0 4:08.5
5 8161 Jena Satterfield 11 137 411 17:03.8 1:14:42.9 5:25.3
6 8157 Kobie Miller 11 (141) (552) 17:23.5 1:32:06.4 5:45.0

Team - Ferris HS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 414

Team Score (times): 1:14:26.5

Ave Time:14:53.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1124 Breeanna Garcia 11 51 51 13:54.1 13:54.1 2:15.6
2 1126 Maria Diaz 9 83 134 14:52.2 28:46.4 3:13.8
3 1130 Brianna Ibarra 10 85 219 14:55.1 43:41.6 3:16.7
4 1127 Guadalupe Munoz 9 95 314 15:19.4 59:01.0 3:40.9
5 1128 Julianna Nigo 10 100 414 15:25.5 1:14:26.5 3:47.0
6 1129 Joseline Vega 12 (101) (515) 15:29.2 1:29:55.7 3:50.7
7 1125 Sarah Jones 10 (104) (619) 15:36.1 1:45:31.9 3:57.7

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 415

Team Score (times): 1:14:36.7

Ave Time:14:55.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8965 Sienna Collins 8 8 12:23.8 12:23.8 0:45.3
2 8969 Kristina Wade 9 55 63 14:02.1 26:25.9 2:23.6
3 8967 Danielle Ross 10 111 174 15:52.6 42:18.5 4:14.1
4 8966 Jocelyn Ochoa 10 113 287 15:56.0 58:14.5 4:17.5
5 8964 Ofelia Cabrera 9 128 415 16:22.2 1:14:36.7 4:43.7
6 8963 Chandller Bain 9 (129) (544) 16:28.3 1:31:05.1 4:49.8

Team - Ivanhoe Rayburn

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 420

Team Score (times): 1:14:43.7

Ave Time:14:56.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8577 Kayleigh Brinlee 11 36 36 13:14.0 13:14.0 1:35.6
2 8578 Lexi Burkard 9 53 89 13:56.9 27:11.0 2:18.4
3 8576 Maddie Braley 9 99 188 15:24.6 42:35.6 3:46.1
4 8582 Kate Kincade 11 109 297 15:50.0 58:25.6 4:11.5
5 8583 Natalie Nichols 10 123 420 16:18.0 1:14:43.7 4:39.6
6 8580 Reagan Gibbs 9 (125) (545) 16:18.8 1:31:02.6 4:40.3
7 8579 Harley Chaffin 9 (131) (676) 16:42.4 1:47:45.0 5:03.9

Team - Quinlan Ford

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 1:14:47.4

Ave Time:14:57.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8892 Savannah Moreno 9 49 49 13:46.6 13:46.6 2:08.2
2 8893 Arely Rivas 10 76 125 14:43.2 28:29.8 3:04.7
3 8887 Mariely Aguillon 10 97 222 15:21.4 43:51.2 3:42.9
4 8890 Maddison Harrison 9 98 320 15:23.2 59:14.5 3:44.7
5 8889 Sofia Garcia 9 103 423 15:32.9 1:14:47.4 3:54.4
6 8888 Ariel Forsyth 12 (132) (555) 16:44.1 1:31:31.6 5:05.6
7 8891 Trinity Hart 10 (136) (691) 16:54.9 1:48:26.5 5:16.4

Team - Dallas Life Oak Cliff

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:17:43.0

Ave Time:15:32.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8222 Jasmine Rodriguez 11 78 78 14:44.8 14:44.8 3:06.3
2 8219 Josey Crane 12 92 170 15:16.8 30:01.7 3:38.3
3 8221 Sarah Lopez 10 107 277 15:45.9 45:47.6 4:07.4
4 8223 Micaela Rodriguez 11 112 389 15:54.7 1:01:42.3 4:16.2
5 8217 Daniela Ayala 10 115 504 16:00.6 1:17:43.0 4:22.1
6 8220 Jacqueline Flores 12 (116) (620) 16:04.6 1:33:47.6 4:26.1
7 8218 Ashley Calderon 10 (127) (747) 16:20.7 1:50:08.4 4:42.3
8 8224 Yasmine Castro 10 More Than 7   17:42.3 2:07:50.8 6:03.8

Team - Graford

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 566

Team Score (times): 1:21:00.5

Ave Time:16:12.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8462 Shelby Gaver 9 59 59 14:07.1 14:07.1 2:28.6
2 8460 Chelsie Baldwin 10 106 165 15:41.8 29:49.0 4:03.3
3 8466 Carolina Torres 11 114 279 15:56.0 45:45.1 4:17.6
4 8464 Damita Montalvo 12 142 421 17:26.4 1:03:11.5 5:47.9
5 8461 Jacque Feregrino 11 145 566 17:48.9 1:21:00.5 6:10.5
6 8463 Emma Lee 9 (147) (713) 18:23.9 1:39:24.4 6:45.4
7 8465 Olivia Montalvo 11 (153) (866) 19:19.2 1:58:43.7 7:40.7

Team - Hawkins

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 577

Team Score (times): 1:22:06.2

Ave Time:16:25.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8505 Megan Haney 11 43 43 13:26.5 13:26.5 1:48.0
2 8508 Lola Posey 9 120 163 16:15.0 29:41.6 4:36.6
3 8509 Kylee Simmons 9 124 287 16:18.5 46:00.1 4:40.0
4 8507 Mary Catherine Kennedy 9 139 426 17:12.3 1:03:12.4 5:33.8
5 8506 Katryna Jones 9 151 577 18:53.7 1:22:06.2 7:15.3

Team - Godley

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 581

Team Score (times): 1:20:51.2

Ave Time:16:10.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8458 Morgan Squires 11 71 71 14:31.8 14:31.8 2:53.3
2 8459 Bailey Todd 10 117 188 16:09.0 30:40.9 4:30.6
3 8451 Brysen Bartley 9 121 309 16:16.7 46:57.6 4:38.2
4 8457 Alyssa Sales 9 134 443 16:47.0 1:03:44.6 5:08.5
5 8456 Odalizee Oviedo 9 138 581 17:06.5 1:20:51.2 5:28.0
6 8452 Flor Equivel 9 (144) (725) 17:35.6 1:38:26.8 5:57.1
7 8455 Emily Ouch 9 (148) (873) 18:46.1 1:57:12.9 7:07.6
8 8453 Kate Espinoza 9 More Than 7   19:00.5 2:16:13.5 7:22.1

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 675

Team Score (times): 1:26:00.5

Ave Time:17:12.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8650 Crys Vicente 11 118 118 16:10.6 16:10.6 4:32.1
2 8651 Yanic Williams 12 130 248 16:39.1 32:49.8 5:00.6
3 8642 Tiger Dickey 9 135 383 16:50.5 49:40.3 5:12.0
4 8644 Vanessa Gonzales 9 143 526 17:32.5 1:07:12.9 5:54.1
5 8646 Nina Moore 11 149 675 18:47.6 1:26:00.5 7:09.1
6 8640 Khya Andrews 11 (154) (829) 19:28.2 1:45:28.7 7:49.7

Team - A Plus Academy

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 695

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.8

Ave Time:18:21.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7912 Erica Hernandez 12 96 96 15:20.5 15:20.5 3:42.0
2 7916 Litzy Salazar 10 140 236 17:18.5 32:39.0 5:40.0
3 7911 Lourdes Baraboza 10 150 386 18:49.2 51:28.2 7:10.7
4 7914 Stephanie Herrera 12 152 538 19:08.1 1:10:36.3 7:29.6
5 7915 Jasmine Oviedo 12 157 695 21:09.4 1:31:45.8 9:30.9
6 7913 Jaqueline Hernandez 11 (158) (853) 22:01.7 1:53:47.5 10:23.2

Team - Dallas Hutchins

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 709

Team Score (times): 1:31:24.6

Ave Time:18:16.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8212 Ana Gomez 11 119 119 16:14.8 16:14.8 4:36.3
2 8216 Dominique Villafana 12 133 252 16:46.7 33:01.5 5:08.2
3 8215 Veronica Rodriguez 12 146 398 17:52.2 50:53.7 6:13.7
4 8213 Jaqueline Guerrero 12 155 553 19:37.1 1:10:30.9 7:58.6
5 8214 Claudia Nuno 11 156 709 20:53.7 1:31:24.6 9:15.2

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8628 Selene Lopez 9 Less Than 5   17:38.4 17:38.4 5:59.9
2 8626 Victoria Esson 10 Less Than 5   18:15.5 35:54.0 6:37.0
3 8627 Trinity Galvan 10 Less Than 5   18:19.0 54:13.0 6:40.5

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8766 Shaylin Minshew Less Than 5   14:01.9 14:01.9 2:23.4
2 8767 Chloe Reese Less Than 5   14:04.3 28:06.2 2:25.8

Team - Mount Vernon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8838 Gabriella Skelton 9 Less Than 5   12:57.2 12:57.2 1:18.7

Team - Yantis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9110 Maddie Hooker 11 Less Than 5   13:07.2 13:07.2 1:28.8
2 9111 Maggie Hooker 11 Less Than 5   13:57.1 27:04.4 2:18.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: