mychiptime.com

6A-5A VARSITY BOYS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 6A/5A VARSITY BOYS 5K - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Boys - 6A/5A VARSITY BOYS 5K - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A/5A VARSITY BOYS 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 493 Jeremias Serrano Velez Killeen Shoemaker 15:49.5 5:04/M 11  
2 2 45 Dominik Mitchell Duncanville 15:54.2 5:06/M 12  
3 3 704 Jakaveon Shaw Mesquite Poteet 15:58.3 5:07/M 12  
4 4 1063 Luke Lambert Wylie 16:04.3 5:09/M 9  
5 5 9184 Davon Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 16:07.1 5:10/M 12  
6 6 9203 Cristian Sanchez Arlington Houston 16:07.3 5:10/M 11  
7 7 9185 Devin Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 16:10.0 5:11/M 12  
8 8 48 Isaiah Price Duncanville 16:14.8 5:12/M 11  
9 9 1065 Dylan Pitts Wylie 16:15.0 5:13/M 10  
10 10 1062 Aidan Gardiner Wylie 16:27.7 5:16/M 11  
11 11 1058 Samuel Abdellatif Wylie 16:27.7 5:16/M 11  
12 12 1059 Shimeles Abdellatif Wylie 16:29.2 5:17/M 10  
13 13 999 Brandon Gilliland Waxahachie 16:30.1 5:17/M 12  
14 14 9418 Turner Metzler Conroe Oak Ridge 16:30.9 5:17/M 12  
15 15 653 Matthew Anderson Mansfield Summit 16:35.0 5:19/M 12  
16 16 658 Zach Mitchell Mansfield Summit 16:37.8 5:20/M 11  
17 17 9411 Bryce Alexander Conroe Oak Ridge 16:38.4 5:20/M 11  
18 18 209 Obed Trevino Garland Naaman Forest 16:38.6 5:20/M 11  
19 19 621 Zion Smith Mansfield Lake Ridge 16:40.9 5:21/M 12  
20 20 709 Tanner Henderson Midlothian 16:44.0 5:22/M 10  
21 21 657 Ty'Rik Merriweather Mansfield Summit 16:48.9 5:23/M 11  
22 22 138 Wyatt Wingard Frisco Reedy 16:51.5 5:24/M 10  
23 23 9395 Joseph Benn College Station 16:52.1 5:24/M 10  
24 24 452 Reggie Evelyn Killeen Ellison 16:54.5 5:25/M 12  
25 25 456 Jeremiah Tomlin Killeen Ellison 16:54.7 5:25/M 10  
26 26 917 Julius Luna South Grand Prairie 16:55.6 5:25/M 10  
27 27 700 Dagon Juarez Mesquite Poteet 16:57.4 5:26/M 12  
28 28 9416 Christian Hernandez Conroe Oak Ridge 16:57.8 5:26/M 12  
29 29 1002 Brandon Moore Waxahachie 16:59.4 5:27/M 10  
30 30 9399 Sid Jayaraman College Station 17:01.2 5:27/M 10  
31 31 9400 Nick Joyner College Station 17:03.3 5:28/M 12  
32 32 9183 Isaiah Patterson Arlington Bowie 17:06.1 5:29/M 12  
33 33 843 Samuel Rouse Richardson Berkner 17:07.0 5:29/M 12  
34 34 922 Benjamin Stadthagen South Grand Prairie 17:07.4 5:29/M 12  
35 35 923 Fabian Vargas South Grand Prairie 17:08.4 5:29/M 12  
36 36 242 Angel Hernandez Grand Prairie 17:09.6 5:30/M 10  
37 37 453 Ikel Hernandez Killeen Ellison 17:09.7 5:30/M 10  
38 38 841 Trevor Hall Richardson Berkner 17:10.0 5:30/M 12  
39 39 9419 Ethan Mildren Conroe Oak Ridge 17:12.0 5:31/M 9  
40 40 9397 Sam Crockett College Station 17:12.5 5:31/M 12  
41 41 9402 Matthew McGinnis College Station 17:12.7 5:31/M 11  
42 42 544 Trevor Malik Lucas Lovejoy 17:13.0 5:31/M 9  
43 43 1022 Bernabe Lopez White Settlement Brewer 17:13.5 5:31/M 12  
44 44 998 Kirby Chandler Waxahachie 17:14.2 5:31/M 12  
45 45 855 Barak Levy Richardson Pearce 17:15.0 5:32/M 12  
46 46 9257 Jonathon Loggins Arlington Martin 17:15.4 5:32/M 12  
47 47 9200 Kevin Martinez Arlington Houston 17:15.8 5:32/M 10  
48 48 9414 Josh Dixon Conroe Oak Ridge 17:17.4 5:32/M 10  
49 49 655 Eric Espinal Mansfield Summit 17:17.7 5:32/M 9  
50 50 229 Clayton Smith Granbury 17:17.8 5:32/M 10  
51 51 9316 Gonzalo Gaytan Carrollton Creekview 17:19.5 5:33/M 12  
52 52 9412 Daniel Bluth Conroe Oak Ridge 17:19.9 5:33/M 9  
53 53 839 Yosef Argaw Richardson Berkner 17:20.4 5:33/M 11  
54 54 754 Christian Frank North Forney 17:22.6 5:34/M 11  
55 55 9238 Christobal Largo Arcibar Arlington Lamar 17:24.8 5:35/M 10  
56 56 548 Alex Pedersen Lucas Lovejoy 17:26.2 5:35/M 9  
57 57 1021 Tyler Kelly White Settlement Brewer 17:27.6 5:36/M 12  
58 58 701 Alex Melendez Mesquite Poteet 17:30.9 5:37/M 12  
59 59 9347 Jordan Ashmore Cedar Hill 17:31.4 5:37/M 12  
60 60 13 Dylan Gordon DeSoto 17:31.9 5:37/M 12  
61 61 616 Clayton Casner Mansfield Lake Ridge 17:32.9 5:37/M 12  
62 62 457 Isayah Williams Killeen Ellison 17:33.9 5:38/M 12  
63 63 1061 Blake Connell Wylie 17:34.1 5:38/M 11  
64 64 659 Zaimel Moses Mansfield Summit 17:34.3 5:38/M 12  
65 65 997 Rafael Aguilar Waxahachie 17:34.7 5:38/M 12  
66 66 1001 Sam Molina Waxahachie 17:35.1 5:38/M 10  
67 67 9235 Charles Frawley Arlington Lamar 17:35.4 5:38/M 12  
68 68 702 Arath Monreal-Cervantes Mesquite Poteet 17:36.3 5:38/M 11  
69 69 953 Jayden Deleon Waco University 17:36.8 5:38/M 9  
70 70 1064 Hunter Widner Wylie 17:37.9 5:39/M 11  
71 71 9422 Jesus Arellano Corsicana 17:39.1 5:39/M 10  
72 (> 7) 1060 Aidan Carter Wylie 17:39.4 5:39/M 10  
73 72 654 Jackson Cichon Mansfield Summit 17:41.1 5:40/M 9  
74 73 9417 Dyan McDonald Conroe Oak Ridge 17:41.1 5:40/M 11  
75 74 171 Aaron Rocha Ft Worth Trimble Tech 17:41.5 5:40/M 12  
76 75 919 Eduardo Saenz South Grand Prairie 17:41.9 5:40/M 10  
77 76 9188 Joshua Santoyo Arlington Bowie 17:41.9 5:40/M 10  
78 77 619 Jacob James Mansfield Lake Ridge 17:42.1 5:40/M 11  
79 78 1054 Jordan Rios Wolfforth Frenship 17:42.9 5:40/M 12  
80 79 703 Daniel Parra Mesquite Poteet 17:43.2 5:41/M 11  
81 80 288 Teddy Ntambua Hurst Bell 17:43.3 5:41/M 11  
82 81 698 Samuel Castaneda Mesquite Poteet 17:45.2 5:41/M 12  
83 82 9123 Daniel Maese Abilene Cooper 17:45.8 5:41/M 10  
84 83 707 Bailey Belk Midlothian 17:46.8 5:42/M 12  
85 84 380 David Petree Joshua 17:47.1 5:42/M 10  
86 (< 5) 9268 Gabrel Campos Arlington Seguin 17:48.3 5:42/M 12  
87 85 509 Marco Rios Lake Dallas 17:48.6 5:42/M 11  
88 86 9403 Ethan Zaragoza College Station 17:48.8 5:42/M 9  
89 87 681 Justin Sanders Mansfield Timberview 17:50.4 5:43/M 12  
90 88 9495 Victor Salazar Dallas White 17:50.4 5:43/M 12  
91 89 710 Jacob McElhanon Midlothian 17:50.4 5:43/M 11  
92 90 9199 Daniel Luna Arlington Houston 17:51.1 5:43/M 11  
93 (> 7) 9415 Tyler Hammett Conroe Oak Ridge 17:51.3 5:43/M 10  
94 91 9186 Dominic Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 17:52.0 5:44/M 10  
95 92 147 Marc Gonzales Ft Worth Southwest 17:53.6 5:44/M  
96 93 9162 Seth James Arlington 17:54.5 5:44/M 10  
97 94 108 Ian Bland Frisco 17:56.9 5:45/M 10  
98 95 9201 Anselm Nyambuka Arlington Houston 17:57.3 5:45/M 12  
99 96 541 Brenden Dunleavy Lucas Lovejoy 17:58.7 5:46/M 10  
100 97 43 Abubakar Jalloh Duncanville 18:00.6 5:46/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 98 1011 Joshua Kane Waxahachie 18:01.0 5:46/M 10  
102 99 861 Mason Vega Richardson Pearce 18:01.8 5:46/M 9  
103 100 109 Tucker Bowlin Frisco 18:02.6 5:47/M 12  
104 101 9166 Zachary Staton Arlington 18:03.7 5:47/M 11  
105 102 202 Addis Alebachew Garland Naaman Forest 18:04.2 5:47/M 10  
106 103 137 Nathan Stegmann Frisco Reedy 18:04.7 5:47/M 9  
107 104 240 Javier Florido Grand Prairie 18:05.1 5:48/M 12  
108 105 539 John Armstrong Lucas Lovejoy 18:05.3 5:48/M 9  
109 106 9240 Austin Sparks Arlington Lamar 18:06.0 5:48/M 11  
110 107 540 Erik Day Lucas Lovejoy 18:06.5 5:48/M 10  
111 108 451 Dominique Bacon Killeen Ellison 18:07.7 5:48/M 12  
112 (< 5) 639 Samuel Troutt Mansfield Legacy 18:07.7 5:48/M 12  
113 109 9124 John Scaief Abilene Cooper 18:07.8 5:48/M 11  
114 110 454 Julian Marcoviche Killeen Ellison 18:07.8 5:48/M 11  
115 111 1050 Mason Cunnigham Wolfforth Frenship 18:07.9 5:48/M 12  
116 112 955 Jesus Nunez Waco University 18:09.4 5:49/M 11  
117 113 292 Collin Wright Hurst Bell 18:09.9 5:49/M 9  
118 114 436 Marcos Flores Kennedale 18:10.1 5:49/M 10  
119 115 545 Shalin Mehta Lucas Lovejoy 18:10.8 5:49/M 10  
120 116 435 Alexander Ferretis Kennedale 18:10.8 5:49/M 10  
121 117 699 Andres Hernandez Jr. Mesquite Poteet 18:10.9 5:49/M 12  
122 118 44 Adam Jasso Duncanville 18:11.1 5:50/M 11  
123 (< 5) 636 Cade Logan Mansfield Legacy 18:11.8 5:50/M 11  
124 119 211 Brandon Hutto Godley 18:11.9 5:50/M 11  
125 (> 7) 9413 Colton Cole Conroe Oak Ridge 18:12.0 5:50/M 12  
126 120 287 Eric Escobedo Hurst Bell 18:12.0 5:50/M 11  
127 121 41 Samuel Giles Duncanville 18:12.2 5:50/M 11  
128 122 682 Tanner Staggs Mansfield Timberview 18:12.5 5:50/M 12  
129 123 713 William Stout Midlothian 18:12.8 5:50/M 12  
130 124 9351 Romeo Natera Cedar Hill 18:13.2 5:50/M 12  
131 125 151 Richard Smith Ft Worth Southwest 18:13.7 5:50/M 11  
132 126 116 Diego Lorenso Frisco Liberty 18:14.7 5:51/M 11  
133 127 857 Chris Mewing Richardson Pearce 18:15.6 5:51/M 11  
134 128 120 Lucas Small Frisco Liberty 18:16.3 5:51/M 10  
135 129 860 William Salony Richardson Pearce 18:16.5 5:51/M 9  
136 130 19 Carson Traylor DeSoto 18:17.3 5:52/M 12  
137 131 9202 Jose Ortiz Arlington Houston 18:17.4 5:52/M 10  
138 132 656 Victor Lucero Mansfield Summit 18:18.0 5:52/M 12  
139 133 852 Landry Brown Richardson Pearce 18:18.3 5:52/M 9  
140 134 10 Vittorio Adeagbo DeSoto 18:18.6 5:52/M 12  
141 135 383 Daniel Lopez Joshua 18:19.3 5:52/M 9  
142 136 42 Martin Gonzalez Duncanville 18:19.3 5:52/M 11  
143 137 915 Seth Dennis South Grand Prairie 18:20.2 5:53/M 12  
144 138 9187 Ricardo Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 18:20.8 5:53/M 10  
145 139 523 Raymond Longoria Lancaster 18:21.2 5:53/M 12  
146 140 14 Diondray Harris DeSoto 18:21.6 5:53/M 12  
147 141 615 John Beaman Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:22.3 5:53/M 12  
148 (< 5) 634 Noah Batzer Mansfield Legacy 18:22.5 5:53/M 11  
149 142 854 Sung Jung Richardson Pearce 18:23.0 5:54/M 12  
150 143 40 Ivan Garcia Duncanville 18:24.2 5:54/M 10  
151 144 951 Daniel Barcenas Waco University 18:24.5 5:54/M 12  
152 145 1057 Shannon Zamora Wolfforth Frenship 18:24.6 5:54/M 12  
153 146 9165 Christopher Rivera Arlington 18:25.7 5:54/M 9  
154 147 853 Nathan Jackson Richardson Pearce 18:25.8 5:54/M 12  
155 148 547 Thomas Michal Lucas Lovejoy 18:26.4 5:54/M 10  
156 (> 7) 546 Sam Mena Lucas Lovejoy 18:26.4 5:54/M 10  
157 149 382 Griffin Gayler Joshua 18:26.7 5:54/M 9  
158 150 9396 Ben Crockett College Station 18:27.1 5:55/M 9  
159 151 9121 Dylan Fahey Abilene Cooper 18:27.2 5:55/M 10  
160 152 711 Christian Naizer Midlothian 18:27.4 5:55/M 11  
161 153 289 Larry Reyna Hurst Bell 18:27.9 5:55/M 12  
162 154 9426 Nickolas Eppler Corsicana 18:28.3 5:55/M 12  
163 155 9160 Martin Hernandez Arlington 18:28.4 5:55/M 10  
164 156 920 Jamon Smith South Grand Prairie 18:28.7 5:55/M 10  
165 157 9348 George Brown Cedar Hill 18:29.2 5:55/M 11  
166 158 956 Francisco Ortega Waco University 18:29.5 5:55/M 12  
167 (> 7) 47 Allen Price Duncanville 18:30.0 5:56/M 10  
168 159 617 Zane Darden Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:30.2 5:56/M 10  
169 160 111 Alexander Deutsch Frisco 18:30.6 5:56/M 12  
170 161 9163 Dalton Lawing Arlington 18:31.2 5:56/M 11  
171 162 133 Kenneth Greer Frisco Reedy 18:31.8 5:56/M 11  
172 163 118 Kirk Niekamp Frisco Liberty 18:32.0 5:56/M 12  
173 164 9126 Daryck Shields Abilene Cooper 18:32.6 5:56/M 10  
174 165 503 Jayson Castleberry Lake Dallas 18:33.5 5:57/M 11  
175 166 16 Kevin Modesto DeSoto 18:33.9 5:57/M 11  
176 167 17 Jaylen Smiley DeSoto 18:34.0 5:57/M 11  
177 168 757 Abraham Hernandez North Forney 18:34.5 5:57/M 10  
178 169 179 Kevin Shed Jr Ft Worth Wyatt 18:34.8 5:57/M 12  
179 (> 7) 9398 Colton Hazelwood College Station 18:35.1 5:57/M 11  
180 170 916 Jeremy Furnace South Grand Prairie 18:35.1 5:57/M 12  
181 171 9349 Malachi Coleman Cedar Hill 18:36.1 5:58/M 10  
182 172 9352 Jeremiah Phillips Cedar Hill 18:36.9 5:58/M 12  
183 173 168 Ulises Gonzalez Ft Worth Trimble Tech 18:37.6 5:58/M 12  
184 174 238 Leo Diaz Grand Prairie 18:37.8 5:58/M 11  
185 175 9353 Jorge Rodriguez Cedar Hill 18:39.7 5:59/M 9  
186 176 9236 Sean Hatfield Arlington Lamar 18:40.6 5:59/M 12  
187 177 134 Sean Hemenway Frisco Reedy 18:41.1 5:59/M 12  
188 178 1056 Brycen Stamper Wolfforth Frenship 18:41.1 5:59/M 11  
189 179 9234 Cade Baumann Arlington Lamar 18:41.9 5:59/M 11  
190 180 135 Luke Lawson Frisco Reedy 18:43.0 6:00/M 9  
191 181 722 Cody Reaves Midlothian 18:43.2 6:00/M 12  
192 182 9159 Aiden Dao Arlington 18:43.3 6:00/M 9  
193 (> 7) 542 Collin Jones Lucas Lovejoy 18:45.4 6:01/M 11  
194 183 455 Phillip Saucedo Killeen Ellison 18:46.5 6:01/M 9  
195 184 9430 Jairo Rodriguez Corsicana 18:46.9 6:01/M 10  
196 185 9446 Hugo Garcia Crowley 18:48.7 6:02/M 12  
197 186 9122 Kieran Fischbach Abilene Cooper 18:49.6 6:02/M 11  
198 187 620 Torrence Meeks Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:50.0 6:02/M 10  
199 188 520 Javin Burrell Lancaster 18:51.7 6:03/M 10  
200 189 9370 Dorian Smith Cedar Hill 18:51.9 6:03/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 190 243 Xavier Ibarra Grand Prairie 18:53.8 6:03/M 10  
202 191 9321 Jorge Nieto Carrollton Creekview 18:54.0 6:03/M 12  
203 192 226 Jaxon Golden Granbury 18:55.3 6:04/M 11  
204 193 678 Jonathon Garza Mansfield Timberview 18:55.8 6:04/M 12  
205 (> 7) 878 William Parten Richardson Pearce 18:56.6 6:04/M 11  
206 194 1052 Zach Martinez Wolfforth Frenship 18:56.8 6:04/M 10  
207 195 9315 Hector Calvillo Carrollton Creekview 18:57.0 6:04/M 10  
208 (> 7) 543 Cameron Kennedy Lucas Lovejoy 18:57.5 6:04/M 9  
209 196 241 Jonivin Gonzales Grand Prairie 18:59.1 6:05/M 11  
210 197 9171 Asa Froese Arlington 18:59.8 6:05/M 9  
211 198 291 Eddie Villarreal Hurst Bell 19:00.4 6:05/M 11  
212 199 504 Samuel Dao Lake Dallas 19:00.6 6:05/M 10  
213 200 491 Xavier Perry Killeen Shoemaker 19:01.1 6:06/M 12  
214 201 9237 Aiden Hathett Arlington Lamar 19:01.2 6:06/M 10  
215 202 119 Ethan Riedl Frisco Liberty 19:01.4 6:06/M 10  
216 (> 7) 39 Ruben Diaz Duncanville 19:02.5 6:06/M 12  
217 203 15 Isaac Hastings DeSoto 19:02.6 6:06/M 11  
218 204 246 Danny Rios Grand Prairie 19:03.1 6:06/M 11  
219 (> 7) 918 Emmanual Moreno South Grand Prairie 19:03.6 6:06/M 12  
220 (> 7) 46 Oscar Nieto Duncanville 19:03.6 6:06/M 10  
221 205 618 Alexander Deichert Mansfield Lake Ridge 19:04.2 6:07/M 10  
222 (> 7) 9361 Dave Geary Cedar Hill 19:04.5 6:07/M 10  
223 206 9120 Patrick Espinoza Abilene Cooper 19:05.0 6:07/M 10  
224 (> 7) 858 Samuel Paquette Richardson Pearce 19:05.9 6:07/M 9  
225 207 286 Marco Del Vecchio Hurst Bell 19:06.3 6:07/M 11  
226 208 762 Ethan Waugh North Forney 19:08.4 6:08/M 10  
227 209 518 Rory Sanders Lake Dallas 19:08.9 6:08/M 11  
228 210 1000 Joshua Manning Waxahachie 19:08.9 6:08/M 11  
229 211 1053 Tim Ramos Wolfforth Frenship 19:09.6 6:08/M 11  
230 (< 5) 9270 Lunares Luis Arlington Seguin 19:10.5 6:09/M 12  
231 212 247 Daniel Robles Grand Prairie 19:11.2 6:09/M 9  
232 213 9239 Roberto Lopez Arlington Lamar 19:11.2 6:09/M 9  
233 214 9425 Gerardo Delgadillo Corsicana 19:11.7 6:09/M 10  
234 215 9442 Andrew Anzaldua Crowley 19:12.1 6:09/M 11  
235 216 494 Justin Winters Killeen Shoemaker 19:12.7 6:09/M 10  
236 217 290 Andrew Silva Hurst Bell 19:12.8 6:09/M 11  
237 218 173 Kendrick Brown Ft Worth Wyatt 19:12.9 6:09/M 11  
238 219 9421 Gildardo Aguilar Corsicana 19:13.2 6:10/M 11  
239 220 9119 John Michael Albarado Abilene Cooper 19:14.0 6:10/M 9  
240 (> 7) 9125 Braden Scruggs Abilene Cooper 19:14.7 6:10/M 10  
241 221 9262 Mason Keels Arlington Martin 19:15.3 6:10/M 10  
242 222 1024 Kelton Vineyard White Settlement Brewer 19:15.8 6:10/M 12  
243 223 9443 Juan Cardenas Crowley 19:16.5 6:11/M 11  
244 224 487 Deontay Bryant Killeen Shoemaker 19:17.1 6:11/M 11  
245 225 9322 Spencer Olson Carrollton Creekview 19:17.1 6:11/M 11  
246 226 378 Mason Forsberg Joshua 19:17.9 6:11/M 12  
247 227 1051 Dylan Drones Wolfforth Frenship 19:19.7 6:11/M 11  
248 228 166 Enrique Alvarez Ft Worth Trimble Tech 19:20.0 6:12/M 12  
249 229 9423 Jovanni Baeza Corsicana 19:20.7 6:12/M 12  
250 230 9447 Bryan Lopez De Paz Crowley 19:23.3 6:13/M 12  
251 (< 5) 9269 Jadin Hawkins Arlington Seguin 19:24.1 6:13/M 12  
252 231 1023 Michael Solis White Settlement Brewer 19:24.3 6:13/M 9  
253 232 377 Nathan Ford Joshua 19:24.4 6:13/M 9  
254 233 954 Oscar Dominguez Waco University 19:24.8 6:13/M 10  
255 234 136 Jonah Lee Frisco Reedy 19:25.2 6:13/M 10  
256 235 1018 Josue Garcia White Settlement Brewer 19:27.5 6:14/M 10  
257 236 760 Angel Rivas North Forney 19:28.6 6:14/M 12  
258 237 958 Freddie Velazquez Waco University 19:30.4 6:15/M  
259 (> 7) 9161 Christopher Hudson Arlington 19:30.8 6:15/M 12  
260 238 756 Max Gowen North Forney 19:31.9 6:15/M 11  
261 239 437 Bryan Garcia Kennedale 19:33.1 6:16/M 10  
262 240 524 Rudolpho Ramirez Lancaster 19:34.2 6:16/M 11  
263 (> 7) 1003 Eric Dyke Waxahachie 19:34.4 6:16/M 9  
264 241 9445 Kris Davis Crowley 19:37.0 6:17/M 10  
265 (< 5) 76 Anthony Martinez Ennis 19:37.1 6:17/M 11  
266 242 208 Jesus Solis Garland Naaman Forest 19:38.0 6:18/M 11  
267 243 492 Ricky Peters Killeen Shoemaker 19:38.4 6:18/M 12  
268 244 488 Sinclair Gould Killeen Shoemaker 19:39.3 6:18/M 10  
269 (> 7) 1055 Riki Sampson Wolfforth Frenship 19:40.0 6:18/M 10  
270 245 952 Jose Cervantes Waco University 19:40.9 6:18/M 12  
271 246 680 Ashire Rhodes Mansfield Timberview 19:40.9 6:18/M 12  
272 247 186 Shaun Rivera Garland Lakeview Centennial 19:41.4 6:19/M 10  
273 248 9256 Jerry Jones Arlington Martin 19:41.4 6:19/M 10  
274 249 9493 Daniel Roa Dallas White 19:42.3 6:19/M 12  
275 250 9429 David Palafox Corsicana 19:44.6 6:19/M 12  
276 251 761 Jesus Valenzuela North Forney 19:45.1 6:20/M 10  
277 252 490 Darnyell Parker Killeen Shoemaker 19:46.9 6:20/M 11  
278 253 9258 Andrew Pletcher Arlington Martin 19:47.0 6:20/M 12  
279 254 441 Nathaniel May Kennedale 19:50.1 6:21/M 9  
280 255 112 Nicholas Deutsch Frisco 19:51.4 6:22/M 9  
281 (> 7) 1006 Andrew Galbraith Waxahachie 19:52.6 6:22/M 9  
282 (> 7) 856 Patrick McGarrahan Richardson Pearce 19:53.4 6:22/M 9  
283 (> 7) 239 Nathan Fernandez Grand Prairie 19:53.5 6:22/M 12  
284 256 440 Caleb Hall Kennedale 19:54.3 6:23/M 11  
285 257 204 Roberto Delgado Garland Naaman Forest 19:55.5 6:23/M 11  
286 258 167 Jose Andrade Ft Worth Trimble Tech 19:55.8 6:23/M 12  
287 259 182 Noah Clements Garland Lakeview Centennial 19:56.6 6:23/M 12  
288 260 9266 Grant Bean Arlington Martin 19:57.0 6:24/M 10  
289 261 232 Ethan Wilkinson Granbury 19:57.1 6:24/M 9  
290 (> 7) 9428 Fernando Padilla-Anguiano Corsicana 19:57.4 6:24/M 11  
291 262 519 Maxwell Zimmer Lake Dallas 19:57.8 6:24/M 12  
292 263 522 Cameron Grace Lancaster 19:58.3 6:24/M 12  
293 264 845 Yabkal Demelash Richardson Berkner 19:59.3 6:24/M 11  
294 265 113 Chase Rhodes Frisco 20:00.3 6:25/M 12  
295 266 9490 Ismael Garduno Dallas White 20:02.7 6:25/M 12  
296 (> 7) 12 Prinze Cobb DeSoto 20:05.6 6:26/M 10  
297 (> 7) 9357 Brendon Camp Cedar Hill 20:06.2 6:27/M 12  
298 (> 7) 630 Diego Rodriguez Mansfield Lake Ridge 20:06.6 6:27/M 12  
299 (> 7) 9427 Neal Green Corsicana 20:08.5 6:27/M 12  
300 (< 5) 79 Ivan Tovar Ennis 20:09.1 6:28/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 267 213 Sean Rogers Godley 20:10.1 6:28/M 12  
302 (< 5) 635 Grant Gourley Mansfield Legacy 20:10.4 6:28/M 11  
303 268 117 Daniel Ng Frisco Liberty 20:10.9 6:28/M  
304 269 174 John Irumva Ft Worth Wyatt 20:11.9 6:28/M 10  
305 (> 7) 9424 Mateo Bryan Corsicana 20:13.7 6:29/M 9  
306 270 212 Johnathan Maldonado Godley 20:14.5 6:29/M 12  
307 271 110 Garrett Deutch Frisco 20:15.7 6:29/M 10  
308 272 677 Bryan Canales Mansfield Timberview 20:20.8 6:31/M 12  
309 273 149 Daniel Kombe Ft Worth Southwest 20:21.4 6:31/M  
310 (> 7) 926 Nic Keith South Grand Prairie 20:21.7 6:31/M 11  
311 (> 7) 245 Randy Montalavo Grand Prairie 20:23.4 6:32/M 11  
312 274 236 Ezekial Sedgwick Granbury 20:23.5 6:32/M 11  
313 275 9324 Jonathan Roman Carrollton Creekview 20:27.1 6:33/M 11  
314 276 145 Jason Cervantes Ft Worth Southwest 20:29.1 6:34/M 12  
315 277 9448 Kevin Luis Crowley 20:30.9 6:34/M 10  
316 278 132 Cooper Damm Frisco Reedy 20:32.2 6:35/M 11  
317 279 755 Leonardo Garcia North Forney 20:37.1 6:36/M 9  
318 (< 5) 85 Christopher Hernandez Ennis 20:37.7 6:36/M 9  
319 280 231 Justin Webb Granbury 20:40.8 6:37/M 10  
320 281 9319 Ivan Lopez Carrollton Creekview 20:41.2 6:38/M 12  
321 282 114 Victor Corona Frisco Liberty 20:41.7 6:38/M 12  
322 283 107 Levi Bieganski Frisco 20:44.8 6:39/M 10  
323 284 527 Xavier Smith Lancaster 20:47.0 6:40/M 12  
324 285 150 Saulo Lopez Ft Worth Southwest 20:47.3 6:40/M 11  
325 286 840 Mason Elmore Richardson Berkner 20:47.5 6:40/M 11  
326 287 438 Marcos Gonzales Kennedale 20:48.1 6:40/M 10  
327 (< 5) 77 Daniel Melott Ennis 20:50.6 6:41/M 11  
328 288 9323 Sergio Orozco Carrollton Creekview 20:51.7 6:41/M 11  
329 289 521 Nikeyus Butler Lancaster 20:51.9 6:41/M 10  
330 (> 7) 9317 Hector Hernandez Carrollton Creekview 20:57.9 6:43/M 10  
331 290 184 Leonardo Martinez Garland Lakeview Centennial 21:03.5 6:45/M 11  
332 291 9261 Jonathan Burgin Arlington Martin 21:06.1 6:46/M 9  
333 292 228 James Linzy Granbury 21:06.2 6:46/M 9  
334 (> 7) 1007 Jayce Glenn Waxahachie 21:10.7 6:47/M 9  
335 293 676 Nicholas Blanco Mansfield Timberview 21:13.1 6:48/M 11  
336 294 230 Erik Tovar Granbury 21:15.4 6:49/M 12  
337 (> 7) 753 Mateo Alba North Forney 21:15.4 6:49/M 11  
338 295 207 Cesar Montemayor Garland Naaman Forest 21:15.5 6:49/M 12  
339 296 175 Dimitrious Love Ft Worth Wyatt 21:17.4 6:49/M 11  
340 297 9497 Pedro Alonso Dallas White 21:19.5 6:50/M 12  
341 298 9489 Carlos Flores Dallas White 21:24.4 6:52/M 12  
342 (> 7) 759 Chido Onyejiaka North Forney 21:33.5 6:54/M 11  
343 299 187 Alan Sanchez Sanchez Garland Lakeview Centennial 21:56.5 7:02/M 9  
344 300 180 Traylynn Spencer Ft Worth Wyatt 22:01.9 7:03/M 12  
345 301 206 Angel Marcial Garland Naaman Forest 22:06.2 7:05/M 12  
346 302 172 Tyresse Baker Ft Worth Wyatt 22:07.0 7:05/M 12  
347 303 176 Sean Martinez Ft Worth Wyatt 22:07.4 7:05/M 10  
348 304 188 Athen Tanner Garland Lakeview Centennial 22:07.8 7:05/M 10  
349 (> 7) 758 Kevin Keith North Forney 22:11.8 7:07/M 10  
350 (> 7) 9320 Jordy Muniz Carrollton Creekview 22:15.0 7:08/M 10  
351 305 170 Giovanni` Munoz Ft Worth Trimble Tech 22:20.4 7:09/M 12  
352 306 214 Ivan Villegas Godley 22:20.9 7:09/M 12  
353 307 210 Ethan Denison Godley 22:21.6 7:10/M 11  
354 308 439 Eduardo Gonzalez Kennedale 22:23.2 7:10/M 12  
355 (> 7) 181 Dominic Williams Ft Worth Wyatt 22:23.4 7:10/M 11  
356 309 842 Diego Narro Richardson Berkner 22:26.1 7:11/M 12  
357 310 203 Michael Alemayeh Garland Naaman Forest 22:48.8 7:18/M  
358 311 526 Chaise Seymore Lancaster 23:32.3 7:33/M 12  
359 312 185 Shafer Morales Garland Lakeview Centennial 23:41.3 7:35/M 9  
360 (> 7) 525 Jorge Rodriguez Lancaster 24:13.6 7:46/M 12  
361 313 189 Carlos Velasco Garland Lakeview Centennial 24:32.4 7:52/M 10  
362 (> 7) 183 Benito Marsden Garland Lakeview Centennial 24:45.8 7:56/M  
363 (> 7) 178 Rashard Shabazz Ft Worth Wyatt 25:46.8 8:16/M 10  
364 (> 7) 205 Yoram Gebremendnin Garland Naaman Forest 26:43.9 8:34/M 9  
365 314 9263 Johnathan Ortiz Arlington Martin 27:22.8 8:46/M 9  
366 (> 7) 177 Josh Pena Ft Worth Wyatt 31:24.6 10:04/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

6A/5A VARSITY BOYS 5K

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:21:44.1

Ave Time:16:20.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1063 Luke Lambert 9 4 4 16:04.3 16:04.3 0:14.8
2 1065 Dylan Pitts 10 9 13 16:15.0 32:19.3 0:25.4
3 1062 Aidan Gardiner 11 10 23 16:27.7 48:47.1 0:38.1
4 1058 Samuel Abdellatif 11 11 34 16:27.7 1:05:14.8 0:38.1
5 1059 Shimeles Abdellatif 10 12 46 16:29.2 1:21:44.1 0:39.6
6 1061 Blake Connell 11 (63) (109) 17:34.1 1:39:18.3 1:44.6
7 1064 Hunter Widner 11 (70) (179) 17:37.9 1:56:56.2 1:48.3
8 1060 Aidan Carter 10 More Than 7   17:39.4 2:14:35.7 1:49.8

Team - Conroe Oak Ridge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:24:36.7

Ave Time:16:55.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9418 Turner Metzler 12 14 14 16:30.9 16:30.9 0:41.4
2 9411 Bryce Alexander 11 17 31 16:38.4 33:09.4 0:48.8
3 9416 Christian Hernandez 12 28 59 16:57.8 50:07.3 1:08.2
4 9419 Ethan Mildren 9 39 98 17:12.0 1:07:19.3 1:22.4
5 9414 Josh Dixon 10 48 146 17:17.4 1:24:36.7 1:27.8
6 9412 Daniel Bluth 9 (52) (198) 17:19.9 1:41:56.7 1:30.3
7 9417 Dyan McDonald 11 (73) (271) 17:41.1 1:59:37.8 1:51.5
8 9415 Tyler Hammett 10 More Than 7   17:51.3 2:17:29.1 2:01.7
9 9413 Colton Cole 12 More Than 7   18:12.0 2:35:41.1 2:22.4

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:24:53.9

Ave Time:16:58.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 653 Matthew Anderson 12 15 15 16:35.0 16:35.0 0:45.4
2 658 Zach Mitchell 11 16 31 16:37.8 33:12.8 0:48.2
3 657 Ty'Rik Merriweather 11 21 52 16:48.9 50:01.8 0:59.4
4 655 Eric Espinal 9 49 101 17:17.7 1:07:19.5 1:28.1
5 659 Zaimel Moses 12 64 165 17:34.3 1:24:53.9 1:44.7
6 654 Jackson Cichon 9 (72) (237) 17:41.1 1:42:35.0 1:51.5
7 656 Victor Lucero 12 (132) (369) 18:18.0 2:00:53.1 2:28.4

Team - College Station

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:25:22.0

Ave Time:17:04.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9395 Joseph Benn 10 23 23 16:52.1 16:52.1 1:02.5
2 9399 Sid Jayaraman 10 30 53 17:01.2 33:53.4 1:11.7
3 9400 Nick Joyner 12 31 84 17:03.3 50:56.7 1:13.7
4 9397 Sam Crockett 12 40 124 17:12.5 1:08:09.2 1:22.9
5 9402 Matthew McGinnis 11 41 165 17:12.7 1:25:22.0 1:23.1
6 9403 Ethan Zaragoza 9 (86) (251) 17:48.8 1:43:10.8 1:59.2
7 9396 Ben Crockett 9 (150) (401) 18:27.1 2:01:38.0 2:37.6
8 9398 Colton Hazelwood 11 More Than 7   18:35.1 2:20:13.1 2:45.5

Team - Arlington Bowie

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:24:57.3

Ave Time:16:59.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9184 Davon Rodriguez 12 5 5 16:07.1 16:07.1 0:17.5
2 9185 Devin Rodriguez 12 7 12 16:10.0 32:17.1 0:20.4
3 9183 Isaiah Patterson 12 32 44 17:06.1 49:23.3 1:16.5
4 9188 Joshua Santoyo 10 76 120 17:41.9 1:07:05.3 1:52.3
5 9186 Dominic Rodriguez 10 91 211 17:52.0 1:24:57.3 2:02.4
6 9187 Ricardo Rodriguez 10 (138) (349) 18:20.8 1:43:18.2 2:31.3

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.8

Ave Time:17:10.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 999 Brandon Gilliland 12 13 13 16:30.1 16:30.1 0:40.6
2 1002 Brandon Moore 10 29 42 16:59.4 33:29.6 1:09.8
3 998 Kirby Chandler 12 44 86 17:14.2 50:43.9 1:24.6
4 997 Rafael Aguilar 12 65 151 17:34.7 1:08:18.6 1:45.1
5 1001 Sam Molina 10 66 217 17:35.1 1:25:53.8 1:45.5
6 1011 Joshua Kane 10 (98) (315) 18:01.0 1:43:54.8 2:11.4
7 1000 Joshua Manning 11 (210) (525) 19:08.9 2:03:03.7 3:19.3
8 1003 Eric Dyke 9 More Than 7   19:34.4 2:22:38.2 3:44.9
9 1006 Andrew Galbraith 9 More Than 7   19:52.6 2:42:30.9 4:03.0
10 1007 Jayce Glenn 9 More Than 7   21:10.7 3:03:41.7 5:21.2

Team - Mesquite Poteet

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:25:46.2

Ave Time:17:09.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 704 Jakaveon Shaw 12 3 3 15:58.3 15:58.3 0:08.7
2 700 Dagon Juarez 12 27 30 16:57.4 32:55.7 1:07.8
3 701 Alex Melendez 12 58 88 17:30.9 50:26.7 1:41.3
4 702 Arath Monreal-Cervantes 11 68 156 17:36.3 1:08:03.0 1:46.7
5 703 Daniel Parra 11 79 235 17:43.2 1:25:46.2 1:53.6
6 698 Samuel Castaneda 12 (81) (316) 17:45.2 1:43:31.4 1:55.6
7 699 Andres Hernandez Jr. 12 (117) (433) 18:10.9 2:01:42.4 2:21.3

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:26:40.7

Ave Time:17:20.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 452 Reggie Evelyn 12 24 24 16:54.5 16:54.5 1:05.0
2 456 Jeremiah Tomlin 10 25 49 16:54.7 33:49.2 1:05.1
3 453 Ikel Hernandez 10 37 86 17:09.7 50:59.0 1:20.2
4 457 Isayah Williams 12 62 148 17:33.9 1:08:33.0 1:44.3
5 451 Dominique Bacon 12 108 256 18:07.7 1:26:40.7 2:18.1
6 454 Julian Marcoviche 11 (110) (366) 18:07.8 1:44:48.6 2:18.3
7 455 Phillip Saucedo 9 (183) (549) 18:46.5 2:03:35.2 2:57.0

Team - South Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:27:13.7

Ave Time:17:26.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 917 Julius Luna 10 26 26 16:55.6 16:55.6 1:06.0
2 922 Benjamin Stadthagen 12 34 60 17:07.4 34:03.0 1:17.8
3 923 Fabian Vargas 12 35 95 17:08.4 51:11.5 1:18.8
4 919 Eduardo Saenz 10 75 170 17:41.9 1:08:53.4 1:52.3
5 915 Seth Dennis 12 137 307 18:20.2 1:27:13.7 2:30.7
6 920 Jamon Smith 10 (156) (463) 18:28.7 1:45:42.5 2:39.2
7 916 Jeremy Furnace 12 (170) (633) 18:35.1 2:04:17.7 2:45.6
8 918 Emmanual Moreno 12 More Than 7   19:03.6 2:23:21.3 3:14.0
9 926 Nic Keith 11 More Than 7   20:21.7 2:43:43.0 4:32.1

Team - Duncanville

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:26:33.0

Ave Time:17:18.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Dominik Mitchell 12 2 2 15:54.2 15:54.2 0:04.6
2 48 Isaiah Price 11 8 10 16:14.8 32:09.0 0:25.2
3 43 Abubakar Jalloh 11 97 107 18:00.6 50:09.7 2:11.0
4 44 Adam Jasso 11 118 225 18:11.1 1:08:20.8 2:21.5
5 41 Samuel Giles 11 121 346 18:12.2 1:26:33.0 2:22.6
6 42 Martin Gonzalez 11 (136) (482) 18:19.3 1:44:52.3 2:29.8
7 40 Ivan Garcia 10 (143) (625) 18:24.2 2:03:16.5 2:34.6
8 47 Allen Price 10 More Than 7   18:30.0 2:21:46.6 2:40.4
9 39 Ruben Diaz 12 More Than 7   19:02.5 2:40:49.2 3:13.0
10 46 Oscar Nieto 10 More Than 7   19:03.6 2:59:52.9 3:14.1

Team - Arlington Houston

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 369

Team Score (times): 1:27:29.1

Ave Time:17:29.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9203 Cristian Sanchez 11 6 6 16:07.3 16:07.3 0:17.8
2 9200 Kevin Martinez 10 47 53 17:15.8 33:23.2 1:26.3
3 9199 Daniel Luna 11 90 143 17:51.1 51:14.4 2:01.5
4 9201 Anselm Nyambuka 12 95 238 17:57.3 1:09:11.7 2:07.7
5 9202 Jose Ortiz 10 131 369 18:17.4 1:27:29.1 2:27.8

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 1:28:49.9

Ave Time:17:45.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 544 Trevor Malik 9 42 42 17:13.0 17:13.0 1:23.5
2 548 Alex Pedersen 9 56 98 17:26.2 34:39.3 1:36.7
3 541 Brenden Dunleavy 10 96 194 17:58.7 52:38.0 2:09.1
4 539 John Armstrong 9 105 299 18:05.3 1:10:43.4 2:15.7
5 540 Erik Day 10 107 406 18:06.5 1:28:49.9 2:16.9
6 545 Shalin Mehta 10 (115) (521) 18:10.8 1:47:00.7 2:21.2
7 547 Thomas Michal 10 (148) (669) 18:26.4 2:05:27.1 2:36.8
8 546 Sam Mena 10 More Than 7   18:26.4 2:23:53.6 2:36.9
9 542 Collin Jones 11 More Than 7   18:45.4 2:42:39.1 2:55.8
10 543 Cameron Kennedy 9 More Than 7   18:57.5 3:01:36.6 3:07.9

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 457

Team Score (times): 1:28:48.6

Ave Time:17:45.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 621 Zion Smith 12 19 19 16:40.9 16:40.9 0:51.3
2 616 Clayton Casner 12 61 80 17:32.9 34:13.8 1:43.3
3 619 Jacob James 11 77 157 17:42.1 51:56.0 1:52.5
4 615 John Beaman 12 141 298 18:22.3 1:10:18.3 2:32.7
5 617 Zane Darden 10 159 457 18:30.2 1:28:48.6 2:40.7
6 620 Torrence Meeks 10 (187) (644) 18:50.0 1:47:38.6 3:00.4
7 618 Alexander Deichert 10 (205) (849) 19:04.2 2:06:42.9 3:14.7
8 630 Diego Rodriguez 12 More Than 7   20:06.6 2:26:49.6 4:17.1

Team - Midlothian

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 467

Team Score (times): 1:29:01.6

Ave Time:17:48.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Tanner Henderson 10 20 20 16:44.0 16:44.0 0:54.4
2 707 Bailey Belk 12 83 103 17:46.8 34:30.9 1:57.2
3 710 Jacob McElhanon 11 89 192 17:50.4 52:21.4 2:00.8
4 713 William Stout 12 123 315 18:12.8 1:10:34.2 2:23.2
5 711 Christian Naizer 11 152 467 18:27.4 1:29:01.6 2:37.8
6 722 Cody Reaves 12 (181) (648) 18:43.2 1:47:44.9 2:53.6

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 533

Team Score (times): 1:30:07.5

Ave Time:18:01.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 855 Barak Levy 12 45 45 17:15.0 17:15.0 1:25.4
2 861 Mason Vega 9 99 144 18:01.8 35:16.9 2:12.2
3 857 Chris Mewing 11 127 271 18:15.6 53:32.5 2:26.0
4 860 William Salony 9 129 400 18:16.5 1:11:49.1 2:27.0
5 852 Landry Brown 9 133 533 18:18.3 1:30:07.5 2:28.7
6 854 Sung Jung 12 (142) (675) 18:23.0 1:48:30.5 2:33.5
7 853 Nathan Jackson 12 (147) (822) 18:25.8 2:06:56.4 2:36.2
8 878 William Parten 11 More Than 7   18:56.6 2:25:53.0 3:07.0
9 858 Samuel Paquette 9 More Than 7   19:05.9 2:44:58.9 3:16.3
10 856 Patrick McGarrahan 9 More Than 7   19:53.4 3:04:52.3 4:03.8

Team - Arlington Lamar

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 583

Team Score (times): 1:30:28.9

Ave Time:18:05.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9238 Christobal Largo Arcibar 10 55 55 17:24.8 17:24.8 1:35.2
2 9235 Charles Frawley 12 67 122 17:35.4 35:00.3 1:45.9
3 9240 Austin Sparks 11 106 228 18:06.0 53:06.3 2:16.4
4 9236 Sean Hatfield 12 176 404 18:40.6 1:11:47.0 2:51.1
5 9234 Cade Baumann 11 179 583 18:41.9 1:30:28.9 2:52.3
6 9237 Aiden Hathett 10 (201) (784) 19:01.2 1:49:30.1 3:11.6
7 9239 Roberto Lopez 9 (213) (997) 19:11.2 2:08:41.4 3:21.6

Team - DeSoto

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 630

Team Score (times): 1:31:03.5

Ave Time:18:12.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 13 Dylan Gordon 12 60 60 17:31.9 17:31.9 1:42.3
2 19 Carson Traylor 12 130 190 18:17.3 35:49.2 2:27.7
3 10 Vittorio Adeagbo 12 134 324 18:18.6 54:07.9 2:29.0
4 14 Diondray Harris 12 140 464 18:21.6 1:12:29.6 2:32.1
5 16 Kevin Modesto 11 166 630 18:33.9 1:31:03.5 2:44.4
6 17 Jaylen Smiley 11 (167) (797) 18:34.0 1:49:37.6 2:44.4
7 15 Isaac Hastings 11 (203) (1000) 19:02.6 2:08:40.3 3:13.0
8 12 Prinze Cobb 10 More Than 7   20:05.6 2:28:45.9 4:16.0

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 644

Team Score (times): 1:30:52.3

Ave Time:18:10.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Wyatt Wingard 10 22 22 16:51.5 16:51.5 1:01.9
2 137 Nathan Stegmann 9 103 125 18:04.7 34:56.2 2:15.1
3 133 Kenneth Greer 11 162 287 18:31.8 53:28.1 2:42.3
4 134 Sean Hemenway 12 177 464 18:41.1 1:12:09.2 2:51.5
5 135 Luke Lawson 9 180 644 18:43.0 1:30:52.3 2:53.4
6 136 Jonah Lee 10 (234) (878) 19:25.2 1:50:17.6 3:35.6
7 132 Cooper Damm 11 (278) (1156) 20:32.2 2:10:49.8 4:42.6

Team - Arlington

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 656

Team Score (times): 1:31:23.6

Ave Time:18:16.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9162 Seth James 10 93 93 17:54.5 17:54.5 2:04.9
2 9166 Zachary Staton 11 101 194 18:03.7 35:58.2 2:14.1
3 9165 Christopher Rivera 9 146 340 18:25.7 54:24.0 2:36.1
4 9160 Martin Hernandez 10 155 495 18:28.4 1:12:52.4 2:38.8
5 9163 Dalton Lawing 11 161 656 18:31.2 1:31:23.6 2:41.6
6 9159 Aiden Dao 9 (182) (838) 18:43.3 1:50:07.0 2:53.7
7 9171 Asa Froese 9 (197) (1035) 18:59.8 2:09:06.8 3:10.2
8 9161 Christopher Hudson 12 More Than 7   19:30.8 2:28:37.6 3:41.2

Team - Hurst Bell

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 664

Team Score (times): 1:31:33.7

Ave Time:18:18.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Teddy Ntambua 11 80 80 17:43.3 17:43.3 1:53.7
2 292 Collin Wright 9 113 193 18:09.9 35:53.3 2:20.4
3 287 Eric Escobedo 11 120 313 18:12.0 54:05.3 2:22.4
4 289 Larry Reyna 12 153 466 18:27.9 1:12:33.2 2:38.3
5 291 Eddie Villarreal 11 198 664 19:00.4 1:31:33.7 3:10.8
6 286 Marco Del Vecchio 11 (207) (871) 19:06.3 1:50:40.0 3:16.7
7 290 Andrew Silva 11 (217) (1088) 19:12.8 2:09:52.8 3:23.2

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 674

Team Score (times): 1:32:24.4

Ave Time:18:28.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 843 Samuel Rouse 12 33 33 17:07.0 17:07.0 1:17.5
2 841 Trevor Hall 12 38 71 17:10.0 34:17.1 1:20.5
3 839 Yosef Argaw 11 53 124 17:20.4 51:37.6 1:30.8
4 845 Yabkal Demelash 11 264 388 19:59.3 1:11:36.9 4:09.7
5 840 Mason Elmore 11 286 674 20:47.5 1:32:24.4 4:57.9
6 842 Diego Narro 12 (309) (983) 22:26.1 1:54:50.6 6:36.6

Team - Cedar Hill

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 683

Team Score (times): 1:31:27.0

Ave Time:18:17.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9347 Jordan Ashmore 12 59 59 17:31.4 17:31.4 1:41.8
2 9351 Romeo Natera 12 124 183 18:13.2 35:44.7 2:23.7
3 9348 George Brown 11 157 340 18:29.2 54:13.9 2:39.6
4 9349 Malachi Coleman 10 171 511 18:36.1 1:12:50.0 2:46.5
5 9352 Jeremiah Phillips 12 172 683 18:36.9 1:31:27.0 2:47.3
6 9353 Jorge Rodriguez 9 (175) (858) 18:39.7 1:50:06.8 2:50.2
7 9370 Dorian Smith 10 (189) (1047) 18:51.9 2:08:58.7 3:02.3
8 9361 Dave Geary 10 More Than 7   19:04.5 2:28:03.2 3:14.9
9 9357 Brendon Camp 12 More Than 7   20:06.2 2:48:09.5 4:16.6

Team - Abilene Cooper

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 692

Team Score (times): 1:31:43.1

Ave Time:18:20.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9123 Daniel Maese 10 82 82 17:45.8 17:45.8 1:56.2
2 9124 John Scaief 11 109 191 18:07.8 35:53.6 2:18.2
3 9121 Dylan Fahey 10 151 342 18:27.2 54:20.9 2:37.6
4 9126 Daryck Shields 10 164 506 18:32.6 1:12:53.5 2:43.0
5 9122 Kieran Fischbach 11 186 692 18:49.6 1:31:43.1 3:00.0
6 9120 Patrick Espinoza 10 (206) (898) 19:05.0 1:50:48.2 3:15.5
7 9119 John Michael Albarado 9 (220) (1118) 19:14.0 2:10:02.2 3:24.4
8 9125 Braden Scruggs 10 More Than 7   19:14.7 2:29:16.9 3:25.1

Team - Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 700

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.6

Ave Time:18:21.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Angel Hernandez 10 36 36 17:09.6 17:09.6 1:20.0
2 240 Javier Florido 12 104 140 18:05.1 35:14.7 2:15.5
3 238 Leo Diaz 11 174 314 18:37.8 53:52.6 2:48.2
4 243 Xavier Ibarra 10 190 504 18:53.8 1:12:46.4 3:04.2
5 241 Jonivin Gonzales 11 196 700 18:59.1 1:31:45.6 3:09.5
6 246 Danny Rios 11 (204) (904) 19:03.1 1:50:48.7 3:13.5
7 247 Daniel Robles 9 (212) (1116) 19:11.2 2:09:59.9 3:21.6
8 239 Nathan Fernandez 12 More Than 7   19:53.5 2:29:53.4 4:03.9
9 245 Randy Montalavo 11 More Than 7   20:23.4 2:50:16.9 4:33.9

Team - Wolfforth Frenship

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 706

Team Score (times): 1:31:53.5

Ave Time:18:22.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1054 Jordan Rios 12 78 78 17:42.9 17:42.9 1:53.3
2 1050 Mason Cunnigham 12 111 189 18:07.9 35:50.8 2:18.3
3 1057 Shannon Zamora 12 145 334 18:24.6 54:15.5 2:35.1
4 1056 Brycen Stamper 11 178 512 18:41.1 1:12:56.7 2:51.5
5 1052 Zach Martinez 10 194 706 18:56.8 1:31:53.5 3:07.2
6 1053 Tim Ramos 11 (211) (917) 19:09.6 1:51:03.2 3:20.0
7 1051 Dylan Drones 11 (227) (1144) 19:19.7 2:10:22.9 3:30.1
8 1055 Riki Sampson 10 More Than 7   19:40.0 2:30:02.9 3:50.4

Team - Waco University

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 716

Team Score (times): 1:32:05.2

Ave Time:18:25.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 953 Jayden Deleon 9 69 69 17:36.8 17:36.8 1:47.2
2 955 Jesus Nunez 11 112 181 18:09.4 35:46.2 2:19.8
3 951 Daniel Barcenas 12 144 325 18:24.5 54:10.8 2:34.9
4 956 Francisco Ortega 12 158 483 18:29.5 1:12:40.3 2:40.0
5 954 Oscar Dominguez 10 233 716 19:24.8 1:32:05.2 3:35.2
6 958 Freddie Velazquez (237) (953) 19:30.4 1:51:35.6 3:40.8
7 952 Jose Cervantes 12 (245) (1198) 19:40.9 2:11:16.5 3:51.3

Team - White Settlement Brewer

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 788

Team Score (times): 1:32:48.8

Ave Time:18:33.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1022 Bernabe Lopez 12 43 43 17:13.5 17:13.5 1:23.9
2 1021 Tyler Kelly 12 57 100 17:27.6 34:41.1 1:38.0
3 1024 Kelton Vineyard 12 222 322 19:15.8 53:56.9 3:26.2
4 1023 Michael Solis 9 231 553 19:24.3 1:13:21.3 3:34.7
5 1018 Josue Garcia 10 235 788 19:27.5 1:32:48.8 3:37.9

Team - Joshua

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 826

Team Score (times): 1:33:15.5

Ave Time:18:39.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 380 David Petree 10 84 84 17:47.1 17:47.1 1:57.5
2 383 Daniel Lopez 9 135 219 18:19.3 36:06.4 2:29.7
3 382 Griffin Gayler 9 149 368 18:26.7 54:33.1 2:37.1
4 378 Mason Forsberg 12 226 594 19:17.9 1:13:51.1 3:28.3
5 377 Nathan Ford 9 232 826 19:24.4 1:33:15.5 3:34.8

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 842

Team Score (times): 1:33:19.4

Ave Time:18:39.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9422 Jesus Arellano 10 71 71 17:39.1 17:39.1 1:49.5
2 9426 Nickolas Eppler 12 154 225 18:28.3 36:07.4 2:38.7
3 9430 Jairo Rodriguez 10 184 409 18:46.9 54:54.4 2:57.3
4 9425 Gerardo Delgadillo 10 214 623 19:11.7 1:14:06.2 3:22.1
5 9421 Gildardo Aguilar 11 219 842 19:13.2 1:33:19.4 3:23.6
6 9423 Jovanni Baeza 12 (229) (1071) 19:20.7 1:52:40.1 3:31.2
7 9429 David Palafox 12 (250) (1321) 19:44.6 2:12:24.8 3:55.0
8 9428 Fernando Padilla-Anguiano 11 More Than 7   19:57.4 2:32:22.2 4:07.8
9 9427 Neal Green 12 More Than 7   20:08.5 2:52:30.7 4:18.9
10 9424 Mateo Bryan 9 More Than 7   20:13.7 3:12:44.5 4:24.2

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 874

Team Score (times): 1:34:22.0

Ave Time:18:52.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 108 Ian Bland 10 94 94 17:56.9 17:56.9 2:07.3
2 109 Tucker Bowlin 12 100 194 18:02.6 35:59.6 2:13.1
3 111 Alexander Deutsch 12 160 354 18:30.6 54:30.2 2:41.0
4 112 Nicholas Deutsch 9 255 609 19:51.4 1:14:21.6 4:01.8
5 113 Chase Rhodes 12 265 874 20:00.3 1:34:22.0 4:10.8
6 110 Garrett Deutch 10 (271) (1145) 20:15.7 1:54:37.7 4:26.1
7 107 Levi Bieganski 10 (283) (1428) 20:44.8 2:15:22.5 4:55.2

Team - Killeen Shoemaker

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 884

Team Score (times): 1:32:59.1

Ave Time:18:35.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Jeremias Serrano Velez 11 1 1 15:49.5 15:49.5 0:00.0
2 491 Xavier Perry 12 200 201 19:01.1 34:50.7 3:11.6
3 494 Justin Winters 10 216 417 19:12.7 54:03.5 3:23.1
4 487 Deontay Bryant 11 224 641 19:17.1 1:13:20.6 3:27.5
5 492 Ricky Peters 12 243 884 19:38.4 1:32:59.1 3:48.8
6 488 Sinclair Gould 10 (244) (1128) 19:39.3 1:52:38.5 3:49.7
7 490 Darnyell Parker 11 (252) (1380) 19:46.9 2:12:25.4 3:57.3

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 887

Team Score (times): 1:34:15.5

Ave Time:18:51.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Diego Lorenso 11 126 126 18:14.7 18:14.7 2:25.1
2 120 Lucas Small 10 128 254 18:16.3 36:31.1 2:26.7
3 118 Kirk Niekamp 12 163 417 18:32.0 55:03.1 2:42.4
4 119 Ethan Riedl 10 202 619 19:01.4 1:14:04.5 3:11.8
5 117 Daniel Ng 268 887 20:10.9 1:34:15.5 4:21.3
6 114 Victor Corona 12 (282) (1169) 20:41.7 1:54:57.2 4:52.1

Team - North Forney

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 904

Team Score (times): 1:34:06.3

Ave Time:18:49.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 Christian Frank 11 54 54 17:22.6 17:22.6 1:33.1
2 757 Abraham Hernandez 10 168 222 18:34.5 35:57.2 2:45.0
3 762 Ethan Waugh 10 208 430 19:08.4 55:05.7 3:18.8
4 760 Angel Rivas 12 236 666 19:28.6 1:14:34.3 3:39.0
5 756 Max Gowen 11 238 904 19:31.9 1:34:06.3 3:42.3
6 761 Jesus Valenzuela 10 (251) (1155) 19:45.1 1:53:51.5 3:55.6
7 755 Leonardo Garcia 9 (279) (1434) 20:37.1 2:14:28.6 4:47.5
8 753 Mateo Alba 11 More Than 7   21:15.4 2:35:44.0 5:25.8
9 759 Chido Onyejiaka 11 More Than 7   21:33.5 2:57:17.6 5:43.9
10 758 Kevin Keith 10 More Than 7   22:11.8 3:19:29.4 6:22.2

Team - Garland Naaman Forest

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 914

Team Score (times): 1:35:31.8

Ave Time:19:06.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Obed Trevino 11 18 18 16:38.6 16:38.6 0:49.0
2 202 Addis Alebachew 10 102 120 18:04.2 34:42.8 2:14.6
3 208 Jesus Solis 11 242 362 19:38.0 54:20.8 3:48.4
4 204 Roberto Delgado 11 257 619 19:55.5 1:14:16.3 4:05.9
5 207 Cesar Montemayor 12 295 914 21:15.5 1:35:31.8 5:25.9
6 206 Angel Marcial 12 (301) (1215) 22:06.2 1:57:38.1 6:16.6
7 203 Michael Alemayeh (310) (1525) 22:48.8 2:20:27.0 6:59.2
8 205 Yoram Gebremendnin 9 More Than 7   26:43.9 2:47:10.9 10:54.3

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 920

Team Score (times): 1:35:00.6

Ave Time:19:00.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 681 Justin Sanders 12 87 87 17:50.4 17:50.4 2:00.8
2 682 Tanner Staggs 12 122 209 18:12.5 36:03.0 2:23.0
3 678 Jonathon Garza 12 193 402 18:55.8 54:58.9 3:06.3
4 680 Ashire Rhodes 12 246 648 19:40.9 1:14:39.8 3:51.4
5 677 Bryan Canales 12 272 920 20:20.8 1:35:00.6 4:31.2
6 676 Nicholas Blanco 11 (293) (1213) 21:13.1 1:56:13.8 5:23.5

Team - Lake Dallas

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 920

Team Score (times): 1:34:29.6

Ave Time:18:53.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 509 Marco Rios 11 85 85 17:48.6 17:48.6 1:59.0
2 503 Jayson Castleberry 11 165 250 18:33.5 36:22.1 2:43.9
3 504 Samuel Dao 10 199 449 19:00.6 55:22.8 3:11.1
4 518 Rory Sanders 11 209 658 19:08.9 1:14:31.7 3:19.3
5 519 Maxwell Zimmer 12 262 920 19:57.8 1:34:29.6 4:08.2

Team - Carrollton Creekview

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 937

Team Score (times): 1:34:54.8

Ave Time:18:58.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9316 Gonzalo Gaytan 12 51 51 17:19.5 17:19.5 1:29.9
2 9321 Jorge Nieto 12 191 242 18:54.0 36:13.5 3:04.4
3 9315 Hector Calvillo 10 195 437 18:57.0 55:10.5 3:07.4
4 9322 Spencer Olson 11 225 662 19:17.1 1:14:27.7 3:27.5
5 9324 Jonathan Roman 11 275 937 20:27.1 1:34:54.8 4:37.5
6 9319 Ivan Lopez 12 (281) (1218) 20:41.2 1:55:36.1 4:51.6
7 9323 Sergio Orozco 11 (288) (1506) 20:51.7 2:16:27.8 5:02.1
8 9317 Hector Hernandez 10 More Than 7   20:57.9 2:37:25.7 5:08.3
9 9320 Jordy Muniz 10 More Than 7   22:15.0 2:59:40.7 6:25.4

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): 979

Team Score (times): 1:35:38.7

Ave Time:19:07.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 436 Marcos Flores 10 114 114 18:10.1 18:10.1 2:20.6
2 435 Alexander Ferretis 10 116 230 18:10.8 36:21.0 2:21.2
3 437 Bryan Garcia 10 239 469 19:33.1 55:54.2 3:43.5
4 441 Nathaniel May 9 254 723 19:50.1 1:15:44.3 4:00.6
5 440 Caleb Hall 11 256 979 19:54.3 1:35:38.7 4:04.7
6 438 Marcos Gonzales 10 (287) (1266) 20:48.1 1:56:26.8 4:58.5
7 439 Eduardo Gonzalez 12 (308) (1574) 22:23.2 2:18:50.1 6:33.7

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:56.3

Ave Time:19:11.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9257 Jonathon Loggins 12 46 46 17:15.4 17:15.4 1:25.8
2 9262 Mason Keels 10 221 267 19:15.3 36:30.7 3:25.8
3 9256 Jerry Jones 10 248 515 19:41.4 56:12.2 3:51.9
4 9258 Andrew Pletcher 12 253 768 19:47.0 1:15:59.3 3:57.5
5 9266 Grant Bean 10 260 1028 19:57.0 1:35:56.3 4:07.4
6 9261 Jonathan Burgin 9 (291) (1319) 21:06.1 1:57:02.5 5:16.5
7 9263 Johnathan Ortiz 9 (314) (1633) 27:22.8 2:24:25.3 11:33.2

Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:55.5

Ave Time:19:35.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Aaron Rocha 12 74 74 17:41.5 17:41.5 1:52.0
2 168 Ulises Gonzalez 12 173 247 18:37.6 36:19.2 2:48.0
3 166 Enrique Alvarez 12 228 475 19:20.0 55:39.2 3:30.4
4 167 Jose Andrade 12 258 733 19:55.8 1:15:35.0 4:06.2
5 170 Giovanni` Munoz 12 305 1038 22:20.4 1:37:55.5 6:30.9

Team - Ft Worth Southwest

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:45.4

Ave Time:19:33.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Marc Gonzales 92 92 17:53.6 17:53.6 2:04.1
2 151 Richard Smith 11 125 217 18:13.7 36:07.4 2:24.2
3 149 Daniel Kombe 273 490 20:21.4 56:28.9 4:31.9
4 145 Jason Cervantes 12 276 766 20:29.1 1:16:58.1 4:39.6
5 150 Saulo Lopez 11 285 1051 20:47.3 1:37:45.4 4:57.7

Team - Granbury

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:14.6

Ave Time:19:26.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 229 Clayton Smith 10 50 50 17:17.8 17:17.8 1:28.2
2 226 Jaxon Golden 11 192 242 18:55.3 36:13.2 3:05.8
3 232 Ethan Wilkinson 9 261 503 19:57.1 56:10.3 4:07.5
4 236 Ezekial Sedgwick 11 274 777 20:23.5 1:16:33.8 4:33.9
5 231 Justin Webb 10 280 1057 20:40.8 1:37:14.6 4:51.2
6 228 James Linzy 9 (292) (1349) 21:06.2 1:58:20.9 5:16.6
7 230 Erik Tovar 12 (294) (1643) 21:15.4 2:19:36.3 5:25.8

Team - Crowley

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:36:17.8

Ave Time:19:15.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9446 Hugo Garcia 12 185 185 18:48.7 18:48.7 2:59.1
2 9442 Andrew Anzaldua 11 215 400 19:12.1 38:00.8 3:22.5
3 9443 Juan Cardenas 11 223 623 19:16.5 57:17.4 3:27.0
4 9447 Bryan Lopez De Paz 12 230 853 19:23.3 1:16:40.8 3:33.7
5 9445 Kris Davis 10 241 1094 19:37.0 1:36:17.8 3:47.4
6 9448 Kevin Luis 10 (277) (1371) 20:30.9 1:56:48.8 4:41.3

Team - Lancaster

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:32.5

Ave Time:19:30.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Raymond Longoria 12 139 139 18:21.2 18:21.2 2:31.7
2 520 Javin Burrell 10 188 327 18:51.7 37:13.0 3:02.1
3 524 Rudolpho Ramirez 11 240 567 19:34.2 56:47.2 3:44.6
4 522 Cameron Grace 12 263 830 19:58.3 1:16:45.5 4:08.7
5 527 Xavier Smith 12 284 1114 20:47.0 1:37:32.5 4:57.4
6 521 Nikeyus Butler 10 (289) (1403) 20:51.9 1:58:24.5 5:02.3
7 526 Chaise Seymore 12 (311) (1714) 23:32.3 2:21:56.9 7:42.7
8 525 Jorge Rodriguez 12 More Than 7   24:13.6 2:46:10.5 8:24.0

Team - Dallas White

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:40:19.5

Ave Time:20:03.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9495 Victor Salazar 12 88 88 17:50.4 17:50.4 2:00.8
2 9493 Daniel Roa 12 249 337 19:42.3 37:32.8 3:52.8
3 9490 Ismael Garduno 12 266 603 20:02.7 57:35.5 4:13.1
4 9497 Pedro Alonso 12 297 900 21:19.5 1:18:55.1 5:29.9
5 9489 Carlos Flores 12 298 1198 21:24.4 1:40:19.5 5:34.9

Team - Ft Worth Wyatt

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:41:19.1

Ave Time:20:15.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 179 Kevin Shed Jr 12 169 169 18:34.8 18:34.8 2:45.2
2 173 Kendrick Brown 11 218 387 19:12.9 37:47.7 3:23.3
3 174 John Irumva 10 269 656 20:11.9 57:59.7 4:22.4
4 175 Dimitrious Love 11 296 952 21:17.4 1:19:17.2 5:27.8
5 180 Traylynn Spencer 12 300 1252 22:01.9 1:41:19.1 6:12.3
6 172 Tyresse Baker 12 (302) (1554) 22:07.0 2:03:26.1 6:17.4
7 176 Sean Martinez 10 (303) (1857) 22:07.4 2:25:33.6 6:17.9
8 181 Dominic Williams 11 More Than 7   22:23.4 2:47:57.0 6:33.8
9 178 Rashard Shabazz 10 More Than 7   25:46.8 3:13:43.9 9:57.3
10 177 Josh Pena 11 More Than 7   31:24.6 3:45:08.5 15:35.0

Team - Godley

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:43:19.1

Ave Time:20:39.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 211 Brandon Hutto 11 119 119 18:11.9 18:11.9 2:22.3
2 213 Sean Rogers 12 267 386 20:10.1 38:22.0 4:20.5
3 212 Johnathan Maldonado 12 270 656 20:14.5 58:36.5 4:24.9
4 214 Ivan Villegas 12 306 962 22:20.9 1:20:57.5 6:31.3
5 210 Ethan Denison 11 307 1269 22:21.6 1:43:19.1 6:32.0

Team - Garland Lakeview Centennial

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:44:46.0

Ave Time:20:57.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Shaun Rivera 10 247 247 19:41.4 19:41.4 3:51.9
2 182 Noah Clements 12 259 506 19:56.6 39:38.1 4:07.0
3 184 Leonardo Martinez 11 290 796 21:03.5 1:00:41.7 5:14.0
4 187 Alan Sanchez Sanchez 9 299 1095 21:56.5 1:22:38.2 6:06.9
5 188 Athen Tanner 10 304 1399 22:07.8 1:44:46.0 6:18.2
6 185 Shafer Morales 9 (312) (1711) 23:41.3 2:08:27.3 7:51.7
7 189 Carlos Velasco 10 (313) (2024) 24:32.4 2:32:59.8 8:42.8
8 183 Benito Marsden More Than 7   24:45.8 2:57:45.6 8:56.2

Team - Arlington Seguin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9268 Gabrel Campos 12 Less Than 5   17:48.3 17:48.3 1:58.7
2 9270 Lunares Luis 12 Less Than 5   19:10.5 36:58.9 3:20.9
3 9269 Jadin Hawkins 12 Less Than 5   19:24.1 56:23.0 3:34.5

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Anthony Martinez 11 Less Than 5   19:37.1 19:37.1 3:47.5
2 79 Ivan Tovar 9 Less Than 5   20:09.1 39:46.3 4:19.6
3 85 Christopher Hernandez 9 Less Than 5   20:37.7 1:00:24.0 4:48.1
4 77 Daniel Melott 11 Less Than 5   20:50.6 1:21:14.7 5:01.0

Team - Mansfield Legacy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 639 Samuel Troutt 12 Less Than 5   18:07.7 18:07.7 2:18.1
2 636 Cade Logan 11 Less Than 5   18:11.8 36:19.5 2:22.2
3 634 Noah Batzer 11 Less Than 5   18:22.5 54:42.1 2:32.9
4 635 Grant Gourley 11 Less Than 5   20:10.4 1:14:52.5 4:20.8

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: