mychiptime.com

6A-5A VARSITY GIRLS

09/28/2017

Grand Prairie, TX

Cross Country


Back to Ken Gaston XC Invite Main


2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

2017 Ken Gaston XC Invite

September 28, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A/5A VARSITY GIRLS 5K - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - 6A/5A VARSITY GIRLS 5K - Ken Gaston XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A/5A VARSITY GIRLS 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 8384 Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 18:35.4 5:57/M 9  
2 2 8165 Sophie Lasswell Conroe Oak Ridge 18:41.6 5:59/M  
3 3 8167 Victoria Spencer Conroe Oak Ridge 19:33.6 6:16/M 10  
4 4 8275 Rachel Anderson DeSoto 19:45.0 6:20/M 10  
5 5 9049 Amanda Hurtado White Settlement Brewer 19:47.3 6:20/M 10  
6 6 8854 Lexus Eudy North Forney 19:51.7 6:22/M 9  
7 7 8380 Madeline Fricke Frisco Reedy 19:51.9 6:22/M 9  
8 8 9095 Katelyn Buckley Wylie 20:04.0 6:26/M 10  
9 9 8166 Kylie Smith Conroe Oak Ridge 20:09.9 6:28/M 11  
10 10 8383 Madison Lopez Frisco Reedy 20:11.6 6:28/M 10  
11 11 9032 Emma Curry Waxahachie 20:16.5 6:30/M 9  
12 (< 5) 8780 Harmoni Turner Mansfield Legacy 20:17.5 6:30/M 10  
13 12 8382 Haley Heavner Frisco Reedy 20:21.4 6:31/M 12  
14 13 8301 Alexis Medrano Duncanville 20:26.9 6:33/M 10  
15 14 9098 Emily Waters Wylie 20:29.3 6:34/M  
16 15 8525 Madelynn Plauche Hurst Bell 20:40.8 6:37/M 12  
17 16 8784 Lindsey Claude Mansfield Summit 20:45.9 6:39/M 10  
18 17 8527 Veronica Santos Hurst Bell 20:46.8 6:39/M 11  
19 18 8522 Betty Bajika Hurst Bell 20:48.1 6:40/M 9  
20 19 8688 Emily Price Lewisville Hebron 20:48.3 6:40/M 9  
21 20 8774 Mackenzie Otakpor Mansfield Lake Ridge 20:52.0 6:41/M 10  
22 21 8684 Rachel Dillard Lewisville Hebron 20:54.1 6:42/M 9  
23 22 8976 Haley Rodriguez South Grand Prairie 20:57.3 6:43/M 12  
24 23 8162 Addyson Burk Conroe Oak Ridge 21:06.2 6:46/M 12  
25 24 8176 Sandra Cervantes Corsicana 21:06.6 6:46/M 10  
26 (< 5) 8088 Cayla Bardere Arlington Seguin 21:06.7 6:46/M 11  
27 25 8385 Elise Warhoftig Frisco Reedy 21:09.6 6:47/M 9  
28 26 9035 Alyson Moore Waxahachie 21:11.9 6:47/M 9  
29 (< 5) 8668 Tori Landrum Lake Dallas 21:14.2 6:48/M 12  
30 27 9047 Alyssa Daily White Settlement Brewer 21:18.5 6:50/M 11  
31 28 8528 Rebekah Sharp Hurst Bell 21:20.7 6:50/M 11  
32 29 8524 Mae Eliot Hurst Bell 21:22.9 6:51/M 10  
33 30 8164 Natalie Grams Conroe Oak Ridge 21:24.3 6:52/M 11  
34 31 9048 Abigail Hurtado White Settlement Brewer 21:26.1 6:52/M 12  
35 32 8775 Veronica Seder Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:28.9 6:53/M 11  
36 33 8468 Breanne Irish Granbury 21:29.1 6:53/M 12  
37 34 8163 Alexi Caldwell Conroe Oak Ridge 21:31.0 6:54/M 10  
38 35 8298 Galicia Andrade Duncanville 21:31.5 6:54/M 12  
39 36 8276 Ishmia Black DeSoto 21:32.2 6:54/M 10  
40 37 8304 Zinnia Rivera Duncanville 21:37.0 6:56/M 12  
41 38 8300 Evelyn Cordero Duncanville 21:37.8 6:56/M 10  
42 39 9096 Ella Phillips Wylie 21:38.7 6:56/M  
43 40 8471 Aubrey Kirby Granbury 21:38.7 6:56/M 9  
44 41 8673 Shantierra Jackson Lancaster 21:40.4 6:57/M 12  
45 42 7982 Camyren Antu Arlington 21:44.8 6:58/M 12  
46 43 8776 Jimena Vivanco Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:46.2 6:59/M 12  
47 44 8523 Renata Cardoza Hurst Bell 21:48.2 6:59/M 12  
48 45 8637 Alina Simon Killeen Ellison 21:48.9 6:59/M 10  
49 (< 5) 8779 Angeline Molinar Mansfield Legacy 21:51.0 7:00/M 9  
50 (< 5) 8797 Raven Stevenson Mansfield Timberview 21:51.6 7:00/M 11  
51 46 8786 Alexus Jackson Mansfield Summit 21:54.1 7:01/M 12  
52 47 8585 Valerie Greer Joshua 21:55.4 7:01/M 9  
53 48 8116 Karsen Robertson Cedar Hill 21:55.5 7:01/M 10  
54 49 8920 Amy Flower Richardson Pearce 21:56.7 7:02/M 10  
55 50 7983 Madison Hammond Arlington 21:58.7 7:02/M 9  
56 51 8816 Kaylie Wheeless Midlothian 21:58.9 7:02/M 12  
57 (< 5) 8625 Sarays Flores Kennedale 22:00.9 7:03/M 10  
58 52 8788 Zariah Murphy Mansfield Summit 22:02.8 7:04/M 10  
59 53 8168 Kimberly Stokes Conroe Oak Ridge 22:05.2 7:05/M 11  
60 54 9050 Isabel Izquierdo White Settlement Brewer 22:07.5 7:05/M 10  
61 55 8302 Emily Morales Duncanville 22:08.4 7:06/M 9  
62 56 8790 Nea Turner Mansfield Summit 22:09.2 7:06/M 12  
63 57 8280 Myla King DeSoto 22:09.5 7:06/M 11  
64 58 8054 Gabrielle Gross Arlington Lamar 22:10.2 7:06/M 10  
65 59 8586 Olivia Scaglione Joshua 22:10.6 7:06/M 12  
66 60 8001 Amanda Frybarger Arlington Bowie 22:11.3 7:07/M 11  
67 61 7981 Olivia Alvarez Arlington 22:12.6 7:07/M 10  
68 (< 5) 8026 Alejandra Flores Arlington Houston 22:13.5 7:07/M 10  
69 62 7986 Belle Salyer Arlington 22:14.1 7:08/M 9  
70 63 9009 Jerrica Robinson Waco University 22:15.1 7:08/M 12  
71 (< 5) 8087 Felicia Martin Arlington Seguin 22:15.2 7:08/M 9  
72 64 8279 Kendria Holmes DeSoto 22:16.8 7:08/M 11  
73 65 9034 Emily MacKel Waxahachie 22:17.9 7:09/M 11  
74 (< 5) 8100 Samantha Bowen Carrollton Creekview 22:19.3 7:09/M 12  
75 66 8978 Alyssa Sanchez South Grand Prairie 22:20.1 7:09/M 11  
76 67 8381 Megan Gallagher Frisco Reedy 22:20.4 7:09/M 10  
77 68 8588 Angel Veloz Joshua 22:21.6 7:10/M 10  
78 69 8771 Morgan Boone Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:22.0 7:10/M 9  
79 70 8331 Giesela Sandoval Ennis 22:23.5 7:10/M 12  
80 71 8299 Aileen Cordero Duncanville 22:24.0 7:11/M 9  
81 72 9094 Aubrey Bosse Wylie 22:26.1 7:11/M 11  
82 73 8687 Lexie Lowe Lewisville Hebron 22:27.2 7:12/M 10  
83 74 9037 Brooke Trull Waxahachie 22:27.3 7:12/M 10  
84 75 8922 Brissel Melendez Richardson Pearce 22:28.0 7:12/M 10  
85 76 7985 Mallory Rowe Arlington 22:30.6 7:13/M 11  
86 77 8081 Riley Seals Arlington Martin 22:30.8 7:13/M 10  
87 78 8303 Kennia Ocampo Duncanville 22:30.9 7:13/M 10  
88 79 8587 Alyssa Schultz Joshua 22:32.2 7:13/M 12  
89 (> 7) 8306 Kimberly Terron Duncanville 22:33.3 7:14/M 10  
90 80 9040 Izabella Curiel Waxahachie 22:33.6 7:14/M 9  
91 81 8686 Emily Kang Lewisville Hebron 22:33.9 7:14/M 10  
92 82 8689 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca Lewisville Hebron 22:33.9 7:14/M 10  
93 83 1090 Arriana Monsey Abilene Cooper 22:36.3 7:15/M 11  
94 84 8584 Kylie Criner Joshua 22:37.0 7:15/M 9  
95 85 8084 Savannah Powell Arlington Martin 22:38.0 7:15/M 9  
96 (> 7) 8305 Samantha Sanchez Duncanville 22:38.9 7:15/M 12  
97 (> 7) 8324 Melissa Vasquez Duncanville 22:40.9 7:16/M 10  
98 86 9046 Santha Alva White Settlement Brewer 22:41.9 7:16/M 11  
99 87 8194 Stephanie Beck Crowley 22:42.7 7:17/M 9  
100 88 8118 Nadia Thornton Cedar Hill 22:43.8 7:17/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 89 8059 Megan Petitt Arlington Lamar 22:45.0 7:18/M 10  
102 90 8075 Suvi Birch Arlington Martin 22:45.1 7:18/M 10  
103 91 9031 Cathryn Bigham Waxahachie 22:45.3 7:18/M 11  
104 92 8633 Claryssa Chamberlain Killeen Ellison 22:46.2 7:18/M 12  
105 93 8685 Abigail Hampton Lewisville Hebron 22:46.5 7:18/M 11  
106 94 8255 Zena Cohuo Dallas White 22:46.7 7:18/M 12  
107 95 8076 Trinity Deatherage Arlington Martin 22:47.0 7:18/M 11  
108 96 8278 Mo'Nicue Harland DeSoto 22:47.9 7:18/M 12  
109 (< 5) 8446 Edna Arciniega Garland Naaman Forest 22:49.0 7:19/M 9  
110 97 8690 Katy Watkins Lewisville Hebron 22:49.1 7:19/M 11  
111 98 8813 Mariah Griffin Midlothian 22:50.2 7:19/M 9  
112 99 9036 Audrey Semperio Waxahachie 22:51.0 7:19/M 11  
113 100 8635 Sadie Giles Killeen Ellison 22:52.8 7:20/M 12  
114 101 8055 Tamanno Hodjihanova Arlington Lamar 22:53.4 7:20/M 12  
115 102 8368 Rylie Jaye Frisco 22:53.8 7:20/M 9  
116 103 7918 Tehya Lira Abilene Cooper 22:55.2 7:21/M 9  
117 104 1092 Hamilton Simona Abilene Cooper 22:57.5 7:21/M 9  
118 105 8431 Mariana Ferreyra Garland Lakeview Centennial 22:58.0 7:22/M 11  
119 106 8330 Madison Low Ennis 23:03.0 7:23/M 10  
120 107 8433 Marlene Roque Garland Lakeview Centennial 23:04.7 7:24/M 9  
121 108 8469 Katlynn Phelps Granbury 23:10.7 7:26/M 12  
122 109 8327 Alison Andrade Ennis 23:13.6 7:26/M 12  
123 110 8282 Destiny Pennah DeSoto 23:14.5 7:27/M 10  
124 111 8659 Grace Parker Killeen Shoemaker 23:15.5 7:27/M 11  
125 112 9097 Makenzie Vega Wylie 23:16.1 7:27/M 11  
126 113 8281 Jalese Moore DeSoto 23:16.8 7:27/M 12  
127 114 9003 Lizbeth Duarte Waco University 23:17.5 7:28/M 11  
128 115 8855 Ellyse Fishburn North Forney 23:17.8 7:28/M 10  
129 116 8975 Leslie Neria South Grand Prairie 23:17.9 7:28/M 10  
130 117 8972 Francisca Gonzalez South Grand Prairie 23:18.5 7:28/M 12  
131 118 9090 Gracie Murray Wolfforth Frenship 23:18.6 7:28/M 9  
132 119 8363 Kristen Calderon Frisco 23:20.2 7:29/M 12  
133 120 8369 Sanam Kivanany Frisco 23:21.3 7:29/M 12  
134 121 9088 Micah Harragan Wolfforth Frenship 23:22.5 7:29/M 9  
135 122 8379 Katherine Drake Frisco Reedy 23:23.8 7:30/M 12  
136 123 8657 Kimberly Liker Killeen Shoemaker 23:24.5 7:30/M 11  
137 (< 5) 8796 Briana Owens Mansfield Timberview 23:24.9 7:30/M 12  
138 (< 5) 8030 Alice Tran Arlington Houston 23:25.9 7:30/M 10  
139 124 8082 Gissell Solis Arlington Martin 23:27.3 7:31/M 9  
140 125 8400 Destany Carranza Ft Worth Southwest 23:28.5 7:31/M  
141 126 8115 Ines Meyer Cedar Hill 23:29.5 7:32/M 11  
142 127 8636 Ciara Hughes Killeen Ellison 23:30.4 7:32/M 10  
143 128 8079 Madeline Pederson Arlington Martin 23:31.7 7:32/M 10  
144 129 8979 Payton Sears South Grand Prairie 23:32.2 7:33/M 11  
145 (< 5) 8227 Teanna Eafon Dallas Skyline 23:32.8 7:33/M 10  
146 130 9004 Sabrina Garcia Waco University 23:33.0 7:33/M 11  
147 131 8077 Meridith Moore Arlington Martin 23:33.3 7:33/M 10  
148 132 8488 Marissa Mendez Grand Prairie 23:36.1 7:34/M 10  
149 (> 7) 8085 Stephanie Sisemore Arlington Martin 23:38.1 7:34/M 11  
150 (< 5) 8450 Jayden Hill Godley 23:38.3 7:34/M 10  
151 133 8365 Caroline Copeland Frisco 23:40.6 7:35/M 11  
152 134 8973 Anna-Lise Kirton South Grand Prairie 23:42.1 7:36/M 10  
153 (< 5) 8795 Andrea Herrera Mansfield Timberview 23:46.2 7:37/M 10  
154 (> 7) 9033 Bailee Jennings Waxahachie 23:46.6 7:37/M 12  
155 135 8924 Molly Waters Richardson Pearce 23:47.4 7:37/M 9  
156 (< 5) 8029 Lorena Rivera Arlington Houston 23:48.7 7:38/M 11  
157 136 8467 Gentry Garner Granbury 23:49.5 7:38/M 9  
158 137 8364 Mccann Callie Frisco 23:50.9 7:38/M 9  
159 138 8114 Guadalupe Garcia Cedar Hill 23:54.7 7:40/M 12  
160 139 8056 Nicole Jackson Arlington Lamar 23:55.9 7:40/M 12  
161 140 8632 Jaycie Amezcua Killeen Ellison 23:57.0 7:41/M 11  
162 141 9086 Caroline Cushman Wolfforth Frenship 23:57.7 7:41/M 12  
163 142 8366 Olivia Denton Frisco 23:57.7 7:41/M 9  
164 143 8643 Lopez Emily Killeen Ellison 23:58.2 7:41/M 11  
165 144 8977 Jasmine Rodriguez South Grand Prairie 24:00.2 7:42/M 9  
166 145 8814 Annaliese Martinez Midlothian 24:01.9 7:42/M 9  
167 (> 7) 8974 Lauren Neria South Grand Prairie 24:03.4 7:43/M 10  
168 146 8908 Jamaira Ross Richardson Berkner 24:04.2 7:43/M 9  
169 147 8638 Naomi Whitfield Killeen Ellison 24:05.7 7:43/M 11  
170 148 8328 Katya Guzman Ennis 24:06.2 7:43/M 12  
171 149 7917 Carmen Castillo Abilene Cooper 24:06.4 7:43/M 9  
172 (< 5) 8027 Olga Flores Arlington Houston 24:07.5 7:44/M 11  
173 150 8367 Allison Gamble Frisco 24:08.1 7:44/M 9  
174 151 8057 Amy Lopez Arlington Lamar 24:09.4 7:44/M 12  
175 (> 7) 8639 Amiyah Willis Killeen Ellison 24:09.9 7:44/M 9  
176 152 8429 Michelle Carvajal Garland Lakeview Centennial 24:10.8 7:45/M 10  
177 153 9087 Alexsis Garcia Wolfforth Frenship 24:13.1 7:46/M 12  
178 154 9093 Iman Baraso Wylie 24:13.7 7:46/M  
179 155 8818 Madison Birdwell Midlothian 24:14.4 7:46/M 10  
180 (< 5) 8413 Rosie Guzman Ft Worth Trimble Tech 24:15.7 7:46/M 10  
181 (> 7) 8361 Jillian Abraham Frisco 24:16.2 7:47/M 9  
182 (> 7) 9041 Karina Huerta Waxahachie 24:18.0 7:47/M 10  
183 156 8860 Trinity Singletary North Forney 24:18.4 7:47/M 10  
184 157 8658 Ashley Montufar Killeen Shoemaker 24:18.4 7:47/M 11  
185 158 9089 Taylor Moers Wolfforth Frenship 24:18.8 7:47/M 10  
186 159 8921 Caroline Gesin Richardson Pearce 24:18.9 7:47/M 9  
187 160 8002 Ashley Frybarger Arlington Bowie 24:19.3 7:48/M 9  
188 161 8258 Laura Miguel Dallas White 24:20.0 7:48/M 12  
189 162 8470 Lauren Wilde Granbury 24:20.6 7:48/M 9  
190 (< 5) 8809 Ashley Montoya Mesquite Poteet 24:21.7 7:48/M 9  
191 (< 5) 8237 Araceli Cedillo Dallas Skyline 24:23.3 7:49/M  
192 163 9005 Qui Magdaleno Waco University 24:23.9 7:49/M  
193 164 8177 Emily Flores Corsicana 24:24.6 7:49/M 12  
194 165 8113 Kylie Fitzgerald Cedar Hill 24:24.6 7:49/M 12  
195 166 8178 Ilissa Flores Corsicana 24:29.0 7:51/M 9  
196 167 8656 Gina Guitron Killeen Shoemaker 24:32.1 7:52/M 12  
197 168 9007 Catherine Mancilla-Perez Waco University 24:32.4 7:52/M 10  
198 169 8332 Jennifer Zuniga Ennis 24:32.5 7:52/M 11  
199 170 9002 Lorena Carillo Waco University 24:33.3 7:52/M 11  
200 171 8117 Alyssa Rodriguez Cedar Hill 24:34.6 7:52/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 8362 Neha Achaibar Frisco 24:35.0 7:53/M 12  
202 172 8259 Karla Quinones Dallas White 24:35.7 7:53/M 12  
203 173 8789 Tatiana Trejo Mansfield Summit 24:35.7 7:53/M 10  
204 174 9052 Kylie Moore White Settlement Brewer 24:36.1 7:53/M 9  
205 175 8175 Danna Celis-Sanchez Corsicana 24:37.2 7:53/M 9  
206 176 8060 Jada Sneed Arlington Lamar 24:37.4 7:53/M 10  
207 (< 5) 8810 Metztli Munoz Mesquite Poteet 24:37.9 7:53/M 9  
208 177 8197 Gabriella Milligan Crowley 24:39.1 7:54/M 10  
209 (> 7) 8971 Bianca Galvan South Grand Prairie 24:39.8 7:54/M 11  
210 178 8785 Elizabeth Crisafulli Mansfield Summit 24:41.1 7:55/M 10  
211 179 8119 T'Ranei Walker Cedar Hill 24:42.3 7:55/M 11  
212 180 8489 Brianna Torres Grand Prairie 24:44.3 7:56/M 12  
213 (< 5) 8448 Victoria Galindo Garland Naaman Forest 24:44.5 7:56/M 9  
214 181 8589 Maria Young Joshua 24:45.0 7:56/M 12  
215 182 8174 Jaqueline Arellano Corsicana 24:45.3 7:56/M 9  
216 183 8196 Buncik MacEy Crowley 24:45.5 7:56/M 9  
217 184 9051 Andrea Soto White Settlement Brewer 24:47.7 7:57/M 12  
218 185 8403 Maribel Molina Ft Worth Southwest 24:49.6 7:57/M  
219 186 9008 Janet Moreno Waco University 24:54.6 7:59/M 12  
220 187 8773 Cassidy Lindell Mansfield Lake Ridge 24:55.2 7:59/M 12  
221 188 9091 Delilah Vasquez Wolfforth Frenship 24:57.9 8:00/M 11  
222 189 8787 Kieran Jackson Mansfield Summit 24:59.2 8:00/M 10  
223 190 8481 Cameron Bittick Grand Prairie 25:00.8 8:01/M 9  
224 191 9092 Natally Villarreal Wolfforth Frenship 25:04.0 8:02/M 10  
225 192 8772 Ana Sofia Dalton Mansfield Lake Ridge 25:04.4 8:02/M 10  
226 193 8179 Lesli Molina Corsicana 25:07.4 8:03/M 12  
227 (< 5) 8228 Alejandra Flores Dallas Skyline 25:11.3 8:04/M 12  
228 (> 7) 9054 Paige Boland White Settlement Brewer 25:12.1 8:05/M 10  
229 194 8435 Alexandra Villatoro Garland Lakeview Centennial 25:14.1 8:05/M 10  
230 195 8401 Asia King Ft Worth Southwest 25:17.8 8:06/M  
231 196 8333 Catherine Adams Ennis 25:18.1 8:07/M 9  
232 197 8903 Ta'J Allen Richardson Berkner 25:18.7 8:07/M 12  
233 198 8852 Bella Amaro North Forney 25:22.8 8:08/M 9  
234 (< 5) 8669 Audrey Ledbetter Lake Dallas 25:25.9 8:09/M 9  
235 199 8918 Raiza Armbruster Richardson Pearce 25:27.0 8:09/M 12  
236 200 8329 Lauren Hendriks Ennis 25:30.2 8:10/M 9  
237 201 8005 Samanta Ramirez Arlington Bowie 25:30.3 8:10/M 10  
238 202 8652 Trenae Bynum Killeen Shoemaker 25:31.3 8:11/M 12  
239 203 8902 Radiate Abebe Richardson Berkner 25:35.1 8:12/M 9  
240 204 8432 Mariana Nunez Garland Lakeview Centennial 25:35.8 8:12/M 10  
241 205 8180 Taylor Washburn Corsicana 25:36.5 8:12/M 10  
242 206 8006 Ashleigh Valencia Arlington Bowie 25:37.5 8:13/M 10  
243 207 8000 Jaquisha Bell Arlington Bowie 25:38.6 8:13/M 11  
244 208 8061 Brooklyn Witzel Arlington Lamar 25:40.3 8:14/M 12  
245 (> 7) 8053 Karely Favila Arlington Lamar 25:42.6 8:14/M 9  
246 209 8655 Aki'Ara Garland Killeen Shoemaker 25:43.4 8:15/M 10  
247 210 8200 Anaiah Taylor Crowley 25:45.6 8:15/M 12  
248 211 8405 Serenada Sanchez Ft Worth Southwest 25:46.2 8:16/M  
249 212 8003 Lexi Jackson Arlington Bowie 25:46.9 8:16/M 11  
250 213 8923 Kazzie Tibbets Richardson Pearce 25:47.1 8:16/M 10  
251 214 8195 Jocelyn Gomez Crowley 25:49.1 8:16/M 10  
252 215 8859 Valerie Rodriguez North Forney 25:51.4 8:17/M 11  
253 (< 5) 8419 Keondrell Hawkins Ft Worth Trimble Tech 25:55.0 8:18/M 9  
254 216 8257 Carla Espinoza Dallas White 25:57.9 8:19/M 12  
255 (< 5) 8794 Gracie Hagan Mansfield Timberview 25:59.0 8:20/M 9  
256 217 8676 Nala Stefanos Lancaster 25:59.2 8:20/M 10  
257 218 8674 Damya Puryear Lancaster 25:59.9 8:20/M 11  
258 219 1093 Vanessa Varner Abilene Cooper 26:03.1 8:21/M 11  
259 (> 7) 8645 Hadder Hussein Killeen Ellison 26:04.2 8:21/M 12  
260 220 8004 An Nguyen Arlington Bowie 26:17.6 8:25/M 12  
261 (< 5) 8421 Jazmin Barber Ft Worth Wyatt 26:19.8 8:26/M 9  
262 221 8199 Aliza Perez Crowley 26:20.6 8:26/M 10  
263 222 8434 Mackenzie Smith Garland Lakeview Centennial 26:22.9 8:27/M 9  
264 223 8485 Iveth Mantoja Grand Prairie 26:23.8 8:27/M 10  
265 224 8198 Veronika Ortiz Crowley 26:28.3 8:29/M 11  
266 225 8670 Kyerra Brown Lancaster 26:32.5 8:30/M 11  
267 226 8483 Keyla Cornejo Grand Prairie 26:42.9 8:33/M 11  
268 227 8904 Lizbeth Angelina Richardson Berkner 26:48.8 8:35/M 10  
269 (> 7) 8058 Sophie Mascorro Arlington Lamar 26:51.5 8:36/M 9  
270 228 8254 Yaneli Amaya Dallas White 26:53.2 8:37/M 12  
271 (> 7) 8181 Noemi Zuniga Corsicana 26:55.6 8:38/M 11  
272 (> 7) 8086 Kierstin Tillman Arlington Martin 27:09.4 8:42/M 9  
273 229 8402 Alissa Laguna Ft Worth Southwest 27:16.7 8:44/M  
274 (< 5) 8428 Claudia Zenteno Ft Worth Wyatt 27:28.7 8:48/M 12  
275 (> 7) 8182 Lesli Garcia Corsicana 27:37.6 8:51/M 9  
276 230 8430 Sky Cortes Garland Lakeview Centennial 27:48.1 8:55/M 10  
277 231 8856 Marianna Garcia North Forney 27:48.9 8:55/M 12  
278 232 8274 Alejandra Ruvalcaba Dallas White 28:34.3 9:09/M 11  
279 (< 5) 8424 Brianna Lopez Ft Worth Wyatt 28:38.6 9:11/M 12  
280 233 8821 Juanaita Hervert Midlothian 28:39.2 9:11/M 10  
281 234 8487 Margarita Mendez Grand Prairie 28:43.4 9:12/M 12  
282 235 8256 Tiara Darden Dallas White 29:08.4 9:20/M 12  
283 (> 7) 8183 Daniela Quiroz Corsicana 29:18.1 9:23/M 9  
284 (< 5) 8238 Esmeralda Chavez Dallas Skyline 29:37.6 9:30/M 12  
285 236 8907 Irie Razor Richardson Berkner 29:40.7 9:31/M 11  
286 237 8675 Tyra Simmons Lancaster 29:50.2 9:34/M 12  
287 (< 5) 8447 Lisbet Flores Garland Naaman Forest 30:41.7 9:50/M 9  
288 238 8906 Theola Oche Richardson Berkner 30:50.2 9:53/M 10  
289 239 8905 Sidikat Kotun Richardson Berkner 31:33.7 10:07/M 12  
290 (< 5) 8423 Stacey Gomez Ft Worth Wyatt 32:51.7 10:32/M 9  
291 (< 5) 8416 Bailey Perez Ft Worth Trimble Tech 33:23.0 10:42/M 12  
292 (> 7) 8260 Kimberly Sanchez Dallas White 35:03.5 11:14/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A/5A VARSITY GIRLS 5K

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:40:10.0

Ave Time:20:02.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8384 Colleen Stegmann 9 1 1 18:35.4 18:35.4 0:00.0
2 8380 Madeline Fricke 9 7 8 19:51.9 38:27.3 1:16.4
3 8383 Madison Lopez 10 10 18 20:11.6 58:38.9 1:36.1
4 8382 Haley Heavner 12 12 30 20:21.4 1:19:00.4 1:45.9
5 8385 Elise Warhoftig 9 25 55 21:09.6 1:40:10.0 2:34.1
6 8381 Megan Gallagher 10 (67) (122) 22:20.4 2:02:30.4 3:45.0
7 8379 Katherine Drake 12 (122) (244) 23:23.8 2:25:54.3 4:48.3

Team - Conroe Oak Ridge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:40:55.8

Ave Time:20:11.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8165 Sophie Lasswell 2 2 18:41.6 18:41.6 0:06.1
2 8167 Victoria Spencer 10 3 5 19:33.6 38:15.2 0:58.1
3 8166 Kylie Smith 11 9 14 20:09.9 58:25.2 1:34.5
4 8162 Addyson Burk 12 23 37 21:06.2 1:19:31.4 2:30.8
5 8164 Natalie Grams 11 30 67 21:24.3 1:40:55.8 2:48.9
6 8163 Alexi Caldwell 10 (34) (101) 21:31.0 2:02:26.8 2:55.5
7 8168 Kimberly Stokes 11 (53) (154) 22:05.2 2:24:32.1 3:29.8

Team - Hurst Bell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:44:59.6

Ave Time:20:59.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8525 Madelynn Plauche 12 15 15 20:40.8 20:40.8 2:05.3
2 8527 Veronica Santos 11 17 32 20:46.8 41:27.7 2:11.4
3 8522 Betty Bajika 9 18 50 20:48.1 1:02:15.9 2:12.7
4 8528 Rebekah Sharp 11 28 78 21:20.7 1:23:36.6 2:45.2
5 8524 Mae Eliot 10 29 107 21:22.9 1:44:59.6 2:47.5
6 8523 Renata Cardoza 12 (44) (151) 21:48.2 2:06:47.9 3:12.8

Team - Duncanville

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:47:21.8

Ave Time:21:28.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8301 Alexis Medrano 10 13 13 20:26.9 20:26.9 1:51.4
2 8298 Galicia Andrade 12 35 48 21:31.5 41:58.4 2:56.1
3 8304 Zinnia Rivera 12 37 85 21:37.0 1:03:35.5 3:01.5
4 8300 Evelyn Cordero 10 38 123 21:37.8 1:25:13.3 3:02.4
5 8302 Emily Morales 9 55 178 22:08.4 1:47:21.8 3:32.9
6 8299 Aileen Cordero 9 (71) (249) 22:24.0 2:09:45.8 3:48.5
7 8303 Kennia Ocampo 10 (78) (327) 22:30.9 2:32:16.7 3:55.4
8 8306 Kimberly Terron 10 More Than 7   22:33.3 2:54:50.1 3:57.8
9 8305 Samantha Sanchez 12 More Than 7   22:38.9 3:17:29.0 4:03.5
10 8324 Melissa Vasquez 10 More Than 7   22:40.9 3:40:09.9 4:05.4

Team - White Settlement Brewer

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:47:21.4

Ave Time:21:28.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9049 Amanda Hurtado 10 5 5 19:47.3 19:47.3 1:11.8
2 9047 Alyssa Daily 11 27 32 21:18.5 41:05.8 2:43.0
3 9048 Abigail Hurtado 12 31 63 21:26.1 1:02:32.0 2:50.6
4 9050 Isabel Izquierdo 10 54 117 22:07.5 1:24:39.5 3:32.0
5 9046 Santha Alva 11 86 203 22:41.9 1:47:21.4 4:06.4
6 9052 Kylie Moore 9 (174) (377) 24:36.1 2:11:57.5 6:00.6
7 9051 Andrea Soto 12 (184) (561) 24:47.7 2:36:45.3 6:12.2
8 9054 Paige Boland 10 More Than 7   25:12.1 3:01:57.5 6:36.7

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:47:54.3

Ave Time:21:34.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9095 Katelyn Buckley 10 8 8 20:04.0 20:04.0 1:28.5
2 9098 Emily Waters 14 22 20:29.3 40:33.3 1:53.9
3 9096 Ella Phillips 39 61 21:38.7 1:02:12.0 3:03.2
4 9094 Aubrey Bosse 11 72 133 22:26.1 1:24:38.1 3:50.6
5 9097 Makenzie Vega 11 112 245 23:16.1 1:47:54.3 4:40.6
6 9093 Iman Baraso (154) (399) 24:13.7 2:12:08.1 5:38.3

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:48:47.4

Ave Time:21:45.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9032 Emma Curry 9 11 11 20:16.5 20:16.5 1:41.1
2 9035 Alyson Moore 9 26 37 21:11.9 41:28.5 2:36.5
3 9034 Emily MacKel 11 65 102 22:17.9 1:03:46.4 3:42.4
4 9037 Brooke Trull 10 74 176 22:27.3 1:26:13.8 3:51.9
5 9040 Izabella Curiel 9 80 256 22:33.6 1:48:47.4 3:58.1
6 9031 Cathryn Bigham 11 (91) (347) 22:45.3 2:11:32.7 4:09.8
7 9036 Audrey Semperio 11 (99) (446) 22:51.0 2:34:23.7 4:15.5
8 9033 Bailee Jennings 12 More Than 7   23:46.6 2:58:10.4 5:11.2
9 9041 Karina Huerta 10 More Than 7   24:18.0 3:22:28.4 5:42.5

Team - DeSoto

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:48:31.7

Ave Time:21:42.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8275 Rachel Anderson 10 4 4 19:45.0 19:45.0 1:09.5
2 8276 Ishmia Black 10 36 40 21:32.2 41:17.2 2:56.8
3 8280 Myla King 11 57 97 22:09.5 1:03:26.8 3:34.1
4 8279 Kendria Holmes 11 64 161 22:16.8 1:25:43.7 3:41.4
5 8278 Mo'Nicue Harland 12 96 257 22:47.9 1:48:31.7 4:12.5
6 8282 Destiny Pennah 10 (110) (367) 23:14.5 2:11:46.2 4:39.1
7 8281 Jalese Moore 12 (113) (480) 23:16.8 2:35:03.1 4:41.3

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:49:17.6

Ave Time:21:51.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8688 Emily Price 9 19 19 20:48.3 20:48.3 2:12.8
2 8684 Rachel Dillard 9 21 40 20:54.1 41:42.4 2:18.6
3 8687 Lexie Lowe 10 73 113 22:27.2 1:04:09.7 3:51.8
4 8686 Emily Kang 10 81 194 22:33.9 1:26:43.6 3:58.4
5 8689 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca 10 82 276 22:33.9 1:49:17.6 3:58.5
6 8685 Abigail Hampton 11 (93) (369) 22:46.5 2:12:04.2 4:11.1
7 8690 Katy Watkins 11 (97) (466) 22:49.1 2:34:53.3 4:13.6

Team - Arlington

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 1:50:41.0

Ave Time:22:08.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7982 Camyren Antu 12 42 42 21:44.8 21:44.8 3:09.4
2 7983 Madison Hammond 9 50 92 21:58.7 43:43.6 3:23.3
3 7981 Olivia Alvarez 10 61 153 22:12.6 1:05:56.3 3:37.1
4 7986 Belle Salyer 9 62 215 22:14.1 1:28:10.4 3:38.6
5 7985 Mallory Rowe 11 76 291 22:30.6 1:50:41.0 3:55.1

Team - Joshua

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 1:51:37.0

Ave Time:22:19.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8585 Valerie Greer 9 47 47 21:55.4 21:55.4 3:20.0
2 8586 Olivia Scaglione 12 59 106 22:10.6 44:06.0 3:35.1
3 8588 Angel Veloz 10 68 174 22:21.6 1:06:27.7 3:46.1
4 8587 Alyssa Schultz 12 79 253 22:32.2 1:29:00.0 3:56.8
5 8584 Kylie Criner 9 84 337 22:37.0 1:51:37.0 4:01.6
6 8589 Maria Young 12 (181) (518) 24:45.0 2:16:22.0 6:09.5

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 1:51:27.9

Ave Time:22:17.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8784 Lindsey Claude 10 16 16 20:45.9 20:45.9 2:10.4
2 8786 Alexus Jackson 12 46 62 21:54.1 42:40.1 3:18.7
3 8788 Zariah Murphy 10 52 114 22:02.8 1:04:42.9 3:27.4
4 8790 Nea Turner 12 56 170 22:09.2 1:26:52.1 3:33.7
5 8789 Tatiana Trejo 10 173 343 24:35.7 1:51:27.9 6:00.3
6 8785 Elizabeth Crisafulli 10 (178) (521) 24:41.1 2:16:09.1 6:05.7
7 8787 Kieran Jackson 10 (189) (710) 24:59.2 2:41:08.3 6:23.7

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 351

Team Score (times): 1:51:24.4

Ave Time:22:16.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8774 Mackenzie Otakpor 10 20 20 20:52.0 20:52.0 2:16.5
2 8775 Veronica Seder 11 32 52 21:28.9 42:20.9 2:53.4
3 8776 Jimena Vivanco 12 43 95 21:46.2 1:04:07.1 3:10.8
4 8771 Morgan Boone 9 69 164 22:22.0 1:26:29.2 3:46.5
5 8773 Cassidy Lindell 12 187 351 24:55.2 1:51:24.4 6:19.7
6 8772 Ana Sofia Dalton 10 (192) (543) 25:04.4 2:16:28.9 6:29.0

Team - South Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 450

Team Score (times): 1:53:26.2

Ave Time:22:41.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8976 Haley Rodriguez 12 22 22 20:57.3 20:57.3 2:21.8
2 8978 Alyssa Sanchez 11 66 88 22:20.1 43:17.4 3:44.6
3 8975 Leslie Neria 10 116 204 23:17.9 1:06:35.3 4:42.4
4 8972 Francisca Gonzalez 12 117 321 23:18.5 1:29:53.9 4:43.1
5 8979 Payton Sears 11 129 450 23:32.2 1:53:26.2 4:56.8
6 8973 Anna-Lise Kirton 10 (134) (584) 23:42.1 2:17:08.3 5:06.7
7 8977 Jasmine Rodriguez 9 (144) (728) 24:00.2 2:41:08.5 5:24.7
8 8974 Lauren Neria 10 More Than 7   24:03.4 3:05:12.0 5:27.9
9 8971 Bianca Galvan 11 More Than 7   24:39.8 3:29:51.8 6:04.4

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 471

Team Score (times): 1:54:08.3

Ave Time:22:49.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8081 Riley Seals 10 77 77 22:30.8 22:30.8 3:55.4
2 8084 Savannah Powell 9 85 162 22:38.0 45:08.9 4:02.5
3 8075 Suvi Birch 10 90 252 22:45.1 1:07:54.0 4:09.6
4 8076 Trinity Deatherage 11 95 347 22:47.0 1:30:41.0 4:11.5
5 8082 Gissell Solis 9 124 471 23:27.3 1:54:08.3 4:51.8
6 8079 Madeline Pederson 10 (128) (599) 23:31.7 2:17:40.1 4:56.3
7 8077 Meridith Moore 10 (131) (730) 23:33.3 2:41:13.5 4:57.9
8 8085 Stephanie Sisemore 11 More Than 7   23:38.1 3:04:51.7 5:02.7
9 8086 Kierstin Tillman 9 More Than 7   27:09.4 3:32:01.1 8:34.0

Team - Granbury

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 479

Team Score (times): 1:54:28.9

Ave Time:22:53.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8468 Breanne Irish 12 33 33 21:29.1 21:29.1 2:53.7
2 8471 Aubrey Kirby 9 40 73 21:38.7 43:07.9 3:03.2
3 8469 Katlynn Phelps 12 108 181 23:10.7 1:06:18.6 4:35.2
4 8467 Gentry Garner 9 136 317 23:49.5 1:30:08.2 5:14.0
5 8470 Lauren Wilde 9 162 479 24:20.6 1:54:28.9 5:45.2

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:54:55.6

Ave Time:22:59.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8637 Alina Simon 10 45 45 21:48.9 21:48.9 3:13.5
2 8633 Claryssa Chamberlain 12 92 137 22:46.2 44:35.2 4:10.8
3 8635 Sadie Giles 12 100 237 22:52.8 1:07:28.1 4:17.4
4 8636 Ciara Hughes 10 127 364 23:30.4 1:30:58.6 4:55.0
5 8632 Jaycie Amezcua 11 140 504 23:57.0 1:54:55.6 5:21.6
6 8643 Lopez Emily 11 (143) (647) 23:58.2 2:18:53.9 5:22.8
7 8638 Naomi Whitfield 11 (147) (794) 24:05.7 2:42:59.7 5:30.3
8 8639 Amiyah Willis 9 More Than 7   24:09.9 3:07:09.6 5:34.5
9 8645 Hadder Hussein 12 More Than 7   26:04.2 3:33:13.9 7:28.7

Team - Arlington Lamar

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 538

Team Score (times): 1:55:54.1

Ave Time:23:10.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8054 Gabrielle Gross 10 58 58 22:10.2 22:10.2 3:34.8
2 8059 Megan Petitt 10 89 147 22:45.0 44:55.2 4:09.5
3 8055 Tamanno Hodjihanova 12 101 248 22:53.4 1:07:48.7 4:18.0
4 8056 Nicole Jackson 12 139 387 23:55.9 1:31:44.6 5:20.4
5 8057 Amy Lopez 12 151 538 24:09.4 1:55:54.1 5:34.0
6 8060 Jada Sneed 10 (176) (714) 24:37.4 2:20:31.5 6:01.9
7 8061 Brooklyn Witzel 12 (208) (922) 25:40.3 2:46:11.9 7:04.9
8 8053 Karely Favila 9 More Than 7   25:42.6 3:11:54.5 7:07.1
9 8058 Sophie Mascorro 9 More Than 7   26:51.5 3:38:46.1 8:16.1

Team - Cedar Hill

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 565

Team Score (times): 1:56:28.4

Ave Time:23:17.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8116 Karsen Robertson 10 48 48 21:55.5 21:55.5 3:20.0
2 8118 Nadia Thornton 11 88 136 22:43.8 44:39.4 4:08.4
3 8115 Ines Meyer 11 126 262 23:29.5 1:08:09.0 4:54.1
4 8114 Guadalupe Garcia 12 138 400 23:54.7 1:32:03.8 5:19.3
5 8113 Kylie Fitzgerald 12 165 565 24:24.6 1:56:28.4 5:49.2
6 8117 Alyssa Rodriguez 9 (171) (736) 24:34.6 2:21:03.1 5:59.1
7 8119 T'Ranei Walker 11 (179) (915) 24:42.3 2:45:45.4 6:06.8

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 602

Team Score (times): 1:57:19.0

Ave Time:23:27.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8331 Giesela Sandoval 12 70 70 22:23.5 22:23.5 3:48.0
2 8330 Madison Low 10 106 176 23:03.0 45:26.6 4:27.6
3 8327 Alison Andrade 12 109 285 23:13.6 1:08:40.2 4:38.2
4 8328 Katya Guzman 12 148 433 24:06.2 1:32:46.4 5:30.7
5 8332 Jennifer Zuniga 11 169 602 24:32.5 1:57:19.0 5:57.1
6 8333 Catherine Adams 9 (196) (798) 25:18.1 2:22:37.2 6:42.7
7 8329 Lauren Hendriks 9 (200) (998) 25:30.2 2:48:07.5 6:54.8

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 611

Team Score (times): 1:57:06.9

Ave Time:23:25.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8368 Rylie Jaye 9 102 102 22:53.8 22:53.8 4:18.3
2 8363 Kristen Calderon 12 119 221 23:20.2 46:14.0 4:44.7
3 8369 Sanam Kivanany 12 120 341 23:21.3 1:09:35.3 4:45.8
4 8365 Caroline Copeland 11 133 474 23:40.6 1:33:16.0 5:05.2
5 8364 Mccann Callie 9 137 611 23:50.9 1:57:06.9 5:15.4
6 8366 Olivia Denton 9 (142) (753) 23:57.7 2:21:04.7 5:22.3
7 8367 Allison Gamble 9 (150) (903) 24:08.1 2:45:12.8 5:32.7
8 8361 Jillian Abraham 9 More Than 7   24:16.2 3:09:29.0 5:40.7
9 8362 Neha Achaibar 12 More Than 7   24:35.0 3:34:04.1 5:59.5

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 617

Team Score (times): 1:57:58.2

Ave Time:23:35.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8920 Amy Flower 10 49 49 21:56.7 21:56.7 3:21.2
2 8922 Brissel Melendez 10 75 124 22:28.0 44:24.7 3:52.5
3 8924 Molly Waters 9 135 259 23:47.4 1:08:12.2 5:12.0
4 8921 Caroline Gesin 9 159 418 24:18.9 1:32:31.1 5:43.4
5 8918 Raiza Armbruster 12 199 617 25:27.0 1:57:58.2 6:51.5
6 8923 Kazzie Tibbets 10 (213) (830) 25:47.1 2:23:45.4 7:11.7

Team - Waco University

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 638

Team Score (times): 1:58:02.1

Ave Time:23:36.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9009 Jerrica Robinson 12 63 63 22:15.1 22:15.1 3:39.7
2 9003 Lizbeth Duarte 11 114 177 23:17.5 45:32.7 4:42.0
3 9004 Sabrina Garcia 11 130 307 23:33.0 1:09:05.7 4:57.6
4 9005 Qui Magdaleno 163 470 24:23.9 1:33:29.7 5:48.4
5 9007 Catherine Mancilla-Perez 10 168 638 24:32.4 1:58:02.1 5:56.9
6 9002 Lorena Carillo 11 (170) (808) 24:33.3 2:22:35.4 5:57.9
7 9008 Janet Moreno 12 (186) (994) 24:54.6 2:47:30.0 6:19.1

Team - Abilene Cooper

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 658

Team Score (times): 1:58:38.7

Ave Time:23:43.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Arriana Monsey 11 83 83 22:36.3 22:36.3 4:00.8
2 7918 Tehya Lira 9 103 186 22:55.2 45:31.5 4:19.8
3 1092 Hamilton Simona 9 104 290 22:57.5 1:08:29.1 4:22.0
4 7917 Carmen Castillo 9 149 439 24:06.4 1:32:35.6 5:31.0
5 1093 Vanessa Varner 11 219 658 26:03.1 1:58:38.7 7:27.7

Team - Midlothian

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 682

Team Score (times): 2:01:44.7

Ave Time:24:20.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8816 Kaylie Wheeless 12 51 51 21:58.9 21:58.9 3:23.4
2 8813 Mariah Griffin 9 98 149 22:50.2 44:49.1 4:14.7
3 8814 Annaliese Martinez 9 145 294 24:01.9 1:08:51.0 5:26.4
4 8818 Madison Birdwell 10 155 449 24:14.4 1:33:05.4 5:39.0
5 8821 Juanaita Hervert 10 233 682 28:39.2 2:01:44.7 10:03.8

Team - North Forney

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 690

Team Score (times): 1:58:42.2

Ave Time:23:44.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8854 Lexus Eudy 9 6 6 19:51.7 19:51.7 1:16.2
2 8855 Ellyse Fishburn 10 115 121 23:17.8 43:09.5 4:42.3
3 8860 Trinity Singletary 10 156 277 24:18.4 1:07:27.9 5:42.9
4 8852 Bella Amaro 9 198 475 25:22.8 1:32:50.8 6:47.4
5 8859 Valerie Rodriguez 11 215 690 25:51.4 1:58:42.2 7:16.0
6 8856 Marianna Garcia 12 (231) (921) 27:48.9 2:26:31.2 9:13.5

Team - Wolfforth Frenship

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 691

Team Score (times): 1:59:10.9

Ave Time:23:50.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9090 Gracie Murray 9 118 118 23:18.6 23:18.6 4:43.1
2 9088 Micah Harragan 9 121 239 23:22.5 46:41.2 4:47.1
3 9086 Caroline Cushman 12 141 380 23:57.7 1:10:38.9 5:22.2
4 9087 Alexsis Garcia 12 153 533 24:13.1 1:34:52.1 5:37.7
5 9089 Taylor Moers 10 158 691 24:18.8 1:59:10.9 5:43.3
6 9091 Delilah Vasquez 11 (188) (879) 24:57.9 2:24:08.9 6:22.5
7 9092 Natally Villarreal 10 (191) (1070) 25:04.0 2:49:13.0 6:28.6

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 711

Team Score (times): 1:59:22.8

Ave Time:23:52.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8176 Sandra Cervantes 10 24 24 21:06.6 21:06.6 2:31.1
2 8177 Emily Flores 12 164 188 24:24.6 45:31.2 5:49.1
3 8178 Ilissa Flores 9 166 354 24:29.0 1:10:00.2 5:53.5
4 8175 Danna Celis-Sanchez 9 175 529 24:37.2 1:34:37.5 6:01.7
5 8174 Jaqueline Arellano 9 182 711 24:45.3 1:59:22.8 6:09.9
6 8179 Lesli Molina 12 (193) (904) 25:07.4 2:24:30.3 6:31.9
7 8180 Taylor Washburn 10 (205) (1109) 25:36.5 2:50:06.8 7:01.0
8 8181 Noemi Zuniga 11 More Than 7   26:55.6 3:17:02.4 8:20.1
9 8182 Lesli Garcia 9 More Than 7   27:37.6 3:44:40.1 9:02.1
10 8183 Daniela Quiroz 9 More Than 7   29:18.1 4:13:58.2 10:42.7

Team - Killeen Shoemaker

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 760

Team Score (times): 2:01:01.9

Ave Time:24:12.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8659 Grace Parker 11 111 111 23:15.5 23:15.5 4:40.1
2 8657 Kimberly Liker 11 123 234 23:24.5 46:40.0 4:49.0
3 8658 Ashley Montufar 11 157 391 24:18.4 1:10:58.5 5:42.9
4 8656 Gina Guitron 12 167 558 24:32.1 1:35:30.6 5:56.6
5 8652 Trenae Bynum 12 202 760 25:31.3 2:01:01.9 6:55.8
6 8655 Aki'Ara Garland 10 (209) (969) 25:43.4 2:26:45.3 7:08.0

Team - Garland Lakeview Centennial

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 762

Team Score (times): 2:01:03.6

Ave Time:24:12.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8431 Mariana Ferreyra 11 105 105 22:58.0 22:58.0 4:22.5
2 8433 Marlene Roque 9 107 212 23:04.7 46:02.8 4:29.3
3 8429 Michelle Carvajal 10 152 364 24:10.8 1:10:13.6 5:35.3
4 8435 Alexandra Villatoro 10 194 558 25:14.1 1:35:27.8 6:38.7
5 8432 Mariana Nunez 10 204 762 25:35.8 2:01:03.6 7:00.3
6 8434 Mackenzie Smith 9 (222) (984) 26:22.9 2:27:26.6 7:47.5
7 8430 Sky Cortes 10 (230) (1214) 27:48.1 2:55:14.7 9:12.6

Team - Arlington Bowie

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 834

Team Score (times): 2:03:17.1

Ave Time:24:39.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8001 Amanda Frybarger 11 60 60 22:11.3 22:11.3 3:35.8
2 8002 Ashley Frybarger 9 160 220 24:19.3 46:30.6 5:43.8
3 8005 Samanta Ramirez 10 201 421 25:30.3 1:12:00.9 6:54.8
4 8006 Ashleigh Valencia 10 206 627 25:37.5 1:37:38.4 7:02.0
5 8000 Jaquisha Bell 11 207 834 25:38.6 2:03:17.1 7:03.1
6 8003 Lexi Jackson 11 (212) (1046) 25:46.9 2:29:04.0 7:11.5
7 8004 An Nguyen 12 (220) (1266) 26:17.6 2:55:21.6 7:42.1

Team - Crowley

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 871

Team Score (times): 2:03:42.1

Ave Time:24:44.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8194 Stephanie Beck 9 87 87 22:42.7 22:42.7 4:07.2
2 8197 Gabriella Milligan 10 177 264 24:39.1 47:21.8 6:03.6
3 8196 Buncik MacEy 9 183 447 24:45.5 1:12:07.3 6:10.0
4 8200 Anaiah Taylor 12 210 657 25:45.6 1:37:52.9 7:10.1
5 8195 Jocelyn Gomez 10 214 871 25:49.1 2:03:42.1 7:13.6
6 8199 Aliza Perez 10 (221) (1092) 26:20.6 2:30:02.7 7:45.2
7 8198 Veronika Ortiz 11 (224) (1316) 26:28.3 2:56:31.0 7:52.8

Team - Dallas White

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 871

Team Score (times): 2:04:33.7

Ave Time:24:54.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8255 Zena Cohuo 12 94 94 22:46.7 22:46.7 4:11.3
2 8258 Laura Miguel 12 161 255 24:20.0 47:06.8 5:44.5
3 8259 Karla Quinones 12 172 427 24:35.7 1:11:42.5 6:00.2
4 8257 Carla Espinoza 12 216 643 25:57.9 1:37:40.4 7:22.4
5 8254 Yaneli Amaya 12 228 871 26:53.2 2:04:33.7 8:17.7
6 8274 Alejandra Ruvalcaba 11 (232) (1103) 28:34.3 2:33:08.0 9:58.8
7 8256 Tiara Darden 12 (235) (1338) 29:08.4 3:02:16.4 10:32.9
8 8260 Kimberly Sanchez 12 More Than 7   35:03.5 3:37:20.0 16:28.1

Team - Lancaster

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 938

Team Score (times): 2:10:02.4

Ave Time:26:00.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8673 Shantierra Jackson 12 41 41 21:40.4 21:40.4 3:04.9
2 8676 Nala Stefanos 10 217 258 25:59.2 47:39.6 7:23.7
3 8674 Damya Puryear 11 218 476 25:59.9 1:13:39.6 7:24.5
4 8670 Kyerra Brown 11 225 701 26:32.5 1:40:12.1 7:57.1
5 8675 Tyra Simmons 12 237 938 29:50.2 2:10:02.4 11:14.7

Team - Ft Worth Southwest

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 945

Team Score (times): 2:06:39.0

Ave Time:25:19.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8400 Destany Carranza 125 125 23:28.5 23:28.5 4:53.0
2 8403 Maribel Molina 185 310 24:49.6 48:18.1 6:14.2
3 8401 Asia King 195 505 25:17.8 1:13:36.0 6:42.3
4 8405 Serenada Sanchez 211 716 25:46.2 1:39:22.2 7:10.8
5 8402 Alissa Laguna 229 945 27:16.7 2:06:39.0 8:41.2

Team - Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 951

Team Score (times): 2:06:28.1

Ave Time:25:17.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8488 Marissa Mendez 10 132 132 23:36.1 23:36.1 5:00.6
2 8489 Brianna Torres 12 180 312 24:44.3 48:20.4 6:08.9
3 8481 Cameron Bittick 9 190 502 25:00.8 1:13:21.3 6:25.4
4 8485 Iveth Mantoja 10 223 725 26:23.8 1:39:45.2 7:48.3
5 8483 Keyla Cornejo 11 226 951 26:42.9 2:06:28.1 8:07.5
6 8487 Margarita Mendez 12 (234) (1185) 28:43.4 2:35:11.6 10:07.9

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:11:27.5

Ave Time:26:17.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8908 Jamaira Ross 9 146 146 24:04.2 24:04.2 5:28.7
2 8903 Ta'J Allen 12 197 343 25:18.7 49:22.9 6:43.2
3 8902 Radiate Abebe 9 203 546 25:35.1 1:14:58.0 6:59.6
4 8904 Lizbeth Angelina 10 227 773 26:48.8 1:41:46.8 8:13.3
5 8907 Irie Razor 11 236 1009 29:40.7 2:11:27.5 11:05.3
6 8906 Theola Oche 10 (238) (1247) 30:50.2 2:42:17.8 12:14.7
7 8905 Sidikat Kotun 12 (239) (1486) 31:33.7 3:13:51.5 12:58.2

Team - Arlington Houston

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8026 Alejandra Flores 10 Less Than 5   22:13.5 22:13.5 3:38.1
2 8030 Alice Tran 10 Less Than 5   23:25.9 45:39.5 4:50.4
3 8029 Lorena Rivera 11 Less Than 5   23:48.7 1:09:28.2 5:13.3
4 8027 Olga Flores 11 Less Than 5   24:07.5 1:33:35.8 5:32.1

Team - Arlington Seguin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8088 Cayla Bardere 11 Less Than 5   21:06.7 21:06.7 2:31.3
2 8087 Felicia Martin 9 Less Than 5   22:15.2 43:22.0 3:39.7

Team - Carrollton Creekview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8100 Samantha Bowen 12 Less Than 5   22:19.3 22:19.3 3:43.8

Team - Dallas Skyline

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8227 Teanna Eafon 10 Less Than 5   23:32.8 23:32.8 4:57.3
2 8237 Araceli Cedillo Less Than 5   24:23.3 47:56.2 5:47.9
3 8228 Alejandra Flores 12 Less Than 5   25:11.3 1:13:07.6 6:35.9
4 8238 Esmeralda Chavez 12 Less Than 5   29:37.6 1:42:45.2 11:02.1

Team - Ft Worth Trimble Tech

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8413 Rosie Guzman 10 Less Than 5   24:15.7 24:15.7 5:40.3
2 8419 Keondrell Hawkins 9 Less Than 5   25:55.0 50:10.8 7:19.5
3 8416 Bailey Perez 12 Less Than 5   33:23.0 1:23:33.8 14:47.5

Team - Ft Worth Wyatt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8421 Jazmin Barber 9 Less Than 5   26:19.8 26:19.8 7:44.4
2 8428 Claudia Zenteno 12 Less Than 5   27:28.7 53:48.6 8:53.2
3 8424 Brianna Lopez 12 Less Than 5   28:38.6 1:22:27.2 10:03.1
4 8423 Stacey Gomez 9 Less Than 5   32:51.7 1:55:18.9 14:16.2

Team - Garland Naaman Forest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8446 Edna Arciniega 9 Less Than 5   22:49.0 22:49.0 4:13.5
2 8448 Victoria Galindo 9 Less Than 5   24:44.5 47:33.6 6:09.1
3 8447 Lisbet Flores 9 Less Than 5   30:41.7 1:18:15.3 12:06.2

Team - Godley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8450 Jayden Hill 10 Less Than 5   23:38.3 23:38.3 5:02.9

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8625 Sarays Flores 10 Less Than 5   22:00.9 22:00.9 3:25.4

Team - Lake Dallas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8668 Tori Landrum 12 Less Than 5   21:14.2 21:14.2 2:38.8
2 8669 Audrey Ledbetter 9 Less Than 5   25:25.9 46:40.1 6:50.4

Team - Mansfield Legacy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8780 Harmoni Turner 10 Less Than 5   20:17.5 20:17.5 1:42.0
2 8779 Angeline Molinar 9 Less Than 5   21:51.0 42:08.5 3:15.5

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8797 Raven Stevenson 11 Less Than 5   21:51.6 21:51.6 3:16.2
2 8796 Briana Owens 12 Less Than 5   23:24.9 45:16.6 4:49.4
3 8795 Andrea Herrera 10 Less Than 5   23:46.2 1:09:02.8 5:10.7
4 8794 Gracie Hagan 9 Less Than 5   25:59.0 1:35:01.9 7:23.5

Team - Mesquite Poteet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8809 Ashley Montoya 9 Less Than 5   24:21.7 24:21.7 5:46.3
2 8810 Metztli Munoz 9 Less Than 5   24:37.9 48:59.6 6:02.4

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: