mychiptime.com

5A & Under JV Boys

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

5A & Under JV Boys

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 5A & UNDER JV BOYS
Team Summary - Boys - 5A & UNDER JV BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A & UNDER JV BOYS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 4254 Alex Williams Prosper 5:22 5:56 6:27 17:45.68 5:41/M 10  
2 2 4603 Juan Martinez Mesquite Poteet 5:33 5:46 6:27 17:47.00 5:42/M 9  
3 3 3603 Franco Alcantara Grapevine 5:33 6:01 6:23 17:58.54 5:46/M 9  
4 (< 5) 3167 Garrett Franks Bethesda Christian 5:35 5:55 6:33 18:05.12 5:48/M 10  
5 4 4231 Jacob Choi Prosper 5:21 5:58 6:50 18:10.28 5:49/M 10  
6 5 4236 Bryce Earls Prosper 5:23 6:08 6:43 18:14.51 5:51/M  
7 6 4235 Cody Duke Prosper 5:33 5:59 6:42 18:15.79 5:51/M  
8 7 4597 Juan Cruz Mesquite Poteet 5:36 6:00 6:38 18:16.18 5:51/M 12  
9 8 3224 John Lesage Cistercian Prep 5:29 6:06 6:54 18:30.30 5:56/M 10  
10 9 4366 Anthony Modugno Sanger 5:38 6:06 6:45 18:30.67 5:56/M 12  
11 10 4351 Kaven Billiot Sanger 5:35 6:06 6:49 18:31.65 5:56/M 10  
12 (< 5) 3168 Ethan Lawler Bethesda Christian 5:53 6:07 6:30 18:31.82 5:56/M 10  
13 11 3430 Wesley Adams Dallas Wilson 5:43 6:14 6:36 18:34.37 5:57/M 10  
14 12 3363 Reese Hathaway Dallas Highland Park 5:34 6:11 6:49 18:35.39 5:57/M 9  
15 13 4234 Carter Derebery Prosper 5:39 6:12 6:49 18:41.23 5:59/M 12  
16 14 4248 Jordan Rose Prosper 5:25 6:15 7:02 18:44.12 6:00/M  
17 15 3623 Grant Isbell Grapevine 5:55 6:11 6:37 18:44.67 6:00/M 9  
18 16 4233 Jacob Cronin Prosper 5:45 6:12 6:49 18:46.77 6:01/M 11  
19 17 4475 Max Palys St Marks Of Texas 5:36 6:20 6:59 18:56.05 6:04/M 9  
20 18 4374 Jacob Silva Sanger 5:50 6:22 6:43 18:57.11 6:04/M 9  
21 (< 5) 3489 Colton Korenek Frisco Independence 5:32 6:21 7:05 19:00.51 6:05/M 10  
22 19 3379 Ethan Moss Dallas Highland Park 5:46 6:17 6:57 19:01.77 6:06/M 9  
23 20 4605 Eliut Ramirez- Acosta Mesquite Poteet 5:53 6:19 6:55 19:09.27 6:08/M 9  
24 21 3342 Robel Hailemichael Dallas Conrad 5:36 6:23 7:11 19:12.16 6:09/M 11  
25 22 3607 Aaron Bui Grapevine 6:09 6:08 6:55 19:13.04 6:10/M 11  
26 23 3558 Eric Garcia Ft Worth North Side 5:34 6:46 6:56 19:17.67 6:11/M 12  
27 24 4592 Sebastian Aguilar Mesquite Poteet 5:55 6:25 7:00 19:20.88 6:12/M 10  
28 25 3387 Holt Sieling Dallas Highland Park 6:09 6:28 6:43 19:21.11 6:12/M 9  
29 26 3606 Kalil Bell Grapevine 6:00 6:17 7:03 19:22.58 6:12/M 9  
30 27 3338 Chhua Tha Bihrei Dallas Conrad 5:56 6:29 6:57 19:23.76 6:13/M 9  
31 (> 7) 4229 Phoenix Buchmiller Prosper 5:45 6:33 7:06 19:25.29 6:13/M 10  
32 28 4462 Cole Duffy St Marks Of Texas 5:59 6:29 6:58 19:27.66 6:14/M 11  
33 29 3329 Gonzalo Porras Cristo Rey Dallas 5:48 6:35 7:05 19:28.93 6:14/M 11  
34 30 3571 Edward Perez Ft Worth North Side 5:56 6:29 7:02 19:29.16 6:15/M 11  
35 31 4600 Matthew Durante Mesquite Poteet 5:56 6:31 7:01 19:29.27 6:15/M 9  
36 32 3394 Jitesh Vemula Dallas Highland Park 6:02 6:27 7:02 19:32.02 6:16/M 9  
37 33 4601 Alan Flores Mesquite Poteet 6:17 6:20 6:54 19:32.16 6:16/M 9  
38 34 3622 Alex Heppenstall Grapevine 6:23 6:22 6:47 19:33.69 6:16/M 9  
39 (< 5) 3261 Aidan Schimmick Colleyville Heritage 5:51 6:30 7:13 19:35.46 6:17/M 9  
40 35 4584 Alex Wood Wylie East 6:14 6:25 6:55 19:35.95 6:17/M 10  
41 36 4607 Anthony Saavedra Mesquite Poteet 5:53 6:28 7:15 19:36.92 6:17/M 12  
42 (> 7) 4224 Blake Barnes Prosper 5:56 6:27 7:13 19:37.34 6:17/M  
43 37 4358 Tommy Duran Sanger 5:57 6:35 7:07 19:40.44 6:18/M 11  
44 (> 7) 4602 Christopher Martinez Mesquite Poteet 6:14 6:24 7:03 19:42.41 6:19/M 10  
45 (> 7) 4225 Zac Bell Prosper 6:03 6:29 7:10 19:43.77 6:19/M 11  
46 38 4577 Christopher Morris Wylie East 6:15 6:46 6:47 19:49.48 6:21/M 12  
47 39 3625 Jonathan McCue Grapevine 6:10 6:31 7:09 19:51.31 6:22/M 10  
48 40 4373 Korbin Shumate Sanger 5:50 6:37 7:25 19:52.95 6:22/M 9  
49 41 3352 Naing Thang Dallas Conrad 5:52 6:33 7:29 19:55.51 6:23/M 9  
50 42 3614 Carson Feldman Grapevine 6:23 6:26 7:06 19:56.47 6:23/M 9  
51 43 4465 Eric Hirschbrich St Marks Of Texas 5:58 6:37 7:22 19:58.17 6:24/M 11  
52 44 3975 Trenton Chappel Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:16 6:36 7:05 19:58.37 6:24/M 10  
53 45 4359 Hayden Escobedo Sanger 6:10 6:38 7:10 19:58.71 6:24/M 10  
54 46 4583 Kevin Tran Wylie East 6:26 6:39 6:54 19:59.81 6:24/M 11  
55 47 4570 Christian Jarvis Wylie East 6:24 6:38 6:57 20:01.20 6:25/M 10  
56 48 4483 Austin Zang St Marks Of Texas 6:10 6:39 7:13 20:02.84 6:25/M 10  
57 49 3389 Michael Stewart Dallas Highland Park 6:07 6:40 7:16 20:04.23 6:26/M 9  
58 (> 7) 4246 Ayden Reddington Prosper 5:49 6:45 7:31 20:06.27 6:27/M 10  
59 (> 7) 3618 Michael Hallen Grapevine 6:13 6:32 7:21 20:06.94 6:27/M 9  
60 50 4464 Ben Hao St Marks Of Texas 6:16 6:41 7:10 20:08.53 6:27/M 10  
61 51 4564 Eliel Cortez Wylie East 6:13 6:36 7:20 20:10.15 6:28/M 9  
62 52 3377 Aidan Morrill Dallas Highland Park 5:53 6:46 7:31 20:11.06 6:28/M 10  
63 53 3395 Robert White Dallas Highland Park 6:11 6:40 7:21 20:13.67 6:29/M 9  
64 54 3987 Blake Rawls Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:16 6:41 7:16 20:13.82 6:29/M  
65 55 4368 Chancellor Pierce Sanger 5:47 7:02 7:23 20:13.85 6:29/M 12  
66 56 3313 Simon Astran Cristo Rey Dallas 6:24 6:48 7:03 20:16.12 6:30/M 9  
67 57 4049 Will Birbeck Nolan Catholic 6:23 6:44 7:08 20:17.29 6:30/M 10  
68 (> 7) 4244 Brian Piotrowski Prosper 5:56 6:50 7:30 20:17.77 6:30/M 11  
69 (> 7) 3629 Aidan Poole Grapevine 6:24 6:38 7:15 20:18.38 6:30/M 9  
70 (> 7) 3396 Pierce Whiteman Dallas Highland Park 6:27 6:49 7:04 20:21.15 6:31/M 10  
71 (> 7) 4354 Justice Christian Sanger 5:58 6:53 7:33 20:24.67 6:32/M 9  
72 58 3530 James Owen Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:45 6:46 6:53 20:25.76 6:33/M 9  
73 (> 7) 3357 Tristan Brown Dallas Highland Park 6:15 6:40 7:30 20:25.83 6:33/M 9  
74 59 3445 Luis Hernandez Dallas Wilson 6:14 6:49 7:24 20:27.49 6:33/M 12  
75 60 4470 Michael Lukowicz St Marks Of Texas 6:14 6:45 7:29 20:29.53 6:34/M 11  
76 61 4054 Mason Holtz Nolan Catholic 6:20 6:49 7:21 20:30.82 6:34/M 12  
77 (> 7) 4608 Osmar Valdovinos Mesquite Poteet 6:25 6:46 7:20 20:31.96 6:35/M 9  
78 (> 7) 4242 Lukas Morehead Prosper 6:22 6:46 7:23 20:32.57 6:35/M  
79 62 4050 Colin Bryant Nolan Catholic 6:23 6:48 7:21 20:33.24 6:35/M 9  
80 (> 7) 3367 Matthew Hopkins Dallas Highland Park 6:28 6:55 7:09 20:33.64 6:35/M 12  
81 (> 7) 3617 Michael Gensheimer Grapevine 6:24 6:43 7:26 20:35.25 6:36/M 9  
82 (> 7) 3619 Ethan Halman Grapevine 6:40 6:41 7:17 20:38.90 6:37/M 10  
83 (> 7) 4245 Aiden Rader Prosper 6:39 6:48 7:10 20:39.27 6:37/M  
84 (> 7) 4375 Bryce Slovecek Sanger 6:25 6:41 7:32 20:39.86 6:37/M 10  
85 (> 7) 3371 Will Lemaster Dallas Highland Park 6:22 6:45 7:34 20:42.42 6:38/M 10  
86 63 4471 Kamal Mamdani St Marks Of Texas 6:18 6:49 7:36 20:44.16 6:39/M 11  
87 64 3532 Edgar Saavedra Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:18 6:44 7:43 20:46.37 6:39/M 11  
88 65 3534 Justin Sigmon Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:09 6:55 7:44 20:48.67 6:40/M 12  
89 (> 7) 4223 Robert Banton Prosper 6:33 6:57 7:17 20:48.77 6:40/M 11  
90 (> 7) 4596 Paul Chaparro Mesquite Poteet 6:26 6:45 7:38 20:49.48 6:40/M 9  
91 (> 7) 3608 Chris Bui Grapevine 6:00 6:21 8:26 20:49.71 6:40/M 9  
92 66 3552 Martin Chavez Ft Worth North Side 6:31 6:40 7:38 20:50.00 6:41/M 9  
93 (> 7) 4222 Evan Ballard Prosper 6:03 7:08 7:38 20:50.92 6:41/M 10  
94 67 4571 Talyn Jones Wylie East 6:20 6:45 7:45 20:51.04 6:41/M 10  
95 (> 7) 3382 Warren Peterie Dallas Highland Park 6:40 6:56 7:14 20:51.46 6:41/M 9  
96 (> 7) 4372 Edrei Salmeron Sanger 6:29 6:52 7:30 20:51.99 6:41/M 10  
97 68 3976 John Couch Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:20 6:48 7:43 20:52.21 6:41/M  
98 (> 7) 3620 Jonathan Haresnape Grapevine 6:09   14:43 20:53.24 6:42/M 10  
99 (< 5) 3399 Ezequiel Carrillo Dallas Jefferson 5:55 7:08 7:52 20:55.67 6:42/M 9  
100 (< 5) 3405 Aidan Lopez Dallas Jefferson 6:10 7:03 7:42 20:57.59 6:43/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 69 3536 Nick Summers Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:34 6:56 7:26 20:57.66 6:43/M  
102 70 3562 Samson Habtom Ft Worth North Side 6:05 7:05 7:49 21:00.23 6:44/M 11  
103 (< 5) 3169 Brandon Watanabe Bethesda Christian 6:27 6:56 7:36 21:00.87 6:44/M 11  
104 71 4580 Jesus Sanchez Wylie East 6:27 6:54 7:43 21:05.32 6:45/M 11  
105 72 3221 Daniel Horlick Cistercian Prep 6:13 7:08 7:48 21:10.44 6:47/M 9  
106 73 3443 Ethan Hale Dallas Wilson 6:40 7:03 7:28 21:11.50 6:47/M 9  
107 74 3232 Ben Shamai Cistercian Prep 6:49 6:50 7:32 21:12.49 6:48/M 9  
108 75 3344 Legesse Hermon Dallas Conrad 6:07 7:16 7:52 21:16.15 6:49/M  
109 76 3986 Breck Ortiz Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:23 7:03 7:49 21:16.57 6:49/M 10  
110 77 3334 Christian Vega Cristo Rey Dallas 6:22 7:05 7:49 21:17.43 6:49/M 9  
111 78 3331 Pablo Torres Cristo Rey Dallas 6:23 7:05 7:50 21:19.50 6:50/M 9  
112 79 3436 Cole Broberg Dallas Wilson 6:39 7:07 7:33 21:20.08 6:50/M 9  
113 80 3230 Jacob Rombs Cistercian Prep 6:32 7:08 7:39 21:20.84 6:50/M 10  
114 81 3132 Enrique Mier-Zaldivar Alvarado 6:06 7:24 7:51 21:22.50 6:51/M 12  
115 (> 7) 4369 Michael Rivas Sanger 6:36 7:10 7:38 21:25.33 6:52/M 10  
116 82 3226 Athony Peterman Cistercian Prep 6:30 7:11 7:44 21:25.85 6:52/M 10  
117 83 3447 Erick Lopez Dallas Wilson 6:47 6:59 7:39 21:26.11 6:52/M 12  
118 84 4057 Jake Limosnero Nolan Catholic 6:30 6:59 7:56 21:27.00 6:53/M 10  
119 (> 7) 3359 Will Dalton Dallas Highland Park 6:40 7:08 7:38 21:28.01 6:53/M 10  
120 (> 7) 4593 Layne Barton Mesquite Poteet 6:53 7:00 7:35 21:28.74 6:53/M 9  
121 85 3227 Ethan Ramchandani Cistercian Prep 6:29 7:04 7:56 21:30.00 6:53/M 9  
122 (> 7) 4477 James Petrikas St Marks Of Texas 6:42 7:08 7:43 21:34.47 6:55/M 9  
123 86 3576 Ramiro Rodriguez Ft Worth North Side 6:45 7:08 7:43 21:36.57 6:55/M 9  
124 (> 7) 4594 Bryan Castillo Mesquite Poteet 6:38 7:12 7:51 21:42.23 6:57/M 12  
125 87 3218 Joe Dunikoski Cistercian Prep 6:17 7:24 8:00 21:42.36 6:57/M 10  
126 (> 7) 4595 Emiliano Chapa Mesquite Poteet 6:14 7:14 8:14 21:43.32 6:58/M 11  
127 88 3980 Jack Hooper Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:32 7:10 8:01 21:44.65 6:58/M  
128 89 3137 Drake Whitlock Alvarado 6:12 7:18 8:13 21:44.84 6:58/M 11  
129 (> 7) 4251 Colin Stasick Prosper 6:22 7:14 8:09 21:46.17 6:59/M  
130 90 3567 Jose Monger Ft Worth North Side 6:34 7:18 7:55 21:47.78 6:59/M 10  
131 (> 7) 4598 Alex Cuellar Mesquite Poteet 6:49 7:12 7:46 21:48.95 6:59/M 9  
132 (> 7) 3231 Stephan Salhab Cistercian Prep 6:33 7:09 8:08 21:51.03 7:00/M 10  
133 (> 7) 4243 Johnson Nguyen Prosper 6:30 7:16 8:04 21:51.45 7:00/M 10  
134 (> 7) 3390 Luke Stone Dallas Highland Park 6:37 7:10 8:03 21:51.75 7:00/M 9  
135 91 3324 Jose Angel Mendoza Cristo Rey Dallas 6:38 7:23 7:53 21:55.16 7:01/M 10  
136 (> 7) 4472 Romil Mather St Marks Of Texas 6:42 7:09 8:03 21:55.30 7:01/M 10  
137 (> 7) 4569 Jaron Harbison Wylie East 6:27 7:47 7:42 21:57.49 7:02/M 10  
138 92 3985 Jackson Love Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:49 7:14 7:54 21:57.66 7:02/M  
139 (> 7) 4227 Bryce Bellon Prosper 6:54 7:06 7:57 21:58.25 7:02/M  
140 93 3438 Julio Cardoso Dallas Wilson 6:39 7:15 8:06 22:00.85 7:03/M 10  
141 (> 7) 3217 Matthew Dorn Cistercian Prep 6:13 7:22 8:34 22:10.40 7:06/M 12  
142 94 3353 Paza Thang Dallas Conrad 6:12 7:23 8:37 22:12.85 7:07/M 9  
143 (> 7) 3391 James Taylor Dallas Highland Park 6:57 7:25 7:52 22:15.51 7:08/M 9  
144 95 3450 Nathaniel Ogren Dallas Wilson 6:34 7:17 8:28 22:20.79 7:09/M 10  
145 96 3537 Francisco Valdez Manzo Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:26 7:24 8:31 22:22.57 7:10/M 11  
146 (> 7) 3235 Daniel Soto Cistercian Prep 6:37 7:32 8:14 22:24.58 7:11/M 9  
147 97 3551 Alvaro Cardoza Ft Worth North Side 6:33 7:40 8:12 22:26.80 7:11/M 12  
148 (> 7) 4562 Adrian Alvarado Wylie East 6:15 7:21 8:54 22:31.30 7:13/M 11  
149 (> 7) 4579 Noah Reinert Wylie East 7:19 7:31 7:40 22:31.38 7:13/M 9  
150 (> 7) 4247 C.j. Reyes Prosper 14:22   8:20 22:32.69 7:13/M  
151 (> 7) 3361 Race Eiland Dallas Highland Park 6:53 7:28 8:13 22:36.60 7:15/M 9  
152 98 3322 Adan Luna Cristo Rey Dallas 6:54 7:35 8:09 22:39.25 7:16/M 10  
153 (> 7) 3385 Ben Reynolds Dallas Highland Park 7:07 7:28 8:09 22:45.31 7:18/M 9  
154 (> 7) 3223 Michael Jaquez Cistercian Prep 6:26 7:50 8:31 22:48.70 7:18/M 12  
155 (> 7) 3225 Patrick McLain Cistercian Prep 7:03 7:24 8:21 22:49.29 7:19/M 11  
156 99 4058 Mark McLean Nolan Catholic 7:03 7:43 8:03 22:50.64 7:19/M 12  
157 100 3201 Angel Santana Carrollton Smith 6:40 7:39 8:34 22:55.60 7:21/M 11  
158 (> 7) 4609 Vianey Vargas Mesquite Poteet 6:59 7:28 8:28 22:55.87 7:21/M 9  
159 (> 7) 3219 Chase Frutos Cistercian Prep 6:37 7:47 8:35 22:59.89 7:22/M 9  
160 101 3129 Mason Dunivan Alvarado 6:33 7:44 8:43 23:01.22 7:23/M 12  
161 (> 7) 3433 Noah Ballard Dallas Wilson 7:24 7:33 8:03 23:02.31 7:23/M 10  
162 102 3200 David Pelayo Carrollton Smith 6:42 7:40 8:43 23:06.17 7:24/M 11  
163 (< 5) 3490 Matthew Lange Frisco Independence 6:34 7:53 8:39 23:07.00 7:25/M 11  
164 103 4062 Matthew Ramirez Nolan Catholic 7:05 7:44 8:18 23:09.46 7:25/M 9  
165 (> 7) 3228 Mateo Ramirez Cistercian Prep 7:16 7:39 8:14 23:09.63 7:25/M 9  
166 104 3523 Will Mankin Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:06 7:31 8:33 23:12.36 7:26/M 11  
167 (> 7) 4610 Zion Williams Mesquite Poteet 6:58 7:41 8:33 23:13.98 7:26/M 10  
168 (< 5) 3250 Neel Jhaveri Colleyville Heritage 6:51 7:42 8:39 23:14.52 7:27/M 11  
169 (< 5) 3401 Fabian Cisneros Dallas Jefferson 6:44 7:52 8:38 23:15.65 7:27/M 11  
170 (> 7) 4232 Ford Clark Prosper 7:17 7:33 8:24 23:15.75 7:27/M  
171 (> 7) 4479 Matt Schopmeyer St Marks Of Texas 7:01 7:42 8:37 23:20.51 7:29/M 9  
172 (> 7) 3553 Hector Covarrubias Ft Worth North Side 6:59 7:39 8:50 23:29.06 7:32/M 10  
173 (> 7) 4567 Kyle Gross Wylie East 7:00 7:51 8:39 23:30.70 7:32/M 11  
174 (> 7) 3434 Thomas Bardwell Dallas Wilson 7:17 7:48 8:25 23:31.65 7:32/M 9  
175 (> 7) 3605 Ian Banks Grapevine 7:15 7:52 8:28 23:36.25 7:34/M 9  
176 105 3191 Subhaan Bilal Carrollton Smith 6:51 7:48 8:59 23:39.15 7:35/M 10  
177 (> 7) 3356 Connor Baker Dallas Highland Park 6:42 7:53 9:03 23:39.86 7:35/M 9  
178 (> 7) 4611 Ben Molina Mesquite Poteet 7:04 7:45 8:50 23:40.49 7:35/M 9  
179 106 3134 Mauricio Rodriguez Alvarado 6:59 7:56 8:46 23:41.49 7:35/M 9  
180 107 3197 Carmine Marino Carrollton Smith 7:22 7:53 8:32 23:48.73 7:38/M 10  
181 108 3973 Trayton Acosta Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:59 8:07 8:44 23:51.25 7:39/M  
182 109 3317 Alvaro Gonzalez Cristo Rey Dallas 7:09 7:44 9:00 23:54.38 7:40/M 10  
183 (> 7) 3381 Michael Pagano Dallas Highland Park 7:14 7:56 8:47 23:58.42 7:41/M 9  
184 (> 7) 3609 Jake Camperlengo Grapevine 7:11 7:53 8:55 24:01.29 7:42/M 9  
185 (> 7) 3448 Sebastian Lupian Dallas Wilson 7:31 8:02 8:37 24:11.20 7:45/M 11  
186 110 3533 Ismael Saavedra Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:17 8:18 8:34 24:11.62 7:45/M 10  
187 (< 5) 3243 Kevin Donovan Colleyville Heritage 7:06 7:55 9:11 24:13.05 7:46/M 10  
188 (> 7) 4239 Ethan Hasty Prosper 7:36 8:06 8:30 24:13.28 7:46/M  
189 (> 7) 4463 Beau Exall St Marks Of Texas 7:22 7:51 9:02 24:15.73 7:46/M 9  
190 (> 7) 3441 Spencer Davis Dallas Wilson 7:47 8:06 8:23 24:17.46 7:47/M 11  
191 (> 7) 3522 Collin Mankin Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:29 8:09 8:44 24:23.82 7:49/M 11  
192 (> 7) 3220 Matthew Hess Cistercian Prep 7:13 8:14 8:59 24:26.71 7:50/M 12  
193 (> 7) 4250 Adam Schofield Prosper 7:33 8:10 8:44 24:27.51 7:50/M 10  
194 111 3198 David Martinez Carrollton Smith 7:25 8:07 8:56 24:29.77 7:51/M 12  
195 (> 7) 3431 Christopher Aguado Dallas Wilson 7:46 8:04 8:45 24:35.99 7:53/M 11  
196 112 4067 Marcus Zavala Nolan Catholic 6:42 8:42 9:14 24:39.59 7:54/M 10  
197 (> 7) 4355 Jonatan Cortez Sanger 7:15 8:10 9:14 24:41.51 7:55/M 10  
198 (> 7) 3372 Jack Lesesne Dallas Highland Park 7:31 8:11 8:58 24:42.51 7:55/M 9  
199 (> 7) 3515 Luis Bowles Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:35 8:10 8:59 24:46.05 7:56/M 11  
200 (> 7) 3215 Gregory Butler Cistercian Prep 6:41 8:45 9:29 24:56.83 7:59/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 3435 Leonard Bell Dallas Wilson 7:46 8:07 9:04 24:58.31 8:00/M 9  
202 113 3340 Na Da Dallas Conrad 7:02 8:35 9:24 25:01.96 8:01/M  
203 (> 7) 4559 Julian Acheampong Wylie East 7:32 8:19 9:16 25:09.36 8:04/M 10  
204 (> 7) 3554 Nathan Diaz Ft Worth North Side 7:29 8:19 9:26 25:15.11 8:06/M 11  
205 (> 7) 3440 Richard Cuccia Dallas Wilson 7:16 8:18 9:39 25:15.36 8:06/M 9  
206 (> 7) 3432 Jonathan Balderas Dallas Wilson 7:40 8:16 9:22 25:19.53 8:07/M 11  
207 (< 5) 3406 Arturo Ramirez Dallas Jefferson 7:19 9:00 9:25 25:46.26 8:16/M 11  
208 114 3203 Bryan Torres Carrollton Smith 7:22 8:28 10:06 25:57.65 8:19/M 12  
209 (< 5) 3466 Nate Krutenat Fort Worth Christian 7:41 8:26 9:57 26:06.18 8:22/M 9  
210 115 3196 Jose Gutierrez Carrollton Smith 7:32 8:37 9:59 26:09.78 8:23/M 10  
211 (> 7) 3319 Hector Hernandez Cristo Rey Dallas 7:08 8:49 10:19 26:17.24 8:25/M 10  
212 (> 7) 3393 William Trotman Dallas Highland Park 8:04 8:37 9:36 26:18.93 8:26/M 9  
213 (> 7) 4249 Isaac Ross Prosper 8:13 9:09 8:59 26:23.06 8:27/M  
214 (< 5) 3465 Trent Haynes Fort Worth Christian 7:42 8:48 10:19 26:51.25 8:36/M 9  
215 (> 7) 4065 Matthew Tucker Nolan Catholic 8:09 8:20 10:21 26:51.86 8:36/M 10  
216 (> 7) 3358 Jack Corcoran Dallas Highland Park 7:55 9:00 9:57 26:53.95 8:37/M 9  
217 116 3127 Dominic Baker Alvarado 7:18 9:37 9:58 26:55.28 8:38/M 10  
218 (> 7) 4051 Cole Dixon Nolan Catholic 8:10 8:20 10:31 27:01.83 8:40/M 10  
219 (> 7) 3315 Fernando Cruz Cristo Rey Dallas 7:48 9:25 9:56 27:10.36 8:42/M 10  
220 (> 7) 3202 Matthew Sullivan Carrollton Smith 8:06 9:01 10:02 27:10.49 8:42/M 12  
221 (> 7) 3365 Connor Hoglund Dallas Highland Park 8:43 9:00 9:30 27:14.19 8:44/M 11  
222 (> 7) 4060 Joe Plavidal Nolan Catholic 8:10 8:21 10:51 27:24.19 8:47/M 9  
223 (> 7) 3439 Roberto Castillo Dallas Wilson 8:02 9:28 11:04 28:36.14 9:10/M 12  
224 (> 7) 3517 Eliseo Cordova Ft Worth Arlington Hts 8:23 9:43 10:33 28:40.98 9:11/M 11  
225 (> 7) 3575 Saul Rios Ft Worth North Side 7:21 10:41 11:28 29:31.35 9:28/M 9  
226 (< 5) 3540 Ramiro De La Rosa Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 8:41 10:12 10:48 29:42.23 9:31/M 12  
227 (< 5) 3544 Andrew Moreno Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 8:52 11:13 10:40 30:46.04 9:52/M 11  
228 (> 7) 3360 Pike Dzurny Dallas Highland Park 9:40 10:18 10:47 30:46.22 9:52/M 9  
229 (> 7) 4363 Oswaldo Jurado Sanger 8:57 10:55 10:58 30:51.53 9:53/M 9  
230 (> 7) 3538 Julian Veloz Ft Worth Arlington Hts 8:18 11:11 11:49 31:18.55 10:02/M 9  
231 (> 7) 3449 Noah Martinez Dallas Wilson 9:54 12:35 13:01 35:31.00 11:23/M 9  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5A & UNDER JV BOYS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Prosper 29 1 4 5 6 13 14 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.49  
2 Mesquite Poteet 84 2 7 20 24 31 33 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.60  
3 Grapevine 100 3 15 22 26 34 39 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:52.52  
4 Sanger 114 9 10 18 37 40 45 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:32.82  
5 Dallas Highland Park 137 12 19 25 32 49 52 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:34.52  
6 St Marks Of Texas 186 17 28 43 48 50 60 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:33.25  
7 Wylie East 217 35 38 46 47 51 67 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:36.59  
8 Dallas Conrad 258 21 27 41 75 94 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:00.43  
9 Ft Worth North Side 275 23 30 66 70 86 90 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:13.63  
10 Dallas Wilson 305 11 59 73 79 83 93 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:59.55  
11 Cistercian Prep 316 8 72 74 80 82 85 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:39.92  
12 Liberty Christian (Argyle) 330 44 54 68 76 88 92 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:05.62  
13 Cristo Rey Dallas 331 29 56 77 78 91 98 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:17.14  
14 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 352 58 64 65 69 96 104 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:21.03  
15 Nolan Catholic 363 57 61 62 84 99 103 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:38.99  
16 Alvarado 493 81 89 101 106 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:45.33  
17 Carrollton Smith 525 100 102 105 107 111 114 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:59.42  
Inc. Bethesda Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. Colleyville Heritage 3 finishers    
Inc. Dallas Jefferson 4 finishers    
Inc. Frisco Independence 2 finishers    
Inc. Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 2 finishers    
Inc. Fort Worth Christian 2 finishers    
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: