mychiptime.com

5A & Under JV Girls

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

5A & Under JV Girls

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5A & UNDER JV GIRLS
Team Summary - Girls - 5A & UNDER JV GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A & UNDER JV GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2144 Leslie Vargas Dallas Conrad 6:26 7:19 7:58 21:44.77 6:58/M 11  
2 1 2793 Reagan Beavers Prosper 6:33 7:20 8:00 21:54.91 7:01/M 10  
3 2 2807 Emma Kruse Prosper 6:42   15:48 22:21.63 7:10/M 10  
4 3 3092 Della Dreyer Wylie East 7:00 7:27 7:57 22:25.17 7:11/M 9  
5 4 3086 Sarah Avila Wylie East 7:00 7:27 8:03 22:31.11 7:13/M 9  
6 5 2817 Kirsten Towle Prosper 6:55 7:31 8:11 22:38.46 7:15/M  
7 6 3024 Lauren Horner Ursuline Academy 6:58 7:29 8:19 22:46.48 7:18/M 11  
8 7 3049 Abby Turner Ursuline Academy 6:59 7:28 8:20 22:47.33 7:18/M 12  
9 8 3025 Sarah Hui Ursuline Academy 6:58 7:27 8:24 22:50.16 7:19/M 10  
10 9 3096 Yuliana Lopez Wylie East 7:06 7:36 8:09 22:51.92 7:19/M 10  
11 10 2212 Jillian Shoultz Frisco Independence 6:59 7:41 8:16 22:56.60 7:21/M 11  
12 11 1994 Judith Manzano Alvarado 6:58 7:42 8:18 22:59.26 7:22/M 10  
13 12 3022 Samantha Hernandez Ursuline Academy 7:21 7:45 7:58 23:05.15 7:24/M 9  
14 13 3034 Maddie Mompho Ursuline Academy 6:59 7:43 8:33 23:16.02 7:27/M 10  
15 14 2802 Kesley Hodges Prosper 6:43   16:45 23:18.13 7:28/M 10  
16 (< 5) 2022 Emily Schumacher Bethesda Christian 7:09 7:51 8:19 23:20.10 7:29/M 11  
17 15 1995 Lizetd Olalde Alvarado 6:57 7:52 8:33 23:23.31 7:30/M 11  
18 16 2806 Anna Johnson Prosper 7:17 7:51 8:18 23:27.69 7:31/M  
19 17 3043 Lana Sadlowski Ursuline Academy 7:08 7:51 8:27 23:28.11 7:31/M 12  
20 18 2211 Brynn Shipley Frisco Independence 7:08 7:55 8:26 23:29.96 7:32/M 9  
21 19 2298 Carolina Hernandez Grapevine 7:35 7:36 8:21 23:32.76 7:33/M 10  
22 20 3037 Cecilia O'Brien Ursuline Academy 7:07 7:49 8:41 23:37.52 7:34/M 10  
23 21 2205 Valeria Perez Frisco Independence 7:09 7:55 8:33 23:37.97 7:34/M 11  
24 (> 7) 3041 Divya Pinto Ursuline Academy 7:09 7:50 8:39 23:39.08 7:35/M 11  
25 (> 7) 3047 Emma Tanner Ursuline Academy 7:08 7:54 8:43 23:45.65 7:37/M 11  
26 22 2315 Amy Tovar Grapevine 7:35 7:56 8:29 24:01.20 7:42/M 11  
27 23 2801 Aariah Doggett Prosper 7:17 7:57 8:52 24:07.77 7:44/M  
28 24 2241 Yajaira Salazar Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:32 8:08 8:37 24:18.82 7:47/M 12  
29 25 2813 Hannah Rhode-Duboskas Prosper 7:16 7:58 9:07 24:22.42 7:49/M 10  
30 (> 7) 2804 Hayley Huck Prosper 7:42 8:09 8:37 24:30.15 7:51/M  
31 (> 7) 3027 Emily Land Ursuline Academy 7:41 8:04 8:44 24:30.16 7:51/M 11  
32 (> 7) 3044 Daniela Santos Ursuline Academy 8:03 8:05 8:22 24:31.86 7:51/M 9  
33 26 2911 Maria Elias Sanger 7:31 8:21 8:45 24:39.33 7:54/M 10  
34 (> 7) 3011 Margot Desaloms Ursuline Academy 7:30 8:14 8:58 24:43.74 7:55/M 11  
35 27 2239 Paris Richard Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:57 8:20 9:27 24:46.16 7:56/M 11  
36 28 2164 Malley Norman Dallas Wilson 7:21 8:23 9:04 24:49.77 7:57/M 10  
37 (> 7) 3045 Emily Schopmeyer Ursuline Academy 7:41 8:26 8:44 24:51.92 7:58/M 11  
38 29 3100 Brenna Reyes Wylie East 7:54 7:57 9:06 24:58.54 8:00/M 10  
39 (> 7) 3040 Emily Parrish Ursuline Academy 7:40 8:19 9:01 25:01.21 8:01/M 11  
40 30 2299 Macy Hetisimer Grapevine 7:50 8:23 8:55 25:09.39 8:04/M 9  
41 (< 5) 2704 Alena McLeod Northwest 7:15 8:17 9:38 25:11.26 8:04/M 9  
42 (< 5) 2254 Xiomara Cruz Ft Worth North Side 8:02 8:14 8:54 25:11.82 8:04/M 9  
43 31 2677 Julianna Brown Nolan Catholic 7:20 8:26 9:24 25:12.30 8:05/M 9  
44 (> 7) 3036 Lauren Montigue Ursuline Academy 8:01 8:18 9:03 25:22.92 8:08/M 10  
45 32 2920 Haleigh Rankin Sanger 7:46 8:50 9:01 25:38.38 8:13/M 12  
46 33 2000 Juana Perez Alvarado 7:03 8:42 9:54 25:40.65 8:14/M 12  
47 34 4617 Hazel Juarez Mesquite Poteet 7:57 8:29 9:17 25:44.63 8:15/M 9  
48 (> 7) 3033 Gracie Moll Ursuline Academy 7:34 8:24 9:46 25:45.05 8:15/M 11  
49 (< 5) 2071 Emily Ralston Colleyville Heritage 7:32 8:40 9:32 25:46.43 8:16/M 10  
50 (> 7) 3029 Ellie Methe Ursuline Academy 7:40 8:36 9:29 25:46.71 8:16/M 11  
51 (> 7) 3010 Emily Deary Ursuline Academy 7:59 8:28 9:21 25:48.24 8:16/M 11  
52 35 2240 Peyton Rogers Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:46 8:45 9:20 25:52.11 8:17/M 10  
53 36 2236 Alinna Morales Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:39 8:44 9:32 25:56.56 8:19/M 12  
54 37 1999 Piper Pekrul Alvarado 7:57 8:32 9:28 25:58.33 8:19/M 10  
55 (> 7) 3017 Jacque Garza Ursuline Academy 8:14 8:19 9:26 26:00.74 8:20/M 9  
56 (> 7) 3019 Haley Hanson Ursuline Academy 7:44 8:40 9:41 26:06.54 8:22/M 11  
57 (> 7) 3046 Amanda Stockard Ursuline Academy 7:59 8:27 9:41 26:08.77 8:23/M 11  
58 38 1997 Dennis Ortega Alvarado 7:28 9:01 9:41 26:11.79 8:24/M 12  
59 (> 7) 2792 Kylie Aguam Prosper 7:42 9:08 9:23 26:13.65 8:24/M 10  
60 (< 5) 2060 Laura Hagar Colleyville Heritage 7:59 8:29 9:45 26:14.49 8:24/M 9  
61 (> 7) 3013 Anna Fent Ursuline Academy 8:18 8:48 9:09 26:16.72 8:25/M 9  
62 39 2919 Ericka Ramirez Sanger 7:32 8:54 9:52 26:19.09 8:26/M  
63 40 2297 Brenda Hernandez Grapevine 8:08 8:43 9:30 26:22.58 8:27/M 9  
64 41 1998 Kalistah Pekrul Alvarado 7:50 9:04 9:31 26:26.71 8:28/M 10  
65 (> 7) 2795 Trinity Bowman Prosper 8:01 8:38 9:46 26:27.01 8:29/M 10  
66 (> 7) 3003 Mary Claire Bach Ursuline Academy 8:14 8:38 9:35 26:28.32 8:29/M 9  
67 (> 7) 3004 Angie Bacile Ursuline Academy 8:10 8:42 9:36 26:29.79 8:29/M 12  
68 42 2918 Karla Ontiveros Sanger 7:45 9:05 9:38 26:30.39 8:30/M 11  
69 (> 7) 3048 Tia Taylor Ursuline Academy 7:43 8:38 10:09 26:30.99 8:30/M 10  
70 (< 5) 2146 Janette Martinez Dallas Jefferson 8:10 9:14 9:16 26:41.13 8:33/M 9  
71 43 4616 Jasmine Garcia Mesquite Poteet 7:56 9:13 9:43 26:52.95 8:37/M 9  
72 (< 5) 2136 Naing Awi Dallas Conrad 8:08 8:58 9:47 26:54.71 8:37/M 12  
73 (> 7) 3014 Sophia Fernandes Ursuline Academy 7:59 8:55 10:00 26:54.74 8:37/M 11  
74 (< 5) 2141 Sandra Sanchez Dallas Conrad 8:08 8:59 9:47 26:55.67 8:38/M 10  
75 44 4623 Karen Salazar Mesquite Poteet 7:57 8:56 10:06 27:01.07 8:40/M 9  
76 45 4613 Valeria Ramos Mesquite Poteet 7:57 9:04 9:59 27:01.95 8:40/M 9  
77 46 3087 Mia Barraza Wylie East 8:01 9:07 9:53 27:02.28 8:40/M 10  
78 (> 7) 3020 Nikka Hayes Ursuline Academy 8:24 8:38 10:04 27:07.04 8:41/M 11  
79 (> 7) 2800 Emily Diaz Prosper 8:06 9:03 9:58 27:08.41 8:42/M 10  
80 (> 7) 2815 Tai Roybal Prosper 7:42 9:25 10:01 27:09.27 8:42/M  
81 47 2313 Haley Stegall Grapevine 8:10 8:51 10:10 27:12.73 8:43/M 11  
82 48 2309 Natalia Reyes Grapevine 8:10 8:48 10:14 27:13.97 8:43/M 10  
83 (> 7) 3051 Justine Walker Ursuline Academy 8:24 8:54 9:58 27:17.37 8:45/M 10  
84 49 2685 Jessica Gehrig Nolan Catholic 7:46 9:48 9:45 27:20.27 8:46/M 10  
85 50 2235 Tiffany McHenry Ft Worth Arlington Hts 8:01 9:11 10:10 27:23.35 8:47/M 9  
86 51 2316 Lizbeth Zuniga Grapevine 8:13 9:08 10:05 27:26.98 8:48/M 9  
87 52 2159 Chloe Douglass Dallas Wilson 8:17 9:16 9:54 27:27.97 8:48/M 11  
88 (< 5) 2052 Faith Clarke Colleyville Heritage 7:48 8:57 10:43 27:28.87 8:48/M 9  
89 (< 5) 2708 Kaellie Quinn Northwest 7:54 9:07 10:27 27:29.60 8:49/M 11  
90 53 1996 Angela Orduna Alvarado 8:14 9:19 9:57 27:31.09 8:49/M 10  
91 54 2204 Imani Mwema Frisco Independence 7:28 9:22 10:40 27:31.62 8:49/M 10  
92 (> 7) 3008 Kate Dalziel Ursuline Academy 8:38 9:08 9:48 27:35.96 8:50/M 10  
93 (< 5) 2032 Reagan Dugan Carrollton Smith 7:57 9:00 10:37 27:36.42 8:51/M 12  
94 (> 7) 3023 London Hook Ursuline Academy 7:46 8:36 11:13 27:36.95 8:51/M 11  
95 (> 7) 2996 Anya Agarwal Ursuline Academy 8:20 9:15 10:01 27:37.64 8:51/M 11  
96 55 2686 Katherine Gilpin Nolan Catholic 7:46 9:48 10:06 27:41.23 8:52/M 10  
97 56 2194 Olivia Dehaven Frisco Independence 8:05 9:28 10:08 27:42.23 8:53/M 11  
98 (> 7) 3007 Brooke Connolly Ursuline Academy 8:16 9:19 10:12 27:48.63 8:55/M 12  
99 (< 5) 2151 Angie Rodriguez Dallas Jefferson 8:02 9:21 10:32 27:56.97 8:57/M 9  
100 (< 5) 2710 Hannah Strong Northwest 8:28 9:08 10:28 28:06.00 9:00/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 57 2198 Rebecca Guirguis Frisco Independence 8:48 9:36 9:43 28:08.64 9:01/M 10  
102 58 3089 Madison Chavez Wylie East 8:08 9:22 10:39 28:10.92 9:02/M 11  
103 (> 7) 3030 Abigail Mihalic Ursuline Academy 8:40 9:19 10:12 28:12.30 9:02/M 10  
104 (> 7) 2810 Riley MacDonald Prosper 8:11 9:17 10:48 28:18.24 9:04/M  
105 59 2157 Caroline Clure Dallas Wilson 8:04 9:31 10:45 28:22.14 9:06/M 10  
106 (> 7) 3038 Grace Olden Ursuline Academy 8:53 9:13 10:15 28:22.92 9:06/M 9  
107 (> 7) 3039 Marissa Ovenshire Ursuline Academy 8:35 9:23 10:26 28:25.53 9:06/M 10  
108 (> 7) 2794 Madison Beeker Prosper 8:18 9:15 10:52 28:26.45 9:07/M  
109 60 2169 Elizabeth Whiteside Dallas Wilson 8:47 9:26 10:14 28:28.26 9:07/M 10  
110 61 2914 Summer Jones Sanger 8:25 9:33 10:29 28:28.36 9:07/M 10  
111 62 2122 Jasmin Chavez Cristo Rey Dallas 7:59 9:38 10:50 28:28.67 9:07/M 11  
112 (> 7) 2997 Monica Aguilera Ursuline Academy 8:27 9:31 10:34 28:33.45 9:09/M 10  
113 63 2244 Jasmine Tovilla Ft Worth Arlington Hts 8:30 9:40 10:24 28:35.81 9:10/M 11  
114 (> 7) 3001 Lauren Arnott Ursuline Academy 9:06 9:20 10:14 28:41.01 9:12/M 11  
115 64 2132 Gemma Peralta Cristo Rey Dallas 8:18 9:38 10:48 28:45.43 9:13/M 11  
116 65 2231 Madison Buzzard Ft Worth Arlington Hts 8:30 9:40 10:43 28:54.37 9:16/M 11  
117 (< 5) 2140 Monica Rodriguez Dallas Conrad 8:39 9:27 10:52 28:58.86 9:17/M 11  
118 66 2909 Sara Cross Sanger 8:24 9:41 10:56 29:01.50 9:18/M  
119 67 3099 Paula Plaza Crespo Wylie East 8:08 9:39 11:14 29:01.89 9:18/M 11  
120 (< 5) 2709 Rae'Dawn Rebert Northwest 8:28 9:46 10:47 29:02.28 9:18/M 10  
121 (> 7) 2294 Litzy Gomez Grapevine 8:36 9:40 10:45 29:02.81 9:18/M 9  
122 68 2133 Ariadne Reyna Cristo Rey Dallas 8:25 9:55 10:43 29:04.66 9:19/M 11  
123 (> 7) 2304 Kamryn McEntire Grapevine 8:12 9:53 11:01 29:07.05 9:20/M 9  
124 69 2120 Amy Cazares Cristo Rey Dallas 8:22 9:49 10:55 29:07.14 9:20/M 10  
125 70 2167 Elisa Velazquez Dallas Wilson 8:40 9:35 10:53 29:09.26 9:21/M 9  
126 71 4625 Ashley Vazquez Mesquite Poteet 8:43 9:02 11:27 29:13.39 9:22/M 9  
127 (> 7) 2805 Mini Inapala Prosper 8:11 9:34 11:28 29:14.65 9:22/M 10  
128 72 2913 Aliyanna Hernandez Sanger 8:25 10:02 10:49 29:17.40 9:23/M  
129 73 4618 Monique Martinez Mesquite Poteet 8:17 9:20 11:45 29:24.09 9:25/M 9  
130 (> 7) 3042 Elenor Post Ursuline Academy 8:56 9:44 10:45 29:26.03 9:26/M 11  
131 74 2155 Macie Burgard Dallas Wilson 8:17 10:01 11:12 29:31.92 9:28/M 11  
132 (> 7) 3009 Bella Daniel Ursuline Academy 8:38 9:46 11:07 29:32.49 9:28/M 10  
133 (> 7) 2904 Arianna Alvarado Sanger 8:44 9:48 11:02 29:34.84 9:29/M  
134 75 4614 Kathleen Chavez Mesquite Poteet 8:36 9:49 11:15 29:41.52 9:31/M 9  
135 (> 7) 4619 Cynthina Miranda Mesquite Poteet 8:46 9:39 11:20 29:46.42 9:32/M 9  
136 76 2156 Gabriela Burnett Dallas Wilson 8:17 10:01 11:39 29:59.41 9:37/M 9  
137 (> 7) 2809 Peyton Lehmann Prosper 9:15 10:11 10:34 30:02.30 9:38/M  
138 77 2692 Christina Muniz Nolan Catholic 8:49 10:36 10:39 30:04.83 9:38/M 10  
139 (> 7) 3102 Mckenna Steiner Wylie East 8:40 10:19 11:12 30:11.43 9:40/M 12  
140 (< 5) 2255 Daisy Guerrero Ft Worth North Side 8:39 10:09 11:22 30:11.48 9:40/M 12  
141 78 2209 Isabella Schmich Frisco Independence 8:48 10:03 11:23 30:14.84 9:41/M 10  
142 (> 7) 2799 Allison Deaton Prosper 9:11 10:12 10:52 30:16.58 9:42/M  
143 (> 7) 4624 Andrea Tovar Mesquite Poteet 9:03 10:22 10:52 30:18.86 9:43/M 10  
144 (> 7) 2908 Mackenzie Cook Sanger 8:49 10:15 11:19 30:24.90 9:45/M 10  
145 79 2690 Gracie Kleiser Nolan Catholic 8:59 10:24 11:10 30:34.74 9:48/M 9  
146 (> 7) 2210 Sophia Schmich Frisco Independence 8:33 10:20 11:40 30:34.92 9:48/M 10  
147 80 2127 Viviana Gomez Cristo Rey Dallas 8:47 10:31 11:31 30:50.18 9:53/M 11  
148 (< 5) 2034 Jesse Mazariegos Carrollton Smith 8:55 10:26 11:40 31:01.99 9:56/M 10  
149 81 2119 Karen Benitez Cristo Rey Dallas 9:36 10:26 11:01 31:03.64 9:57/M 11  
150 (> 7) 3026 Marie Kfoury Ursuline Academy 8:59 10:09 12:12 31:20.35 10:03/M 11  
151 (> 7) 3012 Marcie Esquivel Ursuline Academy 9:17 10:18 12:00 31:36.24 10:08/M 12  
152 (< 5) 2145 Leticia Garcia Dallas Jefferson 9:07 10:41 11:49 31:38.31 10:08/M 11  
153 82 2126 Alazae Garza Cristo Rey Dallas 8:59 11:02 11:43 31:45.08 10:11/M 9  
154 (> 7) 4612 Paloma Braun Mesquite Poteet 9:08 11:08 12:35 32:52.73 10:32/M 11  
155 (> 7) 2234 Crislyn Lopez Ft Worth Arlington Hts 9:16 11:19 12:20 32:56.85 10:33/M 10  
156 (< 5) 2260 Elena Vallejo Ft Worth North Side 8:55 11:34 13:21 33:51.85 10:51/M 9  
157 (> 7) 2232 Anabel Diehl Ft Worth Arlington Hts 9:33 10:56 14:04 34:34.99 11:05/M 9  
158 (> 7) 3091 Kennedi Davis Wylie East 9:31 14:04 13:32 37:08.44 11:54/M 10  
159 83 2696 Nicole Zavala Nolan Catholic 9:02 12:45 15:49 37:36.45 12:03/M 10  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5A & UNDER JV GIRLS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Prosper 38 1 2 5 14 16 23 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:40.82  
2 Ursuline Academy 46 6 7 8 12 13 17 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:45.14  
3 Wylie East 91 3 4 9 29 46 58 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:49.02  
4 Alvarado 134 11 15 33 37 38 41 53    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:13.34  
5 Grapevine 158 19 22 30 40 47 48 51    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:18.66  
6 Frisco Independence 159 10 18 21 54 56 57 78    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:18.38  
7 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 172 24 27 35 36 50 63 65    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:17.00  
8 Sanger 200 26 32 39 42 61 66 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:35.55  
9 Mesquite Poteet 237 34 43 44 45 71 73 75    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:53.99  
10 Dallas Wilson 269 28 52 59 60 70 74 76    
Top 5 Times: 2:18:17.40  
11 Nolan Catholic 291 31 49 55 77 79 83    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:53.37  
12 Cristo Rey Dallas 343 62 64 68 69 80 81 82    
Top 5 Times: 2:26:16.08  
Inc. Bethesda Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Carrollton Smith 2 finishers    
Inc. Colleyville Heritage 3 finishers    
Inc. Dallas Conrad 4 finishers    
Inc. Dallas Jefferson 3 finishers    
Inc. Ft Worth North Side 3 finishers    
Inc. Northwest 4 finishers    
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: