mychiptime.com

5A & Under Varsity Girls

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

5A & Under Varsity Girls

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 5A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2319 Bronwyn Buchanan Hallsville 6:16 6:44 6:51 19:51.99 6:22/M 11  
2 2 2985 Kinga Parrish St Michaels Catholic 6:15 6:44 7:11 20:12.35 6:28/M 11  
3 (< 5) 2026 Olivia Johnson Burkburnett 6:15 6:45 7:24 20:25.31 6:33/M 12  
4 3 2986 Lyla Senn St Michaels Catholic 6:21 6:51 7:27 20:41.33 6:38/M 11  
5 4 2648 Jacqueline Vazquez N Richland Hills Birdville 6:24 6:49 7:30 20:44.64 6:39/M 10  
6 5 2984 Mary Hodapp St Michaels Catholic 6:21 6:57 7:32 20:52.22 6:41/M 11  
7 6 3095 Clairece Lopez Wylie East 6:23 6:53 7:36 20:53.01 6:42/M 12  
8 7 2916 Gabriela Luna Sanger 6:27 7:02 7:41 21:10.60 6:47/M 10  
9 8 2321 Maddison Floyd Hallsville 6:31 6:57 7:42 21:11.16 6:47/M 11  
10 9 2287 Lily Bowman Grapevine 6:30 7:01 7:39 21:11.55 6:47/M 9  
11 10 2291 Jennifer Edelman Grapevine 6:30 7:01 7:41 21:13.04 6:48/M 9  
12 11 2982 Alexandria Glenn St Michaels Catholic 6:22 7:11 7:49 21:23.44 6:51/M 12  
13 12 2320 Gracelyn Floyd Hallsville 6:34 7:01 7:53 21:29.38 6:53/M 11  
14 13 2922 Jennifer Sanches Sanger 6:27 7:02 8:03 21:33.61 6:54/M 10  
15 14 2113 Alyssa Madrid Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:24 7:15 7:58 21:37.74 6:56/M 9  
16 15 2199 Morgan Hagadorn Frisco Independence 6:38 7:08 7:52 21:39.37 6:56/M 9  
17 16 3094 Haylie Hadjiev Wylie East 6:42 7:13 7:45 21:41.34 6:57/M 11  
18 17 2046 Emma Adams Colleyville Heritage 6:36 7:15 7:51 21:43.18 6:58/M 10  
19 18 2310 Riley Richardson Grapevine 6:31 7:08 8:05 21:45.64 6:58/M 9  
20 19 2981 Danielle Escutia St Michaels Catholic 6:25 7:19 8:06 21:51.35 7:00/M 12  
21 20 1989 Dacie Clark Alvarado 6:38 7:14 8:00 21:52.96 7:01/M 9  
22 21 2643 Kaley Feris N Richland Hills Birdville 6:32 7:31 7:53 21:57.80 7:02/M 11  
23 22 2109 Cassandra Cavazos Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:23 7:15 8:19 21:58.63 7:02/M 9  
24 23 2318 Sadie Atkins Hallsville 6:34 7:16 8:08 21:59.72 7:03/M 11  
25 24 2302 Hannah Kolling Grapevine 6:39 7:14 8:06 21:59.86 7:03/M 10  
26 25 2200 Rylei Harper-Kramer Frisco Independence 6:35 7:22 8:01 22:00.39 7:03/M 10  
27 26 1992 Keyla Galicia Alvarado 6:35 7:16 8:09 22:01.59 7:03/M 11  
28 27 2290 Laura Eckart Grapevine 6:33 7:19 8:08 22:01.94 7:03/M 9  
29 28 2324 Abbey Ziegler Hallsville 6:43 7:18 8:03 22:05.73 7:05/M 11  
30 (< 5) 2253 Eva Cruz Ft Worth North Side 6:44 7:19 8:02 22:06.53 7:05/M 12  
31 29 2293 Reese Finnigan Grapevine 6:35 7:23 8:15 22:14.42 7:08/M 9  
32 30 2905 Allison Bloom Sanger 6:39 7:24 8:13 22:17.53 7:09/M 10  
33 31 2688 Peyton Hisel Nolan Catholic 7:03 7:16 7:57 22:18.14 7:09/M 11  
34 32 2646 Makayla Snow N Richland Hills Birdville 6:42 7:23 8:16 22:21.50 7:10/M 11  
35 33 2208 Alejandra Salazar Frisco Independence 6:56 7:29 7:57 22:23.64 7:10/M 11  
36 34 2311 Stacy Rowley Grapevine 6:43 7:29 8:10 22:24.29 7:11/M 11  
37 (< 5) 2624 Grace Beasley Liberty Christian (Argyle) 6:54 7:26 8:03 22:24.74 7:11/M 10  
38 35 2061 Rachel Hagar Colleyville Heritage 6:36 7:21 8:26 22:25.35 7:11/M 11  
39 36 2055 Alyssa Deupree Colleyville Heritage 6:49 7:19 8:17 22:26.71 7:11/M 10  
40 37 3098 Whitney Melton Wylie East 6:32 7:30 8:23 22:27.22 7:12/M 10  
41 38 2165 Calista Segura Dallas Wilson 6:55 7:30 8:03 22:28.62 7:12/M 9  
42 39 3097 Faith Mathis Wylie East 6:46 7:31 8:11 22:30.35 7:13/M 10  
43 40 2111 Allyson Hein Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:36 7:26 8:27 22:30.95 7:13/M 9  
44 41 3093 Sasha Elizondo Wylie East 6:42 7:26 8:28 22:37.64 7:15/M 12  
45 42 1988 Sara Basye Alvarado 6:57 7:47 7:56 22:41.07 7:16/M 12  
46 43 2059 Nada Haddad Colleyville Heritage 6:59 7:34 8:08 22:42.34 7:17/M 10  
47 (> 7) 2303 Maya Mathew Grapevine 6:53 7:38 8:14 22:46.96 7:18/M 11  
48 44 2983 Roberta Gonzalez St Michaels Catholic 6:46 7:36 8:25 22:47.90 7:18/M 11  
49 45 2912 Vada Gandee Sanger 6:48 7:41 8:19 22:49.17 7:19/M 11  
50 46 2001 Precious Segovia Alvarado 6:41 7:47 8:24 22:53.16 7:20/M 9  
51 47 2987 Tara Senn St Michaels Catholic 6:46 7:37 8:31 22:55.42 7:21/M 12  
52 48 2322 Alandra Sales Hallsville 7:02 7:36 8:20 22:58.35 7:22/M 12  
53 (< 5) 4621 Angela Moreno Mesquite Poteet 6:45 7:49 8:31 23:06.51 7:24/M 12  
54 (< 5) 2153 Judith Salazar Dallas Jefferson 6:58 7:40 8:28 23:07.47 7:25/M 10  
55 49 1991 Isabella Galarza Alvarado 6:41 7:48 8:41 23:12.34 7:26/M 9  
56 (< 5) 2035 Leslie Sanchez Carrollton Smith 6:43 7:41 8:47 23:12.42 7:26/M 10  
57 50 2162 Kendyl Loper Dallas Wilson 7:13 7:43 8:17 23:14.50 7:27/M 11  
58 51 2323 Lauren Smith Hallsville 7:02 7:44 8:27 23:15.20 7:27/M 12  
59 52 2161 Laura Lambert Dallas Wilson 7:13 7:43 8:18 23:15.88 7:27/M 10  
60 53 2706 Paige O'Connor Northwest 6:49 7:53 8:35 23:18.68 7:28/M 10  
61 54 2163 Noelle Martinez Dallas Wilson 7:13 7:43 8:22 23:19.22 7:28/M 11  
62 55 2168 Madysen Walker Dallas Wilson 7:13 7:43 8:28 23:25.25 7:30/M 10  
63 56 2107 Desiland Almaguer Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:46 7:56 8:49 23:32.73 7:33/M 10  
64 57 2695 Alondra Vargas Nolan Catholic 7:10 7:51 8:34 23:36.98 7:34/M 10  
65 (< 5) 2245 Angela Arredondo Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 7:09 7:53 8:36 23:39.84 7:35/M 10  
66 58 2072 Shalini Ramachandran Colleyville Heritage 7:02 8:04 8:36 23:43.22 7:36/M 12  
67 59 2064 Ena Hopkins Colleyville Heritage 7:16 7:52 8:47 23:55.61 7:40/M 9  
68 60 2117 Diana Angel Cristo Rey Dallas 7:13 7:47 8:56 23:57.50 7:41/M 11  
69 61 2108 Margaret Barrera Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:56 8:05 8:58 24:00.17 7:42/M 10  
70 62 2644 Halie Hobaugh N Richland Hills Birdville 7:09 7:53 9:00 24:03.66 7:43/M 12  
71 63 2647 Michele Snow N Richland Hills Birdville 7:01 8:12 8:53 24:07.76 7:44/M 11  
72 64 2131 Angelica Pena Cristo Rey Dallas 7:12 8:01 8:56 24:10.89 7:45/M 11  
73 65 2924 Ariana Yanez Sanger 7:10 8:07 8:54 24:11.99 7:45/M 10  
74 66 2702 Hannah Krueger Northwest 7:04 8:21 8:45 24:12.24 7:45/M 11  
75 67 2694 Elizabeth Salas Nolan Catholic 7:25 8:02 8:49 24:17.13 7:47/M 11  
76 68 2645 Kyla Martinez N Richland Hills Birdville 7:09 8:04 9:04 24:18.81 7:47/M 12  
77 69 2697 Rachel Caroon Northwest 7:05 8:20 8:53 24:19.23 7:48/M 9  
78 70 2679 Emily Chavez Nolan Catholic 7:24 8:03 8:52 24:20.23 7:48/M 12  
79 71 2712 Betsy Underwood Northwest 7:32 8:14 8:37 24:24.53 7:49/M 9  
80 72 2134 Andrea Salas Cristo Rey Dallas 7:44 8:06 8:38 24:29.30 7:51/M 11  
81 73 2682 Maria Crane Nolan Catholic 7:24 8:08 8:56 24:30.20 7:51/M 11  
82 (< 5) 2629 Skyler Tritt Liberty Christian (Argyle) 7:16 8:16 9:04 24:38.05 7:54/M 12  
83 74 2158 Avery Deen Dallas Wilson 7:15 8:19 9:07 24:42.22 7:55/M 10  
84 75 2910 Jennifer Cruz Sanger 7:09 8:06 9:26 24:42.95 7:55/M 10  
85 76 2195 Shyann Devlin Frisco Independence 7:18 8:01 9:23 24:43.61 7:55/M 12  
86 77 2907 Karina Campos Sanger 7:09 8:22 9:15 24:48.20 7:57/M 10  
87 78 2684 Rachel Emrich Nolan Catholic 7:29 8:08 9:10 24:48.25 7:57/M 12  
88 79 2058 Madeline Gillan Colleyville Heritage 7:17 8:12 9:23 24:53.58 7:59/M 12  
89 (< 5) 2152 Arizbeth Rojas Dallas Jefferson 7:20 8:19 9:17 24:57.16 8:00/M 9  
90 80 2166 Naomi Szweda Dallas Wilson 7:14 8:20 9:27 25:03.15 8:02/M 9  
91 81 2213 Macy Shult Frisco Independence 7:28 8:16 9:21 25:06.66 8:03/M 12  
92 (< 5) 2170 Samantha Brosler Episcopal School Of Dallas 7:19 8:23 9:23 25:06.95 8:03/M 12  
93 (> 7) 2923 Rylee Thomas Sanger 7:28 8:08 9:29 25:07.18 8:03/M 9  
94 (< 5) 2248 Yajaira Rosales Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 7:28 8:27 9:20 25:16.47 8:06/M 12  
95 82 2707 Ysabel Palomo Northwest 7:33 8:24 9:26 25:24.29 8:08/M 12  
96 (< 5) 2626 Abbi Dewall Liberty Christian (Argyle) 7:31 8:29 9:28 25:28.91 8:10/M 9  
97 (< 5) 2250 Georgina Balderas Ft Worth North Side 7:30 8:33 9:28 25:32.44 8:11/M 9  
98 (< 5) 2257 Lizbeth Rodriguez Ft Worth North Side 7:30 8:33 9:39 25:43.50 8:15/M 12  
99 (< 5) 2148 Marysol Ortega Dallas Jefferson 7:42 8:58 9:21 26:02.39 8:21/M 10  
100 83 2121 Angelica Cervantes Cristo Rey Dallas 7:52 8:49 9:36 26:18.10 8:26/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 2057 Elizabeth Gillan Colleyville Heritage 7:23 9:09 9:48 26:21.86 8:27/M 12  
102 (< 5) 2171 Sumner Wooldridge Episcopal School Of Dallas 7:32 9:03 10:27 27:03.85 8:40/M 9  
103 (< 5) 2246 Marisol Barron Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 8:12 9:13 10:20 27:45.84 8:54/M 12  
104 84 2124 Christina Crawford Cristo Rey Dallas 8:52 10:12 11:20 30:25.46 9:45/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS

Team - St Michaels Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:45:00.69

Ave Time:21:00.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2985 Kinga Parrish 11 2 2 20:12.35 20:12.35 0:00.00
2 2986 Lyla Senn 11 3 5 20:41.33 40:53.68 0:28.98
3 2984 Mary Hodapp 11 5 10 20:52.22 1:01:45.90 0:39.87
4 2982 Alexandria Glenn 12 11 21 21:23.44 1:23:09.34 1:11.09
5 2981 Danielle Escutia 12 19 40 21:51.35 1:45:00.69 1:39.00
6 2983 Roberta Gonzalez 11 (44) (84) 22:47.90 2:07:48.59 2:35.55
7 2987 Tara Senn 12 (47) (131) 22:55.42 2:30:44.01 2:43.07

Team - Hallsville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:46:37.98

Ave Time:21:19.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2319 Bronwyn Buchanan 11 1 1 19:51.99 19:51.99 0:00.00
2 2321 Maddison Floyd 11 8 9 21:11.16 41:03.15 1:19.17
3 2320 Gracelyn Floyd 11 12 21 21:29.38 1:02:32.53 1:37.39
4 2318 Sadie Atkins 11 23 44 21:59.72 1:24:32.25 2:07.73
5 2324 Abbey Ziegler 11 28 72 22:05.73 1:46:37.98 2:13.74
6 2322 Alandra Sales 12 (48) (120) 22:58.35 2:09:36.33 3:06.36
7 2323 Lauren Smith 12 (51) (171) 23:15.20 2:32:51.53 3:23.21

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:48:12.03

Ave Time:21:38.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2287 Lily Bowman 9 9 9 21:11.55 21:11.55 0:00.00
2 2291 Jennifer Edelman 9 10 19 21:13.04 42:24.59 0:01.49
3 2310 Riley Richardson 9 18 37 21:45.64 1:04:10.23 0:34.09
4 2302 Hannah Kolling 10 24 61 21:59.86 1:26:10.09 0:48.31
5 2290 Laura Eckart 9 27 88 22:01.94 1:48:12.03 0:50.39
6 2293 Reese Finnigan 9 (29) (117) 22:14.42 2:10:26.45 1:02.87
7 2311 Stacy Rowley 11 (34) (151) 22:24.29 2:32:50.74 1:12.74
8 2303 Maya Mathew 11 More Than 7   22:46.96 2:55:37.70 1:35.41

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.56

Ave Time:22:01.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3095 Clairece Lopez 12 6 6 20:53.01 20:53.01 0:00.00
2 3094 Haylie Hadjiev 11 16 22 21:41.34 42:34.35 0:48.33
3 3098 Whitney Melton 10 37 59 22:27.22 1:05:01.57 1:34.21
4 3097 Faith Mathis 10 39 98 22:30.35 1:27:31.92 1:37.34
5 3093 Sasha Elizondo 12 41 139 22:37.64 1:50:09.56 1:44.63

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:52:02.90

Ave Time:22:24.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2916 Gabriela Luna 10 7 7 21:10.60 21:10.60 0:00.00
2 2922 Jennifer Sanches 10 13 20 21:33.61 42:44.21 0:23.01
3 2905 Allison Bloom 10 30 50 22:17.53 1:05:01.74 1:06.93
4 2912 Vada Gandee 11 45 95 22:49.17 1:27:50.91 1:38.57
5 2924 Ariana Yanez 10 65 160 24:11.99 1:52:02.90 3:01.39
6 2910 Jennifer Cruz 10 (75) (235) 24:42.95 2:16:45.85 3:32.35
7 2907 Karina Campos 10 (77) (312) 24:48.20 2:41:34.05 3:37.60
8 2923 Rylee Thomas 9 More Than 7   25:07.18 3:06:41.23 3:56.58

Team - N Richland Hills Birdville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:53:15.36

Ave Time:22:39.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2648 Jacqueline Vazquez 10 4 4 20:44.64 20:44.64 0:00.00
2 2643 Kaley Feris 11 21 25 21:57.80 42:42.44 1:13.16
3 2646 Makayla Snow 11 32 57 22:21.50 1:05:03.94 1:36.86
4 2644 Halie Hobaugh 12 62 119 24:03.66 1:29:07.60 3:19.02
5 2647 Michele Snow 11 63 182 24:07.76 1:53:15.36 3:23.12
6 2645 Kyla Martinez 12 (68) (250) 24:18.81 2:17:34.17 3:34.17

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:52:41.12

Ave Time:22:32.22

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1989 Dacie Clark 9 20 20 21:52.96 21:52.96 0:00.00
2 1992 Keyla Galicia 11 26 46 22:01.59 43:54.55 0:08.63
3 1988 Sara Basye 12 42 88 22:41.07 1:06:35.62 0:48.11
4 2001 Precious Segovia 9 46 134 22:53.16 1:29:28.78 1:00.20
5 1991 Isabella Galarza 9 49 183 23:12.34 1:52:41.12 1:19.38

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:53:00.80

Ave Time:22:36.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2046 Emma Adams 10 17 17 21:43.18 21:43.18 0:00.00
2 2061 Rachel Hagar 11 35 52 22:25.35 44:08.53 0:42.17
3 2055 Alyssa Deupree 10 36 88 22:26.71 1:06:35.24 0:43.53
4 2059 Nada Haddad 10 43 131 22:42.34 1:29:17.58 0:59.16
5 2072 Shalini Ramachandran 12 58 189 23:43.22 1:53:00.80 2:00.04
6 2064 Ena Hopkins 9 (59) (248) 23:55.61 2:16:56.41 2:12.43
7 2058 Madeline Gillan 12 (79) (327) 24:53.58 2:41:49.99 3:10.40
8 2057 Elizabeth Gillan 12 More Than 7   26:21.86 3:08:11.85 4:38.68

Team - Corpus Christi Veterans Memo

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:53:40.22

Ave Time:22:44.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2113 Alyssa Madrid 9 14 14 21:37.74 21:37.74 0:00.00
2 2109 Cassandra Cavazos 9 22 36 21:58.63 43:36.37 0:20.89
3 2111 Allyson Hein 9 40 76 22:30.95 1:06:07.32 0:53.21
4 2107 Desiland Almaguer 10 56 132 23:32.73 1:29:40.05 1:54.99
5 2108 Margaret Barrera 10 61 193 24:00.17 1:53:40.22 2:22.43

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:55:53.67

Ave Time:23:10.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2199 Morgan Hagadorn 9 15 15 21:39.37 21:39.37 0:00.00
2 2200 Rylei Harper-Kramer 10 25 40 22:00.39 43:39.76 0:21.02
3 2208 Alejandra Salazar 11 33 73 22:23.64 1:06:03.40 0:44.27
4 2195 Shyann Devlin 12 76 149 24:43.61 1:30:47.01 3:04.24
5 2213 Macy Shult 12 81 230 25:06.66 1:55:53.67 3:27.29

Team - Dallas Wilson

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:55:43.47

Ave Time:23:08.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2165 Calista Segura 9 38 38 22:28.62 22:28.62 0:00.00
2 2162 Kendyl Loper 11 50 88 23:14.50 45:43.12 0:45.88
3 2161 Laura Lambert 10 52 140 23:15.88 1:08:59.00 0:47.26
4 2163 Noelle Martinez 11 54 194 23:19.22 1:32:18.22 0:50.60
5 2168 Madysen Walker 10 55 249 23:25.25 1:55:43.47 0:56.63
6 2158 Avery Deen 10 (74) (323) 24:42.22 2:20:25.69 2:13.60
7 2166 Naomi Szweda 9 (80) (403) 25:03.15 2:45:28.84 2:34.53

Team - Nolan Catholic

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 298

Team Score (times): 1:59:02.68

Ave Time:23:48.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2688 Peyton Hisel 11 31 31 22:18.14 22:18.14 0:00.00
2 2695 Alondra Vargas 10 57 88 23:36.98 45:55.12 1:18.84
3 2694 Elizabeth Salas 11 67 155 24:17.13 1:10:12.25 1:58.99
4 2679 Emily Chavez 12 70 225 24:20.23 1:34:32.48 2:02.09
5 2682 Maria Crane 11 73 298 24:30.20 1:59:02.68 2:12.06
6 2684 Rachel Emrich 12 (78) (376) 24:48.25 2:23:50.93 2:30.11

Team - Northwest

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 2:01:38.97

Ave Time:24:19.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2706 Paige O'Connor 10 53 53 23:18.68 23:18.68 0:00.00
2 2702 Hannah Krueger 11 66 119 24:12.24 47:30.92 0:53.56
3 2697 Rachel Caroon 9 69 188 24:19.23 1:11:50.15 1:00.55
4 2712 Betsy Underwood 9 71 259 24:24.53 1:36:14.68 1:05.85
5 2707 Ysabel Palomo 12 82 341 25:24.29 2:01:38.97 2:05.61

Team - Cristo Rey Dallas

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 2:09:21.25

Ave Time:25:52.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2117 Diana Angel 11 60 60 23:57.50 23:57.50 0:00.00
2 2131 Angelica Pena 11 64 124 24:10.89 48:08.39 0:13.39
3 2134 Andrea Salas 11 72 196 24:29.30 1:12:37.69 0:31.80
4 2121 Angelica Cervantes 10 83 279 26:18.10 1:38:55.79 2:20.60
5 2124 Christina Crawford 10 84 363 30:25.46 2:09:21.25 6:27.96

Team - Burkburnett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2026 Olivia Johnson 12 Less Than 5   20:25.31 20:25.31 0:00.00

Team - Carrollton Smith

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2035 Leslie Sanchez 10 Less Than 5   23:12.42 23:12.42 0:00.00

Team - Dallas Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2153 Judith Salazar 10 Less Than 5   23:07.47 23:07.47 0:00.00
2 2152 Arizbeth Rojas 9 Less Than 5   24:57.16 48:04.63 1:49.69
3 2148 Marysol Ortega 10 Less Than 5   26:02.39 1:14:07.02 2:54.92

Team - Episcopal School Of Dallas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2170 Samantha Brosler 12 Less Than 5   25:06.95 25:06.95 0:00.00
2 2171 Sumner Wooldridge 9 Less Than 5   27:03.85 52:10.80 1:56.90

Team - Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2245 Angela Arredondo 10 Less Than 5   23:39.84 23:39.84 0:00.00
2 2248 Yajaira Rosales 12 Less Than 5   25:16.47 48:56.31 1:36.63
3 2246 Marisol Barron 12 Less Than 5   27:45.84 1:16:42.15 4:06.00

Team - Ft Worth North Side

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2253 Eva Cruz 12 Less Than 5   22:06.53 22:06.53 0:00.00
2 2250 Georgina Balderas 9 Less Than 5   25:32.44 47:38.97 3:25.91
3 2257 Lizbeth Rodriguez 12 Less Than 5   25:43.50 1:13:22.47 3:36.97

Team - Liberty Christian (Argyle)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2624 Grace Beasley 10 Less Than 5   22:24.74 22:24.74 0:00.00
2 2629 Skyler Tritt 12 Less Than 5   24:38.05 47:02.79 2:13.31
3 2626 Abbi Dewall 9 Less Than 5   25:28.91 1:12:31.70 3:04.17

Team - Mesquite Poteet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4621 Angela Moreno 12 Less Than 5   23:06.51 23:06.51 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: