mychiptime.com

5A & Under Varsity Boys

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

5A & Under Varsity Boys

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 5A & UNDER VARSITY BOYS
Team Detail - Boys - 5A & UNDER VARSITY BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A & UNDER VARSITY BOYS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 4585 Jakaveon Shaw Mesquite Poteet 4:58 5:18 5:38 15:55.91 5:06/M 12  
2 2 3337 Gudisa Adnow Dallas Conrad 4:59 5:17 5:44 16:01.46 5:08/M 10  
3 3 4486 Jackson Long St Michaels Catholic 5:01 5:21 5:51 16:13.58 5:12/M 10  
4 4 4350 Bryson Bassinger Sanger 4:59 5:23 5:59 16:22.55 5:15/M 12  
5 5 3187 Sloan Lewis Burkburnett 4:58 5:28 6:10 16:37.22 5:20/M 11  
6 6 3637 Shadd Berg Hallsville 5:08 5:26 6:05 16:40.19 5:21/M 12  
7 7 4240 Wyatt Landis Prosper 5:11 5:27 6:03 16:42.93 5:21/M 11  
8 8 3343 Martin Harding Dallas Conrad 5:13 5:30 5:59 16:44.10 5:22/M 12  
9 9 4253 Alex Velez Prosper 5:11 5:27 6:08 16:46.92 5:22/M 10  
10 10 4586 Dagon Juarez Mesquite Poteet 5:05 5:33 6:15 16:54.69 5:25/M 12  
11 11 3531 Ben Perez Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:19 5:30 6:07 16:57.43 5:26/M 12  
12 12 3311 Jacob Trambley Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:21 5:46 6:02 17:11.37 5:30/M 10  
13 13 4361 Keagan Hoskins Sanger 5:11 5:44 6:15 17:12.57 5:31/M 10  
14 14 4252 Leon Valdman Prosper 5:08 5:39 6:28 17:17.32 5:32/M 11  
15 15 3638 Dylan Holley Hallsville 5:15 5:42 6:19 17:17.50 5:32/M 11  
16 16 4010 Erik Dominguez N Richland Hills Birdville 5:26 5:42 6:08 17:17.96 5:32/M 11  
17 17 3636 Marco Alaniz Hallsville 5:20 5:45 6:11 17:18.09 5:33/M 12  
18 18 4009 Raynold Castro N Richland Hills Birdville 5:26 5:42 6:09 17:18.65 5:33/M 12  
19 19 4230 Hamilton Burdett Prosper 5:29 5:39 6:10 17:19.10 5:33/M  
20 20 4378 Payten Vidourek Sanger 5:09 5:46 6:24 17:20.07 5:33/M 11  
21 21 3183 Eric Fulton Burkburnett 5:12 5:50 6:18 17:20.37 5:33/M 12  
22 22 4053 Ben Geiser Nolan Catholic 5:15 5:44 6:21 17:21.19 5:34/M 11  
23 23 4587 Alex Melendez Mesquite Poteet 5:06 5:50 6:24 17:21.63 5:34/M 12  
24 24 4485 Joe Lawler St Michaels Catholic 5:25 5:41 6:15 17:22.24 5:34/M 11  
25 25 4365 Tanner Maples Sanger 5:25 5:40 6:18 17:23.93 5:34/M 11  
26 26 3547 Alonso Reynoso Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 5:27 5:44 6:14 17:25.86 5:35/M 12  
27 27 4228 Andrew Blanco Prosper 5:29 5:41 6:18 17:28.94 5:36/M 10  
28 28 3577 Carlos Vallejo Ft Worth North Side 5:14 5:47 6:28 17:30.43 5:37/M 11  
29 29 4238 Nicolas Guerrero Prosper 5:27 5:46 6:16 17:30.54 5:37/M 12  
30 (< 5) 3982 Landon Lewis Liberty Christian (Argyle) 5:19 5:50 6:21 17:32.23 5:37/M 10  
31 30 3182 Landon Boddy Burkburnett 5:17 5:50 6:26 17:34.19 5:38/M 11  
32 31 4241 Spencer Marcum Prosper 5:28 5:46 6:21 17:36.67 5:38/M 11  
33 32 4360 Brevenn Garcia Sanger 5:31 5:47 6:24 17:43.21 5:41/M 11  
34 (< 5) 3400 Bryan Castaneda Dallas Jefferson 5:32 5:44 6:27 17:44.75 5:41/M 11  
35 33 3369 Brett Jacot Dallas Highland Park 5:32 5:58 6:13 17:44.95 5:41/M 11  
36 34 3336 Bimal Adhikari Dallas Conrad 5:35 5:52 6:17 17:45.06 5:41/M 12  
37 35 3525 Josue Mejorada Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:38 5:46 6:20 17:46.25 5:42/M 9  
38 36 3373 Joseph Linck Dallas Highland Park 5:42 5:50 6:13 17:47.09 5:42/M 9  
39 37 3460 Auden Rudelson Episcopal School Of Dallas 5:27 5:56 6:25 17:49.24 5:43/M 11  
40 38 4467 Julian Ivarra St Marks Of Texas 5:22 5:57 6:32 17:51.60 5:43/M 9  
41 39 3128 Jorge Campos Alvarado 5:21 5:55 6:35 17:52.29 5:44/M 11  
42 40 3570 Carlos Otero Ft Worth North Side 5:22 5:59 6:31 17:52.99 5:44/M 11  
43 41 3350 Mohamedahmed Salad Dallas Conrad 5:14 6:08 6:30 17:53.25 5:44/M 11  
44 42 3639 Mackenzie Kidd Hallsville 5:23 5:55 6:34 17:53.57 5:44/M 11  
45 43 4362 Juan Juarez Sanger 5:38 5:56 6:18 17:53.60 5:44/M 10  
46 44 4591 Arath Monreal Cervantes Mesquite Poteet 5:25 6:00 6:27 17:54.09 5:44/M 11  
47 45 4589 Samuel Casteneda Mesquite Poteet 5:37 5:54 6:21 17:54.34 5:44/M 12  
48 46 3437 Gage Broberg Dallas Wilson 5:41 5:56 6:17 17:56.47 5:45/M 11  
49 47 4376 Landry Spence Sanger 5:28 5:55 6:33 17:57.42 5:45/M 12  
50 48 4590 Daniel Parra Mesquite Poteet 5:36 5:53 6:26 17:57.59 5:45/M 11  
51 49 3641 Cameron Thomas Hallsville 5:46 5:58 6:15 18:00.81 5:46/M 9  
52 50 4063 Nate Schmidt Nolan Catholic 5:29 5:52 6:39 18:01.27 5:46/M 12  
53 (< 5) 4575 Isehaq Mawi Wylie East 5:15 5:57 6:53 18:06.53 5:48/M 12  
54 51 3446 Joseph Ibarra Dallas Wilson 5:40 5:57 6:30 18:08.95 5:49/M 11  
55 52 3304 Sebastian Cerda Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:32 5:55 6:41 18:09.40 5:49/M 10  
56 53 3604 Andrew Balod Grapevine 5:24 5:55 6:49 18:09.57 5:49/M 10  
57 54 4588 Andres Hernandez Mesquite Poteet 5:20 5:59 6:51 18:10.83 5:49/M 12  
58 55 3121 Rylan Shaffer Aledo 5:43 5:56 6:32 18:12.44 5:50/M 9  
59 56 4488 Jacob Pratt St Michaels Catholic 5:28 6:07 6:37 18:13.39 5:50/M 11  
60 57 3308 Jon Majek Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:36 6:03 6:33 18:14.26 5:51/M 10  
61 58 3634 Caleb Strickland Grapevine 5:34 5:58 6:42 18:15.38 5:51/M 10  
62 (< 5) 3983 Luke Lewis Liberty Christian (Argyle) 5:26 6:03 6:45 18:15.42 5:51/M 10  
63 59 3452 Marshall Prather Dallas Wilson 5:40 5:57 6:37 18:15.89 5:51/M 10  
64 60 3186 Cole Jones Burkburnett 5:12 6:06 7:00 18:19.96 5:52/M 12  
65 61 3514 Jay Biddle Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:59 5:56 6:25 18:21.95 5:53/M 12  
66 62 3374 Matthew Lippman Dallas Highland Park 5:55 5:58 6:29 18:22.89 5:53/M 9  
67 63 3627 David Miller Grapevine 5:45 6:06 6:36 18:27.61 5:55/M 12  
68 64 4008 Kagen Carter N Richland Hills Birdville 5:31 6:05 6:54 18:31.01 5:56/M 11  
69 (< 5) 4560 Matthew Acuna Wylie East 5:46 6:06 6:39 18:33.18 5:57/M 12  
70 65 3640 Alex Pennington Hallsville 5:33 6:10 6:50 18:34.37 5:57/M 10  
71 66 3303 Sean Borchard Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:37 6:08 6:49 18:34.78 5:57/M 11  
72 67 4476 Devan Patel St Marks Of Texas 5:51 6:05 6:37 18:34.93 5:57/M 10  
73 68 3136 Ryan Warren Alvarado 5:37 6:21 6:37 18:36.12 5:58/M 12  
74 (< 5) 4578 David Perez Wylie East 5:55 6:10 6:31 18:37.64 5:58/M 12  
75 69 3376 Tyler Mead Dallas Highland Park 5:33 6:13 6:50 18:38.21 5:58/M 11  
76 70 4489 Nicholas Terracina St Michaels Catholic 5:32 6:16 6:49 18:38.42 5:58/M 10  
77 71 4487 Nathaniel Mahoney St Michaels Catholic 5:33 6:12 6:52 18:38.81 5:58/M 11  
78 (< 5) 3260 Jd Sanders Colleyville Heritage 5:34 6:11 6:54 18:40.04 5:59/M 10  
79 72 3539 Cole Williams Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:00 6:06 6:33 18:40.31 5:59/M 11  
80 73 3635 Jose Vazquez Grapevine 5:38 6:14 6:48 18:40.80 5:59/M 9  
81 (< 5) 3194 Chris Gomez Carrollton Smith 5:37 6:10 6:54 18:42.85 6:00/M 12  
82 74 3133 Saul Perez Alvarado 5:24 6:14 7:04 18:43.04 6:00/M 10  
83 75 3561 Maekele Habtom Ft Worth North Side 5:53 6:15 6:34 18:44.15 6:00/M 12  
84 76 3184 Andrew Hawkins Burkburnett 5:43 6:10 6:51 18:45.40 6:01/M 11  
85 77 3364 Rowan Hegarty Dallas Highland Park 5:37 6:16 6:52 18:46.50 6:01/M 11  
86 78 3610 Will Carrothers Grapevine 5:58 6:10 6:40 18:49.86 6:02/M 12  
87 79 3615 Zach Fuston Grapevine 5:34 6:16 7:03 18:55.23 6:04/M 10  
88 80 4468 Jayan Joshi St Marks Of Texas 6:01 6:12 6:43 18:57.12 6:04/M 11  
89 81 3626 Bryan Melendez Grapevine 5:58 6:09 6:49 18:58.69 6:05/M 10  
90 82 3451 Brendan Prather Dallas Wilson 5:55 6:16 6:52 19:03.70 6:06/M 10  
91 83 3318 Eric Gonzalez Cristo Rey Dallas 5:35 6:15 7:13 19:04.57 6:07/M 9  
92 84 3233 Alex Smith Cistercian Prep 5:39 6:26 6:58 19:05.44 6:07/M 9  
93 85 4490 Lachlan Thomas St Michaels Catholic 5:44 6:15 7:05 19:05.97 6:07/M 10  
94 (< 5) 3408 Joel Silva Dallas Jefferson 5:43 6:10 7:14 19:08.23 6:08/M 11  
95 86 3130 Joseph Guthrie Alvarado 5:43 6:25 6:59 19:08.26 6:08/M 11  
96 87 4012 Jose Quistian N Richland Hills Birdville 5:33 6:16 7:20 19:09.64 6:08/M 12  
97 88 3185 Kendarius Horton Burkburnett 5:57 6:19 6:53 19:09.65 6:08/M 11  
98 89 3564 Ricardo Magana Ft Worth North Side 5:53 6:20 6:55 19:09.87 6:08/M 12  
99 (< 5) 4068 John Cooke Northwest 5:57 6:20 6:55 19:12.93 6:09/M 10  
100 90 3309 Jonathan Rios Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:36 6:15 7:23 19:15.22 6:10/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 91 4011 Ethan Jasso N Richland Hills Birdville 5:47 6:11 7:19 19:17.82 6:11/M 11  
102 92 3518 Chris Delgadillo Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:03 6:16 7:02 19:22.14 6:12/M 12  
103 93 3349 Dhan Pradhan Dallas Conrad 5:48 6:26 7:09 19:25.00 6:13/M 9  
104 94 3234 Bradyn Smith Cistercian Prep 5:44 6:27 7:14 19:26.68 6:14/M 11  
105 (< 5) 3259 Eric Rangel Colleyville Heritage 5:45 6:25 7:17 19:27.95 6:14/M  
106 95 3642 Brandon Wadlington Hallsville 5:49 6:31 7:09 19:30.79 6:15/M 11  
107 96 3328 Diego Peralta Cristo Rey Dallas 5:59 6:28 7:03 19:31.07 6:15/M 10  
108 (< 5) 3262 Matthew Speirs Colleyville Heritage 5:48 6:28 7:14 19:31.23 6:15/M 11  
109 97 4478 Cal Rushton St Marks Of Texas 6:01 6:17 7:13 19:32.86 6:16/M 11  
110 (< 5) 3190 Luiz Astorga-Arambula Carrollton Smith 5:53 6:26 7:14 19:33.94 6:16/M 12  
111 98 3229 Max Rogers Cistercian Prep 5:45 6:27 7:21 19:34.58 6:16/M 11  
112 99 3131 Kael Headland Alvarado 6:00 6:31 7:04 19:36.20 6:17/M 10  
113 100 3188 Cole Overstreet Burkburnett 5:58 6:34 7:08 19:42.31 6:19/M 10  
114 (< 5) 3402 John Cordell Dallas Jefferson 5:50 6:32 7:21 19:44.12 6:19/M 10  
115 101 4466 Antonio Ivarra St Marks Of Texas 6:04 6:32 7:08 19:44.51 6:19/M 11  
116 102 3327 Arturo Pena Cristo Rey Dallas 6:02 6:33 7:12 19:48.48 6:21/M 9  
117 103 4052 Noah Douglas Nolan Catholic 6:07 6:30 7:11 19:49.05 6:21/M 9  
118 104 4066 Michael Wilson Nolan Catholic 6:06 6:30 7:12 19:49.10 6:21/M 11  
119 105 4055 Josh Kiefer Nolan Catholic 6:19 6:48 6:42 19:49.86 6:21/M 9  
120 106 3109 Steven Furlow Aledo 5:56 6:33 7:20 19:50.30 6:21/M 10  
121 107 4481 Max Wang St Marks Of Texas 6:05 6:32 7:13 19:51.31 6:22/M 11  
122 108 3323 Kenndrick Mendieta Cristo Rey Dallas 6:02 6:31 7:21 19:55.59 6:23/M 11  
123 109 3237 Nicholas Walz Cistercian Prep 5:55 6:38 7:25 19:59.81 6:24/M 10  
124 110 3568 Oscar Monger Ft Worth North Side 5:51 6:52 7:20 20:04.65 6:26/M 12  
125 111 3115 Kevin Kaldenbach Aledo 6:25 6:28 7:11 20:05.60 6:26/M 9  
126 112 3563 Francisco Lara Ft Worth North Side 6:04 6:39 7:23 20:07.21 6:27/M 10  
127 113 4461 Mateo Diaz St Marks Of Texas 6:01 6:27 7:40 20:08.20 6:27/M 12  
128 114 3526 Marcus Morales Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:20 6:35 7:14 20:09.77 6:28/M 11  
129 115 4056 Bernard Kloesel Nolan Catholic 6:06 6:47 7:17 20:12.10 6:28/M 9  
130 116 4061 Nic Prado Nolan Catholic 6:16 6:37 7:24 20:18.25 6:30/M 9  
131 117 3222 Jb Hudnall Cistercian Prep 5:52 6:46 7:44 20:23.00 6:32/M 9  
132 118 3126 Ryan Zarate Aledo 5:57 6:48 7:40 20:25.98 6:33/M 10  
133 (< 5) 4074 Padraic Smith Northwest 6:10 6:44 7:37 20:32.53 6:35/M 10  
134 119 3326 Michael Patino Cristo Rey Dallas 6:26 6:47 7:30 20:43.38 6:38/M 11  
135 120 3122 Seth Thomas Aledo 6:04 6:48 7:50 20:43.93 6:38/M 9  
136 (< 5) 3468 Matthew Starks Fort Worth Christian 6:15 6:51 7:41 20:48.65 6:40/M 10  
137 121 3216 Marshall Comeaux Cistercian Prep 6:07 6:58 7:45 20:51.73 6:41/M 12  
138 122 3549 Miguel Silva Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 6:09 7:06 7:43 20:59.13 6:44/M 12  
139 123 3546 Josue Sillero Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 6:22 6:53 7:47 21:03.58 6:45/M 11  
140 124 3454 Alan Benitez Episcopal School Of Dallas 6:02 7:06 7:57 21:06.18 6:46/M 10  
141 125 3236 Nick Tello Cistercian Prep 6:10 7:16 7:41 21:08.18 6:46/M 10  
142 126 3569 Jean Nshimiyimana Ft Worth North Side 6:21 7:00 7:48 21:09.75 6:47/M 11  
143 127 3459 Max Moorman Episcopal School Of Dallas 6:23 7:04 7:45 21:13.16 6:48/M 9  
144 (< 5) 3467 Johnny Ringo Fort Worth Christian 6:26 7:07 7:41 21:15.07 6:49/M 10  
145 128 3458 Luke McCabe Episcopal School Of Dallas 6:26 7:08 7:41 21:16.33 6:49/M 9  
146 129 3442 Matthew Groesback Dallas Wilson 6:17 7:11 7:57 21:25.81 6:52/M 11  
147 (< 5) 3398 Oscar Avila Dallas Jefferson 5:38 7:04 8:50 21:33.86 6:54/M 11  
148 130 3444 Fernando Hernandez Dallas Wilson 6:17 7:10 8:11 21:39.28 6:56/M 11  
149 (< 5) 3462 Fletcher Biles Fort Worth Christian 6:29 7:11 8:10 21:51.79 7:00/M 11  
150 (< 5) 3192 Yasir Bilal Carrollton Smith 6:17 7:20 8:38 22:15.72 7:08/M 12  
151 131 3453 Harrison Wilroy Dallas Wilson 6:50 7:26 8:11 22:29.29 7:12/M 9  
152 (< 5) 4069 Chistopher Cruz Northwest 6:26 8:12 8:39 23:18.47 7:28/M 10  
153 132 3548 Juan Robles Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 6:43 8:07 8:27 23:18.60 7:28/M 10  
154 133 3456 Henry Hobson Episcopal School Of Dallas 7:16 8:25 8:58 24:40.64 7:54/M 9  
155 134 3455 John Heldman Episcopal School Of Dallas 7:16 8:29 8:57 24:44.46 7:56/M 11  
156 135 3541 Jonathon Fuentes Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 7:16 8:37 8:50 24:45.07 7:56/M 12  
157 136 3461 Gardiner Vose Episcopal School Of Dallas 7:19 8:27 9:25 25:11.94 8:04/M 9  
158 137 3543 Rodrigo Martinez Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 7:46 9:26 10:14 27:27.58 8:48/M 10  
159 138 3550 Salvador Zepeda Ft Worth Carter-Riverside 7:19 10:09 14:23 31:51.75 10:13/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5A & UNDER VARSITY BOYS

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:25:35.21

Ave Time:17:07.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4240 Wyatt Landis 11 7 7 16:42.93 16:42.93 0:00.00
2 4253 Alex Velez 10 9 16 16:46.92 33:29.85 0:03.99
3 4252 Leon Valdman 11 14 30 17:17.32 50:47.17 0:34.39
4 4230 Hamilton Burdett 19 49 17:19.10 1:08:06.27 0:36.17
5 4228 Andrew Blanco 10 27 76 17:28.94 1:25:35.21 0:46.01
6 4238 Nicolas Guerrero 12 (29) (105) 17:30.54 1:43:05.75 0:47.61
7 4241 Spencer Marcum 11 (31) (136) 17:36.67 2:00:42.42 0:53.74

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:26:02.33

Ave Time:17:12.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4350 Bryson Bassinger 12 4 4 16:22.55 16:22.55 0:00.00
2 4361 Keagan Hoskins 10 13 17 17:12.57 33:35.12 0:50.02
3 4378 Payten Vidourek 11 20 37 17:20.07 50:55.19 0:57.52
4 4365 Tanner Maples 11 25 62 17:23.93 1:08:19.12 1:01.38
5 4360 Brevenn Garcia 11 32 94 17:43.21 1:26:02.33 1:20.66
6 4362 Juan Juarez 10 (43) (137) 17:53.60 1:43:55.93 1:31.05
7 4376 Landry Spence 12 (47) (184) 17:57.42 2:01:53.35 1:34.87

Team - Mesquite Poteet

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:26:00.66

Ave Time:17:12.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4585 Jakaveon Shaw 12 1 1 15:55.91 15:55.91 0:00.00
2 4586 Dagon Juarez 12 10 11 16:54.69 32:50.60 0:58.78
3 4587 Alex Melendez 12 23 34 17:21.63 50:12.23 1:25.72
4 4591 Arath Monreal Cervantes 11 44 78 17:54.09 1:08:06.32 1:58.18
5 4589 Samuel Casteneda 12 45 123 17:54.34 1:26:00.66 1:58.43
6 4590 Daniel Parra 11 (48) (171) 17:57.59 1:43:58.25 2:01.68
7 4588 Andres Hernandez 12 (54) (225) 18:10.83 2:02:09.08 2:14.92

Team - Hallsville

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:27:10.16

Ave Time:17:26.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3637 Shadd Berg 12 6 6 16:40.19 16:40.19 0:00.00
2 3638 Dylan Holley 11 15 21 17:17.50 33:57.69 0:37.31
3 3636 Marco Alaniz 12 17 38 17:18.09 51:15.78 0:37.90
4 3639 Mackenzie Kidd 11 42 80 17:53.57 1:09:09.35 1:13.38
5 3641 Cameron Thomas 9 49 129 18:00.81 1:27:10.16 1:20.62
6 3640 Alex Pennington 10 (65) (194) 18:34.37 1:45:44.53 1:54.18
7 3642 Brandon Wadlington 11 (95) (289) 19:30.79 2:05:15.32 2:50.60

Team - Dallas Conrad

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:27:48.87

Ave Time:17:33.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3337 Gudisa Adnow 10 2 2 16:01.46 16:01.46 0:00.00
2 3343 Martin Harding 12 8 10 16:44.10 32:45.56 0:42.64
3 3336 Bimal Adhikari 12 34 44 17:45.06 50:30.62 1:43.60
4 3350 Mohamedahmed Salad 11 41 85 17:53.25 1:08:23.87 1:51.79
5 3349 Dhan Pradhan 9 93 178 19:25.00 1:27:48.87 3:23.54

Team - Burkburnett

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:28:37.14

Ave Time:17:43.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3187 Sloan Lewis 11 5 5 16:37.22 16:37.22 0:00.00
2 3183 Eric Fulton 12 21 26 17:20.37 33:57.59 0:43.15
3 3182 Landon Boddy 11 30 56 17:34.19 51:31.78 0:56.97
4 3186 Cole Jones 12 60 116 18:19.96 1:09:51.74 1:42.74
5 3184 Andrew Hawkins 11 76 192 18:45.40 1:28:37.14 2:08.18
6 3185 Kendarius Horton 11 (88) (280) 19:09.65 1:47:46.79 2:32.43
7 3188 Cole Overstreet 10 (100) (380) 19:42.31 2:07:29.10 3:05.09

Team - St Michaels Catholic

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:29:06.44

Ave Time:17:49.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4486 Jackson Long 10 3 3 16:13.58 16:13.58 0:00.00
2 4485 Joe Lawler 11 24 27 17:22.24 33:35.82 1:08.66
3 4488 Jacob Pratt 11 56 83 18:13.39 51:49.21 1:59.81
4 4489 Nicholas Terracina 10 70 153 18:38.42 1:10:27.63 2:24.84
5 4487 Nathaniel Mahoney 11 71 224 18:38.81 1:29:06.44 2:25.23
6 4490 Lachlan Thomas 10 (85) (309) 19:05.97 1:48:12.41 2:52.39

Team - Ft Worth Arlington Hts

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:31:08.08

Ave Time:18:13.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3531 Ben Perez 12 11 11 16:57.43 16:57.43 0:00.00
2 3525 Josue Mejorada 9 35 46 17:46.25 34:43.68 0:48.82
3 3514 Jay Biddle 12 61 107 18:21.95 53:05.63 1:24.52
4 3539 Cole Williams 11 72 179 18:40.31 1:11:45.94 1:42.88
5 3518 Chris Delgadillo 12 92 271 19:22.14 1:31:08.08 2:24.71
6 3526 Marcus Morales 11 (114) (385) 20:09.77 1:51:17.85 3:12.34

Team - N Richland Hills Birdville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:31:35.08

Ave Time:18:19.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4010 Erik Dominguez 11 16 16 17:17.96 17:17.96 0:00.00
2 4009 Raynold Castro 12 18 34 17:18.65 34:36.61 0:00.69
3 4008 Kagen Carter 11 64 98 18:31.01 53:07.62 1:13.05
4 4012 Jose Quistian 12 87 185 19:09.64 1:12:17.26 1:51.68
5 4011 Ethan Jasso 11 91 276 19:17.82 1:31:35.08 1:59.86

Team - Corpus Christi Veterans Memo

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:31:25.03

Ave Time:18:17.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3311 Jacob Trambley 10 12 12 17:11.37 17:11.37 0:00.00
2 3304 Sebastian Cerda 10 52 64 18:09.40 35:20.77 0:58.03
3 3308 Jon Majek 10 57 121 18:14.26 53:35.03 1:02.89
4 3303 Sean Borchard 11 66 187 18:34.78 1:12:09.81 1:23.41
5 3309 Jonathan Rios 11 90 277 19:15.22 1:31:25.03 2:03.85

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:31:19.64

Ave Time:18:15.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3369 Brett Jacot 11 33 33 17:44.95 17:44.95 0:00.00
2 3373 Joseph Linck 9 36 69 17:47.09 35:32.04 0:02.14
3 3374 Matthew Lippman 9 62 131 18:22.89 53:54.93 0:37.94
4 3376 Tyler Mead 11 69 200 18:38.21 1:12:33.14 0:53.26
5 3364 Rowan Hegarty 11 77 277 18:46.50 1:31:19.64 1:01.55

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:32:23.22

Ave Time:18:28.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3604 Andrew Balod 10 53 53 18:09.57 18:09.57 0:00.00
2 3634 Caleb Strickland 10 58 111 18:15.38 36:24.95 0:05.81
3 3627 David Miller 12 63 174 18:27.61 54:52.56 0:18.04
4 3635 Jose Vazquez 9 73 247 18:40.80 1:13:33.36 0:31.23
5 3610 Will Carrothers 12 78 325 18:49.86 1:32:23.22 0:40.29
6 3615 Zach Fuston 10 (79) (404) 18:55.23 1:51:18.45 0:45.66
7 3626 Bryan Melendez 10 (81) (485) 18:58.69 2:10:17.14 0:49.12

Team - Ft Worth North Side

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 1:33:22.09

Ave Time:18:40.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3577 Carlos Vallejo 11 28 28 17:30.43 17:30.43 0:00.00
2 3570 Carlos Otero 11 40 68 17:52.99 35:23.42 0:22.56
3 3561 Maekele Habtom 12 75 143 18:44.15 54:07.57 1:13.72
4 3564 Ricardo Magana 12 89 232 19:09.87 1:13:17.44 1:39.44
5 3568 Oscar Monger 12 110 342 20:04.65 1:33:22.09 2:34.22
6 3563 Francisco Lara 10 (112) (454) 20:07.21 1:53:29.30 2:36.78
7 3569 Jean Nshimiyimana 11 (126) (580) 21:09.75 2:14:39.05 3:39.32

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:33:55.91

Ave Time:18:47.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3128 Jorge Campos 11 39 39 17:52.29 17:52.29 0:00.00
2 3136 Ryan Warren 12 68 107 18:36.12 36:28.41 0:43.83
3 3133 Saul Perez 10 74 181 18:43.04 55:11.45 0:50.75
4 3130 Joseph Guthrie 11 86 267 19:08.26 1:14:19.71 1:15.97
5 3131 Kael Headland 10 99 366 19:36.20 1:33:55.91 1:43.91

Team - Dallas Wilson

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:34:50.82

Ave Time:18:58.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3437 Gage Broberg 11 46 46 17:56.47 17:56.47 0:00.00
2 3446 Joseph Ibarra 11 51 97 18:08.95 36:05.42 0:12.48
3 3452 Marshall Prather 10 59 156 18:15.89 54:21.31 0:19.42
4 3451 Brendan Prather 10 82 238 19:03.70 1:13:25.01 1:07.23
5 3442 Matthew Groesback 11 129 367 21:25.81 1:34:50.82 3:29.34
6 3444 Fernando Hernandez 11 (130) (497) 21:39.28 1:56:30.10 3:42.81
7 3453 Harrison Wilroy 9 (131) (628) 22:29.29 2:18:59.39 4:32.82

Team - St Marks Of Texas

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:34:41.02

Ave Time:18:56.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4467 Julian Ivarra 9 38 38 17:51.60 17:51.60 0:00.00
2 4476 Devan Patel 10 67 105 18:34.93 36:26.53 0:43.33
3 4468 Jayan Joshi 11 80 185 18:57.12 55:23.65 1:05.52
4 4478 Cal Rushton 11 97 282 19:32.86 1:14:56.51 1:41.26
5 4466 Antonio Ivarra 11 101 383 19:44.51 1:34:41.02 1:52.91
6 4481 Max Wang 11 (107) (490) 19:51.31 1:54:32.33 1:59.71
7 4461 Mateo Diaz 12 (113) (603) 20:08.20 2:14:40.53 2:16.60

Team - Nolan Catholic

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 384

Team Score (times): 1:34:50.47

Ave Time:18:58.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4053 Ben Geiser 11 22 22 17:21.19 17:21.19 0:00.00
2 4063 Nate Schmidt 12 50 72 18:01.27 35:22.46 0:40.08
3 4052 Noah Douglas 9 103 175 19:49.05 55:11.51 2:27.86
4 4066 Michael Wilson 11 104 279 19:49.10 1:15:00.61 2:27.91
5 4055 Josh Kiefer 9 105 384 19:49.86 1:34:50.47 2:28.67
6 4056 Bernard Kloesel 9 (115) (499) 20:12.10 1:55:02.57 2:50.91
7 4061 Nic Prado 9 (116) (615) 20:18.25 2:15:20.82 2:57.06

Team - Cistercian Prep

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 502

Team Score (times): 1:38:29.51

Ave Time:19:41.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3233 Alex Smith 9 84 84 19:05.44 19:05.44 0:00.00
2 3234 Bradyn Smith 11 94 178 19:26.68 38:32.12 0:21.24
3 3229 Max Rogers 11 98 276 19:34.58 58:06.70 0:29.14
4 3237 Nicholas Walz 10 109 385 19:59.81 1:18:06.51 0:54.37
5 3222 Jb Hudnall 9 117 502 20:23.00 1:38:29.51 1:17.56
6 3216 Marshall Comeaux 12 (121) (623) 20:51.73 1:59:21.24 1:46.29
7 3236 Nick Tello 10 (125) (748) 21:08.18 2:20:29.42 2:02.74

Team - Cristo Rey Dallas

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 508

Team Score (times): 1:39:03.09

Ave Time:19:48.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3318 Eric Gonzalez 9 83 83 19:04.57 19:04.57 0:00.00
2 3328 Diego Peralta 10 96 179 19:31.07 38:35.64 0:26.50
3 3327 Arturo Pena 9 102 281 19:48.48 58:24.12 0:43.91
4 3323 Kenndrick Mendieta 11 108 389 19:55.59 1:18:19.71 0:51.02
5 3326 Michael Patino 11 119 508 20:43.38 1:39:03.09 1:38.81

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 510

Team Score (times): 1:39:18.25

Ave Time:19:51.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3121 Rylan Shaffer 9 55 55 18:12.44 18:12.44 0:00.00
2 3109 Steven Furlow 10 106 161 19:50.30 38:02.74 1:37.86
3 3115 Kevin Kaldenbach 9 111 272 20:05.60 58:08.34 1:53.16
4 3126 Ryan Zarate 10 118 390 20:25.98 1:18:34.32 2:13.54
5 3122 Seth Thomas 9 120 510 20:43.93 1:39:18.25 2:31.49

Team - Ft Worth Carter-Riverside

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 538

Team Score (times): 1:47:32.24

Ave Time:21:30.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3547 Alonso Reynoso 12 26 26 17:25.86 17:25.86 0:00.00
2 3549 Miguel Silva 12 122 148 20:59.13 38:24.99 3:33.27
3 3546 Josue Sillero 11 123 271 21:03.58 59:28.57 3:37.72
4 3548 Juan Robles 10 132 403 23:18.60 1:22:47.17 5:52.74
5 3541 Jonathon Fuentes 12 135 538 24:45.07 1:47:32.24 7:19.21
6 3543 Rodrigo Martinez 10 (137) (675) 27:27.58 2:14:59.82 10:01.72
7 3550 Salvador Zepeda 12 (138) (813) 31:51.75 2:46:51.57 14:25.89

Team - Episcopal School Of Dallas

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 549

Team Score (times): 1:46:05.55

Ave Time:21:13.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3460 Auden Rudelson 11 37 37 17:49.24 17:49.24 0:00.00
2 3454 Alan Benitez 10 124 161 21:06.18 38:55.42 3:16.94
3 3459 Max Moorman 9 127 288 21:13.16 1:00:08.58 3:23.92
4 3458 Luke McCabe 9 128 416 21:16.33 1:21:24.91 3:27.09
5 3456 Henry Hobson 9 133 549 24:40.64 1:46:05.55 6:51.40
6 3455 John Heldman 11 (134) (683) 24:44.46 2:10:50.01 6:55.22
7 3461 Gardiner Vose 9 (136) (819) 25:11.94 2:36:01.95 7:22.70

Team - Carrollton Smith

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3194 Chris Gomez 12 Less Than 5   18:42.85 18:42.85 0:00.00
2 3190 Luiz Astorga-Arambula 12 Less Than 5   19:33.94 38:16.79 0:51.09
3 3192 Yasir Bilal 12 Less Than 5   22:15.72 1:00:32.51 3:32.87

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3260 Jd Sanders 10 Less Than 5   18:40.04 18:40.04 0:00.00
2 3259 Eric Rangel Less Than 5   19:27.95 38:07.99 0:47.91
3 3262 Matthew Speirs 11 Less Than 5   19:31.23 57:39.22 0:51.19

Team - Dallas Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3400 Bryan Castaneda 11 Less Than 5   17:44.75 17:44.75 0:00.00
2 3408 Joel Silva 11 Less Than 5   19:08.23 36:52.98 1:23.48
3 3402 John Cordell 10 Less Than 5   19:44.12 56:37.10 1:59.37
4 3398 Oscar Avila 11 Less Than 5   21:33.86 1:18:10.96 3:49.11

Team - Liberty Christian (Argyle)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3982 Landon Lewis 10 Less Than 5   17:32.23 17:32.23 0:00.00
2 3983 Luke Lewis 10 Less Than 5   18:15.42 35:47.65 0:43.19

Team - Northwest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4068 John Cooke 10 Less Than 5   19:12.93 19:12.93 0:00.00
2 4074 Padraic Smith 10 Less Than 5   20:32.53 39:45.46 1:19.60
3 4069 Chistopher Cruz 10 Less Than 5   23:18.47 1:03:03.93 4:05.54

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4575 Isehaq Mawi 12 Less Than 5   18:06.53 18:06.53 0:00.00
2 4560 Matthew Acuna 12 Less Than 5   18:33.18 36:39.71 0:26.65
3 4578 David Perez 12 Less Than 5   18:37.64 55:17.35 0:31.11

Team - Fort Worth Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3468 Matthew Starks 10 Less Than 5   20:48.65 20:48.65 0:00.00
2 3467 Johnny Ringo 10 Less Than 5   21:15.07 42:03.72 0:26.42
3 3462 Fletcher Biles 11 Less Than 5   21:51.79 1:03:55.51 1:03.14

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: