mychiptime.com

6A JV Boys

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

6A JV Boys

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 6A JV BOYS 5K
Team Detail - Boys - 6A JV BOYS 5K
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A JV BOYS 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 3866 Nathan Villalon Lewisville Flower Mound 5:09 5:34 5:58 16:42.72 5:21/M 10  
2 2 3948 Mason Rainford Lewisville Marcus 5:17 5:26 6:01 16:45.97 5:22/M 10  
3 3 3498 Jahson Ferguson Frisco Liberty 5:10 5:33 6:06 16:51.07 5:24/M 10  
4 4 3869 Jacob Ricks Lewisville Flower Mound 5:14 5:36 6:03 16:54.93 5:25/M  
5 5 3781 Richard Gonzalez Keller Timber Creek 5:10 5:35 6:10 16:56.49 5:26/M 11  
6 6 3779 Esteban Garza Keller Timber Creek 5:09 5:37 6:16 17:03.52 5:28/M 12  
7 7 4015 Jorge Baquier N Richland Hills Richland 5:19 5:37 6:07 17:04.73 5:28/M 11  
8 8 3876 Joseph Vincent Lewisville Flower Mound 5:14 5:41 6:11 17:08.31 5:29/M  
9 9 3842 Evan Clark Lewisville Flower Mound 5:13 5:38 6:19 17:10.52 5:30/M  
10 10 3924 Colten Castaneda Lewisville Marcus 5:20 5:40 6:11 17:12.40 5:31/M 9  
11 11 3857 Colin Lau Lewisville Flower Mound 5:20 5:37 6:15 17:13.48 5:31/M 10  
12 12 3784 Brandon Hearrell Keller Timber Creek 5:15 5:47 6:10 17:13.56 5:31/M 12  
13 13 3858 Erick Lemus Lewisville Flower Mound 5:11 5:37 6:24 17:13.62 5:31/M 11  
14 14 4557 Hunter Widner Wylie 5:16 5:38 6:18 17:13.70 5:31/M 11  
15 15 3673 Trevor Chapman Keller 5:30 5:37 6:05 17:14.03 5:31/M 10  
16 16 4133 Andrew Baird Plano 5:13 5:41 6:20 17:15.16 5:32/M 12  
17 17 3899 Austin Lorenzo Lewisville Hebron 5:22 5:42 6:15 17:20.57 5:33/M 11  
18 18 3177 Carlos Perez Brea Olinda 5:17 5:43 6:20 17:21.11 5:34/M 10  
19 19 3941 Anthony Maffia Lewisville Marcus 5:17 5:44 6:19 17:22.28 5:34/M 12  
20 20 3892 Ethan Hardy Lewisville Hebron 5:21 5:43 6:17 17:22.40 5:34/M 11  
21 21 4194 Brady Leichner Plano West 5:30 5:32 6:22 17:25.60 5:35/M 11  
22 22 3843 Hunter Clark Lewisville Flower Mound 5:19 5:46 6:20 17:26.91 5:35/M 11  
23 23 3925 Matt Chambers Lewisville Marcus 5:18 5:46 6:22 17:27.69 5:36/M 11  
24 24 4197 Brian McKeown Plano West 5:29 5:42 6:15 17:28.05 5:36/M 9  
25 25 4183 Ilyas Balakishiyev Plano West 5:22 5:39 6:26 17:28.37 5:36/M 11  
26 26 4532 Aidan Carter Wylie 5:20 5:45 6:31 17:37.30 5:39/M 10  
27 (> 7) 3847 Steele Fisher Lewisville Flower Mound 5:22 5:44 6:30 17:38.16 5:39/M 12  
28 27 3827 Ethan Wall Keller Timber Creek 5:26 5:50 6:22 17:39.39 5:39/M 10  
29 (> 7) 3862 Edward Norvell Lewisville Flower Mound 5:29 5:46 6:24 17:40.45 5:40/M 10  
30 28 3805 Micah Pearce Keller Timber Creek 5:33 5:47 6:22 17:43.38 5:41/M 10  
31 29 4417 Brett Gilley Southlake Carroll 5:21 5:53 6:29 17:44.41 5:41/M 10  
32 30 3173 Jack Hannum Brea Olinda 5:35 5:48 6:20 17:45.51 5:41/M 11  
33 (> 7) 3878 Ethan Watson Lewisville Flower Mound 5:39 5:44 6:22 17:46.77 5:42/M 11  
34 31 4112 Jesus Moreno Northwest Nelson 5:35 5:48 6:24 17:49.03 5:43/M 10  
35 32 4551 Thomas Sanitate Wylie 5:20 5:56 6:35 17:52.90 5:44/M 11  
36 33 3174 Mason Harding Brea Olinda 5:29 5:52 6:30 17:53.51 5:44/M 11  
37 34 3891 Jake Hagood Lewisville Hebron 5:25 5:53 6:35 17:54.14 5:44/M 10  
38 35 3920 Barrett Bookout Lewisville Marcus 5:25 5:58 6:30 17:54.19 5:44/M 11  
39 36 4099 Winston Hermann Northwest Nelson 5:39 5:57 6:18 17:55.08 5:45/M 12  
40 37 4508 Greg Tiner Trinity Christian (Addison) 5:36 5:50 6:28 17:55.55 5:45/M 11  
41 38 3935 Brian Klimek Lewisville Marcus 5:21 5:56 6:38 17:56.17 5:45/M 11  
42 39 3796 Hunter Moffett Keller Timber Creek 5:27 5:57 6:32 17:57.92 5:45/M 11  
43 40 4549 Daniel Salazar Wylie 5:36 5:54 6:27 17:58.54 5:46/M 9  
44 41 3937 Kadin Lakey Lewisville Marcus 5:43 5:56 6:19 17:59.22 5:46/M 10  
45 42 4110 Jordan Mayo Northwest Nelson 5:35 5:48 6:35 17:59.76 5:46/M 10  
46 43 4092 Keeton Gatlin Northwest Nelson 5:32 5:56 6:32 18:00.18 5:46/M 9  
47 44 3996 Jaeshaun Osburn McKinney North 5:32 5:57 6:30 18:00.88 5:46/M 9  
48 45 4385 Oliver Arandia Southlake Carroll 5:49 5:53 6:17 18:01.49 5:46/M 9  
49 46 4411 Miguel Espana Southlake Carroll 5:32 6:09 6:19 18:01.72 5:46/M 12  
50 47 3993 Akhil Doolabh McKinney North 5:53 5:53 6:14 18:01.78 5:46/M 9  
51 48 3770 Michael Caire Keller Timber Creek 5:30 6:05 6:26 18:02.92 5:47/M 11  
52 49 3276 Ethan Connell Coppell 5:18   12:51 18:03.35 5:47/M 9  
53 50 3721 Jared Thomas Keller 5:34 5:56 6:32 18:03.97 5:47/M 11  
54 51 4419 Matthew Hetrick Southlake Carroll 5:50 5:52 6:21 18:04.01 5:47/M 9  
55 52 4555 Zach Vansaders Wylie 5:32 5:53 6:38 18:04.43 5:47/M 11  
56 (> 7) 3823 Braydon Thomas Keller Timber Creek 5:41 5:56 6:26 18:05.68 5:48/M 9  
57 53 3998 Riley Thompson McKinney North 5:31 5:56 6:38 18:06.91 5:48/M 10  
58 54 4447 Kirby Spraggins Southlake Carroll 5:09 5:47 7:09 18:06.95 5:48/M 12  
59 55 4104 Braeden Kennedy Northwest Nelson 5:50 5:53 6:27 18:11.09 5:50/M 9  
60 56 3757 Brycen Salazar Keller Central 5:44 6:13 6:15 18:12.99 5:50/M 11  
61 57 3663 Carlos Sanchez Kaufman 5:37 5:56 6:40 18:14.20 5:51/M 11  
62 58 3175 Jack Livingston Brea Olinda 5:47 5:59 6:27 18:14.74 5:51/M 9  
63 (> 7) 3826 Christan Tomy Keller Timber Creek 5:35 6:02 6:36 18:15.44 5:51/M 10  
64 59 4198 Ethan Melara Plano West 5:22 6:04 6:49 18:15.80 5:51/M 11  
65 60 3742 Mackenzie Lazarus Keller Central 5:42 6:01 6:32 18:16.01 5:51/M  
66 61 4540 Christopher Keller Wylie 5:38 6:03 6:33 18:16.57 5:51/M 12  
67 62 4558 Jaron Zell Wylie 5:27 6:04 6:45 18:17.12 5:52/M 10  
68 63 3989 Francisco Anguiano McKinney North 5:32 6:02 6:42 18:17.31 5:52/M 12  
69 64 3170 Ryan Daedler Brea Olinda 5:46 6:00 6:30 18:18.39 5:52/M 10  
70 65 4394 Jake Booher Southlake Carroll 5:56 6:00 6:20 18:18.49 5:52/M 9  
71 66 4117 Braxston Redmond Northwest Nelson 5:50 5:53 6:34 18:18.60 5:52/M 9  
72 (> 7) 3879 Joseph Williams Lewisville Flower Mound 5:51 5:59 6:28 18:19.22 5:52/M 11  
73 67 3691 Nicholas Klein Keller 5:46 5:58 6:36 18:20.78 5:53/M 9  
74 68 4389 Nile Barfield Southlake Carroll 5:29 6:03 6:48 18:21.71 5:53/M 11  
75 69 3284 William Heatherington Coppell 5:33 6:04 6:43 18:21.89 5:53/M 10  
76 (> 7) 3832 William Alm Lewisville Flower Mound 5:37 6:01 6:44 18:23.36 5:54/M 10  
77 70 4087 Aaron Douglas Northwest Nelson 5:44 6:07 6:31 18:23.41 5:54/M 11  
78 (> 7) 3944 Justin Miller Lewisville Marcus 5:47 6:00 6:35 18:23.75 5:54/M 10  
79 71 3882 Isaac Barrera Lewisville Hebron 5:51 6:06 6:26 18:24.18 5:54/M 9  
80 (> 7) 3768 Connor Beebe Keller Timber Creek 5:36 6:08 6:40 18:25.34 5:54/M 10  
81 72 3272 Rith Bhattacharyya Coppell 5:33 6:14 6:38 18:25.87 5:54/M 9  
82 73 3701 Colton Morriss Keller 5:55 6:02 6:28 18:26.27 5:54/M 9  
83 74 4324 Kyle Dreyer Richardson Pearce 5:42 6:05 6:37 18:26.29 5:54/M 12  
84 (> 7) 4420 Ryan Hurrell Southlake Carroll 5:51 6:01 6:33 18:26.43 5:54/M 11  
85 75 3271 Ishraj Bhandari Coppell 5:34 6:02 6:49 18:26.51 5:54/M 10  
86 76 3687 Cj Hughes Keller 5:48 6:01 6:36 18:26.52 5:54/M 10  
87 (> 7) 3926 Raghav Dwivedi Lewisville Marcus 5:45 6:00 6:41 18:27.51 5:55/M 10  
88 77 4181 Logan Adams Plano West 5:39 5:58 6:50 18:28.14 5:55/M 12  
89 (> 7) 3810 Matthew Romines Keller Timber Creek 5:47 5:58 6:43 18:28.99 5:55/M 11  
90 78 3420 Ethan O'Neill Dallas Jesuit 6:00 6:06 6:24 18:32.57 5:56/M 10  
91 79 3147 Matthew Garcia Arlington Martin 5:35 6:08 6:48 18:33.68 5:57/M 10  
92 (> 7) 3795 Hayden Moffett Keller Timber Creek 6:05 5:55 6:34 18:34.93 5:57/M 11  
93 80 3702 Sean Mousaw Keller 5:47 6:01 6:45 18:35.81 5:57/M 10  
94 81 3897 Ethan Lee Lewisville Hebron 5:52 6:06 6:37 18:35.83 5:57/M 12  
95 (> 7) 4439 Moritz Proell Southlake Carroll 5:51 6:07 6:38 18:37.41 5:58/M 9  
96 (> 7) 3933 Jacob Kelley Lewisville Marcus 5:52 6:13 6:32 18:37.78 5:58/M 9  
97 82 3997 Liam Szlachtowski McKinney North 5:32 6:11 6:54 18:38.70 5:58/M 11  
98 (> 7) 3917 Leland Allen Lewisville Marcus 5:47 6:05 6:46 18:39.70 5:59/M 10  
99 83 3429 Andrew Wright Dallas Jesuit 5:58 6:09 6:34 18:41.99 5:59/M 12  
100 (> 7) 4441 Samuel Schafer Southlake Carroll 5:54 6:04 6:43 18:42.03 6:00/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 84 4141 Russell Gray Plano 5:35 6:07 6:59 18:42.57 6:00/M 11  
102 85 3915 Joe Wales Lewisville Hebron 6:00 5:58 6:44 18:42.95 6:00/M 10  
103 86 3287 Jonathan Le Coppell 6:03 6:01 6:38 18:43.03 6:00/M 9  
104 87 3731 Tyler Bales Keller Central 5:42 6:10 6:52 18:45.55 6:01/M 9  
105 88 3667 Preston Williamson Kaufman 5:49 6:05 6:51 18:46.89 6:01/M 10  
106 (> 7) 3824 Jacob Thomas Keller Timber Creek 5:46 6:17 6:44 18:48.98 6:02/M 10  
107 89 3265 Diego Acosta Coppell 6:01 6:03 6:43 18:49.15 6:02/M 9  
108 90 3739 Jayden House Keller Central 5:45 6:13 6:50 18:49.21 6:02/M 9  
109 (> 7) 3772 William Eanes Keller Timber Creek 5:57 6:12 6:41 18:50.71 6:02/M 9  
110 91 4138 Josh Foote Plano 5:41 6:19 6:50 18:51.53 6:03/M 10  
111 (> 7) 4433 Weston Miller Southlake Carroll 5:57 6:09 6:45 18:52.63 6:03/M 10  
112 (> 7) 3873 Caleb Speed Lewisville Flower Mound 6:02 6:14 6:36 18:53.76 6:03/M  
113 (> 7) 4398 Michael Chambless Southlake Carroll 5:59 6:06 6:49 18:55.92 6:04/M 9  
114 (> 7) 4390 Ben Becker Southlake Carroll 6:02 6:10 6:43 18:56.52 6:04/M 11  
115 (> 7) 4090 Ivan Fortozo Northwest Nelson 6:07 6:12 6:37 18:58.08 6:05/M 9  
116 (> 7) 4409 Thomas Drefs Southlake Carroll 6:07 6:11 6:39 18:58.70 6:05/M 10  
117 (> 7) 4535 Mark Davis Wylie 5:54 6:15 6:49 18:59.59 6:05/M 10  
118 (> 7) 4116 Rohan Puppala Northwest Nelson 5:52 6:09 6:57 18:59.74 6:05/M 10  
119 92 3270 Bartlett Benjamin Coppell 5:58   13:02 19:01.09 6:06/M 10  
120 (> 7) 4457 Bennett Woolsey Southlake Carroll 6:09 6:09 6:42 19:01.66 6:06/M 9  
121 (> 7) 3859 Hunter Leyendecker Lewisville Flower Mound 6:04 6:13 6:44 19:01.97 6:06/M 11  
122 (> 7) 3828 Michael Wetzel Keller Timber Creek 5:57 6:09 6:55 19:02.61 6:06/M 10  
123 (> 7) 3297 Tyler Sewell Coppell 5:35 6:13 7:13 19:02.81 6:06/M 11  
124 (> 7) 3830 Zachary Yoakum Keller Timber Creek 6:05 6:06 6:52 19:05.30 6:07/M 12  
125 93 4185 Brady Botten Plano West 5:55 6:19 6:51 19:05.59 6:07/M 10  
126 94 3665 Brandon Tousignant Kaufman 5:47 6:16 7:01 19:05.68 6:07/M 12  
127 (> 7) 3295 Gregory Sabuncuyan Coppell 5:50 6:16 6:59 19:06.55 6:07/M 9  
128 (> 7) 4453 Brett Walker Southlake Carroll 6:00 6:16 6:50 19:07.62 6:08/M 11  
129 (> 7) 3291 Colin Proctor Coppell 5:49 6:23 6:55 19:08.40 6:08/M 9  
130 95 3743 Preston Mallett Keller Central 5:51 6:13 7:05 19:09.58 6:08/M 10  
131 (> 7) 3790 Benjamin Kloesel Keller Timber Creek 6:08 6:14 6:48 19:10.75 6:09/M 10  
132 (> 7) 3792 Jacob Kuchar Keller Timber Creek 6:04 6:14 6:52 19:11.24 6:09/M 9  
133 96 3727 Ben Wiche Keller 6:03 6:13 6:54 19:11.47 6:09/M 12  
134 (> 7) 3835 Rayomand Bam Lewisville Flower Mound 5:50 6:17 7:04 19:12.50 6:09/M 12  
135 97 3426 Asher Smith Dallas Jesuit 6:01 6:14 6:57 19:12.98 6:09/M 10  
136 (> 7) 3771 Andy Cazarez Keller Timber Creek 5:53 6:17 7:02 19:13.51 6:10/M 10  
137 98 3738 Kyle Halley Keller Central 6:04 6:17 6:51 19:13.97 6:10/M 10  
138 (> 7) 4120 Andrew Spicer Northwest Nelson 6:07 6:12 6:55 19:14.73 6:10/M 9  
139 99 3883 Robert Bragalone Lewisville Hebron 6:04 6:17 6:54 19:15.93 6:10/M 9  
140 (> 7) 4113 Luke Motto Northwest Nelson 5:50 6:24 7:01 19:16.83 6:11/M 11  
141 100 3990 Anthony Berardesco McKinney North 6:05 6:19 6:53 19:18.08 6:11/M 9  
142 101 3763 Conner Wigginton Keller Central 6:03 6:19 6:56 19:18.70 6:11/M 11  
143 (> 7) 4108 Josh Lentz Northwest Nelson 6:21 6:18 6:38 19:18.76 6:11/M 9  
144 102 4498 Ben Berggren Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:10 6:15 6:52 19:19.35 6:11/M 12  
145 103 3652 Ivan Flores Kaufman 5:48 6:32 6:58 19:19.53 6:11/M 11  
146 (> 7) 3905 Matthew Norrell Lewisville Hebron 5:49 6:26 7:04 19:20.01 6:12/M 10  
147 104 4147 Matt Mitchell Plano 5:56 6:20 7:03 19:20.44 6:12/M 11  
148 105 3972 Noah Witham Lewisville The Colony 5:58 6:19 7:02 19:21.18 6:12/M 9  
149 106 4189 Maxwell Curtis Plano West 5:59 6:23 6:58 19:21.77 6:12/M 12  
150 (> 7) 3863 Owen Novak Lewisville Flower Mound 5:57 6:18 7:06 19:22.63 6:12/M 10  
151 107 3154 Ethan Putman Arlington Martin 6:25 6:11 6:46 19:23.44 6:13/M 9  
152 (> 7) 3954 Andrew Thien Lewisville Marcus 6:05 6:23 6:54 19:23.70 6:13/M 12  
153 108 4142 Stone Haney Plano 5:55 6:26 7:02 19:23.74 6:13/M 10  
154 109 4174 Brody Renfro Plano East 6:13 6:24 6:45 19:24.15 6:13/M 10  
155 110 3658 Patrick Mitchell Kaufman 5:41 6:15 7:27 19:24.36 6:13/M 12  
156 111 3971 Chandler Wilkenson Lewisville The Colony 5:59 6:21 7:03 19:24.65 6:13/M 9  
157 112 4507 Logan Rock Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:14 6:19 6:50 19:24.75 6:13/M 10  
158 113 4293 Andrew Hundley Richardson Lake Highlands 6:16 6:14 6:54 19:25.06 6:13/M 11  
159 114 3509 Brian Tucker Frisco Liberty 5:50 6:25 7:09 19:25.31 6:13/M 9  
160 (> 7) 3930 Anthony Garcia Lewisville Marcus 6:23 6:19 6:42 19:25.42 6:13/M 9  
161 (> 7) 4205 Camden Sivils Plano West 6:09 6:27 6:49 19:25.89 6:13/M 12  
162 115 4501 Colby James Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:11 6:17 6:56 19:26.25 6:14/M 12  
163 116 4509 Tyler Townley Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:04 6:30 6:51 19:26.73 6:14/M 11  
164 117 4022 Alisha Dildar N Richland Hills Richland 5:52 6:32 7:02 19:27.11 6:14/M 10  
165 (> 7) 4556 Hudson Widner Wylie 6:00 6:24 7:02 19:27.47 6:14/M 9  
166 (> 7) 3758 Blake Samuels Keller Central 5:48 6:27 7:12 19:28.35 6:14/M 9  
167 (> 7) 3957 Anderson Wood Lewisville Marcus 6:02 6:25 7:02 19:29.73 6:15/M 9  
168 118 4308 Owen Ramirez Richardson Lake Highlands 6:12 6:20 6:56 19:30.30 6:15/M 9  
169 (> 7) 3895 Jonathan Herkimer Lewisville Hebron 6:18 6:23 6:50 19:31.52 6:15/M 9  
170 (> 7) 3764 Garrett Wortham Keller Central 5:48 6:27 7:16 19:32.39 6:16/M 11  
171 (> 7) 4382 Mason Alexander Southlake Carroll 6:22 6:20 6:51 19:33.73 6:16/M 9  
172 (> 7) 4084 Tucker Colin Northwest Nelson 6:04 6:26 7:03 19:34.10 6:16/M  
173 119 4177 Kyle Thomas Plano East 6:13 6:24 7:00 19:38.27 6:18/M 9  
174 (> 7) 3802 Killian Ogden Keller Timber Creek 6:00 6:28 7:10 19:38.71 6:18/M 9  
175 120 4149 Joel Pyun Plano 5:57 6:27 7:13 19:38.96 6:18/M 12  
176 121 3144 Grant Bean Arlington Martin 6:14 6:25 6:59 19:39.81 6:18/M 10  
177 122 3505 Sumukh Satish Frisco Liberty 6:13 6:27 6:58 19:39.91 6:18/M 9  
178 (> 7) 3293 Angel Reyes Coppell 6:11 6:26 7:02 19:40.28 6:18/M 9  
179 (> 7) 3756 Jonathan Ruiz Keller Central 6:08 6:29 7:02 19:40.90 6:18/M 12  
180 (> 7) 4100 Zach Hill Northwest Nelson 6:08 6:21 7:11 19:41.14 6:19/M 9  
181 (> 7) 4089 Dylan Echols Northwest Nelson 6:11 6:25 7:04 19:41.72 6:19/M 9  
182 (> 7) 4199 Alec Mobley Plano West 6:08 6:24 7:08 19:41.98 6:19/M 11  
183 123 4214 Will Hawk Prince Of Peace 6:38 6:30 6:32 19:42.00 6:19/M 9  
184 (> 7) 4079 Jaden Balsly Northwest Nelson 6:21 6:27 6:53 19:42.51 6:19/M 12  
185 (> 7) 4413 Bryan Fernando Southlake Carroll 6:12 6:25 7:04 19:42.56 6:19/M 9  
186 (> 7) 3850 Connor Fyffe Lewisville Flower Mound 6:07 6:24 7:10 19:42.95 6:19/M  
187 124 4320 Charlie Brumley Richardson Pearce 6:02 6:23 7:17 19:43.68 6:19/M 11  
188 125 4220 Will Tobaben Prince Of Peace 6:28 6:26 6:49 19:44.28 6:19/M 10  
189 126 3581 Rafael Cocchi Ft Worth Paschal 6:15 6:36 6:56 19:47.91 6:20/M 11  
190 (> 7) 4209 Brandon Welsh Plano West 6:17 6:27 7:03 19:48.55 6:21/M 9  
191 127 3969 Demetrius Terrell Lewisville The Colony 5:46 6:43 7:19 19:48.93 6:21/M 10  
192 128 4173 Tanner Powell Plano East 6:18 6:21 7:09 19:49.01 6:21/M 12  
193 (> 7) 3744 Joshua Martinez Keller Central 6:09 6:29 7:11 19:50.30 6:21/M 9  
194 (> 7) 3765 Dylan Young Keller Central 6:10 6:28 7:12 19:51.48 6:22/M 9  
195 129 4313 Ethan Tompson Richardson Lake Highlands 6:19 6:38 6:54 19:51.98 6:22/M 11  
196 (> 7) 3838 Darian Benavidez Lewisville Flower Mound 6:16 6:32 7:02 19:52.21 6:22/M  
197 (> 7) 3776 Tyler Fowler Keller Timber Creek 6:12 6:29 7:11 19:52.47 6:22/M 12  
198 (> 7) 4085 Ryan Cook Northwest Nelson 5:47 6:36 7:28 19:52.95 6:22/M  
199 (> 7) 3729 Adarsh Arun Kumar Keller Central 6:10 6:22 7:19 19:53.07 6:22/M 9  
200 (> 7) 4534 James Cooke Wylie 6:08 6:34 7:11 19:53.74 6:22/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 3724 Alex Upton Keller 6:10 6:30 7:14 19:54.71 6:23/M 10  
202 (> 7) 3845 Jared Dasher Lewisville Flower Mound 6:16 6:32 7:05 19:54.95 6:23/M  
203 (> 7) 3877 Thomas Ward Lewisville Flower Mound 6:27 6:25 7:01 19:55.27 6:23/M 11  
204 130 3428 Stephen Walker Dallas Jesuit 6:26 6:29 6:59 19:55.84 6:23/M 10  
205 131 3427 Brandon Vergel Dallas Jesuit 6:32 6:22 7:02 19:57.78 6:24/M 10  
206 (> 7) 4454 Steven Wayland Southlake Carroll 6:13 6:34 7:09 19:58.11 6:24/M 9  
207 (> 7) 3728 Jourdan Arning Keller Central 6:09 6:37 7:11 19:58.52 6:24/M 11  
208 132 3965 Michael Hernandez Lewisville The Colony 5:58 6:29 7:31 19:58.62 6:24/M 9  
209 133 3421 Gregory Pope Dallas Jesuit 6:02 6:32 7:23 19:58.74 6:24/M 10  
210 134 4321 Jovan Costilla Richardson Pearce 6:23 6:26 7:09 19:59.41 6:24/M 9  
211 (> 7) 4083 James Burroughs Northwest Nelson 6:06 6:22 7:30 19:59.47 6:24/M 10  
212 (> 7) 4393 Grant Booher Southlake Carroll 6:10 6:26 7:22 20:00.11 6:25/M 11  
213 (> 7) 4425 Zachary Kaylor Southlake Carroll 6:17 6:47 6:55 20:00.32 6:25/M 10  
214 (> 7) 3300 Reagan Westcott Coppell 5:59 6:29 7:30 20:00.36 6:25/M 10  
215 135 3592 Thomas Jolin Ft Worth Paschal 5:54 6:51 7:15 20:01.27 6:25/M 10  
216 136 3651 Jesse Baxley Kaufman 6:16 6:34 7:10 20:01.98 6:25/M 11  
217 (> 7) 4543 Zachary Martinez Wylie 6:01 6:40 7:19 20:02.06 6:25/M 11  
218 137 4219 Bronson Smith Prince Of Peace 6:42 6:26 6:52 20:02.67 6:25/M 11  
219 138 4499 Jonathan Chock Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:31 6:28 7:03 20:02.87 6:25/M 10  
220 (> 7) 3285 Parker Hicks Coppell 6:22 6:37 7:04 20:04.33 6:26/M 10  
221 (> 7) 3837 Zakaria Belbina Lewisville Flower Mound 6:15 6:38 7:13 20:06.98 6:27/M 11  
222 (> 7) 3288 Christopher Lee Coppell 5:52 6:50 7:23 20:07.19 6:27/M 9  
223 (> 7) 3685 Jack Heckel Keller 6:22 6:35 7:09 20:07.35 6:27/M 12  
224 (> 7) 3880 Adam Yook Lewisville Flower Mound 6:16 6:38 7:12 20:07.97 6:27/M  
225 (> 7) 4553 Matthew Swatchick Wylie 6:13 6:35 7:19 20:08.23 6:27/M 11  
226 139 4503 Will McIntosh Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:32 6:32 7:03 20:08.78 6:27/M 9  
227 (> 7) 4095 Maxwell Groves Northwest Nelson 6:20 6:41 7:08 20:10.21 6:28/M 11  
228 140 4035 Will Heron N Richland Hills Richland 6:21 6:30 7:19 20:10.63 6:28/M 9  
229 (> 7) 4504 Ethan Merrifield Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:33 6:32 7:05 20:11.13 6:28/M 10  
230 (> 7) 4542 Jacob Martinez Wylie 6:25 6:33 7:12 20:11.66 6:28/M 9  
231 (> 7) 3266 Raymundo Aguirre Coppell 6:15 6:36 7:21 20:13.82 6:29/M 9  
232 (> 7) 3849 Ethan Fries Lewisville Flower Mound 6:24 6:32 7:16 20:14.31 6:29/M  
233 141 4030 Colby Golightly N Richland Hills Richland 6:16 6:40 7:18 20:14.86 6:29/M 9  
234 (> 7) 3723 Chance Ueckert Keller 6:11 6:42 7:20 20:15.19 6:29/M 10  
235 142 4039 Landon Langford N Richland Hills Richland 6:35 6:40 6:59 20:15.23 6:29/M 11  
236 (> 7) 4086 Jensen Dane Northwest Nelson 6:29 6:33 7:12 20:15.69 6:29/M  
237 143 3964 George Hawkins Lewisville The Colony 6:21 6:49 7:04 20:15.73 6:29/M 9  
238 144 4271 Muhammad Khan Richardson 6:39 6:42 6:54 20:15.89 6:29/M 10  
239 (> 7) 4397 Tyler Casey Southlake Carroll 6:09 6:36 7:30 20:16.44 6:30/M 9  
240 (> 7) 3733 Nathan Campbell Keller Central 6:25 6:42 7:09 20:17.51 6:30/M 9  
241 145 4047 Jesus Vazquez N Richland Hills Richland 6:54 6:32 6:50 20:17.60 6:30/M 11  
242 (> 7) 4182 James Baker Plano West 6:00 6:40 7:39 20:19.37 6:31/M 12  
243 146 4276 Angel Marcial Richardson 6:14 6:36 7:29 20:19.85 6:31/M 9  
244 147 4341 Francisco Rodriguez Richardson Pearce 6:02 6:27 7:49 20:19.90 6:31/M 10  
245 (> 7) 4505 Mason Morland Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:32 6:32 7:14 20:19.94 6:31/M 10  
246 (> 7) 3280 Ethan Depew Coppell 6:19 6:39 7:21 20:20.13 6:31/M 10  
247 (> 7) 4442 Stuart Schafer Southlake Carroll 6:32 6:43 7:04 20:20.30 6:31/M 10  
248 (> 7) 4124 William Viveros Northwest Nelson 6:23 6:38 7:18 20:20.74 6:31/M 11  
249 (> 7) 3740 Kolby Kennington Keller Central 6:08 6:40 7:32 20:21.72 6:31/M 11  
250 (< 5) 4524 Dakota Howell Weatherford 6:30 6:39 7:13 20:23.84 6:32/M 10  
251 148 3425 Lincoln Scott Dallas Jesuit 6:39 6:39 7:05 20:24.37 6:32/M 11  
252 149 4336 Buckner Newberry Richardson Pearce 6:21 6:41 7:22 20:25.90 6:33/M 10  
253 (> 7) 3762 Seth Wallick Keller Central 6:12 6:41 7:31 20:25.98 6:33/M 10  
254 (> 7) 3754 Matthew Pham Keller Central 6:08 6:50 7:27 20:26.30 6:33/M 12  
255 (> 7) 3711 Adam Roessner Keller 6:28 6:35 7:23 20:27.17 6:33/M 10  
256 150 4168 Timothy Interrante Plano East 6:34 6:31 7:21 20:27.63 6:33/M 11  
257 151 4153 Ricardo Alanis Plano East 6:27 6:44 7:17 20:29.08 6:34/M 12  
258 (> 7) 3875 Ryan Van Brunt Lewisville Flower Mound 6:17 6:43 7:29 20:30.31 6:34/M 12  
259 (> 7) 3704 Sam Oquinn Keller 6:35 6:39 7:15 20:30.55 6:34/M 9  
260 (> 7) 4202 Andrew Reed Plano West 6:10 6:33 7:47 20:31.42 6:35/M 10  
261 152 4017 Cade Braswell N Richland Hills Richland 6:48 6:39 7:04 20:31.63 6:35/M 11  
262 153 4279 Abdisha Musa Richardson 6:16 6:49 7:26 20:32.23 6:35/M 11  
263 (> 7) 3700 Blake Morgan Keller 6:40 6:33 7:19 20:32.56 6:35/M 9  
264 (> 7) 3921 Anoop Braich Lewisville Marcus 6:23 6:46 7:23 20:33.47 6:35/M 10  
265 154 3503 Anish Rudra Frisco Liberty 6:27 6:43 7:22 20:33.69 6:35/M 9  
266 155 3504 Pierce Rupert Frisco Liberty 6:22 6:41 7:29 20:34.10 6:36/M 10  
267 (> 7) 3856 Saaketh Koka Lewisville Flower Mound 6:37 6:42 7:15 20:34.95 6:36/M 10  
268 156 3497 Victor Corona Frisco Liberty 6:19 6:45 7:30 20:35.71 6:36/M 12  
269 157 3580 Cole Bertelsen Ft Worth Paschal 6:29 6:42 7:23 20:35.88 6:36/M 11  
270 (> 7) 4201 Evan Quennet Plano West 6:26 6:45 7:25 20:37.08 6:36/M 11  
271 (> 7) 4403 Timothy Chong Southlake Carroll 6:26 6:44 7:27 20:37.89 6:36/M 9  
272 (> 7) 4044 Ivan Rodriguez N Richland Hills Richland 6:25 6:49 7:23 20:38.15 6:37/M 11  
273 158 3968 Kestin Johnson Lewisville The Colony 5:47 7:09 7:42 20:38.96 6:37/M 11  
274 (> 7) 3855 Caleb Knetzer Lewisville Flower Mound 6:17 6:46 7:34 20:39.00 6:37/M 10  
275 159 3959 Corgan Barber Lewisville The Colony 6:08 6:48 7:42 20:39.30 6:37/M 10  
276 (> 7) 3791 Maxwell Korsgaard Keller Timber Creek 6:39 6:35 7:24 20:39.72 6:37/M 10  
277 (> 7) 4190 James Daugherty Plano West 6:31 6:42 7:26 20:40.43 6:37/M 10  
278 (> 7) 3267 Mustafa Alrawi Coppell 6:15 6:52 7:32 20:40.96 6:37/M 10  
279 (> 7) 3785 Xavier Hensley Keller Timber Creek 6:41 6:43 7:16 20:42.06 6:38/M 9  
280 (> 7) 4546 Zachary Orr Wylie 6:41 6:43 7:17 20:42.41 6:38/M 10  
281 (> 7) 3931 Shane Garza Lewisville Marcus 6:24 6:57 7:20 20:42.83 6:38/M 9  
282 (> 7) 4024 Danny Dominguez N Richland Hills Richland 6:45 6:42 7:15 20:43.71 6:38/M 12  
283 160 4167 Austin Hoang Plano East 6:37 6:48 7:16 20:43.76 6:38/M 10  
284 (> 7) 4043 Jose Rangel N Richland Hills Richland 6:44 6:42 7:16 20:44.07 6:39/M 11  
285 161 4144 Holden Johnson Plano 6:23 6:52 7:28 20:44.63 6:39/M 9  
286 (> 7) 4195 Yurii Lutai Plano West 6:41 6:44 7:18 20:44.96 6:39/M 10  
287 (> 7) 4391 Luke Becker Southlake Carroll 6:22 6:48 7:35 20:45.84 6:39/M 9  
288 162 4215 Devery Hodge Prince Of Peace 6:43 6:42 7:19 20:46.54 6:39/M 11  
289 (> 7) 3745 Timothy Mason Keller Central 6:20 6:58 7:30 20:49.22 6:40/M 9  
290 (> 7) 3953 Alex Thien Lewisville Marcus 6:38 6:51 7:20 20:50.60 6:41/M 12  
291 (> 7) 4119 Austin Solis Northwest Nelson 6:38 6:53 7:20 20:51.84 6:41/M 10  
292 163 4161 Keyth Fox-Kirkland Plano East 7:06 6:45 7:00 20:52.73 6:41/M 12  
293 164 4340 Robert Rivera Richardson Pearce 6:56 6:48 7:08 20:53.03 6:42/M 11  
294 (> 7) 3846 Kyle Dekay Lewisville Flower Mound 6:36 6:46 7:29 20:53.48 6:42/M 10  
295 (> 7) 4400 Isaac Chavez Southlake Carroll 7:04 6:45 7:05 20:54.99 6:42/M 9  
296 (> 7) 3918 Jared Alvarrez Lewisville Marcus 6:53 6:56 7:05 20:55.70 6:42/M 9  
297 165 3146 Jonathan Burgin Arlington Martin 6:36 6:49 7:30 20:56.94 6:43/M 9  
298 (> 7) 3896 Zain Jaffery Lewisville Hebron 6:41 6:56 7:19 20:57.23 6:43/M 9  
299 (> 7) 4444 Adam Sellors Southlake Carroll 6:41 6:48 7:28 20:57.48 6:43/M 10  
300 (> 7) 3872 Mitchel Sand Lewisville Flower Mound 7:09 6:47 7:00 20:57.65 6:43/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 4386 Vincent Armato Southlake Carroll 6:39 6:52 7:26 20:57.76 6:43/M 12  
302 166 3654 Brian James Kaufman 6:32 6:47 7:38 20:58.37 6:43/M 12  
303 (> 7) 3752 Zane Parker Keller Central 7:04 6:31 7:23 20:59.07 6:44/M 9  
304 (> 7) 4401 Solomon Chavez Southlake Carroll 7:23 6:33 7:02 21:00.02 6:44/M 9  
305 (> 7) 3279 Matthew Davis Coppell 6:29 7:00 7:29 21:00.08 6:44/M 9  
306 167 4264 Neil Cutting Richardson 6:43 6:53 7:24 21:00.90 6:44/M 11  
307 (> 7) 4547 Trey Pile Wylie 7:01 6:47 7:12 21:01.26 6:44/M 10  
308 168 4342 Mauricio Santamaria Vergara Richardson Pearce 6:21 6:59 7:40 21:01.92 6:44/M 12  
309 (> 7) 3831 Umar Ahmad Lewisville Flower Mound 6:45 6:46 7:30 21:01.99 6:44/M 9  
310 (> 7) 4552 William Snopik Wylie 6:46 6:51 7:24 21:02.24 6:44/M 9  
311 169 3601 Michael Villegas Ft Worth Paschal 6:23 6:54 7:44 21:02.72 6:44/M 12  
312 (> 7) 4155 Paul Archer Plano East 6:36 7:01 7:26 21:05.08 6:45/M 10  
313 (> 7) 3913 Hunter Swietonski Lewisville Hebron 6:49 6:52 7:23 21:05.40 6:45/M 10  
314 170 4282 Miguel Salazar Richardson 6:59 6:46 7:20 21:06.33 6:46/M 11  
315 (> 7) 3864 Brett Pace Lewisville Flower Mound 6:41 6:55 7:30 21:07.06 6:46/M  
316 (> 7) 3853 Max Kilpper Lewisville Flower Mound 6:48 6:53 7:25 21:07.54 6:46/M 10  
317 (> 7) 3798 Jacob Murphy Keller Timber Creek 6:53 6:52 7:22 21:08.64 6:46/M 9  
318 (> 7) 4500 Connor Dewey Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:49 6:55 7:24 21:09.32 6:47/M 9  
319 (> 7) 4539 Savion Justice Wylie 6:34 7:03 7:32 21:10.43 6:47/M 10  
320 (> 7) 3416 Ryan MacMichael Dallas Jesuit 6:34 6:54 7:41 21:10.52 6:47/M 9  
321 (> 7) 3825 Nathaniel Thorpe Keller Timber Creek 6:47 6:56 7:26 21:10.92 6:47/M 9  
322 (> 7) 3887 Richardson Falls Lewisville Hebron 6:40 6:49 7:40 21:11.17 6:47/M 11  
323 (> 7) 3301 Theodore Whapham Coppell 6:30 6:50 7:50 21:11.56 6:47/M 10  
324 171 4265 Alexander Dejong Richardson 6:55 7:00 7:16 21:12.34 6:48/M 11  
325 (> 7) 3932 Kenneth Jennings Lewisville Marcus 6:34 6:55 7:43 21:12.83 6:48/M 9  
326 (> 7) 4145 Ahmed Khan Plano 6:13 7:01 7:58 21:13.17 6:48/M 11  
327 (> 7) 4344 Logan Tamplin Richardson Pearce 6:36 6:57 7:39 21:13.41 6:48/M 10  
328 (> 7) 3868 Jacob Putnam Lewisville Flower Mound 6:40 7:01 7:32 21:13.99 6:48/M 12  
329 172 4216 Grant Muiheid Prince Of Peace 6:50 6:52 7:33 21:16.22 6:49/M 9  
330 (> 7) 4016 Jeremy Bourne N Richland Hills Richland 6:36 6:50 7:52 21:19.60 6:50/M 10  
331 (> 7) 3816 Cameron Short Keller Timber Creek 6:33 6:57 7:48 21:19.92 6:50/M 9  
332 173 4290 Michael Dorsey Richardson Lake Highlands 6:41 6:58 7:40 21:21.22 6:51/M 10  
333 174 4312 Tucker Thomas Richardson Lake Highlands 6:48 6:58 7:34 21:22.01 6:51/M 11  
334 175 3108 Lee (abe) Fulsaas Aledo 6:25 7:04 7:51 21:22.08 6:51/M 9  
335 (> 7) 4443 Tyler Schneiders Southlake Carroll 6:24 6:59 7:59 21:24.15 6:52/M 12  
336 (> 7) 4315 Jacob Abel Richardson Pearce 6:21 7:00 8:02 21:24.78 6:52/M 11  
337 (> 7) 3709 Julian Pierre Keller 6:11 7:07 8:06 21:25.30 6:52/M 10  
338 (> 7) 3664 Preston Smith Kaufman 6:28 7:18 7:39 21:26.80 6:52/M 9  
339 (> 7) 4032 Benjamin Hamm N Richland Hills Richland 7:04 7:05 7:19 21:29.41 6:53/M 9  
340 (> 7) 3298 Jackson Smith Coppell 6:44 7:01 7:43 21:29.66 6:53/M 12  
341 (> 7) 4456 William Wilkerson Southlake Carroll 6:55 6:49 7:44 21:30.18 6:53/M 9  
342 176 4295 Josh Klein Richardson Lake Highlands 6:29 6:53 8:07 21:31.00 6:54/M 12  
343 (> 7) 3817 Robert Simmons Keller Timber Creek 6:47 6:57 7:46 21:32.07 6:54/M 10  
344 (> 7) 4440 Ethan Satsky Southlake Carroll 6:59 6:55 7:38 21:32.59 6:54/M 9  
345 177 3149 Jerry Jones Arlington Martin 6:25 7:09 7:57 21:32.87 6:54/M 10  
346 (> 7) 4506 Henry Ridley Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:53 7:00 7:39 21:33.36 6:54/M 10  
347 178 3582 Joseph Collard Ft Worth Paschal 6:42 7:01 7:49 21:33.47 6:54/M 10  
348 179 3103 Nick Barbeau Aledo 6:39 7:03 7:52 21:35.37 6:55/M 11  
349 (> 7) 4432 Drake Miller Southlake Carroll 7:04 7:04 7:26 21:36.33 6:55/M 10  
350 (> 7) 3780 Cooper Gibson Keller Timber Creek 6:56 7:08 7:31 21:37.10 6:56/M 9  
351 (> 7) 4449 Daniel Stevenson Southlake Carroll 6:41 7:11 7:44 21:37.63 6:56/M 10  
352 180 4278 Elijah Montageu Richardson 6:55 7:00 7:42 21:38.73 6:56/M 11  
353 (> 7) 4437 Raaj Patel Southlake Carroll 6:52 7:01 7:46 21:39.80 6:56/M 10  
354 (< 5) 4528 Cordell Mitchell Weatherford 6:18 7:06 8:15 21:40.50 6:57/M 9  
355 (> 7) 4196 Hayden Mant Plano West 6:55 7:01 7:43 21:40.96 6:57/M 11  
356 (> 7) 4157 Danny Caballero Plano East 7:08 7:02 7:29 21:41.01 6:57/M 10  
357 (> 7) 3690 Seth Kelly Keller 7:01 6:58 7:42 21:41.51 6:57/M 12  
358 (> 7) 4268 Cole Hanssen Richardson 6:53 7:04 7:43 21:41.91 6:57/M 9  
359 (> 7) 4169 Erick Juarez Plano East 6:59 7:11 7:30 21:42.10 6:57/M 10  
360 (> 7) 3750 Adrinn Nguyen Keller Central 6:48 6:59 7:53 21:42.47 6:57/M 9  
361 (> 7) 3901 Nicholas Ly Lewisville Hebron 6:49 7:10 7:46 21:46.36 6:59/M 11  
362 (> 7) 4347 Colby Vokey Richardson Pearce 6:36 7:02 8:09 21:48.40 6:59/M 12  
363 (> 7) 3659 Noah Nerio Kaufman 7:02 7:17 7:29 21:49.79 7:00/M 9  
364 181 3496 Carter Bianchin Frisco Liberty 6:45 7:09 7:55 21:50.88 7:00/M 9  
365 (> 7) 3656 Skyler Marcellus-Ojeda Kaufman 7:02 7:18 7:31 21:51.59 7:00/M 9  
366 (> 7) 4280 Samuel Myers Richardson 6:47 7:07 7:57 21:52.22 7:01/M 10  
367 (> 7) 3952 Richard Swartz Lewisville Marcus 7:00 7:25 7:26 21:52.47 7:01/M 10  
368 (> 7) 3783 Jeffrey Greenhill Keller Timber Creek 14:07   7:55 21:53.49 7:01/M 10  
369 (> 7) 3682 Zane Grounds Keller 6:57 7:11 7:46 21:54.76 7:01/M 10  
370 (> 7) 3732 James Bolton Keller Central 6:35 7:21 8:02 21:59.51 7:03/M  
371 (> 7) 4093 Hunter Gray Northwest Nelson 6:52 7:15 7:52 22:00.25 7:03/M 9  
372 (< 5) 4519 Kobe Cranfill Weatherford 6:59 7:20 7:41 22:00.33 7:03/M 9  
373 (> 7) 4438 Weston Paul Southlake Carroll 7:10 7:07 7:42 22:00.70 7:03/M 9  
374 (> 7) 3951 Jack Reed Lewisville Marcus 6:52 7:23 7:44 22:01.11 7:03/M 11  
375 (> 7) 3813 Timothy Scoggan Keller Timber Creek 6:53 7:12 7:56 22:01.47 7:03/M 9  
376 (> 7) 4180 Eli Williams Plano East 6:59 7:13 7:51 22:03.83 7:04/M 9  
377 (> 7) 4405 Samuel Colvin Southlake Carroll 7:01 7:17 7:49 22:08.22 7:06/M 9  
378 (> 7) 3934 Keonhak Kim Lewisville Marcus 7:00 7:25 7:42 22:08.76 7:06/M 10  
379 (> 7) 4285 Jai Stevenson-Smith Richardson 7:04 7:05 7:58 22:08.81 7:06/M 9  
380 (> 7) 4329 Cooper Harrison Richardson Pearce 6:27 6:58 8:42 22:08.84 7:06/M 12  
381 182 3586 Zach Farias Ft Worth Paschal 6:27 7:17 8:26 22:10.98 7:06/M 12  
382 (> 7) 3670 Jackson Bruce Keller 7:05 7:18 7:46 22:11.19 7:07/M 10  
383 (> 7) 4266 Jake Givens Richardson 7:16 7:16 7:39 22:11.91 7:07/M 12  
384 (> 7) 4402 Saaketh Chennaiahgari Southlake Carroll 6:52 7:22 8:00 22:14.15 7:08/M 9  
385 (> 7) 4428 Levi May Southlake Carroll 7:29 6:59 7:46 22:15.25 7:08/M 9  
386 (> 7) 3929 Luke Fredrick Lewisville Marcus 7:00 7:25 7:52 22:18.26 7:09/M 9  
387 (< 5) 3476 Chase Pride Frisco 6:57 7:28 7:52 22:18.58 7:09/M 9  
388 (> 7) 4502 Cooper James Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:54 7:14 8:11 22:20.06 7:09/M 10  
389 183 3595 Michael Parsons Ft Worth Paschal 6:58 7:14 8:07 22:20.40 7:09/M 9  
390 (> 7) 4107 Eric Lauriano Northwest Nelson 6:37 7:20 8:23 22:20.46 7:09/M 10  
391 (> 7) 3818 Kade Slaydon Keller Timber Creek 7:17 7:10 8:01 22:30.01 7:13/M 9  
392 (> 7) 3773 Carlos Escobar Keller Timber Creek 7:07 7:21 8:04 22:33.41 7:14/M  
393 (> 7) 4020 Ricardo Cornejo N Richland Hills Richland 6:43 7:34 8:18 22:36.20 7:15/M 11  
394 184 3111 Garrett Gooden Aledo 7:08 7:28 7:59 22:36.57 7:15/M 10  
395 (> 7) 4175 Sean Sierra Plano East 7:17 7:35 7:45 22:38.39 7:15/M 9  
396 (> 7) 3923 Mauricio Cardenas Lewisville Marcus 6:55 7:31 8:12 22:39.42 7:16/M 9  
397 (> 7) 3591 Aidan Hunter Ft Worth Paschal 7:06 7:26 8:08 22:40.57 7:16/M 10  
398 (> 7) 3840 Lucas Capdevila Lewisville Flower Mound 7:24 7:16 8:00 22:41.99 7:16/M  
399 (> 7) 3713 Hayden Roy Keller 6:40 7:05 8:56 22:42.54 7:17/M 9  
400 (> 7) 3747 Tyler McCartney Keller Central 7:12 7:25 8:07 22:46.05 7:18/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 4037 Shawn Kanady N Richland Hills Richland 7:18 7:37 7:54 22:49.38 7:19/M 9  
402 (> 7) 3418 Simon Mendoza Dallas Jesuit 7:19 7:29 8:01 22:50.03 7:19/M 11  
403 185 3120 Cameron Ross Aledo 7:10 7:26 8:13 22:51.71 7:19/M 10  
404 (> 7) 4256 Elias Abele Richardson 7:20 7:28 8:02 22:51.91 7:19/M 10  
405 (> 7) 4332 Randy Messo Richardson Pearce 7:20 7:29 8:02 22:52.03 7:20/M 11  
406 (> 7) 4283 Siaam Sarker Richardson 7:09 7:48 7:57 22:55.59 7:21/M 11  
407 (> 7) 3423 Emilio Rodriguez Dallas Jesuit 7:27 7:36 7:51 22:55.94 7:21/M 9  
408 (> 7) 3675 Andrew Doty Keller 7:21 7:19 8:14 22:56.02 7:21/M 9  
409 186 4217 Teague Norman Prince Of Peace 7:31 7:33 7:53 22:57.96 7:21/M 9  
410 (> 7) 3725 Ryan Vanoni Keller 7:30 7:26 8:01 22:58.37 7:22/M 9  
411 (> 7) 4081 Bryce Bengtson Northwest Nelson 7:33 7:25 7:58 22:58.67 7:22/M 9  
412 (> 7) 4319 Thomas Bruce Richardson Pearce 7:08 7:34 8:17 23:00.74 7:22/M 10  
413 (> 7) 4080 Runas Basnet Northwest Nelson 6:52 7:37 8:31 23:01.12 7:23/M 10  
414 (> 7) 3684 Ian Hazleton Keller 7:47 7:33 7:41 23:02.40 7:23/M 9  
415 (> 7) 3681 Justin Gneiting Keller 7:48 7:32 7:41 23:02.94 7:23/M 12  
416 (> 7) 3871 Mathew Sand Lewisville Flower Mound 7:37 7:35 7:50 23:02.99 7:23/M 9  
417 (> 7) 3751 Jacob Nunn Keller Central 7:21 7:35 8:08 23:04.96 7:24/M 9  
418 187 4307 Matthew Ponce Richardson Lake Highlands 7:04 7:30 8:30 23:05.12 7:24/M 10  
419 (< 5) 4523 Colten Harper Weatherford 6:45 7:39 8:41 23:06.06 7:24/M 9  
420 (> 7) 4348 Jackson White Richardson Pearce 7:14 7:34 8:17 23:06.12 7:24/M 10  
421 188 4221 Ben Vu Prince Of Peace 7:31 7:34 8:00 23:06.34 7:24/M 9  
422 (> 7) 4267 Jacob Hall Richardson 7:15 7:33 8:19 23:08.60 7:25/M 12  
423 (> 7) 4287 Luis Trujillo Richardson 7:09 7:38 8:22 23:10.00 7:26/M 9  
424 (> 7) 3777 Alexander Garcia Keller Timber Creek 7:28 7:47 7:55 23:11.36 7:26/M 9  
425 (> 7) 4446 Michael Spagnolli Southlake Carroll 6:58 7:36 8:36 23:11.77 7:26/M 12  
426 189 3107 Chase Cutler Aledo 7:19 7:35 8:16 23:11.81 7:26/M 12  
427 (> 7) 3874 Camilo Teutelo Lewisville Flower Mound 7:49 7:29 7:53 23:12.20 7:26/M  
428 (> 7) 3922 Luke Burnett Lewisville Marcus 6:55 7:44 8:32 23:12.32 7:26/M 11  
429 190 3116 Jonah Lee Aledo 7:09 7:23 8:39 23:12.75 7:26/M 9  
430 (> 7) 4031 Matthew Gonzales N Richland Hills Richland 7:21 7:30 8:22 23:14.46 7:27/M 9  
431 (> 7) 4269 David Jansen Richardson 7:03 7:43 8:27 23:14.50 7:27/M 9  
432 (> 7) 3672 Daniel Chapa Keller 7:47 7:33 7:54 23:15.10 7:27/M 9  
433 (> 7) 4383 Cole Anderson Southlake Carroll 7:29 7:33 8:12 23:16.07 7:27/M 9  
434 (> 7) 4346 Jonas Villard Richardson Pearce 6:47 7:43 8:46 23:17.30 7:28/M 9  
435 (> 7) 4038 Ethan Kuyoth N Richland Hills Richland 7:19 7:33 8:24 23:18.04 7:28/M 9  
436 (> 7) 3717 Charles Schoeneman Keller 7:34 7:33 8:10 23:18.86 7:28/M 9  
437 (> 7) 4018 Colson Braswell N Richland Hills Richland 7:19 7:31 8:28 23:19.27 7:28/M 9  
438 (> 7) 4554 Michael Tekle Wylie 7:05 7:41 8:32 23:19.99 7:28/M 11  
439 (> 7) 3510 Armando Vasquez Frisco Liberty 7:22 8:07 7:54 23:23.62 7:30/M 10  
440 (> 7) 3290 Shaylan Patel Coppell 7:08 8:04 8:12 23:25.36 7:30/M 9  
441 (> 7) 4289 Jackson Amick Richardson Lake Highlands 7:43 7:19 8:23 23:25.65 7:30/M 10  
442 (> 7) 3683 Colby Gustavsen Keller 7:30 7:36 8:18 23:25.69 7:30/M 11  
443 (> 7) 4040 Zach Lyons N Richland Hills Richland 7:20 7:48 8:17 23:25.83 7:30/M  
444 (> 7) 3961 Travis Colapret Lewisville The Colony 6:56 7:56 8:35 23:28.17 7:31/M 11  
445 (> 7) 3692 Chance Lawrence Keller 7:04 7:52 8:32 23:28.56 7:31/M 10  
446 (> 7) 3789 Andrew Kitchell Keller Timber Creek 6:59 7:46 8:43 23:29.32 7:32/M 9  
447 (> 7) 4255 Mohammad Aashir Richardson 7:32 7:41 8:15 23:29.47 7:32/M 9  
448 (> 7) 4423 Scott Jones Southlake Carroll 7:33 7:37 8:19 23:30.27 7:32/M 9  
449 (> 7) 3808 William Raju Keller Timber Creek 7:24 7:45 8:21 23:31.86 7:32/M 11  
450 191 3124 Noah Willis Aledo 7:30 7:39 8:24 23:33.70 7:33/M 9  
451 (> 7) 3689 Alexander Karl Keller 7:03 8:22 8:07 23:34.30 7:33/M 11  
452 (> 7) 4305 Caleb Patterson Richardson Lake Highlands 7:15 7:48 8:30 23:35.31 7:34/M 9  
453 (> 7) 3508 Ben Teng Frisco Liberty 7:19 7:47 8:29 23:35.90 7:34/M 9  
454 (> 7) 3834 Liam Baker Lewisville Flower Mound 7:52 7:39 8:05 23:36.86 7:34/M  
455 (> 7) 3710 Logan Pockrus Keller 7:28 7:43 8:25 23:37.24 7:34/M 9  
456 (> 7) 3755 Sebastian Romo Keller Central 7:27 7:55 8:21 23:44.46 7:36/M 12  
457 (> 7) 4434 Hunter Morrison Southlake Carroll 7:50 7:42 8:12 23:45.05 7:37/M 9  
458 (> 7) 3669 Robert Bowden Keller 7:09 7:47 8:49 23:45.85 7:37/M 12  
459 (> 7) 4424 Zakaria Kadir Southlake Carroll 7:31 7:42 8:32 23:46.42 7:37/M 9  
460 (> 7) 4302 Jake Murdock Richardson Lake Highlands 7:26 7:36 8:42 23:46.47 7:37/M 10  
461 (> 7) 3268 Agius-D'Arrigo Andrea Coppell 7:06 7:56 8:43 23:46.88 7:37/M 11  
462 (> 7) 4343 Travis Stephenson Richardson Pearce 7:10 7:49 8:48 23:49.15 7:38/M 11  
463 (> 7) 4407 Jon Davis Southlake Carroll 6:51 7:45 9:16 23:53.59 7:39/M 9  
464 (> 7) 3821 Aaron Tejada Keller Timber Creek 7:29 7:48 8:36 23:54.68 7:40/M 9  
465 (> 7) 4326 Harrison Flower Richardson Pearce 7:28 7:50 8:39 23:59.26 7:41/M 9  
466 (> 7) 4187 Zack Byron Plano West 7:00 7:39 9:21 24:01.14 7:42/M 12  
467 (> 7) 4026 Rueban Dunn N Richland Hills Richland 7:23 8:01 8:38 24:03.82 7:43/M 10  
468 (> 7) 3844 Conner Crane Lewisville Flower Mound 7:25 7:46 8:51 24:03.93 7:43/M 9  
469 (> 7) 4415 Ryan Flammer Southlake Carroll 7:54 7:53 8:18 24:07.95 7:44/M 9  
470 (> 7) 3788 Cade Keen Keller Timber Creek 7:31 7:58 8:38 24:08.65 7:44/M 9  
471 (> 7) 4294 Luke Jenkins Richardson Lake Highlands 7:31 7:57 8:40 24:09.58 7:44/M 9  
472 (> 7) 4178 Benjamin Ton Plano East 7:18 8:10 8:42 24:11.78 7:45/M 10  
473 (> 7) 4114 Lucas Norred Northwest Nelson 7:38 8:03 8:36 24:18.00 7:47/M 9  
474 (> 7) 4435 Rylan Norgart Southlake Carroll 7:23 8:01 8:58 24:23.90 7:49/M 9  
475 (> 7) 4164 Johnathan Ha Plano East 7:36 8:04 8:45 24:26.54 7:50/M 9  
476 (> 7) 4455 Dapo Wilde Southlake Carroll 8:00 7:59 8:31 24:31.39 7:51/M 9  
477 (> 7) 3907 Aiden Radtke Lewisville Hebron 7:36 8:12 8:46 24:34.98 7:52/M 9  
478 (> 7) 3668 Josiah Bleeker Keller 7:55 8:03 8:39 24:39.67 7:54/M 9  
479 (> 7) 3694 Vinson Mathavong Keller 7:53 8:12 8:33 24:40.14 7:54/M 9  
480 (> 7) 3294 Grayson Rothwell Coppell 7:49 8:02 8:55 24:46.31 7:56/M 9  
481 (> 7) 4274 Matt Macy Richardson 7:19 8:28 9:05 24:52.77 7:58/M 10  
482 (> 7) 4105 Caleb Kindel Northwest Nelson 8:01 8:06 8:45 24:53.38 7:59/M 9  
483 (> 7) 3851 Adam Ghanem Lewisville Flower Mound 7:59 8:19 8:42 25:00.45 8:01/M 10  
484 (> 7) 3105 Carson Collins Aledo 7:58 8:19 8:56 25:15.08 8:06/M 10  
485 (> 7) 4317 Ethan Bieschke Richardson Pearce 7:46 8:26 9:02 25:15.90 8:06/M 12  
486 (> 7) 3602 Thomas White Ft Worth Paschal 7:42 8:23 9:12 25:19.11 8:07/M 10  
487 (> 7) 4296 Henry Kull Richardson Lake Highlands 7:33 8:27 9:19 25:20.45 8:07/M 10  
488 (> 7) 3678 Jack Flanagan Keller 8:06 8:21 8:54 25:22.09 8:08/M 9  
489 (> 7) 3677 Aaron Evans Keller 8:05 8:20 8:55 25:22.14 8:08/M 11  
490 (> 7) 4277 Yoel Measho Richardson 7:26 8:20 9:42 25:29.11 8:10/M 11  
491 (> 7) 3688 Samuel Karkos Keller 8:08 8:24 8:56 25:29.81 8:10/M 10  
492 (> 7) 4349 Christian Wissinger Richardson Pearce 7:46 8:27 9:22 25:37.01 8:13/M 11  
493 (> 7) 4314 Christian West Richardson Lake Highlands 7:43 8:53 9:02 25:39.31 8:13/M 10  
494 (> 7) 3422 Daniel Rodriguez Dallas Jesuit 7:35 8:38 9:26 25:40.84 8:14/M 9  
495 (> 7) 3893 Jackson Haught Lewisville Hebron 7:30 8:38 9:33 25:41.92 8:14/M 9  
496 (> 7) 3302 Benjamin Yaney Coppell 7:44 8:05 9:53 25:43.28 8:15/M 10  
497 (> 7) 4316 Aaron Beedilla Richardson Pearce 7:49 8:24 9:30 25:44.37 8:15/M 9  
498 (> 7) 3278 Brandon Cox Coppell 7:58 8:31 9:17 25:47.31 8:16/M 11  
499 (> 7) 4298 Isidoro Martinez Richardson Lake Highlands 7:36 8:31 9:51 25:59.34 8:20/M 10  
500 (> 7) 4140 Jeremy Glaister Plano 7:46 8:45 9:28 25:59.41 8:20/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
501 (> 7) 3719 Joshua Sturgeon Keller 8:15 8:34 9:18 26:07.79 8:22/M 9  
502 (> 7) 3774 Logan Everly Keller Timber Creek 8:14 8:45 9:07 26:07.82 8:22/M 9  
503 (> 7) 4023 Dylan Dodds N Richland Hills Richland 7:54 8:37 9:41 26:13.68 8:24/M 11  
504 (> 7) 4262 Jose Cararez-Mendoza Richardson 7:30 9:27 9:50 26:49.11 8:36/M  
505 (> 7) 4154 Tyler Albright Plano East 8:08 8:49 10:02 27:00.44 8:39/M 10  
506 (> 7) 4041 Conner McGhee N Richland Hills Richland 8:12 8:34 10:18 27:05.01 8:41/M 9  
507 (> 7) 3697 Grant McLaughlin Keller 8:15 9:14 9:59 27:29.66 8:49/M 12  
508 192 3152 Johnathan Ortiz Arlington Martin 8:07 9:06 10:24 27:38.03 8:51/M 9  
509 (> 7) 4406 Griffin Davis Southlake Carroll 8:39 9:09 9:49 27:38.83 8:51/M 9  
510 (> 7) 4152 Samir Abubaker Plano East 8:04 9:16 10:35 27:56.63 8:57/M 11  
511 (> 7) 4395 Jacob Boos Southlake Carroll 8:41 9:07 10:18 28:07.60 9:01/M 9  
512 (> 7) 3800 Ismail Mustapha Keller Timber Creek 8:17 9:03 10:52 28:13.11 9:03/M 9  
513 (> 7) 4309 Julian Sanchez Richardson Lake Highlands 9:02 9:27 9:52 28:22.51 9:06/M 10  
514 (> 7) 4322 Calvin Cox Richardson Pearce 8:18 9:28 10:37 28:24.98 9:06/M 12  
515 (> 7) 4270 James-Cole Jordan Richardson 8:42 9:24 10:29 28:36.21 9:10/M 12  
516 (< 5) 3472 James Calderon Frisco 8:35 9:36 10:25 28:37.11 9:10/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

6A JV BOYS 5K

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:25:09.96

Ave Time:17:01.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3866 Nathan Villalon 10 1 1 16:42.72 16:42.72 0:00.00
2 3869 Jacob Ricks 4 5 16:54.93 33:37.65 0:12.21
3 3876 Joseph Vincent 8 13 17:08.31 50:45.96 0:25.59
4 3842 Evan Clark 9 22 17:10.52 1:07:56.48 0:27.80
5 3857 Colin Lau 10 11 33 17:13.48 1:25:09.96 0:30.76
6 3858 Erick Lemus 11 (13) (46) 17:13.62 1:42:23.58 0:30.90
7 3843 Hunter Clark 11 (22) (68) 17:26.91 1:59:50.49 0:44.19
8 3847 Steele Fisher 12 More Than 7   17:38.16 2:17:28.65 0:55.44
9 3862 Edward Norvell 10 More Than 7   17:40.45 2:35:09.10 0:57.73
10 3878 Ethan Watson 11 More Than 7   17:46.77 2:52:55.87 1:04.05
11 3879 Joseph Williams 11 More Than 7   18:19.22 3:11:15.09 1:36.50
12 3832 William Alm 10 More Than 7   18:23.36 3:29:38.45 1:40.64
13 3873 Caleb Speed More Than 7   18:53.76 3:48:32.21 2:11.04
14 3859 Hunter Leyendecker 11 More Than 7   19:01.97 4:07:34.18 2:19.25
15 3835 Rayomand Bam 12 More Than 7   19:12.50 4:26:46.68 2:29.78
16 3863 Owen Novak 10 More Than 7   19:22.63 4:46:09.31 2:39.91
17 3850 Connor Fyffe More Than 7   19:42.95 5:05:52.26 3:00.23
18 3838 Darian Benavidez More Than 7   19:52.21 5:25:44.47 3:09.49
19 3845 Jared Dasher More Than 7   19:54.95 5:45:39.42 3:12.23
20 3877 Thomas Ward 11 More Than 7   19:55.27 6:05:34.69 3:12.55
21 3837 Zakaria Belbina 11 More Than 7   20:06.98 6:25:41.67 3:24.26
22 3880 Adam Yook More Than 7   20:07.97 6:45:49.64 3:25.25
23 3849 Ethan Fries More Than 7   20:14.31 7:06:03.95 3:31.59
24 3875 Ryan Van Brunt 12 More Than 7   20:30.31 7:26:34.26 3:47.59
25 3856 Saaketh Koka 10 More Than 7   20:34.95 7:47:09.21 3:52.23
26 3855 Caleb Knetzer 10 More Than 7   20:39.00 8:07:48.21 3:56.28
27 3846 Kyle Dekay 10 More Than 7   20:53.48 8:28:41.69 4:10.76
28 3872 Mitchel Sand 9 More Than 7   20:57.65 8:49:39.34 4:14.93
29 3831 Umar Ahmad 9 More Than 7   21:01.99 9:10:41.33 4:19.27
30 3864 Brett Pace More Than 7   21:07.06 9:31:48.39 4:24.34
31 3853 Max Kilpper 10 More Than 7   21:07.54 9:52:55.93 4:24.82
32 3868 Jacob Putnam 12 More Than 7   21:13.99 10:14:09.92 4:31.27
33 3840 Lucas Capdevila More Than 7   22:41.99 10:36:51.91 5:59.27
34 3871 Mathew Sand 9 More Than 7   23:02.99 10:59:54.90 6:20.27
35 3874 Camilo Teutelo More Than 7   23:12.20 11:23:07.10 6:29.48
36 3834 Liam Baker More Than 7   23:36.86 11:46:43.96 6:54.14
37 3844 Conner Crane 9 More Than 7   24:03.93 12:10:47.89 7:21.21
38 3851 Adam Ghanem 10 More Than 7   25:00.45 12:35:48.34 8:17.73

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:26:36.34

Ave Time:17:19.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3781 Richard Gonzalez 11 5 5 16:56.49 16:56.49 0:00.00
2 3779 Esteban Garza 12 6 11 17:03.52 34:00.01 0:07.03
3 3784 Brandon Hearrell 12 12 23 17:13.56 51:13.57 0:17.07
4 3827 Ethan Wall 10 27 50 17:39.39 1:08:52.96 0:42.90
5 3805 Micah Pearce 10 28 78 17:43.38 1:26:36.34 0:46.89
6 3796 Hunter Moffett 11 (39) (117) 17:57.92 1:44:34.26 1:01.43
7 3770 Michael Caire 11 (48) (165) 18:02.92 2:02:37.18 1:06.43
8 3823 Braydon Thomas 9 More Than 7   18:05.68 2:20:42.86 1:09.19
9 3826 Christan Tomy 10 More Than 7   18:15.44 2:38:58.30 1:18.95
10 3768 Connor Beebe 10 More Than 7   18:25.34 2:57:23.64 1:28.85
11 3810 Matthew Romines 11 More Than 7   18:28.99 3:15:52.63 1:32.50
12 3795 Hayden Moffett 11 More Than 7   18:34.93 3:34:27.56 1:38.44
13 3824 Jacob Thomas 10 More Than 7   18:48.98 3:53:16.54 1:52.49
14 3772 William Eanes 9 More Than 7   18:50.71 4:12:07.25 1:54.22
15 3828 Michael Wetzel 10 More Than 7   19:02.61 4:31:09.86 2:06.12
16 3830 Zachary Yoakum 12 More Than 7   19:05.30 4:50:15.16 2:08.81
17 3790 Benjamin Kloesel 10 More Than 7   19:10.75 5:09:25.91 2:14.26
18 3792 Jacob Kuchar 9 More Than 7   19:11.24 5:28:37.15 2:14.75
19 3771 Andy Cazarez 10 More Than 7   19:13.51 5:47:50.66 2:17.02
20 3802 Killian Ogden 9 More Than 7   19:38.71 6:07:29.37 2:42.22
21 3776 Tyler Fowler 12 More Than 7   19:52.47 6:27:21.84 2:55.98
22 3791 Maxwell Korsgaard 10 More Than 7   20:39.72 6:48:01.56 3:43.23
23 3785 Xavier Hensley 9 More Than 7   20:42.06 7:08:43.62 3:45.57
24 3798 Jacob Murphy 9 More Than 7   21:08.64 7:29:52.26 4:12.15
25 3825 Nathaniel Thorpe 9 More Than 7   21:10.92 7:51:03.18 4:14.43
26 3816 Cameron Short 9 More Than 7   21:19.92 8:12:23.10 4:23.43
27 3817 Robert Simmons 10 More Than 7   21:32.07 8:33:55.17 4:35.58
28 3780 Cooper Gibson 9 More Than 7   21:37.10 8:55:32.27 4:40.61
29 3783 Jeffrey Greenhill 10 More Than 7   21:53.49 9:17:25.76 4:57.00
30 3813 Timothy Scoggan 9 More Than 7   22:01.47 9:39:27.23 5:04.98
31 3818 Kade Slaydon 9 More Than 7   22:30.01 10:01:57.24 5:33.52
32 3773 Carlos Escobar More Than 7   22:33.41 10:24:30.65 5:36.92
33 3777 Alexander Garcia 9 More Than 7   23:11.36 10:47:42.01 6:14.87
34 3789 Andrew Kitchell 9 More Than 7   23:29.32 11:11:11.33 6:32.83
35 3808 William Raju 11 More Than 7   23:31.86 11:34:43.19 6:35.37
36 3821 Aaron Tejada 9 More Than 7   23:54.68 11:58:37.87 6:58.19
37 3788 Cade Keen 9 More Than 7   24:08.65 12:22:46.52 7:12.16
38 3774 Logan Everly 9 More Than 7   26:07.82 12:48:54.34 9:11.33
39 3800 Ismail Mustapha 9 More Than 7   28:13.11 13:17:07.45 11:16.62

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:26:42.53

Ave Time:17:20.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3948 Mason Rainford 10 2 2 16:45.97 16:45.97 0:00.00
2 3924 Colten Castaneda 9 10 12 17:12.40 33:58.37 0:26.43
3 3941 Anthony Maffia 12 19 31 17:22.28 51:20.65 0:36.31
4 3925 Matt Chambers 11 23 54 17:27.69 1:08:48.34 0:41.72
5 3920 Barrett Bookout 11 35 89 17:54.19 1:26:42.53 1:08.22
6 3935 Brian Klimek 11 (38) (127) 17:56.17 1:44:38.70 1:10.20
7 3937 Kadin Lakey 10 (41) (168) 17:59.22 2:02:37.92 1:13.25
8 3944 Justin Miller 10 More Than 7   18:23.75 2:21:01.67 1:37.78
9 3926 Raghav Dwivedi 10 More Than 7   18:27.51 2:39:29.18 1:41.54
10 3933 Jacob Kelley 9 More Than 7   18:37.78 2:58:06.96 1:51.81
11 3917 Leland Allen 10 More Than 7   18:39.70 3:16:46.66 1:53.73
12 3954 Andrew Thien 12 More Than 7   19:23.70 3:36:10.36 2:37.73
13 3930 Anthony Garcia 9 More Than 7   19:25.42 3:55:35.78 2:39.45
14 3957 Anderson Wood 9 More Than 7   19:29.73 4:15:05.51 2:43.76
15 3921 Anoop Braich 10 More Than 7   20:33.47 4:35:38.98 3:47.50
16 3931 Shane Garza 9 More Than 7   20:42.83 4:56:21.81 3:56.86
17 3953 Alex Thien 12 More Than 7   20:50.60 5:17:12.41 4:04.63
18 3918 Jared Alvarrez 9 More Than 7   20:55.70 5:38:08.11 4:09.73
19 3932 Kenneth Jennings 9 More Than 7   21:12.83 5:59:20.94 4:26.86
20 3952 Richard Swartz 10 More Than 7   21:52.47 6:21:13.41 5:06.50
21 3951 Jack Reed 11 More Than 7   22:01.11 6:43:14.52 5:15.14
22 3934 Keonhak Kim 10 More Than 7   22:08.76 7:05:23.28 5:22.79
23 3929 Luke Fredrick 9 More Than 7   22:18.26 7:27:41.54 5:32.29
24 3923 Mauricio Cardenas 9 More Than 7   22:39.42 7:50:20.96 5:53.45
25 3922 Luke Burnett 11 More Than 7   23:12.32 8:13:33.28 6:26.35

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:28:46.87

Ave Time:17:45.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4557 Hunter Widner 11 14 14 17:13.70 17:13.70 0:00.00
2 4532 Aidan Carter 10 26 40 17:37.30 34:51.00 0:23.60
3 4551 Thomas Sanitate 11 32 72 17:52.90 52:43.90 0:39.20
4 4549 Daniel Salazar 9 40 112 17:58.54 1:10:42.44 0:44.84
5 4555 Zach Vansaders 11 52 164 18:04.43 1:28:46.87 0:50.73
6 4540 Christopher Keller 12 (61) (225) 18:16.57 1:47:03.44 1:02.87
7 4558 Jaron Zell 10 (62) (287) 18:17.12 2:05:20.56 1:03.42
8 4535 Mark Davis 10 More Than 7   18:59.59 2:24:20.15 1:45.89
9 4556 Hudson Widner 9 More Than 7   19:27.47 2:43:47.62 2:13.77
10 4534 James Cooke 9 More Than 7   19:53.74 3:03:41.36 2:40.04
11 4543 Zachary Martinez 11 More Than 7   20:02.06 3:23:43.42 2:48.36
12 4553 Matthew Swatchick 11 More Than 7   20:08.23 3:43:51.65 2:54.53
13 4542 Jacob Martinez 9 More Than 7   20:11.66 4:04:03.31 2:57.96
14 4546 Zachary Orr 10 More Than 7   20:42.41 4:24:45.72 3:28.71
15 4547 Trey Pile 10 More Than 7   21:01.26 4:45:46.98 3:47.56
16 4552 William Snopik 9 More Than 7   21:02.24 5:06:49.22 3:48.54
17 4539 Savion Justice 10 More Than 7   21:10.43 5:27:59.65 3:56.73
18 4554 Michael Tekle 11 More Than 7   23:19.99 5:51:19.64 6:06.29

Team - Brea Olinda

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:29:33.26

Ave Time:17:54.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3177 Carlos Perez 10 18 18 17:21.11 17:21.11 0:00.00
2 3173 Jack Hannum 11 30 48 17:45.51 35:06.62 0:24.40
3 3174 Mason Harding 11 33 81 17:53.51 53:00.13 0:32.40
4 3175 Jack Livingston 9 58 139 18:14.74 1:11:14.87 0:53.63
5 3170 Ryan Daedler 10 64 203 18:18.39 1:29:33.26 0:57.28

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:29:05.96

Ave Time:17:49.19

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4194 Brady Leichner 11 21 21 17:25.60 17:25.60 0:00.00
2 4197 Brian McKeown 9 24 45 17:28.05 34:53.65 0:02.45
3 4183 Ilyas Balakishiyev 11 25 70 17:28.37 52:22.02 0:02.77
4 4198 Ethan Melara 11 59 129 18:15.80 1:10:37.82 0:50.20
5 4181 Logan Adams 12 77 206 18:28.14 1:29:05.96 1:02.54
6 4185 Brady Botten 10 (93) (299) 19:05.59 1:48:11.55 1:39.99
7 4189 Maxwell Curtis 12 (106) (405) 19:21.77 2:07:33.32 1:56.17
8 4205 Camden Sivils 12 More Than 7   19:25.89 2:26:59.21 2:00.29
9 4199 Alec Mobley 11 More Than 7   19:41.98 2:46:41.19 2:16.38
10 4209 Brandon Welsh 9 More Than 7   19:48.55 3:06:29.74 2:22.95
11 4182 James Baker 12 More Than 7   20:19.37 3:26:49.11 2:53.77
12 4202 Andrew Reed 10 More Than 7   20:31.42 3:47:20.53 3:05.82
13 4201 Evan Quennet 11 More Than 7   20:37.08 4:07:57.61 3:11.48
14 4190 James Daugherty 10 More Than 7   20:40.43 4:28:38.04 3:14.83
15 4195 Yurii Lutai 10 More Than 7   20:44.96 4:49:23.00 3:19.36
16 4196 Hayden Mant 11 More Than 7   21:40.96 5:11:03.96 4:15.36
17 4187 Zack Byron 12 More Than 7   24:01.14 5:35:05.10 6:35.54

Team - Northwest Nelson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:29:55.14

Ave Time:17:59.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4112 Jesus Moreno 10 31 31 17:49.03 17:49.03 0:00.00
2 4099 Winston Hermann 12 36 67 17:55.08 35:44.11 0:06.05
3 4110 Jordan Mayo 10 42 109 17:59.76 53:43.87 0:10.73
4 4092 Keeton Gatlin 9 43 152 18:00.18 1:11:44.05 0:11.15
5 4104 Braeden Kennedy 9 55 207 18:11.09 1:29:55.14 0:22.06
6 4117 Braxston Redmond 9 (66) (273) 18:18.60 1:48:13.74 0:29.57
7 4087 Aaron Douglas 11 (70) (343) 18:23.41 2:06:37.15 0:34.38
8 4090 Ivan Fortozo 9 More Than 7   18:58.08 2:25:35.23 1:09.05
9 4116 Rohan Puppala 10 More Than 7   18:59.74 2:44:34.97 1:10.71
10 4120 Andrew Spicer 9 More Than 7   19:14.73 3:03:49.70 1:25.70
11 4113 Luke Motto 11 More Than 7   19:16.83 3:23:06.53 1:27.80
12 4108 Josh Lentz 9 More Than 7   19:18.76 3:42:25.29 1:29.73
13 4084 Tucker Colin More Than 7   19:34.10 4:01:59.39 1:45.07
14 4100 Zach Hill 9 More Than 7   19:41.14 4:21:40.53 1:52.11
15 4089 Dylan Echols 9 More Than 7   19:41.72 4:41:22.25 1:52.69
16 4079 Jaden Balsly 12 More Than 7   19:42.51 5:01:04.76 1:53.48
17 4085 Ryan Cook More Than 7   19:52.95 5:20:57.71 2:03.92
18 4083 James Burroughs 10 More Than 7   19:59.47 5:40:57.18 2:10.44
19 4095 Maxwell Groves 11 More Than 7   20:10.21 6:01:07.39 2:21.18
20 4086 Jensen Dane More Than 7   20:15.69 6:21:23.08 2:26.66
21 4124 William Viveros 11 More Than 7   20:20.74 6:41:43.82 2:31.71
22 4119 Austin Solis 10 More Than 7   20:51.84 7:02:35.66 3:02.81
23 4093 Hunter Gray 9 More Than 7   22:00.25 7:24:35.91 4:11.22
24 4107 Eric Lauriano 10 More Than 7   22:20.46 7:46:56.37 4:31.43
25 4081 Bryce Bengtson 9 More Than 7   22:58.67 8:09:55.04 5:09.64
26 4080 Runas Basnet 10 More Than 7   23:01.12 8:32:56.16 5:12.09
27 4114 Lucas Norred 9 More Than 7   24:18.00 8:57:14.16 6:28.97
28 4105 Caleb Kindel 9 More Than 7   24:53.38 9:22:07.54 7:04.35

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:29:37.12

Ave Time:17:55.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3899 Austin Lorenzo 11 17 17 17:20.57 17:20.57 0:00.00
2 3892 Ethan Hardy 11 20 37 17:22.40 34:42.97 0:01.83
3 3891 Jake Hagood 10 34 71 17:54.14 52:37.11 0:33.57
4 3882 Isaac Barrera 9 71 142 18:24.18 1:11:01.29 1:03.61
5 3897 Ethan Lee 12 81 223 18:35.83 1:29:37.12 1:15.26
6 3915 Joe Wales 10 (85) (308) 18:42.95 1:48:20.07 1:22.38
7 3883 Robert Bragalone 9 (99) (407) 19:15.93 2:07:36.00 1:55.36
8 3905 Matthew Norrell 10 More Than 7   19:20.01 2:26:56.01 1:59.44
9 3895 Jonathan Herkimer 9 More Than 7   19:31.52 2:46:27.53 2:10.95
10 3896 Zain Jaffery 9 More Than 7   20:57.23 3:07:24.76 3:36.66
11 3913 Hunter Swietonski 10 More Than 7   21:05.40 3:28:30.16 3:44.83
12 3887 Richardson Falls 11 More Than 7   21:11.17 3:49:41.33 3:50.60
13 3901 Nicholas Ly 11 More Than 7   21:46.36 4:11:27.69 4:25.79
14 3907 Aiden Radtke 9 More Than 7   24:34.98 4:36:02.67 7:14.41
15 3893 Jackson Haught 9 More Than 7   25:41.92 5:01:44.59 8:21.35

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 1:29:58.58

Ave Time:17:59.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4417 Brett Gilley 10 29 29 17:44.41 17:44.41 0:00.00
2 4385 Oliver Arandia 9 45 74 18:01.49 35:45.90 0:17.08
3 4411 Miguel Espana 12 46 120 18:01.72 53:47.62 0:17.31
4 4419 Matthew Hetrick 9 51 171 18:04.01 1:11:51.63 0:19.60
5 4447 Kirby Spraggins 12 54 225 18:06.95 1:29:58.58 0:22.54
6 4394 Jake Booher 9 (65) (290) 18:18.49 1:48:17.07 0:34.08
7 4389 Nile Barfield 11 (68) (358) 18:21.71 2:06:38.78 0:37.30
8 4420 Ryan Hurrell 11 More Than 7   18:26.43 2:25:05.21 0:42.02
9 4439 Moritz Proell 9 More Than 7   18:37.41 2:43:42.62 0:53.00
10 4441 Samuel Schafer 10 More Than 7   18:42.03 3:02:24.65 0:57.62
11 4433 Weston Miller 10 More Than 7   18:52.63 3:21:17.28 1:08.22
12 4398 Michael Chambless 9 More Than 7   18:55.92 3:40:13.20 1:11.51
13 4390 Ben Becker 11 More Than 7   18:56.52 3:59:09.72 1:12.11
14 4409 Thomas Drefs 10 More Than 7   18:58.70 4:18:08.42 1:14.29
15 4457 Bennett Woolsey 9 More Than 7   19:01.66 4:37:10.08 1:17.25
16 4453 Brett Walker 11 More Than 7   19:07.62 4:56:17.70 1:23.21
17 4382 Mason Alexander 9 More Than 7   19:33.73 5:15:51.43 1:49.32
18 4413 Bryan Fernando 9 More Than 7   19:42.56 5:35:33.99 1:58.15
19 4454 Steven Wayland 9 More Than 7   19:58.11 5:55:32.10 2:13.70
20 4393 Grant Booher 11 More Than 7   20:00.11 6:15:32.21 2:15.70
21 4425 Zachary Kaylor 10 More Than 7   20:00.32 6:35:32.53 2:15.91
22 4397 Tyler Casey 9 More Than 7   20:16.44 6:55:48.97 2:32.03
23 4442 Stuart Schafer 10 More Than 7   20:20.30 7:16:09.27 2:35.89
24 4403 Timothy Chong 9 More Than 7   20:37.89 7:36:47.16 2:53.48
25 4391 Luke Becker 9 More Than 7   20:45.84 7:57:33.00 3:01.43
26 4400 Isaac Chavez 9 More Than 7   20:54.99 8:18:27.99 3:10.58
27 4444 Adam Sellors 10 More Than 7   20:57.48 8:39:25.47 3:13.07
28 4386 Vincent Armato 12 More Than 7   20:57.76 9:00:23.23 3:13.35
29 4401 Solomon Chavez 9 More Than 7   21:00.02 9:21:23.25 3:15.61
30 4443 Tyler Schneiders 12 More Than 7   21:24.15 9:42:47.40 3:39.74
31 4456 William Wilkerson 9 More Than 7   21:30.18 10:04:17.58 3:45.77
32 4440 Ethan Satsky 9 More Than 7   21:32.59 10:25:50.17 3:48.18
33 4432 Drake Miller 10 More Than 7   21:36.33 10:47:26.50 3:51.92
34 4449 Daniel Stevenson 10 More Than 7   21:37.63 11:09:04.13 3:53.22
35 4437 Raaj Patel 10 More Than 7   21:39.80 11:30:43.93 3:55.39
36 4438 Weston Paul 9 More Than 7   22:00.70 11:52:44.63 4:16.29
37 4405 Samuel Colvin 9 More Than 7   22:08.22 12:14:52.85 4:23.81
38 4402 Saaketh Chennaiahgari 9 More Than 7   22:14.15 12:37:07.00 4:29.74
39 4428 Levi May 9 More Than 7   22:15.25 12:59:22.25 4:30.84
40 4446 Michael Spagnolli 12 More Than 7   23:11.77 13:22:34.02 5:27.36
41 4383 Cole Anderson 9 More Than 7   23:16.07 13:45:50.09 5:31.66
42 4423 Scott Jones 9 More Than 7   23:30.27 14:09:20.36 5:45.86
43 4434 Hunter Morrison 9 More Than 7   23:45.05 14:33:05.41 6:00.64
44 4424 Zakaria Kadir 9 More Than 7   23:46.42 14:56:51.83 6:02.01
45 4407 Jon Davis 9 More Than 7   23:53.59 15:20:45.42 6:09.18
46 4415 Ryan Flammer 9 More Than 7   24:07.95 15:44:53.37 6:23.54
47 4435 Rylan Norgart 9 More Than 7   24:23.90 16:09:17.27 6:39.49
48 4455 Dapo Wilde 9 More Than 7   24:31.39 16:33:48.66 6:46.98
49 4406 Griffin Davis 9 More Than 7   27:38.83 17:01:27.49 9:54.42
50 4395 Jacob Boos 9 More Than 7   28:07.60 17:29:35.09 10:23.19

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:30:31.57

Ave Time:18:06.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3673 Trevor Chapman 10 15 15 17:14.03 17:14.03 0:00.00
2 3721 Jared Thomas 11 50 65 18:03.97 35:18.00 0:49.94
3 3691 Nicholas Klein 9 67 132 18:20.78 53:38.78 1:06.75
4 3701 Colton Morriss 9 73 205 18:26.27 1:12:05.05 1:12.24
5 3687 Cj Hughes 10 76 281 18:26.52 1:30:31.57 1:12.49
6 3702 Sean Mousaw 10 (80) (361) 18:35.81 1:49:07.38 1:21.78
7 3727 Ben Wiche 12 (96) (457) 19:11.47 2:08:18.85 1:57.44
8 3724 Alex Upton 10 More Than 7   19:54.71 2:28:13.56 2:40.68
9 3685 Jack Heckel 12 More Than 7   20:07.35 2:48:20.91 2:53.32
10 3723 Chance Ueckert 10 More Than 7   20:15.19 3:08:36.10 3:01.16
11 3711 Adam Roessner 10 More Than 7   20:27.17 3:29:03.27 3:13.14
12 3704 Sam Oquinn 9 More Than 7   20:30.55 3:49:33.82 3:16.52
13 3700 Blake Morgan 9 More Than 7   20:32.56 4:10:06.38 3:18.53
14 3709 Julian Pierre 10 More Than 7   21:25.30 4:31:31.68 4:11.27
15 3690 Seth Kelly 12 More Than 7   21:41.51 4:53:13.19 4:27.48
16 3682 Zane Grounds 10 More Than 7   21:54.76 5:15:07.95 4:40.73
17 3670 Jackson Bruce 10 More Than 7   22:11.19 5:37:19.14 4:57.16
18 3713 Hayden Roy 9 More Than 7   22:42.54 6:00:01.68 5:28.51
19 3675 Andrew Doty 9 More Than 7   22:56.02 6:22:57.70 5:41.99
20 3725 Ryan Vanoni 9 More Than 7   22:58.37 6:45:56.07 5:44.34
21 3684 Ian Hazleton 9 More Than 7   23:02.40 7:08:58.47 5:48.37
22 3681 Justin Gneiting 12 More Than 7   23:02.94 7:32:01.41 5:48.91
23 3672 Daniel Chapa 9 More Than 7   23:15.10 7:55:16.51 6:01.07
24 3717 Charles Schoeneman 9 More Than 7   23:18.86 8:18:35.37 6:04.83
25 3683 Colby Gustavsen 11 More Than 7   23:25.69 8:42:01.06 6:11.66
26 3692 Chance Lawrence 10 More Than 7   23:28.56 9:05:29.62 6:14.53
27 3689 Alexander Karl 11 More Than 7   23:34.30 9:29:03.92 6:20.27
28 3710 Logan Pockrus 9 More Than 7   23:37.24 9:52:41.16 6:23.21
29 3669 Robert Bowden 12 More Than 7   23:45.85 10:16:27.01 6:31.82
30 3668 Josiah Bleeker 9 More Than 7   24:39.67 10:41:06.68 7:25.64
31 3694 Vinson Mathavong 9 More Than 7   24:40.14 11:05:46.82 7:26.11
32 3678 Jack Flanagan 9 More Than 7   25:22.09 11:31:08.91 8:08.06
33 3677 Aaron Evans 11 More Than 7   25:22.14 11:56:31.05 8:08.11
34 3688 Samuel Karkos 10 More Than 7   25:29.81 12:22:00.86 8:15.78
35 3719 Joshua Sturgeon 9 More Than 7   26:07.79 12:48:08.65 8:53.76
36 3697 Grant McLaughlin 12 More Than 7   27:29.66 13:15:38.31 10:15.63

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 289

Team Score (times): 1:31:05.58

Ave Time:18:13.12

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3996 Jaeshaun Osburn 9 44 44 18:00.88 18:00.88 0:00.00
2 3993 Akhil Doolabh 9 47 91 18:01.78 36:02.66 0:00.90
3 3998 Riley Thompson 10 53 144 18:06.91 54:09.57 0:06.03
4 3989 Francisco Anguiano 12 63 207 18:17.31 1:12:26.88 0:16.43
5 3997 Liam Szlachtowski 11 82 289 18:38.70 1:31:05.58 0:37.82
6 3990 Anthony Berardesco 9 (100) (389) 19:18.08 1:50:23.66 1:17.20

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 351

Team Score (times): 1:32:00.65

Ave Time:18:24.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3276 Ethan Connell 9 49 49 18:03.35 18:03.35 0:00.00
2 3284 William Heatherington 10 69 118 18:21.89 36:25.24 0:18.54
3 3272 Rith Bhattacharyya 9 72 190 18:25.87 54:51.11 0:22.52
4 3271 Ishraj Bhandari 10 75 265 18:26.51 1:13:17.62 0:23.16
5 3287 Jonathan Le 9 86 351 18:43.03 1:32:00.65 0:39.68
6 3265 Diego Acosta 9 (89) (440) 18:49.15 1:50:49.80 0:45.80
7 3270 Bartlett Benjamin 10 (92) (532) 19:01.09 2:09:50.89 0:57.74
8 3297 Tyler Sewell 11 More Than 7   19:02.81 2:28:53.70 0:59.46
9 3295 Gregory Sabuncuyan 9 More Than 7   19:06.55 2:48:00.25 1:03.20
10 3291 Colin Proctor 9 More Than 7   19:08.40 3:07:08.65 1:05.05
11 3293 Angel Reyes 9 More Than 7   19:40.28 3:26:48.93 1:36.93
12 3300 Reagan Westcott 10 More Than 7   20:00.36 3:46:49.29 1:57.01
13 3285 Parker Hicks 10 More Than 7   20:04.33 4:06:53.62 2:00.98
14 3288 Christopher Lee 9 More Than 7   20:07.19 4:27:00.81 2:03.84
15 3266 Raymundo Aguirre 9 More Than 7   20:13.82 4:47:14.63 2:10.47
16 3280 Ethan Depew 10 More Than 7   20:20.13 5:07:34.76 2:16.78
17 3267 Mustafa Alrawi 10 More Than 7   20:40.96 5:28:15.72 2:37.61
18 3279 Matthew Davis 9 More Than 7   21:00.08 5:49:15.80 2:56.73
19 3301 Theodore Whapham 10 More Than 7   21:11.56 6:10:27.36 3:08.21
20 3298 Jackson Smith 12 More Than 7   21:29.66 6:31:57.02 3:26.31
21 3290 Shaylan Patel 9 More Than 7   23:25.36 6:55:22.38 5:22.01
22 3268 Agius-D'Arrigo Andrea 11 More Than 7   23:46.88 7:19:09.26 5:43.53
23 3294 Grayson Rothwell 9 More Than 7   24:46.31 7:43:55.57 6:42.96
24 3302 Benjamin Yaney 10 More Than 7   25:43.28 8:09:38.85 7:39.93
25 3278 Brandon Cox 11 More Than 7   25:47.31 8:35:26.16 7:43.96

Team - Keller Central

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 388

Team Score (times): 1:33:13.34

Ave Time:18:38.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3757 Brycen Salazar 11 56 56 18:12.99 18:12.99 0:00.00
2 3742 Mackenzie Lazarus 60 116 18:16.01 36:29.00 0:03.02
3 3731 Tyler Bales 9 87 203 18:45.55 55:14.55 0:32.56
4 3739 Jayden House 9 90 293 18:49.21 1:14:03.76 0:36.22
5 3743 Preston Mallett 10 95 388 19:09.58 1:33:13.34 0:56.59
6 3738 Kyle Halley 10 (98) (486) 19:13.97 1:52:27.31 1:00.98
7 3763 Conner Wigginton 11 (101) (587) 19:18.70 2:11:46.01 1:05.71
8 3758 Blake Samuels 9 More Than 7   19:28.35 2:31:14.36 1:15.36
9 3764 Garrett Wortham 11 More Than 7   19:32.39 2:50:46.75 1:19.40
10 3756 Jonathan Ruiz 12 More Than 7   19:40.90 3:10:27.65 1:27.91
11 3744 Joshua Martinez 9 More Than 7   19:50.30 3:30:17.95 1:37.31
12 3765 Dylan Young 9 More Than 7   19:51.48 3:50:09.43 1:38.49
13 3729 Adarsh Arun Kumar 9 More Than 7   19:53.07 4:10:02.50 1:40.08
14 3728 Jourdan Arning 11 More Than 7   19:58.52 4:30:01.02 1:45.53
15 3733 Nathan Campbell 9 More Than 7   20:17.51 4:50:18.53 2:04.52
16 3740 Kolby Kennington 11 More Than 7   20:21.72 5:10:40.25 2:08.73
17 3762 Seth Wallick 10 More Than 7   20:25.98 5:31:06.23 2:12.99
18 3754 Matthew Pham 12 More Than 7   20:26.30 5:51:32.53 2:13.31
19 3745 Timothy Mason 9 More Than 7   20:49.22 6:12:21.75 2:36.23
20 3752 Zane Parker 9 More Than 7   20:59.07 6:33:20.82 2:46.08
21 3750 Adrinn Nguyen 9 More Than 7   21:42.47 6:55:03.29 3:29.48
22 3732 James Bolton More Than 7   21:59.51 7:17:02.80 3:46.52
23 3747 Tyler McCartney 11 More Than 7   22:46.05 7:39:48.85 4:33.06
24 3751 Jacob Nunn 9 More Than 7   23:04.96 8:02:53.81 4:51.97
25 3755 Sebastian Romo 12 More Than 7   23:44.46 8:26:38.27 5:31.47

Team - Plano

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 403

Team Score (times): 1:33:33.44

Ave Time:18:42.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4133 Andrew Baird 12 16 16 17:15.16 17:15.16 0:00.00
2 4141 Russell Gray 11 84 100 18:42.57 35:57.73 1:27.41
3 4138 Josh Foote 10 91 191 18:51.53 54:49.26 1:36.37
4 4147 Matt Mitchell 11 104 295 19:20.44 1:14:09.70 2:05.28
5 4142 Stone Haney 10 108 403 19:23.74 1:33:33.44 2:08.58
6 4149 Joel Pyun 12 (120) (523) 19:38.96 1:53:12.40 2:23.80
7 4144 Holden Johnson 9 (161) (684) 20:44.63 2:13:57.03 3:29.47
8 4145 Ahmed Khan 11 More Than 7   21:13.17 2:35:10.20 3:58.01
9 4140 Jeremy Glaister 9 More Than 7   25:59.41 3:01:09.61 8:44.25

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 452

Team Score (times): 1:34:50.66

Ave Time:18:58.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3663 Carlos Sanchez 11 57 57 18:14.20 18:14.20 0:00.00
2 3667 Preston Williamson 10 88 145 18:46.89 37:01.09 0:32.69
3 3665 Brandon Tousignant 12 94 239 19:05.68 56:06.77 0:51.48
4 3652 Ivan Flores 11 103 342 19:19.53 1:15:26.30 1:05.33
5 3658 Patrick Mitchell 12 110 452 19:24.36 1:34:50.66 1:10.16
6 3651 Jesse Baxley 11 (136) (588) 20:01.98 1:54:52.64 1:47.78
7 3654 Brian James 12 (166) (754) 20:58.37 2:15:51.01 2:44.17
8 3664 Preston Smith 9 More Than 7   21:26.80 2:37:17.81 3:12.60
9 3659 Noah Nerio 9 More Than 7   21:49.79 2:59:07.60 3:35.59
10 3656 Skyler Marcellus-Ojeda 9 More Than 7   21:51.59 3:20:59.19 3:37.39

Team - Trinity Christian (Addison)

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 482

Team Score (times): 1:35:32.63

Ave Time:19:06.53

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4508 Greg Tiner 11 37 37 17:55.55 17:55.55 0:00.00
2 4498 Ben Berggren 12 102 139 19:19.35 37:14.90 1:23.80
3 4507 Logan Rock 10 112 251 19:24.75 56:39.65 1:29.20
4 4501 Colby James 12 115 366 19:26.25 1:16:05.90 1:30.70
5 4509 Tyler Townley 11 116 482 19:26.73 1:35:32.63 1:31.18
6 4499 Jonathan Chock 10 (138) (620) 20:02.87 1:55:35.50 2:07.32
7 4503 Will McIntosh 9 (139) (759) 20:08.78 2:15:44.28 2:13.23
8 4504 Ethan Merrifield 10 More Than 7   20:11.13 2:35:55.41 2:15.58
9 4505 Mason Morland 10 More Than 7   20:19.94 2:56:15.35 2:24.39
10 4500 Connor Dewey 9 More Than 7   21:09.32 3:17:24.67 3:13.77
11 4506 Henry Ridley 10 More Than 7   21:33.36 3:38:58.03 3:37.81
12 4502 Cooper James 10 More Than 7   22:20.06 4:01:18.09 4:24.51

Team - Dallas Jesuit

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 519

Team Score (times): 1:36:21.16

Ave Time:19:16.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3420 Ethan O'Neill 10 78 78 18:32.57 18:32.57 0:00.00
2 3429 Andrew Wright 12 83 161 18:41.99 37:14.56 0:09.42
3 3426 Asher Smith 10 97 258 19:12.98 56:27.54 0:40.41
4 3428 Stephen Walker 10 130 388 19:55.84 1:16:23.38 1:23.27
5 3427 Brandon Vergel 10 131 519 19:57.78 1:36:21.16 1:25.21
6 3421 Gregory Pope 10 (133) (652) 19:58.74 1:56:19.90 1:26.17
7 3425 Lincoln Scott 11 (148) (800) 20:24.37 2:16:44.27 1:51.80
8 3416 Ryan MacMichael 9 More Than 7   21:10.52 2:37:54.79 2:37.95
9 3418 Simon Mendoza 11 More Than 7   22:50.03 3:00:44.82 4:17.46
10 3423 Emilio Rodriguez 9 More Than 7   22:55.94 3:23:40.76 4:23.37
11 3422 Daniel Rodriguez 9 More Than 7   25:40.84 3:49:21.60 7:08.27

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 547

Team Score (times): 1:37:12.56

Ave Time:19:26.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4015 Jorge Baquier 11 7 7 17:04.73 17:04.73 0:00.00
2 4022 Alisha Dildar 10 117 124 19:27.11 36:31.84 2:22.38
3 4035 Will Heron 9 140 264 20:10.63 56:42.47 3:05.90
4 4030 Colby Golightly 9 141 405 20:14.86 1:16:57.33 3:10.13
5 4039 Landon Langford 11 142 547 20:15.23 1:37:12.56 3:10.50
6 4047 Jesus Vazquez 11 (145) (692) 20:17.60 1:57:30.16 3:12.87
7 4017 Cade Braswell 11 (152) (844) 20:31.63 2:18:01.79 3:26.90
8 4044 Ivan Rodriguez 11 More Than 7   20:38.15 2:38:39.94 3:33.42
9 4024 Danny Dominguez 12 More Than 7   20:43.71 2:59:23.65 3:38.98
10 4043 Jose Rangel 11 More Than 7   20:44.07 3:20:07.72 3:39.34
11 4016 Jeremy Bourne 10 More Than 7   21:19.60 3:41:27.32 4:14.87
12 4032 Benjamin Hamm 9 More Than 7   21:29.41 4:02:56.73 4:24.68
13 4020 Ricardo Cornejo 11 More Than 7   22:36.20 4:25:32.93 5:31.47
14 4037 Shawn Kanady 9 More Than 7   22:49.38 4:48:22.31 5:44.65
15 4031 Matthew Gonzales 9 More Than 7   23:14.46 5:11:36.77 6:09.73
16 4038 Ethan Kuyoth 9 More Than 7   23:18.04 5:34:54.81 6:13.31
17 4018 Colson Braswell 9 More Than 7   23:19.27 5:58:14.08 6:14.54
18 4040 Zach Lyons More Than 7   23:25.83 6:21:39.91 6:21.10
19 4026 Rueban Dunn 10 More Than 7   24:03.82 6:45:43.73 6:59.09
20 4023 Dylan Dodds 11 More Than 7   26:13.68 7:11:57.41 9:08.95
21 4041 Conner McGhee 9 More Than 7   27:05.01 7:39:02.42 10:00.28

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 548

Team Score (times): 1:37:04.08

Ave Time:19:24.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3498 Jahson Ferguson 10 3 3 16:51.07 16:51.07 0:00.00
2 3509 Brian Tucker 9 114 117 19:25.31 36:16.38 2:34.24
3 3505 Sumukh Satish 9 122 239 19:39.91 55:56.29 2:48.84
4 3503 Anish Rudra 9 154 393 20:33.69 1:16:29.98 3:42.62
5 3504 Pierce Rupert 10 155 548 20:34.10 1:37:04.08 3:43.03
6 3497 Victor Corona 12 (156) (704) 20:35.71 1:57:39.79 3:44.64
7 3496 Carter Bianchin 9 (181) (885) 21:50.88 2:19:30.67 4:59.81
8 3510 Armando Vasquez 10 More Than 7   23:23.62 2:42:54.29 6:32.55
9 3508 Ben Teng 9 More Than 7   23:35.90 3:06:30.19 6:44.83

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 618

Team Score (times): 1:38:49.11

Ave Time:19:45.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3972 Noah Witham 9 105 105 19:21.18 19:21.18 0:00.00
2 3971 Chandler Wilkenson 9 111 216 19:24.65 38:45.83 0:03.47
3 3969 Demetrius Terrell 10 127 343 19:48.93 58:34.76 0:27.75
4 3965 Michael Hernandez 9 132 475 19:58.62 1:18:33.38 0:37.44
5 3964 George Hawkins 9 143 618 20:15.73 1:38:49.11 0:54.55
6 3968 Kestin Johnson 11 (158) (776) 20:38.96 1:59:28.07 1:17.78
7 3959 Corgan Barber 10 (159) (935) 20:39.30 2:20:07.37 1:18.12
8 3961 Travis Colapret 11 More Than 7   23:28.17 2:43:35.54 4:06.99

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 628

Team Score (times): 1:38:55.18

Ave Time:19:47.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4324 Kyle Dreyer 12 74 74 18:26.29 18:26.29 0:00.00
2 4320 Charlie Brumley 11 124 198 19:43.68 38:09.97 1:17.39
3 4321 Jovan Costilla 9 134 332 19:59.41 58:09.38 1:33.12
4 4341 Francisco Rodriguez 10 147 479 20:19.90 1:18:29.28 1:53.61
5 4336 Buckner Newberry 10 149 628 20:25.90 1:38:55.18 1:59.61
6 4340 Robert Rivera 11 (164) (792) 20:53.03 1:59:48.21 2:26.74
7 4342 Mauricio Santamaria Vergara 12 (168) (960) 21:01.92 2:20:50.13 2:35.63
8 4344 Logan Tamplin 10 More Than 7   21:13.41 2:42:03.54 2:47.12
9 4315 Jacob Abel 11 More Than 7   21:24.78 3:03:28.32 2:58.49
10 4347 Colby Vokey 12 More Than 7   21:48.40 3:25:16.72 3:22.11
11 4329 Cooper Harrison 12 More Than 7   22:08.84 3:47:25.56 3:42.55
12 4332 Randy Messo 11 More Than 7   22:52.03 4:10:17.59 4:25.74
13 4319 Thomas Bruce 10 More Than 7   23:00.74 4:33:18.33 4:34.45
14 4348 Jackson White 10 More Than 7   23:06.12 4:56:24.45 4:39.83
15 4346 Jonas Villard 9 More Than 7   23:17.30 5:19:41.75 4:51.01
16 4343 Travis Stephenson 11 More Than 7   23:49.15 5:43:30.90 5:22.86
17 4326 Harrison Flower 9 More Than 7   23:59.26 6:07:30.16 5:32.97
18 4317 Ethan Bieschke 12 More Than 7   25:15.90 6:32:46.06 6:49.61
19 4349 Christian Wissinger 11 More Than 7   25:37.01 6:58:23.07 7:10.72
20 4316 Aaron Beedilla 9 More Than 7   25:44.37 7:24:07.44 7:18.08
21 4322 Calvin Cox 12 More Than 7   28:24.98 7:52:32.42 9:58.69

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 649

Team Score (times): 1:40:06.74

Ave Time:20:01.35

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3147 Matthew Garcia 10 79 79 18:33.68 18:33.68 0:00.00
2 3154 Ethan Putman 9 107 186 19:23.44 37:57.12 0:49.76
3 3144 Grant Bean 10 121 307 19:39.81 57:36.93 1:06.13
4 3146 Jonathan Burgin 9 165 472 20:56.94 1:18:33.87 2:23.26
5 3149 Jerry Jones 10 177 649 21:32.87 1:40:06.74 2:59.19
6 3152 Johnathan Ortiz 9 (192) (841) 27:38.03 2:07:44.77 9:04.35

Team - Plano East

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 657

Team Score (times): 1:39:48.14

Ave Time:19:57.63

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4174 Brody Renfro 10 109 109 19:24.15 19:24.15 0:00.00
2 4177 Kyle Thomas 9 119 228 19:38.27 39:02.42 0:14.12
3 4173 Tanner Powell 12 128 356 19:49.01 58:51.43 0:24.86
4 4168 Timothy Interrante 11 150 506 20:27.63 1:19:19.06 1:03.48
5 4153 Ricardo Alanis 12 151 657 20:29.08 1:39:48.14 1:04.93
6 4167 Austin Hoang 10 (160) (817) 20:43.76 2:00:31.90 1:19.61
7 4161 Keyth Fox-Kirkland 12 (163) (980) 20:52.73 2:21:24.63 1:28.58
8 4155 Paul Archer 10 More Than 7   21:05.08 2:42:29.71 1:40.93
9 4157 Danny Caballero 10 More Than 7   21:41.01 3:04:10.72 2:16.86
10 4169 Erick Juarez 10 More Than 7   21:42.10 3:25:52.82 2:17.95
11 4180 Eli Williams 9 More Than 7   22:03.83 3:47:56.65 2:39.68
12 4175 Sean Sierra 9 More Than 7   22:38.39 4:10:35.04 3:14.24
13 4178 Benjamin Ton 10 More Than 7   24:11.78 4:34:46.82 4:47.63
14 4164 Johnathan Ha 9 More Than 7   24:26.54 4:59:13.36 5:02.39
15 4154 Tyler Albright 10 More Than 7   27:00.44 5:26:13.80 7:36.29
16 4152 Samir Abubaker 11 More Than 7   27:56.63 5:54:10.43 8:32.48

Team - Richardson Lake Highlands

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 707

Team Score (times): 1:41:30.57

Ave Time:20:18.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4293 Andrew Hundley 11 113 113 19:25.06 19:25.06 0:00.00
2 4308 Owen Ramirez 9 118 231 19:30.30 38:55.36 0:05.24
3 4313 Ethan Tompson 11 129 360 19:51.98 58:47.34 0:26.92
4 4290 Michael Dorsey 10 173 533 21:21.22 1:20:08.56 1:56.16
5 4312 Tucker Thomas 11 174 707 21:22.01 1:41:30.57 1:56.95
6 4295 Josh Klein 12 (176) (883) 21:31.00 2:03:01.57 2:05.94
7 4307 Matthew Ponce 10 (187) (1070) 23:05.12 2:26:06.69 3:40.06
8 4289 Jackson Amick 10 More Than 7   23:25.65 2:49:32.34 4:00.59
9 4305 Caleb Patterson 9 More Than 7   23:35.31 3:13:07.65 4:10.25
10 4302 Jake Murdock 10 More Than 7   23:46.47 3:36:54.12 4:21.41
11 4294 Luke Jenkins 9 More Than 7   24:09.58 4:01:03.70 4:44.52
12 4296 Henry Kull 10 More Than 7   25:20.45 4:26:24.15 5:55.39
13 4314 Christian West 10 More Than 7   25:39.31 4:52:03.46 6:14.25
14 4298 Isidoro Martinez 10 More Than 7   25:59.34 5:18:02.80 6:34.28
15 4309 Julian Sanchez 10 More Than 7   28:22.51 5:46:25.31 8:57.45

Team - Prince Of Peace

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 719

Team Score (times): 1:41:31.71

Ave Time:20:18.34

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4214 Will Hawk 9 123 123 19:42.00 19:42.00 0:00.00
2 4220 Will Tobaben 10 125 248 19:44.28 39:26.28 0:02.28
3 4219 Bronson Smith 11 137 385 20:02.67 59:28.95 0:20.67
4 4215 Devery Hodge 11 162 547 20:46.54 1:20:15.49 1:04.54
5 4216 Grant Muiheid 9 172 719 21:16.22 1:41:31.71 1:34.22
6 4217 Teague Norman 9 (186) (905) 22:57.96 2:04:29.67 3:15.96
7 4221 Ben Vu 9 (188) (1093) 23:06.34 2:27:36.01 3:24.34

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 765

Team Score (times): 1:43:01.25

Ave Time:20:36.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3581 Rafael Cocchi 11 126 126 19:47.91 19:47.91 0:00.00
2 3592 Thomas Jolin 10 135 261 20:01.27 39:49.18 0:13.36
3 3580 Cole Bertelsen 11 157 418 20:35.88 1:00:25.06 0:47.97
4 3601 Michael Villegas 12 169 587 21:02.72 1:21:27.78 1:14.81
5 3582 Joseph Collard 10 178 765 21:33.47 1:43:01.25 1:45.56
6 3586 Zach Farias 12 (182) (947) 22:10.98 2:05:12.23 2:23.07
7 3595 Michael Parsons 9 (183) (1130) 22:20.40 2:27:32.63 2:32.49
8 3591 Aidan Hunter 10 More Than 7   22:40.57 2:50:13.20 2:52.66
9 3602 Thomas White 10 More Than 7   25:19.11 3:15:32.31 5:31.20

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 780

Team Score (times): 1:43:15.20

Ave Time:20:39.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4271 Muhammad Khan 10 144 144 20:15.89 20:15.89 0:00.00
2 4276 Angel Marcial 9 146 290 20:19.85 40:35.74 0:03.96
3 4279 Abdisha Musa 11 153 443 20:32.23 1:01:07.97 0:16.34
4 4264 Neil Cutting 11 167 610 21:00.90 1:22:08.87 0:45.01
5 4282 Miguel Salazar 11 170 780 21:06.33 1:43:15.20 0:50.44
6 4265 Alexander Dejong 11 (171) (951) 21:12.34 2:04:27.54 0:56.45
7 4278 Elijah Montageu 11 (180) (1131) 21:38.73 2:26:06.27 1:22.84
8 4268 Cole Hanssen 9 More Than 7   21:41.91 2:47:48.18 1:26.02
9 4280 Samuel Myers 10 More Than 7   21:52.22 3:09:40.40 1:36.33
10 4285 Jai Stevenson-Smith 9 More Than 7   22:08.81 3:31:49.21 1:52.92
11 4266 Jake Givens 12 More Than 7   22:11.91 3:54:01.12 1:56.02
12 4256 Elias Abele 10 More Than 7   22:51.91 4:16:53.03 2:36.02
13 4283 Siaam Sarker 11 More Than 7   22:55.59 4:39:48.62 2:39.70
14 4267 Jacob Hall 12 More Than 7   23:08.60 5:02:57.22 2:52.71
15 4287 Luis Trujillo 9 More Than 7   23:10.00 5:26:07.22 2:54.11
16 4269 David Jansen 9 More Than 7   23:14.50 5:49:21.72 2:58.61
17 4255 Mohammad Aashir 9 More Than 7   23:29.47 6:12:51.19 3:13.58
18 4274 Matt Macy 10 More Than 7   24:52.77 6:37:43.96 4:36.88
19 4277 Yoel Measho 11 More Than 7   25:29.11 7:03:13.07 5:13.22
20 4262 Jose Cararez-Mendoza More Than 7   26:49.11 7:30:02.18 6:33.22
21 4270 James-Cole Jordan 12 More Than 7   28:36.21 7:58:38.39 8:20.32

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 912

Team Score (times): 1:51:37.54

Ave Time:22:19.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3108 Lee (abe) Fulsaas 9 175 175 21:22.08 21:22.08 0:00.00
2 3103 Nick Barbeau 11 179 354 21:35.37 42:57.45 0:13.29
3 3111 Garrett Gooden 10 184 538 22:36.57 1:05:34.02 1:14.49
4 3120 Cameron Ross 10 185 723 22:51.71 1:28:25.73 1:29.63
5 3107 Chase Cutler 12 189 912 23:11.81 1:51:37.54 1:49.73
6 3116 Jonah Lee 9 (190) (1102) 23:12.75 2:14:50.29 1:50.67
7 3124 Noah Willis 9 (191) (1293) 23:33.70 2:38:23.99 2:11.62
8 3105 Carson Collins 10 More Than 7   25:15.08 3:03:39.07 3:53.00

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3476 Chase Pride 9 Less Than 5   22:18.58 22:18.58 0:00.00
2 3472 James Calderon 9 Less Than 5   28:37.11 50:55.69 6:18.53

Team - Weatherford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4524 Dakota Howell 10 Less Than 5   20:23.84 20:23.84 0:00.00
2 4528 Cordell Mitchell 9 Less Than 5   21:40.50 42:04.34 1:16.66
3 4519 Kobe Cranfill 9 Less Than 5   22:00.33 1:04:04.67 1:36.49
4 4523 Colten Harper 9 Less Than 5   23:06.06 1:27:10.73 2:42.22

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: