mychiptime.com

6A JV Girls

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

6A JV Girls

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A JV GIRLS 5K
Team Detail - Girls - 6A JV GIRLS 5K
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A JV GIRLS 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2572 Elise Wilson Lewisville Hebron 6:04 6:25 7:17 19:47.57 6:20/M 10  
2 2 2602 Caitlin Reimer Lewisville Marcus 6:04 6:38 7:15 19:57.90 6:24/M 10  
3 3 2607 Madison Woolley Lewisville Marcus 6:18 6:30 7:16 20:04.38 6:26/M 10  
4 4 2449 Amanda Gordon Keller Timber Creek 6:12 6:41 7:25 20:19.72 6:31/M 11  
5 5 2551 Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron 6:25 6:40 7:16 20:22.39 6:32/M 11  
6 6 2523 Kayla Delay Lewisville Hebron 6:23 6:44 7:16 20:23.90 6:32/M 10  
7 7 2960 Caitlyn Midkiff Southlake Carroll 6:07 6:48 7:34 20:30.59 6:34/M 10  
8 8 2967 Regan Reilley Southlake Carroll 6:13 6:53 7:26 20:33.37 6:35/M 12  
9 9 2965 Avery Potts Southlake Carroll 6:17 6:51 7:25 20:34.44 6:36/M 10  
10 10 2567 Madeline Turner Lewisville Hebron 6:24 6:47 7:24 20:36.55 6:36/M 12  
11 11 2937 Erin Fritz Southlake Carroll 6:14 6:53 7:30 20:37.59 6:36/M 10  
12 12 2550 Emily Price Lewisville Hebron 6:25 6:47 7:24 20:37.72 6:36/M 9  
13 13 2439 Jessica Carff Keller Timber Creek 6:17 6:48 7:34 20:40.50 6:37/M 9  
14 14 2492 Caitlin Dever Lewisville Flower Mound 6:20 6:49 7:34 20:44.44 6:39/M 12  
15 15 2446 Marisabel Garza Keller Timber Creek 6:15 6:50 7:39 20:45.29 6:39/M 12  
16 (< 5) 2038 Hillary Behr Cedar Park 6:10 6:52 7:43 20:46.15 6:39/M 10  
17 16 2438 Amore Brichetto Keller Timber Creek 6:16 6:52 7:43 20:52.72 6:41/M 10  
18 17 2970 Haiden Scarborough Southlake Carroll 6:19 6:56 7:37 20:53.61 6:42/M 10  
19 18 2485 Catrina Aguirre Lewisville Flower Mound 6:24 6:53 7:36 20:54.89 6:42/M  
20 19 2415 Aubrie Yarbrough Keller 6:19 6:55 7:42 20:57.60 6:43/M 12  
21 20 2714 Samantha Alley Northwest Nelson 6:25 6:52 7:41 21:00.19 6:44/M 11  
22 21 2388 Frances Klein Keller 6:28 6:56 7:38 21:02.46 6:44/M 11  
23 22 2582 Dahlia Clark Lewisville Marcus 6:10 7:03 7:50 21:04.23 6:45/M 10  
24 23 2477 Haley Shipp Keller Timber Creek 6:18 7:17 7:37 21:13.19 6:48/M 10  
25 24 2218 Peyton Groves Frisco Liberty 6:23 7:04 7:45 21:13.73 6:48/M 12  
26 25 2950 Kara Kushwaha Southlake Carroll 6:15 6:57 8:01 21:15.67 6:49/M 11  
27 26 2540 Annie King Lewisville Hebron 6:51 6:50 7:35 21:17.24 6:49/M 11  
28 27 2459 Evelyn MacIas Keller Timber Creek 6:18 7:00 7:58 21:17.96 6:49/M 11  
29 28 2995 Avery Overberg Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:51 6:55 7:31 21:18.87 6:50/M 9  
30 (< 5) 2044 Sarah Rodriguez Cedar Park 6:41 7:03 7:37 21:23.39 6:51/M 10  
31 29 2223 Avery Nolden Frisco Liberty 6:23 7:01 8:02 21:26.94 6:52/M 12  
32 30 2775 Christy Elias Plano West 6:41 7:00 7:47 21:29.13 6:53/M 11  
33 31 2470 Bristol Putney Keller Timber Creek 6:40 7:04 7:44 21:29.77 6:53/M 10  
34 32 2525 Rachel Dillard Lewisville Hebron 6:33 6:58 7:59 21:31.93 6:54/M 9  
35 33 2980 Serena Young Southlake Carroll 6:27 7:05 7:59 21:32.92 6:54/M 10  
36 34 2585 Payton Evert Lewisville Marcus 6:42 7:05 7:47 21:36.01 6:55/M 9  
37 35 2993 Mckenzie Moore Trinity Christian (Addison) 6:52 6:54 7:51 21:38.87 6:56/M 11  
38 (< 5) 2037 Alena Albertson Cedar Park 6:24 6:53 8:23 21:41.30 6:57/M 11  
39 36 2715 Emma Ayers Northwest Nelson 6:49 6:57 7:55 21:42.63 6:57/M 9  
40 37 2593 Ashlynn Mays Lewisville Marcus 6:36 7:16 7:49 21:43.09 6:58/M 10  
41 (> 7) 2971 Sarah Schelling Southlake Carroll 6:51 7:04 7:46 21:43.32 6:58/M 11  
42 38 2495 Lauren Frazier Lewisville Flower Mound 6:52 7:19 7:33 21:44.97 6:58/M  
43 (> 7) 2445 Addison Eanes Keller Timber Creek 6:43 7:09 7:53 21:46.55 6:59/M 11  
44 39 2592 Landi Lane Lewisville Marcus 6:49 7:09 7:49 21:48.04 6:59/M 9  
45 40 2497 Sarissa Gilmore Lewisville Flower Mound 6:43 7:04 8:01 21:49.63 7:00/M 11  
46 (> 7) 2450 Valeria Goytia Keller Timber Creek 6:24 7:17 8:08 21:50.47 7:00/M 10  
47 (> 7) 2447 Marissa Gibides Keller Timber Creek 6:40 7:17 7:52 21:50.71 7:00/M 11  
48 (> 7) 2974 Lauren Stewart Southlake Carroll 6:38 7:15 7:57 21:51.47 7:00/M 11  
49 (> 7) 2941 Grace Harshaw Southlake Carroll 6:41 7:13 7:56 21:51.72 7:00/M 9  
50 (> 7) 2927 Claudia Bigalke Southlake Carroll 6:41 7:13 7:57 21:52.63 7:01/M 9  
51 (> 7) 2480 Meredith Stuart Keller Timber Creek 6:57 7:11 7:44 21:54.44 7:01/M 12  
52 41 2372 Ashley Banaszewski Keller 6:50 7:08 7:55 21:55.56 7:01/M 9  
53 42 2219 Nanako Hattori Frisco Liberty 6:40 7:13 8:01 21:55.67 7:01/M 9  
54 43 2577 Emma Bealle Lewisville Marcus 6:46 7:18 7:52 21:57.35 7:02/M 10  
55 44 2086 Reezon Eke Coppell 6:24 7:22 8:13 21:59.99 7:03/M 9  
56 (> 7) 2576 Jenna Bailey Lewisville Marcus 6:52 7:20 7:47 22:00.76 7:03/M  
57 45 2003 Suvi Birch Arlington Martin 6:52 7:17 7:57 22:07.71 7:05/M 10  
58 46 2364 Priscilla Sanchez Kaufman 6:58 7:18 7:54 22:11.29 7:07/M 12  
59 (> 7) 2608 Kira Wygle Lewisville Marcus 6:56 7:20 7:55 22:12.08 7:07/M 9  
60 (> 7) 2597 Ashton Owen Lewisville Marcus 6:46 7:18 8:08 22:14.20 7:08/M  
61 47 2412 Emily Walton Keller 6:17 7:18 8:38 22:15.01 7:08/M 12  
62 (> 7) 2553 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca Lewisville Hebron 6:55 7:19 8:00 22:15.66 7:08/M 10  
63 (> 7) 2531 Abigail Hampton Lewisville Hebron 6:48 7:20 8:09 22:18.19 7:09/M 11  
64 48 2360 Marizit Puente Kaufman 6:53 7:18 8:05 22:18.24 7:09/M 10  
65 (> 7) 2956 Avery Martin Southlake Carroll 6:39 7:28 8:11 22:19.55 7:09/M 11  
66 49 2355 Jaira Garcia Kaufman 6:52 7:07 8:20 22:21.43 7:10/M 9  
67 50 2386 Emily Howard Keller 6:35 7:23 8:22 22:21.48 7:10/M 9  
68 (> 7) 2599 Avri Palkovic Lewisville Marcus 6:52 7:23 8:08 22:24.69 7:11/M 9  
69 51 2402 Hannah Salyer Keller 6:51 7:27 8:06 22:25.41 7:11/M 10  
70 52 2088 Savannah Guitierrez Coppell 6:40 7:31 8:14 22:26.19 7:11/M 10  
71 (> 7) 2579 Madison Browning Lewisville Marcus 6:34 7:19 8:37 22:30.48 7:13/M 10  
72 (> 7) 2569 Katy Watkins Lewisville Hebron 7:00 7:21 8:08 22:31.35 7:13/M 11  
73 53 2363 Maiya Rodriguez Kaufman 6:49 7:25 8:18 22:32.81 7:13/M 12  
74 (> 7) 2483 Gabriela Villanueva Keller Timber Creek 7:02 7:23 8:07 22:33.58 7:14/M 11  
75 54 2501 Ashley Johnson Lewisville Flower Mound 6:57 7:23 8:13 22:34.32 7:14/M  
76 55 2769 Anna Avery Plano West 7:04 7:26 8:06 22:38.05 7:15/M 11  
77 56 3071 Iman Baraso Wylie 6:41 7:28 8:29 22:39.28 7:16/M  
78 57 2008 Shelby Milhoan Arlington Martin 7:02 7:38 7:59 22:40.31 7:16/M 12  
79 (> 7) 2458 Peyton Lea Keller Timber Creek 7:21 7:16 8:03 22:40.69 7:16/M 9  
80 58 2413 Lauren Ward Keller 6:50 7:27 8:26 22:45.22 7:18/M 10  
81 59 2771 Avantika Chellury Plano West 6:50 7:27 8:27 22:45.52 7:18/M 10  
82 60 2849 Olivia Burchell Richardson Lake Highlands 6:58 7:33 8:15 22:47.24 7:18/M 9  
83 61 2777 Taylor Horn Plano West 6:54 7:36 8:16 22:47.49 7:18/M 11  
84 (> 7) 2452 Kylie Huber Keller Timber Creek 7:17 7:20 8:10 22:47.92 7:18/M 9  
85 (> 7) 2479 Skyler Smith Keller Timber Creek 7:03 7:26 8:18 22:48.29 7:18/M 11  
86 62 2093 Liana Karkabi Coppell 6:58 7:33 8:16 22:48.31 7:18/M 10  
87 (> 7) 2462 Natalie Nartz Keller Timber Creek 7:02 7:28 8:17 22:48.46 7:18/M 11  
88 63 2336 Merritt McCaleb Hockaday 6:54 7:32 8:21 22:49.13 7:19/M 10  
89 64 2283 Elizabeth Shadow Ft Worth Paschal 6:52 7:31 8:27 22:51.19 7:19/M 9  
90 65 2508 Delaney Pecky Lewisville Flower Mound 7:08 7:33 8:09 22:51.31 7:19/M 10  
91 66 2330 Jenna Hofmann Hockaday 7:03 7:32 8:16 22:51.91 7:19/M 11  
92 67 2098 Nawawan Poopanead Coppell 6:47 7:37 8:27 22:52.67 7:20/M 10  
93 (> 7) 2538 Emily Kang Lewisville Hebron 7:21 7:30 8:01 22:53.45 7:20/M 10  
94 68 2006 Trinity Deatherage Arlington Martin 6:54 7:38 8:20 22:53.83 7:20/M 11  
95 69 2369 Hayley Tucker Kaufman 6:48 7:33 8:33 22:54.91 7:20/M 9  
96 (> 7) 2925 Kenza Assal Southlake Carroll 7:01 7:33 8:19 22:54.94 7:20/M 9  
97 70 2514 Sirisha Tata Lewisville Flower Mound 7:01 7:28 8:25 22:55.11 7:21/M 10  
98 (> 7) 2596 Katie Nemer Lewisville Marcus 6:52 7:34 8:29 22:55.83 7:21/M 9  
99 71 2083 Mia Bohn Coppell 7:03 7:39 8:13 22:55.84 7:21/M 10  
100 (> 7) 2966 Kathryn Reilley Southlake Carroll 6:53 7:34 8:30 22:57.43 7:21/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 72 2788 Sarah Wilson Plano West 7:08 7:35 8:14 22:59.47 7:22/M 11  
102 73 2732 Elisa Matheus Northwest Nelson 6:58 7:35 8:26 23:00.62 7:22/M 10  
103 74 2613 Hesper Khong Lewisville The Colony 6:51 7:38 8:37 23:07.91 7:25/M 11  
104 75 3084 Allie Wilson Wylie 7:00 7:42 8:25 23:08.75 7:25/M  
105 76 2011 Madeline Pederson Arlington Martin 7:12 7:39 8:20 23:12.67 7:26/M 10  
106 77 2784 Reilly Ramsey Plano West 7:04 7:34 8:33 23:13.47 7:26/M 11  
107 (> 7) 2953 Jenna Laverock Southlake Carroll 7:10 7:30 8:33 23:14.36 7:27/M 9  
108 (> 7) 2476 Brittany Shipp Keller Timber Creek 7:04 7:34 8:37 23:16.87 7:27/M 12  
109 (> 7) 2403 Katherine Schoeneman Keller 7:24 7:35 8:17 23:17.59 7:28/M 10  
110 (> 7) 2512 Mia Scott Lewisville Flower Mound 7:32 7:40 8:04 23:17.59 7:28/M  
111 78 2733 Vianne Nguyen Northwest Nelson 6:57 7:37 8:45 23:20.56 7:29/M 10  
112 (> 7) 2489 Kylie Croxton Lewisville Flower Mound 7:18 7:39 8:22 23:20.62 7:29/M  
113 (> 7) 2437 Joely Brackett Keller Timber Creek 7:34 7:37 8:09 23:21.61 7:29/M 9  
114 (> 7) 2581 Kyleigh Celone Lewisville Marcus 7:24 7:41 8:15 23:22.02 7:29/M 10  
115 79 2654 Katerine Ceballos N Richland Hills Richland 7:11 7:46 8:24 23:22.57 7:29/M 10  
116 80 2348 Bianca Antuna Kaufman 7:10 7:39 8:34 23:24.09 7:30/M 11  
117 81 2352 Hannah Flynn Kaufman 7:07 7:41 8:38 23:27.37 7:31/M 10  
118 82 2004 Miranda Castillo Arlington Martin 7:02 7:49 8:35 23:28.14 7:31/M 11  
119 83 2992 Allie Knudsen Trinity Christian (Addison) 7:14 7:42 8:32 23:29.17 7:32/M 10  
120 84 2623 Sierra Washington Lewisville The Colony 6:43 8:04 8:41 23:29.72 7:32/M 10  
121 85 2659 Hannah Hudson N Richland Hills Richland 6:58 7:51 8:39 23:29.75 7:32/M 10  
122 (> 7) 2368 Calie Treadaway Kaufman 7:11 7:52 8:26 23:30.64 7:32/M 11  
123 (> 7) 2938 Lizzie Hall Southlake Carroll 7:15 7:39 8:38 23:32.40 7:33/M 10  
124 (> 7) 2454 Hayley Jennings Keller Timber Creek 7:23 7:47 8:21 23:33.06 7:33/M 10  
125 86 2718 Brianna Cintron Northwest Nelson 7:01 7:56 8:36 23:33.81 7:33/M 10  
126 87 2334 Sophia Kim Hockaday 7:00 7:51 8:42 23:34.43 7:33/M 11  
127 (> 7) 2496 Abby Gilleland Lewisville Flower Mound 7:04 7:47 8:43 23:34.91 7:33/M 11  
128 (> 7) 2370 Lauren Allen Keller 7:24 7:35 8:35 23:35.31 7:34/M 9  
129 88 2739 Maggie Smith Northwest Nelson 7:03 7:47 8:44 23:35.34 7:34/M 11  
130 89 2665 Isabella Morales N Richland Hills Richland 7:30 7:52 8:13 23:36.65 7:34/M 11  
131 90 2417 Giselle Cazares Keller Central 6:51 8:06 8:40 23:37.72 7:34/M 10  
132 91 2652 Jimenna Carreon N Richland Hills Richland 7:14 7:49 8:34 23:38.02 7:34/M 10  
133 92 2876 Amy Flower Richardson Pearce 7:18 7:47 8:32 23:38.16 7:34/M 10  
134 (> 7) 2936 Emily Evans Southlake Carroll 7:11 7:46 8:40 23:39.18 7:35/M 11  
135 93 2724 Abbygail Frisinger Northwest Nelson 7:03 7:49 8:47 23:39.83 7:35/M 10  
136 (> 7) 2564 Anna Ten Eyck Lewisville Hebron 7:00 7:57 8:43 23:40.54 7:35/M 11  
137 (> 7) 2500 Kaleigh Howard Lewisville Flower Mound 7:04 7:49 8:48 23:42.43 7:36/M 12  
138 (> 7) 2375 Rachel Casey Keller 7:09 7:49 8:43 23:42.58 7:36/M 11  
139 94 2015 Stephanie Sisemore Arlington Martin 7:17 7:53 8:32 23:44.15 7:36/M 11  
140 95 2426 Jennifer Nguyen Keller Central 7:12 7:48 8:43 23:44.15 7:36/M 10  
141 (> 7) 2474 Jordan Sanders Keller Timber Creek 7:32 7:51 8:20 23:44.50 7:36/M 9  
142 (> 7) 2975 Samantha Varriale Southlake Carroll 7:21 7:43 8:40 23:44.94 7:36/M 11  
143 (> 7) 2400 Sarah Robledo Keller 7:11 7:56 8:37 23:45.49 7:37/M 10  
144 (> 7) 2726 Savanna Harwood Northwest Nelson 7:06 7:51 8:47 23:45.55 7:37/M 9  
145 96 2186 Reshma Philipose Frisco 7:13 7:34 8:59 23:48.26 7:38/M 10  
146 (> 7) 2358 Paloma Leos Kaufman 7:28 7:41 8:39 23:48.77 7:38/M 10  
147 97 2428 Gloria Shagome Keller Central 7:25 7:48 8:34 23:48.94 7:38/M 10  
148 98 2106 Hagyung Yeon Coppell 7:34 7:50 8:24 23:49.97 7:38/M 10  
149 99 2229 Arunima Sareen Frisco Liberty 7:28 7:58 8:24 23:51.48 7:39/M 10  
150 100 2612 Rita Green Lewisville The Colony 7:02 7:38 9:10 23:51.86 7:39/M 11  
151 101 2009 Meridith Moore Arlington Martin 7:09 7:43 8:59 23:51.86 7:39/M 10  
152 102 2416 Laci Bowman Keller Central 7:25 7:48 8:40 23:54.12 7:40/M 9  
153 103 2340 Amanda Peppard Hockaday 7:18 7:56 8:40 23:55.06 7:40/M 11  
154 104 2610 Karen Aleman Lewisville The Colony 7:03 8:11 8:40 23:55.34 7:40/M 11  
155 (> 7) 2410 Cydney Truby Keller 7:28 7:59 8:29 23:56.86 7:40/M 10  
156 (> 7) 2359 Kairi Oliver Kaufman 7:44 7:50 8:23 23:57.74 7:41/M 9  
157 105 2770 Tori Braschler Plano West 7:25 8:02 8:30 23:58.42 7:41/M 11  
158 (> 7) 2481 Zoei Tharpe Keller Timber Creek 7:39 7:49 8:32 24:01.18 7:42/M 9  
159 (> 7) 2467 Bella Panganiban Keller Timber Creek 7:49 7:47 8:25 24:01.30 7:42/M 9  
160 (> 7) 2973 Nikoletta Shockley Southlake Carroll 7:35 7:52 8:34 24:02.61 7:42/M 9  
161 (> 7) 2484 Emily Whitaker Keller Timber Creek 7:10 7:59 8:53 24:04.26 7:43/M 12  
162 106 2280 Emily Murphy Ft Worth Paschal 7:19 8:02 8:43 24:05.54 7:43/M 10  
163 (> 7) 2392 Elizabeth Metcalf Keller 7:28 7:59 8:38 24:06.05 7:43/M 10  
164 107 2765 Jahnessa Vasquez Plano East 7:29 7:53 8:47 24:10.55 7:45/M 9  
165 (> 7) 2944 Melina Holt Southlake Carroll 7:17 7:58 8:55 24:10.99 7:45/M 10  
166 (> 7) 2964 Morgan Potter Southlake Carroll 7:31 8:01 8:39 24:12.30 7:45/M 9  
167 (> 7) 2954 Kaley MacUloso Southlake Carroll 7:25 7:59 8:47 24:12.50 7:45/M 10  
168 108 2342 Victoria Pyle Hockaday 7:20 8:03 8:50 24:14.73 7:46/M 12  
169 (> 7) 2379 Mia Dechateauvieux Keller 7:34 7:49 8:51 24:15.33 7:46/M 11  
170 109 2097 Anna Pederzini Coppell 7:34 7:51 8:50 24:16.22 7:47/M 10  
171 110 2335 Kemper Lowry Hockaday 7:21 7:59 8:55 24:16.27 7:47/M 9  
172 111 2854 Macie Hickman Richardson Lake Highlands 7:29 7:50 8:56 24:16.76 7:47/M 11  
173 112 2868 Molly Barkis Richardson Pearce 7:17 8:05 8:55 24:18.64 7:47/M 10  
174 (> 7) 2940 Catherine Handy Southlake Carroll 7:33 7:57 8:47 24:19.15 7:48/M 10  
175 113 2269 Maria Dorraj Ft Worth Paschal 7:43 7:56 8:38 24:19.19 7:48/M 9  
176 (> 7) 2101 Emily Settle Coppell 7:31 7:53 8:54 24:19.96 7:48/M 9  
177 114 2653 Arely Castro N Richland Hills Richland 7:51 7:59 8:30 24:21.16 7:48/M 9  
178 115 3074 Erin Farmer Wylie 7:52 7:59 8:29 24:21.75 7:48/M  
179 116 2270 Rachael Farley Ft Worth Paschal 7:43 7:52 8:47 24:23.25 7:49/M  
180 (> 7) 2776 Kyla Fielding Plano West 7:42 8:08 8:32 24:24.10 7:49/M 11  
181 (> 7) 2473 Jessie Sanders Keller Timber Creek 7:39 8:04 8:40 24:24.55 7:49/M 9  
182 117 2173 Neha Achaibar Frisco 7:28 8:13 8:42 24:25.55 7:50/M 12  
183 118 3080 Zoe Vaughn Wylie 7:28 7:59 9:00 24:27.76 7:50/M 11  
184 (> 7) 2934 Reese Duggan Southlake Carroll 7:11 8:06 9:10 24:29.11 7:51/M 9  
185 119 2853 Nicole Clifford Richardson Lake Highlands 7:29 8:11 8:48 24:29.65 7:51/M 11  
186 120 2427 Mary Piercy Keller Central 6:57 8:17 9:20 24:34.83 7:52/M 12  
187 (< 5) 1977 Hope Cooper Aledo 7:16 8:12 9:05 24:35.06 7:53/M 10  
188 (> 7) 2743 Rylee Widger Northwest Nelson 7:40 8:09 8:46 24:36.00 7:53/M 11  
189 121 3075 Morgan Heard Wylie 7:49 8:27 8:19 24:36.97 7:53/M  
190 (> 7) 2735 Kimberly Reidy Northwest Nelson 7:23 8:13 8:59 24:37.02 7:53/M 10  
191 (> 7) 2787 Emily Whalen Plano West 7:42 8:01 8:53 24:37.98 7:53/M 11  
192 (> 7) 2722 Lauren Clark Northwest Nelson 7:19 8:22 8:57 24:39.17 7:54/M 11  
193 122 2225 Suzanne Ramirez Frisco Liberty 7:31 7:59 9:08 24:39.59 7:54/M 10  
194 (> 7) 2468 Mackenzie Panganiban Keller Timber Creek 7:48 8:07 8:44 24:40.71 7:54/M 11  
195 (> 7) 2435 Jordan Bell Keller Timber Creek 7:39 8:13 8:47 24:40.78 7:54/M 10  
196 (> 7) 2587 Peyton Gibbs Lewisville Marcus 7:22 8:22 9:00 24:45.32 7:56/M 10  
197 123 2614 Delaney Kutzke Lewisville The Colony 7:44 8:19 8:43 24:47.30 7:57/M 9  
198 124 2994 Anna Muccio Trinity Christian (Addison) 7:15 8:06 9:25 24:47.38 7:57/M 9  
199 125 2274 Peyton Gristina Ft Worth Paschal 7:44 8:05 8:58 24:47.44 7:57/M 9  
200 (< 5) 2789 Kiree Gove Prince Of Peace 8:00 8:05 8:41 24:47.97 7:57/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 2723 Marissa Friedman Northwest Nelson 7:31 8:13 9:03 24:49.52 7:57/M 10  
202 126 2327 Juliana Bush Hockaday 7:13 8:10 9:28 24:52.08 7:58/M 10  
203 (> 7) 2344 Emily Stevenson Hockaday 7:47 8:03 9:02 24:53.83 7:59/M 9  
204 (> 7) 2082 Sneha Bhatia Coppell 7:24 8:02 9:26 24:53.98 7:59/M 11  
205 (> 7) 2738 Bailey Shelton Northwest Nelson 7:44 8:12 8:58 24:55.33 7:59/M 10  
206 (> 7) 2444 Monica Duarte-Hernandez Keller Timber Creek 7:53 8:12 8:53 24:59.53 8:00/M 9  
207 (> 7) 2451 Taylor Hearne Keller Timber Creek 7:53 8:12 8:53 24:59.56 8:00/M 9  
208 (> 7) 2562 Natalie Sweitonski Lewisville Hebron 8:07 8:10 8:43 25:00.47 8:01/M 10  
209 127 2285 Nina Williams Ft Worth Paschal 7:43 8:09 9:08 25:01.53 8:01/M 10  
210 128 2275 Aliyah Harmon Ft Worth Paschal 7:44 8:09 9:07 25:01.64 8:01/M 10  
211 (> 7) 2969 Sarah Rose Southlake Carroll 7:37 8:29 8:59 25:05.73 8:02/M 11  
212 (> 7) 2742 Katie Ward Northwest Nelson 7:38 8:16 9:10 25:05.76 8:02/M 9  
213 129 2617 Rhyan Pecino Lewisville The Colony 7:43 8:15 9:08 25:07.99 8:03/M 11  
214 (> 7) 2326 Margaret Bracken Hockaday 7:41 8:20 9:05 25:08.01 8:03/M 9  
215 (> 7) 2346 Daniela Vallejo Hockaday 7:47 8:13 9:09 25:10.92 8:04/M 10  
216 130 2217 Katie Gray Frisco Liberty 7:32 8:01 9:37 25:11.74 8:04/M 10  
217 (> 7) 2432 Gracie Baker Keller Timber Creek 7:44 8:11 9:19 25:15.17 8:06/M 9  
218 (> 7) 2972 Sydney Schelling Southlake Carroll 7:38 8:28 9:11 25:18.12 8:07/M 9  
219 131 2888 Amanda Le Richardson Pearce 7:46 8:27 9:05 25:19.62 8:07/M 11  
220 (> 7) 2331 Simone Hunter Hockaday 7:28 8:28 9:23 25:20.80 8:07/M 10  
221 (< 5) 1980 Madeleine Gould Aledo 7:26 8:26 9:28 25:21.79 8:08/M 10  
222 (> 7) 2498 Alejandra Gonzales Lewisville Flower Mound 7:34 8:22 9:27 25:23.44 8:08/M  
223 (> 7) 2570 Ha Eun Wee Lewisville Hebron 7:59 8:25 8:58 25:23.58 8:08/M 9  
224 (> 7) 2361 Angela Ritter Kaufman 7:37 8:34 9:12 25:24.13 8:08/M 9  
225 (> 7) 2092 Primika Kadari Coppell 7:33 8:15 9:35 25:24.44 8:08/M 11  
226 (> 7) 2102 Nisha Shibu Coppell 7:49 8:24 9:13 25:26.75 8:09/M 9  
227 132 2851 Madeline Caplinger Richardson Lake Highlands 7:49 8:14 9:22 25:27.14 8:09/M 9  
228 (> 7) 2409 Emma Tamer Keller 8:02 8:20 9:05 25:27.79 8:09/M 12  
229 (> 7) 2731 Kylee Kuykendall Northwest Nelson 8:14 8:25 8:47 25:28.08 8:10/M 9  
230 133 2846 Anna Grace Barns Richardson Lake Highlands 7:49 8:14 9:24 25:28.34 8:10/M 9  
231 (> 7) 2604 Leah Schulte Lewisville Marcus 7:56 8:29 9:02 25:28.79 8:10/M 10  
232 (> 7) 2018 Kierstin Tillman Arlington Martin 7:43 8:34 9:12 25:29.87 8:10/M 9  
233 (> 7) 2935 Erica Egel Southlake Carroll 7:42 8:33 9:14 25:31.00 8:11/M 9  
234 (> 7) 2513 Aiswari Sriprabhakhar Lewisville Flower Mound 7:54 8:27 9:08 25:31.42 8:11/M  
235 (> 7) 2590 Grace Helmers Lewisville Marcus 7:56 8:29 9:07 25:33.28 8:11/M 9  
236 134 2896 Katherine Mulry Richardson Pearce 8:05 8:28 9:00 25:33.90 8:11/M 11  
237 135 2664 Hope McEndree N Richland Hills Richland 8:16 8:23 8:55 25:35.34 8:12/M 10  
238 136 2174 Bela Achibar Frisco 7:57 8:30 9:07 25:35.34 8:12/M 9  
239 137 2874 Mikal Debesay Richardson Pearce 7:48 8:26 9:24 25:38.97 8:13/M 9  
240 138 2184 Lauran Lusha Frisco 7:50 8:14 9:34 25:39.88 8:13/M 11  
241 139 2862 Zoe Rose Richardson Lake Highlands 8:02 8:31 9:06 25:40.04 8:14/M 9  
242 (> 7) 2785 Gabriela Ruelas Plano West 7:51 8:31 9:17 25:40.29 8:14/M 11  
243 140 3070 Esther Afangideh Wylie 8:23 8:37 8:41 25:42.03 8:14/M  
244 141 2755 Jillian Herrera Plano East 8:13 8:33 8:55 25:42.10 8:14/M 10  
245 142 2989 Isabella Berthel Trinity Christian (Addison) 7:58 8:32 9:11 25:43.08 8:15/M 10  
246 (> 7) 2266 Grace Chapa Ft Worth Paschal 8:08 8:21 9:14 25:43.29 8:15/M 9  
247 (> 7) 2511 Lindsey Ramirez Lewisville Flower Mound 8:04 8:27 9:12 25:44.88 8:15/M 12  
248 (> 7) 2095 Lasya Manne Coppell 7:46 8:26 9:32 25:45.07 8:15/M 10  
249 143 3076 Kayla McKenzie Wylie 8:15 8:17 9:13 25:46.88 8:16/M 10  
250 (> 7) 2465 Valeria Ortiz Keller Timber Creek 8:01 8:28 9:20 25:49.93 8:16/M 11  
251 144 2175 Catherine Adriaenssens Frisco 8:03 8:32 9:14 25:50.92 8:17/M 9  
252 145 2988 Olivia Berggren Trinity Christian (Addison) 7:58 8:32 9:24 25:56.02 8:19/M 10  
253 (> 7) 2541 Makenna Lechleitner Lewisville Hebron 8:11 8:24 9:20 25:57.02 8:19/M 9  
254 146 2187 Rachel Pride Frisco 8:03 8:31 9:23 25:57.75 8:19/M 9  
255 (> 7) 2516 Campbell Tippett Lewisville Flower Mound 8:06 8:26 9:25 25:58.08 8:19/M  
256 (> 7) 2491 Lillian Davis Lewisville Flower Mound 8:04 8:27 9:26 25:59.37 8:20/M 10  
257 (> 7) 2080 Katherine Anderson Coppell 7:41 8:42 9:36 26:00.29 8:20/M 9  
258 147 2759 Brandi Martinez Plano East 8:20 8:27 9:13 26:01.45 8:20/M 10  
259 (< 5) 3063 Isabel Kiefer Weatherford 7:58 8:34 9:29 26:02.21 8:21/M 11  
260 (> 7) 2574 Alicia Aranda Lewisville Marcus 8:11 8:32 9:17 26:02.28 8:21/M 11  
261 (> 7) 2262 Brianna Aragon Ft Worth Paschal 8:26 8:31 9:10 26:07.82 8:22/M 11  
262 (> 7) 2584 Domonique De Los Santos Lewisville Marcus 8:08 8:37 9:23 26:09.17 8:23/M 11  
263 148 2875 Caitlin Fleisher Richardson Pearce 8:18 8:20 9:30 26:09.54 8:23/M 10  
264 149 2760 Olivia McCoy Plano East 8:14 8:37 9:22 26:14.47 8:24/M 9  
265 (> 7) 2561 Emma Sexton Lewisville Hebron 8:26 8:37 9:10 26:14.50 8:24/M 9  
266 150 2418 Alyssa Cortesi Keller Central 8:09 8:34 9:32 26:15.64 8:25/M 11  
267 (< 5) 2790 Melody Klachian Prince Of Peace 8:29 8:27 9:19 26:16.61 8:25/M 11  
268 (> 7) 2926 Charity Ball Southlake Carroll 8:03 8:29 9:45 26:19.40 8:26/M 9  
269 (> 7) 2475 Emma Shields Keller Timber Creek 8:05 8:48 9:28 26:22.65 8:27/M 10  
270 (> 7) 2349 Olivia Burrows Kaufman 7:53 8:42 9:47 26:23.48 8:27/M 9  
271 (> 7) 2520 Courtney Case Lewisville Hebron 8:24 8:39 9:20 26:24.10 8:28/M 9  
272 (> 7) 2084 Vipassana Dangol Coppell 7:48 8:43 9:52 26:24.66 8:28/M 9  
273 151 2430 Isabella Tran Keller Central 8:05 8:39 9:39 26:25.06 8:28/M 10  
274 (> 7) 2509 Audrey Pham Lewisville Flower Mound 8:06 8:41 9:36 26:25.14 8:28/M 12  
275 152 2181 Natalie Howard Frisco 7:50 8:42 9:54 26:26.64 8:28/M 9  
276 (> 7) 2961 Eleanor Miller Southlake Carroll 8:08 9:00 9:19 26:28.31 8:29/M 9  
277 (> 7) 3077 Catherine Nash Wylie 8:22 8:38 9:28 26:29.49 8:29/M  
278 (> 7) 2528 Lexie Gilley Lewisville Hebron 8:24 8:39 9:26 26:29.70 8:29/M 9  
279 (< 5) 2791 Laura Watson Prince Of Peace 8:20 8:34 9:39 26:34.34 8:31/M 11  
280 (> 7) 2433 Olivia Banham Keller Timber Creek 8:04 9:09 9:23 26:38.39 8:32/M 9  
281 (> 7) 2932 Sarah Cunningham Southlake Carroll 8:13 8:53 9:35 26:42.40 8:33/M 9  
282 (> 7) 2471 Makenna Roberts Keller Timber Creek 8:19 8:55 9:29 26:44.61 8:34/M 9  
283 (> 7) 2424 Ashley Mwangi Keller Central 8:13 8:40 9:52 26:46.36 8:35/M 11  
284 (> 7) 2478 Mattie Shockley Keller Timber Creek 8:19 8:55 9:34 26:49.70 8:36/M 9  
285 (> 7) 2730 Abbie Kimbrough Northwest Nelson 8:27 8:47 9:38 26:52.80 8:37/M 9  
286 (> 7) 2534 Ana Hernandez Lewisville Hebron 8:26 8:42 9:45 26:53.35 8:37/M 11  
287 (> 7) 2955 Alina Mahmud Southlake Carroll 8:08 8:53 9:54 26:56.39 8:38/M 12  
288 (> 7) 2594 Nadia McCarthy Lewisville Marcus 8:10 9:01 9:44 26:56.50 8:38/M 9  
289 153 2672 Tawni Roundy N Richland Hills Richland 8:13 8:56 9:48 26:58.53 8:39/M 10  
290 (> 7) 2091 Moira Humphries Coppell 7:54 9:17 9:48 27:01.12 8:40/M 9  
291 (< 5) 3066 Megan Mitchell Weatherford 8:15 9:10 9:36 27:01.66 8:40/M 10  
292 (> 7) 2563 Desirae Tahajjod Lewisville Hebron 8:29 9:05 9:27 27:01.88 8:40/M 10  
293 (> 7) 2670 Ruby Ramirez N Richland Hills Richland 8:17 9:00 9:46 27:05.08 8:41/M 12  
294 154 2889 Zoe Martinez Richardson Pearce 8:21 8:52 9:52 27:06.28 8:41/M 11  
295 (> 7) 2460 Joana Martinez Keller Timber Creek 8:13 9:01 9:51 27:06.77 8:41/M 11  
296 (> 7) 2558 Sophia Russell Lewisville Hebron 8:40 8:58 9:28 27:07.48 8:41/M 9  
297 (> 7) 2016 Gissell Solis Arlington Martin 8:03 8:59 10:03 27:07.68 8:41/M  
298 (> 7) 2939 Payton Hamell Southlake Carroll 8:17 9:01 9:51 27:10.96 8:42/M 10  
299 (> 7) 2351 Katarina Cunnigham Kaufman 8:00 9:03 10:06 27:11.38 8:43/M 10  
300 (> 7) 2583 Caylie Cummings Lewisville Marcus 8:13 9:26 9:32 27:12.73 8:43/M  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 2380 Phoebe Estrada Keller 8:27 9:09 9:35 27:12.81 8:43/M 9  
302 (> 7) 2544 Madison Mathew Lewisville Hebron 8:27 9:06 9:38 27:13.01 8:43/M 11  
303 (< 5) 1983 Mary Lucas Aledo 8:19 9:04 9:51 27:14.79 8:44/M 9  
304 (> 7) 2338 Shinjini Mukherjee Hockaday 8:03 9:09 10:02 27:15.85 8:44/M 9  
305 (> 7) 2535 Alexandra Horn Lewisville Hebron 8:20 8:57 9:59 27:17.01 8:45/M 10  
306 (> 7) 2374 Virginia Bowden Keller 8:10 9:05 10:03 27:19.29 8:45/M 9  
307 (> 7) 2329 Sarah Hodgson Hockaday 8:03 9:10 10:07 27:21.20 8:46/M 12  
308 (> 7) 2660 Addie Japhet N Richland Hills Richland 8:09 9:07 10:10 27:26.61 8:48/M 12  
309 (< 5) 3061 Alena Gay Weatherford 8:15 9:10 10:03 27:28.59 8:48/M 11  
310 (> 7) 2463 Paige Ndjountche Keller Timber Creek 8:03 8:39 10:46 27:28.82 8:48/M 11  
311 155 2847 Katie Barns Richardson Lake Highlands 8:03 9:13 10:12 27:30.15 8:49/M 10  
312 156 2843 Emaan Ulfat Richardson 8:07 9:19 10:06 27:33.15 8:50/M 11  
313 (> 7) 2878 Caroline Gesin Richardson Pearce 7:38 9:23 10:33 27:34.46 8:50/M 9  
314 (> 7) 2734 Emma Norton Northwest Nelson 8:28 9:12 9:56 27:37.90 8:51/M 11  
315 (< 5) 3068 Ceciley Sigala Weatherford 8:15 9:00 10:24 27:40.24 8:52/M 10  
316 (> 7) 2877 Shir Gamliel Richardson Pearce 8:26 9:13 10:02 27:43.36 8:53/M 12  
317 (> 7) 2900 Madeleine Sullivan Richardson Pearce 9:08 9:13 9:24 27:46.95 8:54/M 11  
318 (> 7) 2866 Sara Wubante Richardson Lake Highlands 8:48 9:16 9:43 27:48.30 8:55/M 12  
319 (> 7) 2429 Nina Thai Keller Central 8:18 9:24 10:07 27:50.61 8:55/M 10  
320 (> 7) 2676 Madison Vandyne N Richland Hills Richland 8:07 9:32 10:11 27:51.79 8:56/M 9  
321 (> 7) 2545 Grace McFadden Lewisville Hebron 8:26 8:42 10:43 27:52.27 8:56/M 11  
322 (> 7) 2655 Riley Decker N Richland Hills Richland 8:07 9:32 10:14 27:54.21 8:57/M 9  
323 (> 7) 2397 Alyssa Parks Keller 8:25 9:11 10:17 27:54.86 8:57/M 9  
324 (> 7) 2903 Lillian Winkelmann Richardson Pearce 9:08 9:14 9:31 27:55.66 8:57/M 11  
325 (> 7) 2519 Jessica Beng Lewisville Hebron 8:34 9:01 10:21 27:57.61 8:58/M 9  
326 (> 7) 2278 Thersea Kernaghan Ft Worth Paschal 8:28 9:16 10:14 27:59.15 8:58/M 12  
327 (> 7) 2657 Jenna Gatinis N Richland Hills Richland 8:37 9:05 10:16 28:00.53 8:58/M 10  
328 (> 7) 2947 Lauren Hosler Southlake Carroll 8:35 9:11 10:14 28:00.99 8:58/M 9  
329 (> 7) 2667 Maybelyn Pizano N Richland Hills Richland 8:21 9:22 10:17 28:01.61 8:59/M 10  
330 (> 7) 2282 Rebecca Recio Ft Worth Paschal 8:35 9:11 10:15 28:02.32 8:59/M 11  
331 157 2621 Yolanda Steele Lewisville The Colony 8:44 9:24 9:56 28:06.12 9:00/M 11  
332 158 2751 Christiana Biruk Plano East 8:53 9:12 10:07 28:13.24 9:03/M 10  
333 159 2844 Wajeeha Zafar Richardson 8:12 9:28 10:35 28:16.00 9:04/M 12  
334 (> 7) 2929 Olivia Cavacini Southlake Carroll 8:37 9:20 10:19 28:17.56 9:04/M 9  
335 (> 7) 2560 Allison Scroggins Lewisville Hebron 8:52 9:15 10:10 28:18.55 9:04/M 9  
336 (> 7) 2461 Gabriella Moran Keller Timber Creek 8:41 9:13 10:26 28:21.97 9:05/M 10  
337 (< 5) 1978 Chloe Dotter Aledo 8:17 9:31 10:36 28:25.04 9:06/M 10  
338 160 2837 Kaya Randazzo Richardson 8:50 9:26 10:10 28:27.52 9:07/M 9  
339 (> 7) 2357 Michelle Kistler Kaufman 8:36 9:41 10:23 28:41.86 9:12/M 10  
340 (> 7) 2189 Pauline Tong Frisco 8:33 9:35 10:34 28:43.05 9:12/M 10  
341 (> 7) 2942 Jordan Hoelscher Southlake Carroll 8:37 9:44 10:34 28:56.25 9:16/M 9  
342 (> 7) 2406 Alyssa Snow Keller 8:49 9:09 11:00 28:59.04 9:17/M 11  
343 (> 7) 2873 Kinzie Corley Richardson Pearce 9:28 9:32 9:59 29:00.26 9:18/M 12  
344 (> 7) 2892 Alexis McMillan Richardson Pearce 9:28 9:30 10:02 29:00.79 9:18/M 11  
345 (> 7) 2880 Emma Grimshaw Richardson Pearce 9:13 9:47 10:03 29:05.26 9:19/M 10  
346 (> 7) 2620 Giselle Soto Lewisville The Colony 8:37 9:35 11:24 29:37.33 9:30/M 10  
347 161 2834 Edlym Montalvo Taco Richardson 8:38 9:54 11:07 29:40.40 9:31/M 12  
348 (> 7) 2188 Mya Thomaschek Frisco 8:33 10:14 10:52 29:40.51 9:31/M 10  
349 (> 7) 2740 Garima Talwar Northwest Nelson 8:40 9:50 11:11 29:42.62 9:31/M 9  
350 (> 7) 2864 Lauren Spurr Richardson Lake Highlands 8:52 10:07 11:04 30:03.97 9:38/M 9  
351 (> 7) 2398 Misty Peng Keller 8:53 10:03 11:08 30:05.21 9:39/M 11  
352 162 2222 Hamna Moeen Frisco Liberty 8:47 10:04 11:16 30:08.06 9:39/M 10  
353 (> 7) 2373 Gracie Bellamy Keller 8:45 10:06 11:16 30:08.72 9:39/M 11  
354 (> 7) 2668 Cameryn Plemons N Richland Hills Richland 9:09 10:11 10:50 30:12.14 9:41/M 10  
355 (> 7) 2887 Lauren Landers Richardson Pearce 9:29 10:00 10:53 30:23.46 9:44/M 12  
356 (> 7) 2674 Jordan Turner N Richland Hills Richland 9:07 10:10 11:09 30:27.76 9:46/M 9  
357 (> 7) 2669 Lexi Quintanilla N Richland Hills Richland 9:07 10:08 11:16 30:31.74 9:47/M 9  
358 (> 7) 2405 Sayani Shah Keller 9:20 10:20 11:18 30:59.27 9:56/M 11  
359 163 2825 Kathleen Cutting Richardson 9:16 10:27 11:16 31:00.49 9:56/M 11  
360 (> 7) 2539 Irene Kim Lewisville Hebron 9:37 10:12 11:25 31:15.96 10:01/M 10  
361 (> 7) 2533 Samantha Hellebrand Lewisville Hebron 9:38 10:12 11:28 31:18.77 10:02/M 9  
362 (> 7) 2884 Autumn Jermstad Richardson Pearce 9:38 10:34 11:11 31:24.90 10:04/M 10  
363 (> 7) 2883 Emily Janssen Richardson Pearce 9:29 10:45 11:20 31:34.87 10:07/M 12  
364 164 2756 Jessica Horton Plano East 9:26 10:35 11:33 31:35.16 10:07/M 11  
365 (> 7) 2532 Kinza Hamza Lewisville Hebron 9:38 10:12 11:59 31:49.49 10:12/M 10  
366 (> 7) 2543 Leilani Luong Lewisville Hebron 9:38 10:33 11:51 32:03.74 10:16/M 9  
367 165 2835 Jordyn Moore Richardson 9:08 11:11 12:06 32:26.20 10:24/M 9  
368 (> 7) 2559 Alexis Saldivar Lewisville Hebron 9:21 10:51 12:15 32:28.17 10:24/M 10  
369 (> 7) 2894 Audrey Monaghan Richardson Pearce 9:14 10:52 12:23 32:30.83 10:25/M 11  
370 (> 7) 2869 Stephanie Barman Richardson Pearce 9:37 10:57 11:58 32:33.55 10:26/M 9  
371 (> 7) 2487 Miranda Bortell Lewisville Flower Mound 8:54 10:44 13:18 32:57.33 10:34/M  
372 (> 7) 2861 Bailey Powers Richardson Lake Highlands 10:26 12:06 12:21 34:54.25 11:11/M 11  
373 (> 7) 2284 Umaya Suliman Ft Worth Paschal 9:57 12:13 13:01 35:12.97 11:17/M 10  
374 (> 7) 2396 Sydnee Olive Keller 10:52 11:58 12:43 35:34.11 11:24/M 11  
375 166 2753 Saniya Gandhi Plano East 10:09 12:43 12:55 35:49.25 11:29/M 10  
376 (> 7) 2899 Miriam Shams-Rainey Richardson Pearce 10:46 12:48 13:19 36:54.37 11:50/M 11  
377 (> 7) 2872 Sarah Charvoz Richardson Pearce 11:14 13:17 12:44 37:16.37 11:57/M 10  
378 167 2831 Peyton Jones Richardson 10:05 12:56 14:22 37:24.68 11:59/M 12  
379 (> 7) 2395 Storee Olive Keller 11:52 12:40 13:04 37:38.43 12:04/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A JV GIRLS 5K

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:41:48.13

Ave Time:20:21.63

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2572 Elise Wilson 10 1 1 19:47.57 19:47.57 0:00.00
2 2551 Mia Regan 11 5 6 20:22.39 40:09.96 0:34.82
3 2523 Kayla Delay 10 6 12 20:23.90 1:00:33.86 0:36.33
4 2567 Madeline Turner 12 10 22 20:36.55 1:21:10.41 0:48.98
5 2550 Emily Price 9 12 34 20:37.72 1:41:48.13 0:50.15
6 2540 Annie King 11 (26) (60) 21:17.24 2:03:05.37 1:29.67
7 2525 Rachel Dillard 9 (32) (92) 21:31.93 2:24:37.30 1:44.36
8 2553 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca 10 More Than 7   22:15.66 2:46:52.96 2:28.09
9 2531 Abigail Hampton 11 More Than 7   22:18.19 3:09:11.15 2:30.62
10 2569 Katy Watkins 11 More Than 7   22:31.35 3:31:42.50 2:43.78
11 2538 Emily Kang 10 More Than 7   22:53.45 3:54:35.95 3:05.88
12 2564 Anna Ten Eyck 11 More Than 7   23:40.54 4:18:16.49 3:52.97
13 2562 Natalie Sweitonski 10 More Than 7   25:00.47 4:43:16.96 5:12.90
14 2570 Ha Eun Wee 9 More Than 7   25:23.58 5:08:40.54 5:36.01
15 2541 Makenna Lechleitner 9 More Than 7   25:57.02 5:34:37.56 6:09.45
16 2561 Emma Sexton 9 More Than 7   26:14.50 6:00:52.06 6:26.93
17 2520 Courtney Case 9 More Than 7   26:24.10 6:27:16.16 6:36.53
18 2528 Lexie Gilley 9 More Than 7   26:29.70 6:53:45.86 6:42.13
19 2534 Ana Hernandez 11 More Than 7   26:53.35 7:20:39.21 7:05.78
20 2563 Desirae Tahajjod 10 More Than 7   27:01.88 7:47:41.09 7:14.31
21 2558 Sophia Russell 9 More Than 7   27:07.48 8:14:48.57 7:19.91
22 2544 Madison Mathew 11 More Than 7   27:13.01 8:42:01.58 7:25.44
23 2535 Alexandra Horn 10 More Than 7   27:17.01 9:09:18.59 7:29.44
24 2545 Grace McFadden 11 More Than 7   27:52.27 9:37:10.86 8:04.70
25 2519 Jessica Beng 9 More Than 7   27:57.61 10:05:08.47 8:10.04
26 2560 Allison Scroggins 9 More Than 7   28:18.55 10:33:27.02 8:30.98
27 2539 Irene Kim 10 More Than 7   31:15.96 11:04:42.98 11:28.39
28 2533 Samantha Hellebrand 9 More Than 7   31:18.77 11:36:01.75 11:31.20
29 2532 Kinza Hamza 10 More Than 7   31:49.49 12:07:51.24 12:01.92
30 2543 Leilani Luong 9 More Than 7   32:03.74 12:39:54.98 12:16.17
31 2559 Alexis Saldivar 10 More Than 7   32:28.17 13:12:23.15 12:40.60

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:43:09.60

Ave Time:20:37.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2960 Caitlyn Midkiff 10 7 7 20:30.59 20:30.59 0:00.00
2 2967 Regan Reilley 12 8 15 20:33.37 41:03.96 0:02.78
3 2965 Avery Potts 10 9 24 20:34.44 1:01:38.40 0:03.85
4 2937 Erin Fritz 10 11 35 20:37.59 1:22:15.99 0:07.00
5 2970 Haiden Scarborough 10 17 52 20:53.61 1:43:09.60 0:23.02
6 2950 Kara Kushwaha 11 (25) (77) 21:15.67 2:04:25.27 0:45.08
7 2980 Serena Young 10 (33) (110) 21:32.92 2:25:58.19 1:02.33
8 2971 Sarah Schelling 11 More Than 7   21:43.32 2:47:41.51 1:12.73
9 2974 Lauren Stewart 11 More Than 7   21:51.47 3:09:32.98 1:20.88
10 2941 Grace Harshaw 9 More Than 7   21:51.72 3:31:24.70 1:21.13
11 2927 Claudia Bigalke 9 More Than 7   21:52.63 3:53:17.33 1:22.04
12 2956 Avery Martin 11 More Than 7   22:19.55 4:15:36.88 1:48.96
13 2925 Kenza Assal 9 More Than 7   22:54.94 4:38:31.82 2:24.35
14 2966 Kathryn Reilley 10 More Than 7   22:57.43 5:01:29.25 2:26.84
15 2953 Jenna Laverock 9 More Than 7   23:14.36 5:24:43.61 2:43.77
16 2938 Lizzie Hall 10 More Than 7   23:32.40 5:48:16.01 3:01.81
17 2936 Emily Evans 11 More Than 7   23:39.18 6:11:55.19 3:08.59
18 2975 Samantha Varriale 11 More Than 7   23:44.94 6:35:40.13 3:14.35
19 2973 Nikoletta Shockley 9 More Than 7   24:02.61 6:59:42.74 3:32.02
20 2944 Melina Holt 10 More Than 7   24:10.99 7:23:53.73 3:40.40
21 2964 Morgan Potter 9 More Than 7   24:12.30 7:48:06.03 3:41.71
22 2954 Kaley MacUloso 10 More Than 7   24:12.50 8:12:18.53 3:41.91
23 2940 Catherine Handy 10 More Than 7   24:19.15 8:36:37.68 3:48.56
24 2934 Reese Duggan 9 More Than 7   24:29.11 9:01:06.79 3:58.52
25 2969 Sarah Rose 11 More Than 7   25:05.73 9:26:12.52 4:35.14
26 2972 Sydney Schelling 9 More Than 7   25:18.12 9:51:30.64 4:47.53
27 2935 Erica Egel 9 More Than 7   25:31.00 10:17:01.64 5:00.41
28 2926 Charity Ball 9 More Than 7   26:19.40 10:43:21.04 5:48.81
29 2961 Eleanor Miller 9 More Than 7   26:28.31 11:09:49.35 5:57.72
30 2932 Sarah Cunningham 9 More Than 7   26:42.40 11:36:31.75 6:11.81
31 2955 Alina Mahmud 12 More Than 7   26:56.39 12:03:28.14 6:25.80
32 2939 Payton Hamell 10 More Than 7   27:10.96 12:30:39.10 6:40.37
33 2947 Lauren Hosler 9 More Than 7   28:00.99 12:58:40.09 7:30.40
34 2929 Olivia Cavacini 9 More Than 7   28:17.56 13:26:57.65 7:46.97
35 2942 Jordan Hoelscher 9 More Than 7   28:56.25 13:55:53.90 8:25.66

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:43:51.42

Ave Time:20:46.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2449 Amanda Gordon 11 4 4 20:19.72 20:19.72 0:00.00
2 2439 Jessica Carff 9 13 17 20:40.50 41:00.22 0:20.78
3 2446 Marisabel Garza 12 15 32 20:45.29 1:01:45.51 0:25.57
4 2438 Amore Brichetto 10 16 48 20:52.72 1:22:38.23 0:33.00
5 2477 Haley Shipp 10 23 71 21:13.19 1:43:51.42 0:53.47
6 2459 Evelyn MacIas 11 (27) (98) 21:17.96 2:05:09.38 0:58.24
7 2470 Bristol Putney 10 (31) (129) 21:29.77 2:26:39.15 1:10.05
8 2445 Addison Eanes 11 More Than 7   21:46.55 2:48:25.70 1:26.83
9 2450 Valeria Goytia 10 More Than 7   21:50.47 3:10:16.17 1:30.75
10 2447 Marissa Gibides 11 More Than 7   21:50.71 3:32:06.88 1:30.99
11 2480 Meredith Stuart 12 More Than 7   21:54.44 3:54:01.32 1:34.72
12 2483 Gabriela Villanueva 11 More Than 7   22:33.58 4:16:34.90 2:13.86
13 2458 Peyton Lea 9 More Than 7   22:40.69 4:39:15.59 2:20.97
14 2452 Kylie Huber 9 More Than 7   22:47.92 5:02:03.51 2:28.20
15 2479 Skyler Smith 11 More Than 7   22:48.29 5:24:51.80 2:28.57
16 2462 Natalie Nartz 11 More Than 7   22:48.46 5:47:40.26 2:28.74
17 2476 Brittany Shipp 12 More Than 7   23:16.87 6:10:57.13 2:57.15
18 2437 Joely Brackett 9 More Than 7   23:21.61 6:34:18.74 3:01.89
19 2454 Hayley Jennings 10 More Than 7   23:33.06 6:57:51.80 3:13.34
20 2474 Jordan Sanders 9 More Than 7   23:44.50 7:21:36.30 3:24.78
21 2481 Zoei Tharpe 9 More Than 7   24:01.18 7:45:37.48 3:41.46
22 2467 Bella Panganiban 9 More Than 7   24:01.30 8:09:38.78 3:41.58
23 2484 Emily Whitaker 12 More Than 7   24:04.26 8:33:43.04 3:44.54
24 2473 Jessie Sanders 9 More Than 7   24:24.55 8:58:07.59 4:04.83
25 2468 Mackenzie Panganiban 11 More Than 7   24:40.71 9:22:48.30 4:20.99
26 2435 Jordan Bell 10 More Than 7   24:40.78 9:47:29.08 4:21.06
27 2444 Monica Duarte-Hernandez 9 More Than 7   24:59.53 10:12:28.61 4:39.81
28 2451 Taylor Hearne 9 More Than 7   24:59.56 10:37:28.17 4:39.84
29 2432 Gracie Baker 9 More Than 7   25:15.17 11:02:43.34 4:55.45
30 2465 Valeria Ortiz 11 More Than 7   25:49.93 11:28:33.27 5:30.21
31 2475 Emma Shields 10 More Than 7   26:22.65 11:54:55.92 6:02.93
32 2433 Olivia Banham 9 More Than 7   26:38.39 12:21:34.31 6:18.67
33 2471 Makenna Roberts 9 More Than 7   26:44.61 12:48:18.92 6:24.89
34 2478 Mattie Shockley 9 More Than 7   26:49.70 13:15:08.62 6:29.98
35 2460 Joana Martinez 11 More Than 7   27:06.77 13:42:15.39 6:47.05
36 2463 Paige Ndjountche 11 More Than 7   27:28.82 14:09:44.21 7:09.10
37 2461 Gabriella Moran 10 More Than 7   28:21.97 14:38:06.18 8:02.25

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:44:25.61

Ave Time:20:53.12

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2602 Caitlin Reimer 10 2 2 19:57.90 19:57.90 0:00.00
2 2607 Madison Woolley 10 3 5 20:04.38 40:02.28 0:06.48
3 2582 Dahlia Clark 10 22 27 21:04.23 1:01:06.51 1:06.33
4 2585 Payton Evert 9 34 61 21:36.01 1:22:42.52 1:38.11
5 2593 Ashlynn Mays 10 37 98 21:43.09 1:44:25.61 1:45.19
6 2592 Landi Lane 9 (39) (137) 21:48.04 2:06:13.65 1:50.14
7 2577 Emma Bealle 10 (43) (180) 21:57.35 2:28:11.00 1:59.45
8 2576 Jenna Bailey More Than 7   22:00.76 2:50:11.76 2:02.86
9 2608 Kira Wygle 9 More Than 7   22:12.08 3:12:23.84 2:14.18
10 2597 Ashton Owen More Than 7   22:14.20 3:34:38.04 2:16.30
11 2599 Avri Palkovic 9 More Than 7   22:24.69 3:57:02.73 2:26.79
12 2579 Madison Browning 10 More Than 7   22:30.48 4:19:33.21 2:32.58
13 2596 Katie Nemer 9 More Than 7   22:55.83 4:42:29.04 2:57.93
14 2581 Kyleigh Celone 10 More Than 7   23:22.02 5:05:51.06 3:24.12
15 2587 Peyton Gibbs 10 More Than 7   24:45.32 5:30:36.38 4:47.42
16 2604 Leah Schulte 10 More Than 7   25:28.79 5:56:05.17 5:30.89
17 2590 Grace Helmers 9 More Than 7   25:33.28 6:21:38.45 5:35.38
18 2574 Alicia Aranda 11 More Than 7   26:02.28 6:47:40.73 6:04.38
19 2584 Domonique De Los Santos 11 More Than 7   26:09.17 7:13:49.90 6:11.27
20 2594 Nadia McCarthy 9 More Than 7   26:56.50 7:40:46.40 6:58.60
21 2583 Caylie Cummings More Than 7   27:12.73 8:07:59.13 7:14.83

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:47:48.25

Ave Time:21:33.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2492 Caitlin Dever 12 14 14 20:44.44 20:44.44 0:00.00
2 2485 Catrina Aguirre 18 32 20:54.89 41:39.33 0:10.45
3 2495 Lauren Frazier 38 70 21:44.97 1:03:24.30 1:00.53
4 2497 Sarissa Gilmore 11 40 110 21:49.63 1:25:13.93 1:05.19
5 2501 Ashley Johnson 54 164 22:34.32 1:47:48.25 1:49.88
6 2508 Delaney Pecky 10 (65) (229) 22:51.31 2:10:39.56 2:06.87
7 2514 Sirisha Tata 10 (70) (299) 22:55.11 2:33:34.67 2:10.67
8 2512 Mia Scott More Than 7   23:17.59 2:56:52.26 2:33.15
9 2489 Kylie Croxton More Than 7   23:20.62 3:20:12.88 2:36.18
10 2496 Abby Gilleland 11 More Than 7   23:34.91 3:43:47.79 2:50.47
11 2500 Kaleigh Howard 12 More Than 7   23:42.43 4:07:30.22 2:57.99
12 2498 Alejandra Gonzales More Than 7   25:23.44 4:32:53.66 4:39.00
13 2513 Aiswari Sriprabhakhar More Than 7   25:31.42 4:58:25.08 4:46.98
14 2511 Lindsey Ramirez 12 More Than 7   25:44.88 5:24:09.96 5:00.44
15 2516 Campbell Tippett More Than 7   25:58.08 5:50:08.04 5:13.64
16 2491 Lillian Davis 10 More Than 7   25:59.37 6:16:07.41 5:14.93
17 2509 Audrey Pham 12 More Than 7   26:25.14 6:42:32.55 5:40.70
18 2487 Miranda Bortell More Than 7   32:57.33 7:15:29.88 12:12.89

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:48:32.11

Ave Time:21:42.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2415 Aubrie Yarbrough 12 19 19 20:57.60 20:57.60 0:00.00
2 2388 Frances Klein 11 21 40 21:02.46 42:00.06 0:04.86
3 2372 Ashley Banaszewski 9 41 81 21:55.56 1:03:55.62 0:57.96
4 2412 Emily Walton 12 47 128 22:15.01 1:26:10.63 1:17.41
5 2386 Emily Howard 9 50 178 22:21.48 1:48:32.11 1:23.88
6 2402 Hannah Salyer 10 (51) (229) 22:25.41 2:10:57.52 1:27.81
7 2413 Lauren Ward 10 (58) (287) 22:45.22 2:33:42.74 1:47.62
8 2403 Katherine Schoeneman 10 More Than 7   23:17.59 2:57:00.33 2:19.99
9 2370 Lauren Allen 9 More Than 7   23:35.31 3:20:35.64 2:37.71
10 2375 Rachel Casey 11 More Than 7   23:42.58 3:44:18.22 2:44.98
11 2400 Sarah Robledo 10 More Than 7   23:45.49 4:08:03.71 2:47.89
12 2410 Cydney Truby 10 More Than 7   23:56.86 4:32:00.57 2:59.26
13 2392 Elizabeth Metcalf 10 More Than 7   24:06.05 4:56:06.62 3:08.45
14 2379 Mia Dechateauvieux 11 More Than 7   24:15.33 5:20:21.95 3:17.73
15 2409 Emma Tamer 12 More Than 7   25:27.79 5:45:49.74 4:30.19
16 2380 Phoebe Estrada 9 More Than 7   27:12.81 6:13:02.55 6:15.21
17 2374 Virginia Bowden 9 More Than 7   27:19.29 6:40:21.84 6:21.69
18 2397 Alyssa Parks 9 More Than 7   27:54.86 7:08:16.70 6:57.26
19 2406 Alyssa Snow 11 More Than 7   28:59.04 7:37:15.74 8:01.44
20 2398 Misty Peng 11 More Than 7   30:05.21 8:07:20.95 9:07.61
21 2373 Gracie Bellamy 11 More Than 7   30:08.72 8:37:29.67 9:11.12
22 2405 Sayani Shah 11 More Than 7   30:59.27 9:08:28.94 10:01.67
23 2396 Sydnee Olive 11 More Than 7   35:34.11 9:44:03.05 14:36.51
24 2395 Storee Olive 11 More Than 7   37:38.43 10:21:41.48 16:40.83

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:52:18.68

Ave Time:22:27.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2364 Priscilla Sanchez 12 46 46 22:11.29 22:11.29 0:00.00
2 2360 Marizit Puente 10 48 94 22:18.24 44:29.53 0:06.95
3 2355 Jaira Garcia 9 49 143 22:21.43 1:06:50.96 0:10.14
4 2363 Maiya Rodriguez 12 53 196 22:32.81 1:29:23.77 0:21.52
5 2369 Hayley Tucker 9 69 265 22:54.91 1:52:18.68 0:43.62
6 2348 Bianca Antuna 11 (80) (345) 23:24.09 2:15:42.77 1:12.80
7 2352 Hannah Flynn 10 (81) (426) 23:27.37 2:39:10.14 1:16.08
8 2368 Calie Treadaway 11 More Than 7   23:30.64 3:02:40.78 1:19.35
9 2358 Paloma Leos 10 More Than 7   23:48.77 3:26:29.55 1:37.48
10 2359 Kairi Oliver 9 More Than 7   23:57.74 3:50:27.29 1:46.45
11 2361 Angela Ritter 9 More Than 7   25:24.13 4:15:51.42 3:12.84
12 2349 Olivia Burrows 9 More Than 7   26:23.48 4:42:14.90 4:12.19
13 2351 Katarina Cunnigham 10 More Than 7   27:11.38 5:09:26.28 5:00.09
14 2357 Michelle Kistler 10 More Than 7   28:41.86 5:38:08.14 6:30.57

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:52:39.66

Ave Time:22:31.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2775 Christy Elias 11 30 30 21:29.13 21:29.13 0:00.00
2 2769 Anna Avery 11 55 85 22:38.05 44:07.18 1:08.92
3 2771 Avantika Chellury 10 59 144 22:45.52 1:06:52.70 1:16.39
4 2777 Taylor Horn 11 61 205 22:47.49 1:29:40.19 1:18.36
5 2788 Sarah Wilson 11 72 277 22:59.47 1:52:39.66 1:30.34
6 2784 Reilly Ramsey 11 (77) (354) 23:13.47 2:15:53.13 1:44.34
7 2770 Tori Braschler 11 (105) (459) 23:58.42 2:39:51.55 2:29.29
8 2776 Kyla Fielding 11 More Than 7   24:24.10 3:04:15.65 2:54.97
9 2787 Emily Whalen 11 More Than 7   24:37.98 3:28:53.63 3:08.85
10 2785 Gabriela Ruelas 11 More Than 7   25:40.29 3:54:33.92 4:11.16

Team - Northwest Nelson

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 293

Team Score (times): 1:52:37.81

Ave Time:22:31.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2714 Samantha Alley 11 20 20 21:00.19 21:00.19 0:00.00
2 2715 Emma Ayers 9 36 56 21:42.63 42:42.82 0:42.44
3 2732 Elisa Matheus 10 73 129 23:00.62 1:05:43.44 2:00.43
4 2733 Vianne Nguyen 10 78 207 23:20.56 1:29:04.00 2:20.37
5 2718 Brianna Cintron 10 86 293 23:33.81 1:52:37.81 2:33.62
6 2739 Maggie Smith 11 (88) (381) 23:35.34 2:16:13.15 2:35.15
7 2724 Abbygail Frisinger 10 (93) (474) 23:39.83 2:39:52.98 2:39.64
8 2726 Savanna Harwood 9 More Than 7   23:45.55 3:03:38.53 2:45.36
9 2743 Rylee Widger 11 More Than 7   24:36.00 3:28:14.53 3:35.81
10 2735 Kimberly Reidy 10 More Than 7   24:37.02 3:52:51.55 3:36.83
11 2722 Lauren Clark 11 More Than 7   24:39.17 4:17:30.72 3:38.98
12 2723 Marissa Friedman 10 More Than 7   24:49.52 4:42:20.24 3:49.33
13 2738 Bailey Shelton 10 More Than 7   24:55.33 5:07:15.57 3:55.14
14 2742 Katie Ward 9 More Than 7   25:05.76 5:32:21.33 4:05.57
15 2731 Kylee Kuykendall 9 More Than 7   25:28.08 5:57:49.41 4:27.89
16 2730 Abbie Kimbrough 9 More Than 7   26:52.80 6:24:42.21 5:52.61
17 2734 Emma Norton 11 More Than 7   27:37.90 6:52:20.11 6:37.71
18 2740 Garima Talwar 9 More Than 7   29:42.62 7:22:02.73 8:42.43

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:53:03.00

Ave Time:22:36.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2086 Reezon Eke 9 44 44 21:59.99 21:59.99 0:00.00
2 2088 Savannah Guitierrez 10 52 96 22:26.19 44:26.18 0:26.20
3 2093 Liana Karkabi 10 62 158 22:48.31 1:07:14.49 0:48.32
4 2098 Nawawan Poopanead 10 67 225 22:52.67 1:30:07.16 0:52.68
5 2083 Mia Bohn 10 71 296 22:55.84 1:53:03.00 0:55.85
6 2106 Hagyung Yeon 10 (98) (394) 23:49.97 2:16:52.97 1:49.98
7 2097 Anna Pederzini 10 (109) (503) 24:16.22 2:41:09.19 2:16.23
8 2101 Emily Settle 9 More Than 7   24:19.96 3:05:29.15 2:19.97
9 2082 Sneha Bhatia 11 More Than 7   24:53.98 3:30:23.13 2:53.99
10 2092 Primika Kadari 11 More Than 7   25:24.44 3:55:47.57 3:24.45
11 2102 Nisha Shibu 9 More Than 7   25:26.75 4:21:14.32 3:26.76
12 2095 Lasya Manne 10 More Than 7   25:45.07 4:46:59.39 3:45.08
13 2080 Katherine Anderson 9 More Than 7   26:00.29 5:12:59.68 4:00.30
14 2084 Vipassana Dangol 9 More Than 7   26:24.66 5:39:24.34 4:24.67
15 2091 Moira Humphries 9 More Than 7   27:01.12 6:06:25.46 5:01.13

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:53:07.41

Ave Time:22:37.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2218 Peyton Groves 12 24 24 21:13.73 21:13.73 0:00.00
2 2223 Avery Nolden 12 29 53 21:26.94 42:40.67 0:13.21
3 2219 Nanako Hattori 9 42 95 21:55.67 1:04:36.34 0:41.94
4 2229 Arunima Sareen 10 99 194 23:51.48 1:28:27.82 2:37.75
5 2225 Suzanne Ramirez 10 122 316 24:39.59 1:53:07.41 3:25.86
6 2217 Katie Gray 10 (130) (446) 25:11.74 2:18:19.15 3:58.01
7 2222 Hamna Moeen 10 (162) (608) 30:08.06 2:48:27.21 8:54.33

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:54:22.66

Ave Time:22:52.53

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2003 Suvi Birch 10 45 45 22:07.71 22:07.71 0:00.00
2 2008 Shelby Milhoan 12 57 102 22:40.31 44:48.02 0:32.60
3 2006 Trinity Deatherage 11 68 170 22:53.83 1:07:41.85 0:46.12
4 2011 Madeline Pederson 10 76 246 23:12.67 1:30:54.52 1:04.96
5 2004 Miranda Castillo 11 82 328 23:28.14 1:54:22.66 1:20.43
6 2015 Stephanie Sisemore 11 (94) (422) 23:44.15 2:18:06.81 1:36.44
7 2009 Meridith Moore 10 (101) (523) 23:51.86 2:41:58.67 1:44.15
8 2018 Kierstin Tillman 9 More Than 7   25:29.87 3:07:28.54 3:22.16
9 2016 Gissell Solis More Than 7   27:07.68 3:34:36.22 4:59.97

Team - Trinity Christian (Addison)

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 412

Team Score (times): 1:56:57.37

Ave Time:23:23.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2995 Avery Overberg 9 28 28 21:18.87 21:18.87 0:00.00
2 2993 Mckenzie Moore 11 35 63 21:38.87 42:57.74 0:20.00
3 2992 Allie Knudsen 10 83 146 23:29.17 1:06:26.91 2:10.30
4 2994 Anna Muccio 9 124 270 24:47.38 1:31:14.29 3:28.51
5 2989 Isabella Berthel 10 142 412 25:43.08 1:56:57.37 4:24.21
6 2988 Olivia Berggren 10 (145) (557) 25:56.02 2:22:53.39 4:37.15

Team - Hockaday

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 427

Team Score (times): 1:57:25.26

Ave Time:23:29.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2336 Merritt McCaleb 10 63 63 22:49.13 22:49.13 0:00.00
2 2330 Jenna Hofmann 11 66 129 22:51.91 45:41.04 0:02.78
3 2334 Sophia Kim 11 87 216 23:34.43 1:09:15.47 0:45.30
4 2340 Amanda Peppard 11 103 319 23:55.06 1:33:10.53 1:05.93
5 2342 Victoria Pyle 12 108 427 24:14.73 1:57:25.26 1:25.60
6 2335 Kemper Lowry 9 (110) (537) 24:16.27 2:21:41.53 1:27.14
7 2327 Juliana Bush 10 (126) (663) 24:52.08 2:46:33.61 2:02.95
8 2344 Emily Stevenson 9 More Than 7   24:53.83 3:11:27.44 2:04.70
9 2326 Margaret Bracken 9 More Than 7   25:08.01 3:36:35.45 2:18.88
10 2346 Daniela Vallejo 10 More Than 7   25:10.92 4:01:46.37 2:21.79
11 2331 Simone Hunter 10 More Than 7   25:20.80 4:27:07.17 2:31.67
12 2338 Shinjini Mukherjee 9 More Than 7   27:15.85 4:54:23.02 4:26.72
13 2329 Sarah Hodgson 12 More Than 7   27:21.20 5:21:44.22 4:32.07

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 458

Team Score (times): 1:58:28.15

Ave Time:23:41.63

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2654 Katerine Ceballos 10 79 79 23:22.57 23:22.57 0:00.00
2 2659 Hannah Hudson 10 85 164 23:29.75 46:52.32 0:07.18
3 2665 Isabella Morales 11 89 253 23:36.65 1:10:28.97 0:14.08
4 2652 Jimenna Carreon 10 91 344 23:38.02 1:34:06.99 0:15.45
5 2653 Arely Castro 9 114 458 24:21.16 1:58:28.15 0:58.59
6 2664 Hope McEndree 10 (135) (593) 25:35.34 2:24:03.49 2:12.77
7 2672 Tawni Roundy 10 (153) (746) 26:58.53 2:51:02.02 3:35.96
8 2670 Ruby Ramirez 12 More Than 7   27:05.08 3:18:07.10 3:42.51
9 2660 Addie Japhet 12 More Than 7   27:26.61 3:45:33.71 4:04.04
10 2676 Madison Vandyne 9 More Than 7   27:51.79 4:13:25.50 4:29.22
11 2655 Riley Decker 9 More Than 7   27:54.21 4:41:19.71 4:31.64
12 2657 Jenna Gatinis 10 More Than 7   28:00.53 5:09:20.24 4:37.96
13 2667 Maybelyn Pizano 10 More Than 7   28:01.61 5:37:21.85 4:39.04
14 2668 Cameryn Plemons 10 More Than 7   30:12.14 6:07:33.99 6:49.57
15 2674 Jordan Turner 9 More Than 7   30:27.76 6:38:01.75 7:05.19
16 2669 Lexi Quintanilla 9 More Than 7   30:31.74 7:08:33.49 7:09.17

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 485

Team Score (times): 1:59:12.13

Ave Time:23:50.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2613 Hesper Khong 11 74 74 23:07.91 23:07.91 0:00.00
2 2623 Sierra Washington 10 84 158 23:29.72 46:37.63 0:21.81
3 2612 Rita Green 11 100 258 23:51.86 1:10:29.49 0:43.95
4 2610 Karen Aleman 11 104 362 23:55.34 1:34:24.83 0:47.43
5 2614 Delaney Kutzke 9 123 485 24:47.30 1:59:12.13 1:39.39
6 2617 Rhyan Pecino 11 (129) (614) 25:07.99 2:24:20.12 2:00.08
7 2621 Yolanda Steele 11 (157) (771) 28:06.12 2:52:26.24 4:58.21
8 2620 Giselle Soto 10 More Than 7   29:37.33 3:22:03.57 6:29.42

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 485

Team Score (times): 1:59:14.51

Ave Time:23:50.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3071 Iman Baraso 56 56 22:39.28 22:39.28 0:00.00
2 3084 Allie Wilson 75 131 23:08.75 45:48.03 0:29.47
3 3074 Erin Farmer 115 246 24:21.75 1:10:09.78 1:42.47
4 3080 Zoe Vaughn 11 118 364 24:27.76 1:34:37.54 1:48.48
5 3075 Morgan Heard 121 485 24:36.97 1:59:14.51 1:57.69
6 3070 Esther Afangideh (140) (625) 25:42.03 2:24:56.54 3:02.75
7 3076 Kayla McKenzie 10 (143) (768) 25:46.88 2:50:43.42 3:07.60
8 3077 Catherine Nash More Than 7   26:29.49 3:17:12.91 3:50.21

Team - Keller Central

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 504

Team Score (times): 1:59:39.76

Ave Time:23:55.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2417 Giselle Cazares 10 90 90 23:37.72 23:37.72 0:00.00
2 2426 Jennifer Nguyen 10 95 185 23:44.15 47:21.87 0:06.43
3 2428 Gloria Shagome 10 97 282 23:48.94 1:11:10.81 0:11.22
4 2416 Laci Bowman 9 102 384 23:54.12 1:35:04.93 0:16.40
5 2427 Mary Piercy 12 120 504 24:34.83 1:59:39.76 0:57.11
6 2418 Alyssa Cortesi 11 (150) (654) 26:15.64 2:25:55.40 2:37.92
7 2430 Isabella Tran 10 (151) (805) 26:25.06 2:52:20.46 2:47.34
8 2424 Ashley Mwangi 11 More Than 7   26:46.36 3:19:06.82 3:08.64
9 2429 Nina Thai 10 More Than 7   27:50.61 3:46:57.43 4:12.89

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 524

Team Score (times): 2:00:26.61

Ave Time:24:05.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2283 Elizabeth Shadow 9 64 64 22:51.19 22:51.19 0:00.00
2 2280 Emily Murphy 10 106 170 24:05.54 46:56.73 1:14.35
3 2269 Maria Dorraj 9 113 283 24:19.19 1:11:15.92 1:28.00
4 2270 Rachael Farley 116 399 24:23.25 1:35:39.17 1:32.06
5 2274 Peyton Gristina 9 125 524 24:47.44 2:00:26.61 1:56.25
6 2285 Nina Williams 10 (127) (651) 25:01.53 2:25:28.14 2:10.34
7 2275 Aliyah Harmon 10 (128) (779) 25:01.64 2:50:29.78 2:10.45
8 2266 Grace Chapa 9 More Than 7   25:43.29 3:16:13.07 2:52.10
9 2262 Brianna Aragon 11 More Than 7   26:07.82 3:42:20.89 3:16.63
10 2278 Thersea Kernaghan 12 More Than 7   27:59.15 4:10:20.04 5:07.96
11 2282 Rebecca Recio 11 More Than 7   28:02.32 4:38:22.36 5:11.13
12 2284 Umaya Suliman 10 More Than 7   35:12.97 5:13:35.33 12:21.78

Team - Richardson Lake Highlands

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 555

Team Score (times): 2:02:29.13

Ave Time:24:29.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2849 Olivia Burchell 9 60 60 22:47.24 22:47.24 0:00.00
2 2854 Macie Hickman 11 111 171 24:16.76 47:04.00 1:29.52
3 2853 Nicole Clifford 11 119 290 24:29.65 1:11:33.65 1:42.41
4 2851 Madeline Caplinger 9 132 422 25:27.14 1:37:00.79 2:39.90
5 2846 Anna Grace Barns 9 133 555 25:28.34 2:02:29.13 2:41.10
6 2862 Zoe Rose 9 (139) (694) 25:40.04 2:28:09.17 2:52.80
7 2847 Katie Barns 10 (155) (849) 27:30.15 2:55:39.32 4:42.91
8 2866 Sara Wubante 12 More Than 7   27:48.30 3:23:27.62 5:01.06
9 2864 Lauren Spurr 9 More Than 7   30:03.97 3:53:31.59 7:16.73
10 2861 Bailey Powers 11 More Than 7   34:54.25 4:28:25.84 12:07.01

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 606

Team Score (times): 2:04:29.29

Ave Time:24:53.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2876 Amy Flower 10 92 92 23:38.16 23:38.16 0:00.00
2 2868 Molly Barkis 10 112 204 24:18.64 47:56.80 0:40.48
3 2888 Amanda Le 11 131 335 25:19.62 1:13:16.42 1:41.46
4 2896 Katherine Mulry 11 134 469 25:33.90 1:38:50.32 1:55.74
5 2874 Mikal Debesay 9 137 606 25:38.97 2:04:29.29 2:00.81
6 2875 Caitlin Fleisher 10 (148) (754) 26:09.54 2:30:38.83 2:31.38
7 2889 Zoe Martinez 11 (154) (908) 27:06.28 2:57:45.11 3:28.12
8 2878 Caroline Gesin 9 More Than 7   27:34.46 3:25:19.57 3:56.30
9 2877 Shir Gamliel 12 More Than 7   27:43.36 3:53:02.93 4:05.20
10 2900 Madeleine Sullivan 11 More Than 7   27:46.95 4:20:49.88 4:08.79
11 2903 Lillian Winkelmann 11 More Than 7   27:55.66 4:48:45.54 4:17.50
12 2873 Kinzie Corley 12 More Than 7   29:00.26 5:17:45.80 5:22.10
13 2892 Alexis McMillan 11 More Than 7   29:00.79 5:46:46.59 5:22.63
14 2880 Emma Grimshaw 10 More Than 7   29:05.26 6:15:51.85 5:27.10
15 2887 Lauren Landers 12 More Than 7   30:23.46 6:46:15.31 6:45.30
16 2884 Autumn Jermstad 10 More Than 7   31:24.90 7:17:40.21 7:46.74
17 2883 Emily Janssen 12 More Than 7   31:34.87 7:49:15.08 7:56.71
18 2894 Audrey Monaghan 11 More Than 7   32:30.83 8:21:45.91 8:52.67
19 2869 Stephanie Barman 9 More Than 7   32:33.55 8:54:19.46 8:55.39
20 2899 Miriam Shams-Rainey 11 More Than 7   36:54.37 9:31:13.83 13:16.21
21 2872 Sarah Charvoz 10 More Than 7   37:16.37 10:08:30.20 13:38.21

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 631

Team Score (times): 2:05:19.95

Ave Time:25:03.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2186 Reshma Philipose 10 96 96 23:48.26 23:48.26 0:00.00
2 2173 Neha Achaibar 12 117 213 24:25.55 48:13.81 0:37.29
3 2174 Bela Achibar 9 136 349 25:35.34 1:13:49.15 1:47.08
4 2184 Lauran Lusha 11 138 487 25:39.88 1:39:29.03 1:51.62
5 2175 Catherine Adriaenssens 9 144 631 25:50.92 2:05:19.95 2:02.66
6 2187 Rachel Pride 9 (146) (777) 25:57.75 2:31:17.70 2:09.49
7 2181 Natalie Howard 9 (152) (929) 26:26.64 2:57:44.34 2:38.38
8 2189 Pauline Tong 10 More Than 7   28:43.05 3:26:27.39 4:54.79
9 2188 Mya Thomaschek 10 More Than 7   29:40.51 3:56:07.90 5:52.25

Team - Plano East

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 702

Team Score (times): 2:10:21.81

Ave Time:26:04.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2765 Jahnessa Vasquez 9 107 107 24:10.55 24:10.55 0:00.00
2 2755 Jillian Herrera 10 141 248 25:42.10 49:52.65 1:31.55
3 2759 Brandi Martinez 10 147 395 26:01.45 1:15:54.10 1:50.90
4 2760 Olivia McCoy 9 149 544 26:14.47 1:42:08.57 2:03.92
5 2751 Christiana Biruk 10 158 702 28:13.24 2:10:21.81 4:02.69
6 2756 Jessica Horton 11 (164) (866) 31:35.16 2:41:56.97 7:24.61
7 2753 Saniya Gandhi 10 (166) (1032) 35:49.25 3:17:46.22 11:38.70

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 799

Team Score (times): 2:24:57.56

Ave Time:28:59.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2843 Emaan Ulfat 11 156 156 27:33.15 27:33.15 0:00.00
2 2844 Wajeeha Zafar 12 159 315 28:16.00 55:49.15 0:42.85
3 2837 Kaya Randazzo 9 160 475 28:27.52 1:24:16.67 0:54.37
4 2834 Edlym Montalvo Taco 12 161 636 29:40.40 1:53:57.07 2:07.25
5 2825 Kathleen Cutting 11 163 799 31:00.49 2:24:57.56 3:27.34
6 2835 Jordyn Moore 9 (165) (964) 32:26.20 2:57:23.76 4:53.05
7 2831 Peyton Jones 12 (167) (1131) 37:24.68 3:34:48.44 9:51.53

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1977 Hope Cooper 10 Less Than 5   24:35.06 24:35.06 0:00.00
2 1980 Madeleine Gould 10 Less Than 5   25:21.79 49:56.85 0:46.73
3 1983 Mary Lucas 9 Less Than 5   27:14.79 1:17:11.64 2:39.73
4 1978 Chloe Dotter 10 Less Than 5   28:25.04 1:45:36.68 3:49.98

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2038 Hillary Behr 10 Less Than 5   20:46.15 20:46.15 0:00.00
2 2044 Sarah Rodriguez 10 Less Than 5   21:23.39 42:09.54 0:37.24
3 2037 Alena Albertson 11 Less Than 5   21:41.30 1:03:50.84 0:55.15

Team - Prince Of Peace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2789 Kiree Gove 12 Less Than 5   24:47.97 24:47.97 0:00.00
2 2790 Melody Klachian 11 Less Than 5   26:16.61 51:04.58 1:28.64
3 2791 Laura Watson 11 Less Than 5   26:34.34 1:17:38.92 1:46.37

Team - Weatherford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3063 Isabel Kiefer 11 Less Than 5   26:02.21 26:02.21 0:00.00
2 3066 Megan Mitchell 10 Less Than 5   27:01.66 53:03.87 0:59.45
3 3061 Alena Gay 11 Less Than 5   27:28.59 1:20:32.46 1:26.38
4 3068 Ceciley Sigala 10 Less Than 5   27:40.24 1:48:12.70 1:38.03

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: