mychiptime.com

6A Varsity Boys

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

6A Varsity Boys

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 6A VARSITY BOYS 5K
Team Detail - Boys - 6A VARSITY BOYS 5K
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A VARSITY BOYS 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 3463 Carter Cheeseman Fort Worth Christian 4:46 4:55 5:20 15:01.75 4:49/M 11  
2 1 3117 Graydon Morris Aledo 4:48 4:58 5:18 15:06.06 4:50/M 10  
3 2 3164 Matthew Kearney Austin Westlake 4:51 4:55 5:19 15:06.98 4:50/M 12  
4 3 3854 Jarrett Kirk Lewisville Flower Mound 4:48 4:58 5:24 15:12.04 4:52/M 10  
5 4 3886 Adam Dayani Lewisville Hebron 4:48 4:58 5:29 15:16.88 4:54/M 12  
6 5 4193 Pete Johnson Plano West 4:46 5:01 5:44 15:32.79 4:59/M 11  
7 6 3793 Braden Lange Keller Timber Creek 4:52 5:05 5:37 15:35.21 5:00/M 11  
8 7 3493 Niles Obar Frisco Independence 4:50 5:07 5:39 15:38.14 5:01/M 12  
9 8 3584 Whit Dennis Ft Worth Paschal 4:52 5:07 5:40 15:39.63 5:01/M 10  
10 9 3139 Davon Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 4:51 5:07 5:42 15:40.59 5:01/M 12  
11 10 3909 Myles Richter Lewisville Hebron 4:54 5:10 5:38 15:43.40 5:02/M 11  
12 11 3861 Carter Moates Lewisville Flower Mound 4:56 5:07 5:40 15:44.01 5:03/M 12  
13 12 3208 Travian Holst Cedar Park 4:54 5:10 5:41 15:46.84 5:03/M 12  
14 13 4082 Caleb Bouchard Northwest Nelson 4:49 5:10 5:48 15:49.28 5:04/M 12  
15 14 4211 Preston Wilschetz Plano West 4:53   10:55 15:49.49 5:04/M 11  
16 15 3178 Tyler Spicer Brea Olinda 5:02 5:11 5:37 15:51.30 5:05/M 12  
17 16 4541 Luke Lambert Wylie 5:02 5:12 5:37 15:52.84 5:05/M 9  
18 17 3662 Christian Rivera Kaufman 4:58 5:11 5:45 15:55.10 5:06/M 10  
19 18 4482 Seth Weprin St Marks Of Texas 5:01 5:16 5:38 15:56.69 5:06/M 11  
20 19 4548 Dylan Pitts Wylie 5:09 5:09 5:40 15:59.55 5:07/M 10  
21 20 3172 Shane Gaffikin Brea Olinda 5:03 5:15 5:41 16:00.18 5:08/M 10  
22 21 4258 Henos Andebrhan Richardson 5:01 5:18 5:40 16:00.60 5:08/M 12  
23 22 3946 Harold Murphy Lewisville Marcus 4:55 5:17 5:47 16:00.81 5:08/M 11  
24 23 4458 Andres Arroyo St Marks Of Texas 5:12 5:13 5:34 16:01.41 5:08/M 10  
25 24 3848 Johnathan Flint Lewisville Flower Mound 5:02 5:16 5:42 16:02.42 5:08/M 10  
26 25 3158 Jayce Turner Arlington Martin 4:54 5:19 5:50 16:03.97 5:09/M 11  
27 26 4098 Spencer Hataway Northwest Nelson 4:57 5:16 5:51 16:05.52 5:09/M 12  
28 27 3927 Jacob Egan Lewisville Marcus 4:59 5:18 5:50 16:08.15 5:10/M 12  
29 28 3312 Austin Vasquez Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:13 5:11 5:44 16:08.81 5:10/M 12  
30 29 3991 Brendan Corcoran McKinney North 5:02 5:21 5:45 16:09.29 5:11/M 12  
31 30 3956 Joseph Tiller Lewisville Marcus 5:05 5:19 5:45 16:10.32 5:11/M 10  
32 31 4076 Jacob Webster Northwest 5:02 5:17 5:50 16:10.61 5:11/M 11  
33 32 4459 Pablo Arroyo St Marks Of Texas 5:12 5:13 5:44 16:11.04 5:11/M 10  
34 33 3632 Ryan Shumaker Grapevine 5:15 5:16 5:38 16:11.10 5:11/M 11  
35 34 3613 Bryce Cook Grapevine 5:05 5:17 5:50 16:13.46 5:12/M 11  
36 35 4491 Daniel Amaya Tornillo 5:16 5:16 5:41 16:14.77 5:12/M 12  
37 36 3904 Ross McKee Lewisville Hebron 5:03 5:15 5:55 16:15.25 5:13/M 10  
38 37 3140 Devin Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 5:15 5:19 5:41 16:15.95 5:13/M 12  
39 38 3171 John Dempsey Brea Olinda 5:02 5:21 5:52 16:16.74 5:13/M 12  
40 39 3960 Michael Bullington Lewisville The Colony 5:03 5:21 5:53 16:18.13 5:13/M 12  
41 40 4210 Cole Wilschetz Plano West 4:59 5:25 5:53 16:19.27 5:14/M 11  
42 41 3180 Jon Tobin Brea Olinda 5:03 5:20 5:56 16:20.16 5:14/M 12  
43 42 4002 Lorenzo Mendez Midland 5:09 5:18 5:52 16:20.60 5:14/M 12  
44 43 3928 Ryan Fillingim Lewisville Marcus 5:05 5:30 5:44 16:20.79 5:14/M 10  
45 44 3860 Edward Marcoe Lewisville Flower Mound 5:06 5:23 5:51 16:21.22 5:14/M 11  
46 45 3950 Carter Reed Lewisville Marcus 5:00 5:21 6:00 16:21.93 5:14/M 11  
47 46 3809 Walter Reed Keller Timber Creek 5:15 5:22 5:44 16:21.93 5:14/M 12  
48 47 3900 Dylan Lowe Lewisville Hebron 5:04 5:21 5:57 16:22.44 5:15/M 11  
49 48 4496 Juan Rivera Tornillo 5:23 5:15 5:45 16:24.35 5:15/M 12  
50 49 3655 Spencer Keith Kaufman 5:01 5:24 5:59 16:24.72 5:15/M 11  
51 50 3179 Chris Thornburgh Brea Olinda 5:15 5:24 5:45 16:25.63 5:16/M 12  
52 51 3181 Tommy Valenti Brea Olinda 5:10 5:18 5:56 16:25.67 5:16/M 12  
53 52 3631 Kathan Shenoy Grapevine 5:14 5:21 5:50 16:25.91 5:16/M 11  
54 53 4530 Samuel Abdellatif Wylie 5:12 5:19 5:54 16:26.27 5:16/M 11  
55 54 3213 Alden Yi Cedar Park 5:13 5:31 5:41 16:26.38 5:16/M 11  
56 55 4070 Carson Hughes Northwest 5:06 5:25 5:54 16:27.12 5:16/M 11  
57 56 3621 Jacob Hartsfield Grapevine 5:15 5:20 5:52 16:27.31 5:16/M 10  
58 57 4518 Austin Christmas Weatherford 5:06 5:25 5:55 16:27.81 5:16/M 12  
59 58 3306 Patrick Garza Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:13 5:19 5:55 16:28.20 5:17/M 11  
60 59 3833 Payton Ash Lewisville Flower Mound 5:13 5:17 5:57 16:28.80 5:17/M 12  
61 60 4536 Samuel Espinosa Wylie 5:12 5:20 5:55 16:28.91 5:17/M 10  
62 (< 5) 3135 Aaron Svetlecic Alvarado 5:07 5:25 5:56 16:29.72 5:17/M 12  
63 61 3870 Thomas Romanow Lewisville Flower Mound 5:11 5:29 5:49 16:29.93 5:17/M 10  
64 62 4510 Luis Cardial Valley View 5:22 5:22 5:46 16:32.02 5:18/M 11  
65 63 4538 Aidan Gardiner Wylie 5:17 5:24 5:50 16:32.68 5:18/M 11  
66 64 4387 Nick Arriaza Southlake Carroll 4:56 5:30 6:06 16:33.27 5:18/M 11  
67 65 4212 Carson Wright Plano West 5:16 5:24 5:53 16:34.24 5:19/M 11  
68 66 3585 Patrick Estes Ft Worth Paschal 5:15 5:20 5:58 16:34.43 5:19/M 10  
69 67 4097 Bryce Gyure Northwest Nelson 5:19 5:22 5:53 16:35.23 5:19/M 12  
70 68 3829 Robert Whitaker Keller Timber Creek 5:14 5:24 5:57 16:36.74 5:19/M 10  
71 69 4075 Joseph Thomas Northwest 5:09 5:24 6:03 16:36.92 5:19/M 10  
72 70 4102 Brandon Johnson Northwest Nelson 5:08 5:24 6:06 16:39.59 5:20/M 11  
73 71 4203 John Santine Plano West 5:09 5:32 5:57 16:39.62 5:20/M 12  
74 72 3176 Jonathan Manara Brea Olinda 5:15 5:29 5:55 16:40.58 5:21/M 9  
75 73 3123 Avery Tilley Aledo 5:12 5:26 6:01 16:41.01 5:21/M 11  
76 74 4410 Chris Duffy Southlake Carroll 5:12 5:25 6:02 16:41.09 5:21/M 12  
77 75 3799 Maxwell Murphy Keller Timber Creek 5:32 5:19 5:49 16:41.14 5:21/M 12  
78 76 4204 George Shupe Plano West 5:16 5:24 6:00 16:41.66 5:21/M 11  
79 77 3919 Sam Babbidge Lewisville Marcus 5:07 5:33 6:00 16:41.76 5:21/M 12  
80 78 3657 Noah McBride Kaufman 5:12 5:28 6:00 16:42.62 5:21/M 12  
81 79 3207 Austin Grendel Cedar Park 10:47   5:55 16:43.12 5:21/M 11  
82 80 4516 Houston Tipps Valley View 5:22 5:23 5:57 16:43.67 5:21/M 12  
83 81 3940 Aiden Lyons Lewisville Marcus 5:14 5:29 5:59 16:44.15 5:22/M 9  
84 82 4132 Oscar Sotelo Odessa Permian 5:10 5:35 5:58 16:44.47 5:22/M 11  
85 83 3628 Jack Neal Grapevine 5:22 5:28 5:55 16:45.82 5:22/M 11  
86 84 4396 Duncan Brown Southlake Carroll 5:18 5:27 6:00 16:46.04 5:22/M 11  
87 85 4531 Shimeles Abdellatif Wylie 5:21 5:27 5:57 16:46.13 5:22/M 10  
88 86 4130 Antonio Herrera Odessa Permian 5:08 5:30 6:07 16:47.20 5:23/M 12  
89 87 3801 Robert Neeley Keller Timber Creek 5:14 5:29 6:03 16:47.44 5:23/M 9  
90 88 4431 Tim McElaney Southlake Carroll 5:26 5:25 5:57 16:48.97 5:23/M 10  
91 89 4127 Jose Carrasco Odessa Permian 5:15 5:32 6:02 16:49.64 5:23/M 12  
92 90 3162 Charles Dawson Austin Westlake 5:19 5:27 6:02 16:50.53 5:24/M 9  
93 91 4128 Josh Garcia Odessa Permian 5:06 5:31 6:12 16:51.03 5:24/M 10  
94 92 3994 Rishi Doolabh McKinney North 5:14 5:33 6:03 16:51.75 5:24/M 12  
95 93 3412 Henry Domine Dallas Jesuit 5:21 5:33 5:58 16:52.76 5:24/M 9  
96 94 3624 Cody McCauley Grapevine 5:25 5:27 6:00 16:53.08 5:25/M 11  
97 95 4109 Rhyan Lough Northwest Nelson 5:17 5:24 6:11 16:53.13 5:25/M 11  
98 96 3797 Bennett Murphy Keller Timber Creek 5:24 5:27 6:01 16:53.38 5:25/M 12  
99 97 3889 Grant Goodrich Lewisville Hebron 5:12 5:37 6:03 16:53.48 5:25/M 11  
100 98 3163 Sam Hewitt Austin Westlake 5:13 5:35 6:06 16:55.35 5:25/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 99 3748 Dylan Miller Keller Central 5:18 5:34 6:01 16:55.43 5:25/M 11  
102 100 3999 Ruaya Zamora McKinney North 5:17 5:30 6:08 16:57.22 5:26/M 12  
103 (< 5) 4218 Cade Sharp Prince Of Peace 5:26 5:33 5:57 16:57.54 5:26/M 11  
104 101 3206 Owen Daugherty Cedar Park 5:10 5:36 6:11 16:58.32 5:26/M 10  
105 102 4418 Bradley Heidebrecht Southlake Carroll 5:21 5:29 6:08 16:58.66 5:26/M 11  
106 103 4094 Ben Green Northwest Nelson 5:20 5:33 6:04 16:58.87 5:26/M 10  
107 104 3310 Jacoby Sanchez Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:22 5:26 6:10 16:59.27 5:27/M 10  
108 105 4091 Max Friedman Northwest Nelson 5:19 5:34 6:06 17:00.15 5:27/M 12  
109 106 3611 Ben Cleff Grapevine 5:23 5:26 6:10 17:00.66 5:27/M 12  
110 107 3210 Will Pranno Cedar Park 5:12 5:37 6:11 17:00.88 5:27/M 12  
111 108 3769 Mckay Burnside Keller Timber Creek 5:21 5:33 6:06 17:01.11 5:27/M 10  
112 109 4150 Marvin Rojas Plano 5:02 5:42 6:16 17:01.54 5:27/M 11  
113 (> 7) 4111 John Miller Northwest Nelson 5:17 5:33 6:11 17:02.07 5:28/M 12  
114 110 4384 Grant Anderson Southlake Carroll 5:18 5:32 6:11 17:02.27 5:28/M 10  
115 111 4330 Barak Levy Richardson Pearce 5:13 5:33 6:16 17:02.52 5:28/M 12  
116 112 3205 Peyton Chriswisser Cedar Park 5:09 5:35 6:19 17:04.40 5:28/M 10  
117 113 3736 Kyle Drzka Keller Central 5:17 5:35 6:11 17:04.78 5:28/M 12  
118 114 4493 Eduardo Carrillo Tornillo 11:06   6:06 17:05.37 5:29/M 11  
119 115 4288 Yafiet Yemane Richardson 5:33 5:37 5:55 17:06.09 5:29/M 10  
120 116 4495 Ofir Ortega Tornillo 5:32 5:29 6:05 17:06.64 5:29/M 10  
121 117 3481 Justin Anthony Frisco Independence 5:31 5:28 6:07 17:07.05 5:29/M 12  
122 (> 7) 4103 Colby Jones Northwest Nelson 5:22 5:33 6:12 17:07.53 5:29/M 10  
123 118 4207 Sharan Venkateshwar Plano West 5:18 5:33 6:15 17:07.77 5:29/M 11  
124 119 3716 Ricky Schandevel Keller 5:23 5:36 6:08 17:08.20 5:29/M 11  
125 120 4451 Chris Tracht Southlake Carroll 5:19 5:33 6:15 17:08.74 5:29/M 10  
126 (> 7) 3616 Alfredo Gallegos Grapevine 5:21 5:29 6:17 17:08.83 5:29/M 11  
127 121 3482 Steven Armendariz Frisco Independence 5:29 5:32 6:07 17:08.87 5:29/M 11  
128 122 3277 Fernando Cornejo Coppell 5:09 5:39 6:19 17:08.90 5:29/M 11  
129 123 4301 Luke Moran Richardson Lake Highlands 5:30 5:37 6:01 17:08.95 5:29/M 11  
130 124 4005 Jacob Phiffer Midland 5:25 5:37 6:07 17:10.56 5:30/M 10  
131 125 3305 Brandon Gallegos Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:25 5:36 6:08 17:11.58 5:30/M 12  
132 126 3283 Garrett Freddo Coppell 5:11 5:37 6:22 17:12.17 5:31/M 11  
133 127 4492 Heriberto Amaya Tornillo 5:33 5:35 6:04 17:12.58 5:31/M 11  
134 129 3160 Owen Anderson Austin Westlake 5:20 5:34 6:18 17:13.05 5:31/M 12  
135 130 4131 Sebastian Mancha Odessa Permian 5:17 5:40 6:16 17:13.30 5:31/M 12  
136 131 3138 Isaiah Patterson Arlington Bowie 5:28 5:41 6:03 17:13.59 5:31/M 12  
137 (> 7) 4414 Chase Fisher Southlake Carroll 5:21 5:37 6:15 17:14.25 5:31/M 10  
138 132 3292 Quinn Proctor Coppell 5:14 5:38 6:22 17:14.65 5:31/M 12  
139 133 4460 Emmett Berger St Marks Of Texas 5:29 5:37 6:08 17:14.69 5:31/M 11  
140 134 3211 John Scott Cedar Park 5:18 5:40 6:16 17:15.34 5:32/M 11  
141 (> 7) 3212 Ethan Weiland Cedar Park 5:15 5:42 6:16 17:15.39 5:32/M 10  
142 (> 7) 4121 Daniel Spicer Northwest Nelson 5:23 5:37 6:15 17:15.89 5:32/M 10  
143 135 3888 Miguel Garcia Lewisville Hebron 5:27 5:39 6:09 17:16.65 5:32/M 10  
144 136 4480 Sam Shane St Marks Of Texas 5:29 5:37 6:09 17:17.10 5:32/M 12  
145 137 3958 Noah Alexander Lewisville The Colony 5:19 5:40 6:18 17:18.63 5:33/M 11  
146 138 4004 Nathaniel Muniz Midland 5:33 5:36 6:09 17:20.31 5:33/M 12  
147 139 3165 Jorge Marichalar Austin Westlake 5:25 5:42 6:13 17:20.63 5:33/M 11  
148 140 4139 Connor Gillen Plano 5:24 5:42 6:14 17:20.85 5:33/M 11  
149 141 3484 Peter Corrigan Frisco Independence 5:32 5:39 6:08 17:20.90 5:33/M 10  
150 142 3274 Evan Caswell Coppell 5:25 5:42 6:13 17:21.11 5:34/M 9  
151 143 3414 Will Kelton Dallas Jesuit 5:23 5:41 6:16 17:21.82 5:34/M 10  
152 144 3852 Thor Gustafson Lewisville Flower Mound 5:40 5:38 6:03 17:21.98 5:34/M 11  
153 145 3106 Trevor Connelly Aledo 5:33 5:41 6:06 17:22.51 5:34/M 11  
154 146 4126 Jose Araujo Odessa Permian 5:22 5:48 6:13 17:24.67 5:35/M 12  
155 147 4275 Nicholas Mahler Richardson 5:33 5:38 6:13 17:25.04 5:35/M 11  
156 148 3902 Corbin Madewell Lewisville Hebron 5:23 5:43 6:18 17:25.58 5:35/M 10  
157 149 3143 Joshua Santoyo Arlington Bowie 5:35 5:42 6:08 17:25.69 5:35/M 10  
158 (> 7) 4436 Ryan Odneal Southlake Carroll 5:19 5:38 6:28 17:25.96 5:35/M 11  
159 150 3966 Brennan Hilts Lewisville The Colony 5:30 5:40 6:14 17:26.31 5:35/M 10  
160 (> 7) 4429 Michael McCabe Southlake Carroll 5:21 5:43 6:22 17:26.60 5:35/M 10  
161 151 3410 Jacob Bartkoski Dallas Jesuit 5:30 5:41 6:14 17:26.92 5:35/M 11  
162 152 4515 Eduardo Rico Valley View 5:36 5:36 6:15 17:27.20 5:36/M 10  
163 153 3110 Cooper Goggans Aledo 5:26 5:47 6:14 17:27.90 5:36/M 10  
164 154 3680 Ryan Gerety Keller 5:27 5:46 6:15 17:28.55 5:36/M 10  
165 155 3119 Richard Reynolds Aledo 5:33 5:43 6:12 17:29.37 5:36/M 12  
166 156 3296 Andrew Scrivner Coppell 5:25 5:43 6:21 17:29.74 5:36/M 10  
167 157 3726 Seth Walker Keller 5:35 5:42 6:11 17:29.77 5:36/M 11  
168 158 3666 Jayson Tucker Kaufman 5:20 5:37 6:31 17:30.02 5:37/M 10  
169 159 3281 Santiago Escalante Coppell 5:32 5:40 6:17 17:30.04 5:37/M 12  
170 160 3753 Daylen Pendley Keller Central 5:14 5:43 6:31 17:30.09 5:37/M 12  
171 161 4533 Blake Connell Wylie 5:27 5:43 6:18 17:30.52 5:37/M 11  
172 (> 7) 4450 Steven Torres Southlake Carroll 5:25 5:45 6:20 17:30.97 5:37/M 10  
173 (> 7) 4404 Hayden Coleman Southlake Carroll 5:28 5:32 6:30 17:31.20 5:37/M 11  
174 162 4001 Joeandy Lujan Midland 5:34 5:42 6:17 17:34.90 5:38/M 11  
175 163 4033 Bryant Harlow N Richland Hills Richland 5:38 5:42 6:13 17:35.14 5:38/M 12  
176 164 3712 Travis Rose Keller 5:41 5:49 6:04 17:35.42 5:38/M 9  
177 165 3660 Edwin Olvera Kaufman 5:34 5:40 6:21 17:35.55 5:38/M 11  
178 (> 7) 4427 Nicholas Langenberg Southlake Carroll 5:32 5:43 6:20 17:35.72 5:38/M 9  
179 166 4474 Tyler Nussbaumer St Marks Of Texas 5:29 5:38 6:28 17:37.10 5:39/M 10  
180 167 3307 Andre Gonzales Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 5:28 5:40 6:27 17:37.17 5:39/M 10  
181 168 4129 Unberto Gonzalez Odessa Permian 5:27 5:47 6:22 17:37.33 5:39/M 9  
182 169 3240 Trey Clower Colleyville Heritage 5:26 5:40 6:30 17:37.76 5:39/M 12  
183 (> 7) 4412 Aidan Esparza Southlake Carroll 5:40 5:43 6:14 17:37.90 5:39/M 10  
184 170 4048 Solomon Walling N Richland Hills Richland 5:34 5:49 6:15 17:38.69 5:39/M 12  
185 171 3578 James Barham Ft Worth Paschal 5:31 5:48 6:19 17:38.99 5:39/M 9  
186 172 4520 Michael Dinkins Weatherford 5:38 5:43 6:17 17:39.59 5:39/M 10  
187 173 3695 Carson Mathews Keller 5:32 5:47 6:19 17:40.00 5:40/M 11  
188 174 4526 Ryder Love Weatherford 5:28 5:47 6:25 17:40.27 5:40/M 10  
189 175 3141 Dominic Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 5:27 5:47 6:25 17:40.38 5:40/M 10  
190 176 3153 Rafael Porras Arlington Martin 5:32 5:47 6:21 17:41.57 5:40/M 11  
191 177 3155 Jackson Putman Arlington Martin 5:31 5:45 6:24 17:41.75 5:40/M 10  
192 178 3741 Austin Kobiske Keller Central 5:31 5:48 6:21 17:41.82 5:40/M 11  
193 179 3245 Kory Ellis Colleyville Heritage 5:15 5:53 6:33 17:42.68 5:40/M 12  
194 180 3661 Marshall Pate Kaufman 5:36 5:47 6:18 17:42.72 5:40/M 10  
195 181 4469 George Lamb St Marks Of Texas 5:45 5:41 6:16 17:43.43 5:41/M 11  
196 182 3470 Ian Bland Frisco 5:41 5:46 6:15 17:43.58 5:41/M 10  
197 183 3963 Wesley Gibbs Lewisville The Colony 5:35 5:49 6:19 17:45.17 5:41/M 9  
198 (> 7) 3209 Tiras Pie Cedar Park 5:13 5:44 6:47 17:45.37 5:41/M 10  
199 184 4156 Timothy Averill Plano East 5:37 5:47 6:20 17:45.56 5:41/M 10  
200 185 3413 Nick Farrell Dallas Jesuit 5:36 5:50 6:19 17:45.92 5:41/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
201 186 4036 Alioune Ka N Richland Hills Richland 5:42 5:44 6:21 17:48.01 5:42/M 9  
202 187 3596 Charlie Schwartz Ft Worth Paschal 5:35 5:44 6:28 17:49.15 5:43/M 10  
203 (> 7) 4115 Justin Osburn Northwest Nelson 5:33 5:51 6:24 17:49.35 5:43/M 11  
204 188 3471 Tucker Bowlin Frisco 5:43 5:46 6:22 17:52.12 5:44/M 12  
205 (> 7) 4125 Jack Ward Northwest Nelson 5:33 5:54 6:25 17:53.22 5:44/M 11  
206 189 3104 Jake Bettencourt Aledo 5:35 5:48 6:29 17:53.57 5:44/M 11  
207 190 3474 Alexander Deutsch Frisco 5:37 5:48 6:28 17:54.52 5:44/M 12  
208 (> 7) 4408 Dimitri Desjardins Southlake Carroll 5:22 5:49 6:43 17:55.27 5:45/M 11  
209 191 3487 Quinten Ford Frisco Independence 5:36 5:48 6:30 17:55.38 5:45/M 11  
210 (> 7) 4096 Juan Gutierrez Northwest Nelson 5:39 5:50 6:26 17:56.14 5:45/M 12  
211 192 4160 Alex Fleck Plano East 5:39 5:51 6:25 17:56.96 5:45/M 12  
212 193 3499 Diego Lorenso Frisco Liberty 5:42 5:46 6:29 17:58.46 5:46/M 11  
213 194 4137 Tyler Drueckhammer Plano 5:30 5:54 6:34 17:59.63 5:46/M 9  
214 195 4019 Jack Brown N Richland Hills Richland 5:45 5:50 6:24 17:59.75 5:46/M 11  
215 196 3282 Christopher Figueroa Coppell 5:11 5:53 6:57 18:01.79 5:46/M 10  
216 197 3761 Ethan Shook Keller Central 5:44 5:47 6:29 18:01.93 5:46/M 10  
217 198 3759 Lawson Sanders Keller Central 5:40 5:53 6:28 18:02.15 5:47/M 9  
218 199 3501 Kirk Niekamp Frisco Liberty 5:39 5:52 6:30 18:02.26 5:47/M 12  
219 200 3419 Dawson Moore Dallas Jesuit 5:30 5:53 6:39 18:03.31 5:47/M 12  
220 201 3424 Maxwell Schutze Dallas Jesuit 5:40 5:56 6:28 18:05.50 5:48/M 11  
221 202 3679 Hagan Fromme Keller 5:46 5:52 6:26 18:05.51 5:48/M 12  
222 203 4259 Osvaldo Barbosa Richardson 5:37 5:51 6:39 18:07.59 5:48/M 11  
223 204 3244 Thomas Eichelberger Colleyville Heritage 5:21 5:59 6:47 18:08.17 5:49/M 11  
224 205 3992 Johathan Dabbs McKinney North 5:31 5:58 6:39 18:09.07 5:49/M 11  
225 206 4345 Mason Vega Richardson Pearce 5:31 5:59 6:37 18:09.25 5:49/M 9  
226 207 4034 Christian Hernandez N Richland Hills Richland 5:46 5:46 6:37 18:09.66 5:49/M 12  
227 208 3506 Lucas Small Frisco Liberty 5:44 5:57 6:28 18:10.60 5:49/M 10  
228 209 4261 Chad Byrd Richardson 5:47 5:49 6:37 18:14.13 5:51/M 11  
229 210 4514 Bryan Landeros Valley View 5:48 5:55 6:30 18:14.77 5:51/M 9  
230 211 4077 Triston Wright Northwest 5:34 5:56 6:44 18:15.24 5:51/M 12  
231 212 3502 Ethan Riedl Frisco Liberty 5:47 5:54 6:33 18:15.28 5:51/M 10  
232 213 4072 Robert Norton Northwest 5:42 6:08 6:24 18:16.20 5:51/M 9  
233 214 4303 Will Norman Richardson Lake Highlands 5:46 5:55 6:34 18:17.11 5:52/M 11  
234 215 4172 Cade Pinkerton Plano East 5:32 6:00 6:45 18:17.94 5:52/M 12  
235 216 3257 Derian Neumann Colleyville Heritage 5:48 5:53 6:36 18:17.98 5:52/M 11  
236 217 3674 Ross Dean Keller 5:40 5:59 6:38 18:18.33 5:52/M 12  
237 218 3492 Nick Musil Frisco Independence 5:32 5:59 6:46 18:18.38 5:52/M 12  
238 219 3238 Matthew Bayles Colleyville Heritage 5:48 5:56 6:33 18:18.85 5:52/M 9  
239 220 3417 Gavin Martinez Dallas Jesuit 5:36 5:51 6:51 18:19.38 5:52/M 10  
240 221 4151 Griffin Smith Plano 5:38 5:58 6:42 18:19.48 5:52/M 10  
241 222 3970 Eduardo Torres Lewisville The Colony 5:44 6:00 6:35 18:20.20 5:53/M 11  
242 223 4333 Chris Mewing Richardson Pearce 5:43 6:00 6:36 18:21.61 5:53/M 11  
243 224 4146 Evan Lemons Plano 5:40 6:02 6:39 18:22.82 5:53/M 10  
244 225 4318 Landry Brown Richardson Pearce 5:52 5:51 6:38 18:23.72 5:54/M 9  
245 226 3264 Keith Widener Colleyville Heritage 5:38 6:05 6:40 18:23.87 5:54/M 12  
246 227 4003 Nathan Milefsky Midland 5:44 5:57 6:42 18:25.11 5:54/M 12  
247 228 4071 Spencer Marrow Northwest 5:35 6:05 6:44 18:25.39 5:54/M 10  
248 (> 7) 3299 Andrew Thompson Coppell 5:41 6:01 6:44 18:26.96 5:54/M 11  
249 229 3479 Grayson Allen Frisco Independence 5:40 6:05 6:43 18:29.19 5:55/M 11  
250 230 4073 David Rosero Northwest 5:43 6:10 6:38 18:32.82 5:56/M 11  
251 231 3118 Townes Raulerson Aledo 5:38 6:03 6:50 18:32.84 5:56/M 10  
252 232 3995 Rakim Hirji McKinney North 5:41 6:09 6:43 18:34.27 5:57/M 12  
253 233 4297 Ben Luedke Richardson Lake Highlands 5:46 6:01 6:47 18:35.16 5:57/M 11  
254 234 4135 Geo Canela Plano 5:39 6:05 6:52 18:37.65 5:58/M 12  
255 235 4338 Christopher Park Richardson Pearce 5:45 6:01 6:52 18:38.67 5:58/M 11  
256 236 4299 Ethan Massey Richardson Lake Highlands 5:46 6:01 6:51 18:39.07 5:59/M 11  
257 237 3599 Reid Smith Ft Worth Paschal 5:47 6:06 6:45 18:39.60 5:59/M 10  
258 238 4311 Josh Strese Richardson Lake Highlands 5:48 6:02 6:49 18:39.86 5:59/M 11  
259 239 4163 Jonatan Gregorio Plano East 5:48 6:05 6:46 18:39.96 5:59/M 12  
260 240 4007 Michael Webb Midland 5:47 6:04 6:48 18:40.06 5:59/M 12  
261 241 4162 Jorge Gloria Plano East 5:48 6:05 6:48 18:42.00 6:00/M 12  
262 242 3148 Abraham Guevara Arlington Martin 5:45 6:13 6:44 18:43.52 6:00/M 12  
263 243 4512 Francisco Garcia Valley View 5:48 6:14 6:40 18:44.24 6:00/M 12  
264 244 4494 Tommy Montelongo Tornillo 5:51 6:05 6:48 18:46.03 6:01/M 11  
265 245 3500 Mario Zuniga Frisco Liberty 5:51 6:03 6:51 18:47.11 6:01/M 12  
266 246 4310 Gib Spurr Richardson Lake Highlands 5:53 6:12 6:42 18:48.33 6:02/M 10  
267 247 3150 Mason Keels Arlington Martin 6:05 6:02 6:42 18:50.18 6:02/M 10  
268 248 4513 Ethan Hair Valley View 5:59 6:07 6:44 18:51.47 6:03/M 10  
269 249 3967 Jovan Jackson Lewisville The Colony 5:44 6:34 6:33 18:52.75 6:03/M 11  
270 250 3142 Ricardo Rodriguez Arlington Bowie 5:58 6:13 6:41 18:52.98 6:03/M 10  
271 251 3157 Carlos Trigo Arlington Martin 5:51 6:11 6:51 18:54.09 6:03/M 11  
272 252 3962 Sean Daugherty Lewisville The Colony 6:00 6:13 6:41 18:56.10 6:04/M 9  
273 253 3159 Daniel West Arlington Martin 5:57 6:13 6:47 18:58.45 6:05/M 12  
274 254 4148 Mark Mueller Plano 5:48 6:11 7:01 19:01.24 6:06/M 11  
275 255 4525 Matthew Lavergne Weatherford 5:55 6:17 6:48 19:01.76 6:06/M 11  
276 256 4291 Jake Garner Richardson Lake Highlands 5:59 6:11 6:52 19:03.45 6:06/M 11  
277 257 3588 Richard Garza Ft Worth Paschal 5:50 6:13 7:01 19:05.04 6:07/M 11  
278 258 4527 Thomas Magill Weatherford 5:58 6:15 6:51 19:05.90 6:07/M 12  
279 259 4331 Patrick McGarrahan Richardson Pearce 5:56 6:13 6:57 19:07.80 6:08/M 9  
280 260 4046 Nathdaniel Valladolid N Richland Hills Richland 5:45 6:12 7:11 19:09.70 6:08/M 11  
281 261 4158 Ian Chiau Plano East 5:50 6:08 7:11 19:11.09 6:09/M 12  
282 262 4529 Ebake Saidi Weatherford 6:01 6:12 6:59 19:13.05 6:10/M 10  
283 263 3477 Chase Rhodes Frisco 6:02 6:12 6:59 19:14.51 6:10/M 12  
284 264 3473 Garrett Deutch Frisco 6:14 6:17 6:50 19:22.96 6:12/M 10  
285 265 3600 Luke Taylor Ft Worth Paschal 5:58 6:16 7:09 19:25.08 6:13/M 12  
286 266 3507 Cameron Spader Frisco Liberty 5:55 6:18 7:14 19:29.21 6:15/M 12  
287 267 4165 Nicholas Ha Plano East 6:02 6:19 7:08 19:30.96 6:15/M 12  
288 268 4337 Samuel Paquette Richardson Pearce 5:53 6:16 7:20 19:31.00 6:15/M 9  
289 269 4281 Samuel Rolfes Richardson 6:04 6:22 7:07 19:34.26 6:16/M 12  
290 270 4000 Caden Carson Midland 5:46 6:24 7:25 19:37.31 6:17/M 11  
291 271 3469 Levi Bieganski Frisco 6:01 6:20 7:31 19:53.91 6:22/M 10  
292 272 3735 Luke Clinton Keller Central 6:07 6:35 7:24 20:07.86 6:27/M 11  
293 273 4272 Noah Ledat Richardson 6:03 6:39 7:30 20:13.25 6:29/M 10  
294 274 3475 Nicholas Deutsch Frisco 6:09 6:33 7:46 20:28.46 6:34/M 9  
295 (> 7) 3598 Sahish Shrestha Ft Worth Paschal 6:26 7:16 8:06 21:49.98 7:00/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

6A VARSITY BOYS 5K

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:19:48.49

Ave Time:15:57.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3854 Jarrett Kirk 10 3 3 15:12.04 15:12.04 0:00.00
2 3861 Carter Moates 12 11 14 15:44.01 30:56.05 0:31.97
3 3848 Johnathan Flint 10 24 38 16:02.42 46:58.47 0:50.38
4 3860 Edward Marcoe 11 44 82 16:21.22 1:03:19.69 1:09.18
5 3833 Payton Ash 12 59 141 16:28.80 1:19:48.49 1:16.76
6 3870 Thomas Romanow 10 (61) (202) 16:29.93 1:36:18.42 1:17.89
7 3852 Thor Gustafson 11 (144) (346) 17:21.98 1:53:40.40 2:09.94

Team - Brea Olinda

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:20:54.01

Ave Time:16:10.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3178 Tyler Spicer 12 15 15 15:51.30 15:51.30 0:00.00
2 3172 Shane Gaffikin 10 20 35 16:00.18 31:51.48 0:08.88
3 3171 John Dempsey 12 38 73 16:16.74 48:08.22 0:25.44
4 3180 Jon Tobin 12 41 114 16:20.16 1:04:28.38 0:28.86
5 3179 Chris Thornburgh 12 50 164 16:25.63 1:20:54.01 0:34.33
6 3181 Tommy Valenti 12 (51) (215) 16:25.67 1:37:19.68 0:34.37
7 3176 Jonathan Manara 9 (72) (287) 16:40.58 1:54:00.26 0:49.28

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:21:02.00

Ave Time:16:12.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3946 Harold Murphy 11 22 22 16:00.81 16:00.81 0:00.00
2 3927 Jacob Egan 12 27 49 16:08.15 32:08.96 0:07.34
3 3956 Joseph Tiller 10 30 79 16:10.32 48:19.28 0:09.51
4 3928 Ryan Fillingim 10 43 122 16:20.79 1:04:40.07 0:19.98
5 3950 Carter Reed 11 45 167 16:21.93 1:21:02.00 0:21.12
6 3919 Sam Babbidge 12 (77) (244) 16:41.76 1:37:43.76 0:40.95
7 3940 Aiden Lyons 9 (81) (325) 16:44.15 1:54:27.91 0:43.34

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:20:31.45

Ave Time:16:06.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3886 Adam Dayani 12 4 4 15:16.88 15:16.88 0:00.00
2 3909 Myles Richter 11 10 14 15:43.40 31:00.28 0:26.52
3 3904 Ross McKee 10 36 50 16:15.25 47:15.53 0:58.37
4 3900 Dylan Lowe 11 47 97 16:22.44 1:03:37.97 1:05.56
5 3889 Grant Goodrich 11 97 194 16:53.48 1:20:31.45 1:36.60
6 3888 Miguel Garcia 10 (135) (329) 17:16.65 1:37:48.10 1:59.77
7 3902 Corbin Madewell 10 (148) (477) 17:25.58 1:55:13.68 2:08.70

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:20:55.41

Ave Time:16:11.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4193 Pete Johnson 11 5 5 15:32.79 15:32.79 0:00.00
2 4211 Preston Wilschetz 11 14 19 15:49.49 31:22.28 0:16.70
3 4210 Cole Wilschetz 11 40 59 16:19.27 47:41.55 0:46.48
4 4212 Carson Wright 11 65 124 16:34.24 1:04:15.79 1:01.45
5 4203 John Santine 12 71 195 16:39.62 1:20:55.41 1:06.83
6 4204 George Shupe 11 (76) (271) 16:41.66 1:37:37.07 1:08.87
7 4207 Sharan Venkateshwar 11 (118) (389) 17:07.77 1:54:44.84 1:34.98

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:21:20.25

Ave Time:16:16.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4541 Luke Lambert 9 16 16 15:52.84 15:52.84 0:00.00
2 4548 Dylan Pitts 10 19 35 15:59.55 31:52.39 0:06.71
3 4530 Samuel Abdellatif 11 53 88 16:26.27 48:18.66 0:33.43
4 4536 Samuel Espinosa 10 60 148 16:28.91 1:04:47.57 0:36.07
5 4538 Aidan Gardiner 11 63 211 16:32.68 1:21:20.25 0:39.84
6 4531 Shimeles Abdellatif 10 (85) (296) 16:46.13 1:38:06.38 0:53.29
7 4533 Blake Connell 11 (161) (457) 17:30.52 1:55:36.90 1:37.68

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:22:03.60

Ave Time:16:24.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3632 Ryan Shumaker 11 33 33 16:11.10 16:11.10 0:00.00
2 3613 Bryce Cook 11 34 67 16:13.46 32:24.56 0:02.36
3 3631 Kathan Shenoy 11 52 119 16:25.91 48:50.47 0:14.81
4 3621 Jacob Hartsfield 10 56 175 16:27.31 1:05:17.78 0:16.21
5 3628 Jack Neal 11 83 258 16:45.82 1:22:03.60 0:34.72
6 3624 Cody McCauley 11 (94) (352) 16:53.08 1:38:56.68 0:41.98
7 3611 Ben Cleff 12 (106) (458) 17:00.66 1:55:57.34 0:49.56
8 3616 Alfredo Gallegos 11 More Than 7   17:08.83 2:13:06.17 0:57.73

Team - Northwest Nelson

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:22:02.75

Ave Time:16:24.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4082 Caleb Bouchard 12 13 13 15:49.28 15:49.28 0:00.00
2 4098 Spencer Hataway 12 26 39 16:05.52 31:54.80 0:16.24
3 4097 Bryce Gyure 12 67 106 16:35.23 48:30.03 0:45.95
4 4102 Brandon Johnson 11 70 176 16:39.59 1:05:09.62 0:50.31
5 4109 Rhyan Lough 11 95 271 16:53.13 1:22:02.75 1:03.85
6 4094 Ben Green 10 (103) (374) 16:58.87 1:39:01.62 1:09.59
7 4091 Max Friedman 12 (105) (479) 17:00.15 1:56:01.77 1:10.87
8 4111 John Miller 12 More Than 7   17:02.07 2:13:03.84 1:12.79
9 4103 Colby Jones 10 More Than 7   17:07.53 2:30:11.37 1:18.25
10 4121 Daniel Spicer 10 More Than 7   17:15.89 2:47:27.26 1:26.61
11 4115 Justin Osburn 11 More Than 7   17:49.35 3:05:16.61 2:00.07
12 4125 Jack Ward 11 More Than 7   17:53.22 3:23:09.83 2:03.94
13 4096 Juan Gutierrez 12 More Than 7   17:56.14 3:41:05.97 2:06.86

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:22:02.46

Ave Time:16:24.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3793 Braden Lange 11 6 6 15:35.21 15:35.21 0:00.00
2 3809 Walter Reed 12 46 52 16:21.93 31:57.14 0:46.72
3 3829 Robert Whitaker 10 68 120 16:36.74 48:33.88 1:01.53
4 3799 Maxwell Murphy 12 75 195 16:41.14 1:05:15.02 1:05.93
5 3801 Robert Neeley 9 87 282 16:47.44 1:22:02.46 1:12.23
6 3797 Bennett Murphy 12 (96) (378) 16:53.38 1:38:55.84 1:18.17
7 3769 Mckay Burnside 10 (108) (486) 17:01.11 1:55:56.95 1:25.90

Team - St Marks Of Texas

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 1:22:40.93

Ave Time:16:32.19

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4482 Seth Weprin 11 18 18 15:56.69 15:56.69 0:00.00
2 4458 Andres Arroyo 10 23 41 16:01.41 31:58.10 0:04.72
3 4459 Pablo Arroyo 10 32 73 16:11.04 48:09.14 0:14.35
4 4460 Emmett Berger 11 133 206 17:14.69 1:05:23.83 1:18.00
5 4480 Sam Shane 12 136 342 17:17.10 1:22:40.93 1:20.41
6 4474 Tyler Nussbaumer 10 (166) (508) 17:37.10 1:40:18.03 1:40.41
7 4469 George Lamb 11 (181) (689) 17:43.43 1:58:01.46 1:46.74

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 353

Team Score (times): 1:22:55.54

Ave Time:16:35.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3208 Travian Holst 12 12 12 15:46.84 15:46.84 0:00.00
2 3213 Alden Yi 11 54 66 16:26.38 32:13.22 0:39.54
3 3207 Austin Grendel 11 79 145 16:43.12 48:56.34 0:56.28
4 3206 Owen Daugherty 10 101 246 16:58.32 1:05:54.66 1:11.48
5 3210 Will Pranno 12 107 353 17:00.88 1:22:55.54 1:14.04
6 3205 Peyton Chriswisser 10 (112) (465) 17:04.40 1:39:59.94 1:17.56
7 3211 John Scott 11 (134) (599) 17:15.34 1:57:15.28 1:28.50
8 3212 Ethan Weiland 10 More Than 7   17:15.39 2:14:30.67 1:28.55
9 3209 Tiras Pie 10 More Than 7   17:45.37 2:32:16.04 1:58.53

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 412

Team Score (times): 1:23:48.03

Ave Time:16:45.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4387 Nick Arriaza 11 64 64 16:33.27 16:33.27 0:00.00
2 4410 Chris Duffy 12 74 138 16:41.09 33:14.36 0:07.82
3 4396 Duncan Brown 11 84 222 16:46.04 50:00.40 0:12.77
4 4431 Tim McElaney 10 88 310 16:48.97 1:06:49.37 0:15.70
5 4418 Bradley Heidebrecht 11 102 412 16:58.66 1:23:48.03 0:25.39
6 4384 Grant Anderson 10 (110) (522) 17:02.27 1:40:50.30 0:29.00
7 4451 Chris Tracht 10 (120) (642) 17:08.74 1:57:59.04 0:35.47
8 4414 Chase Fisher 10 More Than 7   17:14.25 2:15:13.29 0:40.98
9 4436 Ryan Odneal 11 More Than 7   17:25.96 2:32:39.25 0:52.69
10 4429 Michael McCabe 10 More Than 7   17:26.60 2:50:05.85 0:53.33
11 4450 Steven Torres 10 More Than 7   17:30.97 3:07:36.82 0:57.70
12 4404 Hayden Coleman 11 More Than 7   17:31.20 3:25:08.02 0:57.93
13 4427 Nicholas Langenberg 9 More Than 7   17:35.72 3:42:43.74 1:02.45
14 4412 Aidan Esparza 10 More Than 7   17:37.90 4:00:21.64 1:04.63
15 4408 Dimitri Desjardins 11 More Than 7   17:55.27 4:18:16.91 1:22.00

Team - Tornillo

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 440

Team Score (times): 1:24:03.71

Ave Time:16:48.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4491 Daniel Amaya 12 35 35 16:14.77 16:14.77 0:00.00
2 4496 Juan Rivera 12 48 83 16:24.35 32:39.12 0:09.58
3 4493 Eduardo Carrillo 11 114 197 17:05.37 49:44.49 0:50.60
4 4495 Ofir Ortega 10 116 313 17:06.64 1:06:51.13 0:51.87
5 4492 Heriberto Amaya 11 127 440 17:12.58 1:24:03.71 0:57.81
6 4494 Tommy Montelongo 11 (244) (684) 18:46.03 1:42:49.74 2:31.26

Team - Austin Westlake

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 458

Team Score (times): 1:23:26.54

Ave Time:16:41.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3164 Matthew Kearney 12 2 2 15:06.98 15:06.98 0:00.00
2 3162 Charles Dawson 9 90 92 16:50.53 31:57.51 1:43.55
3 3163 Sam Hewitt 12 98 190 16:55.35 48:52.86 1:48.37
4 3160 Owen Anderson 12 129 319 17:13.05 1:06:05.91 2:06.07
5 3165 Jorge Marichalar 11 139 458 17:20.63 1:23:26.54 2:13.65

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 467

Team Score (times): 1:24:08.01

Ave Time:16:49.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3662 Christian Rivera 10 17 17 15:55.10 15:55.10 0:00.00
2 3655 Spencer Keith 11 49 66 16:24.72 32:19.82 0:29.62
3 3657 Noah McBride 12 78 144 16:42.62 49:02.44 0:47.52
4 3666 Jayson Tucker 10 158 302 17:30.02 1:06:32.46 1:34.92
5 3660 Edwin Olvera 11 165 467 17:35.55 1:24:08.01 1:40.45
6 3661 Marshall Pate 10 (180) (647) 17:42.72 1:41:50.73 1:47.62

Team - Odessa Permian

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 478

Team Score (times): 1:24:25.64

Ave Time:16:53.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4132 Oscar Sotelo 11 82 82 16:44.47 16:44.47 0:00.00
2 4130 Antonio Herrera 12 86 168 16:47.20 33:31.67 0:02.73
3 4127 Jose Carrasco 12 89 257 16:49.64 50:21.31 0:05.17
4 4128 Josh Garcia 10 91 348 16:51.03 1:07:12.34 0:06.56
5 4131 Sebastian Mancha 12 130 478 17:13.30 1:24:25.64 0:28.83
6 4126 Jose Araujo 12 (146) (624) 17:24.67 1:41:50.31 0:40.20
7 4129 Unberto Gonzalez 9 (168) (792) 17:37.33 1:59:27.64 0:52.86

Team - Corpus Christi Veterans Memo

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 482

Team Score (times): 1:24:25.03

Ave Time:16:53.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3312 Austin Vasquez 12 28 28 16:08.81 16:08.81 0:00.00
2 3306 Patrick Garza 11 58 86 16:28.20 32:37.01 0:19.39
3 3310 Jacoby Sanchez 10 104 190 16:59.27 49:36.28 0:50.46
4 3305 Brandon Gallegos 12 125 315 17:11.58 1:06:47.86 1:02.77
5 3307 Andre Gonzales 10 167 482 17:37.17 1:24:25.03 1:28.36

Team - Arlington Bowie

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 501

Team Score (times): 1:24:16.20

Ave Time:16:51.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3139 Davon Rodriguez 12 9 9 15:40.59 15:40.59 0:00.00
2 3140 Devin Rodriguez 12 37 46 16:15.95 31:56.54 0:35.36
3 3138 Isaiah Patterson 12 131 177 17:13.59 49:10.13 1:33.00
4 3143 Joshua Santoyo 10 149 326 17:25.69 1:06:35.82 1:45.10
5 3141 Dominic Rodriguez 10 175 501 17:40.38 1:24:16.20 1:59.79
6 3142 Ricardo Rodriguez 10 (250) (751) 18:52.98 1:43:09.18 3:12.39

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 527

Team Score (times): 1:24:06.85

Ave Time:16:49.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3117 Graydon Morris 10 1 1 15:06.06 15:06.06 0:00.00
2 3123 Avery Tilley 11 73 74 16:41.01 31:47.07 1:34.95
3 3106 Trevor Connelly 11 145 219 17:22.51 49:09.58 2:16.45
4 3110 Cooper Goggans 10 153 372 17:27.90 1:06:37.48 2:21.84
5 3119 Richard Reynolds 12 155 527 17:29.37 1:24:06.85 2:23.31
6 3104 Jake Bettencourt 11 (189) (716) 17:53.57 1:42:00.42 2:47.51
7 3118 Townes Raulerson 10 (231) (947) 18:32.84 2:00:33.26 3:26.78

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 577

Team Score (times): 1:25:10.34

Ave Time:17:02.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3493 Niles Obar 12 7 7 15:38.14 15:38.14 0:00.00
2 3481 Justin Anthony 12 117 124 17:07.05 32:45.19 1:28.91
3 3482 Steven Armendariz 11 121 245 17:08.87 49:54.06 1:30.73
4 3484 Peter Corrigan 10 141 386 17:20.90 1:07:14.96 1:42.76
5 3487 Quinten Ford 11 191 577 17:55.38 1:25:10.34 2:17.24
6 3492 Nick Musil 12 (218) (795) 18:18.38 1:43:28.72 2:40.24
7 3479 Grayson Allen 11 (229) (1024) 18:29.19 2:01:57.91 2:51.05

Team - Northwest

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 579

Team Score (times): 1:25:46.09

Ave Time:17:09.22

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4076 Jacob Webster 11 31 31 16:10.61 16:10.61 0:00.00
2 4070 Carson Hughes 11 55 86 16:27.12 32:37.73 0:16.51
3 4075 Joseph Thomas 10 69 155 16:36.92 49:14.65 0:26.31
4 4077 Triston Wright 12 211 366 18:15.24 1:07:29.89 2:04.63
5 4072 Robert Norton 9 213 579 18:16.20 1:25:46.09 2:05.59
6 4071 Spencer Marrow 10 (228) (807) 18:25.39 1:44:11.48 2:14.78
7 4073 David Rosero 11 (230) (1037) 18:32.82 2:02:44.30 2:22.21

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 658

Team Score (times): 1:26:41.60

Ave Time:17:20.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3991 Brendan Corcoran 12 29 29 16:09.29 16:09.29 0:00.00
2 3994 Rishi Doolabh 12 92 121 16:51.75 33:01.04 0:42.46
3 3999 Ruaya Zamora 12 100 221 16:57.22 49:58.26 0:47.93
4 3992 Johathan Dabbs 11 205 426 18:09.07 1:08:07.33 1:59.78
5 3995 Rakim Hirji 12 232 658 18:34.27 1:26:41.60 2:24.98

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 669

Team Score (times): 1:26:21.80

Ave Time:17:16.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3584 Whit Dennis 10 8 8 15:39.63 15:39.63 0:00.00
2 3585 Patrick Estes 10 66 74 16:34.43 32:14.06 0:54.80
3 3578 James Barham 9 171 245 17:38.99 49:53.05 1:59.36
4 3596 Charlie Schwartz 10 187 432 17:49.15 1:07:42.20 2:09.52
5 3599 Reid Smith 10 237 669 18:39.60 1:26:21.80 2:59.97
6 3588 Richard Garza 11 (257) (926) 19:05.04 1:45:26.84 3:25.41
7 3600 Luke Taylor 12 (265) (1191) 19:25.08 2:04:51.92 3:45.45
8 3598 Sahish Shrestha 11 More Than 7   21:49.98 2:26:41.90 6:10.35

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 678

Team Score (times): 1:26:26.57

Ave Time:17:17.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3277 Fernando Cornejo 11 122 122 17:08.90 17:08.90 0:00.00
2 3283 Garrett Freddo 11 126 248 17:12.17 34:21.07 0:03.27
3 3292 Quinn Proctor 12 132 380 17:14.65 51:35.72 0:05.75
4 3274 Evan Caswell 9 142 522 17:21.11 1:08:56.83 0:12.21
5 3296 Andrew Scrivner 10 156 678 17:29.74 1:26:26.57 0:20.84
6 3281 Santiago Escalante 12 (159) (837) 17:30.04 1:43:56.61 0:21.14
7 3282 Christopher Figueroa 10 (196) (1033) 18:01.79 2:01:58.40 0:52.89
8 3299 Andrew Thompson 11 More Than 7   18:26.96 2:20:25.36 1:18.06

Team - Midland

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 693

Team Score (times): 1:26:51.48

Ave Time:17:22.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4002 Lorenzo Mendez 12 42 42 16:20.60 16:20.60 0:00.00
2 4005 Jacob Phiffer 10 124 166 17:10.56 33:31.16 0:49.96
3 4004 Nathaniel Muniz 12 138 304 17:20.31 50:51.47 0:59.71
4 4001 Joeandy Lujan 11 162 466 17:34.90 1:08:26.37 1:14.30
5 4003 Nathan Milefsky 12 227 693 18:25.11 1:26:51.48 2:04.51
6 4007 Michael Webb 12 (240) (933) 18:40.06 1:45:31.54 2:19.46
7 4000 Caden Carson 11 (270) (1203) 19:37.31 2:05:08.85 3:16.71

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 695

Team Score (times): 1:26:53.45

Ave Time:17:22.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4258 Henos Andebrhan 12 21 21 16:00.60 16:00.60 0:00.00
2 4288 Yafiet Yemane 10 115 136 17:06.09 33:06.69 1:05.49
3 4275 Nicholas Mahler 11 147 283 17:25.04 50:31.73 1:24.44
4 4259 Osvaldo Barbosa 11 203 486 18:07.59 1:08:39.32 2:06.99
5 4261 Chad Byrd 11 209 695 18:14.13 1:26:53.45 2:13.53
6 4281 Samuel Rolfes 12 (269) (964) 19:34.26 1:46:27.71 3:33.66
7 4272 Noah Ledat 10 (273) (1237) 20:13.25 2:06:40.96 4:12.65

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 731

Team Score (times): 1:27:08.44

Ave Time:17:25.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3960 Michael Bullington 12 39 39 16:18.13 16:18.13 0:00.00
2 3958 Noah Alexander 11 137 176 17:18.63 33:36.76 1:00.50
3 3966 Brennan Hilts 10 150 326 17:26.31 51:03.07 1:08.18
4 3963 Wesley Gibbs 9 183 509 17:45.17 1:08:48.24 1:27.04
5 3970 Eduardo Torres 11 222 731 18:20.20 1:27:08.44 2:02.07
6 3967 Jovan Jackson 11 (249) (980) 18:52.75 1:46:01.19 2:34.62
7 3962 Sean Daugherty 9 (252) (1232) 18:56.10 2:04:57.29 2:37.97

Team - Keller Central

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 747

Team Score (times): 1:27:14.05

Ave Time:17:26.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3748 Dylan Miller 11 99 99 16:55.43 16:55.43 0:00.00
2 3736 Kyle Drzka 12 113 212 17:04.78 34:00.21 0:09.35
3 3753 Daylen Pendley 12 160 372 17:30.09 51:30.30 0:34.66
4 3741 Austin Kobiske 11 178 550 17:41.82 1:09:12.12 0:46.39
5 3761 Ethan Shook 10 197 747 18:01.93 1:27:14.05 1:06.50
6 3759 Lawson Sanders 9 (198) (945) 18:02.15 1:45:16.20 1:06.72
7 3735 Luke Clinton 11 (272) (1217) 20:07.86 2:05:24.06 3:12.43

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 747

Team Score (times): 1:27:41.90

Ave Time:17:32.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4510 Luis Cardial 11 62 62 16:32.02 16:32.02 0:00.00
2 4516 Houston Tipps 12 80 142 16:43.67 33:15.69 0:11.65
3 4515 Eduardo Rico 10 152 294 17:27.20 50:42.89 0:55.18
4 4514 Bryan Landeros 9 210 504 18:14.77 1:08:57.66 1:42.75
5 4512 Francisco Garcia 12 243 747 18:44.24 1:27:41.90 2:12.22
6 4513 Ethan Hair 10 (248) (995) 18:51.47 1:46:33.37 2:19.45

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 767

Team Score (times): 1:27:21.94

Ave Time:17:28.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3716 Ricky Schandevel 11 119 119 17:08.20 17:08.20 0:00.00
2 3680 Ryan Gerety 10 154 273 17:28.55 34:36.75 0:20.35
3 3726 Seth Walker 11 157 430 17:29.77 52:06.52 0:21.57
4 3712 Travis Rose 9 164 594 17:35.42 1:09:41.94 0:27.22
5 3695 Carson Mathews 11 173 767 17:40.00 1:27:21.94 0:31.80
6 3679 Hagan Fromme 12 (202) (969) 18:05.51 1:45:27.45 0:57.31
7 3674 Ross Dean 12 (217) (1186) 18:18.33 2:03:45.78 1:10.13

Team - Dallas Jesuit

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 772

Team Score (times): 1:27:30.73

Ave Time:17:30.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3412 Henry Domine 9 93 93 16:52.76 16:52.76 0:00.00
2 3414 Will Kelton 10 143 236 17:21.82 34:14.58 0:29.06
3 3410 Jacob Bartkoski 11 151 387 17:26.92 51:41.50 0:34.16
4 3413 Nick Farrell 11 185 572 17:45.92 1:09:27.42 0:53.16
5 3419 Dawson Moore 12 200 772 18:03.31 1:27:30.73 1:10.55
6 3424 Maxwell Schutze 11 (201) (973) 18:05.50 1:45:36.23 1:12.74
7 3417 Gavin Martinez 10 (220) (1193) 18:19.38 2:03:55.61 1:26.62

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 867

Team Score (times): 1:29:00.99

Ave Time:17:48.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3158 Jayce Turner 11 25 25 16:03.97 16:03.97 0:00.00
2 3153 Rafael Porras 11 176 201 17:41.57 33:45.54 1:37.60
3 3155 Jackson Putman 10 177 378 17:41.75 51:27.29 1:37.78
4 3148 Abraham Guevara 12 242 620 18:43.52 1:10:10.81 2:39.55
5 3150 Mason Keels 10 247 867 18:50.18 1:29:00.99 2:46.21
6 3157 Carlos Trigo 11 (251) (1118) 18:54.09 1:47:55.08 2:50.12
7 3159 Daniel West 12 (253) (1371) 18:58.45 2:06:53.53 2:54.48

Team - Plano

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 888

Team Score (times): 1:29:04.32

Ave Time:17:48.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4150 Marvin Rojas 11 109 109 17:01.54 17:01.54 0:00.00
2 4139 Connor Gillen 11 140 249 17:20.85 34:22.39 0:19.31
3 4137 Tyler Drueckhammer 9 194 443 17:59.63 52:22.02 0:58.09
4 4151 Griffin Smith 10 221 664 18:19.48 1:10:41.50 1:17.94
5 4146 Evan Lemons 10 224 888 18:22.82 1:29:04.32 1:21.28
6 4135 Geo Canela 12 (234) (1122) 18:37.65 1:47:41.97 1:36.11
7 4148 Mark Mueller 11 (254) (1376) 19:01.24 2:06:43.21 1:59.70

Team - Weatherford

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 916

Team Score (times): 1:29:55.33

Ave Time:17:59.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4518 Austin Christmas 12 57 57 16:27.81 16:27.81 0:00.00
2 4520 Michael Dinkins 10 172 229 17:39.59 34:07.40 1:11.78
3 4526 Ryder Love 10 174 403 17:40.27 51:47.67 1:12.46
4 4525 Matthew Lavergne 11 255 658 19:01.76 1:10:49.43 2:33.95
5 4527 Thomas Magill 12 258 916 19:05.90 1:29:55.33 2:38.09
6 4529 Ebake Saidi 10 (262) (1178) 19:13.05 1:49:08.38 2:45.24

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 921

Team Score (times): 1:29:11.25

Ave Time:17:50.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4033 Bryant Harlow 12 163 163 17:35.14 17:35.14 0:00.00
2 4048 Solomon Walling 12 170 333 17:38.69 35:13.83 0:03.55
3 4036 Alioune Ka 9 186 519 17:48.01 53:01.84 0:12.87
4 4019 Jack Brown 11 195 714 17:59.75 1:11:01.59 0:24.61
5 4034 Christian Hernandez 12 207 921 18:09.66 1:29:11.25 0:34.52
6 4046 Nathdaniel Valladolid 11 (260) (1181) 19:09.70 1:48:20.95 1:34.56

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 987

Team Score (times): 1:30:05.44

Ave Time:18:01.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3240 Trey Clower 12 169 169 17:37.76 17:37.76 0:00.00
2 3245 Kory Ellis 12 179 348 17:42.68 35:20.44 0:04.92
3 3244 Thomas Eichelberger 11 204 552 18:08.17 53:28.61 0:30.41
4 3257 Derian Neumann 11 216 768 18:17.98 1:11:46.59 0:40.22
5 3238 Matthew Bayles 9 219 987 18:18.85 1:30:05.44 0:41.09
6 3264 Keith Widener 12 (226) (1213) 18:23.87 1:48:29.31 0:46.11

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:30:35.77

Ave Time:18:07.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4330 Barak Levy 12 111 111 17:02.52 17:02.52 0:00.00
2 4345 Mason Vega 9 206 317 18:09.25 35:11.77 1:06.73
3 4333 Chris Mewing 11 223 540 18:21.61 53:33.38 1:19.09
4 4318 Landry Brown 9 225 765 18:23.72 1:11:57.10 1:21.20
5 4338 Christopher Park 11 235 1000 18:38.67 1:30:35.77 1:36.15
6 4331 Patrick McGarrahan 9 (259) (1259) 19:07.80 1:49:43.57 2:05.28
7 4337 Samuel Paquette 9 (268) (1527) 19:31.00 2:09:14.57 2:28.48

Team - Richardson Lake Highlands

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:31:20.15

Ave Time:18:16.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4301 Luke Moran 11 123 123 17:08.95 17:08.95 0:00.00
2 4303 Will Norman 11 214 337 18:17.11 35:26.06 1:08.16
3 4297 Ben Luedke 11 233 570 18:35.16 54:01.22 1:26.21
4 4299 Ethan Massey 11 236 806 18:39.07 1:12:40.29 1:30.12
5 4311 Josh Strese 11 238 1044 18:39.86 1:31:20.15 1:30.91
6 4310 Gib Spurr 10 (246) (1290) 18:48.33 1:50:08.48 1:39.38
7 4291 Jake Garner 11 (256) (1546) 19:03.45 2:09:11.93 1:54.50

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:31:13.71

Ave Time:18:14.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3499 Diego Lorenso 11 193 193 17:58.46 17:58.46 0:00.00
2 3501 Kirk Niekamp 12 199 392 18:02.26 36:00.72 0:03.80
3 3506 Lucas Small 10 208 600 18:10.60 54:11.32 0:12.14
4 3502 Ethan Riedl 10 212 812 18:15.28 1:12:26.60 0:16.82
5 3500 Mario Zuniga 12 245 1057 18:47.11 1:31:13.71 0:48.65
6 3507 Cameron Spader 12 (266) (1323) 19:29.21 1:50:42.92 1:30.75

Team - Plano East

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:31:22.42

Ave Time:18:16.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4156 Timothy Averill 10 184 184 17:45.56 17:45.56 0:00.00
2 4160 Alex Fleck 12 192 376 17:56.96 35:42.52 0:11.40
3 4172 Cade Pinkerton 12 215 591 18:17.94 54:00.46 0:32.38
4 4163 Jonatan Gregorio 12 239 830 18:39.96 1:12:40.42 0:54.40
5 4162 Jorge Gloria 12 241 1071 18:42.00 1:31:22.42 0:56.44
6 4158 Ian Chiau 12 (261) (1332) 19:11.09 1:50:33.51 1:25.53
7 4165 Nicholas Ha 12 (267) (1599) 19:30.96 2:10:04.47 1:45.40

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:32:07.69

Ave Time:18:25.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3470 Ian Bland 10 182 182 17:43.58 17:43.58 0:00.00
2 3471 Tucker Bowlin 12 188 370 17:52.12 35:35.70 0:08.54
3 3474 Alexander Deutsch 12 190 560 17:54.52 53:30.22 0:10.94
4 3477 Chase Rhodes 12 263 823 19:14.51 1:12:44.73 1:30.93
5 3473 Garrett Deutch 10 264 1087 19:22.96 1:32:07.69 1:39.38
6 3469 Levi Bieganski 10 (271) (1358) 19:53.91 1:52:01.60 2:10.33
7 3475 Nicholas Deutsch 9 (274) (1632) 20:28.46 2:12:30.06 2:44.88

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3135 Aaron Svetlecic 12 Less Than 5   16:29.72 16:29.72 0:00.00

Team - Prince Of Peace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4218 Cade Sharp 11 Less Than 5   16:57.54 16:57.54 0:00.00

Team - Fort Worth Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3463 Carter Cheeseman 11 Less Than 5   15:01.75 15:01.75 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: