mychiptime.com

6A Varsity Girls

09/09/2017

Southlake, TX

 6A Varsity Girls

XC


Back to Southlake XC Invite Main


Southlake Carroll XC Invite

Southlake Carroll XC Invite

September 09, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A VARSITY GIRLS 5K
Team Detail - Girls - 6A VARSITY GIRLS 5K
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A VARSITY GIRLS 5K

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2631 London Culbreath McKinney North 5:23 5:37 6:09 17:09.85 5:30/M 10  
2 2 2216 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 5:30 5:46 6:16 17:33.85 5:38/M 12  
3 3 2598 Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus 5:32 5:44 6:21 17:38.59 5:39/M 12  
4 4 2859 Ava Peeples Richardson Lake Highlands 5:30 5:46 6:23 17:40.57 5:40/M 11  
5 5 2662 Binta Ka N Richland Hills Richland 5:31 5:45 6:24 17:41.86 5:40/M 12  
6 6 2494 Laura Fairchild Lewisville Flower Mound 5:32 5:55 6:25 17:52.99 5:44/M 12  
7 7 2609 Madison Acosta Lewisville The Colony 5:38 5:55 6:30 18:04.37 5:47/M 11  
8 8 2737 Kaitlyn Rodysill Northwest Nelson 5:36 5:54 6:33 18:04.74 5:47/M 9  
9 9 2504 Allie Lyda Lewisville Flower Mound 5:32 5:53 6:39 18:04.75 5:47/M 9  
10 (< 5) 1993 Emily Garcia Alvarado 5:37 5:55 6:32 18:04.97 5:47/M 10  
11 10 3032 Caroline Miller Ursuline Academy 5:35 5:57 6:41 18:14.56 5:51/M 12  
12 11 2314 Rachel Sutliff Grapevine 5:39 6:00 6:36 18:17.18 5:52/M 9  
13 12 2588 Allison Green Lewisville Marcus 5:38 6:04 6:38 18:21.33 5:53/M 12  
14 13 2741 Cassidy Teuscher Northwest Nelson 5:31 5:59 6:51 18:22.30 5:53/M 10  
15 14 2554 Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron 5:33 5:59 6:50 18:22.71 5:53/M 12  
16 15 2527 Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron 5:36 6:08 6:38 18:22.81 5:53/M 11  
17 16 2043 Sophia Roach Cedar Park 5:39 6:03 6:46 18:29.39 5:55/M 11  
18 17 3060 Sadie Carey Weatherford 5:52 6:08 6:32 18:33.94 5:57/M 10  
19 18 3052 Elise Welch Ursuline Academy 5:36 6:06 6:52 18:35.73 5:57/M 11  
20 19 2536 Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron 5:54 6:06 6:36 18:37.11 5:58/M 12  
21 20 2796 Tatum Castillo Prosper 5:37 6:09 6:51 18:38.60 5:58/M 10  
22 21 2603 Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus 5:39 6:14 6:58 18:53.02 6:03/M 12  
23 22 2442 Rylee Cristan Keller Timber Creek 5:59 6:07 6:46 18:53.42 6:03/M 12  
24 23 2434 Erika Barrett Keller Timber Creek 5:53 6:13 6:47 18:55.00 6:04/M 11  
25 24 2721 Katie Clark Northwest Nelson 5:52 6:15 6:48 18:55.98 6:04/M 9  
26 25 2039 Gracie Hall Cedar Park 5:51 6:18 6:49 18:58.72 6:05/M 9  
27 26 2547 Keaton Morrison Lewisville Hebron 5:52 6:07 7:01 19:01.69 6:06/M 9  
28 27 2354 Ellie Galan Kaufman 5:51 6:20 6:49 19:01.75 6:06/M 9  
29 28 2998 Allison Albert Ursuline Academy 5:59 6:09 6:53 19:01.80 6:06/M 11  
30 29 2221 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 5:41 6:18 7:04 19:04.81 6:07/M 10  
31 30 2414 Sydney White Keller 5:55 6:23 6:46 19:06.32 6:07/M 12  
32 31 2827 Brianna Farias Richardson 5:57 6:19 6:51 19:07.66 6:08/M 9  
33 32 3059 Sydney Reynolds Valley View 6:03 6:10 6:55 19:08.91 6:08/M 10  
34 33 2490 Anastaysia Davis Lewisville Flower Mound 6:00 6:14 6:55 19:10.38 6:09/M 11  
35 34 2040 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park 5:56 6:19 6:57 19:13.26 6:10/M 10  
36 35 2343 Elizabeth Raff Hockaday 5:58 6:18 6:57 19:15.14 6:10/M 12  
37 36 2493 Ariel Esposito Lewisville Flower Mound 6:00 6:15 7:01 19:17.47 6:11/M 12  
38 37 2505 Hannah McLaughlin Lewisville Flower Mound 6:00 6:17 7:01 19:18.92 6:11/M  
39 38 2197 Elizabeth Green Frisco Independence 6:02 6:19 6:57 19:20.01 6:12/M 12  
40 39 2228 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 5:53 6:33 6:56 19:23.43 6:13/M 11  
41 40 2215 Kallin Brown Frisco Liberty 6:12 6:26 6:45 19:24.50 6:13/M 9  
42 41 2589 Sarah Green Lewisville Marcus 5:55 6:24 7:05 19:26.16 6:14/M 10  
43 42 2661 Victoria Johnson N Richland Hills Richland 6:00 6:22 7:03 19:26.17 6:14/M 10  
44 43 2365 Taylor Sandberg Kaufman 5:59 6:21 7:06 19:28.52 6:14/M 9  
45 44 2066 Sophie Leathers Colleyville Heritage 5:54 6:27 7:06 19:28.81 6:14/M 12  
46 45 2814 Kendall Rose Prosper 5:45 6:29 7:14 19:29.49 6:15/M  
47 46 2976 Shreya Veeravelli Southlake Carroll 6:02 6:17 7:10 19:29.97 6:15/M 11  
48 47 2499 Mia Hoang Lewisville Flower Mound 6:09 6:23 6:57 19:30.03 6:15/M 9  
49 48 2772 Olivia Edstrom Plano West 6:09 6:29 6:54 19:33.18 6:16/M 10  
50 49 2619 Haeley Pines Lewisville The Colony 6:03 6:31 6:58 19:33.92 6:16/M 11  
51 50 2017 Ariana Taylor Arlington Martin 6:10 6:23 7:01 19:35.02 6:17/M 10  
52 (< 5) 3073 Katelyn Buckley Wylie 5:59 6:35 7:00 19:35.70 6:17/M 10  
53 51 2549 Nevaeh Pantoja Lewisville Hebron 6:17 6:22 6:55 19:35.96 6:17/M 10  
54 52 2041 Jaida Lyles Cedar Park 5:59 6:30 7:09 19:39.40 6:18/M 10  
55 53 2639 Jenia Mitchell Midland 6:11 6:20 7:07 19:39.91 6:18/M 11  
56 54 2482 Gabrielle Thies Keller Timber Creek 6:11 6:27 7:01 19:40.17 6:18/M 9  
57 55 2957 Katherine McElaney Southlake Carroll 6:02 6:22 7:16 19:40.46 6:18/M 10  
58 56 2546 Avery Morrison Lewisville Hebron 6:23 6:27 6:51 19:42.27 6:19/M 9  
59 (< 5) 3083 Emily Waters Wylie 5:59 6:35 7:10 19:44.83 6:19/M  
60 57 2441 Yecenia Cortez Keller Timber Creek 6:23 6:30 6:53 19:46.97 6:20/M 9  
61 58 2977 Madalyn Wardin Southlake Carroll 6:01 6:36 7:09 19:47.05 6:20/M 11  
62 59 2002 Francesca Beberstein Arlington Martin 6:19 6:30 6:57 19:47.89 6:20/M 9  
63 60 2586 Nina Ferreyra Lewisville Marcus 6:08 6:32 7:07 19:48.60 6:21/M 11  
64 61 2049 Brenna Casey Colleyville Heritage 6:02 6:31 7:16 19:50.82 6:21/M 11  
65 62 2803 Anna Hornyak Prosper 12:39   7:21 19:50.98 6:21/M 12  
66 63 3031 Anna Miller Ursuline Academy 6:13 6:34 7:03 19:52.08 6:22/M 11  
67 64 2350 Alondra Campa Kaufman 6:04 6:29 7:18 19:52.52 6:22/M 9  
68 65 2328 Caroline Forbess Hockaday 6:34 6:24 6:54 19:53.32 6:22/M 12  
69 66 2951 Audrey Kwentus Southlake Carroll 6:02 6:36 7:15 19:53.39 6:22/M 11  
70 67 2277 Arely Jimenez Ft Worth Paschal 5:54 6:35 7:24 19:54.24 6:23/M 12  
71 68 2808 Peyton Lammons Prosper 5:59 6:33 7:21 19:54.31 6:23/M 12  
72 69 3005 Elodie Boccara Ursuline Academy 6:08 6:31 7:16 19:56.03 6:23/M 12  
73 70 2606 Erika Voight Lewisville Marcus 6:04 6:33 7:19 19:56.50 6:23/M 11  
74 71 2931 Sarah Creech Southlake Carroll 6:07 6:38 7:11 19:56.95 6:23/M 11  
75 72 2852 Sophia Caplinger Richardson Lake Highlands 6:21 6:27 7:08 19:57.30 6:24/M 9  
76 73 2042 Samantha Petty Cedar Park 6:02 6:34 7:21 19:58.51 6:24/M 9  
77 74 2979 Grace Williamson Southlake Carroll 6:09 6:37 7:12 19:58.99 6:24/M  
78 75 2453 Gabrielle Jain Keller Timber Creek 6:26 6:27 7:05 19:59.32 6:24/M 11  
79 76 2296 Eliza Hailey Grapevine 6:36 6:24 7:00 20:02.05 6:25/M 11  
80 77 2943 Jenna Holland Southlake Carroll 5:59 6:36 7:27 20:03.39 6:26/M 10  
81 78 2220 Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty 6:10 6:40 7:14 20:05.08 6:26/M 12  
82 (> 7) 2959 Caitlin Mertz Southlake Carroll 5:55 6:42 7:30 20:08.34 6:27/M 12  
83 79 2782 Elisabeth Patterson Plano West 6:09 6:38 7:21 20:09.74 6:28/M 10  
84 80 2466 Natalie Padilla Keller Timber Creek 6:27 6:32 7:10 20:11.28 6:28/M 12  
85 81 2448 Sarah Gibides Keller Timber Creek 6:23 6:30 7:17 20:12.00 6:28/M 9  
86 82 2515 Emi Thomas Lewisville Flower Mound 6:14 6:36 7:21 20:12.32 6:28/M 10  
87 83 2289 Ashley Dove Grapevine 6:37 6:32 7:01 20:12.74 6:28/M 10  
88 84 2719 Maria Cintron Northwest Nelson 6:19 6:39 7:13 20:12.96 6:28/M 12  
89 85 2288 Caroline Burrow Grapevine 6:24 6:37 7:12 20:14.20 6:29/M 9  
90 86 2630 Ella Barrientez McKinney North 6:25 6:40 7:09 20:15.42 6:29/M 9  
91 87 2781 Elle Misencik Plano West 6:24 6:36 7:16 20:16.70 6:30/M 11  
92 (> 7) 2958 Abigail McIlvain Southlake Carroll 6:28 6:38 7:09 20:16.80 6:30/M 9  
93 88 2230 Bailey Wright Frisco Liberty 6:19 6:42 7:16 20:18.23 6:30/M 10  
94 (> 7) 2946 Kate Hosler Southlake Carroll 6:08 6:41 7:28 20:18.54 6:30/M 12  
95 89 2408 Jordan Steele Keller 6:24 6:43 7:10 20:18.58 6:30/M 11  
96 90 2634 Marissa Insinna McKinney North 6:31 6:38 7:11 20:20.99 6:31/M 12  
97 91 2720 Ally Clark Northwest Nelson 6:04 6:47 7:29 20:21.52 6:31/M 9  
98 92 2423 Olivia Lord Keller Central 6:07 6:48 7:26 20:22.27 6:32/M 10  
99 93 2717 Lauren Cebulske Northwest Nelson 6:22 6:44 7:16 20:22.79 6:32/M 12  
100 94 2100 Sydney Rowe Coppell 6:02 6:39 7:40 20:23.10 6:32/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 2518 Natalie Yook Lewisville Flower Mound 6:15 6:42 7:26 20:23.22 6:32/M 9  
102 95 2780 Summer Madkour Plano West 6:26 6:37 7:19 20:23.29 6:32/M 10  
103 96 2192 Meredith Beck Frisco Independence 6:33 6:39 7:10 20:23.39 6:32/M 10  
104 97 2811 Macy Owens Prosper 6:22 6:39 7:22 20:23.85 6:32/M  
105 98 2112 Sydney Kubas Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:09 6:42 7:32 20:24.02 6:32/M 11  
106 99 2079 Daniela Alfaro Flores Coppell 6:12 6:40 7:34 20:27.39 6:33/M 11  
107 100 2384 Erin Harris Keller 6:28 6:42 7:16 20:27.51 6:33/M 10  
108 101 2816 Alexis Svoboda Prosper 6:22 6:40 7:24 20:27.63 6:33/M  
109 102 2632 Gemma Erhart McKinney North 6:23 6:39 7:24 20:28.13 6:34/M 11  
110 103 2542 Paige Loehding Lewisville Hebron 6:26 6:40 7:21 20:28.53 6:34/M 11  
111 104 2077 Samantha Widmann Colleyville Heritage 6:10 6:48 7:29 20:28.68 6:34/M 11  
112 105 2699 Taylor Esquivel Northwest 6:16 6:42 7:30 20:29.11 6:34/M 12  
113 106 3064 Gina Limon Weatherford 6:26 6:43 7:20 20:29.85 6:34/M 10  
114 107 2705 Allison O'Connor Northwest 6:21 6:44 7:24 20:30.83 6:34/M 10  
115 108 2053 Claire Compher Colleyville Heritage 6:17 6:45 7:27 20:31.12 6:35/M 9  
116 (> 7) 2945 Laurel Hook Southlake Carroll 6:24 6:41 7:24 20:31.37 6:35/M 9  
117 109 2048 Ashlyn Bothwell Colleyville Heritage 6:16 6:43 7:31 20:31.46 6:35/M 12  
118 110 2401 Natalie Ryan Keller 6:33 6:44 7:14 20:32.89 6:35/M 12  
119 (> 7) 2952 Lauren Langenberg Southlake Carroll 6:13 6:48 7:32 20:34.35 6:36/M 11  
120 111 2407 Lily Sonday Keller 6:17 6:52 7:25 20:35.06 6:36/M 9  
121 112 2099 Kaitlin Reznicek Coppell 6:16 6:52 7:27 20:35.55 6:36/M 11  
122 113 2786 Anna Theodore Plano West 6:20 6:47 7:28 20:36.60 6:36/M 10  
123 114 2744 Sara Castro Odessa Permian 6:22 6:52 7:21 20:36.78 6:36/M 10  
124 115 2671 Veronia Rios N Richland Hills Richland 6:32 6:44 7:21 20:38.09 6:37/M 10  
125 116 2421 Adrianna Langat Keller Central 6:18 6:53 7:27 20:39.59 6:37/M 9  
126 (> 7) 2949 Alexa Karmis Southlake Carroll 6:10 6:50 7:38 20:40.12 6:37/M 10  
127 117 2096 Sarah Mobley Coppell 6:23 6:44 7:34 20:42.02 6:38/M 9  
128 118 2300 Melissa Hidalgo Grapevine 6:38 6:41 7:23 20:42.43 6:38/M 11  
129 119 2635 Mia Bejil Midland 6:26 6:47 7:29 20:43.75 6:38/M 12  
130 120 2301 Reagan Isbell Grapevine 6:38 6:40 7:25 20:44.23 6:39/M 11  
131 121 2081 Jimena Benavides Coppell 6:25 6:49 7:30 20:44.89 6:39/M 11  
132 122 2783 Christy Priebe Plano West 6:23 6:56 7:25 20:45.53 6:39/M 10  
133 123 2773 Sigrid Edstrom Plano West 6:30 6:49 7:26 20:46.14 6:39/M 10  
134 (> 7) 2933 Delaney Drefs Southlake Carroll 6:25 6:54 7:26 20:46.47 6:39/M 10  
135 124 2116 Zara Richardson Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:17 6:53 7:37 20:48.39 6:40/M 11  
136 125 2362 Amanda Rodriguez Kaufman 6:20 6:52 7:35 20:48.60 6:40/M 11  
137 126 2391 Micah McNeill Keller 6:41 6:47 7:20 20:48.82 6:40/M 9  
138 127 2339 Ellie Newman Hockaday 6:23 6:51 7:35 20:49.44 6:40/M 12  
139 128 2616 Sarah Nolting Lewisville The Colony 6:16 6:54 7:38 20:49.82 6:40/M 12  
140 129 2005 Trinity Colbert Arlington Martin 6:31 6:46 7:32 20:50.27 6:41/M 11  
141 (< 5) 3078 Ella Phillips Wylie 6:30 6:53 7:30 20:53.67 6:42/M  
142 130 2214 Abigail Sutherland Frisco Independence 6:16 6:55 7:41 20:54.24 6:42/M 10  
143 131 2226 Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty 6:29 6:53 7:33 20:56.33 6:43/M 10  
144 132 2798 Madison Christy Prosper 6:18 6:47 7:52 20:58.24 6:43/M 11  
145 (> 7) 2968 Kelley Anne Richards Southlake Carroll 6:24 6:58 7:35 20:58.76 6:43/M 11  
146 133 2050 Colleen Casey Colleyville Heritage 6:19 6:52 7:47 20:59.57 6:44/M 12  
147 134 2419 Christina Gillihan Keller Central 6:18 6:55 7:46 21:00.55 6:44/M 9  
148 135 2622 Amanda Sykora Lewisville The Colony 6:31 6:53 7:36 21:01.12 6:44/M 11  
149 136 2087 Joni Goh Coppell 6:16 6:57 7:48 21:02.54 6:44/M 11  
150 (> 7) 2948 Riley Hrenko Southlake Carroll 6:37 7:00 7:24 21:02.81 6:44/M 11  
151 137 2633 Aaliyah Gomez McKinney North 6:41 7:00 7:21 21:03.29 6:45/M 12  
152 138 2292 Michaela Fearey Grapevine 6:38 6:46 7:39 21:05.31 6:45/M 9  
153 139 2999 Alex Alley Ursuline Academy 6:32 6:55 7:42 21:10.01 6:47/M 11  
154 140 2636 Kandus Box Midland 6:22 7:01 7:47 21:12.18 6:48/M 11  
155 141 2615 Carmen Merrill Lewisville The Colony 6:25 6:59 7:49 21:14.39 6:48/M 9  
156 142 2729 Sabrina Jahn Northwest Nelson 6:32 7:02 7:39 21:15.03 6:49/M 10  
157 143 2745 Nastasia Corrales Odessa Permian 6:33 7:10 7:32 21:15.99 6:49/M 10  
158 144 2007 Emery Dolan Arlington Martin 6:39 7:05 7:33 21:18.35 6:50/M 10  
159 145 2273 Rykhr Grissom Ft Worth Paschal 6:45 7:03 7:30 21:19.74 6:50/M 9  
160 146 2611 Kylee Byman Lewisville The Colony 6:30 6:58 7:50 21:20.38 6:50/M 9  
161 147 2062 Deborah Hethcock Colleyville Heritage 6:17 6:47 8:18 21:23.03 6:51/M 9  
162 148 2698 Jennica Cavaness Northwest 6:22 7:04 7:57 21:24.34 6:52/M 10  
163 149 2345 Alyssa Taylor Hockaday 6:32 7:04 7:49 21:26.05 6:52/M 9  
164 150 2651 Summer Brown N Richland Hills Richland 6:43 7:02 7:43 21:29.17 6:53/M 9  
165 151 2383 Christina Guy Keller 6:30 7:05 7:53 21:29.56 6:53/M 11  
166 152 2191 Maria Aldana Frisco Independence 6:33 7:04 7:51 21:29.97 6:53/M 11  
167 153 2420 Hannah Hoang Keller Central 6:21 7:10 7:58 21:30.90 6:53/M 12  
168 154 2279 Leslie Lupercio Ft Worth Paschal 6:34 7:11 7:46 21:32.56 6:54/M 10  
169 155 2202 Josilyn Kispert Frisco Independence 6:34 7:04 7:53 21:33.02 6:54/M 11  
170 156 2650 Maylea Brawner N Richland Hills Richland 6:46 7:07 7:39 21:33.26 6:54/M 9  
171 157 2110 Fae Gonzales Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:37 7:03 7:54 21:35.78 6:55/M 11  
172 158 2640 Shelby Schmidt Midland 6:46 7:10 7:39 21:36.29 6:55/M 11  
173 159 2666 Jazmin Navarro N Richland Hills Richland 6:46 7:07 7:43 21:37.21 6:56/M 11  
174 160 2848 Ellie Beller Richardson Lake Highlands 6:54 7:09 7:34 21:38.41 6:56/M 9  
175 161 2103 Zayna Siddiqui Coppell 6:52 7:01 7:44 21:38.49 6:56/M 10  
176 162 2325 Kathryn Bowers Hockaday 6:33 7:18 7:49 21:41.81 6:57/M 9  
177 163 2747 Kaitlyn Hernandez Odessa Permian 6:42 7:09 7:51 21:44.06 6:58/M 9  
178 (> 7) 2713 Brooklyn Acosta Northwest Nelson 6:33 7:14 7:56 21:44.19 6:58/M 9  
179 (> 7) 2728 Caitlin Infante Northwest Nelson 6:47 7:12 7:46 21:46.20 6:59/M 9  
180 164 2893 Brissel Melendez Richardson Pearce 6:43 7:01 8:01 21:46.77 6:59/M 10  
181 165 2750 Yvette Serrano Odessa Permian 6:34 7:17 7:55 21:47.66 6:59/M 11  
182 166 2748 Mellennie Herrera Odessa Permian 6:35 7:17 7:53 21:47.68 6:59/M 12  
183 167 2746 Brianna Harris Odessa Permian 6:51 7:08 7:48 21:48.56 6:59/M 10  
184 168 2356 Leslie Gonzalez Kaufman 6:28 7:10 8:10 21:49.24 7:00/M 12  
185 (> 7) 2094 Catherine Kimball Coppell 6:33 7:11 8:05 21:50.18 7:00/M 11  
186 169 2673 Perla Servin N Richland Hills Richland 6:46 7:07 7:58 21:52.14 7:01/M 9  
187 170 3058 Payton Reynolds Valley View 6:54 7:15 7:43 21:53.07 7:01/M 11  
188 171 1979 Clara Fulsaas Aledo 6:38 7:16 7:57 21:53.60 7:01/M 11  
189 172 3065 Pryscilla Lopez Weatherford 6:49 7:09 7:53 21:53.60 7:01/M 10  
190 173 3054 Marleni Garcia Valley View 6:49 7:16 7:49 21:55.75 7:01/M 11  
191 174 2271 Melody Garcia Ft Worth Paschal 6:30 7:18 8:07 21:56.54 7:02/M 11  
192 175 2347 Lucy Young Hockaday 6:53 7:11 7:53 21:58.22 7:02/M 10  
193 (> 7) 2716 Brynn Butcher Northwest Nelson 6:27 7:26 8:05 21:59.00 7:03/M 10  
194 176 2431 Brionna Williams Keller Central 6:43 7:13 8:02 21:59.63 7:03/M 11  
195 177 2422 Emily Lim Keller Central 6:43 7:14 8:02 21:59.80 7:03/M 10  
196 178 2425 Christine Nguyen Keller Central 6:42 7:14 8:05 22:02.06 7:04/M 11  
197 179 2014 Riley Seals Arlington Martin 6:58 7:13 7:50 22:03.10 7:04/M 10  
198 180 2820 Hannah Arlington Richardson 6:58 7:13 7:53 22:05.23 7:05/M 9  
199 181 1985 Alyssa Purpura Aledo 6:49 7:16 8:00 22:06.30 7:05/M 11  
200 182 2263 Ella Barrett Ft Worth Paschal 6:48 7:17 8:00 22:07.38 7:05/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1MILE 2MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
201 183 2703 Jessica Mason Northwest 6:57 7:22 7:52 22:12.74 7:07/M 12  
202 184 2863 Samantha Silva Richardson Lake Highlands 6:51 7:20 8:01 22:13.73 7:07/M 11  
203 185 2711 Ashley Terrien Northwest 6:57 7:23 7:54 22:14.42 7:08/M 10  
204 186 2752 Teagan Downey Plano East 7:00 7:18 7:56 22:15.70 7:08/M 11  
205 187 1982 Kaitlyn Laningham Aledo 6:45 7:22 8:08 22:16.67 7:08/M 9  
206 188 2826 Emma Estrada Richardson 6:41 7:21 8:14 22:17.69 7:09/M 9  
207 189 2638 Chamberlain Lily Midland 7:05 7:05 8:07 22:18.57 7:09/M 12  
208 190 2013 Hannah Robinson Arlington Martin 6:50 7:47 7:41 22:19.46 7:09/M 11  
209 191 2115 Meagan Pendleton Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:51 7:28 8:01 22:20.68 7:09/M 12  
210 192 3006 Abby Brantman Ursuline Academy 6:39 7:13 8:27 22:20.88 7:09/M 10  
211 193 2332 Inez Johnson Hockaday 7:05 7:27 7:48 22:21.42 7:10/M 9  
212 194 2114 Kailynn McLean Corpus Christi Veterans Memo 6:47 7:31 8:04 22:23.25 7:10/M 10  
213 195 3055 Marrithza Mena Valley View 7:00 7:10 8:13 22:23.94 7:10/M 9  
214 196 1981 Gracie Johnson Aledo 6:50 7:26 8:13 22:30.41 7:13/M 12  
215 197 2855 Sydney Huang Richardson Lake Highlands 6:57 7:23 8:10 22:31.09 7:13/M 11  
216 (< 5) 3072 Aubrey Bosse Wylie 7:00 7:18 8:12 22:31.67 7:13/M 11  
217 198 3069 Anna Wilson Weatherford 6:50 7:30 8:17 22:38.43 7:15/M 11  
218 199 2762 Savannah Pas Plano East 7:00 7:28 8:09 22:38.69 7:15/M 12  
219 200 2845 Amour Alier Richardson Lake Highlands 6:55 7:30 8:18 22:44.30 7:17/M 11  
220 (> 7) 2333 Jessica Katzman Hockaday 7:03 7:30 8:11 22:45.39 7:18/M 11  
221 201 2897 Cate Salony Richardson Pearce 7:01 7:31 8:14 22:47.64 7:18/M 12  
222 202 2618 Annabelle Peck Lewisville The Colony 6:44 7:35 8:28 22:48.69 7:18/M 11  
223 203 2010 Payton Moore Arlington Martin 6:49 7:25 8:34 22:49.82 7:19/M 12  
224 204 2902 Molly Waters Richardson Pearce 7:03 7:29 8:17 22:50.53 7:19/M 9  
225 205 2761 Natalie New Plano East 7:00 7:31 8:21 22:53.27 7:20/M 10  
226 206 2757 Samantha Ito Plano East 7:07 7:40 8:11 22:59.07 7:22/M 11  
227 207 1986 Sydney Smith Aledo 6:48 7:41 8:31 23:02.07 7:23/M 10  
228 208 2871 Lindsey Calhoun Richardson Pearce 6:59 7:34 8:29 23:03.50 7:23/M 10  
229 209 2177 Mccann Callie Frisco 7:05 7:48 8:11 23:05.87 7:24/M 9  
230 210 2178 Caroline Copeland Frisco 6:58 7:41 8:29 23:08.88 7:25/M 11  
231 211 2865 Skye Wofford Richardson Lake Highlands 6:53 7:44 8:32 23:10.78 7:26/M 12  
232 212 2179 Olivia Denton Frisco 7:17 7:38 8:16 23:12.28 7:26/M 9  
233 213 1976 Reagan Brown Aledo 7:03 7:56 8:13 23:13.89 7:26/M 11  
234 214 2172 Jillian Abraham Frisco 7:17 7:38 8:19 23:15.57 7:27/M 9  
235 215 2180 Allison Gamble Frisco 7:17 7:39 8:20 23:16.61 7:27/M 9  
236 216 2183 Sanam Kivanany Frisco 6:58 7:47 8:31 23:17.76 7:28/M 12  
237 217 3057 Erica Ortega Valley View 7:37 7:45 8:21 23:44.01 7:36/M 11  
238 218 2749 Jazmin Oakley Odessa Permian 7:05 8:05 8:35 23:46.22 7:37/M 12  
239 219 2763 Mia Pavone Plano East 7:11 7:58 8:42 23:52.86 7:39/M 10  
240 220 2642 Sally Simmons Midland 7:09 8:06 8:52 24:09.03 7:44/M 12  
241 221 2764 Taylor Potraza Plano East 7:11 8:00 8:57 24:09.58 7:44/M 10  
242 222 2829 Ayisha Gonzalez Richardson 7:37 7:54 8:37 24:10.01 7:45/M 11  
243 223 2901 Kazzie Tibbets Richardson Pearce 7:38 8:05 8:27 24:11.01 7:45/M 10  
244 224 2885 Kelsey Johnson Richardson Pearce 7:39 8:05 8:26 24:11.24 7:45/M 12  
245 225 2879 Nicole Greenberg Richardson Pearce 7:38 8:04 8:35 24:18.70 7:47/M 10  
246 226 2768 Araceli Wilk Plano East 7:12 8:00 9:11 24:23.77 7:49/M 9  
247 227 2641 Gonzalez Serena Midland 7:36 8:31 9:07 25:14.97 8:05/M 12  
248 228 2276 Aviva Isgur Ft Worth Paschal 7:36 8:31 9:15 25:22.61 8:08/M 10  
249 229 3067 Areli Rodriquez Weatherford 7:50 8:33 9:19 25:42.76 8:14/M 10  
250 230 3056 Desi Ortega Valley View 7:50 8:45 9:35 26:10.94 8:23/M 9  
251 231 3053 Kynlee Buckingham Valley View 7:49 8:46 9:43 26:19.39 8:26/M 10  
252 232 2842 Mai Trinh Richardson 7:50 8:46 9:44 26:20.97 8:26/M 12  
253 233 2822 Lauren Bockemehl Richardson 7:39 8:57 9:48 26:24.72 8:28/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A VARSITY GIRLS 5K

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:33:44.51

Ave Time:18:44.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2494 Laura Fairchild 12 6 6 17:52.99 17:52.99 0:00.00
2 2504 Allie Lyda 9 9 15 18:04.75 35:57.74 0:11.76
3 2490 Anastaysia Davis 11 33 48 19:10.38 55:08.12 1:17.39
4 2493 Ariel Esposito 12 36 84 19:17.47 1:14:25.59 1:24.48
5 2505 Hannah McLaughlin 37 121 19:18.92 1:33:44.51 1:25.93
6 2499 Mia Hoang 9 (47) (168) 19:30.03 1:53:14.54 1:37.04
7 2515 Emi Thomas 10 (82) (250) 20:12.32 2:13:26.86 2:19.33
8 2518 Natalie Yook 9 More Than 7   20:23.22 2:33:50.08 2:30.23

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:34:00.28

Ave Time:18:48.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2554 Abby Riordan 12 14 14 18:22.71 18:22.71 0:00.00
2 2527 Aaliya Fazel 11 15 29 18:22.81 36:45.52 0:00.10
3 2536 Kaitlyn Irving 12 19 48 18:37.11 55:22.63 0:14.40
4 2547 Keaton Morrison 9 26 74 19:01.69 1:14:24.32 0:38.98
5 2549 Nevaeh Pantoja 10 51 125 19:35.96 1:34:00.28 1:13.25
6 2546 Avery Morrison 9 (56) (181) 19:42.27 1:53:42.55 1:19.56
7 2542 Paige Loehding 11 (103) (284) 20:28.53 2:14:11.08 2:05.82

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:34:07.70

Ave Time:18:49.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2598 Quinn Owen 12 3 3 17:38.59 17:38.59 0:00.00
2 2588 Allison Green 12 12 15 18:21.33 35:59.92 0:42.74
3 2603 Camryn Rogers 12 21 36 18:53.02 54:52.94 1:14.43
4 2589 Sarah Green 10 41 77 19:26.16 1:14:19.10 1:47.57
5 2586 Nina Ferreyra 11 60 137 19:48.60 1:34:07.70 2:10.01
6 2606 Erika Voight 11 (70) (207) 19:56.50 1:54:04.20 2:17.91

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:35:31.67

Ave Time:19:06.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2216 Carrie Fish 12 2 2 17:33.85 17:33.85 0:00.00
2 2221 Amelia Jauregui 10 29 31 19:04.81 36:38.66 1:30.96
3 2228 Kaylen Ruiz 11 39 70 19:23.43 56:02.09 1:49.58
4 2215 Kallin Brown 9 40 110 19:24.50 1:15:26.59 1:50.65
5 2220 Kelsey Holden 12 78 188 20:05.08 1:35:31.67 2:31.23
6 2230 Bailey Wright 10 (88) (276) 20:18.23 1:55:49.90 2:44.38
7 2226 Catie Reeves 10 (131) (407) 20:56.33 2:16:46.23 3:22.48

Team - Ursuline Academy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:35:40.20

Ave Time:19:08.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3032 Caroline Miller 12 10 10 18:14.56 18:14.56 0:00.00
2 3052 Elise Welch 11 18 28 18:35.73 36:50.29 0:21.17
3 2998 Allison Albert 11 28 56 19:01.80 55:52.09 0:47.24
4 3031 Anna Miller 11 63 119 19:52.08 1:15:44.17 1:37.52
5 3005 Elodie Boccara 12 69 188 19:56.03 1:35:40.20 1:41.47
6 2999 Alex Alley 11 (139) (327) 21:10.01 1:56:50.21 2:55.45
7 3006 Abby Brantman 10 (192) (519) 22:20.88 2:19:11.09 4:06.32

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:36:19.28

Ave Time:19:15.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2043 Sophia Roach 11 16 16 18:29.39 18:29.39 0:00.00
2 2039 Gracie Hall 9 25 41 18:58.72 37:28.11 0:29.33
3 2040 Kaitlyn Childress 10 34 75 19:13.26 56:41.37 0:43.87
4 2041 Jaida Lyles 10 52 127 19:39.40 1:16:20.77 1:10.01
5 2042 Samantha Petty 9 73 200 19:58.51 1:36:19.28 1:29.12

Team - Northwest Nelson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:35:57.50

Ave Time:19:11.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2737 Kaitlyn Rodysill 9 8 8 18:04.74 18:04.74 0:00.00
2 2741 Cassidy Teuscher 10 13 21 18:22.30 36:27.04 0:17.56
3 2721 Katie Clark 9 24 45 18:55.98 55:23.02 0:51.24
4 2719 Maria Cintron 12 84 129 20:12.96 1:15:35.98 2:08.22
5 2720 Ally Clark 9 91 220 20:21.52 1:35:57.50 2:16.78
6 2717 Lauren Cebulske 12 (93) (313) 20:22.79 1:56:20.29 2:18.05
7 2729 Sabrina Jahn 10 (142) (455) 21:15.03 2:17:35.32 3:10.29
8 2713 Brooklyn Acosta 9 More Than 7   21:44.19 2:39:19.51 3:39.45
9 2728 Caitlin Infante 9 More Than 7   21:46.20 3:01:05.71 3:41.46
10 2716 Brynn Butcher 10 More Than 7   21:59.00 3:23:04.71 3:54.26

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:37:14.88

Ave Time:19:26.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2442 Rylee Cristan 12 22 22 18:53.42 18:53.42 0:00.00
2 2434 Erika Barrett 11 23 45 18:55.00 37:48.42 0:01.58
3 2482 Gabrielle Thies 9 54 99 19:40.17 57:28.59 0:46.75
4 2441 Yecenia Cortez 9 57 156 19:46.97 1:17:15.56 0:53.55
5 2453 Gabrielle Jain 11 75 231 19:59.32 1:37:14.88 1:05.90
6 2466 Natalie Padilla 12 (80) (311) 20:11.28 1:57:26.16 1:17.86
7 2448 Sarah Gibides 9 (81) (392) 20:12.00 2:17:38.16 1:18.58

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:38:17.23

Ave Time:19:39.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2796 Tatum Castillo 10 20 20 18:38.60 18:38.60 0:00.00
2 2814 Kendall Rose 45 65 19:29.49 38:08.09 0:50.89
3 2803 Anna Hornyak 12 62 127 19:50.98 57:59.07 1:12.38
4 2808 Peyton Lammons 12 68 195 19:54.31 1:17:53.38 1:15.71
5 2811 Macy Owens 97 292 20:23.85 1:38:17.23 1:45.25
6 2816 Alexis Svoboda (101) (393) 20:27.63 1:58:44.86 1:49.03
7 2798 Madison Christy 11 (132) (525) 20:58.24 2:19:43.10 2:19.64

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:38:47.82

Ave Time:19:45.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2976 Shreya Veeravelli 11 46 46 19:29.97 19:29.97 0:00.00
2 2957 Katherine McElaney 10 55 101 19:40.46 39:10.43 0:10.49
3 2977 Madalyn Wardin 11 58 159 19:47.05 58:57.48 0:17.08
4 2951 Audrey Kwentus 11 66 225 19:53.39 1:18:50.87 0:23.42
5 2931 Sarah Creech 11 71 296 19:56.95 1:38:47.82 0:26.98
6 2979 Grace Williamson (74) (370) 19:58.99 1:58:46.81 0:29.02
7 2943 Jenna Holland 10 (77) (447) 20:03.39 2:18:50.20 0:33.42
8 2959 Caitlin Mertz 12 More Than 7   20:08.34 2:38:58.54 0:38.37
9 2958 Abigail McIlvain 9 More Than 7   20:16.80 2:59:15.34 0:46.83
10 2946 Kate Hosler 12 More Than 7   20:18.54 3:19:33.88 0:48.57
11 2945 Laurel Hook 9 More Than 7   20:31.37 3:40:05.25 1:01.40
12 2952 Lauren Langenberg 11 More Than 7   20:34.35 4:00:39.60 1:04.38
13 2949 Alexa Karmis 10 More Than 7   20:40.12 4:21:19.72 1:10.15
14 2933 Delaney Drefs 10 More Than 7   20:46.47 4:42:06.19 1:16.50
15 2968 Kelley Anne Richards 11 More Than 7   20:58.76 5:03:04.95 1:28.79
16 2948 Riley Hrenko 11 More Than 7   21:02.81 5:24:07.76 1:32.84

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 373

Team Score (times): 1:39:28.60

Ave Time:19:53.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2314 Rachel Sutliff 9 11 11 18:17.18 18:17.18 0:00.00
2 2296 Eliza Hailey 11 76 87 20:02.05 38:19.23 1:44.87
3 2289 Ashley Dove 10 83 170 20:12.74 58:31.97 1:55.56
4 2288 Caroline Burrow 9 85 255 20:14.20 1:18:46.17 1:57.02
5 2300 Melissa Hidalgo 11 118 373 20:42.43 1:39:28.60 2:25.25
6 2301 Reagan Isbell 11 (120) (493) 20:44.23 2:00:12.83 2:27.05
7 2292 Michaela Fearey 9 (138) (631) 21:05.31 2:21:18.14 2:48.13

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 416

Team Score (times): 1:39:17.68

Ave Time:19:51.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2631 London Culbreath 10 1 1 17:09.85 17:09.85 0:00.00
2 2630 Ella Barrientez 9 86 87 20:15.42 37:25.27 3:05.57
3 2634 Marissa Insinna 12 90 177 20:20.99 57:46.26 3:11.14
4 2632 Gemma Erhart 11 102 279 20:28.13 1:18:14.39 3:18.28
5 2633 Aaliyah Gomez 12 137 416 21:03.29 1:39:17.68 3:53.44

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 422

Team Score (times): 1:40:59.51

Ave Time:20:11.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2772 Olivia Edstrom 10 48 48 19:33.18 19:33.18 0:00.00
2 2782 Elisabeth Patterson 10 79 127 20:09.74 39:42.92 0:36.56
3 2781 Elle Misencik 11 87 214 20:16.70 59:59.62 0:43.52
4 2780 Summer Madkour 10 95 309 20:23.29 1:20:22.91 0:50.11
5 2786 Anna Theodore 10 113 422 20:36.60 1:40:59.51 1:03.42
6 2783 Christy Priebe 10 (122) (544) 20:45.53 2:01:45.04 1:12.35
7 2773 Sigrid Edstrom 10 (123) (667) 20:46.14 2:22:31.18 1:12.96

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 426

Team Score (times): 1:40:50.89

Ave Time:20:10.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2066 Sophie Leathers 12 44 44 19:28.81 19:28.81 0:00.00
2 2049 Brenna Casey 11 61 105 19:50.82 39:19.63 0:22.01
3 2077 Samantha Widmann 11 104 209 20:28.68 59:48.31 0:59.87
4 2053 Claire Compher 9 108 317 20:31.12 1:20:19.43 1:02.31
5 2048 Ashlyn Bothwell 12 109 426 20:31.46 1:40:50.89 1:02.65
6 2050 Colleen Casey 12 (133) (559) 20:59.57 2:01:50.46 1:30.76
7 2062 Deborah Hethcock 9 (147) (706) 21:23.03 2:23:13.49 1:54.22

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 427

Team Score (times): 1:41:00.63

Ave Time:20:12.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2354 Ellie Galan 9 27 27 19:01.75 19:01.75 0:00.00
2 2365 Taylor Sandberg 9 43 70 19:28.52 38:30.27 0:26.77
3 2350 Alondra Campa 9 64 134 19:52.52 58:22.79 0:50.77
4 2362 Amanda Rodriguez 11 125 259 20:48.60 1:19:11.39 1:46.85
5 2356 Leslie Gonzalez 12 168 427 21:49.24 1:41:00.63 2:47.49

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 440

Team Score (times): 1:41:00.36

Ave Time:20:12.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2414 Sydney White 12 30 30 19:06.32 19:06.32 0:00.00
2 2408 Jordan Steele 11 89 119 20:18.58 39:24.90 1:12.26
3 2384 Erin Harris 10 100 219 20:27.51 59:52.41 1:21.19
4 2401 Natalie Ryan 12 110 329 20:32.89 1:20:25.30 1:26.57
5 2407 Lily Sonday 9 111 440 20:35.06 1:41:00.36 1:28.74
6 2391 Micah McNeill 9 (126) (566) 20:48.82 2:01:49.18 1:42.50
7 2383 Christina Guy 11 (151) (717) 21:29.56 2:23:18.74 2:23.24

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 460

Team Score (times): 1:40:43.62

Ave Time:20:08.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2609 Madison Acosta 11 7 7 18:04.37 18:04.37 0:00.00
2 2619 Haeley Pines 11 49 56 19:33.92 37:38.29 1:29.55
3 2616 Sarah Nolting 12 128 184 20:49.82 58:28.11 2:45.45
4 2622 Amanda Sykora 11 135 319 21:01.12 1:19:29.23 2:56.75
5 2615 Carmen Merrill 9 141 460 21:14.39 1:40:43.62 3:10.02
6 2611 Kylee Byman 9 (146) (606) 21:20.38 2:02:04.00 3:16.01
7 2618 Annabelle Peck 11 (202) (808) 22:48.69 2:24:52.69 4:44.32

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 468

Team Score (times): 1:40:48.55

Ave Time:20:09.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2662 Binta Ka 12 5 5 17:41.86 17:41.86 0:00.00
2 2661 Victoria Johnson 10 42 47 19:26.17 37:08.03 1:44.31
3 2671 Veronia Rios 10 115 162 20:38.09 57:46.12 2:56.23
4 2651 Summer Brown 9 150 312 21:29.17 1:19:15.29 3:47.31
5 2650 Maylea Brawner 9 156 468 21:33.26 1:40:48.55 3:51.40
6 2666 Jazmin Navarro 11 (159) (627) 21:37.21 2:02:25.76 3:55.35
7 2673 Perla Servin 9 (169) (796) 21:52.14 2:24:17.90 4:10.28

Team - Hockaday

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 538

Team Score (times): 1:43:05.76

Ave Time:20:37.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2343 Elizabeth Raff 12 35 35 19:15.14 19:15.14 0:00.00
2 2328 Caroline Forbess 12 65 100 19:53.32 39:08.46 0:38.18
3 2339 Ellie Newman 12 127 227 20:49.44 59:57.90 1:34.30
4 2345 Alyssa Taylor 9 149 376 21:26.05 1:21:23.95 2:10.91
5 2325 Kathryn Bowers 9 162 538 21:41.81 1:43:05.76 2:26.67
6 2347 Lucy Young 10 (175) (713) 21:58.22 2:05:03.98 2:43.08
7 2332 Inez Johnson 9 (193) (906) 22:21.42 2:27:25.40 3:06.28
8 2333 Jessica Katzman 11 More Than 7   22:45.39 2:50:10.79 3:30.25

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 543

Team Score (times): 1:42:52.95

Ave Time:20:34.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2100 Sydney Rowe 10 94 94 20:23.10 20:23.10 0:00.00
2 2079 Daniela Alfaro Flores 11 99 193 20:27.39 40:50.49 0:04.29
3 2099 Kaitlin Reznicek 11 112 305 20:35.55 1:01:26.04 0:12.45
4 2096 Sarah Mobley 9 117 422 20:42.02 1:22:08.06 0:18.92
5 2081 Jimena Benavides 11 121 543 20:44.89 1:42:52.95 0:21.79
6 2087 Joni Goh 11 (136) (679) 21:02.54 2:03:55.49 0:39.44
7 2103 Zayna Siddiqui 10 (161) (840) 21:38.49 2:25:33.98 1:15.39
8 2094 Catherine Kimball 11 More Than 7   21:50.18 2:47:24.16 1:27.08

Team - Arlington Martin

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 561

Team Score (times): 1:43:34.63

Ave Time:20:42.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2017 Ariana Taylor 10 50 50 19:35.02 19:35.02 0:00.00
2 2002 Francesca Beberstein 9 59 109 19:47.89 39:22.91 0:12.87
3 2005 Trinity Colbert 11 129 238 20:50.27 1:00:13.18 1:15.25
4 2007 Emery Dolan 10 144 382 21:18.35 1:21:31.53 1:43.33
5 2014 Riley Seals 10 179 561 22:03.10 1:43:34.63 2:28.08
6 2013 Hannah Robinson 11 (190) (751) 22:19.46 2:05:54.09 2:44.44
7 2010 Payton Moore 12 (203) (954) 22:49.82 2:28:43.91 3:14.80

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 571

Team Score (times): 1:43:40.63

Ave Time:20:44.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2197 Elizabeth Green 12 38 38 19:20.01 19:20.01 0:00.00
2 2192 Meredith Beck 10 96 134 20:23.39 39:43.40 1:03.38
3 2214 Abigail Sutherland 10 130 264 20:54.24 1:00:37.64 1:34.23
4 2191 Maria Aldana 11 152 416 21:29.97 1:22:07.61 2:09.96
5 2202 Josilyn Kispert 11 155 571 21:33.02 1:43:40.63 2:13.01

Team - Richardson Lake Highlands

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 617

Team Score (times): 1:44:01.10

Ave Time:20:48.22

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2859 Ava Peeples 11 4 4 17:40.57 17:40.57 0:00.00
2 2852 Sophia Caplinger 9 72 76 19:57.30 37:37.87 2:16.73
3 2848 Ellie Beller 9 160 236 21:38.41 59:16.28 3:57.84
4 2863 Samantha Silva 11 184 420 22:13.73 1:21:30.01 4:33.16
5 2855 Sydney Huang 11 197 617 22:31.09 1:44:01.10 4:50.52
6 2845 Amour Alier 11 (200) (817) 22:44.30 2:06:45.40 5:03.73
7 2865 Skye Wofford 12 (211) (1028) 23:10.78 2:29:56.18 5:30.21

Team - Midland

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 659

Team Score (times): 1:45:30.70

Ave Time:21:06.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2639 Jenia Mitchell 11 53 53 19:39.91 19:39.91 0:00.00
2 2635 Mia Bejil 12 119 172 20:43.75 40:23.66 1:03.84
3 2636 Kandus Box 11 140 312 21:12.18 1:01:35.84 1:32.27
4 2640 Shelby Schmidt 11 158 470 21:36.29 1:23:12.13 1:56.38
5 2638 Chamberlain Lily 12 189 659 22:18.57 1:45:30.70 2:38.66
6 2642 Sally Simmons 12 (220) (879) 24:09.03 2:09:39.73 4:29.12
7 2641 Gonzalez Serena 12 (227) (1106) 25:14.97 2:34:54.70 5:35.06

Team - Keller Central

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 671

Team Score (times): 1:45:32.94

Ave Time:21:06.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2423 Olivia Lord 10 92 92 20:22.27 20:22.27 0:00.00
2 2421 Adrianna Langat 9 116 208 20:39.59 41:01.86 0:17.32
3 2419 Christina Gillihan 9 134 342 21:00.55 1:02:02.41 0:38.28
4 2420 Hannah Hoang 12 153 495 21:30.90 1:23:33.31 1:08.63
5 2431 Brionna Williams 11 176 671 21:59.63 1:45:32.94 1:37.36
6 2422 Emily Lim 10 (177) (848) 21:59.80 2:07:32.74 1:37.53
7 2425 Christine Nguyen 11 (178) (1026) 22:02.06 2:29:34.80 1:39.79

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 722

Team Score (times): 1:46:50.46

Ave Time:21:22.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2277 Arely Jimenez 12 67 67 19:54.24 19:54.24 0:00.00
2 2273 Rykhr Grissom 9 145 212 21:19.74 41:13.98 1:25.50
3 2279 Leslie Lupercio 10 154 366 21:32.56 1:02:46.54 1:38.32
4 2271 Melody Garcia 11 174 540 21:56.54 1:24:43.08 2:02.30
5 2263 Ella Barrett 9 182 722 22:07.38 1:46:50.46 2:13.14
6 2276 Aviva Isgur 10 (228) (950) 25:22.61 2:12:13.07 5:28.37

Team - Weatherford

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 722

Team Score (times): 1:49:18.58

Ave Time:21:51.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3060 Sadie Carey 10 17 17 18:33.94 18:33.94 0:00.00
2 3064 Gina Limon 10 106 123 20:29.85 39:03.79 1:55.91
3 3065 Pryscilla Lopez 10 172 295 21:53.60 1:00:57.39 3:19.66
4 3069 Anna Wilson 11 198 493 22:38.43 1:23:35.82 4:04.49
5 3067 Areli Rodriquez 10 229 722 25:42.76 1:49:18.58 7:08.82

Team - Northwest

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 728

Team Score (times): 1:46:51.44

Ave Time:21:22.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2699 Taylor Esquivel 12 105 105 20:29.11 20:29.11 0:00.00
2 2705 Allison O'Connor 10 107 212 20:30.83 40:59.94 0:01.72
3 2698 Jennica Cavaness 10 148 360 21:24.34 1:02:24.28 0:55.23
4 2703 Jessica Mason 12 183 543 22:12.74 1:24:37.02 1:43.63
5 2711 Ashley Terrien 10 185 728 22:14.42 1:46:51.44 1:45.31

Team - Odessa Permian

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 751

Team Score (times): 1:47:12.17

Ave Time:21:26.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2744 Sara Castro 10 114 114 20:36.78 20:36.78 0:00.00
2 2745 Nastasia Corrales 10 143 257 21:15.99 41:52.77 0:39.21
3 2747 Kaitlyn Hernandez 9 163 420 21:44.06 1:03:36.83 1:07.28
4 2750 Yvette Serrano 11 165 585 21:47.66 1:25:24.49 1:10.88
5 2748 Mellennie Herrera 12 166 751 21:47.68 1:47:12.17 1:10.90
6 2746 Brianna Harris 10 (167) (918) 21:48.56 2:09:00.73 1:11.78
7 2749 Jazmin Oakley 12 (218) (1136) 23:46.22 2:32:46.95 3:09.44

Team - Corpus Christi Veterans Memo

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 764

Team Score (times): 1:47:32.12

Ave Time:21:30.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2112 Sydney Kubas 11 98 98 20:24.02 20:24.02 0:00.00
2 2116 Zara Richardson 11 124 222 20:48.39 41:12.41 0:24.37
3 2110 Fae Gonzales 11 157 379 21:35.78 1:02:48.19 1:11.76
4 2115 Meagan Pendleton 12 191 570 22:20.68 1:25:08.87 1:56.66
5 2114 Kailynn McLean 10 194 764 22:23.25 1:47:32.12 1:59.23

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 787

Team Score (times): 1:49:05.68

Ave Time:21:49.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3059 Sydney Reynolds 10 32 32 19:08.91 19:08.91 0:00.00
2 3058 Payton Reynolds 11 170 202 21:53.07 41:01.98 2:44.16
3 3054 Marleni Garcia 11 173 375 21:55.75 1:02:57.73 2:46.84
4 3055 Marrithza Mena 9 195 570 22:23.94 1:25:21.67 3:15.03
5 3057 Erica Ortega 11 217 787 23:44.01 1:49:05.68 4:35.10
6 3056 Desi Ortega 9 (230) (1017) 26:10.94 2:15:16.62 7:02.03
7 3053 Kynlee Buckingham 10 (231) (1248) 26:19.39 2:41:36.01 7:10.48

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 853

Team Score (times): 1:54:01.56

Ave Time:22:48.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2827 Brianna Farias 9 31 31 19:07.66 19:07.66 0:00.00
2 2820 Hannah Arlington 9 180 211 22:05.23 41:12.89 2:57.57
3 2826 Emma Estrada 9 188 399 22:17.69 1:03:30.58 3:10.03
4 2829 Ayisha Gonzalez 11 222 621 24:10.01 1:27:40.59 5:02.35
5 2842 Mai Trinh 12 232 853 26:20.97 1:54:01.56 7:13.31
6 2822 Lauren Bockemehl 10 (233) (1086) 26:24.72 2:20:26.28 7:17.06

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 942

Team Score (times): 1:51:49.05

Ave Time:22:21.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1979 Clara Fulsaas 11 171 171 21:53.60 21:53.60 0:00.00
2 1985 Alyssa Purpura 11 181 352 22:06.30 43:59.90 0:12.70
3 1982 Kaitlyn Laningham 9 187 539 22:16.67 1:06:16.57 0:23.07
4 1981 Gracie Johnson 12 196 735 22:30.41 1:28:46.98 0:36.81
5 1986 Sydney Smith 10 207 942 23:02.07 1:51:49.05 1:08.47
6 1976 Reagan Brown 11 (213) (1155) 23:13.89 2:15:02.94 1:20.29

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:54:39.45

Ave Time:22:55.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2893 Brissel Melendez 10 164 164 21:46.77 21:46.77 0:00.00
2 2897 Cate Salony 12 201 365 22:47.64 44:34.41 1:00.87
3 2902 Molly Waters 9 204 569 22:50.53 1:07:24.94 1:03.76
4 2871 Lindsey Calhoun 10 208 777 23:03.50 1:30:28.44 1:16.73
5 2901 Kazzie Tibbets 10 223 1000 24:11.01 1:54:39.45 2:24.24
6 2885 Kelsey Johnson 12 (224) (1224) 24:11.24 2:18:50.69 2:24.47
7 2879 Nicole Greenberg 10 (225) (1449) 24:18.70 2:43:09.39 2:31.93

Team - Plano East

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:54:39.59

Ave Time:22:55.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2752 Teagan Downey 11 186 186 22:15.70 22:15.70 0:00.00
2 2762 Savannah Pas 12 199 385 22:38.69 44:54.39 0:22.99
3 2761 Natalie New 10 205 590 22:53.27 1:07:47.66 0:37.57
4 2757 Samantha Ito 11 206 796 22:59.07 1:30:46.73 0:43.37
5 2763 Mia Pavone 10 219 1015 23:52.86 1:54:39.59 1:37.16
6 2764 Taylor Potraza 10 (221) (1236) 24:09.58 2:18:49.17 1:53.88
7 2768 Araceli Wilk 9 (226) (1462) 24:23.77 2:43:12.94 2:08.07

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:55:59.21

Ave Time:23:11.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2177 Mccann Callie 9 209 209 23:05.87 23:05.87 0:00.00
2 2178 Caroline Copeland 11 210 419 23:08.88 46:14.75 0:03.01
3 2179 Olivia Denton 9 212 631 23:12.28 1:09:27.03 0:06.41
4 2172 Jillian Abraham 9 214 845 23:15.57 1:32:42.60 0:09.70
5 2180 Allison Gamble 9 215 1060 23:16.61 1:55:59.21 0:10.74
6 2183 Sanam Kivanany 12 (216) (1276) 23:17.76 2:19:16.97 0:11.89

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1993 Emily Garcia 10 Less Than 5   18:04.97 18:04.97 0:00.00

Team - Wylie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3073 Katelyn Buckley 10 Less Than 5   19:35.70 19:35.70 0:00.00
2 3083 Emily Waters Less Than 5   19:44.83 39:20.53 0:09.13
3 3078 Ella Phillips Less Than 5   20:53.67 1:00:14.20 1:17.97
4 3072 Aubrey Bosse 11 Less Than 5   22:31.67 1:22:45.87 2:55.97

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: