mychiptime.com

D1-JV Boys

09/08/2017

Pflugerville, TX

D1-JV Boys

XC


Back to Pflugerville XC Invite Main


8th Annual Pflugerville ISD XC Invite

8th Annual Pflugerville ISD XC Invite

September 08, 2017


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - D1-JV BOYS - D1 Teams
Team Detail - Girls - D1-JV BOYS - D1 Teams
Finish List - Boys - D1-JV BOYS - D1 Teams
Finish List - Boys - D1-JV BOYS - D2 Teams
Team Detail - Boys - D1-JV BOYS - D1 Teams
Team Detail - Boys - D1-JV BOYS - D2 Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D1-JV BOYS

D1 Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1767 Michael Lumpkin Round Rock Stony Point 18:23.95 5:54/M    
2 2 1777 Marcos Vega Round Rock Stony Point 18:26.10 5:54/M    
3 (< 5) 1831 Johnathan Rascon-Vallas Round Rock Westwood B 18:31.57 5:56/M    
4 3 1806 Jack Granger Round Rock Westwood 18:40.47 5:59/M    
5 4 1802 Nathaniel Ferriola Round Rock Westwood 18:44.38 6:00/M    
6 5 1604 Vincent Trujillo Kyle Lehman 18:46.32 6:01/M    
7 6 1507 Calvin Ramon CP Vista Ridge 18:46.55 6:01/M    
8 7 1542 Marco Martinez Del Valle 18:47.18 6:01/M    
9 8 1524 Gabino Antunez Del Valle 18:48.98 6:02/M    
10 9 1775 Jon Torres Round Rock Stony Point 18:50.08 6:02/M    
11 10 1536 Moises Gutierrez Del Valle 18:56.31 6:04/M    
12 11 1748 Storm Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:58.44 6:05/M    
13 12 1794 Zackary Presley Round Rock Stony Point C 19:00.28 6:05/M    
14 13 1760 Nathaniel Corneau Lopez Round Rock Stony Point 19:04.21 6:07/M    
15 (< 5) 1692 Shea Johnson Marble Falls 19:04.49 6:07/M    
16 14 1812 Bryce Limbacher Round Rock Westwood 19:08.91 6:08/M    
17 15 1805 Dylan Granger Round Rock Westwood 19:11.68 6:09/M    
18 16 1725 Leonardo Morales Pflugerville Connally 19:11.88 6:09/M    
19 17 1877 Jatavion Gossett Temple 19:14.37 6:10/M    
20 (< 5) 1690 Jose Garcia Marble Falls 19:15.31 6:10/M    
21 18 1435 Robert Garcia Austin Akins 19:19.21 6:11/M    
22 (< 5) 1693 Johnathan Randolph Marble Falls 19:24.64 6:13/M    
23 19 1763 Nathan Elkins Round Rock Stony Point 19:29.66 6:15/M    
24 20 1765 Robert Jenkins Round Rock Stony Point 19:30.27 6:15/M    
25 21 1545 Christofer Ramirez Del Valle 19:30.29 6:15/M    
26 22 1773 Hector Santellana Round Rock Stony Point 19:35.07 6:17/M    
27 (> 7) 1769 Connor Nicolson Round Rock Stony Point 19:37.14 6:17/M    
28 23 1552 Michael Wallace Del Valle 19:49.82 6:21/M    
29 24 1510 Joshua Sanford CP Vista Ridge 19:56.72 6:23/M    
30 25 1540 Adrian Maldonado Del Valle 19:57.30 6:24/M    
31 26 1883 Austin Madsen Temple 19:59.43 6:24/M    
32 27 1661 Jason Perez Leander Rouse 20:08.57 6:27/M    
33 28 1810 Adam Kelley Round Rock Westwood 20:10.18 6:28/M    
34 (< 5) 1457 Dylan Martin Austin Crockett 20:14.57 6:29/M    
35 29 1539 Stalin Lopez Del Valle 20:19.20 6:31/M    
36 30 1817 Harris Qaraishi Round Rock Westwood 20:19.47 6:31/M    
37 31 1439 Ramiro Lopez Austin Akins 20:20.79 6:31/M    
38 32 1803 Owen Ferriola Round Rock Westwood 20:21.93 6:31/M    
39 33 1593 Zack Hickey Kyle Lehman 20:22.06 6:32/M    
40 34 1480 Jackson Torres Austin Reagan 20:22.77 6:32/M    
41 35 1595 Hayden Lugo Kyle Lehman 20:25.44 6:33/M    
42 36 1752 Matthew Obermier Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:27.77 6:33/M    
43 (< 5) 1829 Aidan Petratos Round Rock Westwood B 20:28.29 6:34/M    
44 37 1497 Anish Arumala CP Vista Ridge 20:29.94 6:34/M    
45 38 1569 Alexis Rosas Padron Elgin 20:31.05 6:35/M    
46 (> 7) 1808 Sam Helwig Round Rock Westwood 20:32.80 6:35/M    
47 39 1662 Max Persellin Leander Rouse 20:33.40 6:35/M    
48 40 1602 Zack Royal Kyle Lehman 20:33.68 6:35/M    
49 41 1704 David Nguyen Pflugerville 20:33.80 6:35/M    
50 42 1745 Logan Camp Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:34.10 6:36/M    
51 (> 7) 1807 Bryce Harrison Round Rock Westwood 20:34.86 6:36/M    
52 (> 7) 1551 Anthony Vidaurre Del Valle 20:35.05 6:36/M    
53 (> 7) 1768 Julian MacEdo Round Rock Stony Point 20:37.53 6:36/M    
54 (< 5) 1827 Reid Harrison Round Rock Westwood B 20:38.02 6:37/M    
55 43 1443 Nathaniel McDonald Austin Akins 20:38.10 6:37/M    
56 44 1842 Alex Reyes San Marcos 20:40.54 6:37/M    
57 45 1434 Christian Flores Austin Akins 20:40.73 6:37/M    
58 46 1495 Marlon Alanis CP Vista Ridge 20:41.64 6:38/M    
59 47 1784 Benjamin Dixon Round Rock Stony Point B 20:41.70 6:38/M    
60 48 1779 Zachary Aleman Round Rock Stony Point B 20:41.87 6:38/M    
61 49 1840 Noah Olvera San Marcos 20:42.84 6:38/M    
62 50 1512 Toan Tran CP Vista Ridge 20:46.75 6:39/M    
63 51 1744 Noah Caballero Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:47.07 6:40/M    
64 52 1513 Luke Woodruff CP Vista Ridge 20:48.33 6:40/M    
65 53 1556 Moyses Arellano-Valor Elgin 20:51.29 6:41/M    
66 54 1740 Benjamin Botek Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:51.34 6:41/M    
67 55 1672 Christopher Garcia Manor 20:53.82 6:42/M    
68 56 1652 Trenton Bledsoe Leander Rouse 20:54.37 6:42/M    
69 (< 5) 1454 Mauricio Cojulum Austin Crockett 20:55.03 6:42/M    
70 57 1782 Victor Davilla Round Rock Stony Point B 20:55.61 6:42/M    
71 58 1515 Josh Asay CP Vista Ridge B 20:58.52 6:43/M    
72 59 1786 Luis Esquivel Round Rock Stony Point B 20:59.23 6:44/M    
73 60 1876 Zakkary Diserens Temple 20:59.82 6:44/M    
74 61 1501 Tiago Grimaldi- Rossi CP Vista Ridge 21:04.01 6:45/M    
75 (< 5) 1694 Jacob Saldierna Marble Falls 21:05.61 6:45/M    
76 62 1843 Dylan Rodriguez San Marcos 21:06.38 6:46/M    
77 (> 7) 1533 Erick Flores Del Valle 21:06.61 6:46/M    
78 (< 5) 1458 Daniel Nichols Austin Crockett 21:08.27 6:46/M    
79 63 1677 Carmelo MacEdo Manor 21:08.32 6:46/M    
80 64 1680 Edwin Pineda Manor 21:08.87 6:46/M    
81 65 1477 Alexander Picaz Austin Reagan 21:14.66 6:48/M    
82 66 1796 Stephen Stallings Round Rock Stony Point C 21:17.54 6:49/M    
83 67 1483 Braylun Cannon Austin Travis 21:20.68 6:50/M    
84 68 1651 Aden Ariola Leander Rouse 21:20.95 6:50/M    
85 69 1676 Angel Lopez Manor 21:21.33 6:51/M    
86 70 1481 Yazzen Turk Austin Reagan 21:23.87 6:51/M    
87 (> 7) 1546 Geovani Rivera Del Valle 21:28.45 6:53/M    
88 71 1467 Alfredo Estrada Austin Reagan 21:31.29 6:54/M    
89 72 1783 Peter Dees Round Rock Stony Point B 21:31.96 6:54/M    
90 73 1845 Levi Soto San Marcos 21:33.68 6:54/M    
91 74 1703 Estrada Miguel Pflugerville 21:33.90 6:54/M    
92 75 1589 Dominic Cervantes Kyle Lehman 21:33.92 6:54/M    
93 (> 7) 1804 Caleb Fowler Round Rock Westwood 21:41.40 6:57/M    
94 76 1793 Dylan Pedraza Round Rock Stony Point C 21:41.89 6:57/M    
95 (> 7) 1799 Zachary Carver Round Rock Westwood 21:41.91 6:57/M    
96 (> 7) 1774 Tyrek Showels Round Rock Stony Point 21:48.06 6:59/M    
97 77 1797 Colby Thieme Round Rock Stony Point C 21:52.47 7:01/M    
98 (> 7) 1498 Reese Branson CP Vista Ridge 21:52.66 7:01/M    
99 (< 5) 1757 Randy Serrano Pflugerville Hendrickson B 21:56.52 7:02/M    
100 78 1711 Kevon Bonds Pflugerville Connally 21:56.70 7:02/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 79 1470 Daytren Hankins Austin Reagan 21:58.55 7:02/M    
102 80 1681 William Pipkin Manor 21:59.63 7:03/M    
103 81 1674 Andres Guevara Manor 22:00.24 7:03/M    
104 82 1879 Jayquan Head Temple 22:00.64 7:03/M    
105 83 1469 Luis Gomez Austin Reagan 22:00.77 7:03/M    
106 84 1835 Jose Gomez San Marcos 22:05.43 7:05/M    
107 85 1750 Blake Elwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:06.48 7:05/M    
108 86 1846 Logan Vest San Marcos 22:08.23 7:06/M    
109 87 1889 Abran Sias Temple 22:09.86 7:06/M    
110 (< 5) 1828 Aaryn Patel Round Rock Westwood B 22:10.11 7:06/M    
111 88 1472 David Hernandez Austin Reagan 22:13.31 7:07/M    
112 (< 5) 1974 Sabian Obregon Hutto HS 22:15.36 7:08/M    
113 (> 7) 1466 Allassani Djaneye Austin Reagan 22:19.00 7:09/M    
114 89 1882 Rodrigo MacIas Temple 22:20.20 7:09/M    
115 90 1557 Bryan Castro Gomez Elgin 22:32.46 7:13/M    
116 (> 7) 1526 Hinjio Castillo Del Valle 22:32.86 7:13/M    
117 91 1489 Matthew Sanchez Austin Travis 22:33.50 7:14/M    
118 (> 7) 1811 Gabriel Kotich Round Rock Westwood 22:34.98 7:14/M    
119 92 1659 Micheal Olivas Leander Rouse 22:38.95 7:15/M    
120 93 1517 Caladen Charlemagne CP Vista Ridge B 22:40.92 7:16/M    
121 94 1587 Michael Armstrong Kyle Lehman 22:43.67 7:17/M    
122 (> 7) 1537 Alan Jaramillo Del Valle 22:46.49 7:18/M    
123 95 1707 Yvans Tepondjou Pflugerville 22:49.11 7:19/M    
124 96 1798 Francis Yamoah Round Rock Stony Point C 22:51.74 7:19/M    
125 97 1884 John McMurray Temple 22:51.93 7:19/M    
126 (> 7) 1474 Santiago Medina Austin Reagan 22:54.43 7:20/M    
127 98 1482 Romiyo Barnes Austin Travis 22:56.08 7:21/M    
128 (> 7) 1538 Jonathan Lopez Del Valle 22:56.78 7:21/M    
129 99 1666 Ian Strey Leander Rouse 22:58.02 7:22/M    
130 (< 5) 1970 Joel Hawthorn Hutto HS 22:59.13 7:22/M    
131 100 1590 Gilbert Flores Kyle Lehman 22:59.39 7:22/M    
132 101 1563 Edgar Martinez Elgin 23:00.57 7:22/M    
133 102 1712 Terrance Bryant Pflugerville Connally 23:08.16 7:25/M    
134 (> 7) 1814 Anant Malpani Round Rock Westwood 23:08.70 7:25/M    
135 103 1444 Ulysses Medel Austin Akins 23:08.86 7:25/M    
136 (> 7) 1503 Terance Long CP Vista Ridge 23:16.20 7:27/M    
137 104 1792 Phillip Nugent Round Rock Stony Point C 23:16.45 7:27/M    
138 105 1717 Mcanthony Everest Pflugerville Connally 23:16.66 7:27/M    
139 106 1687 Alex Thomasson Manor 23:19.54 7:28/M    
140 107 1697 Ian Barnhill Pflugerville 23:25.90 7:30/M    
141 108 1522 Aidan Watkins CP Vista Ridge B 23:28.20 7:31/M    
142 109 2562 kendall stewart Pflugerville Connally 23:29.23 7:32/M    
143 110 1520 Finnian Ernst CP Vista Ridge B 23:30.58 7:32/M    
144 111 1448 Isaiah Torres Austin Akins 23:32.41 7:33/M    
145 112 1754 Craig Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:33.54 7:33/M    
146 113 1833 Diego Baez San Marcos 23:36.02 7:34/M    
147 (> 7) 1832 Hasan Al-Sheikh San Marcos 23:44.76 7:36/M    
148 114 1663 Travis Samuelson Leander Rouse 24:05.45 7:43/M    
149 (> 7) 1656 William Lilienthal Leander Rouse 24:19.60 7:48/M    
150 115 1795 Matthew Rubio Round Rock Stony Point C 24:22.46 7:49/M    
151 116 1553 Rene Aguirre Elgin 24:27.34 7:50/M    
152 (> 7) 1824 Adam Tomsio Round Rock Westwood 24:28.75 7:51/M    
153 (> 7) 1658 Burke Morton Leander Rouse 24:33.88 7:52/M    
154 117 1487 Elihu Lara Calva Austin Travis 24:39.40 7:54/M    
155 118 1486 Nickolas Garcia Austin Travis 24:47.21 7:57/M    
156 (> 7) 1670 Mario Diaz Manor 24:49.35 7:57/M    
157 119 1447 Jose Rodriguez Austin Akins 24:53.19 7:59/M    
158 120 1521 Jason Ritz CP Vista Ridge B 25:10.26 8:04/M    
159 (> 7) 1790 Isaiah Ivarra Round Rock Stony Point C 25:14.88 8:05/M    
160 (> 7) 1655 Neil Hoffmann Leander Rouse 25:19.67 8:07/M    
161 121 1518 Jeremiah Duclos CP Vista Ridge B 25:20.08 8:07/M    
162 122 1714 Jose Castelan Pflugerville Connally 25:21.33 8:08/M    
163 123 1713 Eddie Burgess Pflugerville Connally 25:23.32 8:08/M    
164 124 1780 Isac Barbosa Round Rock Stony Point B 25:26.06 8:09/M    
165 (> 7) 1715 Grant Dzurenko Pflugerville Connally 25:32.53 8:11/M    
166 (> 7) 1834 Jaime Flores San Marcos 25:40.61 8:14/M    
167 (> 7) 1891 Nelson Soto Temple 25:49.55 8:16/M    
168 (> 7) 1888 Matthew Ross Temple 25:53.65 8:18/M    
169 (< 5) 1453 Andrew Chalberg Austin Crockett 25:55.83 8:18/M    
170 (> 7) 1528 Hernandez Cristian Del Valle 25:57.75 8:19/M    
171 (> 7) 1479 Jose Torres Austin Reagan 25:59.20 8:20/M    
172 125 1788 Jared Haddon Round Rock Stony Point B 26:00.90 8:20/M    
173 (> 7) 1441 Jordan Masters Austin Akins 26:11.79 8:24/M    
174 (> 7) 1890 Jesus Silva Temple 26:16.56 8:25/M    
175 (> 7) 1523 Heber Acuna Del Valle 26:17.83 8:25/M    
176 (< 5) 1099 Gavin Thurman Hutto HS 26:56.72 8:38/M    
177 126 1566 Daniel Reyes Elgin 26:58.22 8:39/M    
178 (> 7) 2564 breion powell Pflugerville Connally 27:05.15 8:41/M    
179 (> 7) 2561 Dakedrian Smith Pflugerville Connally 27:10.02 8:42/M    
180 127 1516 Reid Berridge CP Vista Ridge B 27:32.17 8:49/M    
181 (< 5) 1090 Obed Perez Austin Lanier 27:41.87 8:52/M    
182 (< 5) 1092 Dylan Felts Austin Lanier 27:41.92 8:52/M    
183 (> 7) 1519 Reid Eberhart CP Vista Ridge B 27:43.74 8:53/M    
184 (> 7) 2563 Octavis Berry Pflugerville Connally 27:53.40 8:56/M    
185 128 1698 Vincent Batson Pflugerville 28:00.46 8:58/M    
186 (> 7) 1716 Christian Edwards Pflugerville Connally 28:33.12 9:09/M    
187 (> 7) 1825 Piercy William Round Rock Westwood 28:47.55 9:14/M    
188 (> 7) 1747 Steele Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson 29:19.20 9:24/M    
189 (> 7) 1839 Thomas Madrano San Marcos 31:24.37 10:04/M    
190 (> 7) 1597 Jackson Persinger Kyle Lehman 31:29.97 10:05/M    
191 129 1699 Alex Bromley Pflugerville 31:40.32 10:09/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D1-JV BOYS

D2 Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1586 Jarrett Urban Giddings 19:32.72 6:16/M    
2 2 1629 Eyan Skiles Lampasas 19:34.89 6:16/M    
3 3 1623 Daniel Lang Lampasas 19:35.96 6:17/M    
4 4 1585 Elijah Tadlock Giddings 19:49.86 6:21/M    
5 5 1609 Juan Barrera Lampasas 20:05.86 6:26/M    
6 6 1624 Cruz Lucio-Casas Lampasas 20:11.14 6:28/M    
7 7 1621 Michael Hoff Lampasas 20:16.63 6:30/M    
8 8 1628 John Shaw Lampasas 20:20.06 6:31/M    
9 9 1573 Erik Armendariz Giddings 20:26.76 6:33/M    
10 10 1580 John Llamas Giddings 20:31.26 6:35/M    
11 11 1606 Isaac Alford Lampasas 20:36.14 6:36/M    
12 (> 7) 1633 Zachary Zegub Lampasas 20:44.12 6:39/M    
13 (> 7) 1622 Sam Jackson Lampasas 20:44.38 6:39/M    
14 12 1964 Max Wilhelm Cedar Creek HS 20:59.14 6:44/M    
15 (> 7) 1612 Israel Cervantes Lampasas 21:15.41 6:49/M    
16 13 1949 Matthew Crawford Cedar Creek HS 21:23.94 6:51/M    
17 (> 7) 1618 Charlie Herndon Lampasas 21:31.95 6:54/M    
18 14 1577 Johnathan Galindo Giddings 21:37.17 6:56/M    
19 (> 7) 1611 Kai Cartwright Lampasas 21:53.65 7:01/M    
20 (> 7) 1630 Hunter Stuart Lampasas 21:55.51 7:01/M    
21 (> 7) 1607 Jose Alvarez Lampasas 22:43.47 7:17/M    
22 (> 7) 1625 Leo Munoz Lampasas 22:52.99 7:20/M    
23 15 1723 Matthew McMillan Pflugerville Connally 22:56.99 7:21/M    
24 (> 7) 1617 Raphael Hernandez Lampasas 23:05.53 7:24/M    
25 16 1721 Devin Knight Pflugerville Connally 23:26.01 7:31/M    
26 (> 7) 1627 Juan Saldana Lampasas 24:07.28 7:44/M    
27 17 1732 Demetric Smith Pflugerville Connally 24:11.17 7:45/M    
28 18 1724 Cole Mitchell Pflugerville Connally 24:15.53 7:46/M    
29 19 1948 Jared Beltran Cedar Creek HS 24:18.13 7:47/M    
30 20 1729 Ira Rollins Pflugerville Connally 24:41.64 7:55/M    
31 (> 7) 1616 Gavin Heck Lampasas 24:42.71 7:55/M    
32 21 1719 Ronald Hernandez Pflugerville Connally 25:10.03 8:04/M    
33 22 1951 Christian Fuentes Cedar Creek HS 25:14.60 8:05/M    
34 23 1730 Sebastian Sanchez Pflugerville Connally 25:38.94 8:13/M    
35 (> 7) 1728 Kylin Robinson Pflugerville Connally 25:41.72 8:14/M    
36 (> 7) 1731 Jamal Shead Pflugerville Connally 27:04.24 8:41/M    
37 (> 7) 1726 Bamidale Najomo Pflugerville Connally 27:21.60 8:46/M    
38 (> 7) 1734 Devin Townsend Pflugerville Connally 28:05.18 9:00/M    
39 (> 7) 1720 Rylan James Pflugerville Connally 28:10.59 9:02/M    
40 (> 7) 1735 Cameron Walker Pflugerville Connally 28:32.99 9:09/M    
41 24 1955 Zachery Konken Cedar Creek HS 29:09.43 9:21/M    
42 25 1952 Jesus Gaona Cedar Creek HS 30:45.19 9:51/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

D1-JV BOYS

D1 Teams

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:34:14.00

Ave Time:18:50.80

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1767 Michael Lumpkin   1 1 18:23.95 18:23.95 0:00.00
2 1777 Marcos Vega   2 3 18:26.10 36:50.05 0:02.15
3 1775 Jon Torres   9 12 18:50.08 55:40.13 0:26.13
4 1760 Nathaniel Corneau Lopez   13 25 19:04.21 1:14:44.34 0:40.26
5 1763 Nathan Elkins   19 44 19:29.66 1:34:14.00 1:05.71
6 1765 Robert Jenkins   (20) (64) 19:30.27 1:53:44.27 1:06.32
7 1773 Hector Santellana   (22) (86) 19:35.07 2:13:19.34 1:11.12
8 1769 Connor Nicolson   More Than 7   19:37.14 2:32:56.48 1:13.19
9 1768 Julian MacEdo   More Than 7   20:37.53 2:53:34.01 2:13.58
10 1774 Tyrek Showels   More Than 7   21:48.06 3:15:22.07 3:24.11

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:35:55.62

Ave Time:19:11.12

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1806 Jack Granger   3 3 18:40.47 18:40.47 0:00.00
2 1802 Nathaniel Ferriola   4 7 18:44.38 37:24.85 0:03.91
3 1812 Bryce Limbacher   14 21 19:08.91 56:33.76 0:28.44
4 1805 Dylan Granger   15 36 19:11.68 1:15:45.44 0:31.21
5 1810 Adam Kelley   28 64 20:10.18 1:35:55.62 1:29.71
6 1817 Harris Qaraishi   (30) (94) 20:19.47 1:56:15.09 1:39.00
7 1803 Owen Ferriola   (32) (126) 20:21.93 2:16:37.02 1:41.46
8 1808 Sam Helwig   More Than 7   20:32.80 2:37:09.82 1:52.33
9 1807 Bryce Harrison   More Than 7   20:34.86 2:57:44.68 1:54.39
10 1804 Caleb Fowler   More Than 7   21:41.40 3:19:26.08 3:00.93
11 1799 Zachary Carver   More Than 7   21:41.91 3:41:07.99 3:01.44
12 1811 Gabriel Kotich   More Than 7   22:34.98 4:03:42.97 3:54.51
13 1814 Anant Malpani   More Than 7   23:08.70 4:26:51.67 4:28.23
14 1824 Adam Tomsio   More Than 7   24:28.75 4:51:20.42 5:48.28
15 1825 Piercy William   More Than 7   28:47.55 5:20:07.97 10:07.08

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.58

Ave Time:19:10.52

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1542 Marco Martinez   7 7 18:47.18 18:47.18 0:00.00
2 1524 Gabino Antunez   8 15 18:48.98 37:36.16 0:01.80
3 1536 Moises Gutierrez   10 25 18:56.31 56:32.47 0:09.13
4 1545 Christofer Ramirez   21 46 19:30.29 1:16:02.76 0:43.11
5 1552 Michael Wallace   23 69 19:49.82 1:35:52.58 1:02.64
6 1540 Adrian Maldonado   (25) (94) 19:57.30 1:55:49.88 1:10.12
7 1539 Stalin Lopez   (29) (123) 20:19.20 2:16:09.08 1:32.02
8 1551 Anthony Vidaurre   More Than 7   20:35.05 2:36:44.13 1:47.87
9 1533 Erick Flores   More Than 7   21:06.61 2:57:50.74 2:19.43
10 1546 Geovani Rivera   More Than 7   21:28.45 3:19:19.19 2:41.27
11 1526 Hinjio Castillo   More Than 7   22:32.86 3:41:52.05 3:45.68
12 1537 Alan Jaramillo   More Than 7   22:46.49 4:04:38.54 3:59.31
13 1538 Jonathan Lopez   More Than 7   22:56.78 4:27:35.32 4:09.60
14 1528 Hernandez Cristian   More Than 7   25:57.75 4:53:33.07 7:10.57
15 1523 Heber Acuna   More Than 7   26:17.83 5:19:50.90 7:30.65

Team - CP Vista Ridge

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:40:41.60

Ave Time:20:08.32

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1507 Calvin Ramon   6 6 18:46.55 18:46.55 0:00.00
2 1510 Joshua Sanford   24 30 19:56.72 38:43.27 1:10.17
3 1497 Anish Arumala   37 67 20:29.94 59:13.21 1:43.39
4 1495 Marlon Alanis   46 113 20:41.64 1:19:54.85 1:55.09
5 1512 Toan Tran   50 163 20:46.75 1:40:41.60 2:00.20
6 1513 Luke Woodruff   (52) (215) 20:48.33 2:01:29.93 2:01.78
7 1501 Tiago Grimaldi- Rossi   (61) (276) 21:04.01 2:22:33.94 2:17.46
8 1498 Reese Branson   More Than 7   21:52.66 2:44:26.60 3:06.11
9 1503 Terance Long   More Than 7   23:16.20 3:07:42.80 4:29.65

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:41:41.42

Ave Time:20:20.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1604 Vincent Trujillo   5 5 18:46.32 18:46.32 0:00.00
2 1593 Zack Hickey   33 38 20:22.06 39:08.38 1:35.74
3 1595 Hayden Lugo   35 73 20:25.44 59:33.82 1:39.12
4 1602 Zack Royal   40 113 20:33.68 1:20:07.50 1:47.36
5 1589 Dominic Cervantes   75 188 21:33.92 1:41:41.42 2:47.60
6 1587 Michael Armstrong   (94) (282) 22:43.67 2:04:25.09 3:57.35
7 1590 Gilbert Flores   (100) (382) 22:59.39 2:27:24.48 4:13.07
8 1597 Jackson Persinger   More Than 7   31:29.97 2:58:54.45 12:43.65

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:41:38.72

Ave Time:20:19.74

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1748 Storm Ebert   11 11 18:58.44 18:58.44 0:00.00
2 1752 Matthew Obermier   36 47 20:27.77 39:26.21 1:29.33
3 1745 Logan Camp   42 89 20:34.10 1:00:00.31 1:35.66
4 1744 Noah Caballero   51 140 20:47.07 1:20:47.38 1:48.63
5 1740 Benjamin Botek   54 194 20:51.34 1:41:38.72 1:52.90
6 1750 Blake Elwood   (85) (279) 22:06.48 2:03:45.20 3:08.04
7 1754 Craig Solis   (112) (391) 23:33.54 2:27:18.74 4:35.10
8 1747 Steele Ebert   More Than 7   29:19.20 2:56:37.94 10:20.76

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:44:07.69

Ave Time:20:49.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1435 Robert Garcia   18 18 19:19.21 19:19.21 0:00.00
2 1439 Ramiro Lopez   31 49 20:20.79 39:40.00 1:01.58
3 1443 Nathaniel McDonald   43 92 20:38.10 1:00:18.10 1:18.89
4 1434 Christian Flores   45 137 20:40.73 1:20:58.83 1:21.52
5 1444 Ulysses Medel   103 240 23:08.86 1:44:07.69 3:49.65
6 1448 Isaiah Torres   (111) (351) 23:32.41 2:07:40.10 4:13.20
7 1447 Jose Rodriguez   (119) (470) 24:53.19 2:32:33.29 5:33.98
8 1441 Jordan Masters   More Than 7   26:11.79 2:58:45.08 6:52.58

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:44:24.12

Ave Time:20:52.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1877 Jatavion Gossett   17 17 19:14.37 19:14.37 0:00.00
2 1883 Austin Madsen   26 43 19:59.43 39:13.80 0:45.06
3 1876 Zakkary Diserens   60 103 20:59.82 1:00:13.62 1:45.45
4 1879 Jayquan Head   82 185 22:00.64 1:22:14.26 2:46.27
5 1889 Abran Sias   87 272 22:09.86 1:44:24.12 2:55.49
6 1882 Rodrigo MacIas   (89) (361) 22:20.20 2:06:44.32 3:05.83
7 1884 John McMurray   (97) (458) 22:51.93 2:29:36.25 3:37.56
8 1891 Nelson Soto   More Than 7   25:49.55 2:55:25.80 6:35.18
9 1888 Matthew Ross   More Than 7   25:53.65 3:21:19.45 6:39.28
10 1890 Jesus Silva   More Than 7   26:16.56 3:47:36.01 7:02.19

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:45:36.24

Ave Time:21:07.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1661 Jason Perez   27 27 20:08.57 20:08.57 0:00.00
2 1662 Max Persellin   39 66 20:33.40 40:41.97 0:24.83
3 1652 Trenton Bledsoe   56 122 20:54.37 1:01:36.34 0:45.80
4 1651 Aden Ariola   68 190 21:20.95 1:22:57.29 1:12.38
5 1659 Micheal Olivas   92 282 22:38.95 1:45:36.24 2:30.38
6 1666 Ian Strey   (99) (381) 22:58.02 2:08:34.26 2:49.45
7 1663 Travis Samuelson   (114) (495) 24:05.45 2:32:39.71 3:56.88
8 1656 William Lilienthal   More Than 7   24:19.60 2:56:59.31 4:11.03
9 1658 Burke Morton   More Than 7   24:33.88 3:21:33.19 4:25.31
10 1655 Neil Hoffmann   More Than 7   25:19.67 3:46:52.86 5:11.10

Team - Round Rock Stony Point B

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:44:50.37

Ave Time:20:58.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1784 Benjamin Dixon   47 47 20:41.70 20:41.70 0:00.00
2 1779 Zachary Aleman   48 95 20:41.87 41:23.57 0:00.17
3 1782 Victor Davilla   57 152 20:55.61 1:02:19.18 0:13.91
4 1786 Luis Esquivel   59 211 20:59.23 1:23:18.41 0:17.53
5 1783 Peter Dees   72 283 21:31.96 1:44:50.37 0:50.26
6 1780 Isac Barbosa   (124) (407) 25:26.06 2:10:16.43 4:44.36
7 1788 Jared Haddon   (125) (532) 26:00.90 2:36:17.33 5:19.20

Team - San Marcos

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:46:08.87

Ave Time:21:13.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1842 Alex Reyes   44 44 20:40.54 20:40.54 0:00.00
2 1840 Noah Olvera   49 93 20:42.84 41:23.38 0:02.30
3 1843 Dylan Rodriguez   62 155 21:06.38 1:02:29.76 0:25.84
4 1845 Levi Soto   73 228 21:33.68 1:24:03.44 0:53.14
5 1835 Jose Gomez   84 312 22:05.43 1:46:08.87 1:24.89
6 1846 Logan Vest   (86) (398) 22:08.23 2:08:17.10 1:27.69
7 1833 Diego Baez   (113) (511) 23:36.02 2:31:53.12 2:55.48
8 1832 Hasan Al-Sheikh   More Than 7   23:44.76 2:55:37.88 3:04.22
9 1834 Jaime Flores   More Than 7   25:40.61 3:21:18.49 5:00.07
10 1839 Thomas Madrano   More Than 7   31:24.37 3:52:42.86 10:43.83

Team - Austin Reagan

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:46:31.14

Ave Time:21:18.23

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1480 Jackson Torres   34 34 20:22.77 20:22.77 0:00.00
2 1477 Alexander Picaz   65 99 21:14.66 41:37.43 0:51.89
3 1481 Yazzen Turk   70 169 21:23.87 1:03:01.30 1:01.10
4 1467 Alfredo Estrada   71 240 21:31.29 1:24:32.59 1:08.52
5 1470 Daytren Hankins   79 319 21:58.55 1:46:31.14 1:35.78
6 1469 Luis Gomez   (83) (402) 22:00.77 2:08:31.91 1:38.00
7 1472 David Hernandez   (88) (490) 22:13.31 2:30:45.22 1:50.54
8 1466 Allassani Djaneye   More Than 7   22:19.00 2:53:04.22 1:56.23
9 1474 Santiago Medina   More Than 7   22:54.43 3:15:58.65 2:31.66
10 1479 Jose Torres   More Than 7   25:59.20 3:41:57.85 5:36.43

Team - Round Rock Stony Point C

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 327

Team Score (times): 1:46:43.92

Ave Time:21:20.78

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1794 Zackary Presley   12 12 19:00.28 19:00.28 0:00.00
2 1796 Stephen Stallings   66 78 21:17.54 40:17.82 2:17.26
3 1793 Dylan Pedraza   76 154 21:41.89 1:01:59.71 2:41.61
4 1797 Colby Thieme   77 231 21:52.47 1:23:52.18 2:52.19
5 1798 Francis Yamoah   96 327 22:51.74 1:46:43.92 3:51.46
6 1792 Phillip Nugent   (104) (431) 23:16.45 2:10:00.37 4:16.17
7 1795 Matthew Rubio   (115) (546) 24:22.46 2:34:22.83 5:22.18
8 1790 Isaiah Ivarra   More Than 7   25:14.88 2:59:37.71 6:14.60

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:46:31.97

Ave Time:21:18.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1672 Christopher Garcia   55 55 20:53.82 20:53.82 0:00.00
2 1677 Carmelo MacEdo   63 118 21:08.32 42:02.14 0:14.50
3 1680 Edwin Pineda   64 182 21:08.87 1:03:11.01 0:15.05
4 1676 Angel Lopez   69 251 21:21.33 1:24:32.34 0:27.51
5 1681 William Pipkin   80 331 21:59.63 1:46:31.97 1:05.81
6 1674 Andres Guevara   (81) (412) 22:00.24 2:08:32.21 1:06.42
7 1687 Alex Thomasson   (106) (518) 23:19.54 2:31:51.75 2:25.72
8 1670 Mario Diaz   More Than 7   24:49.35 2:56:41.10 3:55.53

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 398

Team Score (times): 1:51:22.71

Ave Time:22:16.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1569 Alexis Rosas Padron   38 38 20:31.05 20:31.05 0:00.00
2 1556 Moyses Arellano-Valor   53 91 20:51.29 41:22.34 0:20.24
3 1557 Bryan Castro Gomez   90 181 22:32.46 1:03:54.80 2:01.41
4 1563 Edgar Martinez   101 282 23:00.57 1:26:55.37 2:29.52
5 1553 Rene Aguirre   116 398 24:27.34 1:51:22.71 3:56.29
6 1566 Daniel Reyes   (126) (524) 26:58.22 2:18:20.93 6:27.17

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 410

Team Score (times): 1:51:02.63

Ave Time:22:12.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1725 Leonardo Morales   16 16 19:11.88 19:11.88 0:00.00
2 1711 Kevon Bonds   78 94 21:56.70 41:08.58 2:44.82
3 1712 Terrance Bryant   102 196 23:08.16 1:04:16.74 3:56.28
4 1717 Mcanthony Everest   105 301 23:16.66 1:27:33.40 4:04.78
5 2562 kendall stewart   109 410 23:29.23 1:51:02.63 4:17.35
6 1714 Jose Castelan   (122) (532) 25:21.33 2:16:23.96 6:09.45
7 1713 Eddie Burgess   (123) (655) 25:23.32 2:41:47.28 6:11.44
8 1715 Grant Dzurenko   More Than 7   25:32.53 3:07:19.81 6:20.65
9 2564 breion powell   More Than 7   27:05.15 3:34:24.96 7:53.27
10 2561 Dakedrian Smith   More Than 7   27:10.02 4:01:34.98 7:58.14
11 2563 Octavis Berry   More Than 7   27:53.40 4:29:28.38 8:41.52
12 1716 Christian Edwards   More Than 7   28:33.12 4:58:01.50 9:21.24

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 445

Team Score (times): 1:56:23.17

Ave Time:23:16.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1704 David Nguyen   41 41 20:33.80 20:33.80 0:00.00
2 1703 Estrada Miguel   74 115 21:33.90 42:07.70 1:00.10
3 1707 Yvans Tepondjou   95 210 22:49.11 1:04:56.81 2:15.31
4 1697 Ian Barnhill   107 317 23:25.90 1:28:22.71 2:52.10
5 1698 Vincent Batson   128 445 28:00.46 1:56:23.17 7:26.66
6 1699 Alex Bromley   (129) (574) 31:40.32 2:28:03.49 11:06.52

Team - CP Vista Ridge B

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 489

Team Score (times): 1:55:48.48

Ave Time:23:09.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1515 Josh Asay   58 58 20:58.52 20:58.52 0:00.00
2 1517 Caladen Charlemagne   93 151 22:40.92 43:39.44 1:42.40
3 1522 Aidan Watkins   108 259 23:28.20 1:07:07.64 2:29.68
4 1520 Finnian Ernst   110 369 23:30.58 1:30:38.22 2:32.06
5 1521 Jason Ritz   120 489 25:10.26 1:55:48.48 4:11.74
6 1518 Jeremiah Duclos   (121) (610) 25:20.08 2:21:08.56 4:21.56
7 1516 Reid Berridge   (127) (737) 27:32.17 2:48:40.73 6:33.65
8 1519 Reid Eberhart   More Than 7   27:43.74 3:16:24.47 6:45.22

Team - Austin Travis

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 1:56:16.87

Ave Time:23:15.37

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1483 Braylun Cannon   67 67 21:20.68 21:20.68 0:00.00
2 1489 Matthew Sanchez   91 158 22:33.50 43:54.18 1:12.82
3 1482 Romiyo Barnes   98 256 22:56.08 1:06:50.26 1:35.40
4 1487 Elihu Lara Calva   117 373 24:39.40 1:31:29.66 3:18.72
5 1486 Nickolas Garcia   118 491 24:47.21 1:56:16.87 3:26.53

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1457 Dylan Martin   Less Than 5   20:14.57 20:14.57 0:00.00
2 1454 Mauricio Cojulum   Less Than 5   20:55.03 41:09.60 0:40.46
3 1458 Daniel Nichols   Less Than 5   21:08.27 1:02:17.87 0:53.70
4 1453 Andrew Chalberg   Less Than 5   25:55.83 1:28:13.70 5:41.26

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1692 Shea Johnson   Less Than 5   19:04.49 19:04.49 0:00.00
2 1690 Jose Garcia   Less Than 5   19:15.31 38:19.80 0:10.82
3 1693 Johnathan Randolph   Less Than 5   19:24.64 57:44.44 0:20.15
4 1694 Jacob Saldierna   Less Than 5   21:05.61 1:18:50.05 2:01.12

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1757 Randy Serrano   Less Than 5   21:56.52 21:56.52 0:00.00

Team - Round Rock Westwood B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1831 Johnathan Rascon-Vallas   Less Than 5   18:31.57 18:31.57 0:00.00
2 1829 Aidan Petratos   Less Than 5   20:28.29 38:59.86 1:56.72
3 1827 Reid Harrison   Less Than 5   20:38.02 59:37.88 2:06.45
4 1828 Aaryn Patel   Less Than 5   22:10.11 1:21:47.99 3:38.54

Team - Hutto HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1974 Sabian Obregon   Less Than 5   22:15.36 22:15.36 0:00.00
2 1970 Joel Hawthorn   Less Than 5   22:59.13 45:14.49 0:43.77
3 1099 Gavin Thurman   Less Than 5   26:56.72 1:12:11.21 4:41.36

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1090 Obed Perez   Less Than 5   27:41.87 27:41.87 0:00.00
2 1092 Dylan Felts   Less Than 5   27:41.92 55:23.79 0:00.05
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

D1-JV BOYS

D2 Teams

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:39:44.48

Ave Time:19:56.90

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1629 Eyan Skiles   2 2 19:34.89 19:34.89 0:00.00
2 1623 Daniel Lang   3 5 19:35.96 39:10.85 0:01.07
3 1609 Juan Barrera   5 10 20:05.86 59:16.71 0:30.97
4 1624 Cruz Lucio-Casas   6 16 20:11.14 1:19:27.85 0:36.25
5 1621 Michael Hoff   7 23 20:16.63 1:39:44.48 0:41.74
6 1628 John Shaw   (8) (31) 20:20.06 2:00:04.54 0:45.17
7 1606 Isaac Alford   (11) (42) 20:36.14 2:20:40.68 1:01.25
8 1633 Zachary Zegub   More Than 7   20:44.12 2:41:24.80 1:09.23
9 1622 Sam Jackson   More Than 7   20:44.38 3:02:09.18 1:09.49
10 1612 Israel Cervantes   More Than 7   21:15.41 3:23:24.59 1:40.52
11 1618 Charlie Herndon   More Than 7   21:31.95 3:44:56.54 1:57.06
12 1611 Kai Cartwright   More Than 7   21:53.65 4:06:50.19 2:18.76
13 1630 Hunter Stuart   More Than 7   21:55.51 4:28:45.70 2:20.62
14 1607 Jose Alvarez   More Than 7   22:43.47 4:51:29.17 3:08.58
15 1625 Leo Munoz   More Than 7   22:52.99 5:14:22.16 3:18.10
16 1617 Raphael Hernandez   More Than 7   23:05.53 5:37:27.69 3:30.64
17 1627 Juan Saldana   More Than 7   24:07.28 6:01:34.97 4:32.39
18 1616 Gavin Heck   More Than 7   24:42.71 6:26:17.68 5:07.82

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:41:57.77

Ave Time:20:23.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1586 Jarrett Urban   1 1 19:32.72 19:32.72 0:00.00
2 1585 Elijah Tadlock   4 5 19:49.86 39:22.58 0:17.14
3 1573 Erik Armendariz   9 14 20:26.76 59:49.34 0:54.04
4 1580 John Llamas   10 24 20:31.26 1:20:20.60 0:58.54
5 1577 Johnathan Galindo   14 38 21:37.17 1:41:57.77 2:04.45

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:59:31.34

Ave Time:23:54.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1723 Matthew McMillan   15 15 22:56.99 22:56.99 0:00.00
2 1721 Devin Knight   16 31 23:26.01 46:23.00 0:29.02
3 1732 Demetric Smith   17 48 24:11.17 1:10:34.17 1:14.18
4 1724 Cole Mitchell   18 66 24:15.53 1:34:49.70 1:18.54
5 1729 Ira Rollins   20 86 24:41.64 1:59:31.34 1:44.65
6 1719 Ronald Hernandez   (21) (107) 25:10.03 2:24:41.37 2:13.04
7 1730 Sebastian Sanchez   (23) (130) 25:38.94 2:50:20.31 2:41.95
8 1728 Kylin Robinson   More Than 7   25:41.72 3:16:02.03 2:44.73
9 1731 Jamal Shead   More Than 7   27:04.24 3:43:06.27 4:07.25
10 1726 Bamidale Najomo   More Than 7   27:21.60 4:10:27.87 4:24.61
11 1734 Devin Townsend   More Than 7   28:05.18 4:38:33.05 5:08.19
12 1720 Rylan James   More Than 7   28:10.59 5:06:43.64 5:13.60
13 1735 Cameron Walker   More Than 7   28:32.99 5:35:16.63 5:36.00

Team - Cedar Creek HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 2:01:05.24

Ave Time:24:13.05

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1964 Max Wilhelm   12 12 20:59.14 20:59.14 0:00.00
2 1949 Matthew Crawford   13 25 21:23.94 42:23.08 0:24.80
3 1948 Jared Beltran   19 44 24:18.13 1:06:41.21 3:18.99
4 1951 Christian Fuentes   22 66 25:14.60 1:31:55.81 4:15.46
5 1955 Zachery Konken   24 90 29:09.43 2:01:05.24 8:10.29
6 1952 Jesus Gaona   (25) (115) 30:45.19 2:31:50.43 9:46.05
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D1-JV BOYS

D1 Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1089 April Priego Austin Lanier 32:02.60 10:16/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

D1-JV BOYS

D1 Teams

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1089 April Priego   Less Than 5   32:02.60 32:02.60 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: