mychiptime.com

JV Girls

09/08/2017

Pflugerville, TX

JV Girls

XC


Back to Pflugerville XC Invite Main


8th Annual Pflugerville ISD XC Invite

8th Annual Pflugerville ISD XC Invite

September 08, 2017


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV GIRLS - D1 Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV GIRLS - D2 Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV GIRLS - D1 Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV GIRLS - D2 Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV GIRLS

D1 Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1279 Kaitlynn Melton Pflugerville 13:15.21 6:38/M    
2 2 1417 Gabriela Soto Temple 13:58.63 6:59/M    
3 3 1286 Diana Jaimes Pflugerville Connally 14:09.79 7:05/M    
4 4 1283 Alayah Escobar Pflugerville Connally 14:20.96 7:10/M    
5 5 1307 Lauren Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson 14:21.95 7:11/M    
6 6 1158 Hannah Torres Del Valle 14:29.68 7:15/M    
7 7 1411 Lauren Munoz Temple 14:33.91 7:17/M    
8 8 1403 Hannah Esparza Temple 14:35.12 7:18/M    
9 9 1933 Brianna Toloza Hutto HS 14:38.53 7:19/M    
10 10 1114 Yesenia De La Rosa Austin Crockett 14:41.37 7:21/M    
11 11 1290 Elizabeth Anderson Pflugerville Hendrickson 14:44.61 7:22/M    
12 12 1146 Jennifer Loera Del Valle 14:46.84 7:23/M    
13 13 1294 Gladys Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson 14:50.97 7:25/M    
14 14 1327 Kenya Terrez-Estrada Round Rock Stony Point 14:51.29 7:26/M    
15 (< 5) 1107 O'Neal Naveah Austin Akins 14:54.05 7:27/M    
16 15 1408 Amya McNiel Temple 14:58.23 7:29/M    
17 (< 5) 1310 Olivia Fish Pflugerville Hendrickson B 15:00.62 7:30/M    
18 16 1119 Margarita Reyes Austin Crockett 15:03.31 7:32/M    
19 17 1316 Alejandra Gage Round Rock Stony Point 15:06.24 7:33/M    
20 18 3000 Kaite Cole Hutto HS 15:07.80 7:34/M    
21 19 1323 Meryl Mizell Round Rock Stony Point 15:12.38 7:36/M    
22 20 1130 Reia Kawamura CP Vista Ridge 15:14.44 7:37/M    
23 21 1200 Allie Moore Kyle Lehman 15:15.71 7:38/M    
24 22 1406 Victoria Hernandez Temple 15:16.93 7:38/M    
25 23 1404 Erika Garcia Temple 15:18.11 7:39/M    
26 24 1407 Ajah McNeil Temple 15:18.54 7:39/M    
27 25 1362 Sydney Miller Round Rock Westwood 15:20.28 7:40/M    
28 26 1303 Cassandra Nguyen Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:23.27 7:42/M    
29 27 1932 Sharon Taylor Hutto HS 15:23.62 7:42/M    
30 28 1150 Janet Martinez Del Valle 15:26.97 7:43/M    
31 29 1314 Destiny Calderon Round Rock Stony Point 15:27.29 7:44/M    
32 30 1275 Kyndahl Britton Pflugerville 15:28.17 7:44/M    
33 31 1321 Citlalli Juarez Round Rock Stony Point 15:33.00 7:47/M    
34 (< 5) 1106 Mindieta Lilly Austin Akins 15:33.21 7:47/M    
35 32 1132 Karyme Ornelas CP Vista Ridge 15:36.16 7:48/M    
36 33 1118 Yanisleivis Padilla-Imbert Austin Crockett 15:40.40 7:50/M    
37 34 1328 Maryam Vandergriff Round Rock Stony Point 15:41.63 7:51/M    
38 (> 7) 1402 Chloe Durbin Temple 15:42.31 7:51/M    
39 35 1243 Veronica Bello Manor 15:43.49 7:52/M    
40 36 1919 Channa Channa Hutto HS 15:43.92 7:52/M    
41 37 1248 Gisselth Lopez Manor 15:44.20 7:52/M    
42 38 1253 Joei Perez Manor 15:44.87 7:52/M    
43 39 1141 Gonzalez Giselle Del Valle 15:46.25 7:53/M    
44 40 1133 Azaria Runels CP Vista Ridge 15:47.91 7:54/M    
45 41 1292 Macy Burnham Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:49.24 7:55/M    
46 42 1322 Gabriela Klein Round Rock Stony Point 15:50.23 7:55/M    
47 43 1291 Nicole Ayad Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:53.08 7:57/M    
48 44 1134 Krista Teleki CP Vista Ridge 15:53.19 7:57/M    
49 45 1127 Giulia Depasquale CP Vista Ridge 15:55.57 7:58/M    
50 46 1163 Tania Flores Elgin 15:57.04 7:59/M    
51 (> 7) 1319 Gabrielle Gomez Round Rock Stony Point 15:57.40 7:59/M    
52 47 1135 Heather Terry CP Vista Ridge 16:00.26 8:00/M    
53 48 1930 Juliet Shelton Hutto HS 16:01.80 8:01/M    
54 49 1931 Piper Shelton Hutto HS 16:02.96 8:01/M    
55 50 1249 Maria Martinez Manor 16:04.80 8:02/M    
56 51 1151 Vanessa Martinez Del Valle 16:07.05 8:04/M    
57 (< 5) 1105 Kayla Ford Austin Akins 16:09.27 8:05/M    
58 (< 5) 1342 Olivia Stout Round Rock Stony Point C 16:11.23 8:06/M    
59 52 1939 Julissa Dominguez Reagan HS 16:16.89 8:08/M    
60 53 1143 Jaquelin Ibarra Del Valle 16:21.49 8:11/M    
61 (< 5) 1111 Kemaya Wyatt Austin Akins 16:25.60 8:13/M    
62 54 1198 Chloe McCool Kyle Lehman 16:26.07 8:13/M    
63 55 1925 Ashley Lopez Hutto HS 16:26.75 8:13/M    
64 (> 7) 1325 Analisa Sanchez Round Rock Stony Point 16:30.84 8:15/M    
65 56 1254 Anna Reyes Manor 16:35.02 8:18/M    
66 57 1205 Abigail Rodriguez Kyle Lehman 16:36.44 8:18/M    
67 58 1144 Esmeralda Jaime-Ortiz Del Valle 16:36.89 8:18/M    
68 59 1131 Shayla Martin CP Vista Ridge 16:37.22 8:19/M    
69 60 1280 Kierstynn Melton Pflugerville 16:39.75 8:20/M    
70 (< 5) 1236 Stirling Duncan Leander Rouse 16:43.88 8:22/M    
71 61 1329 Jocelyn Alvardo Round Rock Stony Point B 16:45.88 8:23/M    
72 62 1298 Kaylie Lindberg Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:53.00 8:27/M    
73 63 1936 Nathalia Aguilar Reagan HS 16:55.02 8:28/M    
74 (< 5) 1345 Joanna Zumkeller Round Rock Stony Point C 16:55.78 8:28/M    
75 64 1330 Leena Ammuri Round Rock Stony Point B 16:56.81 8:28/M    
76 65 1358 Ava Hsu Round Rock Westwood 17:00.34 8:30/M    
77 66 1336 Julia Guinn Round Rock Stony Point B 17:00.35 8:30/M    
78 67 1173 Carla Sustaita Elgin 17:01.29 8:31/M    
79 (> 7) 1293 Mary Cazes Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:01.77 8:31/M    
80 68 1164 Rebecca Jaramillo Elgin 17:03.53 8:32/M    
81 (> 7) 1157 Sandra Rodriguez Del Valle 17:04.35 8:32/M    
82 69 1354 Aubrey Flores Round Rock Westwood 17:04.64 8:32/M    
83 70 1288 Estrella Rodriguez Maldonado Pflugerville Connally 17:07.28 8:34/M    
84 (> 7) 1129 Katheryn Ibarra CP Vista Ridge 17:07.99 8:34/M    
85 (> 7) 1413 Daisy Ramirez Temple 17:15.21 8:38/M    
86 71 1245 Desiree Hernandez Manor 17:16.29 8:38/M    
87 72 1944 Madeline Quiroz Reagan HS 17:21.07 8:41/M    
88 73 1277 Quetzali Leon Pflugerville 17:24.67 8:42/M    
89 74 1337 Gabriella Martinez Round Rock Stony Point B 17:24.97 8:42/M    
90 75 1281 Yannet Rodriguez Pflugerville 17:25.63 8:43/M    
91 76 1167 Beatriz Mendoza Elgin 17:28.93 8:44/M    
92 (> 7) 1142 Perla Guzman Del Valle 17:35.70 8:48/M    
93 (> 7) 1414 Daniella Ramos Temple 17:37.54 8:49/M    
94 (> 7) 1405 Jessica Hernandez Temple 17:38.49 8:49/M    
95 77 1165 Whinyfer Lopez Elgin 17:41.70 8:51/M    
96 78 1289 Victoria Zuniga Pflugerville Connally 17:44.19 8:52/M    
97 (< 5) 1338 Gisselle Ortega Round Rock Stony Point C 17:44.54 8:52/M    
98 79 1193 Emily Franco Kyle Lehman 17:44.58 8:52/M    
99 80 1195 Mackensi Guerrero Kyle Lehman 17:45.67 8:53/M    
100 (> 7) 1412 Bianca Ramirez Temple 17:48.37 8:54/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 1295 Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:54.12 8:57/M    
102 81 1940 Michelle Hernandez Reagan HS 17:55.71 8:58/M    
103 82 1206 Rebecca Rosado Kyle Lehman 17:56.88 8:58/M    
104 83 1941 Vanessa Jaimes Reagan HS 18:06.42 9:03/M    
105 84 1943 Luz Mora Reagan HS 18:06.45 9:03/M    
106 (> 7) 1929 Giulia Rossini Hutto HS 18:06.90 9:03/M    
107 85 1332 Nallely Campoy Round Rock Stony Point B 18:07.50 9:04/M    
108 86 1282 Leslie Diaz Pflugerville Connally 18:09.46 9:05/M    
109 87 1082 Jennifer Aguilar Austin Lanier 18:18.47 9:09/M    
110 88 1937 Jhoanna Bermudez Reagan HS 18:18.74 9:09/M    
111 89 1190 Anna Armstrong Kyle Lehman 18:20.09 9:10/M    
112 90 1333 Rocio Del Toro Round Rock Stony Point B 18:23.47 9:12/M    
113 91 1081 Diana Ramirez Austin Lanier 18:30.00 9:15/M    
114 92 1357 Leah Hendrix Round Rock Westwood 18:39.45 9:20/M    
115 93 1117 Ana Olascoaga Austin Crockett 18:39.74 9:20/M    
116 (> 7) 1305 Veida Palacios Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:40.10 9:20/M    
117 94 1334 Ashton Flores Round Rock Stony Point B 18:43.19 9:22/M    
118 95 1347 Dinah Bray Round Rock Westwood 18:45.31 9:23/M    
119 (> 7) 1942 Lesley Lopez Reagan HS 18:47.92 9:24/M    
120 (< 5) 1341 Jazmin Rodriguez Round Rock Stony Point C 18:52.29 9:26/M    
121 96 1083 Veronica Garcia Austin Lanier 18:57.07 9:29/M    
122 97 1169 Imelda Nunez-Rico Elgin 19:05.74 9:33/M    
123 (> 7) 1947 Geydi Velasquez Reagan HS 19:09.58 9:35/M    
124 (> 7) 1924 Lauren Loessin Hutto HS 19:09.59 9:35/M    
125 98 1115 Destiny-Faith Fountain Austin Crockett 19:11.12 9:36/M    
126 (> 7) 1938 Teresa De Los Santos Reagan HS 19:28.63 9:44/M    
127 99 1120 Carmen Sanchez Austin Crockett 19:45.41 9:53/M    
128 100 1252 Jessee Perez Manor 19:51.51 9:56/M    
129 (> 7) 1945 Ashley Rauda Reagan HS 19:54.81 9:57/M    
130 (> 7) 1935 Presca Varner Hutto HS 19:55.08 9:58/M    
131 101 1084 Jessica Velazquez Austin Lanier 20:04.61 10:02/M    
132 (> 7) 1203 Camille Persinger Kyle Lehman 20:05.72 10:03/M    
133 102 1085 Joseline Ruiz Austin Lanier 20:07.19 10:04/M    
134 (> 7) 1335 Margarita Gallardo Round Rock Stony Point B 20:43.93 10:22/M    
135 103 1364 Annastasia Ortiz Round Rock Westwood 21:03.34 10:32/M    
136 (> 7) 1946 Sarai Rocha Reagan HS 21:55.57 10:58/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV GIRLS

D2 Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1905 Arieana Gracia Cedar Creek HS 13:36.16 6:48/M    
2 2 1903 Matiana Cancino Cedar Creek HS 13:59.88 7:00/M    
3 3 1181 Madison Grimm Giddings 14:11.81 7:06/M    
4 4 1387 Ashlyn Collier Taylor 14:13.09 7:07/M    
5 5 1916 Belkin Vega-Molina Cedar Creek HS 14:15.49 7:08/M    
6 6 1180 Lauren Grimm Giddings 14:50.43 7:25/M    
7 7 1185 Leighton Namken Giddings 14:53.14 7:27/M    
8 8 1178 Lyzah Cruz Giddings 14:58.03 7:29/M    
9 9 1233 Destiny Raya Leander Glenn 15:28.48 7:44/M    
10 10 1179 Yaneri Delarosa Giddings 15:30.74 7:45/M    
11 11 1182 Esmerelda Hernandez Giddings 15:59.77 8:00/M    
12 12 1914 Karina Schumacher Cedar Creek HS 16:10.39 8:05/M    
13 13 1183 Aracely Lara Giddings 16:19.38 8:10/M    
14 14 1222 Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas 16:20.05 8:10/M    
15 15 1215 Riley Hamilton Lampasas 16:20.14 8:10/M    
16 16 1388 Angelica Cordero Taylor 16:23.10 8:12/M    
17 17 1226 Giselle Esquivel Leander Glenn 16:24.47 8:12/M    
18 18 1227 Teddy Finch Leander Glenn 16:30.50 8:15/M    
19 19 1230 Nelisa Jimenez Leander Glenn 16:35.65 8:18/M    
20 20 1913 Faviola Sanchez De Nova Cedar Creek HS 16:45.21 8:23/M    
21 21 1392 Atlantis Mireles Taylor 16:45.42 8:23/M    
22 22 1213 Cheyenne Foote Lampasas 16:50.40 8:25/M    
23 (< 5) 1400 Arianna Caddie Temple 16:58.77 8:29/M    
24 23 1394 Leslie Robles Taylor 17:01.51 8:31/M    
25 24 1228 Nora Henges Leander Glenn 17:06.44 8:33/M    
26 25 1911 Madyson Osborn Cedar Creek HS 17:15.54 8:38/M    
27 26 1229 Kaily Jaramillo Leander Glenn 17:37.25 8:49/M    
28 27 1393 Raven Obier Taylor 17:45.59 8:53/M    
29 28 1389 Alize Dominguez Taylor 17:47.79 8:54/M    
30 29 1397 Adriana Torres Taylor 17:59.00 9:00/M    
31 30 1906 Josefina Guzman Cruz Cedar Creek HS 18:10.98 9:05/M    
32 31 1209 Jordan Boles Lampasas 18:32.85 9:16/M    
33 (> 7) 1909 Claudia Maldonado Oliva Cedar Creek HS 18:42.22 9:21/M    
34 32 1232 Dulce Pena Leander Glenn 18:42.89 9:21/M    
35 (< 5) 1427 Elena Grande Weiss 18:43.02 9:22/M    
36 (> 7) 1390 Raeshawna Fields Taylor 18:47.32 9:24/M    
37 (< 5) 1425 Shannon Anderson Weiss 18:50.82 9:25/M    
38 33 1218 Brianna Lewellen Lampasas 19:01.82 9:31/M    
39 34 1217 Kayla Harrell Lampasas 19:06.50 9:33/M    
40 35 1214 Carlie Groves Lampasas 19:24.65 9:42/M    
41 (< 5) 1428 Makenzee Ingersoll Weiss 19:27.20 9:44/M    
42 (> 7) 1910 Aliyah Montalvo Cedar Creek HS 19:30.33 9:45/M    
43 (> 7) 1212 Ryley Edwards Lampasas 19:34.45 9:47/M    
44 (> 7) 1391 Faith Gomez Taylor 19:41.71 9:51/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV GIRLS

D1 Teams

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:13:22.82

Ave Time:14:40.56

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1417 Gabriela Soto   2 2 13:58.63 13:58.63 0:00.00
2 1411 Lauren Munoz   7 9 14:33.91 28:32.54 0:35.28
3 1403 Hannah Esparza   8 17 14:35.12 43:07.66 0:36.49
4 1408 Amya McNiel   15 32 14:58.23 58:05.89 0:59.60
5 1406 Victoria Hernandez   22 54 15:16.93 1:13:22.82 1:18.30
6 1404 Erika Garcia   (23) (77) 15:18.11 1:28:40.93 1:19.48
7 1407 Ajah McNeil   (24) (101) 15:18.54 1:43:59.47 1:19.91
8 1402 Chloe Durbin   More Than 7   15:42.31 1:59:41.78 1:43.68
9 1413 Daisy Ramirez   More Than 7   17:15.21 2:16:56.99 3:16.58
10 1414 Daniella Ramos   More Than 7   17:37.54 2:34:34.53 3:38.91
11 1405 Jessica Hernandez   More Than 7   17:38.49 2:52:13.02 3:39.86
12 1412 Bianca Ramirez   More Than 7   17:48.37 3:10:01.39 3:49.74

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:15:10.04

Ave Time:15:02.01

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1307 Lauren Rzepniewski   5 5 14:21.95 14:21.95 0:00.00
2 1290 Elizabeth Anderson   11 16 14:44.61 29:06.56 0:22.66
3 1294 Gladys Cuevas   13 29 14:50.97 43:57.53 0:29.02
4 1303 Cassandra Nguyen   26 55 15:23.27 59:20.80 1:01.32
5 1292 Macy Burnham   41 96 15:49.24 1:15:10.04 1:27.29
6 1291 Nicole Ayad   (43) (139) 15:53.08 1:31:03.12 1:31.13
7 1298 Kaylie Lindberg   (62) (201) 16:53.00 1:47:56.12 2:31.05
8 1293 Mary Cazes   More Than 7   17:01.77 2:04:57.89 2:39.82
9 1295 Alyssa Ellinwood   More Than 7   17:54.12 2:22:52.01 3:32.17
10 1305 Veida Palacios   More Than 7   18:40.10 2:41:32.11 4:18.15

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:16:10.20

Ave Time:15:14.04

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1327 Kenya Terrez-Estrada   14 14 14:51.29 14:51.29 0:00.00
2 1316 Alejandra Gage   17 31 15:06.24 29:57.53 0:14.95
3 1323 Meryl Mizell   19 50 15:12.38 45:09.91 0:21.09
4 1314 Destiny Calderon   29 79 15:27.29 1:00:37.20 0:36.00
5 1321 Citlalli Juarez   31 110 15:33.00 1:16:10.20 0:41.71
6 1328 Maryam Vandergriff   (34) (144) 15:41.63 1:31:51.83 0:50.34
7 1322 Gabriela Klein   (42) (186) 15:50.23 1:47:42.06 0:58.94
8 1319 Gabrielle Gomez   More Than 7   15:57.40 2:03:39.46 1:06.11
9 1325 Analisa Sanchez   More Than 7   16:30.84 2:20:10.30 1:39.55

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:16:36.79

Ave Time:15:19.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1158 Hannah Torres   6 6 14:29.68 14:29.68 0:00.00
2 1146 Jennifer Loera   12 18 14:46.84 29:16.52 0:17.16
3 1150 Janet Martinez   28 46 15:26.97 44:43.49 0:57.29
4 1141 Gonzalez Giselle   39 85 15:46.25 1:00:29.74 1:16.57
5 1151 Vanessa Martinez   51 136 16:07.05 1:16:36.79 1:37.37
6 1143 Jaquelin Ibarra   (53) (189) 16:21.49 1:32:58.28 1:51.81
7 1144 Esmeralda Jaime-Ortiz   (58) (247) 16:36.89 1:49:35.17 2:07.21
8 1157 Sandra Rodriguez   More Than 7   17:04.35 2:06:39.52 2:34.67
9 1142 Perla Guzman   More Than 7   17:35.70 2:24:15.22 3:06.02

Team - Hutto HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:16:55.67

Ave Time:15:23.13

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1933 Brianna Toloza   9 9 14:38.53 14:38.53 0:00.00
2 3000 Kaite Cole   18 27 15:07.80 29:46.33 0:29.27
3 1932 Sharon Taylor   27 54 15:23.62 45:09.95 0:45.09
4 1919 Channa Channa   36 90 15:43.92 1:00:53.87 1:05.39
5 1930 Juliet Shelton   48 138 16:01.80 1:16:55.67 1:23.27
6 1931 Piper Shelton   (49) (187) 16:02.96 1:32:58.63 1:24.43
7 1925 Ashley Lopez   (55) (242) 16:26.75 1:49:25.38 1:48.22
8 1929 Giulia Rossini   More Than 7   18:06.90 2:07:32.28 3:28.37
9 1924 Lauren Loessin   More Than 7   19:09.59 2:26:41.87 4:31.06
10 1935 Presca Varner   More Than 7   19:55.08 2:46:36.95 5:16.55

Team - CP Vista Ridge

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:18:27.27

Ave Time:15:41.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1130 Reia Kawamura   20 20 15:14.44 15:14.44 0:00.00
2 1132 Karyme Ornelas   32 52 15:36.16 30:50.60 0:21.72
3 1133 Azaria Runels   40 92 15:47.91 46:38.51 0:33.47
4 1134 Krista Teleki   44 136 15:53.19 1:02:31.70 0:38.75
5 1127 Giulia Depasquale   45 181 15:55.57 1:18:27.27 0:41.13
6 1135 Heather Terry   (47) (228) 16:00.26 1:34:27.53 0:45.82
7 1131 Shayla Martin   (59) (287) 16:37.22 1:51:04.75 1:22.78
8 1129 Katheryn Ibarra   More Than 7   17:07.99 2:08:12.74 1:53.55

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:19:52.38

Ave Time:15:58.48

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1243 Veronica Bello   35 35 15:43.49 15:43.49 0:00.00
2 1248 Gisselth Lopez   37 72 15:44.20 31:27.69 0:00.71
3 1253 Joei Perez   38 110 15:44.87 47:12.56 0:01.38
4 1249 Maria Martinez   50 160 16:04.80 1:03:17.36 0:21.31
5 1254 Anna Reyes   56 216 16:35.02 1:19:52.38 0:51.53
6 1245 Desiree Hernandez   (71) (287) 17:16.29 1:37:08.67 1:32.80
7 1252 Jessee Perez   (100) (387) 19:51.51 1:57:00.18 4:08.02

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:20:13.43

Ave Time:16:02.69

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1279 Kaitlynn Melton   1 1 13:15.21 13:15.21 0:00.00
2 1275 Kyndahl Britton   30 31 15:28.17 28:43.38 2:12.96
3 1280 Kierstynn Melton   60 91 16:39.75 45:23.13 3:24.54
4 1277 Quetzali Leon   73 164 17:24.67 1:02:47.80 4:09.46
5 1281 Yannet Rodriguez   75 239 17:25.63 1:20:13.43 4:10.42

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:21:31.68

Ave Time:16:18.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1286 Diana Jaimes   3 3 14:09.79 14:09.79 0:00.00
2 1283 Alayah Escobar   4 7 14:20.96 28:30.75 0:11.17
3 1288 Estrella Rodriguez Maldonado   70 77 17:07.28 45:38.03 2:57.49
4 1289 Victoria Zuniga   78 155 17:44.19 1:03:22.22 3:34.40
5 1282 Leslie Diaz   86 241 18:09.46 1:21:31.68 3:59.67

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:23:15.94

Ave Time:16:39.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1114 Yesenia De La Rosa   10 10 14:41.37 14:41.37 0:00.00
2 1119 Margarita Reyes   16 26 15:03.31 29:44.68 0:21.94
3 1118 Yanisleivis Padilla-Imbert   33 59 15:40.40 45:25.08 0:59.03
4 1117 Ana Olascoaga   93 152 18:39.74 1:04:04.82 3:58.37
5 1115 Destiny-Faith Fountain   98 250 19:11.12 1:23:15.94 4:29.75
6 1120 Carmen Sanchez   (99) (349) 19:45.41 1:43:01.35 5:04.04

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 1:23:48.47

Ave Time:16:45.69

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1200 Allie Moore   21 21 15:15.71 15:15.71 0:00.00
2 1198 Chloe McCool   54 75 16:26.07 31:41.78 1:10.36
3 1205 Abigail Rodriguez   57 132 16:36.44 48:18.22 1:20.73
4 1193 Emily Franco   79 211 17:44.58 1:06:02.80 2:28.87
5 1195 Mackensi Guerrero   80 291 17:45.67 1:23:48.47 2:29.96
6 1206 Rebecca Rosado   (82) (373) 17:56.88 1:41:45.35 2:41.17
7 1190 Anna Armstrong   (89) (462) 18:20.09 2:00:05.44 3:04.38
8 1203 Camille Persinger   More Than 7   20:05.72 2:20:11.16 4:50.01

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:25:12.49

Ave Time:17:02.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1163 Tania Flores   46 46 15:57.04 15:57.04 0:00.00
2 1173 Carla Sustaita   67 113 17:01.29 32:58.33 1:04.25
3 1164 Rebecca Jaramillo   68 181 17:03.53 50:01.86 1:06.49
4 1167 Beatriz Mendoza   76 257 17:28.93 1:07:30.79 1:31.89
5 1165 Whinyfer Lopez   77 334 17:41.70 1:25:12.49 1:44.66
6 1169 Imelda Nunez-Rico   (97) (431) 19:05.74 1:44:18.23 3:08.70

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:26:50.02

Ave Time:17:22.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1362 Sydney Miller   25 25 15:20.28 15:20.28 0:00.00
2 1358 Ava Hsu   65 90 17:00.34 32:20.62 1:40.06
3 1354 Aubrey Flores   69 159 17:04.64 49:25.26 1:44.36
4 1357 Leah Hendrix   92 251 18:39.45 1:08:04.71 3:19.17
5 1347 Dinah Bray   95 346 18:45.31 1:26:50.02 3:25.03
6 1364 Annastasia Ortiz   (103) (449) 21:03.34 1:47:53.36 5:43.06

Team - Round Rock Stony Point B

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 1:26:15.51

Ave Time:17:15.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1329 Jocelyn Alvardo   61 61 16:45.88 16:45.88 0:00.00
2 1330 Leena Ammuri   64 125 16:56.81 33:42.69 0:10.93
3 1336 Julia Guinn   66 191 17:00.35 50:43.04 0:14.47
4 1337 Gabriella Martinez   74 265 17:24.97 1:08:08.01 0:39.09
5 1332 Nallely Campoy   85 350 18:07.50 1:26:15.51 1:21.62
6 1333 Rocio Del Toro   (90) (440) 18:23.47 1:44:38.98 1:37.59
7 1334 Ashton Flores   (94) (534) 18:43.19 2:03:22.17 1:57.31
8 1335 Margarita Gallardo   More Than 7   20:43.93 2:24:06.10 3:58.05

Team - Reagan HS

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 351

Team Score (times): 1:26:35.11

Ave Time:17:19.02

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1939 Julissa Dominguez   52 52 16:16.89 16:16.89 0:00.00
2 1936 Nathalia Aguilar   63 115 16:55.02 33:11.91 0:38.13
3 1944 Madeline Quiroz   72 187 17:21.07 50:32.98 1:04.18
4 1940 Michelle Hernandez   81 268 17:55.71 1:08:28.69 1:38.82
5 1941 Vanessa Jaimes   83 351 18:06.42 1:26:35.11 1:49.53
6 1943 Luz Mora   (84) (435) 18:06.45 1:44:41.56 1:49.56
7 1937 Jhoanna Bermudez   (88) (523) 18:18.74 2:03:00.30 2:01.85
8 1942 Lesley Lopez   More Than 7   18:47.92 2:21:48.22 2:31.03
9 1947 Geydi Velasquez   More Than 7   19:09.58 2:40:57.80 2:52.69
10 1938 Teresa De Los Santos   More Than 7   19:28.63 3:00:26.43 3:11.74
11 1945 Ashley Rauda   More Than 7   19:54.81 3:20:21.24 3:37.92
12 1946 Sarai Rocha   More Than 7   21:55.57 3:42:16.81 5:38.68

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:35:57.34

Ave Time:19:11.47

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Jennifer Aguilar   87 87 18:18.47 18:18.47 0:00.00
2 1081 Diana Ramirez   91 178 18:30.00 36:48.47 0:11.53
3 1083 Veronica Garcia   96 274 18:57.07 55:45.54 0:38.60
4 1084 Jessica Velazquez   101 375 20:04.61 1:15:50.15 1:46.14
5 1085 Joseline Ruiz   102 477 20:07.19 1:35:57.34 1:48.72

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1107 O'Neal Naveah   Less Than 5   14:54.05 14:54.05 0:00.00
2 1106 Mindieta Lilly   Less Than 5   15:33.21 30:27.26 0:39.16
3 1105 Kayla Ford   Less Than 5   16:09.27 46:36.53 1:15.22
4 1111 Kemaya Wyatt   Less Than 5   16:25.60 1:03:02.13 1:31.55

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1236 Stirling Duncan   Less Than 5   16:43.88 16:43.88 0:00.00

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1310 Olivia Fish   Less Than 5   15:00.62 15:00.62 0:00.00

Team - Round Rock Stony Point C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1342 Olivia Stout   Less Than 5   16:11.23 16:11.23 0:00.00
2 1345 Joanna Zumkeller   Less Than 5   16:55.78 33:07.01 0:44.55
3 1338 Gisselle Ortega   Less Than 5   17:44.54 50:51.55 1:33.31
4 1341 Jazmin Rodriguez   Less Than 5   18:52.29 1:09:43.84 2:41.06
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV GIRLS

D2 Teams

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:14:24.15

Ave Time:14:52.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1181 Madison Grimm   3 3 14:11.81 14:11.81 0:00.00
2 1180 Lauren Grimm   6 9 14:50.43 29:02.24 0:38.62
3 1185 Leighton Namken   7 16 14:53.14 43:55.38 0:41.33
4 1178 Lyzah Cruz   8 24 14:58.03 58:53.41 0:46.22
5 1179 Yaneri Delarosa   10 34 15:30.74 1:14:24.15 1:18.93
6 1182 Esmerelda Hernandez   (11) (45) 15:59.77 1:30:23.92 1:47.96
7 1183 Aracely Lara   (13) (58) 16:19.38 1:46:43.30 2:07.57

Team - Cedar Creek HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:14:47.13

Ave Time:14:57.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1905 Arieana Gracia   1 1 13:36.16 13:36.16 0:00.00
2 1903 Matiana Cancino   2 3 13:59.88 27:36.04 0:23.72
3 1916 Belkin Vega-Molina   5 8 14:15.49 41:51.53 0:39.33
4 1914 Karina Schumacher   12 20 16:10.39 58:01.92 2:34.23
5 1913 Faviola Sanchez De Nova   20 40 16:45.21 1:14:47.13 3:09.05
6 1911 Madyson Osborn   (25) (65) 17:15.54 1:32:02.67 3:39.38
7 1906 Josefina Guzman Cruz   (30) (95) 18:10.98 1:50:13.65 4:34.82
8 1909 Claudia Maldonado Oliva   More Than 7   18:42.22 2:08:55.87 5:06.06
9 1910 Aliyah Montalvo   More Than 7   19:30.33 2:28:26.20 5:54.17

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:22:05.54

Ave Time:16:25.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1233 Destiny Raya   9 9 15:28.48 15:28.48 0:00.00
2 1226 Giselle Esquivel   17 26 16:24.47 31:52.95 0:55.99
3 1227 Teddy Finch   18 44 16:30.50 48:23.45 1:02.02
4 1230 Nelisa Jimenez   19 63 16:35.65 1:04:59.10 1:07.17
5 1228 Nora Henges   24 87 17:06.44 1:22:05.54 1:37.96
6 1229 Kaily Jaramillo   (26) (113) 17:37.25 1:39:42.79 2:08.77
7 1232 Dulce Pena   (32) (145) 18:42.89 1:58:25.68 3:14.41

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:22:08.71

Ave Time:16:25.74

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1387 Ashlyn Collier   4 4 14:13.09 14:13.09 0:00.00
2 1388 Angelica Cordero   16 20 16:23.10 30:36.19 2:10.01
3 1392 Atlantis Mireles   21 41 16:45.42 47:21.61 2:32.33
4 1394 Leslie Robles   23 64 17:01.51 1:04:23.12 2:48.42
5 1393 Raven Obier   27 91 17:45.59 1:22:08.71 3:32.50
6 1389 Alize Dominguez   (28) (119) 17:47.79 1:39:56.50 3:34.70
7 1397 Adriana Torres   (29) (148) 17:59.00 1:57:55.50 3:45.91
8 1390 Raeshawna Fields   More Than 7   18:47.32 2:16:42.82 4:34.23
9 1391 Faith Gomez   More Than 7   19:41.71 2:36:24.53 5:28.62

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:27:05.26

Ave Time:17:25.05

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1222 Adrianna Sanchez   14 14 16:20.05 16:20.05 0:00.00
2 1215 Riley Hamilton   15 29 16:20.14 32:40.19 0:00.09
3 1213 Cheyenne Foote   22 51 16:50.40 49:30.59 0:30.35
4 1209 Jordan Boles   31 82 18:32.85 1:08:03.44 2:12.80
5 1218 Brianna Lewellen   33 115 19:01.82 1:27:05.26 2:41.77
6 1217 Kayla Harrell   (34) (149) 19:06.50 1:46:11.76 2:46.45
7 1214 Carlie Groves   (35) (184) 19:24.65 2:05:36.41 3:04.60
8 1212 Ryley Edwards   More Than 7   19:34.45 2:25:10.86 3:14.40

Team - Temple

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1400 Arianna Caddie   Less Than 5   16:58.77 16:58.77 0:00.00

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1427 Elena Grande   Less Than 5   18:43.02 18:43.02 0:00.00
2 1425 Shannon Anderson   Less Than 5   18:50.82 37:33.84 0:07.80
3 1428 Makenzee Ingersoll   Less Than 5   19:27.20 57:01.04 0:44.18

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: