mychiptime.com

VARSITY GIRLS

09/01/2017

Austin, TX

VARSITY GIRLS

XC


Back to Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational Main


Westlake Chaparral XC Invite

Westlake Chaparral XC Invite

September 01, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1M 2M 5K Time Pace Year  
1 1 2100 Maddie Marrone Round Rock McNeil 5:50 6:25 6:52 19:08.23 6:08/M 12  
2 2 2003 Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown 5:48 6:29 6:51 19:09.92 6:08/M 12  
3 3 2076 Mikayla Johnson Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:48 6:25 6:57 19:11.62 6:09/M 9  
4 4 2123 Savanna Flores-Waller San Antonio Madison 5:49 6:34 6:59 19:23.33 6:13/M 10  
5 5 981 Elise Smoot Austin Westlake 5:56 6:33 6:54 19:24.29 6:13/M 10  
6 6 937 Maddie Dawson Austin Westlake 5:56 6:34 6:56 19:26.59 6:14/M 10  
7 7 2049 Ambrie Lizcano Marble Falls 5:56 6:30 7:03 19:30.47 6:15/M 10  
8 8 1992 Sophia Roach Cedar Park 5:45 6:37 7:17 19:40.62 6:18/M 11  
9 9 1987 Gracie Hall Cedar Park 5:50 6:39 7:17 19:47.22 6:20/M 10  
10 10 2036 Emily Forster Leander Rouse 5:55 6:37 7:18 19:51.22 6:22/M 11  
11 11 2117 Salma Ly San Antonio Johnson 6:05 6:35 7:14 19:54.89 6:23/M 11  
12 12 1984 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park 5:59 6:45 7:11 19:56.78 6:23/M 9  
13 13 2113 Sabrina Goains San Antonio Johnson 6:11 6:48 7:04 20:04.76 6:26/M 11  
14 14 915 Lisbeth Britt Austin Royals 6:09 6:46 7:08 20:04.92 6:26/M 12  
15 15 2116 Lexie Low San Antonio Johnson 6:00 6:42 7:28 20:11.96 6:28/M 12  
16 16 1988 Jaida Lyles Cedar Park 6:09 6:49 7:14 20:13.67 6:29/M 10  
17 17 2026 Mia Rowe Georgetown East View 6:11 6:46 7:16 20:13.95 6:29/M 10  
18 (< 5) 1062 Jennice Herrera Mustang Elite 5:57 6:37 7:44 20:18.78 6:30/M  
19 18 912 Madalyn Wright Austin Lake Travis 5:56 6:42 7:41 20:21.13 6:31/M 9  
20 19 2145 Mary Hodapp St. Michaels Catholic 6:13 6:51 7:16 20:21.88 6:31/M 11  
21 20 2146 Kinga Parrish St. Michaels Catholic 5:52 6:58 7:36 20:28.15 6:34/M 11  
22 21 1991 Samantha Pettey Cedar Park 6:05 6:55 7:31 20:33.10 6:35/M 9  
23 22 973 Chloe Pepper Austin Westlake 6:14 6:58 7:21 20:34.73 6:36/M 10  
24 23 2035 Hannah Aldrich Leander Rouse 6:12 6:59 7:26 20:38.03 6:37/M 11  
25 24 2004 Avery Hill Georgetown 6:13 6:45 7:41 20:40.55 6:37/M 9  
26 25 2037 Sydney Knight Leander Rouse 6:10 6:59 7:32 20:42.72 6:38/M 9  
27 26 2038 Megan Ombres Leander Rouse 6:17 7:01 7:24 20:43.47 6:38/M 11  
28 27 916 Caroline Burslem Austin Royals 6:13 6:53 7:36 20:43.57 6:38/M 10  
29 28 908 Kali Power Austin Lake Travis 6:19 6:57 7:27 20:43.89 6:38/M 9  
30 29 2040 Edna Rotich Leander Rouse 6:18 6:59 7:29 20:47.73 6:40/M 10  
31 30 2054 Daijah Torns Marble Falls 6:17 7:03 7:27 20:48.08 6:40/M 10  
32 31 914 Hope Britt Austin Royals 6:13 6:53 7:40 20:48.45 6:40/M 9  
33 32 944 Lily Howe Austin Westlake 6:12 7:00 7:40 20:53.57 6:42/M 12  
34 (< 5) 2149 Amelia Allen St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:31 6:54 7:28 20:54.94 6:42/M 12  
35 33 959 Elina Mettaelae Austin Westlake 6:15 7:06 7:44 21:06.71 6:46/M 9  
36 34 2015 Mary Brown Georgetown East View 6:21 7:17 7:29 21:08.38 6:46/M 9  
37 35 2143 Alexandria Glenn St. Michaels Catholic 6:19 7:18 7:33 21:11.91 6:47/M 12  
38 36 982 Mckelvey Valenti Austin Westlake 6:12 7:00 8:00 21:12.84 6:48/M 9  
39 37 947 Katie Kearney Austin Westlake 6:18 7:25 7:29 21:13.32 6:48/M 10  
40 38 2084 Nicole Stabler Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:18 7:08 7:48 21:14.93 6:48/M 12  
41 39 2114 Dominique Lavigne San Antonio Johnson 6:38 7:03 7:35 21:17.02 6:49/M 12  
42 40 2118 India Mencke San Antonio Johnson 6:37 7:02 7:45 21:25.47 6:52/M 12  
43 41 2120 Abigail Behring San Antonio Madison 6:37 7:11 7:36 21:25.81 6:52/M 12  
44 42 2147 Lyla Senn St. Michaels Catholic 6:20 7:17 7:52 21:29.96 6:53/M 11  
45 43 913 Savannah Wright Austin Lake Travis 6:19 7:06 8:05 21:31.79 6:54/M 9  
46 44 2050 Gisela Mata Marble Falls 6:33 7:22 7:36 21:32.43 6:54/M 11  
47 (> 7) 931 Cassidy Beard Austin Westlake 6:00 7:18 8:16 21:34.79 6:55/M 9  
48 (> 7) 943 Kasey Hendrix Austin Westlake 6:16 7:18 7:59 21:34.89 6:55/M 10  
49 45 2109 Isabella Trujillo Round Rock McNeil 6:21 7:27 7:45 21:35.06 6:55/M 10  
50 46 2077 Jordan Ledington Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:23 7:27 7:46 21:37.06 6:56/M 9  
51 47 2066 Emily Doherty Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:22 7:29 7:49 21:40.35 6:57/M 10  
52 48 2097 Abbey Hobbs Round Rock McNeil 6:04 7:19 8:18 21:42.26 6:57/M 12  
53 49 2074 Amanda Geyer Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:30 7:19 7:55 21:45.56 6:58/M 12  
54 50 2079 Madi Pearcy Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:40 7:16 7:55 21:52.30 7:01/M 10  
55 51 2041 Jennifer Arreguin Marble Falls 6:20 7:28 8:07 21:55.44 7:01/M 9  
56 (> 7) 935 Sarah Davis Austin Westlake 6:25 7:22 8:08 21:56.50 7:02/M 10  
57 52 910 Angelene Vu Austin Lake Travis 6:33 7:27 7:57 21:58.75 7:02/M 10  
58 53 2119 Ally Soderrdahl San Antonio Johnson 6:39 7:21 7:58 21:59.04 7:03/M 12  
59 54 2127 Marissa Marin San Antonio Madison 6:37 7:10 8:10 21:59.12 7:03/M 11  
60 55 906 Joy Ojeda Austin Lake Travis 6:33 7:27 7:58 21:59.39 7:03/M 10  
61 56 2110 Kailey Colleni San Antonio Johnson 6:37 7:30 8:01 22:09.71 7:06/M 9  
62 57 2142 Danielle Escutia St. Michaels Catholic 6:34 7:34 8:01 22:10.53 7:06/M 12  
63 58 2030 Alexia Tapia Georgetown East View 6:39 7:18 8:16 22:14.85 7:08/M 10  
64 (< 5) 2160 Ellie Schlesinger St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:41 7:25 8:08 22:15.91 7:08/M 12  
65 59 2025 Lily Rodriguez Georgetown East View 6:42 7:37 8:04 22:24.38 7:11/M 10  
66 60 921 Kristina Hoskins Austin Royals 6:44 7:26 8:14 22:24.48 7:11/M 10  
67 61 1983 Hillary Behr Cedar Park 6:29 7:41 8:16 22:27.60 7:12/M 10  
68 62 2122 Alisha Flores San Antonio Madison 6:42 7:36 8:09 22:29.06 7:12/M 10  
69 63 2053 Ashley Rios Marble Falls 6:39 7:34 8:18 22:32.53 7:13/M 10  
70 64 2080 Ashlynn Pearson Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:40 7:31 8:21 22:33.89 7:14/M 10  
71 65 2012 Camryn Whitman Georgetown 6:41 7:34 8:23 22:39.60 7:16/M 10  
72 (> 7) 2063 Deborah Berlanga Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:39 7:43 8:18 22:41.96 7:16/M 11  
73 66 2108 Destiny Sessions Round Rock McNeil 6:28 7:51 8:25 22:45.53 7:18/M 9  
74 67 894 Jaden Brockway Austin Lake Travis 6:40 7:46 8:25 22:52.43 7:20/M 11  
75 68 2048 Jaden Johnson Marble Falls 6:32 7:41 8:40 22:54.31 7:20/M 10  
76 69 902 Price Janecek Austin Lake Travis 6:35 7:51 8:29 22:57.38 7:21/M 9  
77 70 2052 Berkley Powell Marble Falls 6:43 7:44 8:30 22:59.21 7:22/M 11  
78 (< 5) 1063 Leticia Vega Mustang Elite 6:44 7:38 8:37 23:00.35 7:22/M  
79 (> 7) 2064 Maryann Chidume Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:46 7:58 8:18 23:03.59 7:23/M 11  
80 71 2000 Sarah Fischer Georgetown 6:51 7:53 8:19 23:04.14 7:24/M 10  
81 (< 5) 2159 Georgia Plater St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:52 7:51 8:20 23:04.82 7:24/M 12  
82 (> 7) 2112 Michelle Goains San Antonio Johnson 6:57 7:52 8:19 23:09.41 7:25/M 9  
83 72 1993 Sarah Rodriguez Cedar Park 6:53 7:53 8:24 23:11.03 7:26/M 10  
84 73 2011 Morgan White Georgetown 6:48 7:52 8:32 23:13.59 7:26/M 11  
85 74 2103 Chelsea O'Donnell Round Rock McNeil 6:48 7:59 8:27 23:15.34 7:27/M 9  
86 (< 5) 990 Nicole Jasinski Cedar Creek 6:53 7:55 8:29 23:18.93 7:28/M 10  
87 75 2093 Alexandra Grossman Round Rock McNeil 6:50 8:01 8:29 23:21.27 7:29/M 9  
88 (> 7) 2115 Kathy Lemmon San Antonio Johnson 6:57 7:53 8:32 23:24.06 7:30/M 10  
89 76 1999 Tonie Fenton Georgetown 6:57 8:03 8:24 23:25.65 7:30/M 9  
90 77 2148 Tara Senn St. Michaels Catholic 6:49 7:53 8:44 23:27.50 7:31/M 12  
91 (> 7) 2111 Jadyn Foster San Antonio Johnson 7:05 7:47 8:36 23:28.72 7:31/M 10  
92 78 2022 Tiare McConnnell Georgetown East View 6:48 7:57 8:46 23:32.12 7:33/M 11  
93 79 2002 Hailey Hale Georgetown 6:45 8:02 8:44 23:32.60 7:33/M 12  
94 80 2125 Izabella Kaufman San Antonio Madison 6:43 8:09 8:46 23:38.89 7:34/M 11  
95 81 2017 Jessica Del Real Georgetown East View 6:48 8:06 8:44 23:39.95 7:35/M 11  
96 (> 7) 907 Jessica Oliver Austin Lake Travis 7:06 7:54 8:41 23:42.29 7:36/M 9  
97 (> 7) 2072 Natalee Geren Round Rock Cedar Ridge 7:04 8:07 8:32 23:44.49 7:36/M 11  
98 (> 7) 2013 Michaela Yakesch Georgetown 6:51 8:03 8:51 23:46.32 7:37/M 12  
99 82 2144 Roberta Gonzalez St. Michaels Catholic 7:02 7:59 8:45 23:47.35 7:37/M 11  
100 83 917 Rachel Chiella Austin Royals 7:16 8:11 8:22 23:50.69 7:38/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1M 2M 5K Time Pace Year  
101 84 2128 Victoria Rayburg San Antonio Madison 6:58 8:07 8:48 23:54.98 7:40/M 10  
102 85 924 Libby Regnarus Austin Royals 7:16 8:02 8:47 24:06.87 7:43/M 11  
103 86 2088 Hailey Breakey Round Rock McNeil 7:06 8:08 8:56 24:11.03 7:45/M 11  
104 (< 5) 2150 Lauren Aung St. Stephens Episcopal School 6:55 8:11 9:06 24:12.40 7:45/M 11  
105 87 2129 Madalein Trevino San Antonio Madison 7:03 8:14 9:05 24:24.08 7:49/M 11  
106 88 920 Jessica Hoskins Austin Royals 7:13 8:18 9:16 24:48.97 7:57/M 12  
107 (> 7) 2102 Ariel Neal Round Rock McNeil 7:12 8:36 9:01 24:50.69 7:58/M 10  
108 (> 7) 2126 Amanda Marin San Antonio Madison 7:12 8:36 9:06 24:55.62 7:59/M 10  
109 (> 7) 2101 Ankita Narahari Round Rock McNeil 6:47 8:00 10:24 25:12.57 8:05/M 12  
110 (> 7) 2094 Caroline Hafner Round Rock McNeil 7:17 8:30 9:29 25:18.43 8:07/M 9  
111 (< 5) 998 Jessica Parnell Cedar Creek 7:17 8:44 9:29 25:31.32 8:11/M 12  
112 (> 7) 2124 Sydney Hardin San Antonio Madison 7:49 9:46 9:52 27:27.19 8:48/M 12  
113 89 2039 Gabrielle Ritchie Leander Rouse 8:05 9:43 10:21 28:11.25 9:02/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls - 5K Split

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:40:11.39

Ave Time:20:02.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1992 Sophia Roach 11 8 8 19:40.62 19:40.62 0:00.00
2 1987 Gracie Hall 10 9 17 19:47.22 39:27.84 0:06.60
3 1984 Kaitlyn Childress 9 12 29 19:56.78 59:24.62 0:16.16
4 1988 Jaida Lyles 10 16 45 20:13.67 1:19:38.29 0:33.05
5 1991 Samantha Pettey 9 21 66 20:33.10 1:40:11.39 0:52.48
6 1983 Hillary Behr 10 (61) (127) 22:27.60 2:02:38.99 2:46.98
7 1993 Sarah Rodriguez 10 (72) (199) 23:11.03 2:25:50.02 3:30.41

Team - Austin Westlake

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:41:25.89

Ave Time:20:17.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 981 Elise Smoot 10 5 5 19:24.29 19:24.29 0:00.00
2 937 Maddie Dawson 10 6 11 19:26.59 38:50.88 0:02.30
3 973 Chloe Pepper 10 22 33 20:34.73 59:25.61 1:10.44
4 944 Lily Howe 12 32 65 20:53.57 1:20:19.18 1:29.28
5 959 Elina Mettaelae 9 33 98 21:06.71 1:41:25.89 1:42.42
6 982 Mckelvey Valenti 9 (36) (134) 21:12.84 2:02:38.73 1:48.55
7 947 Katie Kearney 10 (37) (171) 21:13.32 2:23:52.05 1:49.03
8 931 Cassidy Beard 9 More Than 7   21:34.79 2:45:26.84 2:10.50
9 943 Kasey Hendrix 10 More Than 7   21:34.89 3:07:01.73 2:10.60
10 935 Sarah Davis 10 More Than 7   21:56.50 3:28:58.23 2:32.21

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:42:43.17

Ave Time:20:32.63

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2036 Emily Forster 11 10 10 19:51.22 19:51.22 0:00.00
2 2035 Hannah Aldrich 11 23 33 20:38.03 40:29.25 0:46.81
3 2037 Sydney Knight 9 25 58 20:42.72 1:01:11.97 0:51.50
4 2038 Megan Ombres 11 26 84 20:43.47 1:21:55.44 0:52.25
5 2040 Edna Rotich 10 29 113 20:47.73 1:42:43.17 0:56.51
6 2039 Gabrielle Ritchie 11 (89) (202) 28:11.25 2:10:54.42 8:20.03

Team - San Antonio Johnson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:42:54.10

Ave Time:20:34.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2117 Salma Ly 11 11 11 19:54.89 19:54.89 0:00.00
2 2113 Sabrina Goains 11 13 24 20:04.76 39:59.65 0:09.87
3 2116 Lexie Low 12 15 39 20:11.96 1:00:11.61 0:17.07
4 2114 Dominique Lavigne 12 39 78 21:17.02 1:21:28.63 1:22.13
5 2118 India Mencke 12 40 118 21:25.47 1:42:54.10 1:30.58
6 2119 Ally Soderrdahl 12 (53) (171) 21:59.04 2:04:53.14 2:04.15
7 2110 Kailey Colleni 9 (56) (227) 22:09.71 2:27:02.85 2:14.82
8 2112 Michelle Goains 9 More Than 7   23:09.41 2:50:12.26 3:14.52
9 2115 Kathy Lemmon 10 More Than 7   23:24.06 3:13:36.32 3:29.17
10 2111 Jadyn Foster 10 More Than 7   23:28.72 3:37:05.04 3:33.83

Team - St. Michaels Catholic

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:45:42.43

Ave Time:21:08.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2145 Mary Hodapp 11 19 19 20:21.88 20:21.88 0:00.00
2 2146 Kinga Parrish 11 20 39 20:28.15 40:50.03 0:06.27
3 2143 Alexandria Glenn 12 35 74 21:11.91 1:02:01.94 0:50.03
4 2147 Lyla Senn 11 42 116 21:29.96 1:23:31.90 1:08.08
5 2142 Danielle Escutia 12 57 173 22:10.53 1:45:42.43 1:48.65
6 2148 Tara Senn 12 (77) (250) 23:27.50 2:09:09.93 3:05.62
7 2144 Roberta Gonzalez 11 (82) (332) 23:47.35 2:32:57.28 3:25.47

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:45:29.52

Ave Time:21:05.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2076 Mikayla Johnson 9 3 3 19:11.62 19:11.62 0:00.00
2 2084 Nicole Stabler 12 38 41 21:14.93 40:26.55 2:03.31
3 2077 Jordan Ledington 9 46 87 21:37.06 1:02:03.61 2:25.44
4 2066 Emily Doherty 10 47 134 21:40.35 1:23:43.96 2:28.73
5 2074 Amanda Geyer 12 49 183 21:45.56 1:45:29.52 2:33.94
6 2079 Madi Pearcy 10 (50) (233) 21:52.30 2:07:21.82 2:40.68
7 2080 Ashlynn Pearson 10 (64) (297) 22:33.89 2:29:55.71 3:22.27
8 2063 Deborah Berlanga 11 More Than 7   22:41.96 2:52:37.67 3:30.34
9 2064 Maryann Chidume 11 More Than 7   23:03.59 3:15:41.26 3:51.97
10 2072 Natalee Geren 11 More Than 7   23:44.49 3:39:25.75 4:32.87

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:46:18.95

Ave Time:21:15.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2049 Ambrie Lizcano 10 7 7 19:30.47 19:30.47 0:00.00
2 2054 Daijah Torns 10 30 37 20:48.08 40:18.55 1:17.61
3 2050 Gisela Mata 11 44 81 21:32.43 1:01:50.98 2:01.96
4 2041 Jennifer Arreguin 9 51 132 21:55.44 1:23:46.42 2:24.97
5 2053 Ashley Rios 10 63 195 22:32.53 1:46:18.95 3:02.06
6 2048 Jaden Johnson 10 (68) (263) 22:54.31 2:09:13.26 3:23.84
7 2052 Berkley Powell 11 (70) (333) 22:59.21 2:32:12.47 3:28.74

Team - Austin Lake Travis

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:46:34.95

Ave Time:21:18.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 912 Madalyn Wright 9 18 18 20:21.13 20:21.13 0:00.00
2 908 Kali Power 9 28 46 20:43.89 41:05.02 0:22.76
3 913 Savannah Wright 9 43 89 21:31.79 1:02:36.81 1:10.66
4 910 Angelene Vu 10 52 141 21:58.75 1:24:35.56 1:37.62
5 906 Joy Ojeda 10 55 196 21:59.39 1:46:34.95 1:38.26
6 894 Jaden Brockway 11 (67) (263) 22:52.43 2:09:27.38 2:31.30
7 902 Price Janecek 9 (69) (332) 22:57.38 2:32:24.76 2:36.25
8 907 Jessica Oliver 9 More Than 7   23:42.29 2:56:07.05 3:21.16

Team - Austin Royals

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:47:52.11

Ave Time:21:34.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 915 Lisbeth Britt 12 14 14 20:04.92 20:04.92 0:00.00
2 916 Caroline Burslem 10 27 41 20:43.57 40:48.49 0:38.65
3 914 Hope Britt 9 31 72 20:48.45 1:01:36.94 0:43.53
4 921 Kristina Hoskins 10 60 132 22:24.48 1:24:01.42 2:19.56
5 917 Rachel Chiella 9 83 215 23:50.69 1:47:52.11 3:45.77
6 924 Libby Regnarus 11 (85) (300) 24:06.87 2:11:58.98 4:01.95
7 920 Jessica Hoskins 12 (88) (388) 24:48.97 2:36:47.95 4:44.05

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:48:26.42

Ave Time:21:41.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2100 Maddie Marrone 12 1 1 19:08.23 19:08.23 0:00.00
2 2109 Isabella Trujillo 10 45 46 21:35.06 40:43.29 2:26.83
3 2097 Abbey Hobbs 12 48 94 21:42.26 1:02:25.55 2:34.03
4 2108 Destiny Sessions 9 66 160 22:45.53 1:25:11.08 3:37.30
5 2103 Chelsea O'Donnell 9 74 234 23:15.34 1:48:26.42 4:07.11
6 2093 Alexandra Grossman 9 (75) (309) 23:21.27 2:11:47.69 4:13.04
7 2088 Hailey Breakey 11 (86) (395) 24:11.03 2:35:58.72 5:02.80
8 2102 Ariel Neal 10 More Than 7   24:50.69 3:00:49.41 5:42.46
9 2101 Ankita Narahari 12 More Than 7   25:12.57 3:26:01.98 6:04.34
10 2094 Caroline Hafner 9 More Than 7   25:18.43 3:51:20.41 6:10.20

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:48:47.80

Ave Time:21:45.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2003 Jazmin Hernandez 12 2 2 19:09.92 19:09.92 0:00.00
2 2004 Avery Hill 9 24 26 20:40.55 39:50.47 1:30.63
3 2012 Camryn Whitman 10 65 91 22:39.60 1:02:30.07 3:29.68
4 2000 Sarah Fischer 10 71 162 23:04.14 1:25:34.21 3:54.22
5 2011 Morgan White 11 73 235 23:13.59 1:48:47.80 4:03.67
6 1999 Tonie Fenton 9 (76) (311) 23:25.65 2:12:13.45 4:15.73
7 2002 Hailey Hale 12 (79) (390) 23:32.60 2:35:46.05 4:22.68
8 2013 Michaela Yakesch 12 More Than 7   23:46.32 2:59:32.37 4:36.40

Team - San Antonio Madison

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:48:56.21

Ave Time:21:47.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2123 Savanna Flores-Waller 10 4 4 19:23.33 19:23.33 0:00.00
2 2120 Abigail Behring 12 41 45 21:25.81 40:49.14 2:02.48
3 2127 Marissa Marin 11 54 99 21:59.12 1:02:48.26 2:35.79
4 2122 Alisha Flores 10 62 161 22:29.06 1:25:17.32 3:05.73
5 2125 Izabella Kaufman 11 80 241 23:38.89 1:48:56.21 4:15.56
6 2128 Victoria Rayburg 10 (84) (325) 23:54.98 2:12:51.19 4:31.65
7 2129 Madalein Trevino 11 (87) (412) 24:24.08 2:37:15.27 5:00.75
8 2126 Amanda Marin 10 More Than 7   24:55.62 3:02:10.89 5:32.29
9 2124 Sydney Hardin 12 More Than 7   27:27.19 3:29:38.08 8:03.86

Team - Georgetown East View

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:49:33.68

Ave Time:21:54.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2026 Mia Rowe 10 17 17 20:13.95 20:13.95 0:00.00
2 2015 Mary Brown 9 34 51 21:08.38 41:22.33 0:54.43
3 2030 Alexia Tapia 10 58 109 22:14.85 1:03:37.18 2:00.90
4 2025 Lily Rodriguez 10 59 168 22:24.38 1:26:01.56 2:10.43
5 2022 Tiare McConnnell 11 78 246 23:32.12 1:49:33.68 3:18.17
6 2017 Jessica Del Real 11 (81) (327) 23:39.95 2:13:13.63 3:26.00

Team - Cedar Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 990 Nicole Jasinski 10 Less Than 5   23:18.93 23:18.93 0:00.00
2 998 Jessica Parnell 12 Less Than 5   25:31.32 48:50.25 2:12.39

Team - St. Stephens Episcopal School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2149 Amelia Allen 12 Less Than 5   20:54.94 20:54.94 0:00.00
2 2160 Ellie Schlesinger 12 Less Than 5   22:15.91 43:10.85 1:20.97
3 2159 Georgia Plater 12 Less Than 5   23:04.82 1:06:15.67 2:09.88
4 2150 Lauren Aung 11 Less Than 5   24:12.40 1:30:28.07 3:17.46

Team - Mustang Elite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1062 Jennice Herrera Less Than 5   20:18.78 20:18.78 0:00.00
2 1063 Leticia Vega Less Than 5   23:00.35 43:19.13 2:41.57

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: