mychiptime.com

JV GIRLS

09/01/2017

Austin, TX

JV GIRLS

XC


Back to Westlake Chaparral XC Invitational Main


Westlake Chaparral XC Invite

Westlake Chaparral XC Invite

September 01, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - HS Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 945 Leah Jackson Austin Westlake 13:57.62 6:59/M 10  
2 2 1990 Marypaige Perry Cedar Park 13:58.26 6:59/M 10  
3 3 1980 Alena Albertson Cedar Park 14:16.38 7:08/M 11  
4 4 951 Caroline Magnusson Austin Westlake 14:22.79 7:11/M 12  
5 5 2051 Natalie Mata Marble Falls 14:26.88 7:13/M 10  
6 6 940 Chloe Harms Austin Westlake 14:28.03 7:14/M 11  
7 7 978 Carly Rose Austin Westlake 14:29.08 7:15/M 11  
8 8 975 Rose Marie Pousset Austin Westlake 14:31.97 7:16/M 12  
9 9 1995 Kyla Woods Cedar Park 14:38.94 7:19/M 12  
10 10 988 Arieana Gracia Cedar Creek 14:39.28 7:20/M 9  
11 11 963 Catherine Moy Austin Westlake 14:47.68 7:24/M 12  
12 12 974 Gabby Pousset Austin Westlake 14:51.02 7:26/M 10  
13 13 2042 Celeste Castro Marble Falls 14:54.92 7:27/M 12  
14 (> 7) 956 Taylor Masters Austin Westlake 14:56.46 7:28/M 12  
15 14 895 Sloane Cameron Austin Lake Travis 14:58.68 7:29/M 11  
16 (> 7) 926 Alanna Alejandro Austin Westlake 15:00.56 7:30/M 11  
17 15 2020 Mia Madrigal Georgetown East View 15:00.84 7:30/M 10  
18 (> 7) 927 Isabella Armstrong Austin Westlake 15:06.45 7:33/M 10  
19 (> 7) 934 Emma Craddock Austin Westlake 15:12.30 7:36/M 10  
20 16 2046 Bethany Hesskew Marble Falls 15:14.37 7:37/M 9  
21 17 2104 Julia Perry Round Rock McNeil 15:15.27 7:38/M 11  
22 18 985 Matiana Cancino Cedar Creek 15:17.78 7:39/M 9  
23 (> 7) 932 Anna Boettiger Austin Westlake 15:19.71 7:40/M 10  
24 (< 5) 2010 Camille Sawyer Georgetown 15:21.01 7:41/M 11  
25 (> 7) 961 Daniela Miro Austin Westlake 15:24.89 7:42/M 10  
26 (> 7) 957 Izzy Mazuelos Austin Westlake 15:26.20 7:43/M 10  
27 (> 7) 939 Abby George Austin Westlake 15:27.18 7:44/M 10  
28 (< 5) 2008 Riley Nemec Georgetown 15:28.08 7:44/M 11  
29 19 1978 Belkin Vega-Molina Cedar Creek 15:33.54 7:47/M 9  
30 20 898 Kady Decker Austin Lake Travis 15:42.34 7:51/M 10  
31 21 2043 Corina Castro Marble Falls 15:44.76 7:52/M 10  
32 22 897 Daniela Dada Austin Lake Travis 15:44.88 7:52/M 10  
33 23 2031 Fatima Tristan Georgetown East View 15:52.28 7:56/M 12  
34 24 899 Vicky Gaul Austin Lake Travis 15:52.37 7:56/M 11  
35 25 1994 Alejandra Santillan Cedar Park 15:53.14 7:57/M 11  
36 (> 7) 928 Jamie Ashworth Austin Westlake 15:59.86 8:00/M 12  
37 (< 5) 923 Heather Pogson Austin Royals 16:05.52 8:03/M 9  
38 26 2071 Amelia Fullword Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:06.97 8:03/M 9  
39 27 2044 Grace Dahl Marble Falls 16:11.31 8:06/M 11  
40 28 2081 Danna Quiriarte Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:13.05 8:07/M 11  
41 (> 7) 980 Valerie Schaefer Austin Westlake 16:19.88 8:10/M 11  
42 29 909 Brooke Schwartzhoff Austin Lake Travis 16:23.40 8:12/M 10  
43 (> 7) 938 Jasmine Garcia Austin Westlake 16:24.13 8:12/M 10  
44 30 1982 Erika Arthur Cedar Park 16:29.11 8:15/M 9  
45 (> 7) 929 Susannah Balcezak Austin Westlake 16:33.34 8:17/M 10  
46 31 2089 Sarah Delahunt Round Rock McNeil 16:36.08 8:18/M 12  
47 32 2065 Lily Cook Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:36.88 8:18/M 12  
48 33 2047 Eloise Holder Marble Falls 16:38.40 8:19/M 12  
49 34 2086 Shilo Tuck Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:38.87 8:19/M 10  
50 (> 7) 962 Sophie Morse Austin Westlake 16:40.89 8:20/M 11  
51 35 2133 Alexandra Grouette San Marcos 16:49.51 8:25/M 10  
52 (> 7) 930 Cortina Barbieri Austin Westlake 16:49.68 8:25/M 10  
53 36 2165 Emma Krone Veritas Academy 17:02.08 8:31/M 12  
54 37 2092 Abby Etheridge Round Rock McNeil 17:10.60 8:35/M 12  
55 (> 7) 977 Ceci Rodriguez Austin Westlake 17:11.86 8:36/M 10  
56 (> 7) 966 Kara Nelson Austin Westlake 17:13.78 8:37/M 10  
57 38 2014 Jasmine Bennett Georgetown East View 17:14.10 8:37/M 11  
58 (> 7) 983 Aidan Weitzner Austin Westlake 17:14.27 8:37/M 12  
59 39 2078 Sarah McClain Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:14.29 8:37/M 10  
60 40 2033 Taylor Valadez Georgetown East View 17:20.13 8:40/M 11  
61 41 2164 Lisette Falk Veritas Academy 17:23.72 8:42/M 12  
62 42 2060 Jessica Araujo Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:24.76 8:42/M 10  
63 43 2167 Lillian Shaw Veritas Academy 17:25.21 8:43/M 12  
64 (> 7) 941 Emmi Helmi Austin Westlake 17:25.77 8:43/M 11  
65 44 2106 Catherine Quade Round Rock McNeil 17:26.46 8:43/M 10  
66 (> 7) 946 Hannah Jinks Austin Westlake 17:31.39 8:46/M 12  
67 45 2073 Grace Germany Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:31.45 8:46/M 9  
68 (> 7) 969 Caroline Pace Austin Westlake 17:31.54 8:46/M 10  
69 (> 7) 2068 Annika Engstrom Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:34.97 8:47/M 11  
70 46 999 Faviola Sanchez De Nova Cedar Creek 17:37.25 8:49/M 11  
71 (> 7) 954 Ellie Marin Austin Westlake 17:40.28 8:50/M 11  
72 (< 5) 925 Graciela Uriegas Austin Royals 17:46.59 8:53/M 10  
73 47 2099 Hope Landuyt Round Rock McNeil 17:50.18 8:55/M 11  
74 48 2163 Mary Dunsmore Veritas Academy 17:53.12 8:57/M 12  
75 49 1000 Karina Schumacher Cedar Creek 17:59.99 9:00/M 9  
76 50 2028 Lauren Saucedo Georgetown East View 18:04.42 9:02/M 10  
77 (> 7) 971 Anna Pagely Austin Westlake 18:09.42 9:05/M 10  
78 (> 7) 2075 Briana Holland Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:13.68 9:07/M 9  
79 51 2096 Meredith Hart Round Rock McNeil 18:19.64 9:10/M 11  
80 (> 7) 2082 Makenzie Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:28.99 9:14/M 10  
81 52 1981 Natalie Armstrong Cedar Park 19:02.13 9:31/M 10  
82 53 2140 Maddison Teague San Marcos 19:07.82 9:34/M 10  
83 (> 7) 970 Emily Padilla Austin Westlake 19:22.16 9:41/M 12  
84 (> 7) 2062 Itzell Avila Round Rock Cedar Ridge 19:56.20 9:58/M 11  
85 (< 5) 2057 Maria Martinez NYOS Charter 19:57.91 9:59/M 12  
86 54 2166 Carrie Schneider Veritas Academy 20:00.30 10:00/M 11  
87 55 2162 Megan Cantwell Veritas Academy 20:16.33 10:08/M 10  
88 56 993 Claudia Maldonado Oliva Cedar Creek 20:31.45 10:16/M 9  
89 57 2168 Raven Wright Veritas Academy 20:39.41 10:20/M 10  
90 (> 7) 2067 Sierra English Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:10.31 10:35/M 10  
91 58 995 Aliyah Montalvo Cedar Creek 21:25.94 10:43/M 11  
92 (> 7) 2083 Sophia Simmons Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:52.27 10:56/M 10  
93 (< 5) 2056 Flavia Martinez NYOS Charter 22:29.85 11:15/M 9  
94 59 2141 Ambria Vasquez San Marcos 22:52.33 11:26/M 10  
95 60 2136 Debbanhi Huerta-Quintero San Marcos 22:54.42 11:27/M 10  
96 61 2138 Maricela Pavia San Marcos 22:55.06 11:28/M 10  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Austin Westlake 26 1 4 6 7 8 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:49.49  
2 Cedar Park 69 2 3 9 25 30 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:15.83  
3 Marble Falls 82 5 13 16 21 27 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:32.24  
4 Austin Lake Travis 109 14 20 22 24 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:41.67  
5 Cedar Creek 142 10 18 19 46 49 56 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:07.84  
6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge 159 26 28 32 34 39 42 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:50.06  
7 Georgetown East View 166 15 23 38 40 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:31.77  
8 Round Rock McNeil 176 17 31 37 44 47 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:18.59  
9 Veritas Academy 222 36 41 43 48 54 55 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:44.43  
10 San Marcos 268 35 53 59 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:39.14  
Inc. Austin Royals 2 finishers    
Inc. Georgetown 2 finishers    
Inc. NYOS Charter 2 finishers    
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: