mychiptime.com

FRESHMAN BOYS

09/01/2017

Austin, TX

XC


Back to Austin ISD XC Invite Main


Austin ISD XC Invite

Austin ISD XC Invite

September 01, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

FRESHMAN BOYS 5K

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:41:45.71

Ave Time:20:21.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Justin Morwood 9 1 1 19:24.75 19:24.75 0:00.00
2 625 Tristan Roach 9 8 9 20:13.42 39:38.17 0:48.67
3 560 Roninson Dinh 9 9 18 20:16.20 59:54.37 0:51.45
4 606 Riley Mills 9 12 30 20:28.25 1:20:22.62 1:03.50
5 573 Connor Gockel 9 22 52 21:23.09 1:41:45.71 1:58.34
6 590 Nickolas Kinnos 9 (27) (79) 22:33.55 2:04:19.26 3:08.80
7 601 Tyler Martinez 9 (28) (107) 22:38.21 2:26:57.47 3:13.46
8 557 Zak Cruz 9 More Than 7   23:38.10 2:50:35.57 4:13.35
9 576 Michael Graff 9 More Than 7   23:46.52 3:14:22.09 4:21.77
10 593 Wyarr Krieg 9 More Than 7   24:00.58 3:38:22.67 4:35.83
11 622 Ethan Pustka 9 More Than 7   24:08.98 4:02:31.65 4:44.23
12 540 Alex Aguilar 9 More Than 7   24:19.13 4:26:50.78 4:54.38
13 554 Connor Casey 9 More Than 7   25:01.73 4:51:52.51 5:36.98
14 595 Joshua Lewis 9 More Than 7   25:33.66 5:17:26.17 6:08.91
15 584 Isaiah Jimenez 9 More Than 7   28:59.48 5:46:25.65 9:34.73

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:43:32.57

Ave Time:20:42.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1021 Nathaniel Ferriola 9 2 2 19:26.34 19:26.34 0:00.00
2 1022 Owen Ferriola 9 10 12 20:17.45 39:43.79 0:51.11
3 1032 Bryce Limbacher 9 11 23 20:22.13 1:00:05.92 0:55.79
4 1017 Zachary Carver 9 21 44 21:21.56 1:21:27.48 1:55.22
5 1023 Caleb Fowler 9 25 69 22:05.09 1:43:32.57 2:38.75
6 1035 Anant Malpani 9 (31) (100) 23:36.29 2:07:08.86 4:09.95
7 1048 Jackson Richie 9 (36) (136) 25:26.80 2:32:35.66 6:00.46
8 1055 Piercy William 9 More Than 7   29:50.64 3:02:26.30 10:24.30

Team - Lockhart

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:44:11.27

Ave Time:20:50.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 904 John Robledo 9 13 13 20:28.47 20:28.47 0:00.00
2 912 Justin Woodworth 9 15 28 20:33.03 41:01.50 0:04.56
3 905 Jayson Rodriguez 9 16 44 20:48.19 1:01:49.69 0:19.72
4 900 Michael Mendez 9 17 61 21:02.05 1:22:51.74 0:33.58
5 892 Edgar Gonzalez-Dominguez 9 20 81 21:19.53 1:44:11.27 0:51.06
6 899 Dylan McClain 9 (23) (104) 21:35.21 2:05:46.48 1:06.74
7 902 Angel Morado Guzman 9 (24) (128) 22:04.03 2:27:50.51 1:35.56
8 895 Edgar MacEdo 9 More Than 7   22:18.32 2:50:08.83 1:49.85
9 908 Owen Simpson 9 More Than 7   22:18.46 3:12:27.29 1:49.99
10 885 Roberto Escobedo 9 More Than 7   22:37.05 3:35:04.34 2:08.58
11 889 Ivan Fuentes 9 More Than 7   23:15.54 3:58:19.88 2:47.07

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:47:26.01

Ave Time:21:29.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Will Hartnett 9 5 5 19:56.91 19:56.91 0:00.00
2 649 Jacob Breedveld 9 14 19 20:28.75 40:25.66 0:31.84
3 660 Vadim Killirov 9 18 37 21:08.22 1:01:33.88 1:11.31
4 670 Alekzandr Popper 9 26 63 22:15.33 1:23:49.21 2:18.42
5 648 Douglas Boone 9 32 95 23:36.80 1:47:26.01 3:39.89
6 673 Andrew Underwood 9 (33) (128) 24:31.35 2:11:57.36 4:34.44
7 667 Greyson Offerman 9 (37) (165) 25:39.39 2:37:36.75 5:42.48
8 668 Kush Patel 9 More Than 7   26:48.55 3:04:25.30 6:51.64

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:50:37.94

Ave Time:22:07.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1012 Marcos Vega 9 3 3 19:35.06 19:35.06 0:00.00
2 987 Nathan Elkins 9 7 10 20:11.43 39:46.49 0:36.37
3 998 Connor Nicolson 9 19 29 21:08.83 1:00:55.32 1:33.77
4 999 Phillip Nugent 9 30 59 23:12.46 1:24:07.78 3:37.40
5 1006 Matthew Rubio 9 38 97 26:30.16 1:50:37.94 6:55.10

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:52:16.25

Ave Time:22:27.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 805 Lambert Marquez 9 4 4 19:38.21 19:38.21 0:00.00
2 786 Caleb Brizuela 9 6 10 20:04.58 39:42.79 0:26.37
3 796 Erick Flores 9 29 39 22:49.80 1:02:32.59 3:11.59
4 800 Alan Jaramillo 9 34 73 24:45.71 1:27:18.30 5:07.50
5 784 Heber Acuna 9 35 108 24:57.95 1:52:16.25 5:19.74
6 810 Rodrigo Ramirez 9 (39) (147) 26:53.70 2:19:09.95 7:15.49

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 533 Noe Olivares 10 Less Than 5   24:45.85 24:45.85 0:00.00
2 529 Ollie Mayberry 9 Less Than 5   26:09.19 50:55.04 1:23.34
3 536 Jose Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   28:08.23 1:19:03.27 3:22.38
4 528 Jordan Masters 9 Less Than 5   28:08.66 1:47:11.93 3:22.81

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: