mychiptime.com

JV GIRLS

09/01/2017

Austin, TX

XC


Back to Austin ISD XC Invite Main


Austin ISD XC Invite

Austin ISD XC Invite

September 01, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV GIRLS 5K - AISD XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - JV GIRLS 5K - AISD XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV GIRLS 5K

AISD XC Invite

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 414 Maya Martinez Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:26.52 7:11/M 12  
2 2 92 Cate Waggoner Austin 23:01.74 7:23/M 10  
3 3 397 Diana Jaimes Pflugerville Connally 23:36.25 7:34/M 11  
4 4 399 Brianna Lopez Pflugerville Connally 23:42.70 7:36/M 11  
5 5 173 Madison Everly Austin Bowie 23:43.38 7:36/M 10  
6 6 177 Corinne Johnson Austin Bowie 23:50.34 7:38/M 10  
7 7 74 Sofia Freed Austin 24:12.73 7:45/M  
8 8 170 Emma Davis Austin Bowie 24:30.50 7:51/M 10  
9 9 152 Gabby Reyna-Ortega Austin Anderson 24:31.42 7:51/M 12  
10 10 138 Brooke Jordan Austin Anderson 24:32.77 7:52/M 10  
11 11 142 Gabby Levitt Austin Anderson 24:32.93 7:52/M 10  
12 12 148 Hannah Nassor Austin Anderson 24:34.19 7:52/M 10  
13 13 168 Faith Boone Austin Bowie 24:36.87 7:53/M 10  
14 14 292 Nicole Rangel Del Valle 24:39.23 7:54/M 9  
15 15 186 Becky Stubbs Austin Bowie 24:43.58 7:55/M 12  
16 16 176 Taylor Hubbard Austin Bowie 24:47.32 7:57/M 10  
17 17 184 Bruna Sa Austin Bowie 24:49.96 7:57/M 11  
18 18 450 Julia Ortega Round Rock Stony Point 24:51.71 7:58/M 11  
19 (> 7) 172 Hana Dole Austin Bowie 24:55.64 7:59/M 12  
20 19 223 Sora Sunby Austin Johnson 24:57.96 8:00/M 12  
21 (> 7) 189 Sophie Wolfe Austin Bowie 25:00.06 8:01/M 11  
22 20 1167 Ella Austin Austin 25:02.96 8:01/M  
23 21 82 Grace Levatino Austin 25:04.05 8:02/M 10  
24 22 191 Yesenia De La Rosa Austin Crockett 25:08.68 8:03/M 10  
25 23 105 Tu Quach Austin Akins 25:13.32 8:05/M 12  
26 24 342 Julissa Lopez Kyle Lehman 25:13.69 8:05/M 9  
27 25 460 Kenya Terrez-Estrada Round Rock Stony Point 25:21.93 8:08/M 10  
28 26 86 Gillean McIntyre Austin 25:22.61 8:08/M 10  
29 27 33 Annika Lopez Ann Richards School 25:26.42 8:09/M 12  
30 28 102 O'Neal Naveah Austin Akins 25:27.14 8:09/M 12  
31 29 63 Ally Wait Ann Richards School 25:28.64 8:10/M 12  
32 30 207 Lena Clubine Horowitz Austin Johnson 25:28.80 8:10/M 9  
33 31 407 Gladys Cuevas Pflugerville Hendrickson 25:30.38 8:10/M 10  
34 32 89 Olivia Spedale Austin 25:34.04 8:12/M 10  
35 33 435 Alejandra Gage Round Rock Stony Point 25:44.34 8:15/M 12  
36 34 289 Janet Martinez Del Valle 25:46.00 8:16/M 12  
37 35 461 Maryam Vandergriff Round Rock Stony Point 25:48.17 8:16/M 10  
38 36 336 Alivia Fajardo Kyle Lehman 25:51.97 8:17/M 12  
39 37 1 Jackie Avila Ann Richards School 25:52.61 8:17/M 10  
40 38 329 Trinity Smith Killeen Ellison 25:54.12 8:18/M 10  
41 39 346 Maria Navarette Kyle Lehman 25:55.75 8:18/M 11  
42 (< 5) 241 Kristen Tibbetts Austin Mccallum 25:55.96 8:18/M 10  
43 40 77 Amber Harrison Austin 25:57.20 8:19/M 10  
44 41 219 Megan Otnes Austin Johnson 26:01.71 8:20/M 12  
45 42 333 Yanic Williams Killeen Ellison 26:04.01 8:21/M 12  
46 43 442 Citlalli Juarez Round Rock Stony Point 26:05.81 8:22/M 12  
47 (> 7) 167 Morgan Barry Austin Bowie 26:11.72 8:24/M 10  
48 44 196 Margarita Reyes Austin Crockett 26:17.39 8:25/M 10  
49 (> 7) 69 Leticia De Leon Austin 26:20.14 8:26/M 11  
50 45 222 Gracie Smith Austin Johnson 26:22.00 8:27/M 11  
51 (> 7) 171 Rhea Dharwadker Austin Bowie 26:22.32 8:27/M 10  
52 (> 7) 90 Adeline Sutherland Austin 26:22.68 8:27/M 10  
53 (< 5) 303 Tania Flores Elgin 26:25.84 8:28/M 11  
54 46 135 Kate Jeffrey Austin Anderson 26:26.37 8:28/M 11  
55 47 443 Gabriela Klein Round Rock Stony Point 26:27.50 8:29/M 11  
56 48 368 Emily Rivera Lockhart 26:30.85 8:30/M 10  
57 49 282 Gabriela Cabrera Del Valle 26:32.46 8:30/M 10  
58 50 377 Alejandra Chavia Manor 26:33.06 8:31/M 9  
59 51 101 Mindieta Lilly Austin Akins 26:38.25 8:32/M 10  
60 (> 7) 85 Ava Mason Austin 26:39.62 8:33/M 11  
61 52 470 Sophia Cobert Round Rock Westwood 26:42.24 8:33/M 9  
62 53 220 Sarah Philpott Austin Johnson 26:46.06 8:35/M 10  
63 54 367 Marissa Ramos Lockhart 26:57.12 8:38/M 10  
64 55 483 Sydney Miller Round Rock Westwood 26:59.36 8:39/M 9  
65 56 389 Anna Reyes Manor 26:59.62 8:39/M 12  
66 57 402 Nicole Ayad Pflugerville Hendrickson 26:59.94 8:39/M 9  
67 58 383 Maria Martinez Manor 27:03.95 8:40/M 10  
68 59 365 Dezyrae Morales Lockhart 27:05.76 8:41/M 10  
69 60 18 Ariadna Garcia Ann Richards School 27:07.16 8:41/M 9  
70 61 374 Nallely Varillas Lockhart 27:08.35 8:42/M 10  
71 62 404 Macy Burnham Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:08.55 8:42/M 10  
72 63 382 Gisselth Lopez Manor 27:08.66 8:42/M 9  
73 64 412 Saibree Marchand-Simons Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:12.14 8:43/M 10  
74 (> 7) 1165 Sadie Austin Austin 27:13.38 8:43/M  
75 65 204 Carly Atwell Austin Johnson 27:23.14 8:47/M 10  
76 66 195 Yanisleivis Padilla-Imbert Austin Crockett 27:24.56 8:47/M 10  
77 67 111 Kemaya Wyatt Austin Akins 27:25.39 8:47/M 12  
78 (> 7) 73 Rainey Gimblet Austin 27:29.89 8:49/M 9  
79 68 376 Veronica Bello Manor 27:30.09 8:49/M 10  
80 (> 7) 76 Lucinda Hagan Austin 27:30.27 8:49/M 9  
81 69 24 Allegra Green Ann Richards School 27:31.41 8:49/M 11  
82 70 98 Kayla Ford Austin Akins 27:37.42 8:51/M 12  
83 71 455 Analisa Sanchez Round Rock Stony Point 27:37.67 8:51/M 10  
84 (> 7) 457 Olivia Stout Round Rock Stony Point 27:37.76 8:51/M 12  
85 72 411 Kaylie Lindberg Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:40.54 8:52/M 10  
86 73 249 Julissa Dominguez Austin Reagan 27:43.74 8:53/M 11  
87 74 7 Lightner Callahan Ann Richards School 27:46.98 8:54/M 9  
88 (> 7) 440 Julia Guinn Round Rock Stony Point 27:48.79 8:55/M 11  
89 75 60 Anah Stewart Ann Richards School 27:50.94 8:55/M 10  
90 76 349 Abigail Rodriguez Kyle Lehman 27:54.39 8:57/M 12  
91 (> 7) 54 Araceli Rodriguez Ann Richards School 27:57.07 8:58/M 12  
92 77 381 Paola Juarez Manor 27:59.34 8:58/M 11  
93 78 218 Amy Otnes Austin Johnson 27:59.47 8:58/M 12  
94 79 370 Alissa Taylor Lockhart 27:59.51 8:58/M 11  
95 80 387 Joei Perez Manor 28:07.19 9:01/M 9  
96 81 334 Anna Armstrong Kyle Lehman 28:09.26 9:01/M 12  
97 82 285 Esmeralda Jaime-Ortiz Del Valle 28:14.77 9:03/M 12  
98 (> 7) 87 Ella Naftel Austin 28:19.80 9:05/M 9  
99 (< 5) 236 Sophia Dotson Austin Mccallum 28:20.45 9:05/M 10  
100 (> 7) 49 Emily Perez Ann Richards School 28:20.64 9:05/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 37 Lucero Martinez Ann Richards School 28:28.63 9:07/M 11  
102 (> 7) 214 Malena Heineman Austin Johnson 28:31.45 9:08/M 9  
103 (< 5) 230 Janie Nieto Austin Lanier 28:33.87 9:09/M 10  
104 (> 7) 221 Emma Seaborn Austin Johnson 28:34.68 9:09/M 12  
105 (> 7) 38 Melissa Merlin Ann Richards School 28:36.09 9:10/M 10  
106 83 317 Khya Andrews Killeen Ellison 28:39.38 9:11/M 11  
107 84 343 Chloe McCool Kyle Lehman 28:39.40 9:11/M 11  
108 (> 7) 439 Gabrielle Gomez Round Rock Stony Point 28:42.06 9:12/M 11  
109 (> 7) 11 Yvette Castro Ann Richards School 28:43.94 9:12/M 12  
110 85 330 Isabella Vanmeter Killeen Ellison 28:47.32 9:14/M 11  
111 86 337 Emily Franco Kyle Lehman 28:49.42 9:14/M 11  
112 87 362 Josette Medina Lockhart 28:51.14 9:15/M 10  
113 (> 7) 56 Maddie Schell Ann Richards School 28:59.69 9:17/M 12  
114 88 255 Madeline Quiroz Austin Reagan 29:01.25 9:18/M 11  
115 (> 7) 463 Joanna Zumkeller Round Rock Stony Point 29:01.49 9:18/M 12  
116 (< 5) 307 Beatriz Mendoza Elgin 29:04.14 9:19/M 10  
117 (> 7) 16 Paola Escobedo Ann Richards School 29:06.29 9:20/M 12  
118 (> 7) 379 Desiree Hernandez Manor 29:06.44 9:20/M 11  
119 (> 7) 4 Lauren Breach Ann Richards School 29:06.60 9:20/M 11  
120 (> 7) 213 Katie Havranek Austin Johnson 29:09.13 9:21/M 10  
121 89 406 Mary Cazes Pflugerville Hendrickson 29:19.70 9:24/M 12  
122 90 358 Ashley Goodman Lockhart 29:21.09 9:24/M 10  
123 (> 7) 65 Ariel Wilson Ann Richards School 29:27.16 9:26/M 10  
124 91 284 Perla Guzman Del Valle 29:29.08 9:27/M 12  
125 (> 7) 40 Elizabeth Monroy Ann Richards School 29:30.68 9:27/M 10  
126 (> 7) 445 Gabriella Martinez Round Rock Stony Point 29:34.81 9:29/M 10  
127 (> 7) 12 Mariana Colindres Ann Richards School 29:36.07 9:29/M 10  
128 (> 7) 26 Denise Guido Ann Richards School 29:48.17 9:33/M 9  
129 92 114 Kim Aguilar Austin Anderson 29:48.93 9:33/M 10  
130 (> 7) 70 Elizandra Deleon Austin 29:49.82 9:33/M 9  
131 93 137 Madeline Jones Austin Anderson 29:52.24 9:34/M 12  
132 (> 7) 136 Hayden Jones Austin Anderson 29:55.35 9:35/M 10  
133 (> 7) 205 Josephine Boulware Austin Johnson 29:55.38 9:35/M 12  
134 (> 7) 339 Julissa Gonzalez Kyle Lehman 30:02.43 9:38/M 12  
135 (> 7) 115 Lauren Ault Austin Anderson 30:02.96 9:38/M 10  
136 94 326 Nina Moore Killeen Ellison 30:11.84 9:40/M 11  
137 (> 7) 44 Briza Olascoaga Ann Richards School 30:20.56 9:43/M 12  
138 95 478 Ava Hsu Round Rock Westwood 30:21.66 9:44/M 11  
139 (> 7) 408 Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson 30:22.30 9:44/M 12  
140 96 396 Serenity Hunt Pflugerville Connally 30:25.41 9:45/M 11  
141 (> 7) 352 Allana Bethel Lockhart 30:26.88 9:45/M 11  
142 (> 7) 67 Isadora Ashworth Austin 30:29.16 9:46/M 11  
143 (< 5) 305 Whinyfer Lopez Elgin 30:30.90 9:47/M 9  
144 (> 7) 353 Caitlin Borchert Lockhart 30:31.00 9:47/M 10  
145 (< 5) 238 Liana Owens-Korman Austin Mccallum 30:37.22 9:49/M 10  
146 (> 7) 6 Julia Cain Ann Richards School 30:38.68 9:49/M 9  
147 97 394 Alayah Escobar Pflugerville Connally 30:39.41 9:49/M 11  
148 (> 7) 432 Rocio Del Toro Round Rock Stony Point 30:41.23 9:50/M 10  
149 98 400 Estrella Rodriguez Maldonado Pflugerville Connally 30:42.54 9:50/M 12  
150 99 395 Christina Estrada Pflugerville Connally 30:42.56 9:50/M 10  
151 (> 7) 434 Ashton Flores Round Rock Stony Point 30:48.01 9:52/M 10  
152 (> 7) 128 Emily Greer Austin Anderson 30:52.09 9:54/M 11  
153 100 258 Geydi Velasquez Austin Reagan 30:58.71 9:56/M 10  
154 101 473 Aubrey Flores Round Rock Westwood 30:59.51 9:56/M 9  
155 102 253 Luz Mora Austin Reagan 31:19.28 10:02/M 11  
156 (> 7) 27 Diana Guido Ann Richards School 31:20.82 10:03/M 11  
157 (> 7) 22 Cloa Glass Ann Richards School 31:25.78 10:04/M 11  
158 (< 5) 489 Shannon Anderson Weiss 31:35.35 10:07/M 10  
159 (< 5) 227 Veronica Garcia Austin Lanier 31:37.12 10:08/M 12  
160 (> 7) 35 Cindy Ly Ann Richards School 31:41.43 10:09/M 11  
161 (> 7) 3 Nicole Barreto Ann Richards School 31:44.00 10:10/M 10  
162 (> 7) 354 Rita Cole Lockhart 31:49.50 10:12/M 12  
163 (> 7) 72 Angelina Frank Austin 31:49.60 10:12/M 10  
164 103 193 Katelyn Nichols Austin Crockett 31:49.99 10:12/M 10  
165 104 472 Anita Eche Round Rock Westwood 31:55.28 10:14/M 12  
166 (> 7) 430 Nallely Campoy Round Rock Stony Point 31:57.87 10:14/M 12  
167 (> 7) 52 Taliah Rebollar Ann Richards School 32:00.35 10:15/M 12  
168 (> 7) 48 Daniela Perez Ann Richards School 32:07.92 10:18/M 10  
169 (> 7) 449 Gisselle Ortega Round Rock Stony Point 32:08.24 10:18/M 11  
170 (< 5) 309 Imelda Nunez-Rico Elgin 32:08.92 10:18/M 9  
171 (> 7) 28 Krysta Herrera Ann Richards School 32:10.56 10:19/M 12  
172 (> 7) 427 Tatiana Brass Round Rock Stony Point 32:15.30 10:20/M 11  
173 (> 7) 418 Veida Palacios Pflugerville Hendrickson 32:15.47 10:20/M 12  
174 105 95 Jazmin Arguelles Austin Akins 32:30.74 10:25/M 12  
175 (> 7) 344 Sophia Medrazo Kyle Lehman 32:31.32 10:25/M 9  
176 (> 7) 39 Alexa Minchaca Ann Richards School 32:43.37 10:29/M 9  
177 106 465 Dinah Bray Round Rock Westwood 32:46.25 10:30/M  
178 107 327 Trinity Perez Killeen Ellison 32:52.97 10:32/M 9  
179 108 194 Ana Olascoaga Austin Crockett 32:59.74 10:34/M 10  
180 (> 7) 8 Frida Capitan-Parra Ann Richards School 33:00.40 10:35/M 8  
181 109 256 Ashley Rauda Austin Reagan 33:15.83 10:39/M 11  
182 (< 5) 491 Elena Grande Weiss 33:15.89 10:39/M 10  
183 (> 7) 53 Ginger Rodriguez Ann Richards School 33:30.83 10:44/M 11  
184 (> 7) 17 Citlalli Franco Ann Richards School 33:33.48 10:45/M 12  
185 (> 7) 14 Jennifer De Aguila Ann Richards School 33:36.22 10:46/M 11  
186 (> 7) 454 Jazmin Rodriguez Round Rock Stony Point 33:41.00 10:48/M 11  
187 110 192 Destiny-Faith Fountain Austin Crockett 33:41.66 10:48/M 12  
188 (> 7) 19 Emi Garza Ann Richards School 33:43.79 10:48/M 11  
189 (> 7) 79 Annabelle Hubert Austin 33:50.75 10:51/M 10  
190 111 252 Lesley Lopez Austin Reagan 33:57.78 10:53/M 9  
191 112 250 Michelle Hernandez Austin Reagan 33:58.11 10:53/M 11  
192 (< 5) 233 Joseline Ruiz Austin Lanier 33:59.91 10:54/M 11  
193 (> 7) 386 Jessee Perez Manor 34:01.83 10:54/M 10  
194 (> 7) 66 Savanah Zambrano Ann Richards School 34:08.75 10:56/M 9  
195 (> 7) 1110 Rachel Williams Austin 34:13.81 10:58/M  
196 (> 7) 21 Annabelle Glass Ann Richards School 34:14.79 10:58/M 9  
197 (> 7) 1112 Mamie Seiter Austin 34:19.93 11:00/M  
198 (> 7) 23 Savannah Gonzales Ann Richards School 34:22.57 11:01/M 12  
199 (> 7) 2 Allison Barreto Ann Richards School 34:27.07 11:03/M 9  
200 113 486 Annastasia Ortiz Round Rock Westwood 34:34.79 11:05/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 366 Jennifer Perez Lockhart 34:35.93 11:05/M 10  
202 (> 7) 437 Margarita Gallardo Round Rock Stony Point 34:37.37 11:06/M 12  
203 (> 7) 251 Vanessa Jaimes Austin Reagan 35:17.35 11:19/M 10  
204 (> 7) 257 Sarai Rocha Austin Reagan 35:22.16 11:20/M 12  
205 114 197 Carmen Sanchez Austin Crockett 35:39.89 11:26/M 10  
206 (> 7) 45 Victoria Olguin Ann Richards School 35:55.64 11:31/M 9  
207 (< 5) 492 Makenzee Ingersoll Weiss 36:10.42 11:36/M 10  
208 (> 7) 41 Ezra Morales Ann Richards School 36:12.17 11:36/M 12  
209 (< 5) 235 Jessica Velazquez-Nieto Austin Lanier 36:25.85 11:40/M 10  
210 (> 7) 61 Abigail Trejo Ann Richards School 36:37.70 11:44/M 9  
211 (> 7) 13 Willow Dalehite Ann Richards School 37:15.13 11:56/M 12  
212 (> 7) 43 Kaia Newton Ann Richards School 37:19.97 11:58/M 9  
213 (> 7) 15 Ora Edwards Ann Richards School 37:25.01 12:00/M 11  
214 (> 7) 50 Katelyn Perez Ann Richards School 37:25.22 12:00/M 9  
215 (> 7) 62 Yazmeen Vazquez Ann Richards School 37:29.81 12:01/M 11  
216 (> 7) 46 Jennifer Osorio Ann Richards School 37:36.08 12:03/M 10  
217 (> 7) 9 Stephanie Carrasco Ann Richards School 37:42.40 12:05/M 10  
218 (> 7) 42 Karalynne Moreno Ann Richards School 39:50.21 12:46/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV GIRLS 5K

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 2:01:24.67

Ave Time:24:16.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 173 Madison Everly 10 5 5 23:43.38 23:43.38 0:00.00
2 177 Corinne Johnson 10 6 11 23:50.34 47:33.72 0:06.96
3 170 Emma Davis 10 8 19 24:30.50 1:12:04.22 0:47.12
4 168 Faith Boone 10 13 32 24:36.87 1:36:41.09 0:53.49
5 186 Becky Stubbs 12 15 47 24:43.58 2:01:24.67 1:00.20
6 176 Taylor Hubbard 10 (16) (63) 24:47.32 2:26:11.99 1:03.94
7 184 Bruna Sa 11 (17) (80) 24:49.96 2:51:01.95 1:06.58
8 172 Hana Dole 12 More Than 7   24:55.64 3:15:57.59 1:12.26
9 189 Sophie Wolfe 11 More Than 7   25:00.06 3:40:57.65 1:16.68
10 167 Morgan Barry 10 More Than 7   26:11.72 4:07:09.37 2:28.34
11 171 Rhea Dharwadker 10 More Than 7   26:22.32 4:33:31.69 2:38.94

Team - Austin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 2:02:44.09

Ave Time:24:32.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Cate Waggoner 10 2 2 23:01.74 23:01.74 0:00.00
2 74 Sofia Freed 7 9 24:12.73 47:14.47 1:10.99
3 1167 Ella Austin 20 29 25:02.96 1:12:17.43 2:01.22
4 82 Grace Levatino 10 21 50 25:04.05 1:37:21.48 2:02.31
5 86 Gillean McIntyre 10 26 76 25:22.61 2:02:44.09 2:20.87
6 89 Olivia Spedale 10 (32) (108) 25:34.04 2:28:18.13 2:32.30
7 77 Amber Harrison 10 (40) (148) 25:57.20 2:54:15.33 2:55.46
8 69 Leticia De Leon 11 More Than 7   26:20.14 3:20:35.47 3:18.40
9 90 Adeline Sutherland 10 More Than 7   26:22.68 3:46:58.15 3:20.94
10 85 Ava Mason 11 More Than 7   26:39.62 4:13:37.77 3:37.88
11 1165 Sadie Austin More Than 7   27:13.38 4:40:51.15 4:11.64
12 73 Rainey Gimblet 9 More Than 7   27:29.89 5:08:21.04 4:28.15
13 76 Lucinda Hagan 9 More Than 7   27:30.27 5:35:51.31 4:28.53
14 87 Ella Naftel 9 More Than 7   28:19.80 6:04:11.11 5:18.06
15 70 Elizandra Deleon 9 More Than 7   29:49.82 6:34:00.93 6:48.08
16 67 Isadora Ashworth 11 More Than 7   30:29.16 7:04:30.09 7:27.42
17 72 Angelina Frank 10 More Than 7   31:49.60 7:36:19.69 8:47.86
18 79 Annabelle Hubert 10 More Than 7   33:50.75 8:10:10.44 10:49.01
19 1110 Rachel Williams More Than 7   34:13.81 8:44:24.25 11:12.07
20 1112 Mamie Seiter More Than 7   34:19.93 9:18:44.18 11:18.19

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 2:04:37.68

Ave Time:24:55.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Gabby Reyna-Ortega 12 9 9 24:31.42 24:31.42 0:00.00
2 138 Brooke Jordan 10 10 19 24:32.77 49:04.19 0:01.35
3 142 Gabby Levitt 10 11 30 24:32.93 1:13:37.12 0:01.51
4 148 Hannah Nassor 10 12 42 24:34.19 1:38:11.31 0:02.77
5 135 Kate Jeffrey 11 46 88 26:26.37 2:04:37.68 1:54.95
6 114 Kim Aguilar 10 (92) (180) 29:48.93 2:34:26.61 5:17.51
7 137 Madeline Jones 12 (93) (273) 29:52.24 3:04:18.85 5:20.82
8 136 Hayden Jones 10 More Than 7   29:55.35 3:34:14.20 5:23.93
9 115 Lauren Ault 10 More Than 7   30:02.96 4:04:17.16 5:31.54
10 128 Emily Greer 11 More Than 7   30:52.09 4:35:09.25 6:20.67

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 2:07:51.96

Ave Time:25:34.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Julia Ortega 11 18 18 24:51.71 24:51.71 0:00.00
2 460 Kenya Terrez-Estrada 10 25 43 25:21.93 50:13.64 0:30.22
3 435 Alejandra Gage 12 33 76 25:44.34 1:15:57.98 0:52.63
4 461 Maryam Vandergriff 10 35 111 25:48.17 1:41:46.15 0:56.46
5 442 Citlalli Juarez 12 43 154 26:05.81 2:07:51.96 1:14.10
6 443 Gabriela Klein 11 (47) (201) 26:27.50 2:34:19.46 1:35.79
7 455 Analisa Sanchez 10 (71) (272) 27:37.67 3:01:57.13 2:45.96
8 457 Olivia Stout 12 More Than 7   27:37.76 3:29:34.89 2:46.05
9 440 Julia Guinn 11 More Than 7   27:48.79 3:57:23.68 2:57.08
10 439 Gabrielle Gomez 11 More Than 7   28:42.06 4:26:05.74 3:50.35
11 463 Joanna Zumkeller 12 More Than 7   29:01.49 4:55:07.23 4:09.78
12 445 Gabriella Martinez 10 More Than 7   29:34.81 5:24:42.04 4:43.10
13 432 Rocio Del Toro 10 More Than 7   30:41.23 5:55:23.27 5:49.52
14 434 Ashton Flores 10 More Than 7   30:48.01 6:26:11.28 5:56.30
15 430 Nallely Campoy 12 More Than 7   31:57.87 6:58:09.15 7:06.16
16 449 Gisselle Ortega 11 More Than 7   32:08.24 7:30:17.39 7:16.53
17 427 Tatiana Brass 11 More Than 7   32:15.30 8:02:32.69 7:23.59
18 454 Jazmin Rodriguez 11 More Than 7   33:41.00 8:36:13.69 8:49.29
19 437 Margarita Gallardo 12 More Than 7   34:37.37 9:10:51.06 9:45.66

Team - Austin Johnson

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 2:09:36.53

Ave Time:25:55.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 223 Sora Sunby 12 19 19 24:57.96 24:57.96 0:00.00
2 207 Lena Clubine Horowitz 9 30 49 25:28.80 50:26.76 0:30.84
3 219 Megan Otnes 12 41 90 26:01.71 1:16:28.47 1:03.75
4 222 Gracie Smith 11 45 135 26:22.00 1:42:50.47 1:24.04
5 220 Sarah Philpott 10 53 188 26:46.06 2:09:36.53 1:48.10
6 204 Carly Atwell 10 (65) (253) 27:23.14 2:36:59.67 2:25.18
7 218 Amy Otnes 12 (78) (331) 27:59.47 3:04:59.14 3:01.51
8 214 Malena Heineman 9 More Than 7   28:31.45 3:33:30.59 3:33.49
9 221 Emma Seaborn 12 More Than 7   28:34.68 4:02:05.27 3:36.72
10 213 Katie Havranek 10 More Than 7   29:09.13 4:31:14.40 4:11.17
11 205 Josephine Boulware 12 More Than 7   29:55.38 5:01:09.78 4:57.42

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 2:09:17.53

Ave Time:25:51.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 414 Maya Martinez 12 1 1 22:26.52 22:26.52 0:00.00
2 407 Gladys Cuevas 10 31 32 25:30.38 47:56.90 3:03.86
3 402 Nicole Ayad 9 57 89 26:59.94 1:14:56.84 4:33.42
4 404 Macy Burnham 10 62 151 27:08.55 1:42:05.39 4:42.03
5 412 Saibree Marchand-Simons 10 64 215 27:12.14 2:09:17.53 4:45.62
6 411 Kaylie Lindberg 10 (72) (287) 27:40.54 2:36:58.07 5:14.02
7 406 Mary Cazes 12 (89) (376) 29:19.70 3:06:17.77 6:53.18
8 408 Alyssa Ellinwood 12 More Than 7   30:22.30 3:36:40.07 7:55.78
9 418 Veida Palacios 12 More Than 7   32:15.47 4:08:55.54 9:48.95

Team - Ann Richards School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 2:11:26.24

Ave Time:26:17.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Annika Lopez 12 27 27 25:26.42 25:26.42 0:00.00
2 63 Ally Wait 12 29 56 25:28.64 50:55.06 0:02.22
3 1 Jackie Avila 10 37 93 25:52.61 1:16:47.67 0:26.19
4 18 Ariadna Garcia 9 60 153 27:07.16 1:43:54.83 1:40.74
5 24 Allegra Green 11 69 222 27:31.41 2:11:26.24 2:04.99
6 7 Lightner Callahan 9 (74) (296) 27:46.98 2:39:13.22 2:20.56
7 60 Anah Stewart 10 (75) (371) 27:50.94 3:07:04.16 2:24.52
8 54 Araceli Rodriguez 12 More Than 7   27:57.07 3:35:01.23 2:30.65
9 49 Emily Perez 12 More Than 7   28:20.64 4:03:21.87 2:54.22
10 37 Lucero Martinez 11 More Than 7   28:28.63 4:31:50.50 3:02.21
11 38 Melissa Merlin 10 More Than 7   28:36.09 5:00:26.59 3:09.67
12 11 Yvette Castro 12 More Than 7   28:43.94 5:29:10.53 3:17.52
13 56 Maddie Schell 12 More Than 7   28:59.69 5:58:10.22 3:33.27
14 16 Paola Escobedo 12 More Than 7   29:06.29 6:27:16.51 3:39.87
15 4 Lauren Breach 11 More Than 7   29:06.60 6:56:23.11 3:40.18
16 65 Ariel Wilson 10 More Than 7   29:27.16 7:25:50.27 4:00.74
17 40 Elizabeth Monroy 10 More Than 7   29:30.68 7:55:20.95 4:04.26
18 12 Mariana Colindres 10 More Than 7   29:36.07 8:24:57.02 4:09.65
19 26 Denise Guido 9 More Than 7   29:48.17 8:54:45.19 4:21.75
20 44 Briza Olascoaga 12 More Than 7   30:20.56 9:25:05.75 4:54.14
21 6 Julia Cain 9 More Than 7   30:38.68 9:55:44.43 5:12.26
22 27 Diana Guido 11 More Than 7   31:20.82 10:27:05.25 5:54.40
23 22 Cloa Glass 11 More Than 7   31:25.78 10:58:31.03 5:59.36
24 35 Cindy Ly 11 More Than 7   31:41.43 11:30:12.46 6:15.01
25 3 Nicole Barreto 10 More Than 7   31:44.00 12:01:56.46 6:17.58
26 52 Taliah Rebollar 12 More Than 7   32:00.35 12:33:56.81 6:33.93
27 48 Daniela Perez 10 More Than 7   32:07.92 13:06:04.73 6:41.50
28 28 Krysta Herrera 12 More Than 7   32:10.56 13:38:15.29 6:44.14
29 39 Alexa Minchaca 9 More Than 7   32:43.37 14:10:58.66 7:16.95
30 8 Frida Capitan-Parra 8 More Than 7   33:00.40 14:43:59.06 7:33.98
31 53 Ginger Rodriguez 11 More Than 7   33:30.83 15:17:29.89 8:04.41
32 17 Citlalli Franco 12 More Than 7   33:33.48 15:51:03.37 8:07.06
33 14 Jennifer De Aguila 11 More Than 7   33:36.22 16:24:39.59 8:09.80
34 19 Emi Garza 11 More Than 7   33:43.79 16:58:23.38 8:17.37
35 66 Savanah Zambrano 9 More Than 7   34:08.75 17:32:32.13 8:42.33
36 21 Annabelle Glass 9 More Than 7   34:14.79 18:06:46.92 8:48.37
37 23 Savannah Gonzales 12 More Than 7   34:22.57 18:41:09.49 8:56.15
38 2 Allison Barreto 9 More Than 7   34:27.07 19:15:36.56 9:00.65
39 45 Victoria Olguin 9 More Than 7   35:55.64 19:51:32.20 10:29.22
40 41 Ezra Morales 12 More Than 7   36:12.17 20:27:44.37 10:45.75
41 61 Abigail Trejo 9 More Than 7   36:37.70 21:04:22.07 11:11.28
42 13 Willow Dalehite 12 More Than 7   37:15.13 21:41:37.20 11:48.71
43 43 Kaia Newton 9 More Than 7   37:19.97 22:18:57.17 11:53.55
44 15 Ora Edwards 11 More Than 7   37:25.01 22:56:22.18 11:58.59
45 50 Katelyn Perez 9 More Than 7   37:25.22 23:33:47.40 11:58.80
46 62 Yazmeen Vazquez 11 More Than 7   37:29.81 24:11:17.21 12:03.39
47 46 Jennifer Osorio 10 More Than 7   37:36.08 24:48:53.29 12:09.66
48 9 Stephanie Carrasco 10 More Than 7   37:42.40 25:26:35.69 12:15.98
49 42 Karalynne Moreno 10 More Than 7   39:50.21 26:06:25.90 14:23.79

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 2:12:21.52

Ave Time:26:28.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 105 Tu Quach 12 23 23 25:13.32 25:13.32 0:00.00
2 102 O'Neal Naveah 12 28 51 25:27.14 50:40.46 0:13.82
3 101 Mindieta Lilly 10 51 102 26:38.25 1:17:18.71 1:24.93
4 111 Kemaya Wyatt 12 67 169 27:25.39 1:44:44.10 2:12.07
5 98 Kayla Ford 12 70 239 27:37.42 2:12:21.52 2:24.10
6 95 Jazmin Arguelles 12 (105) (344) 32:30.74 2:44:52.26 7:17.42

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 2:13:05.06

Ave Time:26:37.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 342 Julissa Lopez 9 24 24 25:13.69 25:13.69 0:00.00
2 336 Alivia Fajardo 12 36 60 25:51.97 51:05.66 0:38.28
3 346 Maria Navarette 11 39 99 25:55.75 1:17:01.41 0:42.06
4 349 Abigail Rodriguez 12 76 175 27:54.39 1:44:55.80 2:40.70
5 334 Anna Armstrong 12 81 256 28:09.26 2:13:05.06 2:55.57
6 343 Chloe McCool 11 (84) (340) 28:39.40 2:41:44.46 3:25.71
7 337 Emily Franco 11 (86) (426) 28:49.42 3:10:33.88 3:35.73
8 339 Julissa Gonzalez 12 More Than 7   30:02.43 3:40:36.31 4:48.74
9 344 Sophia Medrazo 9 More Than 7   32:31.32 4:13:07.63 7:17.63

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 2:14:41.54

Ave Time:26:56.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 292 Nicole Rangel 9 14 14 24:39.23 24:39.23 0:00.00
2 289 Janet Martinez 12 34 48 25:46.00 50:25.23 1:06.77
3 282 Gabriela Cabrera 10 49 97 26:32.46 1:16:57.69 1:53.23
4 285 Esmeralda Jaime-Ortiz 12 82 179 28:14.77 1:45:12.46 3:35.54
5 284 Perla Guzman 12 91 270 29:29.08 2:14:41.54 4:49.85

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 295

Team Score (times): 2:15:15.38

Ave Time:27:03.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 377 Alejandra Chavia 9 50 50 26:33.06 26:33.06 0:00.00
2 389 Anna Reyes 12 56 106 26:59.62 53:32.68 0:26.56
3 383 Maria Martinez 10 58 164 27:03.95 1:20:36.63 0:30.89
4 382 Gisselth Lopez 9 63 227 27:08.66 1:47:45.29 0:35.60
5 376 Veronica Bello 10 68 295 27:30.09 2:15:15.38 0:57.03
6 381 Paola Juarez 11 (77) (372) 27:59.34 2:43:14.72 1:26.28
7 387 Joei Perez 9 (80) (452) 28:07.19 3:11:21.91 1:34.13
8 379 Desiree Hernandez 11 More Than 7   29:06.44 3:40:28.35 2:33.38
9 386 Jessee Perez 10 More Than 7   34:01.83 4:14:30.18 7:28.77

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 298

Team Score (times): 2:19:06.31

Ave Time:27:49.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 397 Diana Jaimes 11 3 3 23:36.25 23:36.25 0:00.00
2 399 Brianna Lopez 11 4 7 23:42.70 47:18.95 0:06.45
3 396 Serenity Hunt 11 96 103 30:25.41 1:17:44.36 6:49.16
4 394 Alayah Escobar 11 97 200 30:39.41 1:48:23.77 7:03.16
5 400 Estrella Rodriguez Maldonado 12 98 298 30:42.54 2:19:06.31 7:06.29
6 395 Christina Estrada 10 (99) (397) 30:42.56 2:49:48.87 7:06.31

Team - Lockhart

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 2:15:41.59

Ave Time:27:08.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Emily Rivera 10 48 48 26:30.85 26:30.85 0:00.00
2 367 Marissa Ramos 10 54 102 26:57.12 53:27.97 0:26.27
3 365 Dezyrae Morales 10 59 161 27:05.76 1:20:33.73 0:34.91
4 374 Nallely Varillas 10 61 222 27:08.35 1:47:42.08 0:37.50
5 370 Alissa Taylor 11 79 301 27:59.51 2:15:41.59 1:28.66
6 362 Josette Medina 10 (87) (388) 28:51.14 2:44:32.73 2:20.29
7 358 Ashley Goodman 10 (90) (478) 29:21.09 3:13:53.82 2:50.24
8 352 Allana Bethel 11 More Than 7   30:26.88 3:44:20.70 3:56.03
9 353 Caitlin Borchert 10 More Than 7   30:31.00 4:14:51.70 4:00.15
10 354 Rita Cole 12 More Than 7   31:49.50 4:46:41.20 5:18.65
11 366 Jennifer Perez 10 More Than 7   34:35.93 5:21:17.13 8:05.08

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 2:19:36.67

Ave Time:27:55.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Trinity Smith 10 38 38 25:54.12 25:54.12 0:00.00
2 333 Yanic Williams 12 42 80 26:04.01 51:58.13 0:09.89
3 317 Khya Andrews 11 83 163 28:39.38 1:20:37.51 2:45.26
4 330 Isabella Vanmeter 11 85 248 28:47.32 1:49:24.83 2:53.20
5 326 Nina Moore 11 94 342 30:11.84 2:19:36.67 4:17.72
6 327 Trinity Perez 9 (107) (449) 32:52.97 2:52:29.64 6:58.85

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 2:23:40.36

Ave Time:28:44.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Yesenia De La Rosa 10 22 22 25:08.68 25:08.68 0:00.00
2 196 Margarita Reyes 10 44 66 26:17.39 51:26.07 1:08.71
3 195 Yanisleivis Padilla-Imbert 10 66 132 27:24.56 1:18:50.63 2:15.88
4 193 Katelyn Nichols 10 103 235 31:49.99 1:50:40.62 6:41.31
5 194 Ana Olascoaga 10 108 343 32:59.74 2:23:40.36 7:51.06
6 192 Destiny-Faith Fountain 12 (110) (453) 33:41.66 2:57:22.02 8:32.98
7 197 Carmen Sanchez 10 (114) (567) 35:39.89 3:33:01.91 10:31.21

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 2:26:58.05

Ave Time:29:23.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Sophia Cobert 9 52 52 26:42.24 26:42.24 0:00.00
2 483 Sydney Miller 9 55 107 26:59.36 53:41.60 0:17.12
3 478 Ava Hsu 11 95 202 30:21.66 1:24:03.26 3:39.42
4 473 Aubrey Flores 9 101 303 30:59.51 1:55:02.77 4:17.27
5 472 Anita Eche 12 104 407 31:55.28 2:26:58.05 5:13.04
6 465 Dinah Bray (106) (513) 32:46.25 2:59:44.30 6:04.01
7 486 Annastasia Ortiz 11 (113) (626) 34:34.79 3:34:19.09 7:52.55

Team - Austin Reagan

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 472

Team Score (times): 2:32:18.81

Ave Time:30:27.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 249 Julissa Dominguez 11 73 73 27:43.74 27:43.74 0:00.00
2 255 Madeline Quiroz 11 88 161 29:01.25 56:44.99 1:17.51
3 258 Geydi Velasquez 10 100 261 30:58.71 1:27:43.70 3:14.97
4 253 Luz Mora 11 102 363 31:19.28 1:59:02.98 3:35.54
5 256 Ashley Rauda 11 109 472 33:15.83 2:32:18.81 5:32.09
6 252 Lesley Lopez 9 (111) (583) 33:57.78 3:06:16.59 6:14.04
7 250 Michelle Hernandez 11 (112) (695) 33:58.11 3:40:14.70 6:14.37
8 251 Vanessa Jaimes 10 More Than 7   35:17.35 4:15:32.05 7:33.61
9 257 Sarai Rocha 12 More Than 7   35:22.16 4:50:54.21 7:38.42

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Janie Nieto 10 Less Than 5   28:33.87 28:33.87 0:00.00
2 227 Veronica Garcia 12 Less Than 5   31:37.12 1:00:10.99 3:03.25
3 233 Joseline Ruiz 11 Less Than 5   33:59.91 1:34:10.90 5:26.04
4 235 Jessica Velazquez-Nieto 10 Less Than 5   36:25.85 2:10:36.75 7:51.98

Team - Austin Mccallum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 Kristen Tibbetts 10 Less Than 5   25:55.96 25:55.96 0:00.00
2 236 Sophia Dotson 10 Less Than 5   28:20.45 54:16.41 2:24.49
3 238 Liana Owens-Korman 10 Less Than 5   30:37.22 1:24:53.63 4:41.26

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 Tania Flores 11 Less Than 5   26:25.84 26:25.84 0:00.00
2 307 Beatriz Mendoza 10 Less Than 5   29:04.14 55:29.98 2:38.30
3 305 Whinyfer Lopez 9 Less Than 5   30:30.90 1:26:00.88 4:05.06
4 309 Imelda Nunez-Rico 9 Less Than 5   32:08.92 1:58:09.80 5:43.08

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Shannon Anderson 10 Less Than 5   31:35.35 31:35.35 0:00.00
2 491 Elena Grande 10 Less Than 5   33:15.89 1:04:51.24 1:40.54
3 492 Makenzee Ingersoll 10 Less Than 5   36:10.42 1:41:01.66 4:35.07

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: