mychiptime.com

VARSITY GIRLS

09/01/2017

Austin, TX

XC


Back to Austin ISD XC Invite Main


Austin ISD XC Invite

Austin ISD XC Invite

September 01, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - VARSITY GIRLS 5K - AISD XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - VARSITY GIRLS 5K - AISD XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

VARSITY GIRLS 5K

AISD XC Invite

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 181 Claire Meyer Austin Bowie 19:20.66 6:12/M 11  
2 2 378 Jacqueline Grimaldo Manor 20:29.42 6:34/M 10  
3 (< 5) 264 Raquel Estrada Corpus Christi Miller 20:31.15 6:35/M 11  
4 3 185 Ashlyn Smith Austin Bowie 20:36.07 6:36/M 10  
5 4 328 Alina Simon Killeen Ellison 20:42.17 6:38/M 10  
6 5 413 Jade Marsh Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:42.82 6:38/M 9  
7 6 428 Destiny Brown Round Rock Stony Point 20:46.49 6:39/M 12  
8 7 299 Julissa Zavaleta Del Valle 20:47.91 6:40/M 12  
9 8 279 Zara Richardson Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 21:03.72 6:45/M 11  
10 9 216 Suzanna Metcalf Austin Johnson 21:10.57 6:47/M 12  
11 10 169 Elliott Cemer Austin Bowie 21:18.82 6:50/M 11  
12 11 276 Sydney Kubas Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 21:21.62 6:51/M 11  
13 12 187 Katherine Terracina Austin Bowie 21:26.77 6:52/M 9  
14 13 335 Yesenia Contreras Kyle Lehman 21:31.59 6:54/M 12  
15 14 423 Miranda Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:32.37 6:54/M 9  
16 15 390 Jennifer Rodriguez Manor 21:34.17 6:55/M 10  
17 16 183 Jessica Rodriguez-Nino Austin Bowie 21:34.61 6:55/M 12  
18 17 75 Emily Grecco Austin 21:36.28 6:55/M 10  
19 18 311 Rebecca Rivers Elgin 21:37.32 6:56/M 11  
20 19 106 Lopez-Aleman Sara Austin Akins 21:40.37 6:57/M 12  
21 20 140 Lanie Jordan Austin Anderson 21:42.44 6:57/M 12  
22 21 436 Emily Gallardo Round Rock Stony Point 21:43.40 6:58/M 10  
23 22 81 Ella Jameson Austin 21:44.16 6:58/M 12  
24 23 162 Jordan Suter Austin Anderson 21:46.80 6:59/M 10  
25 24 384 Alexis Mascorro Manor 21:49.07 7:00/M 10  
26 25 493 Katherine Krause Weiss 21:52.85 7:01/M 9  
27 26 188 Summer Wilson Austin Bowie 21:56.50 7:02/M 12  
28 27 57 Sammie Seamon Ann Richards School 21:57.33 7:02/M 11  
29 28 71 Emily Dwyer Austin 21:58.20 7:02/M 12  
30 29 178 Kendall Johnson Austin Bowie 22:00.27 7:03/M 11  
31 30 210 Daylyn Gilbert Austin Johnson 22:06.24 7:05/M 10  
32 31 494 Sophia Reyes Weiss 22:07.32 7:05/M 9  
33 32 78 Katrina Heide Austin 22:15.79 7:08/M 9  
34 33 422 Alyssa Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:17.02 7:09/M 12  
35 34 80 Gracie Jackson Austin 22:17.81 7:09/M 11  
36 35 34 Claudia Luong Ann Richards School 22:17.87 7:09/M 11  
37 36 272 Cassandra Cavasos Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 22:18.15 7:09/M 9  
38 37 419 Katie Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:26.68 7:11/M 9  
39 38 338 Melina Garza Kyle Lehman 22:28.16 7:12/M 9  
40 39 415 Meredith Nelsen Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:30.61 7:13/M 10  
41 40 322 Sadie Giles Killeen Ellison 22:32.49 7:13/M 12  
42 41 25 Olivia Griesmer Ann Richards School 22:36.29 7:15/M 11  
43 42 496 Jordyn Stringham Weiss 22:36.87 7:15/M 10  
44 43 133 Paola Huynh Austin Anderson 22:36.87 7:15/M 11  
45 (< 5) 243 Piper Wiest Austin Mccallum 22:37.42 7:15/M 11  
46 44 410 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:39.60 7:16/M 11  
47 45 84 Kenzie Marsales Austin 22:40.97 7:16/M 9  
48 46 275 Allyson Hein Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 22:44.69 7:17/M 9  
49 (> 7) 179 Morgan Kos Austin Bowie 22:47.23 7:18/M 10  
50 47 278 Meagan Pendleton Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 22:47.26 7:18/M 12  
51 (> 7) 180 Jacy Lim Austin Bowie 22:49.41 7:19/M 10  
52 48 441 Tara Huynh Round Rock Stony Point 22:49.62 7:19/M 10  
53 49 314 Lisbeth Turrubiartes Elgin 22:49.77 7:19/M 9  
54 50 321 Alejandra Collier Killeen Ellison 22:51.39 7:19/M 11  
55 51 298 Noemi Vega Del Valle 22:52.08 7:20/M 12  
56 52 206 Kathryn Christian Austin Johnson 22:55.85 7:21/M 11  
57 53 212 Elyse Hall Austin Johnson 23:00.76 7:22/M 9  
58 54 96 Kaelyn Childers Austin Akins 23:04.92 7:24/M 10  
59 55 32 Anne Katula Ann Richards School 23:05.07 7:24/M 10  
60 56 55 Maggie Saucedo Ann Richards School 23:05.78 7:24/M 12  
61 57 359 Brisa Magallanez Lockhart 23:06.32 7:24/M 9  
62 58 319 Claryssa Chamberlain Killeen Ellison 23:06.53 7:24/M 12  
63 59 487 Linette Page Round Rock Westwood 23:07.58 7:25/M 11  
64 60 479 Kk Jenkins Round Rock Westwood 23:11.94 7:26/M 10  
65 61 288 Melissa MacEdo Del Valle 23:14.14 7:27/M 11  
66 62 97 Cardona Erika Austin Akins 23:14.19 7:27/M 11  
67 63 360 Charisma Magallanez Lockhart 23:17.79 7:28/M 11  
68 64 273 Fae Gonzalez Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 23:25.26 7:30/M 11  
69 (< 5) 242 Mariana Vandenbout Austin Mccallum 23:25.80 7:30/M 11  
70 65 64 Sophia Ward Ann Richards School 23:30.51 7:32/M 11  
71 66 270 Desiland Almaguer Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 23:30.65 7:32/M 10  
72 67 490 Angelica Bernal Weiss 23:30.65 7:32/M 10  
73 68 350 Cameron Woods Kyle Lehman 23:31.55 7:32/M 11  
74 69 459 Vanessa Tamayo Round Rock Stony Point 23:36.66 7:34/M 11  
75 70 332 Naomi Whitfield Killeen Ellison 23:38.24 7:34/M 11  
76 71 68 Cora Dale Austin 23:45.33 7:37/M 10  
77 72 409 Chloe Guerrero-Lujan Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:51.42 7:39/M 11  
78 73 10 Yasmine Castellan Ann Richards School 23:53.45 7:39/M 10  
79 74 438 Kayla Garcia Round Rock Stony Point 23:57.13 7:41/M 10  
80 75 323 Ciara Hughes Killeen Ellison 23:57.64 7:41/M 10  
81 76 208 Zoe Czarnecki Austin Johnson 23:58.05 7:41/M 12  
82 77 127 Sam Fariss Austin Anderson 23:58.22 7:41/M 12  
83 78 155 Agnes Roman Honeybul Austin Anderson 23:59.87 7:41/M 11  
84 (> 7) 31 Sabine Jimenez-Williams Ann Richards School 24:02.65 7:42/M 9  
85 79 431 Gema Castaneda Round Rock Stony Point 24:03.38 7:43/M 12  
86 80 318 Ashley Bentley Killeen Ellison 24:05.85 7:43/M 11  
87 81 424 Adriana Alarcon Round Rock Stony Point 24:11.16 7:45/M 12  
88 (> 7) 316 Jaycie Amezcua Killeen Ellison 24:12.68 7:45/M 11  
89 82 361 Adelaide Mason Lockhart 24:13.95 7:46/M 9  
90 (> 7) 325 Emily Lopez Killeen Ellison 24:15.11 7:46/M 11  
91 (> 7) 271 Margaret Barrera Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 24:15.13 7:46/M 10  
92 83 481 Ally Kipper Round Rock Westwood 24:17.55 7:47/M 12  
93 84 209 Audrey Davis Austin Johnson 24:19.42 7:48/M 12  
94 85 112 Lopez- Aleman Yazmin Austin Akins 24:21.67 7:48/M 12  
95 86 129 Rachel Greer Austin Anderson 24:22.43 7:49/M 11  
96 87 224 Emily Thompson Austin Johnson 24:23.18 7:49/M 9  
97 (> 7) 83 Maddy Mahmoud Austin 24:25.84 7:50/M 9  
98 88 380 Victoria Ifah Manor 24:25.95 7:50/M 9  
99 89 495 Sophia Sin Weiss 24:27.26 7:50/M 10  
100 90 281 Celeste Benavides-Ramos Del Valle 24:29.59 7:51/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 217 Diana Milk-Batista Austin Johnson 24:35.53 7:53/M 10  
102 (> 7) 29 Yadira Iglesias Ann Richards School 24:37.94 7:53/M 12  
103 91 149 Christina Nick Austin Anderson 24:41.67 7:55/M 12  
104 92 392 Kimberly Sanchez Manor 24:43.81 7:55/M 9  
105 93 484 Ana Morales Mateo Round Rock Westwood 24:44.14 7:56/M  
106 94 391 Jocelyn Sanchez Manor 24:45.86 7:56/M 11  
107 95 348 Stephanie Quistian Kyle Lehman 24:47.51 7:57/M 10  
108 96 310 Julie Rivera Camargo Elgin 24:48.12 7:57/M 9  
109 (> 7) 211 Olivia Gonzalez Austin Johnson 24:50.18 7:58/M 9  
110 97 315 Elizabeth Vega Elgin 24:58.04 8:00/M 11  
111 98 234 Hernandez Peina Samandra Austin Lanier 25:00.40 8:01/M 11  
112 99 375 Megan Wheeler Lockhart 25:00.53 8:01/M 9  
113 (> 7) 215 Romi Klein Austin Johnson 25:04.51 8:02/M 9  
114 100 373 Aracely Varillas Lockhart 25:04.66 8:02/M 11  
115 101 287 Jessina Loera Del Valle 25:06.21 8:03/M 11  
116 102 94 Martinez Anissa Austin Akins 25:19.60 8:07/M 12  
117 103 283 Dalahi Cervantes Del Valle 25:23.36 8:08/M 12  
118 104 347 Mikayla Ojeda Kyle Lehman 25:27.05 8:09/M 9  
119 (> 7) 30 Emmaline Jeansonne Ann Richards School 25:29.61 8:10/M 12  
120 105 341 Jade Hickey Kyle Lehman 25:35.85 8:12/M 9  
121 106 293 Mayra Reyes Del Valle 25:39.53 8:13/M 11  
122 (< 5) 268 Norma Sardina Corpus Christi Miller 25:57.75 8:19/M 11  
123 107 464 Veda Allen Round Rock Westwood 25:58.60 8:19/M 11  
124 108 371 Angelina Toomey Lockhart 26:00.37 8:20/M 11  
125 109 385 Rebecca Padron Manor 26:01.33 8:20/M 12  
126 110 301 Evilin Castro Elgin 26:23.22 8:27/M 11  
127 (> 7) 123 Laura Coon Austin Anderson 26:23.23 8:27/M 12  
128 111 480 Eva Kalakanis Round Rock Westwood 26:23.89 8:27/M 9  
129 112 306 Devvanny Martinez Hernandez Elgin 26:25.78 8:28/M 11  
130 (> 7) 331 Crys Vicente Killeen Ellison 26:38.28 8:32/M 12  
131 113 231 April Priego Austin Lanier 26:44.14 8:34/M 11  
132 (> 7) 286 Jennifer Loera Del Valle 26:52.25 8:37/M 11  
133 114 226 Martinez Silva Citlalli Austin Lanier 26:53.42 8:37/M 12  
134 115 229 Cindy Moreno Austin Lanier 27:21.45 8:46/M 12  
135 116 467 Seanne Buoy Round Rock Westwood 27:37.54 8:51/M 11  
136 (> 7) 88 Julia Seeds Austin 27:50.60 8:55/M 11  
137 (> 7) 475 Sophia Goff Round Rock Westwood 28:02.37 8:59/M 10  
138 117 312 Bianca Ruiz Elgin 28:07.99 9:01/M 12  
139 (< 5) 265 Kate Gomez Corpus Christi Miller 28:09.01 9:01/M 12  
140 (> 7) 304 Rebecca Jaramillo Elgin 28:40.34 9:11/M 11  
141 (< 5) 202 Destiny McWilliams Austin Eastside 30:14.60 9:41/M 12  
142 118 232 Diana Ramirez Austin Lanier 32:09.17 10:18/M 11  
143 119 228 Aguilar Jennifer Austin Lanier 32:39.46 10:28/M 11  
144 (< 5) 203 Isabel Rivera Austin Eastside 33:51.84 10:51/M 10  
145 (< 5) 200 Ana Gamez Austin Eastside 36:05.31 11:34/M 10  
146 (< 5) 201 Gamez Maria Austin Eastside 36:13.42 11:36/M 10  
147 (< 5) 266 Katie Lugo Corpus Christi Miller 37:34.09 12:02/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

VARSITY GIRLS 5K

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:44:16.93

Ave Time:20:51.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Claire Meyer 11 1 1 19:20.66 19:20.66 0:00.00
2 185 Ashlyn Smith 10 3 4 20:36.07 39:56.73 1:15.41
3 169 Elliott Cemer 11 10 14 21:18.82 1:01:15.55 1:58.16
4 187 Katherine Terracina 9 12 26 21:26.77 1:22:42.32 2:06.11
5 183 Jessica Rodriguez-Nino 12 16 42 21:34.61 1:44:16.93 2:13.95
6 188 Summer Wilson 12 (26) (68) 21:56.50 2:06:13.43 2:35.84
7 178 Kendall Johnson 11 (29) (97) 22:00.27 2:28:13.70 2:39.61
8 179 Morgan Kos 10 More Than 7   22:47.23 2:51:00.93 3:26.57
9 180 Jacy Lim 10 More Than 7   22:49.41 3:13:50.34 3:28.75

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:49:29.50

Ave Time:21:53.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 413 Jade Marsh 9 5 5 20:42.82 20:42.82 0:00.00
2 423 Miranda Viegra 9 14 19 21:32.37 42:15.19 0:49.55
3 422 Alyssa Solis 12 33 52 22:17.02 1:04:32.21 1:34.20
4 419 Katie Rzepniewski 9 37 89 22:26.68 1:26:58.89 1:43.86
5 415 Meredith Nelsen 10 39 128 22:30.61 1:49:29.50 1:47.79
6 410 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan 11 (44) (172) 22:39.60 2:12:09.10 1:56.78
7 409 Chloe Guerrero-Lujan 11 (72) (244) 23:51.42 2:36:00.52 3:08.60

Team - Austin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:49:52.24

Ave Time:21:58.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Emily Grecco 10 17 17 21:36.28 21:36.28 0:00.00
2 81 Ella Jameson 12 22 39 21:44.16 43:20.44 0:07.88
3 71 Emily Dwyer 12 28 67 21:58.20 1:05:18.64 0:21.92
4 78 Katrina Heide 9 32 99 22:15.79 1:27:34.43 0:39.51
5 80 Gracie Jackson 11 34 133 22:17.81 1:49:52.24 0:41.53
6 84 Kenzie Marsales 9 (45) (178) 22:40.97 2:12:33.21 1:04.69
7 68 Cora Dale 10 (71) (249) 23:45.33 2:36:18.54 2:09.05
8 83 Maddy Mahmoud 9 More Than 7   24:25.84 3:00:44.38 2:49.56
9 88 Julia Seeds 11 More Than 7   27:50.60 3:28:34.98 6:14.32

Team - Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:50:15.44

Ave Time:22:03.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Zara Richardson 11 8 8 21:03.72 21:03.72 0:00.00
2 276 Sydney Kubas 11 11 19 21:21.62 42:25.34 0:17.90
3 272 Cassandra Cavasos 9 36 55 22:18.15 1:04:43.49 1:14.43
4 275 Allyson Hein 9 46 101 22:44.69 1:27:28.18 1:40.97
5 278 Meagan Pendleton 12 47 148 22:47.26 1:50:15.44 1:43.54
6 273 Fae Gonzalez 11 (64) (212) 23:25.26 2:13:40.70 2:21.54
7 270 Desiland Almaguer 10 (66) (278) 23:30.65 2:37:11.35 2:26.93
8 271 Margaret Barrera 10 More Than 7   24:15.13 3:01:26.48 3:11.41

Team - Ann Richards School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:53:02.34

Ave Time:22:36.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 57 Sammie Seamon 11 27 27 21:57.33 21:57.33 0:00.00
2 34 Claudia Luong 11 35 62 22:17.87 44:15.20 0:20.54
3 25 Olivia Griesmer 11 41 103 22:36.29 1:06:51.49 0:38.96
4 32 Anne Katula 10 55 158 23:05.07 1:29:56.56 1:07.74
5 55 Maggie Saucedo 12 56 214 23:05.78 1:53:02.34 1:08.45
6 64 Sophia Ward 11 (65) (279) 23:30.51 2:16:32.85 1:33.18
7 10 Yasmine Castellan 10 (73) (352) 23:53.45 2:40:26.30 1:56.12
8 31 Sabine Jimenez-Williams 9 More Than 7   24:02.65 3:04:28.95 2:05.32
9 29 Yadira Iglesias 12 More Than 7   24:37.94 3:29:06.89 2:40.61
10 30 Emmaline Jeansonne 12 More Than 7   25:29.61 3:54:36.50 3:32.28

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:52:53.30

Ave Time:22:34.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Destiny Brown 12 6 6 20:46.49 20:46.49 0:00.00
2 436 Emily Gallardo 10 21 27 21:43.40 42:29.89 0:56.91
3 441 Tara Huynh 10 48 75 22:49.62 1:05:19.51 2:03.13
4 459 Vanessa Tamayo 11 69 144 23:36.66 1:28:56.17 2:50.17
5 438 Kayla Garcia 10 74 218 23:57.13 1:52:53.30 3:10.64
6 431 Gema Castaneda 12 (79) (297) 24:03.38 2:16:56.68 3:16.89
7 424 Adriana Alarcon 12 (81) (378) 24:11.16 2:41:07.84 3:24.67

Team - Austin Johnson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:53:11.47

Ave Time:22:38.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 216 Suzanna Metcalf 12 9 9 21:10.57 21:10.57 0:00.00
2 210 Daylyn Gilbert 10 30 39 22:06.24 43:16.81 0:55.67
3 206 Kathryn Christian 11 52 91 22:55.85 1:06:12.66 1:45.28
4 212 Elyse Hall 9 53 144 23:00.76 1:29:13.42 1:50.19
5 208 Zoe Czarnecki 12 76 220 23:58.05 1:53:11.47 2:47.48
6 209 Audrey Davis 12 (84) (304) 24:19.42 2:17:30.89 3:08.85
7 224 Emily Thompson 9 (87) (391) 24:23.18 2:41:54.07 3:12.61
8 217 Diana Milk-Batista 10 More Than 7   24:35.53 3:06:29.60 3:24.96
9 211 Olivia Gonzalez 9 More Than 7   24:50.18 3:31:19.78 3:39.61
10 215 Romi Klein 9 More Than 7   25:04.51 3:56:24.29 3:53.94

Team - Manor

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:53:02.42

Ave Time:22:36.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 378 Jacqueline Grimaldo 10 2 2 20:29.42 20:29.42 0:00.00
2 390 Jennifer Rodriguez 10 15 17 21:34.17 42:03.59 1:04.75
3 384 Alexis Mascorro 10 24 41 21:49.07 1:03:52.66 1:19.65
4 380 Victoria Ifah 9 88 129 24:25.95 1:28:18.61 3:56.53
5 392 Kimberly Sanchez 9 92 221 24:43.81 1:53:02.42 4:14.39
6 391 Jocelyn Sanchez 11 (94) (315) 24:45.86 2:17:48.28 4:16.44
7 385 Rebecca Padron 12 (109) (424) 26:01.33 2:43:49.61 5:31.91

Team - Killeen Ellison

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 1:52:50.82

Ave Time:22:34.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 328 Alina Simon 10 4 4 20:42.17 20:42.17 0:00.00
2 322 Sadie Giles 12 40 44 22:32.49 43:14.66 1:50.32
3 321 Alejandra Collier 11 50 94 22:51.39 1:06:06.05 2:09.22
4 319 Claryssa Chamberlain 12 58 152 23:06.53 1:29:12.58 2:24.36
5 332 Naomi Whitfield 11 70 222 23:38.24 1:52:50.82 2:56.07
6 323 Ciara Hughes 10 (75) (297) 23:57.64 2:16:48.46 3:15.47
7 318 Ashley Bentley 11 (80) (377) 24:05.85 2:40:54.31 3:23.68
8 316 Jaycie Amezcua 11 More Than 7   24:12.68 3:05:06.99 3:30.51
9 325 Emily Lopez 11 More Than 7   24:15.11 3:29:22.10 3:32.94
10 331 Crys Vicente 12 More Than 7   26:38.28 3:56:00.38 5:56.11

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:54:04.20

Ave Time:22:48.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Lanie Jordan 12 20 20 21:42.44 21:42.44 0:00.00
2 162 Jordan Suter 10 23 43 21:46.80 43:29.24 0:04.36
3 133 Paola Huynh 11 43 86 22:36.87 1:06:06.11 0:54.43
4 127 Sam Fariss 12 77 163 23:58.22 1:30:04.33 2:15.78
5 155 Agnes Roman Honeybul 11 78 241 23:59.87 1:54:04.20 2:17.43
6 129 Rachel Greer 11 (86) (327) 24:22.43 2:18:26.63 2:39.99
7 149 Christina Nick 12 (91) (418) 24:41.67 2:43:08.30 2:59.23
8 123 Laura Coon 12 More Than 7   26:23.23 3:09:31.53 4:40.79

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:54:34.95

Ave Time:22:54.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Katherine Krause 9 25 25 21:52.85 21:52.85 0:00.00
2 494 Sophia Reyes 9 31 56 22:07.32 44:00.17 0:14.47
3 496 Jordyn Stringham 10 42 98 22:36.87 1:06:37.04 0:44.02
4 490 Angelica Bernal 10 67 165 23:30.65 1:30:07.69 1:37.80
5 495 Sophia Sin 10 89 254 24:27.26 1:54:34.95 2:34.41

Team - Del Valle

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:56:29.93

Ave Time:23:17.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 299 Julissa Zavaleta 12 7 7 20:47.91 20:47.91 0:00.00
2 298 Noemi Vega 12 51 58 22:52.08 43:39.99 2:04.17
3 288 Melissa MacEdo 11 61 119 23:14.14 1:06:54.13 2:26.23
4 281 Celeste Benavides-Ramos 12 90 209 24:29.59 1:31:23.72 3:41.68
5 287 Jessina Loera 11 101 310 25:06.21 1:56:29.93 4:18.30
6 283 Dalahi Cervantes 12 (103) (413) 25:23.36 2:21:53.29 4:35.45
7 293 Mayra Reyes 11 (106) (519) 25:39.53 2:47:32.82 4:51.62
8 286 Jennifer Loera 11 More Than 7   26:52.25 3:14:25.07 6:04.34

Team - Kyle Lehman

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 1:57:45.86

Ave Time:23:33.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 335 Yesenia Contreras 12 13 13 21:31.59 21:31.59 0:00.00
2 338 Melina Garza 9 38 51 22:28.16 43:59.75 0:56.57
3 350 Cameron Woods 11 68 119 23:31.55 1:07:31.30 1:59.96
4 348 Stephanie Quistian 10 95 214 24:47.51 1:32:18.81 3:15.92
5 347 Mikayla Ojeda 9 104 318 25:27.05 1:57:45.86 3:55.46
6 341 Jade Hickey 9 (105) (423) 25:35.85 2:23:21.71 4:04.26

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 322

Team Score (times): 1:57:40.75

Ave Time:23:32.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Lopez-Aleman Sara 12 19 19 21:40.37 21:40.37 0:00.00
2 96 Kaelyn Childers 10 54 73 23:04.92 44:45.29 1:24.55
3 97 Cardona Erika 11 62 135 23:14.19 1:07:59.48 1:33.82
4 112 Lopez- Aleman Yazmin 12 85 220 24:21.67 1:32:21.15 2:41.30
5 94 Martinez Anissa 12 102 322 25:19.60 1:57:40.75 3:39.23

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 370

Team Score (times): 2:00:36.47

Ave Time:24:07.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Rebecca Rivers 11 18 18 21:37.32 21:37.32 0:00.00
2 314 Lisbeth Turrubiartes 9 49 67 22:49.77 44:27.09 1:12.45
3 310 Julie Rivera Camargo 9 96 163 24:48.12 1:09:15.21 3:10.80
4 315 Elizabeth Vega 11 97 260 24:58.04 1:34:13.25 3:20.72
5 301 Evilin Castro 11 110 370 26:23.22 2:00:36.47 4:45.90
6 306 Devvanny Martinez Hernandez 11 (112) (482) 26:25.78 2:27:02.25 4:48.46
7 312 Bianca Ruiz 12 (117) (599) 28:07.99 2:55:10.24 6:30.67
8 304 Rebecca Jaramillo 11 More Than 7   28:40.34 3:23:50.58 7:03.02

Team - Lockhart

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 401

Team Score (times): 2:00:43.25

Ave Time:24:08.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 359 Brisa Magallanez 9 57 57 23:06.32 23:06.32 0:00.00
2 360 Charisma Magallanez 11 63 120 23:17.79 46:24.11 0:11.47
3 361 Adelaide Mason 9 82 202 24:13.95 1:10:38.06 1:07.63
4 375 Megan Wheeler 9 99 301 25:00.53 1:35:38.59 1:54.21
5 373 Aracely Varillas 11 100 401 25:04.66 2:00:43.25 1:58.34
6 371 Angelina Toomey 11 (108) (509) 26:00.37 2:26:43.62 2:54.05

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 2:01:19.81

Ave Time:24:15.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 487 Linette Page 11 59 59 23:07.58 23:07.58 0:00.00
2 479 Kk Jenkins 10 60 119 23:11.94 46:19.52 0:04.36
3 481 Ally Kipper 12 83 202 24:17.55 1:10:37.07 1:09.97
4 484 Ana Morales Mateo 93 295 24:44.14 1:35:21.21 1:36.56
5 464 Veda Allen 11 107 402 25:58.60 2:01:19.81 2:51.02
6 480 Eva Kalakanis 9 (111) (513) 26:23.89 2:27:43.70 3:16.31
7 467 Seanne Buoy 11 (116) (629) 27:37.54 2:55:21.24 4:29.96
8 475 Sophia Goff 10 More Than 7   28:02.37 3:23:23.61 4:54.79

Team - Austin Lanier

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 558

Team Score (times): 2:18:08.58

Ave Time:27:37.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 234 Hernandez Peina Samandra 11 98 98 25:00.40 25:00.40 0:00.00
2 231 April Priego 11 113 211 26:44.14 51:44.54 1:43.74
3 226 Martinez Silva Citlalli 12 114 325 26:53.42 1:18:37.96 1:53.02
4 229 Cindy Moreno 12 115 440 27:21.45 1:45:59.41 2:21.05
5 232 Diana Ramirez 11 118 558 32:09.17 2:18:08.58 7:08.77
6 228 Aguilar Jennifer 11 (119) (677) 32:39.46 2:50:48.04 7:39.06

Team - Austin Eastside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Destiny McWilliams 12 Less Than 5   30:14.60 30:14.60 0:00.00
2 203 Isabel Rivera 10 Less Than 5   33:51.84 1:04:06.44 3:37.24
3 200 Ana Gamez 10 Less Than 5   36:05.31 1:40:11.75 5:50.71
4 201 Gamez Maria 10 Less Than 5   36:13.42 2:16:25.17 5:58.82

Team - Austin Mccallum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 243 Piper Wiest 11 Less Than 5   22:37.42 22:37.42 0:00.00
2 242 Mariana Vandenbout 11 Less Than 5   23:25.80 46:03.22 0:48.38

Team - Corpus Christi Miller

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 264 Raquel Estrada 11 Less Than 5   20:31.15 20:31.15 0:00.00
2 268 Norma Sardina 11 Less Than 5   25:57.75 46:28.90 5:26.60
3 265 Kate Gomez 12 Less Than 5   28:09.01 1:14:37.91 7:37.86
4 266 Katie Lugo 11 Less Than 5   37:34.09 1:52:12.00 17:02.94

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: